Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/3/2018 07:32 PM
                            Tech Sprints - 2/3/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:49.37    1:48.82  
     1) Ho, Janika M 20                 2) McGill, Logan E 22             
     3) Apathy, Caroline E 19           4) Logan, Hope M 22               
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:24.16 (26.35)     1:48.82 (24.66)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:52.35    1:53.07  
     1) Pet, Eva 19                     2) Kean, Erin M 19                
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M 19             4) Hayden, Jenna M 21             
                  28.38     1:00.89 (32.51)     1:28.32 (27.43)     1:53.07 (24.75)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:52.27    1:53.11  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B 19            2) Daigle, Emmy E 19              
     3) Lammers, Emma D 20              4) Scott, Lillian E 19            
                  28.69     1:00.03 (31.34)     1:27.66 (27.63)     1:53.11 (25.45)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:55.15    1:54.16  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W 18             2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 19         
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 21             4) Lawler, Maggie 19              
                  29.07     1:01.15 (32.08)     1:28.49 (27.34)     1:54.16 (25.67)
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:54.23    1:55.01  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2) Oppenheim, Catherine 18        
     3) Peters, Megan L 19              4) Webber, Mackenzie A 21         
                  29.15     1:01.80 (32.65)     1:29.76 (27.96)     1:55.01 (25.25)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:56.57    1:57.41  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M 20             2) Edwardson, Emma J 20           
     3) Day, Jenny L 22                 4) Morgan, Alice T 19             
                  30.15     1:03.71 (33.56)     1:31.24 (27.53)     1:57.41 (26.17)
B - Final
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:56.72    1:57.27  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 19                2) Grant, Allysa 22               
     3) Berner, Audrey 19               4) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19        
                  29.91     1:03.81 (33.90)     1:31.59 (27.78)     1:57.27 (25.68)
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           1:57.87    1:57.39  
     1) Cole, Kathryn H 20              2) Iizuka, Karen 18               
     3) Vitello, Katherine L 20         4) Resetar, Alexa 22              
                  29.86     1:03.35 (33.49)     1:31.77 (28.42)     1:57.39 (25.62)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:58.73    1:58.18  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle L 20          2) Sweeney, Kenzie E 20           
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi K 18          4) Richards, Shantelle L 23       
                  29.76     1:02.69 (32.93)     1:31.83 (29.14)     1:58.18 (26.35)
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 2:03.68    1:58.72  
     1) Surian, Allison E 19            2) Sousa, Abigail C 21            
     3) Klein, Casey 19                 4) Slusarczyk, Emily E 19         
                  31.06     1:04.13 (33.07)     1:32.51 (28.38)     1:58.72 (26.21)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           2:01.17    1:59.08  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S 18               2) Rice, Rowan J 20               
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 19           4) Cohan, Holly L 19              
                  29.73     1:04.84 (35.11)     1:32.38 (27.54)     1:59.08 (26.70)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:59.77    2:00.09  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 20          2) Rego, Mary 19                  
     3) Clemente, Jillian C 19          4) Freud, Jamie L 22              
                  32.83     1:06.04 (33.21)     1:33.48 (27.44)     2:00.09 (26.61)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            2:03.53    2:00.30  
     1) Wang, Carol T 19                2) Sandbrook, Theresa 18          
     3) Raden, Elena S 18               4) Matsco, Anna K 20              
                  30.05     1:03.84 (33.79)     1:33.44 (29.60)     2:00.30 (26.86)
 14 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                           2:01.70    2:03.03  
     1) Stewart, Jesse E 21             2) Tinory, Delia R 21             
     3) Lee, Hannah 18                  4) Mulder, Sarah A 19             
                  30.00     1:05.07 (35.07)     1:34.13 (29.06)     2:03.03 (28.90)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            2:02.97    2:03.64  
     1) Wey, Jessica 21                 2) Silsby, Molly W 17             
     3) Hughes, Annie M 18              4) Flynn, Caroline G 20           
                  31.19     1:05.51 (34.32)     1:34.83 (29.32)     2:03.64 (28.81)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            2:06.14    2:04.98  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin R 19             2) Marcucci, Stephanie M 21       
     3) Travers, Kaitlin A 21           4) Matsco, Emily R 22             
                  33.82     1:07.84 (34.02)     1:38.18 (30.34)     2:04.98 (26.80)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:47.02    1:49.37  
     1) Ho, Janika M 20                 2) McGill, Logan E 22             
     3) Apathy, Caroline E 19           4) Logan, Hope M 22               
                  33.60     1:03.76 (30.16)     1:30.39 (26.63)     1:49.37 (18.98)
  2 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:50.00    1:52.27  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B 19            2) Daigle, Emmy E 19              
     3) Lammers, Emma D 20              4) Scott, Lillian E 19            
                  29.41     1:01.00 (31.59)     1:27.63 (26.63)     1:52.27 (24.64)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:51.41    1:52.35  
     1) Pet, Eva 19                     2)                                
     3)                                 4) Hayden, Jenna M 21             
                  34.37     1:05.96 (31.59)     1:32.89 (26.93)     1:52.35 (19.46)
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:54.23  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2)                                
     3) Peters, Megan L 19              4) Webber, Mackenzie A 21         
                  29.7602.:93999 (33.17999)  1:30.77 (27.83001)     1:54.23 (23.46)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:53.50    1:55.15  
     3)                                 4) Lawler, Maggie 19              
                  35.57     1:08.28 (32.71)     1:35.38 (27.10)     1:55.15 (19.77)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:54.75    1:56.57  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M 20             2) Edwardson, Emma J 20           
     3) Day, Jenny L 22                 4) Morgan, Alice T 19             
                  30.87     1:04.52 (33.65)31.:79001 (27.27001)  1:56.57 (24.77999)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:52.54    1:56.72  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 19                2) Grant, Allysa 22               
     3) Berner, Audrey 19               4) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19        
                  30.52     1:04.25 (33.73)31.:90001 (27.65001)  1:56.72 (24.81999)
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           2:00.50    1:57.87  
     3) Vitello, Katherine L 20         4) Connolly, Shannon 19           
                  29.90     1:04.50 (34.60)33.:06001 (28.56001)  1:57.87 (24.80999)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:58.73  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle L 20          2)                                
     3)                                 4) Richards, Shantelle L 23       
                  36.22                             1:45.26 ( )     1:58.73 (13.47)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:58.22    1:59.77  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 20          2) Rego, Mary 19                  
     3) Clemente, Jillian C 19          4) Freud, Jamie L 22              
                  32.8005.:94001 (33.14001)  1:34.38 (28.43999)     1:59.77 (25.39)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:56.50    2:01.17  
     3) Ebsary, Catie E 21              4)                                
                  35.96     1:08.84 (32.88)     1:39.43 (30.59)     2:01.17 (21.74)
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                           2:00.90    2:01.70  
     1) Centola, Julia E 19             2) Genther, Caroline B 18         
     3) Zak, Joanna 21                  4)                                
                  36.55     1:10.73 (34.18)     1:41.06 (30.33)     2:01.70 (20.64)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            2:01.48    2:02.97  
     1) Wey, Jessica 21                 2) Silsby, Molly W 17             
     3) Hughes, Annie M 18              4) Flynn, Caroline G 20           
                  32.01     1:05.23 (33.22)33.:85001 (28.62001)  2:02.97 (29.11999)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:59.36    2:03.53  
     1) Wang, Carol T 19                2) Sandbrook, Theresa 18          
     3) Raden, Elena S 18               4) Matsco, Anna K 20              
                  36.56     1:11.32 (34.76)     1:41.43 (30.11)     2:03.53 (22.10)
 15 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    2:03.68  
     1) Guitard, Madison 20             2) Scheer, Kindra 19              
     3) Kannally, Shannon M 18          4) Slusarczyk, Emily E 19         
                  34.0108.:81001 (34.80001)  1:37.61 (28.79999)     2:03.68 (26.07)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            2:03.21    2:06.14  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin R 19             2) Marcucci, Stephanie M 21       
     3) Travers, Kaitlin A 21           4) Matsco, Emily R 22             
                  28.97     1:02.41 (33.44)     1:33.13 (30.72)     2:06.14 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            2:09.08    2:11.94  
     1) Houghton, Erica C 18            2) Daly, Daire D 18               
     3) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S 19        4) Dandrea, Kaye E 21             
                                                    1:43.07 ( )     2:11.94 (28.87)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:35.15    1:32.71  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 20                2) Chen, Dave Y 20                
     3) Perry, Jackson P 20             4) Burgwardt, Erick 22            
                  23.09       48.52 (25.43)     1:11.03 (22.51)     1:32.71 (21.68)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:35.72    1:35.46  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 21                2) Dunnett, Jonathan S 21         
     3) Silva, Kevin A 21               4) Horne, Jake J 22               
                  23.48       49.22 (25.74)     1:13.69 (24.47)     1:35.46 (21.77)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:40.28    1:38.86  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20           2) Denbow, Zach P 18              
     3) Elsayed, Karim A 22             4) Scherrer, Matthew H 19         
                  27.18       54.37 (27.19)     1:17.12 (22.75)     1:38.86 (21.74)
  4 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:37.59    1:39.08  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 18              2) Pender, Theodore 22            
     3) Puckace, Matt J 20              4) George-Taylor, Aki N 18        
                  26.19       52.36 (26.17)     1:17.27 (24.91)     1:39.08 (21.81)
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:37.38    1:39.11  
     1) McKenney, Eamon 18              2) Babuka, John R 20              
     3) Olson, Hunter A 21              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22         
                  25.54       53.62 (28.08)     1:17.38 (23.76)     1:39.11 (21.73)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:40.90    1:39.87  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M 20             2) Gallant, Alex J 20             
     3) Besch, Tucker L 19              4) Barrett, Craig D 21            
                  27.57       55.04 (27.47)     1:18.80 (23.76)     1:39.87 (21.07)
B - Final
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:43.70    1:42.23  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M 18          2) Scholz, Eric 18                
     3) McDonald, Tim R 19              4) Massar, Chris 22               
                  27.20       56.53 (29.33)     1:20.51 (23.98)     1:42.23 (21.72)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:43.12    1:43.20  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T 18             2) Wronski, Hunter 18             
     3) Gillie, Andrew T 21             4) Marchese, Paul S 21            
                  27.80       55.46 (27.66)     1:20.88 (25.42)     1:43.20 (22.32)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:46.40    1:44.59  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto 20            2) Saperstein, Harry K 19         
     3) Gehring, Trevor B 22            4) Zimmermann, Markus K 20        
                  28.72       56.97 (28.25)     1:21.60 (24.63)     1:44.59 (22.99)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:45.21    1:44.86  
     1) Steward, Chris 20               2) Bollman, Jes A 19              
     3) Bortolot, Ray H 21              4) Giberti, John 19               
                  27.22       57.24 (30.02)     1:22.68 (25.44)     1:44.86 (22.18)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:46.94    1:45.57  
     1) Shriner, Matthew D 18           2) McCann, Emmett A 19            
     3) McCarthy, Michael P 19          4) Carley, Sam 21                 
                  27.92       57.04 (29.12)     1:22.28 (25.24)     1:45.57 (23.29)
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           1:45.58    1:47.09  
     1) Sposato, Timmer R 20            2) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19       
     3) Lynch, Kieran C 18              4) Dicarlo, Nik M 18              
                  27.75       57.99 (30.24)     1:25.08 (27.09)     1:47.09 (22.01)
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:47.70    1:48.21  
     1) Harkins, Matthew 19             2) McKenzie, Matthew S 20         
     3) Ebersold, William L 20          4) Montanez, Christian 18         
                  29.13     1:00.26 (31.13)     1:25.94 (25.68)     1:48.21 (22.27)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:50.02    1:49.49  
     1) Babel, Bryant 21                2) Lipkin, Tom W 18               
     3) Giancola, Michael J 21          4) Werra, Kyle A 20               
                  29.70     1:09.56 (39.86)     1:25.57 (16.01)     1:49.49 (23.92)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:34.00    1:35.15  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 20                2) Chen, Dave Y 20                
     3) Perry, Jackson P 20             4) Burgwardt, Erick 22            
                  23.28       50.06 (26.78)     1:13.19 (23.13)     1:35.15 (21.96)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:36.91    1:35.72  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 21                2) Dunnett, Jonathan S 21         
     3) Silva, Kevin A 21               4) Horne, Jake J 22               
                  23.67       50.17 (26.50)     1:14.27 (24.10)     1:35.72 (21.45)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:37.38  
     1) McKenney, Eamon 18              2) Babuka, John R 20              
     3) Olson, Hunter A 21              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22         
                  25.10       52.97 (27.87)16.:46999 (23.49999)  1:37.38 (20.91001)
  4 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:36.50    1:37.59  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 18              2) Pender, Theodore 22            
     3) Puckace, Matt J 20              4) George-Taylor, Aki N 18        
                  26.54       52.49 (25.95)16.:70999 (24.21999)  1:37.59 (20.88001)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:38.15    1:40.28  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20           2) Denbow, Zach P 18              
     3) Elsayed, Karim A 22             4) Scherrer, Matthew H 19         
                  27.26       55.03 (27.77)     1:18.23 (23.20)     1:40.28 (22.05)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:40.01    1:40.90  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M 20             2) Gallant, Alex J 20             
     3) Besch, Tucker L 19              4) Barrett, Craig D 21            
                  27.21       54.88 (27.67)     1:19.14 (24.26)     1:40.90 (21.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:43.12  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T 18             2) Wronski, Hunter 18             
     3) Gillie, Andrew T 21             4) Marchese, Paul S 21            
                  27.28       54.91 (27.63)     1:20.64 (25.73)     1:43.12 (22.48)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:41.62    1:43.70  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M 18          2) Scholz, Eric 18                
     3) McDonald, Tim R 19              4) Massar, Chris 22               
                  28.44       57.72 (29.28)21.:85999 (24.13999)  1:43.70 (21.84001)
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:44.00    1:45.21  
     1) Steward, Chris 20               2) Bollman, Jes A 19              
     3) Bortolot, Ray H 21              4) Giberti, John 19               
                  27.73       57.36 (29.63)     1:23.27 (25.91)     1:45.21 (21.94)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                NT    1:45.58  
     1) Sposato, Timmer R 20            2) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19       
     3) Lynch, Kieran C 18              4) Dicarlo, Nik M 18              
                  27.64       57.79 (30.15)22.:67999 (24.88999)  1:45.58 (22.90001)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:46.58    1:46.40  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto 20            2) Saperstein, Harry K 19         
     3) Gehring, Trevor B 22            4) Zimmermann, Markus K 20        
                  28.82       56.71 (27.89)     1:21.66 (24.95)     1:46.40 (24.74)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:44.28    1:46.94  
     1) Shriner, Matthew D 18           2) McCann, Emmett A 19            
     3) McCarthy, Michael P 19          4) Carley, Sam 21                 
                  27.93       58.05 (30.12)     1:23.74 (25.69)     1:46.94 (23.20)
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:47.70  
     1) Harkins, Matthew 19             2) McKenzie, Matthew S 20         
     3) Ebersold, William L 20          4) Montanez, Christian 18         
                  28.51     1:00.27 (31.76)     1:25.78 (25.51)     1:47.70 (21.92)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:50.30    1:50.02  
     1) Babel, Bryant 21                2) Lipkin, Tom W 18               
     3) Giancola, Michael J 21          4) Werra, Kyle A 20               
                  29.48     1:00.53 (31.05)     1:26.88 (26.35)     1:50.02 (23.14)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Macfarlane, James W 21          2) Hlavenka, Tom J 22             
     3) Lee, Gavin S 19                 4) Schaeffer, Toby 18             
                  34.62     1:04.90 (30.28)     1:32.52 (27.62)          DQ (24.02)
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:42.00         NS  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.36      59.17  
                  28.11       59.17 (31.06)                                        
  2 Mullen, Catherine A       20 Bates-ME             1:00.95    1:00.20  
                  28.40     1:00.20 (31.80)                                        
  3 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME             1:02.78    1:01.19  
                  28.77     1:01.19 (32.42)                                        
  4 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME             1:02.08    1:01.52  
                  28.77     1:01.52 (32.75)                                        
  5 Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE           1:03.31    1:02.55  
                  29.60     1:02.55 (32.95)                                        
  6 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME             1:02.60    1:02.96  
                  29.35     1:02.96 (33.61)                                        
B - Final
  7 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME             1:03.55    1:00.52  
                  28.32     1:00.52 (32.20)                                        
  8 Kolluru, Bharathi K       18 RWU-NE               1:04.66    1:05.00  
                  30.82     1:05.00 (34.18)                                        
  9 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.46    1:05.44  
                  31.01     1:05.44 (34.43)                                        
 10 Surian, Allison E         19 RWU-NE               1:07.14    1:05.67  
                  30.58     1:05.67 (35.09)                                        
 11 Cullen, Elizabeth E       19 Bates-ME             1:07.23    1:06.96  
                  30.71     1:06.96 (36.25)                                        
 12 Marcucci, Stephanie M     21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.46    1:07.67  
                  31.78     1:07.67 (35.89)                                        
 13 Kannally, Shannon M       18 RWU-NE               1:07.04    1:07.71  
                  31.57     1:07.71 (36.14)                                        
 14 Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE           1:07.48    1:07.79  
                  31.85     1:07.79 (35.94)                                        
 15 Swett, Shelvey S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.53    1:08.22  
                  32.15     1:08.22 (36.07)                                        
 16 Sweet, Molly              18 RWU-NE               1:06.77    1:09.38  
                  32.06     1:09.38 (37.32)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullen, Catherine A       20 Bates-ME             1:04.18    1:00.95  
                  28.72     1:00.95 (32.23)                                        
  2 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.50    1:01.36  
                  29.07     1:01.36 (32.29)                                        
  3 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME             1:04.00    1:02.08  
                  28.73     1:02.08 (33.35)                                        
  4 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME             1:04.15    1:02.60  
                  29.08     1:02.60 (33.52)                                        
  5 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME             1:04.75    1:02.78  
                  29.52     1:02.78 (33.26)                                        
  6 Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE           1:03.34    1:03.31  
                  29.80     1:03.31 (33.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME             1:03.17    1:03.55  
                  30.14     1:03.55 (33.41)                                        
  8 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.00    1:04.46  
                  30.08     1:04.46 (34.38)                                        
  9 Kolluru, Bharathi K       18 RWU-NE               1:01.97    1:04.66  
                  29.83     1:04.66 (34.83)                                        
 10 Sweet, Molly              18 RWU-NE               1:04.38    1:06.77  
                  31.49     1:06.77 (35.28)                                        
 11 Kannally, Shannon M       18 RWU-NE               1:05.84    1:07.04  
                  30.71     1:07.04 (36.33)                                        
 12 Surian, Allison E         19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:07.14  
 13 Cullen, Elizabeth E       19 Bates-ME             1:05.99    1:07.23  
                  30.55     1:07.23 (36.68)                                        
 14 Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE           1:06.04    1:07.48  
                  32.11     1:07.48 (35.37)                                        
 15 Marcucci, Stephanie M     21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.00    1:08.46  
                  31.85     1:08.46 (36.61)                                        
 16 Swett, Shelvey S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.05    1:08.53  
                  31.42     1:08.53 (37.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ayotte, Jen J             20 RWU-NE               1:07.88    1:08.60  
                  32.21     1:08.60 (36.39)                                        
 18 Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.00    1:10.98  
                  32.95     1:10.98 (38.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE           1:06.50    1:12.75  
                  33.95     1:12.75 (38.80)                                        
 20 Bukowski, Jenna           18 RWU-NE               1:11.84    1:13.03  
                  33.46     1:13.03 (39.57)                                        
 -- Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE           1:04.40   X1:04.52  
                  30.10     1:04.52 (34.42)                                        
 -- Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE           1:11.33   X1:07.34  
                  29.44     1:07.34 (37.90)                                        
 -- Lee, Hannah               18 Wheaton-NE           1:10.47   X1:08.21  
                  31.78     1:08.21 (36.43)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME               51.76      50.83  
                  23.70       50.83 (27.13)                                        
  2 Shadeck, Kyle J           19 Ksc-NE                 53.11      52.62  
                  24.77       52.62 (27.85)                                        
  3 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.91      53.60  
                  25.30       53.60 (28.30)                                        
  4 Puckace, Matt J           20 Bates-ME               53.87      54.23  
                  24.98       54.23 (29.25)                                        
  5 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME               54.71      55.16  
                  24.63       55.16 (30.53)                                        
  6 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME               54.85      55.64  
                  26.16       55.64 (29.48)                                        
B - Final
  7 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               56.39      55.50  
                  26.16       55.50 (29.34)                                        
  8 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.48      55.84  
                  26.55       55.84 (29.29)                                        
  9 Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME               56.42      56.30  
                  26.73       56.30 (29.57)                                        
 10 Doyle, Patrick C          18 Ksc-NE                 56.79      57.17  
                  26.76       57.17 (30.41)                                        
 11 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME               56.88      57.60  
                  27.08       57.60 (30.52)                                        
 12 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE             59.13      59.07  
                  27.68       59.07 (31.39)                                        
 13 Ebersold, William L       20 RWU-NE                 58.69      59.20  
                  27.36       59.20 (31.84)                                        
 14 Daniels, Jacob T          18 RWU-NE                 59.65      59.37  
                  29.11       59.37 (30.26)                                        
 15 Quinn, Conor              19 RWU-NE               1:00.77    1:00.34  
                  28.06     1:00.34 (32.28)                                        
 16 Miller, Cameron           18 RWU-NE               1:00.55    1:01.01  
                  28.48     1:01.01 (32.53)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME               52.66      51.76  
  2 Shadeck, Kyle J           19 Ksc-NE                 52.34      53.11  
                  24.92       53.11 (28.19)                                        
  3 Puckace, Matt J           20 Bates-ME               53.92      53.87  
                  24.98       53.87 (28.89)                                        
  4 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME               54.99      54.71  
  5 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME               55.99      54.85  
  6 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.07      54.91  
                  25.30       54.91 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               55.20      56.39  
                  26.40       56.39 (29.99)                                        
  8 Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME               55.00      56.42  
                  26.68       56.42 (29.74)                                        
  9 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.88      56.48  
                  26.53       56.48 (29.95)                                        
 10 Doyle, Patrick C          18 Ksc-NE                 56.42      56.79  
                  26.73       56.79 (30.06)                                        
 11 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME               59.69      56.88  
 12 Ebersold, William L       20 RWU-NE                 55.35      58.69  
 13 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE             58.59      59.13  
                  27.70       59.13 (31.43)                                        
 14 Daniels, Jacob T          18 RWU-NE                 55.73      59.65  
                  28.58       59.65 (31.07)                                        
 15 Miller, Cameron           18 RWU-NE                 58.22    1:00.55  
                  28.40     1:00.55 (32.15)                                        
 16 Quinn, Conor              19 RWU-NE               1:00.29    1:00.77  
                  28.41     1:00.77 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE               1:02.99    1:01.54  
                  28.67     1:01.54 (32.87)                                        
 18 Bowie, Bryce a            20 Ksc-NE               1:02.66    1:01.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME               56.99    1:01.89  
 20 Werra, Kyle A             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.00    1:02.67  
                  29.07     1:02.67 (33.60)                                        
 -- Barth, Jt J               18 Ksc-NE                 55.55         NS  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logan, Hope M             22 Bates-ME               31.85      31.58  
  2 Oppenheim, Catherine      18 RWU-NE                 31.59      32.87  
  3 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.52      33.02  
  4 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE             31.22      33.04  
  5 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE             32.76      33.05  
  6 Sousa, Abigail C          21 RWU-NE                 31.60      33.45  
B - Final
  7 Sweeney, Kenzie E         20 RWU-NE                 33.48      33.77  
  8 Sandbrook, Theresa        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.00      34.20  
  9 Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE       34.38      34.34  
 10 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE       34.37      34.77  
 11 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE             34.01      35.01  
 12 Tinory, Delia R           21 Wheaton-NE             33.30      35.40  
 13 Scheer, Kindra            19 RWU-NE                 33.15      35.49  
 14 Grant, Allysa             22 Wpi Engineers-NE       34.65      35.59  
 15 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE             33.15      35.79  
 16 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME               33.58      37.15  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE             33.00      31.22  
  2 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.45      31.52  
  3 Oppenheim, Catherine      18 RWU-NE                 31.83      31.59  
  4 Sousa, Abigail C          21 RWU-NE                 32.15      31.60  
  5 Logan, Hope M             22 Bates-ME               32.22      31.85  
  6 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE             32.50      32.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sandbrook, Theresa        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.21      33.00  
  8 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE             33.80      33.15  
  8 Scheer, Kindra            19 RWU-NE                 32.91      33.15  
 10 Tinory, Delia R           21 Wheaton-NE             36.50      33.30  
 11 Sweeney, Kenzie E         20 RWU-NE                 30.44      33.48  
 12 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME               34.99      33.58  
 13 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE             33.00      34.01  
 14 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.38      34.37  
 15 Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.96      34.38  
 16 Grant, Allysa             22 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.10      34.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE             34.00      34.97  
 18 Owen, Brianna N           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       36.28      36.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dandrea, Kaye E           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       38.70      37.65  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Dave Y              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.55      26.25  
  2 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME               26.81      27.00  
  3 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME               26.91      27.33  
  4 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.97      27.61  
  5 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.81      27.91  
  6 Saperstein, Harry K       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.49      29.32  
B - Final
  7 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE                 28.64      28.58  
  8 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.49      28.91  
  9 McCann, Emmett A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.63      29.24  
 10 Gillie, Andrew T          21 RWU-NE                 29.66      29.81  
 11 Scholz, Eric              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.74      30.03  
 12 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE             30.76      30.94  
 13 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE                 31.07      30.97  
 14 McKenzie, Matthew S       20 RWU-NE                 30.96      30.98  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME               26.47      26.81  
  2 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME               27.72      26.91  
  3 Chen, Dave Y              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.98      27.55  
  4 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.07      27.81  
  5 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.65      27.97  
  6 Saperstein, Harry K       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.67      28.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE                 28.34      28.64  
  8 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.00      29.49  
  9 Gillie, Andrew T          21 RWU-NE                 29.70      29.66  
 10 Scholz, Eric              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.32      29.74  
 11 McCann, Emmett A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.66      30.63  
 12 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE             30.50      30.76  
 13 McKenzie, Matthew S       20 RWU-NE                 31.15      30.96  
 14 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE                 30.45      31.07  
 -- Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE             27.80     X26.87  
 
Event 7  Women 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                 11.76      11.80  
  2 Day, Jenny L              22 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.24      11.96  
  3 Scott, Lillian E          19 Bates-ME               12.28      11.97  
  4 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE             12.07      12.03  
  5 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME               12.29      12.17  
  6 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.17      12.18  
B - Final
  7 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.41      12.43  
  8 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.32      12.49  
  9 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.62      12.57  
 10 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.85      12.68  
 11 Slusarczyk, Emily E       19 RWU-NE                 12.52      12.74  
 12 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.62      12.80  
 13 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME               12.85      12.83  
 14 Matsco, Anna K            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.99      12.93  
 15 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME               12.48      12.94  
 16 Morra, Emily M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.97      13.08  
 
Event 7  Women 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                 12.50      11.76  
  2 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE                NT      12.07  
  3 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.50      12.17  
  4 Day, Jenny L              22 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.50      12.24  
  5 Scott, Lillian E          19 Bates-ME               12.00      12.28  
  6 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME               13.01      12.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.50      12.32  
  8 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.50      12.41  
  9 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME               13.25      12.48  
 10 Slusarczyk, Emily E       19 RWU-NE                 12.00      12.52  
 11 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.50      12.62  
 11 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      12.62  
 13 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME               12.99      12.85  
 13 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.90      12.85  
 15 Morra, Emily M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.50      12.97  
 16 Matsco, Anna K            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.50      12.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richards, Shantelle L     23 RWU-NE                 24.49      13.07  
 18 Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wey, Jessica              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      13.12  
 20 Matsco, Emily R           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.14  
 21 Bush, Alyssa E            22 RWU-NE                 13.00      13.21  
 22 Gonyea, Cailin R          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      13.25  
 23 Owen, Brianna N           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.39  
 24 Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      13.49  
 25 Flynn, Caroline G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.57  
 -- Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE                NT     X12.10  
 -- Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE                NT     X12.75  
 -- Myers, Jordan L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00         NS  
 -- Mulder, Sarah A           19 Wheaton-NE                NT         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME               10.23      10.18  
  2 Elsayed, Karim A          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.59      10.27  
  3 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.38      10.29  
  4 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.59      10.35  
  5 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       22 RWU-NE                 10.38      10.47  
  6 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                 10.53      10.49  
  7 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME               10.44      10.53  
B - Final
  7 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.74      10.43  
  8 Chen, Dave Y              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.64      10.55  
  9 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME               10.69      10.65  
  9 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.76      10.65  
 11 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.88      10.72  
 12 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME               10.74      10.73  
 13 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE             10.92      10.74  
 14 McKenney, Eamon           18 RWU-NE                 10.63      10.77  
 15 Montanez, Christian       18 RWU-NE                 10.78      10.78  
 16 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.76      10.81  
 
Event 8  Men 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME               11.00      10.23  
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       22 RWU-NE                 10.39      10.38  
  2 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.00      10.38  
  4 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME               11.99      10.44  
  5 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                 20.80      10.53  
  6 Elsayed, Karim A          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.00      10.59  
  6 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.00      10.59  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  8 McKenney, Eamon           18 RWU-NE                 10.50      10.63  
  9 Chen, Dave Y              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.00      10.64  
 10 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME               11.00      10.69  
 11 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.00      10.74  
 11 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME               11.99      10.74  
 13 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.00      10.76  
 13 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.00      10.76  
 15 Montanez, Christian       18 RWU-NE                 10.50      10.78  
 16 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.00      10.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                NT      10.92  
 18 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.00      10.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                NT      10.95  
 20 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                NT      11.02  
 21 Marchese, Paul S          21 RWU-NE                 10.75      11.06  
 22 Ferstler, Diego           18 RWU-NE                 11.00      11.11  
 23 Penny, Jeremy S           19 RWU-NE                 11.04      11.15  
 24 Dicarlo, Nik M            18 Wheaton-NE                NT      11.38  
 25 Esquivel, Roberto         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.00      11.39  
 26 Giancola, Michael J       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.00      11.68  
 27 Lipkin, Tom W             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      11.79  
 28 Spilotis, Demetri         19 Wheaton-NE                NT      11.92  
 29 Hlavenka, Tom J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      12.00  
 30 Harkins, Matthew          19 RWU-NE                 11.00      12.03  
 31 Macfarlane, James W       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      12.14  
 32 Babel, Bryant             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.20      12.59  
 -- Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                NT     X11.38  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE           1:00.66    1:00.02  
                  29.27     1:00.02 (30.75)                                        
  2 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME             1:01.80    1:00.82  
                  30.00     1:00.82 (30.82)                                        
  3 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME             1:01.62    1:01.59  
                  30.07     1:01.59 (31.52)                                        
  4 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME             1:01.36    1:02.30  
                  30.31     1:02.30 (31.99)                                        
  5 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE               1:02.09    1:02.64  
                  30.48     1:02.64 (32.16)                                        
  6 Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE           1:02.35    1:02.72  
                  30.54     1:02.72 (32.18)                                        
B - Final
  7 Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton-NE           1:02.76    1:02.46  
                  30.66     1:02.46 (31.80)                                        
  8 Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE           1:04.78    1:02.72  
                  30.02     1:02.72 (32.70)                                        
  9 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE           1:03.93    1:03.71  
                  31.15     1:03.71 (32.56)                                        
 10 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME             1:03.59    1:04.07  
                  31.82     1:04.07 (32.25)                                        
 11 Surian, Allison E         19 RWU-NE               1:05.99    1:05.41  
                  31.74     1:05.41 (33.67)                                        
 12 Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE           1:05.04    1:05.55  
                  31.76     1:05.55 (33.79)                                        
 13 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME             1:08.98    1:05.97  
                  32.52     1:05.97 (33.45)                                        
 14 Dransfield, Kate M        20 Wheaton-NE           1:05.81    1:06.61  
                  32.36     1:06.61 (34.25)                                        
 15 Wey, Jessica              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.83    1:07.10  
                  32.71     1:07.10 (34.39)                                        
 16 Raden, Elena S            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.10    1:11.73  
                  34.95     1:11.73 (36.78)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE           1:00.83    1:00.66  
                  29.40     1:00.66 (31.26)                                        
  2 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME             1:01.34    1:01.36  
                  29.73     1:01.36 (31.63)                                        
  3 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME             1:02.38    1:01.62  
                  29.89     1:01.62 (31.73)                                        
  4 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME             1:00.86    1:01.80  
                  29.96     1:01.80 (31.84)                                        
  5 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE               1:01.90    1:02.09  
                  30.59     1:02.09 (31.50)                                        
  6 Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE           1:05.46    1:02.35  
                  30.15     1:02.35 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton-NE           1:04.61    1:02.76  
                  30.79     1:02.76 (31.97)                                        
  8 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME             1:08.00    1:03.59  
                  31.30     1:03.59 (32.29)                                        
  9 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE           1:02.08    1:03.93  
                  31.23     1:03.93 (32.70)                                        
 10 Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE           1:06.08    1:04.78  
                  30.96     1:04.78 (33.82)                                        
 11 Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE           1:04.47    1:05.04  
                  31.73     1:05.04 (33.31)                                        
 12 Dransfield, Kate M        20 Wheaton-NE           1:07.02    1:05.81  
                  32.45     1:05.81 (33.36)                                        
 13 Surian, Allison E         19 RWU-NE               1:04.00    1:05.99  
                  31.79     1:05.99 (34.20)                                        
 14 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME             1:06.99    1:08.98  
                  34.60     1:08.98 (34.38)                                        
 15 Raden, Elena S            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.99    1:11.10  
                  35.07     1:11.10 (36.03)                                        
 16 Wey, Jessica              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.51    1:11.83  
                  34.40     1:11.83 (37.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.00    1:11.86  
                  35.37     1:11.86 (36.49)                                        
 18 Guitard, Madison          20 RWU-NE               1:06.15    1:12.45  
                  35.19     1:12.45 (37.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Erard-Stone, Emily        20 Bates-ME             1:02.65         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.81      50.23  
                  25.05       50.23 (25.18)                                        
  2 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE             50.72      51.53  
                  24.93       51.53 (26.60)                                        
  3 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME               53.11      54.21  
                  26.41       54.21 (27.80)                                        
  4 Montenegro, Sam A         19 Bates-ME               56.33      55.24  
                  26.75       55.24 (28.49)                                        
  5 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.85      55.85  
                  26.62       55.85 (29.23)                                        
  6 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME               57.03      56.47  
                  27.52       56.47 (28.95)                                        
B - Final
  7 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.71      56.61  
                  27.73       56.61 (28.88)                                        
  8 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.85      57.46  
                  28.09       57.46 (29.37)                                        
  9 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE             58.37      58.44  
                  28.81       58.44 (29.63)                                        
 10 Hubbard, Antony K         22 Ksc-NE                 59.68      59.46  
                  28.65       59.46 (30.81)                                        
 11 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE             59.30    1:00.58  
                  29.28     1:00.58 (31.30)                                        
 12 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME             1:02.66    1:01.17  
                  29.72     1:01.17 (31.45)                                        
 13 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton-NE           1:04.38    1:04.04  
                  30.76     1:04.04 (33.28)                                        
 14 Schaeffer, Toby           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.86    1:07.26  
                  32.81     1:07.26 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE             52.33      50.72  
                  24.66       50.72 (26.06)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.92      50.81  
                  24.79       50.81 (26.02)                                        
  3 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME               54.99      53.11  
                  25.91       53.11 (27.20)                                        
  4 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.34      54.85  
                  25.41       54.85 (29.44)                                        
  5 Montenegro, Sam A         19 Bates-ME               55.14      56.33  
                  27.02       56.33 (29.31)                                        
  6 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME               56.49      57.03  
                  27.79       57.03 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.30      57.85  
                  28.12       57.85 (29.73)                                        
  8 King, Eric M              20 Ksc-NE                 56.56      58.12  
                  28.03       58.12 (30.09)                                        
  9 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE             58.59      58.37  
                  28.70       58.37 (29.67)                                        
 10 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE             56.83      59.30  
                  28.46       59.30 (30.84)                                        
 11 Hubbard, Antony K         22 Ksc-NE                 55.74      59.68  
                  28.97       59.68 (30.71)                                        
 12 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.16    1:00.71  
                  28.68     1:00.71 (32.03)                                        
 13 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME               58.99    1:02.66  
                  30.90     1:02.66 (31.76)                                        
 14 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton-NE           1:03.29    1:04.38  
                  31.03     1:04.38 (33.35)                                        
 15 Schaeffer, Toby           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.19    1:05.86  
                  31.56     1:05.86 (34.30)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ho, Janika M              20 Bates-ME             1:00.85      59.04  
                  26.95       59.04 (32.09)                                        
  2 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE           1:02.31    1:02.23  
                  28.36     1:02.23 (33.87)                                        
  3 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE           1:02.10    1:03.33  
                  28.72     1:03.33 (34.61)                                        
  4 Seo, Sydney J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.85    1:04.21  
                  28.94     1:04.21 (35.27)                                        
  5 Hanson, Olivia M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.81    1:04.49  
                  29.58     1:04.49 (34.91)                                        
  6 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE           1:04.84    1:06.00  
                  30.19     1:06.00 (35.81)                                        
B - Final
  7 Wang, Carol T             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.18    1:05.35  
                  29.65     1:05.35 (35.70)                                        
  8 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE           1:05.93    1:06.63  
                  32.16     1:06.63 (34.47)                                        
  9 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.76    1:07.40  
                  31.45     1:07.40 (35.95)                                        
 10 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.63    1:07.63  
                  33.04     1:07.63 (34.59)                                        
 11 Peters, Megan L           19 RWU-NE               1:07.03    1:07.64  
                  30.72     1:07.64 (36.92)                                        
 12 Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.70    1:07.86  
                  32.25     1:07.86 (35.61)                                        
 13 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE           1:06.50    1:08.21  
                  31.96     1:08.21 (36.25)                                        
 14 Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE           1:08.82    1:08.37  
                  31.33     1:08.37 (37.04)                                        
 15 Iacovino, Allegra A       19 RWU-NE               1:08.74    1:09.25  
                  33.03     1:09.25 (36.22)                                        
 16 Swett, Shelvey S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.13    1:10.07  
                  33.34     1:10.07 (36.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ho, Janika M              20 Bates-ME             1:00.18    1:00.85  
                  28.03     1:00.85 (32.82)                                        
  2 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE           1:03.80    1:02.10  
                  28.63     1:02.10 (33.47)                                        
  3 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE           1:04.00    1:02.31  
                  28.84     1:02.31 (33.47)                                        
  4 Hanson, Olivia M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.35    1:04.81  
                  29.66     1:04.81 (35.15)                                        
  5 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE           1:07.00    1:04.84  
                  29.75     1:04.84 (35.09)                                        
  6 Seo, Sydney J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.00    1:04.85  
                  29.41     1:04.85 (35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wang, Carol T             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.00    1:05.18  
                  29.66     1:05.18 (35.52)                                        
  8 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.07    1:05.63  
                  31.63     1:05.63 (34.00)                                        
  9 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE           1:06.50    1:05.93  
                  31.88     1:05.93 (34.05)                                        
 10 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE           1:05.50    1:06.50  
                  31.14     1:06.50 (35.36)                                        
 11 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.00    1:06.76  
                  31.94     1:06.76 (34.82)                                        
 12 Peters, Megan L           19 RWU-NE               1:08.21    1:07.03  
                  30.47     1:07.03 (36.56)                                        
 13 Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.00    1:07.70  
                  32.75     1:07.70 (34.95)                                        
 14 Iacovino, Allegra A       19 RWU-NE               1:08.00    1:08.74  
                  32.19     1:08.74 (36.55)                                        
 15 Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE           1:07.00    1:08.82  
                  31.87     1:08.82 (36.95)                                        
 16 Swett, Shelvey S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.00    1:09.13  
                  32.34     1:09.13 (36.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Wheaton-NE           1:08.50    1:09.21  
                  32.47     1:09.21 (36.74)                                        
 18 Grant, Allysa             22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.32    1:09.52  
                  32.77     1:09.52 (36.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Owen, Brianna N           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.40    1:09.69  
                  33.22     1:09.69 (36.47)                                        
 20 Ayotte, Jen J             20 RWU-NE               1:05.48    1:09.86  
                  33.53     1:09.86 (36.33)                                        
 21 Sousa, Abigail C          21 RWU-NE               1:07.27    1:10.48  
                  34.45     1:10.48 (36.03)                                        
 22 Flynn, Caroline G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.00    1:10.95  
                  33.95     1:10.95 (37.00)                                        
 23 Travers, Kaitlin A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.00    1:11.30  
                  33.70     1:11.30 (37.60)                                        
 24 Houghton, Erica C         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.00    1:12.32  
                  33.90     1:12.32 (38.42)                                        
 25 Gonyea, Cailin R          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.00    1:12.37  
                  33.79     1:12.37 (38.58)                                        
 26 Bush, Alyssa E            22 RWU-NE               1:04.52    1:13.10  
                  33.37     1:13.10 (39.73)                                        
 27 Raden, Elena S            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.00    1:14.73  
                  35.10     1:14.73 (39.63)                                        
 -- Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE           1:06.00   X1:07.97  
                  30.04     1:07.97 (37.93)                                        
 -- Tinory, Delia R           21 Wheaton-NE           1:11.00   X1:10.04  
                  33.12     1:10.04 (36.92)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               53.53      52.84  
                  24.69       52.84 (28.15)                                        
  2 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE             54.47      53.16  
                  25.18       53.16 (27.98)                                        
  3 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.73      53.41  
                  25.09       53.41 (28.32)                                        
  4 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME               54.99      54.60  
                  24.38       54.60 (30.22)                                        
  5 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME               55.34      54.89  
                  25.51       54.89 (29.38)                                        
  6 Shadeck, Kyle J           19 Ksc-NE                 55.68      55.46  
                  25.31       55.46 (30.15)                                        
B - Final
  7 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.22      55.28  
                  24.70       55.28 (30.58)                                        
  8 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.30      55.32  
                  26.66       55.32 (28.66)                                        
  9 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME               57.75      57.57  
                  26.62       57.57 (30.95)                                        
 10 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton-NE             57.05      57.80  
                  26.70       57.80 (31.10)                                        
 11 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                 57.68      57.91  
                  27.49       57.91 (30.42)                                        
 12 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME               59.53      58.53  
                  27.08       58.53 (31.45)                                        
 13 Carley, Sam               21 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.76      58.71  
                  27.69       58.71 (31.02)                                        
 14 Gillie, Andrew T          21 RWU-NE                 58.80      59.01  
                  28.00       59.01 (31.01)                                        
 15 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE             58.88      59.35  
                  27.83       59.35 (31.52)                                        
 16 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME               58.17      59.66  
                  27.60       59.66 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               53.27      53.53  
                  24.72       53.53 (28.81)                                        
  2 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE             55.50      54.47  
                  25.00       54.47 (29.47)                                        
  3 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.00      54.73  
                  25.84       54.73 (28.89)                                        
  4 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME               54.50      54.99  
                  24.96       54.99 (30.03)                                        
  5 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME               56.15      55.34  
                  25.96       55.34 (29.38)                                        
  6 Shadeck, Kyle J           19 Ksc-NE                 56.52      55.68  
                  25.20       55.68 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.00      56.30  
                  27.19       56.30 (29.11)                                        
  8 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton-NE             58.20      57.05  
                  25.74       57.05 (31.31)                                        
  9 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                 57.19      57.68  
                  27.23       57.68 (30.45)                                        
 10 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME               56.51      57.75  
                  27.66       57.75 (30.09)                                        
 11 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME               56.84      58.17  
                  26.62       58.17 (31.55)                                        
 12 Carley, Sam               21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.00      58.76  
                  27.49       58.76 (31.27)                                        
 13 Gillie, Andrew T          21 RWU-NE                 57.70      58.80  
                  27.60       58.80 (31.20)                                        
 14 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE           1:02.00      58.88  
                  27.59       58.88 (31.29)                                        
 15 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.44      59.22  
                  27.50       59.22 (31.72)                                        
 16 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME             1:00.99      59.53  
                  27.70       59.53 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.00      59.85  
                  27.85       59.85 (32.00)                                        
 18 McKenzie, Matthew S       20 RWU-NE               1:01.08    1:00.26  
                  28.21     1:00.26 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saperstein, Harry K       19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.00    1:00.42  
                  27.75     1:00.42 (32.67)                                        
 20 Driscoll, Josh M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.00    1:00.91  
                  27.23     1:00.91 (33.68)                                        
 21 Marchese, Paul S          21 RWU-NE                 56.33    1:01.14  
                  28.06     1:01.14 (33.08)                                        
 22 Werra, Kyle A             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.00    1:01.17  
                  28.90     1:01.17 (32.27)                                        
 23 McCann, Emmett A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.00    1:01.21  
                  28.77     1:01.21 (32.44)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE               1:01.21    1:01.79  
                  28.72     1:01.79 (33.07)                                        
 25 Lipkin, Tom W             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.00    1:01.82  
                  29.06     1:01.82 (32.76)                                        
 26 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.00    1:01.84  
                  27.09     1:01.84 (34.75)                                        
 27 Fothergill, Daniel        22 Bates-ME             1:00.00    1:01.99  
                  27.12     1:01.99 (34.87)                                        
 28 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE           1:01.00    1:02.02  
                  27.95     1:02.02 (34.07)                                        
 29 Daniels, Jacob T          18 RWU-NE               1:04.56    1:02.28  
                  29.26     1:02.28 (33.02)                                        
 30 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME             1:03.99    1:02.71  
                  28.00     1:02.71 (34.71)                                        
 31 Corio, David A            18 RWU-NE               1:08.70    1:04.80  
                  29.71     1:04.80 (35.09)                                        
 32 Hlavenka, Tom J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.00    1:06.18  
                  30.76     1:06.18 (35.42)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              47.26      46.19  
     1) Berner, Audrey 19               2) Day, Jenny L 22                
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19         4) Morgan, Alice T 19             
                  23.34       46.19 (22.85)                                        
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                             47.04      46.36  
     1) Epstein, Aleza D 21             2) Daley, Caitlin G 19            
     3) Lawler, Maggie 19               4) Hayden, Jenna M 21             
                  23.63       46.36 (22.73)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                               47.51      47.51  
     1) Bruckner, Nell M 18             2) Logan, Hope M 22               
     3) Boucree, Lauryn C 19            4) McGill, Logan E 22             
                  23.88       47.51 (23.63)                                        
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   47.69      47.76  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2) Callahan, Erin H 19            
     3) Richards, Shantelle L 23        4) Webber, Mackenzie A 21         
                  24.58       47.76 (23.18)                                        
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                             48.84      48.43  
     1) Connolly, Shannon 19            2) Cohan, Holly L 19              
     3) Centola, Julia E 19             4) Dadoly, Nika S 18              
                  24.51       48.43 (23.92)                                        
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              48.94      48.79  
     1) Matsco, Emily R 22              2) Rego, Mary 19                  
     3) Seo, Sydney J 19                4) Silsby, Molly W 17             
                  24.76       48.79 (24.03)                                        
B - Final
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                             49.08      47.69  
     1) Pet, Eva 19                     2) Dransfield, Kate M 20          
     3) Cole, Kathryn H 20              4) Resetar, Alexa 22              
                  24.40       47.69 (23.29)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              49.10      48.58  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C 19          2) Freud, Jamie L 22              
     3) Matsco, Anna K 20               4) Wang, Carol T 19               
                  24.51       48.58 (24.07)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   49.99      49.41  
     1) Iacovino, Allegra A 19          2) Kannally, Shannon M 18         
     3) Bush, Alyssa E 22               4) Slusarczyk, Emily E 19         
                  25.34       49.41 (24.07)                                        
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   50.73      50.03  
     1) Klein, Casey 19                 2) Bukowski, Jenna 18             
     3) Peters, Megan L 19              4) Surian, Allison E 19           
                  25.80       50.03 (24.23)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              52.55      50.85  
     1) Sandbrook, Theresa 18           2) Wey, Jessica 21                
     3) Marcucci, Stephanie M 21        4) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S 19       
                  25.75       50.85 (25.10)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              50.63      51.33  
     1) Edwardson, Emma J 20            2) Gonyea, Cailin R 19            
     3) Hanson, Olivia M 20             4) Vandervort, Jenna L 20         
                  25.82       51.33 (25.51)                                        
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                             49.43      51.92  
     1) Mulder, Sarah A 19              2) Stewart, Jesse E 21            
     3) Lee, Hannah 18                  4) Genther, Caroline B 18         
                  26.37       51.92 (25.55)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              52.99      53.30  
     1) Dandrea, Kaye E 21              2) Flynn, Caroline G 20           
     3) Grant, Allysa 22                4) Houghton, Erica C 18           
                  27.54       53.30 (25.76)                                        
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              52.08      53.61  
     1) Hughes, Annie M 18              2) Daly, Daire D 18               
     3) Swett, Shelvey S 18             4) Raden, Elena S 18              
                  27.93       53.61 (25.68)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                             47.00      47.04  
     1)                                 2) Daley, Caitlin G 19            
     3) Lawler, Maggie 19               4)                                
                  24.00       47.04 (23.04)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              55.00      47.26  
     1) Berner, Audrey 19               2) Day, Jenny L 22                
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19         4) Morgan, Alice T 19             
                  23.89       47.26 (23.37)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT      47.51  
     1) Bruckner, Nell M 18             2) Logan, Hope M 22               
     3) Boucree, Lauryn C 19            4) McGill, Logan E 22             
                  23.91       47.51 (23.60)                                        
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT      47.69  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2) Callahan, Erin H 19            
     3) Richards, Shantelle L 23        4) Webber, Mackenzie A 21         
                  24.44       47.69 (23.25)                                        
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                             51.00      48.84  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S 18               2) Centola, Julia E 19            
                  24.79       48.84 (24.05)                                        
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              57.00      48.94  
     1) Matsco, Emily R 22              2) Rego, Mary 19                  
     3) Seo, Sydney J 19                4) Silsby, Molly W 17             
                  25.25       48.94 (23.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                             50.00      49.08  
                  24.28       49.08 (24.80)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              56.00      49.10  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C 19          2) Freud, Jamie L 22              
     3) Matsco, Anna K 20               4) Wang, Carol T 19               
                  24.74       49.10 (24.36)                                        
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                             53.00      49.43  
     1) Hatzikos, Sophia A 19           2) Frey, Lucy C 22                
     3)                                 4) Rice, Rowan J 20               
                  25.47       49.43 (23.96)                                        
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      49.99  
     1) Iacovino, Allegra A 19          2) Kannally, Shannon M 18         
     3) Bush, Alyssa E 22               4) Slusarczyk, Emily E 19         
                  25.12       49.99 (24.87)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              58.00      50.63  
     1) Edwardson, Emma J 20            2) Gonyea, Cailin R 19            
     3) Hanson, Olivia M 20             4) Vandervort, Jenna L 20         
                  25.43       50.63 (25.20)                                        
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      50.73  
     1) Klein, Casey 19                 2) Bukowski, Jenna 18             
     3) Peters, Megan L 19              4) Surian, Allison E 19           
                  25.75       50.73 (24.98)                                        
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:00.00      52.08  
     1) Hughes, Annie M 18              2) Daly, Daire D 18               
     3) Swett, Shelvey S 18             4) Raden, Elena S 18              
                  26.16       52.08 (25.92)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:01.00      52.55  
     1) Sandbrook, Theresa 18           2) Wey, Jessica 21                
     3) Marcucci, Stephanie M 21        4) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S 19       
                  26.78       52.55 (25.77)                                        
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              59.00      52.99  
     1) Dandrea, Kaye E 21              2) Flynn, Caroline G 20           
     3) Grant, Allysa 22                4) Houghton, Erica C 18           
                  27.40       52.99 (25.59)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              39.84      38.94  
     1) Elsayed, Karim A 22             2) Perry, Jackson P 20            
     3) Burgwardt, Erick 22             4) Bauer, Jack G 20               
                  19.80       38.94 (19.14)                                        
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                               40.16      39.70  
     1) George-Taylor, Aki N 18         2) Collins, Rory O 21             
     3) Ewing, Riley D 21               4) Bedard, Alex W 20              
                  19.93       39.70 (19.77)                                        
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              39.80      39.87  
     1) Barrett, Craig D 21             2) McDonald, Tim R 19             
     3) Massar, Chris 22                4) Chen, Dave Y 20                
                  20.33       39.87 (19.54)                                        
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   40.14      40.15  
     1) McKenney, Eamon 18              2) Marchese, Paul S 21            
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22          4) Montanez, Christian 18         
                  20.80       40.15 (19.35)                                        
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                             41.34      40.48  
     1) Bortolot, Ray H 21              2) Roch, Daniel 19                
     3) Horne, Jake J 22                4) Cost, Jacob E 21               
                  21.09       40.48 (19.39)                                        
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              42.20      42.05  
     1) Gehring, Trevor B 22            2) Scholz, Eric 18                
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H 19          4) Esquivel, Roberto 20           
                  21.34       42.05 (20.71)                                        
B - Final
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              42.22      42.23  
     1) Besch, Tucker L 19              2) Gallant, Alex J 20             
     3) Carley, Sam 21                  4) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20          
                  21.56       42.23 (20.67)                                        
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                             42.29      42.34  
     1) Giberti, John 19                2) Sposato, Timmer R 20           
     3) Dicarlo, Nik M 18               4) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19       
                  20.90       42.34 (21.44)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   42.76      42.55  
     1) Penny, Jeremy S 19              2) Quinn, Conor 19                
     3) Wronski, Hunter 18              4) Babuka, John R 20              
                  21.98       42.55 (20.57)                                        
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              42.94      43.15  
     1) Denbow, Zach P 18               2) Driscoll, Josh M 20            
     3) McCarthy, Michael P 19          4) Shriner, Matthew D 18          
                  21.86       43.15 (21.29)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              44.33      43.74  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K 20         2) McCutcheon, Aaron M 18         
     3) Macfarlane, James W 21          4) McCann, Emmett A 19            
                  21.49       43.74 (22.25)                                        
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   44.07      44.37  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T 18             2) Ferstler, Diego 18             
     3) Miller, Cameron 18              4) Gallagher, Peter F 19          
                  22.21       44.37 (22.16)                                        
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              45.81      45.08  
     1) Giancola, Michael J 21          2) Saperstein, Harry K 19         
     3) Lee, Gavin S 19                 4) Lipkin, Tom W 18               
                  22.47       45.08 (22.61)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              46.72      46.82  
     1) Babel, Bryant 21                2) Hlavenka, Tom J 22             
     3) Werra, Kyle A 20                4) Schaeffer, Toby 18             
                  23.96       46.82 (22.86)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              46.00      39.80  
     1)                                 2) McDonald, Tim R 19             
     3) Massar, Chris 22                4)                                
                  20.31       39.80 (19.49)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              45.00      39.84  
     1) Perry, Jackson P 20             2) Burgwardt, Erick 22            
                  39.84           39.84 ( )                                        
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT      40.14  
     1) McKenney, Eamon 18              2) Marchese, Paul S 21            
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22          4) Montanez, Christian 18         
                  20.78       40.14 (19.36)                                        
  4 Bates College-ME  'A'                               48.00      40.16  
     1) George-Taylor, Aki N 18         2) Collins, Rory O 21             
     3) Ewing, Riley D 21               4) Bedard, Alex W 20              
                  20.16       40.16 (20.00)                                        
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                             42.00      41.34  
     1) Horne, Jake J 22                2) Roch, Daniel 19                
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan S 21          4) Cost, Jacob E 21               
                  21.23       41.34 (20.11)                                        
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              49.00      42.20  
     1) Gehring, Trevor B 22            2) Scholz, Eric 18                
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H 19          4) Esquivel, Roberto 20           
                  21.45       42.20 (20.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              48.00      42.22  
     1) Besch, Tucker L 19              2) Gallant, Alex J 20             
     3) Carley, Sam 21                  4) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20          
                  21.56       42.22 (20.66)                                        
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                             46.00      42.29  
     1) Sposato, Timmer R 20            2) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19       
     3) Ragas, Trevor L 20              4) Giberti, John 19               
                  21.68       42.29 (20.61)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      42.76  
     1) Penny, Jeremy S 19              2) Quinn, Conor 19                
     3) Wronski, Hunter 18              4) Babuka, John R 20              
                  22.14       42.76 (20.62)                                        
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              50.00      42.94  
     1) Denbow, Zach P 18               2) Driscoll, Josh M 20            
     3) McCarthy, Michael P 19          4) Shriner, Matthew D 18          
                  21.79       42.94 (21.15)                                        
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      44.07  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T 18             2) Ferstler, Diego 18             
     3) Miller, Cameron 18              4) Gallagher, Peter F 19          
                  22.00       44.07 (22.07)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              51.00      44.33  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K 20         2) McCutcheon, Aaron M 18         
     3) Macfarlane, James W 21          4) McCann, Emmett A 19            
                  21.83       44.33 (22.50)                                        
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              52.00      45.81  
     1) Giancola, Michael J 21          2) Saperstein, Harry K 19         
     3) Lee, Gavin S 19                 4) Lipkin, Tom W 18               
                  22.67       45.81 (23.14)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              53.00      46.72  
     1) Babel, Bryant 21                2) Hlavenka, Tom J 22             
     3) Werra, Kyle A 20                4) Schaeffer, Toby 18             
                  23.78       46.72 (22.94)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ho, Janika M              20 Bates-ME               26.98      25.93  
  2 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME               27.18      27.46  
  3 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE             27.91      27.61  
  4 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE             27.19      27.90  
  5 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE             28.37      28.14  
  6 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.34      28.37  
B - Final
  7 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.22      28.31  
  8 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME               28.57      28.65  
  9 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME               28.83      28.67  
 10 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.34      29.03  
 11 Nolte, Hannah M           21 RWU-NE                 29.53      29.06  
 12 Klein, Casey              19 RWU-NE                 29.51      29.11  
 13 Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.40      29.37  
 14 Sweet, Molly              18 RWU-NE                 28.72      29.43  
 15 Kolluru, Bharathi K       18 RWU-NE                 30.08      29.99  
 16 Lee, Hannah               18 Wheaton-NE             30.08      30.11  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ho, Janika M              20 Bates-ME               25.99      26.98  
  2 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME               28.99      27.18  
  3 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE             27.50      27.19  
  4 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE             27.00      27.91  
  5 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE             28.00      28.06  
  6 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.66      28.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE             27.50      28.37  
  8 Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE             28.50      28.57  
  8 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME               30.00      28.57  
 10 Sweet, Molly              18 RWU-NE                 28.36      28.72  
 11 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME               30.00      28.83  
 12 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.49      29.22  
 13 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.65      29.34  
 14 Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.00      29.40  
 15 Klein, Casey              19 RWU-NE                 28.29      29.51  
 16 Nolte, Hannah M           21 RWU-NE                    NT      29.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Hannah               18 Wheaton-NE             31.00      30.08  
 17 Kolluru, Bharathi K       18 RWU-NE                 29.36      30.08  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Surian, Allison E         19 RWU-NE                 32.00      30.33  
 20 Matsco, Anna K            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.90      31.01  
 21 Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE             30.00      31.26  
 22 Houghton, Erica C         18 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.00      31.69  
 23 Morra, Emily M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.67      32.02  
 24 Sweeney, Kenzie E         20 RWU-NE                 30.18      32.14  
 25 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     19 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.00      32.74  
 26 Daly, Daire D             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.99      33.14  
 -- Wang, Carol T             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.00         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Jackson P          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.89      23.16  
  2 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.51      23.27  
  3 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME               24.07      23.94  
  4 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                 24.29      24.15  
  5 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME               24.19      24.30  
  6 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.22      24.51  
B - Final
  7 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.63      24.26  
  8 Shadeck, Kyle J           19 Ksc-NE                 24.51      24.43  
  9 Puckace, Matt J           20 Bates-ME               24.76      24.71  
 10 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.05      24.89  
 11 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               24.87      24.95  
 12 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE             25.65      25.31  
 13 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.99      25.34  
 14 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME               24.99      25.44  
 15 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.89      25.70  
 16 Montenegro, Sam A         19 Bates-ME               25.80      25.85  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.00      23.51  
  2 Perry, Jackson P          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.89      23.89  
  3 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME               25.99      24.07  
  4 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME               25.00      24.19  
  5 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.00      24.22  
  6 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                 24.08      24.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Shadeck, Kyle J           19 Ksc-NE                 24.90      24.51  
  8 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.85      24.63  
  9 Puckace, Matt J           20 Bates-ME               24.99      24.76  
 10 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               25.09      24.87  
 11 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.60      24.99  
 11 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME               24.45      24.99  
 13 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.53      25.05  
 14 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE             25.00      25.65  
 15 Montenegro, Sam A         19 Bates-ME               24.00      25.80  
 16 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.00      25.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ebersold, William L       20 RWU-NE                 25.33      26.23  
 18 McCarthy, Michael P       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.58      26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doyle, Patrick C          18 Ksc-NE                 27.91      26.40  
 20 Saperstein, Harry K       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.00      26.41  
 21 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE             25.20      26.52  
 22 Hubbard, Antony K         22 Ksc-NE                 26.37      26.74  
 23 Miller, Cameron           18 RWU-NE                 25.99      26.85  
 24 Driscoll, Josh M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.00      26.93  
 25 Spilotis, Demetri         19 Wheaton-NE             26.50      27.22  
 26 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE             26.50      27.35  
 27 Collins, Zachary m        19 Ksc-NE                 27.22      27.40  
 28 Harkins, Matthew          19 RWU-NE                 29.00      27.99  
 29 Fritz, Jay c              20 Ksc-NE                 28.33      28.23  
 30 Macfarlane, James W       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.83      28.32  
 31 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE                 28.00      28.47  
 -- Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                NT     X26.92  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oppenheim, Catherine      18 RWU-NE               1:13.15    1:13.03  
                  34.42     1:13.03 (38.61)                                        
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.53    1:13.26  
                  35.21     1:13.26 (38.05)                                        
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie M     21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.31    1:13.51  
                  34.88     1:13.51 (38.63)                                        
  4 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME             1:13.58    1:14.15  
                  35.08     1:14.15 (39.07)                                        
  5 Nolte, Hannah M           21 RWU-NE               1:15.41    1:14.85  
                  35.52     1:14.85 (39.33)                                        
  6 Cullen, Elizabeth E       19 Bates-ME             1:15.13    1:15.23  
                  34.90     1:15.23 (40.33)                                        
B - Final
  7 Sandbrook, Theresa        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.62    1:15.34  
                  35.36     1:15.34 (39.98)                                        
  8 Grant, Allysa             22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.94    1:15.64  
                  35.36     1:15.64 (40.28)                                        
  9 Scheer, Kindra            19 RWU-NE               1:15.65    1:15.78  
                  36.01     1:15.78 (39.77)                                        
 10 Tinory, Delia R           21 Wheaton-NE           1:15.69    1:15.83  
                  35.34     1:15.83 (40.49)                                        
 11 Wang, Carol T             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.67    1:16.25  
                  36.37     1:16.25 (39.88)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oppenheim, Catherine      18 RWU-NE               1:11.20    1:13.15  
                  34.38     1:13.15 (38.77)                                        
  2 Marcucci, Stephanie M     21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.55    1:13.31  
                  34.81     1:13.31 (38.50)                                        
  3 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME             1:15.54    1:13.58  
                  34.67     1:13.58 (38.91)                                        
  4 Hanson, Olivia M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:14.53  
                  35.99     1:14.53 (38.54)                                        
  5 Cullen, Elizabeth E       19 Bates-ME             1:25.00    1:15.13  
                  35.19     1:15.13 (39.94)                                        
  6 Nolte, Hannah M           21 RWU-NE               1:20.00    1:15.41  
                  35.75     1:15.41 (39.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Scheer, Kindra            19 RWU-NE               1:10.19    1:15.65  
                  36.33     1:15.65 (39.32)                                        
  8 Tinory, Delia R           21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:15.69  
                  35.45     1:15.69 (40.24)                                        
  9 Grant, Allysa             22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.09    1:15.94  
                  35.40     1:15.94 (40.54)                                        
 10 Sandbrook, Theresa        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.36    1:16.62  
                  35.81     1:16.62 (40.81)                                        
 11 Wang, Carol T             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.00    1:16.67  
                  36.62     1:16.67 (40.05)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME             1:01.22    1:00.51  
                  28.59     1:00.51 (31.92)                                        
  2 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME             1:02.88    1:02.76  
                  28.91     1:02.76 (33.85)                                        
  3 Lipkin, Tom W             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.97    1:05.48  
                  31.11     1:05.48 (34.37)                                        
  4 Bowie, Bryce a            20 Ksc-NE               1:11.76    1:10.26  
                  33.01     1:10.26 (37.25)                                        
  5 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME             1:10.39    1:11.84  
                  33.57     1:11.84 (38.27)                                        
 -- Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE               1:02.69         DQ  
                  28.83          DQ (32.58)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME             1:02.00    1:01.22  
                  28.62     1:01.22 (32.60)                                        
  2 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE               1:03.17    1:02.69  
                  29.60     1:02.69 (33.09)                                        
  3 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME             1:04.00    1:02.88  
                  28.85     1:02.88 (34.03)                                        
  4 King, Eric M              20 Ksc-NE               1:00.65    1:04.91  
                  30.65     1:04.91 (34.26)                                        
  5 Lipkin, Tom W             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.99    1:08.97  
                  32.49     1:08.97 (36.48)                                        
  6 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME             1:12.99    1:10.39  
                  32.95     1:10.39 (37.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bowie, Bryce a            20 Ksc-NE                    NT    1:11.76  
                  33.67     1:11.76 (38.09)                                        
 -- Barth, Jt J               18 Ksc-NE               1:01.67         NS  
 -- Esquivel, Roberto         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.00         NS  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logan, Hope M             22 Bates-ME               55.21      54.75  
                  26.15       54.75 (28.60)                                        
  2 Peters, Megan L           19 RWU-NE                 56.03      55.66  
                  27.07       55.66 (28.59)                                        
  3 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME               56.67      56.08  
                  26.88       56.08 (29.20)                                        
  4 Richards, Shantelle L     23 RWU-NE                 56.65      56.25  
                  27.08       56.25 (29.17)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.94      56.71  
                  27.26       56.71 (29.45)                                        
  6 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.97      57.32  
                  27.60       57.32 (29.72)                                        
B - Final
  7 Callahan, Erin H          19 RWU-NE                 57.22      56.84  
                  27.28       56.84 (29.56)                                        
  8 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE             57.27      57.67  
                  27.22       57.67 (30.45)                                        
  9 Slusarczyk, Emily E       19 RWU-NE                 58.36      57.74  
                  28.01       57.74 (29.73)                                        
 10 Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE             58.66      58.22  
                  28.22       58.22 (30.00)                                        
 11 Matsco, Emily R           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.67      58.32  
                  28.12       58.32 (30.20)                                        
 12 Wey, Jessica              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.95      58.92  
                  28.21       58.92 (30.71)                                        
 13 Kannally, Shannon M       18 RWU-NE                 59.38      59.54  
                  28.91       59.54 (30.63)                                        
 14 Iacovino, Allegra A       19 RWU-NE                 59.16      59.98  
                  28.73       59.98 (31.25)                                        
 15 Boucree, Lauryn C         19 Bates-ME             1:00.35    1:00.75  
                  29.21     1:00.75 (31.54)                                        
 16 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE           1:00.61    1:01.70  
                  29.29     1:01.70 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logan, Hope M             22 Bates-ME               56.00      55.21  
                  26.67       55.21 (28.54)                                        
  2 Peters, Megan L           19 RWU-NE                 56.10      56.03  
                  27.45       56.03 (28.58)                                        
  3 Richards, Shantelle L     23 RWU-NE                 55.17      56.65  
                  27.19       56.65 (29.46)                                        
  4 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME               58.99      56.67  
                  27.41       56.67 (29.26)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.56      56.94  
                  27.52       56.94 (29.42)                                        
  6 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.08      56.97  
                  27.24       56.97 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Callahan, Erin H          19 RWU-NE                 56.28      57.22  
                  27.48       57.22 (29.74)                                        
  8 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE             54.97      57.27  
                  26.99       57.27 (30.28)                                        
  9 Slusarczyk, Emily E       19 RWU-NE                 58.51      58.36  
                  28.44       58.36 (29.92)                                        
 10 Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE             58.11      58.66  
                  28.58       58.66 (30.08)                                        
 11 Iacovino, Allegra A       19 RWU-NE                 56.98      59.16  
                  28.49       59.16 (30.67)                                        
 12 Kannally, Shannon M       18 RWU-NE                 59.43      59.38  
                  28.50       59.38 (30.88)                                        
 13 Matsco, Emily R           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.69      59.67  
                  28.78       59.67 (30.89)                                        
 14 Boucree, Lauryn C         19 Bates-ME               58.99    1:00.35  
                  28.88     1:00.35 (31.47)                                        
 15 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE             58.00    1:00.61  
                  28.67     1:00.61 (31.94)                                        
 16 Wey, Jessica              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.00    1:00.95  
                  29.29     1:00.95 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE           1:00.50    1:01.04  
                  29.48     1:01.04 (31.56)                                        
 18 Bukowski, Jenna           18 RWU-NE               1:02.26    1:01.32  
                  29.36     1:01.32 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Houghton, Erica C         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.25    1:01.53  
                  29.99     1:01.53 (31.54)                                        
 20 Lee, Hannah               18 Wheaton-NE           1:05.10    1:01.86  
                  30.61     1:01.86 (31.25)                                        
 21 Daly, Daire D             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.00    1:01.96  
                  29.92     1:01.96 (32.04)                                        
 22 Flynn, Caroline G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.02    1:02.08  
                  29.57     1:02.08 (32.51)                                        
 23 Tyler, Samantha           21 Bates-ME             1:02.75    1:02.38  
                  30.26     1:02.38 (32.12)                                        
 24 Theleen, Kim S            19 Ksc-NE               1:04.58    1:02.58  
                  29.92     1:02.58 (32.66)                                        
 25 Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE           1:01.33    1:02.71  
                  29.82     1:02.71 (32.89)                                        
 26 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.00    1:02.97  
                  30.29     1:02.97 (32.68)                                        
 27 Dandrea, Kaye E           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.00    1:03.42  
                  29.62     1:03.42 (33.80)                                        
 -- Connolly, Shannon         19 Wheaton-NE           1:01.08     X57.59  
                  27.94       57.59 (29.65)                                        
 -- Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE             58.49     X58.68  
                  28.01       58.68 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               47.04      46.66  
                  22.55       46.66 (24.11)                                        
  2 Elsayed, Karim A          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       47.51      46.99  
                  22.89       46.99 (24.10)                                        
  3 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       48.43      48.28  
                  23.60       48.28 (24.68)                                        
  4 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME               49.87      49.16  
                  23.76       49.16 (25.40)                                        
  5 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.51      50.03  
                  23.76       50.03 (26.27)                                        
  6 Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME               49.95      50.06  
                  24.20       50.06 (25.86)                                        
B - Final
  7 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.20      48.72  
                  23.34       48.72 (25.38)                                        
  8 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.94      49.86  
                  24.16       49.86 (25.70)                                        
  9 Carley, Sam               21 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.19      50.18  
                  24.15       50.18 (26.03)                                        
 10 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE             50.69      50.53  
                  24.15       50.53 (26.38)                                        
 11 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.76      50.85  
                  24.61       50.85 (26.24)                                        
 12 Esquivel, Roberto         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.99      50.89  
                  24.33       50.89 (26.56)                                        
 13 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                 51.38      51.05  
                  24.67       51.05 (26.38)                                        
 14 Penny, Jeremy S           19 RWU-NE                 51.46      51.93  
                  24.66       51.93 (27.27)                                        
 15 Quinn, Conor              19 RWU-NE                 52.09      52.52  
                  25.36       52.52 (27.16)                                        
 16 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME               51.97      52.85  
                  25.36       52.85 (27.49)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               46.77      47.04  
                  22.37       47.04 (24.67)                                        
  2 Elsayed, Karim A          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       46.44      47.51  
                  22.97       47.51 (24.54)                                        
  3 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.01      48.43  
                  23.45       48.43 (24.98)                                        
  4 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       47.73      49.51  
                  24.48       49.51 (25.03)                                        
  5 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME               50.88      49.87  
                  24.20       49.87 (25.67)                                        
  6 Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME               52.00      49.95  
                  23.97       49.95 (25.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Carley, Sam               21 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.13      50.19  
                  24.56       50.19 (25.63)                                        
  8 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.62      50.20  
                  23.91       50.20 (26.29)                                        
  9 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE             52.94      50.69  
                  24.18       50.69 (26.51)                                        
 10 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.17      50.76  
                  24.73       50.76 (26.03)                                        
 11 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.17      50.94  
                  24.58       50.94 (26.36)                                        
 12 Esquivel, Roberto         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.24      50.99  
                  24.65       50.99 (26.34)                                        
 13 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                 51.61      51.38  
                  24.69       51.38 (26.69)                                        
 14 Penny, Jeremy S           19 RWU-NE                 49.06      51.46  
                  24.53       51.46 (26.93)                                        
 15 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME               52.00      51.97  
                  24.80       51.97 (27.17)                                        
 16 Quinn, Conor              19 RWU-NE                 50.78      52.09  
                  25.37       52.09 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE             52.50      52.37  
                  25.25       52.37 (27.12)                                        
 18 Dicarlo, Nik M            18 Wheaton-NE             52.52      52.52  
                  25.29       52.52 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perry, Jackson P          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       47.79      52.99  
                  24.81       52.99 (28.18)                                        
 20 Ferstler, Diego           18 RWU-NE                 53.56      53.04  
                  24.61       53.04 (28.43)                                        
 21 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE             53.08      53.14  
 22 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton-NE             52.76      53.19  
                  25.59       53.19 (27.60)                                        
 23 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE             49.92      54.56  
                  25.57       54.56 (28.99)                                        
 24 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME               53.61      54.67  
                  26.73       54.67 (27.94)                                        
 25 Werra, Kyle A             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.73      54.87  
                  26.04       54.87 (28.83)                                        
 26 Fritz, Jay c              20 Ksc-NE                 52.98      55.77  
                  26.81       55.77 (28.96)                                        
 27 Lee, Gavin S              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.73      55.92  
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)                                        
 28 Collins, Zachary m        19 Ksc-NE                 54.41      56.90  
                  27.24       56.90 (29.66)                                        
 29 Corio, David A            18 RWU-NE                 56.63      56.91  
                  27.11       56.91 (29.80)                                        
 30 Schaeffer, Toby           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.83      58.40  
                  28.63       58.40 (29.77)                                        
 31 Mazzella, Angelo J        18 Ksc-NE                 58.48    1:00.09  
                  28.80     1:00.09 (31.29)                                        
 32 Edgar, Steven J           19 Ksc-NE                 58.09    1:00.44  
                  27.75     1:00.44 (32.69)                                        
 -- Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE             49.65         DQ  
                  24.36          DQ (26.04)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME               13.90      13.52  
  2 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                 14.01      13.81  
  3 Nolte, Hannah M           21 RWU-NE                 13.96      13.90  
  4 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE             14.66      14.06  
  5 Seo, Sydney J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.34      14.30  
  6 Erard-Stone, Emily        20 Bates-ME               14.72      14.61  
B - Final
  7 Day, Jenny L              22 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.12      15.02  
  8 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE             15.61      15.24  
  9 Klein, Casey              19 RWU-NE                 14.80      15.64  
 10 Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.18      15.99  
 11 Guitard, Madison          20 RWU-NE                 16.56      16.21  
 12 Travers, Kaitlin A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.29      16.25  
 13 Matsco, Emily R           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.40      16.95  
 
Event 21  Women 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME               13.99      13.90  
  2 Nolte, Hannah M           21 RWU-NE                    NT      13.96  
  3 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                 14.80      14.01  
  4 Seo, Sydney J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.34  
  5 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE                NT      14.66  
  6 Erard-Stone, Emily        20 Bates-ME               14.99      14.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Klein, Casey              19 RWU-NE                 15.00      14.80  
  8 Day, Jenny L              22 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.90      15.12  
  9 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE                NT      15.61  
 10 Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      16.18  
 11 Travers, Kaitlin A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE       17.00      16.29  
 12 Matsco, Emily R           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       17.00      16.40  
 13 Guitard, Madison          20 RWU-NE                 15.92      16.56  
 -- Myers, Jordan L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       17.00         NS  
 -- Wang, Carol T             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.00         NS  
 -- Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE                NT         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.47      11.54  
  2 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE             11.70      11.68  
  3 McKenney, Eamon           18 RWU-NE                 12.03      12.20  
  4 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME               12.82      12.61  
  5 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       22 RWU-NE                 12.77      12.84  
  6 Fothergill, Daniel        22 Bates-ME               12.91      13.12  
B - Final
  7 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               12.92      12.77  
  8 Chen, Dave Y              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.24      12.89  
  9 Montanez, Christian       18 RWU-NE                 13.27      13.25  
 10 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.27      13.28  
 11 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE             13.34      13.35  
 12 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.56      13.41  
 13 Driscoll, Josh M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.30      13.42  
 14 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.48      13.46  
 15 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE             13.67      13.50  
 16 Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.73      13.93  
 
Event 22  Men 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      11.47  
  2 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE                NT      11.70  
  3 McKenney, Eamon           18 RWU-NE                 12.00      12.03  
  4 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       22 RWU-NE                 13.00      12.77  
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME               12.01      12.82  
  6 Fothergill, Daniel        22 Bates-ME               13.58      12.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               13.00      12.92  
  8 Chen, Dave Y              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.24  
  9 Montanez, Christian       18 RWU-NE                 14.00      13.27  
  9 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      13.27  
 11 Driscoll, Josh M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.50      13.30  
 12 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                NT      13.34  
 13 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.56  
 14 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                NT      13.67  
 15 Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.73  
 16 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      14.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton-NE                NT      14.66  
 18 Babel, Bryant             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.90      14.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giancola, Michael J       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      15.15  
 -- McCarthy, Michael P       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00         NS  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME             2:20.54    2:17.89  
                  29.26     1:04.26 (35.00)     1:46.64 (42.38)     2:17.89 (31.25)
  2 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE               2:19.31    2:18.56  
                  29.78     1:02.72 (32.94)     1:46.71 (43.99)     2:18.56 (31.85)
  3 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.39    2:22.89  
                  31.24     1:09.05 (37.81)     1:49.45 (40.40)     2:22.89 (33.44)
  4 Kolluru, Bharathi K       18 RWU-NE               2:23.98    2:25.02  
                  30.46     1:06.01 (35.55)     1:51.76 (45.75)     2:25.02 (33.26)
  5 Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE           2:28.55    2:25.76  
                  31.93     1:08.78 (36.85)     1:52.78 (44.00)     2:25.76 (32.98)
  6 Cullen, Elizabeth E       19 Bates-ME             2:23.83    2:29.32  
                  31.55     1:11.00 (39.45)     1:54.62 (43.62)     2:29.32 (34.70)
  7 Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:28.35    2:32.17  
                  31.54     1:10.45 (38.91)     1:57.98 (47.53)     2:32.17 (34.19)
  8 Theleen, Kim S            19 Ksc-NE               2:44.31    2:43.20  
                  33.15     1:15.36 (42.21)     2:05.92 (50.56)     2:43.20 (37.28)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE               2:25.12    2:19.31  
                  30.23     1:03.07 (32.84)     1:46.54 (43.47)     2:19.31 (32.77)
  2 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME             2:25.99    2:20.54  
                  29.52     1:04.72 (35.20)     1:48.74 (44.02)     2:20.54 (31.80)
  3 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.60    2:23.39  
                  31.21     1:09.41 (38.20)     1:49.84 (40.43)     2:23.39 (33.55)
  4 Cullen, Elizabeth E       19 Bates-ME             2:25.59    2:23.83  
                  31.30     1:10.24 (38.94)     1:51.16 (40.92)     2:23.83 (32.67)
  5 Kolluru, Bharathi K       18 RWU-NE               2:20.82    2:23.98  
                  31.03     1:06.65 (35.62)     1:51.33 (44.68)     2:23.98 (32.65)
  6 Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:45.00    2:28.35  
                  30.91     1:08.60 (37.69)     1:54.81 (46.21)     2:28.35 (33.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE           2:26.02    2:28.55  
                  32.25     1:09.72 (37.47)     1:54.06 (44.34)     2:28.55 (34.49)
  8 Theleen, Kim S            19 Ksc-NE               2:41.52    2:44.31  
                  33.03     1:15.53 (42.50)     2:05.45 (49.92)     2:44.31 (38.86)
 -- Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE           2:26.00   X2:22.24  
                  30.59     1:05.35 (34.76)     1:48.80 (43.45)     2:22.24 (33.44)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME             2:00.54    1:59.59  
                  25.01       54.92 (29.91)     1:31.61 (36.69)     1:59.59 (27.98)
  2 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE               2:07.75    2:05.54  
                  27.25     1:02.44 (35.19)     1:37.48 (35.04)     2:05.54 (28.06)
  3 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME             2:06.02    2:05.61  
                  27.22       59.24 (32.02)     1:37.35 (38.11)     2:05.61 (28.26)
  4 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME             2:08.19    2:09.06  
                  28.18       59.80 (31.62)     1:39.37 (39.57)     2:09.06 (29.69)
  5 Doyle, Patrick C          18 Ksc-NE               2:13.04    2:12.71  
                  27.18     1:02.06 (34.88)     1:41.80 (39.74)     2:12.71 (30.91)
  6 Lipkin, Tom W             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.30    2:12.72  
                  28.23     1:03.42 (35.19)     1:40.81 (37.39)     2:12.72 (31.91)
  7 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE               2:20.26    2:20.43  
                  28.71     1:04.50 (35.79)     1:49.66 (45.16)     2:20.43 (30.77)
  8 Miller, Cameron           18 RWU-NE               2:20.40    2:21.16  
                  29.70     1:07.12 (37.42)     1:48.17 (41.05)     2:21.16 (32.99)
  9 Edgar, Steven J           19 Ksc-NE               2:35.20    2:32.19  
                  32.18     1:09.66 (37.48)     1:54.49 (44.83)     2:32.19 (37.70)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME             2:00.00    2:00.54  
                  25.38       55.94 (30.56)     1:32.05 (36.11)     2:00.54 (28.49)
  2 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME             2:05.61    2:06.02  
                  27.13       59.24 (32.11)     1:37.00 (37.76)     2:06.02 (29.02)
  3 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE               2:03.07    2:07.75  
                  27.71     1:02.65 (34.94)     1:37.95 (35.30)     2:07.75 (29.80)
  4 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME             2:06.37    2:08.19  
                  28.30       59.61 (31.31)     1:38.72 (39.11)     2:08.19 (29.47)
  5 Doyle, Patrick C          18 Ksc-NE               2:10.00    2:13.04  
                  27.25     1:02.78 (35.53)     1:41.94 (39.16)     2:13.04 (31.10)
  6 Lipkin, Tom W             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.11    2:18.30  
                  28.74     1:04.88 (36.14)     1:44.39 (39.51)     2:18.30 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE               2:25.00    2:20.26  
                  28.72     1:04.03 (35.31)     1:49.63 (45.60)     2:20.26 (30.63)
  8 Miller, Cameron           18 RWU-NE               2:22.70    2:20.40  
                  29.27     1:05.35 (36.08)     1:46.14 (40.79)     2:20.40 (34.26)
  9 Edgar, Steven J           19 Ksc-NE               2:29.34    2:35.20  
                  32.35     1:10.65 (38.30)     1:56.18 (45.53)     2:35.20 (39.02)
 -- Montenegro, Sam A         19 Bates-ME             2:07.43         DQ  
                  27.52       59.15 (31.63)     1:36.45 (37.30)          DQ (29.10)
 -- Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME             2:00.01         NS  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'B'                               51.47      51.33  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B 19            2) Daigle, Emmy E 19              
     3) Ho, Janika M 20                 4) Sears, Monica O 19             
                  28.04       51.33 (23.29)                                        
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                               52.26      51.87  
     1) Moberg, Madeline E 20           2) Mullen, Catherine A 20         
     3) Lammers, Emma D 20              4) Faust, Lucy M 21               
                  28.33       51.87 (23.54)                                        
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                             52.14      52.29  
     1) Pet, Eva 19                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 19         
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M 19             4) Hayden, Jenna M 21             
                  28.72       52.29 (23.57)                                        
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                             53.63      53.51  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W 18             2) Kean, Erin M 19                
     3) Vitello, Katherine L 20         4) Daley, Caitlin G 19            
                  28.55       53.51 (24.96)                                        
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              53.54      53.60  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 19                2) Grant, Allysa 22               
     3) Berner, Audrey 19               4) Morgan, Alice T 19             
                  29.48       53.60 (24.12)                                        
  6 Bates College-ME  'C'                               53.79      54.46  
     1) Duren, Amy E 19                 2) Peterson, Catherine A 18       
     3) McGill, Logan E 22              4) Tyler, Samantha 21             
                  29.91       54.46 (24.55)                                        
B - Final
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   55.28      53.37  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2) Oppenheim, Catherine 18        
     3) Sweet, Molly 18                 4) Webber, Mackenzie A 21         
                  29.08       53.37 (24.29)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              54.17      53.70  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M 20             2) Edwardson, Emma J 20           
     3) Day, Jenny L 22                 4) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19        
                  29.74       53.70 (23.96)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   55.28      55.07  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle L 20          2) Sousa, Abigail C 21            
     3) Klein, Casey 19                 4) Richards, Shantelle L 23       
                  29.78       55.07 (25.29)                                        
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                             54.69      55.41  
     1) Resetar, Alexa 22               2) Rice, Rowan J 20               
     3) Ebsary, Catie E 21              4) Hatzikos, Sophia A 19          
                  29.79       55.41 (25.62)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              56.12      55.50  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 20          2) Rego, Mary 19                  
     3) Clemente, Jillian C 19          4) Freud, Jamie L 22              
                  31.01       55.50 (24.49)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              56.50      56.04  
     1) Wang, Carol T 19                2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S 19       
     3) Travers, Kaitlin A 21           4) Silsby, Molly W 17             
                  30.49       56.04 (25.55)                                        
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   57.17      56.91  
     1) Ayotte, Jen J 20                2) Scheer, Kindra 19              
     3) Bush, Alyssa E 22               4) Slusarczyk, Emily E 19         
                  31.52       56.91 (25.39)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              58.59      57.28  
     1) Wey, Jessica 21                 2) Sandbrook, Theresa 18          
     3) Swett, Shelvey S 18             4) Gonyea, Cailin R 19            
                  31.56       57.28 (25.72)                                        
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              57.74      58.21  
     1) Raden, Elena S 18               2) Marcucci, Stephanie M 21       
     3) Matsco, Anna K 20               4) Matsco, Emily R 22             
                  31.75       58.21 (26.46)                                        
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              58.93      59.10  
     1) Houghton, Erica C 18            2) Daly, Daire D 18               
     3) Hughes, Annie M 18              4) Dandrea, Kaye E 21             
                  33.14       59.10 (25.96)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:00.10      51.47  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B 19            2) Daigle, Emmy E 19              
     3) Ho, Janika M 20                 4) Sears, Monica O 19             
                  28.10       51.47 (23.37)                                        
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                             55.00      52.14  
     1) Pet, Eva 19                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 19         
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M 19             4) Hayden, Jenna M 21             
                  28.69       52.14 (23.45)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                               59.90      52.26  
     1) Moberg, Madeline E 20           2) Mullen, Catherine A 20         
     3) Lammers, Emma D 20              4) Faust, Lucy M 21               
                  28.65       52.26 (23.61)                                        
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:00.00      53.54  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 19                2) Grant, Allysa 22               
     3) Berner, Audrey 19               4) Morgan, Alice T 19             
                  29.68       53.54 (23.86)                                        
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                             58.00      53.63  
     1) Cole, Kathryn H 20              2) Kean, Erin M 19                
     3) Vitello, Katherine L 20         4) Deubner, Chloe W 18            
                  28.69       53.63 (24.94)                                        
  6 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:01.00      53.79  
     1) Duren, Amy E 19                 2) Peterson, Catherine A 18       
     3) McGill, Logan E 22              4) Tyler, Samantha 21             
                  29.60       53.79 (24.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:01.00      54.17  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M 20             2) Edwardson, Emma J 20           
     3) Day, Jenny L 22                 4) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19        
                  29.70       54.17 (24.47)                                        
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:00.00      54.69  
     1) Dransfield, Kate M 20           2) Rice, Rowan J 20               
     3) Reynolds, Emily M 21            4) Connolly, Shannon 19           
                  29.88       54.69 (24.81)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      55.28  
     1) Klein, Casey 19                 2) Sousa, Abigail C 21            
                  29.99       55.28 (25.29)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT      55.28  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2) Oppenheim, Catherine 18        
                  29.24       55.28 (26.04)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:02.00      56.12  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 20          2) Rego, Mary 19                  
     3) Clemente, Jillian C 19          4) Freud, Jamie L 22              
                  31.05       56.12 (25.07)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:03.00      56.50  
     1) Wang, Carol T 19                2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S 19       
     3) Travers, Kaitlin A 21           4) Silsby, Molly W 17             
                  30.80       56.50 (25.70)                                        
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      57.17  
     1) Ayotte, Jen J 20                2) Scheer, Kindra 19              
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi K 18          4) Callahan, Erin H 19            
                  31.72       57.17 (25.45)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:05.00      57.74  
     1) Raden, Elena S 18               2) Marcucci, Stephanie M 21       
     3) Matsco, Anna K 20               4) Matsco, Emily R 22             
                  31.27       57.74 (26.47)                                        
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:04.00      58.59  
     1) Wey, Jessica 21                 2) Sandbrook, Theresa 18          
     3) Swett, Shelvey S 18             4) Gonyea, Cailin R 19            
                  32.50       58.59 (26.09)                                        
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:06.00      58.93  
     1) Houghton, Erica C 18            2) Daly, Daire D 18               
     3) Hughes, Annie M 18              4) Dandrea, Kaye E 21             
                  33.11       58.93 (25.82)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              43.60      43.15  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 20                2) Chen, Dave Y 20                
     3) Perry, Jackson P 20             4) Burgwardt, Erick 22            
                  23.29       43.15 (19.86)                                        
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                             44.46      43.67  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 21                2) Dunnett, Jonathan S 21         
     3) Silva, Kevin A 21               4) Horne, Jake J 22               
                  23.21       43.67 (20.46)                                        
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   44.62      44.65  
     1) McKenney, Eamon 18              2) Babuka, John R 20              
     3) Olson, Hunter A 21              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22         
                  24.65       44.65 (20.00)                                        
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              45.68      45.41  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20           2) Gallant, Alex J 20             
     3) Besch, Tucker L 19              4) Elsayed, Karim A 22            
                  25.50       45.41 (19.91)                                        
  5 Bates College-ME  'A'                               47.09      46.05  
     1) Fothergill, Daniel 22           2) Antonellis, Nick A 18          
     3) Charest, Matthew J 19           4) Ewing, Riley D 21              
                  25.82       46.05 (20.23)                                        
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              46.78      46.41  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M 20             2) Denbow, Zach P 18              
     3) McCarthy, Michael P 19          4) Barrett, Craig D 21            
                  25.54       46.41 (20.87)                                        
B - Final
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              47.93      46.77  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M 18          2) Gehring, Trevor B 22           
     3) Shriner, Matthew D 18           4) Scherrer, Matthew H 19         
                  25.71       46.77 (21.06)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              47.58      47.43  
     1) McDonald, Tim R 19              2) Scholz, Eric 18                
     3) Zimmermann, Markus K 20         4) Massar, Chris 22               
                  26.58       47.43 (20.85)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   47.49      47.49  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T 18             2) Wronski, Hunter 18             
     3) Gillie, Andrew T 21             4) Marchese, Paul S 21            
                  25.74       47.49 (21.75)                                        
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                             50.21      48.45  
     1) Steward, Chris 20               2) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19       
     3) Lynch, Kieran C 18              4) Roch, Daniel 19                
                  26.86       48.45 (21.59)                                        
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   49.32      49.23  
     1) Harkins, Matthew 19             2) McKenzie, Matthew S 20         
     3) Miller, Cameron 18              4) Montanez, Christian 18         
                  27.45       49.23 (21.78)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              52.41      51.51  
     1) Babel, Bryant 21                2) Lipkin, Tom W 18               
     3) Werra, Kyle A 20                4) Esquivel, Roberto 20           
                  29.06       51.51 (22.45)                                        
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              52.59      52.07  
     1) McCann, Emmett A 19             2) Hlavenka, Tom J 22             
     3) Saperstein, Harry K 19          4) Schaeffer, Toby 18             
                  28.42       52.07 (23.65)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              52.71      52.47  
     1) Macfarlane, James W 21          2) Carley, Sam 21                 
     3) Giancola, Michael J 21          4) Lee, Gavin S 19                
                  29.16       52.47 (23.31)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              50.00      43.60  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 20                2) Chen, Dave Y 20                
     3) Perry, Jackson P 20             4) Burgwardt, Erick 22            
                  23.36       43.60 (20.24)                                        
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                             46.00      44.46  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 21                2) Dunnett, Jonathan S 21         
     3) Bortolot, Ray H 21              4) Horne, Jake J 22               
                  23.35       44.46 (21.11)                                        
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT      44.62  
     1) McKenney, Eamon 18              2) Babuka, John R 20              
     3) Olson, Hunter A 21              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22         
                  24.80       44.62 (19.82)                                        
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              51.00      45.68  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20           2) Gallant, Alex J 20             
     3) Besch, Tucker L 19              4) Elsayed, Karim A 22            
                  25.45       45.68 (20.23)                                        
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              52.00      46.78  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M 20             2) Denbow, Zach P 18              
     3) McCarthy, Michael P 19          4) Barrett, Craig D 21            
                  25.58       46.78 (21.20)                                        
  6 Bates College-ME  'A'                               52.50      47.09  
     1) Fothergill, Daniel 22           2) Antonellis, Nick A 18          
     3) Charest, Matthew J 19           4) Ewing, Riley D 21              
                  26.04       47.09 (21.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      47.49  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T 18             2) Wronski, Hunter 18             
     3) Gillie, Andrew T 21             4) Marchese, Paul S 21            
                  25.65       47.49 (21.84)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              54.00      47.58  
     1) McDonald, Tim R 19              2) Scholz, Eric 18                
     3) Zimmermann, Markus K 20         4) Massar, Chris 22               
                  26.78       47.58 (20.80)                                        
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              53.00      47.93  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M 18          2) Gehring, Trevor B 22           
     3) Shriner, Matthew D 18           4) Scherrer, Matthew H 19         
                  26.34       47.93 (21.59)                                        
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      49.32  
     1) Harkins, Matthew 19             2) McKenzie, Matthew S 20         
     3) Miller, Cameron 18              4) Montanez, Christian 18         
                  27.52       49.32 (21.80)                                        
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                             51.00      50.21  
     1) Ragas, Trevor L 20              2) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19       
     3) Dewitt, Zeke M 22               4) Dicarlo, Nik M 18              
                  27.73       50.21 (22.48)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              55.00      52.41  
     1) Babel, Bryant 21                2) Lipkin, Tom W 18               
     3) Werra, Kyle A 20                4) Esquivel, Roberto 20           
                  29.50       52.41 (22.91)                                        
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              57.00      52.59  
     1) McCann, Emmett A 19             2) Hlavenka, Tom J 22             
     3) Saperstein, Harry K 19          4) Schaeffer, Toby 18             
                  28.67       52.59 (23.92)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              56.00      52.71  
     1) Macfarlane, James W 21          2) Carley, Sam 21                 
     3) Giancola, Michael J 21          4) Lee, Gavin S 19                
                  29.45       52.71 (23.26)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                 12.55      12.06  
  2 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE             13.00      12.69  
  3 Day, Jenny L              22 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.89      12.70  
  4 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE             12.89      12.87  
  5 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.04      12.95  
  6 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.95      13.23  
B - Final
  7 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.43      13.13  
  8 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE             13.18      13.49  
  9 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.33      13.51  
 10 Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton-NE             13.42      13.73  
 11 Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.33      13.78  
 12 Bush, Alyssa E            22 RWU-NE                 13.77      13.87  
 13 Sweet, Molly              18 RWU-NE                 13.59      13.90  
 14 Swett, Shelvey S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.53      14.00  
 15 Klein, Casey              19 RWU-NE                 13.59      14.07  
 16 Raden, Elena S            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.82      14.31  
 
Event 27  Women 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                 13.60      12.55  
  2 Day, Jenny L              22 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.90      12.89  
  2 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE                NT      12.89  
  4 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.50      12.95  
  5 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE                NT      13.00  
  6 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.50      13.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                NT      13.18  
  8 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.33  
  8 Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.33  
 10 Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton-NE                NT      13.42  
 11 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.90      13.43  
 12 Swett, Shelvey S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      13.53  
 13 Klein, Casey              19 RWU-NE                 13.50      13.59  
 13 Sweet, Molly              18 RWU-NE                 14.00      13.59  
 15 Bush, Alyssa E            22 RWU-NE                 13.59      13.77  
 16 Raden, Elena S            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.50      13.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matsco, Anna K            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.50      13.88  
 18 Travers, Kaitlin A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      14.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richards, Shantelle L     23 RWU-NE                 14.00      14.12  
 20 Morra, Emily M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.50      14.45  
 21 Houghton, Erica C         18 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      14.87  
 22 Dandrea, Kaye E           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      15.10  
 23 Daly, Daire D             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      15.22  
 24 Wey, Jessica              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      15.68  
 25 Tyler, Samantha           21 Bates-ME               15.37      15.78  
 -- Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE                NT     X12.94  
 -- Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE                NT     X14.45  
 -- Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE                NT     X14.77  
 -- Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME               13.00         NS  
 -- Seo, Sydney J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       22 RWU-NE                 10.93      10.77  
  2 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.43      11.13  
  3 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME               11.08      11.16  
  4 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.43      11.43  
  5 Montanez, Christian       18 RWU-NE                 11.52      11.67  
 -- Elsayed, Karim A          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.26         NS  
B - Final
  7 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.79      11.49  
  8 Puckace, Matt J           20 Bates-ME               11.64      11.68  
  9 Ebersold, William L       20 RWU-NE                 11.79      11.76  
 10 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE             11.94      11.80  
 11 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               11.79      11.82  
 12 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton-NE             11.55      11.88  
 13 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.81      11.97  
 14 Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.90      12.03  
 15 Penny, Jeremy S           19 RWU-NE                 12.00      12.04  
 16 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME               11.81      12.60  
 
Event 28  Men 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       22 RWU-NE                 10.99      10.93  
  2 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME               12.99      11.08  
  3 Elsayed, Karim A          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.50      11.26  
  4 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      11.43  
  4 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.00      11.43  
  6 Montanez, Christian       18 RWU-NE                 13.00      11.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton-NE                NT      11.55  
  8 Puckace, Matt J           20 Bates-ME               12.50      11.64  
  9 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      11.79  
  9 Ebersold, William L       20 RWU-NE                 13.00      11.79  
  9 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               12.00      11.79  
 12 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME               14.00      11.81  
 12 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.50      11.81  
 14 Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      11.90  
 15 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                NT      11.94  
 16 Penny, Jeremy S           19 RWU-NE                 13.00      12.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gillie, Andrew T          21 RWU-NE                 12.00      12.04  
 18 Montenegro, Sam A         19 Bates-ME               12.98      12.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giancola, Michael J       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      12.13  
 20 McCarthy, Michael P       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      12.26  
 21 Scholz, Eric              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      12.28  
 22 McCann, Emmett A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      12.42  
 23 Daniels, Jacob T          18 RWU-NE                 13.00      12.44  
 24 McKenzie, Matthew S       20 RWU-NE                 13.00      12.64  
 25 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME               13.01      12.66  
 26 Hlavenka, Tom J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      12.79  
 27 Macfarlane, James W       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.37  
 -- Spilotis, Demetri         19 Wheaton-NE                NT     X12.38  
 -- Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE                NT     X12.57  
 -- Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                NT         DQ  
 -- Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME               12.99         NS  
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE             25.21      25.82  
  2 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME               26.06      25.88  
  3 Peters, Megan L           19 RWU-NE                 26.27      26.06  
  4 Mullen, Catherine A       20 Bates-ME               26.21      26.07  
  5 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE             26.30      26.35  
  6 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME               26.28      26.37  
B - Final
  7 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE             26.91      26.25  
  8 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE             26.85      26.29  
  9 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.33      26.52  
 10 Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE             26.33      26.60  
 11 Callahan, Erin H          19 RWU-NE                 26.98      26.71  
 12 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME               26.65      26.75  
 13 Slusarczyk, Emily E       19 RWU-NE                 26.43      26.76  
 14 Connolly, Shannon         19 Wheaton-NE             26.75      26.79  
 15 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE             26.59      26.92  
 16 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME               26.87      27.84  
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE                NT      25.21  
  2 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME               25.05      26.06  
  3 Mullen, Catherine A       20 Bates-ME               26.73      26.21  
  4 Peters, Megan L           19 RWU-NE                 27.00      26.27  
  5 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME               26.99      26.28  
  6 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE             25.94      26.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.20      26.33  
  7 Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE             27.80      26.33  
  9 Slusarczyk, Emily E       19 RWU-NE                 26.48      26.43  
 10 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE             26.00      26.59  
 11 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME               26.50      26.65  
 12 Connolly, Shannon         19 Wheaton-NE             27.95      26.75  
 13 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE             26.21      26.85  
 14 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME               26.98      26.87  
 15 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE             26.23      26.91  
 16 Callahan, Erin H          19 RWU-NE                 26.77      26.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE             25.53      27.03  
 18 Morra, Emily M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE             28.34      27.27  
 20 Erard-Stone, Emily        20 Bates-ME               27.11      27.52  
 21 Dransfield, Kate M        20 Wheaton-NE             27.44      27.57  
 22 Iacovino, Allegra A       19 RWU-NE                 26.74      27.66  
 23 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Wheaton-NE             27.68      27.80  
 24 Matsco, Anna K            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.44      28.21  
 25 Lee, Hannah               18 Wheaton-NE             29.84      28.32  
 26 Bukowski, Jenna           18 RWU-NE                 28.00      28.40  
 27 Matsco, Emily R           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.99      28.66  
 28 Flynn, Caroline G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.50      28.84  
 29 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     19 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.00      29.39  
 30 Dandrea, Kaye E           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.99      29.48  
 30 Gonyea, Cailin R          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.62      29.48  
 -- Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE             27.23     X26.89  
 -- Mulder, Sarah A           19 Wheaton-NE             29.50     X28.32  
 -- Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE             28.20     X29.94  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               21.46      21.54  
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       21.76      21.89  
  3 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME               21.98      22.12  
  4 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.36      22.13  
  5 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME               22.11      22.34  
  6 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME               22.57      22.54  
B - Final
  7 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.27      22.51  
  8 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE             22.80      22.78  
  9 McKenney, Eamon           18 RWU-NE                 22.85      23.01  
 10 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.09      23.08  
 11 Marchese, Paul S          21 RWU-NE                 23.22      23.10  
 12 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.54      23.37  
 13 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE             23.23      23.40  
 14 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE             23.84      23.45  
 15 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.64      23.72  
 16 Ferstler, Diego           18 RWU-NE                 23.89      23.99  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               21.33      21.46  
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       21.21      21.76  
  3 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME               22.03      21.98  
  4 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME               22.14      22.11  
  5 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.23      22.36  
  6 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME               22.26      22.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE             22.53      22.80  
  8 McKenney, Eamon           18 RWU-NE                 21.96      22.85  
  9 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.52      23.09  
 10 Marchese, Paul S          21 RWU-NE                 21.96      23.22  
 11 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE             22.65      23.23  
 12 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.17      23.27  
 13 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.41      23.54  
 14 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.00      23.64  
 15 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE             23.01      23.84  
 16 Ferstler, Diego           18 RWU-NE                 24.22      23.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.42      24.09  
 18 Scholz, Eric              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.99      24.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dicarlo, Nik M            18 Wheaton-NE             24.14      24.37  
 20 Hubbard, Antony K         22 Ksc-NE                 23.72      24.42  
 21 Fothergill, Daniel        22 Bates-ME               23.99      24.47  
 22 Collins, Zachary m        19 Ksc-NE                 24.71      24.60  
 23 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE             24.00      24.62  
 24 Fritz, Jay c              20 Ksc-NE                 23.90      24.64  
 25 Quinn, Conor              19 RWU-NE                 24.38      24.72  
 26 Werra, Kyle A             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.00      24.74  
 27 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME               25.15      25.00  
 28 Corio, David A            18 RWU-NE                 26.08      25.61  
 29 Macfarlane, James W       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.00      25.66  
 30 Lee, Gavin S              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.00      25.75  
 31 Babel, Bryant             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.41      26.37  
 32 Mazzella, Angelo J        18 Ksc-NE                 25.79      26.75  
 33 Schaeffer, Toby           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.65      27.33  
 34 Edgar, Steven J           19 Ksc-NE                 26.39      27.99  
 -- Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE             23.30     X24.36  
 -- Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton-NE             25.06     X25.98  
 
Event 31  Women 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME               14.65      14.62  
  2 Sousa, Abigail C          21 RWU-NE                 15.56      15.41  
  3 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE             15.47      15.42  
  4 Day, Jenny L              22 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.62      15.49  
  5 Oppenheim, Catherine      18 RWU-NE                 15.42      15.51  
  6 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE             15.51      15.60  
B - Final
  7 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE             15.72      15.27  
  8 Sweeney, Kenzie E         20 RWU-NE                 15.71      15.55  
  9 Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.70      15.63  
 10 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.07      15.84  
 11 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE             16.12      16.61  
 12 Owen, Brianna N           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.62      16.69  
 13 Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE       17.45      16.73  
 14 Travers, Kaitlin A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.74      16.78  
 15 Scheer, Kindra            19 RWU-NE                 16.67      17.01  
 16 Raden, Elena S            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       17.70      18.29  
 
Event 31  Women 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME               15.69      14.65  
  2 Oppenheim, Catherine      18 RWU-NE                 16.50      15.42  
  3 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE                NT      15.47  
  4 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE                NT      15.51  
  5 Sousa, Abigail C          21 RWU-NE                 16.00      15.56  
  6 Day, Jenny L              22 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.99      15.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      15.70  
  8 Sweeney, Kenzie E         20 RWU-NE                 15.34      15.71  
  9 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                NT      15.72  
 10 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE       17.00      16.07  
 11 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE                NT      16.12  
 12 Owen, Brianna N           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      16.62  
 13 Scheer, Kindra            19 RWU-NE                 15.94      16.67  
 14 Travers, Kaitlin A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE       17.00      16.74  
 15 Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE       17.00      17.45  
 16 Raden, Elena S            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       18.00      17.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME               16.00         NS  
 
Event 32  Men 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE             12.18      11.94  
  2 Elsayed, Karim A          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.43      12.05  
  3 Chen, Dave Y              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.78      12.23  
  4 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME               12.24      12.38  
  5 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.09      12.84  
  6 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                 13.38      13.21  
 -- Saperstein, Harry K       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.38         NS  
B - Final
  7 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME               13.50      13.28  
  8 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME               13.82      13.29  
  9 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.77      13.32  
 10 McCann, Emmett A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.93      13.59  
 11 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE             14.12      13.78  
 12 Scholz, Eric              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.85      13.94  
 13 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE                 14.11      14.51  
 14 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE             14.13      14.55  
 15 Hlavenka, Tom J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.29      15.45  
 16 Giancola, Michael J       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.85      15.58  
 
Event 32  Men 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                NT      12.18  
  2 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME               13.00      12.24  
  3 Elsayed, Karim A          22 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      12.43  
  4 Chen, Dave Y              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      12.78  
  5 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.09  
  6 Saperstein, Harry K       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      13.38  
  6 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                 15.20      13.38  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  8 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME               15.00      13.50  
  9 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      13.77  
 10 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME               13.01      13.82  
 11 Scholz, Eric              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      13.85  
 12 McCann, Emmett A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.93  
 13 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE                 14.04      14.11  
 14 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                NT      14.12  
 15 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE                NT      14.13  
 16 Carley, Sam               21 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.99      14.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      15.01  
 18 Hlavenka, Tom J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      15.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giancola, Michael J       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       18.00      15.85  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME               28.88      28.62  
  2 Seo, Sydney J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.57      29.35  
  3 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME               29.71      29.61  
  4 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE             29.90      29.82  
  5 Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE             29.99      30.03  
  6 Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE             29.91      30.08  
B - Final
  7 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE             30.22      28.90  
  8 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE             30.41      30.16  
  9 Scott, Lillian E          19 Bates-ME               30.21      30.59  
 10 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE                 30.23      30.71  
 11 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.20      31.23  
 12 Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE             31.19      31.61  
 13 Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.29      32.11  
 14 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME               33.04      32.13  
 15 Ayotte, Jen J             20 RWU-NE                 32.94      32.93  
 16 Boucree, Lauryn C         19 Bates-ME               33.97      33.60  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME               29.99      28.88  
  2 Seo, Sydney J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.39      29.57  
  3 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME               29.35      29.71  
  4 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE             29.20      29.90  
  5 Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE             29.50      29.91  
  6 Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE             30.99      29.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Scott, Lillian E          19 Bates-ME               32.99      30.21  
  8 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE             28.68      30.22  
  9 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE                 29.55      30.23  
 10 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE             29.17      30.41  
 11 Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE             30.79      31.19  
 12 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.97      31.20  
 13 Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.00      32.29  
 14 Ayotte, Jen J             20 RWU-NE                 31.86      32.94  
 15 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME               32.99      33.04  
 16 Boucree, Lauryn C         19 Bates-ME               33.22      33.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guitard, Madison          20 RWU-NE                 32.91      34.72  
 18 Gonyea, Cailin R          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.20      34.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daly, Daire D             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.00      35.72  
 -- Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.00     X32.08  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE             24.16      24.28  
  2 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                 25.40      25.29  
  3 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.66      26.68  
  4 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME               27.39      26.85  
  5 Fothergill, Daniel        22 Bates-ME               27.57      27.74  
 -- Perry, Jackson P          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.60         DQ  
B - Final
  7 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.60      26.62  
  8 Harkins, Matthew          19 RWU-NE                 29.97      28.92  
  9 Collins, Zachary m        19 Ksc-NE                 31.42      30.64  
 10 Babel, Bryant             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.24      30.67  
 11 Edgar, Steven J           19 Ksc-NE                 31.80      30.93  
 12 Schaeffer, Toby           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.28      31.47  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE             24.28      24.16  
  2 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                 24.09      25.40  
  3 Perry, Jackson P          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.51      25.60  
  4 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME               27.15      27.39  
  5 Fothergill, Daniel        22 Bates-ME               27.03      27.57  
  6 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.92      27.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.18      28.60  
  8 Harkins, Matthew          19 RWU-NE                 27.89      29.97  
  9 Babel, Bryant             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.64      30.24  
 10 Schaeffer, Toby           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.00      31.28  
 11 Collins, Zachary m        19 Ksc-NE                 32.00      31.42  
 12 Edgar, Steven J           19 Ksc-NE                 29.45      31.80  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:43.24    1:40.33  
     1) Epstein, Aleza D 21             2) Dacorte, Lydia M 19            
     3) Lawler, Maggie 19               4) Hayden, Jenna M 21             
                  25.43       50.66 (25.23)     1:15.94 (25.28)     1:40.33 (24.39)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:43.51    1:41.09  
     1) Faust, Lucy M 21                2) Bucki, Erin E 19               
     3) Mullen, Catherine A 20          4) Scott, Lillian E 19            
                  25.45       50.80 (25.35)     1:16.21 (25.41)     1:41.09 (24.88)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:44.13    1:44.66  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2) Richards, Shantelle L 23       
     3) Slusarczyk, Emily E 19          4) Webber, Mackenzie A 21         
                  26.67       53.66 (26.99)     1:19.75 (26.09)     1:44.66 (24.91)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:45.36    1:44.90  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19         2) Day, Jenny L 22                
     3) Morgan, Alice T 19              4) Berner, Audrey 19              
                  26.72       52.65 (25.93)     1:19.31 (26.66)     1:44.90 (25.59)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:47.85    1:46.40  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C 19          2) Silsby, Molly W 17             
     3) Matsco, Anna K 20               4) Freud, Jamie L 22              
                  27.08       53.01 (25.93)     1:19.71 (26.70)     1:46.40 (26.69)
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:45.62    1:46.59  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S 18               2) Connolly, Shannon 19           
     3) Cohan, Holly L 19               4) Stewart, Jesse E 21            
                  27.35       53.20 (25.85)     1:19.61 (26.41)     1:46.59 (26.98)
B - Final
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:48.71    1:45.61  
     1) Callahan, Erin H 19             2) Kannally, Shannon M 18         
     3) Peters, Megan L 19              4) Iacovino, Allegra A 19         
                  26.42       53.46 (27.04)     1:19.40 (25.94)     1:45.61 (26.21)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:49.63    1:49.92  
     1) Edwardson, Emma J 20            2) Hughes, Annie M 18             
     3) Rego, Mary 19                   4) Seo, Sydney J 19               
                  28.79     1:07.17 (38.38)     1:24.04 (16.87)     1:49.92 (25.88)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:50.88    1:51.05  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle L 20          2) Surian, Allison E 19           
     3) Sweet, Molly 18                 4) Ayotte, Jen J 20               
                  27.88       55.63 (27.75)     1:23.36 (27.73)     1:51.05 (27.69)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:51.93    1:51.61  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin R 19             2) Houghton, Erica C 18           
     3) Hanson, Olivia M 20             4) Matsco, Emily R 22             
                  28.97       56.96 (27.99)     1:24.06 (27.10)     1:51.61 (27.55)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:52.42    1:53.14  
     1) Tinory, Delia R 21              2) Frey, Lucy C 22                
     3) Lee, Hannah 18                  4) Mulder, Sarah A 19             
                  28.61       57.23 (28.62)     1:24.69 (27.46)     1:53.14 (28.45)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:54.80    1:53.25  
     1) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S 19        2) Swett, Shelvey S 18            
     3) Wey, Jessica 21                 4) Raden, Elena S 18              
                  28.41       57.61 (29.20)     1:24.87 (27.26)     1:53.25 (28.38)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:53.73    1:55.11  
     1) Wang, Carol T 19                2) Dandrea, Kaye E 21             
     3) Flynn, Caroline G 20            4) Grant, Allysa 22               
                  28.41       58.06 (29.65)     1:27.24 (29.18)     1:55.11 (27.87)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:55.24    1:55.13  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 20          2) Travers, Kaitlin A 21          
     3) Sandbrook, Theresa 18           4) Marcucci, Stephanie M 21       
                  29.55       58.60 (29.05)     1:26.65 (28.05)     1:55.13 (28.48)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:40.89    1:43.24  
     1) Hayden, Jenna M 21              2) Epstein, Aleza D 21            
     3) Daley, Caitlin G 19             4) Lawler, Maggie 19              
                  25.99       50.57 (24.58)     1:17.12 (26.55)     1:43.24 (26.12)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:40.00    1:43.51  
     1) Faust, Lucy M 21                2) Bucki, Erin E 19               
     3) Mullen, Catherine A 20          4) Scott, Lillian E 19            
                  25.92       51.94 (26.02)     1:17.90 (25.96)     1:43.51 (25.61)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:44.13  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2) Richards, Shantelle L 23       
     3) Slusarczyk, Emily E 19          4) Webber, Mackenzie A 21         
                  26.49       53.51 (27.02)     1:19.32 (25.81)     1:44.13 (24.81)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:41.53    1:45.36  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19         2) Day, Jenny L 22                
     3) Morgan, Alice T 19              4) Berner, Audrey 19              
                  26.53       53.21 (26.68)     1:19.70 (26.49)     1:45.36 (25.66)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:43.00    1:45.62  
     1) Connolly, Shannon 19            2) Pet, Eva 19                    
     3) Dransfield, Kate M 20           4)                                
                  26.76       53.00 (26.24)     1:20.59 (27.59)     1:45.62 (25.03)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:45.42    1:47.85  
     1)                                 2) Clemente, Jillian C 19         
     3) Matsco, Anna K 20               4) Freud, Jamie L 22              
                  26.69       54.04 (27.35)     1:21.36 (27.32)     1:47.85 (26.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:48.71  
     1) Callahan, Erin H 19             2) Kannally, Shannon M 18         
     3) Peters, Megan L 19              4) Iacovino, Allegra A 19         
                  27.39       55.09 (27.70)     1:21.32 (26.23)     1:48.71 (27.39)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:48.54    1:49.63  
     1) Edwardson, Emma J 20            2) Hughes, Annie M 18             
     3) Rego, Mary 19                   4)                                
                  27.91       55.87 (27.96)     1:23.04 (27.17)     1:49.63 (26.59)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:50.88  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle L 20          2) Surian, Allison E 19           
     3) Sweet, Molly 18                 4) Ayotte, Jen J 20               
                  27.07       55.20 (28.13)     1:22.55 (27.35)     1:50.88 (28.33)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:50.20    1:51.93  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin R 19             2) Houghton, Erica C 18           
     3) Hanson, Olivia M 20             4) Matsco, Emily R 22             
                  29.36       57.53 (28.17)     1:24.68 (27.15)     1:51.93 (27.25)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:45.00    1:52.42  
     1) Tinory, Delia R 21              2) Mulder, Sarah A 19             
     3) Lee, Hannah 18                  4)                                
                  28.93       56.49 (27.56)     1:24.57 (28.08)     1:52.42 (27.85)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:51.26    1:53.73  
     1) Dandrea, Kaye E 21              2) Flynn, Caroline G 20           
     3) Grant, Allysa 22                4)                                
                  29.47       58.48 (29.01)     1:27.05 (28.57)     1:53.73 (26.68)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                 NT    1:54.80  
     1) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S 19        2) Swett, Shelvey S 18            
     3) Wey, Jessica 21                 4) Raden, Elena S 18              
                  29.48       57.95 (28.47)     1:26.11 (28.16)     1:54.80 (28.69)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                 NT    1:55.24  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 20          2) Travers, Kaitlin A 21          
     3) Sandbrook, Theresa 18           4) Marcucci, Stephanie M 21       
                  29.38       58.75 (29.37)     1:27.39 (28.64)     1:55.24 (27.85)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:29.61    1:25.84  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 20                2) Elsayed, Karim A 22            
     3) Perry, Jackson P 20             4) Burgwardt, Erick 22            
                  21.85       43.10 (21.25)     1:04.55 (21.45)     1:25.84 (21.29)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:29.13    1:27.25  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew H 19          2) Barrett, Craig D 21            
     3) Chen, Dave Y 20                 4) McDonald, Tim R 19             
                  22.53       43.87 (21.34)     1:05.18 (21.31)     1:27.25 (22.07)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:29.73    1:29.18  
     1) Olson, Hunter A 21              2) Montanez, Christian 18         
     3) Marchese, Paul S 21             4) McKenney, Eamon 18             
                  22.67       44.69 (22.02)     1:07.06 (22.37)     1:29.18 (22.12)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:31.96    1:29.30  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 21                2) Roch, Daniel 19                
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan S 21          4) Horne, Jake J 22               
                  22.31       45.12 (22.81)     1:07.36 (22.24)     1:29.30 (21.94)
  5 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:30.95    1:31.05  
     1) Puckace, Matt J 20              2) Depew, Jonathan G 22           
     3) Montenegro, Sam A 19            4) Lee, Christopher J 21          
                  22.94       44.87 (21.93)     1:08.41 (23.54)     1:31.05 (22.64)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:33.57    1:32.70  
     1) Massar, Chris 22                2) Gallant, Alex J 20             
     3) Scholz, Eric 18                 4) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20          
                  22.86       46.35 (23.49)     1:09.86 (23.51)     1:32.70 (22.84)
B - Final
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:34.54    1:30.93  
     1) Bortolot, Ray H 21              2) Sposato, Timmer R 20           
     3) Silva, Kevin A 21               4) Giberti, John 19               
                  23.08       45.61 (22.53)     1:08.60 (22.99)     1:30.93 (22.33)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:35.50    1:33.53  
     1) Besch, Tucker L 19              2) McCutcheon, Aaron M 18         
     3) Carley, Sam 21                  4) Shriner, Matthew D 18          
                  23.65       46.81 (23.16)     1:10.16 (23.35)     1:33.53 (23.37)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:38.90    1:33.67  
     1) Quinn, Conor 19                 2) Harkins, Matthew 19            
     3) Gallagher, Peter F 19           4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22         
                  24.38       48.91 (24.53)     1:12.23 (23.32)     1:33.67 (21.44)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:36.49    1:33.84  
     1) Lynch, Kieran C 18              2) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19       
     3) Dicarlo, Nik M 18               4) Steward, Chris 20              
                  23.96       47.48 (23.52)     1:11.10 (23.62)     1:33.84 (22.74)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:34.21    1:33.86  
     1) Babuka, John R 20               2) Penny, Jeremy S 19             
     3) Ebersold, William L 20          4) Ferstler, Diego 18             
                  23.89       47.07 (23.18)     1:10.46 (23.39)     1:33.86 (23.40)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:36.96    1:35.39  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K 20         2) McCarthy, Michael P 19         
     3) Esquivel, Roberto 20            4) McCann, Emmett A 19            
                  23.78       47.87 (24.09)     1:11.11 (23.24)     1:35.39 (24.28)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:37.20    1:37.57  
     1) Denbow, Zach P 18               2) Driscoll, Josh M 20            
     3) Gehring, Trevor B 22            4) Macfarlane, James W 21         
                  23.42       48.77 (25.35)     1:12.34 (23.57)     1:37.57 (25.23)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'            1:40.21    1:39.55  
     1) Werra, Kyle A 20                2) Saperstein, Harry K 19         
     3) Lipkin, Tom W 18                4) Hlavenka, Tom J 22             
                  25.16       49.78 (24.62)     1:14.40 (24.62)     1:39.55 (25.15)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:43.64    1:43.49  
     1) Giancola, Michael J 21          2) Babel, Bryant 21               
     3) Schaeffer, Toby 18              4) Lee, Gavin S 19                
                  25.65       51.59 (25.94)     1:18.57 (26.98)     1:43.49 (24.92)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:28.21    1:29.13  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew H 19          2) Barrett, Craig D 21            
     3) Chen, Dave Y 20                 4) McDonald, Tim R 19             
                  23.24       44.90 (21.66)     1:06.86 (21.96)     1:29.13 (22.27)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:25.46    1:29.61  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 20                2) Elsayed, Karim A 22            
     3) Perry, Jackson P 20             4) Burgwardt, Erick 22            
                  22.53       44.87 (22.34)     1:07.48 (22.61)     1:29.61 (22.13)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:29.73  
     1) Olson, Hunter A 21              2) Montanez, Christian 18         
     3) Marchese, Paul S 21             4) McKenney, Eamon 18             
                  22.71       44.81 (22.10)     1:07.38 (22.57)     1:29.73 (22.35)
  4 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:30.00    1:30.95  
     1) Puckace, Matt J 20              2) Depew, Jonathan G 22           
     3) Montenegro, Sam A 19            4) Lee, Christopher J 21          
                  22.79       44.99 (22.20)     1:08.47 (23.48)     1:30.95 (22.48)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:28.82    1:31.96  
     1) Horne, Jake J 22                2)                                
     3) Roch, Daniel 19                 4)                                
                  22.99       45.88 (22.89)     1:08.74 (22.86)     1:31.96 (23.22)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:30.24    1:33.57  
     1) Massar, Chris 22                2) Gallant, Alex J 20             
     3) Scholz, Eric 18                 4) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20          
                  23.24       46.40 (23.16)     1:10.39 (23.99)     1:33.57 (23.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:34.21  
     1) Penny, Jeremy S 19              2)                                
     3) Ebersold, William L 20          4) Ferstler, Diego 18             
                  23.84       47.54 (23.70)     1:10.80 (23.26)     1:34.21 (23.41)
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:33.00    1:34.54  
     1) Bollman, Jes A 19               2)                                
     3) Giberti, John 19                4)                                
                  24.44       47.92 (23.48)     1:10.89 (22.97)     1:34.54 (23.65)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:31.86    1:35.50  
     1) Besch, Tucker L 19              2) McCutcheon, Aaron M 18         
     3) Carley, Sam 21                  4) Shriner, Matthew D 18          
                  23.93       48.53 (24.60)     1:11.94 (23.41)     1:35.50 (23.56)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:34.00    1:36.49  
     1) Steward, Chris 20               2) Spilotis, Demetri 19           
     3)                                 4) Lynch, Kieran C 18             
                  24.41       49.34 (24.93)     1:12.22 (22.88)     1:36.49 (24.27)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:34.95    1:36.96  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K 20         2) McCarthy, Michael P 19         
     3) Esquivel, Roberto 20            4) McCann, Emmett A 19            
                  24.15       48.97 (24.82)     1:12.22 (23.25)     1:36.96 (24.74)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                 NT    1:37.20  
     1) Denbow, Zach P 18               2) Driscoll, Josh M 20            
     3) Gehring, Trevor B 22            4) Macfarlane, James W 21         
                  23.52       48.70 (25.18)     1:12.15 (23.45)     1:37.20 (25.05)
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:38.90  
     1) Quinn, Conor 19                 2) Harkins, Matthew 19            
     3) Gillie, Andrew T 21             4) Miller, Cameron 18             
                  24.60       49.07 (24.47)     1:13.26 (24.19)     1:38.90 (25.64)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'                 NT    1:40.21  
     1) Werra, Kyle A 20                2) Saperstein, Harry K 19         
     3) Lipkin, Tom W 18                4) Hlavenka, Tom J 22             
                  25.51       50.06 (24.55)     1:14.92 (24.86)     1:40.21 (25.29)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:42.37    1:43.64  
     1) Giancola, Michael J 21          2) Babel, Bryant 21               
     3) Schaeffer, Toby 18              4) Lee, Gavin S 19                
                  25.25       51.04 (25.79)     1:18.27 (27.23)     1:43.64 (25.37)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         19 Wheaton-NE                NP     470.92  
  2 Poskus, Haley N           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      320.70     418.64  
  3 Whitehorn, Leigh L        20 Wpi Engineers-NE      263.20     389.01  
  4 Popstein, Tori            21 Wheaton-NE                NP     340.72  
  5 Noel, Julia R             19 Wpi Engineers-NE      248.40     331.79  
  6 Kay, Deanna M             18 Wpi Engineers-NE      218.70     312.37  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Randy           22 Wpi Engineers-NE      363.30     490.42  
  2 Guerrieri, Anthony M      18 Wheaton-NE                NP     429.67  
  3 Nelson, Christopher       19 Wpi Engineers-NE      306.85     397.80  
  4 Dellaripa, Malachi        21 Wheaton-NE                NP     387.00  
  5 Coran, Ryan               21 Wpi Engineers-NE      301.95     334.71  
  6 Huot, Braeden M           18 Ksc-NE                  1.60     314.93  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         19 Wheaton-NE                NP     427.58  
  2 Poskus, Haley N           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      341.90     400.12  
  3 Whitehorn, Leigh L        20 Wpi Engineers-NE      266.75     363.30  
  4 Noel, Julia R             19 Wpi Engineers-NE      260.90     301.50  
  5 Popstein, Tori            21 Wheaton-NE                NP     299.70  
  6 Kay, Deanna M             18 Wpi Engineers-NE      235.00     296.48  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Randy           22 Wpi Engineers-NE      404.95     454.05  
  2 Guerrieri, Anthony M      18 Wheaton-NE                NP     385.34  
  3 Dellaripa, Malachi        21 Wheaton-NE                NP     383.09  
  4 Nelson, Christopher       19 Wpi Engineers-NE      331.55     353.24  
  5 Coran, Ryan               21 Wpi Engineers-NE      272.10     338.69  
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Janika M              20 Bates-ME             1:58.00    1:56.78  
                  27.20       56.95 (29.75)     1:27.04 (30.09)     1:56.78 (29.74)
  2 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME             2:03.37    1:58.21  
                  27.62       58.11 (30.49)     1:28.34 (30.23)     1:58.21 (29.87)
  3 McGill, Logan E           22 Bates-ME             1:58.01    1:58.45  
                  27.96       58.32 (30.36)     1:29.20 (30.88)     1:58.45 (29.25)
  4 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME             1:56.78    2:00.02  
                  28.11       58.76 (30.65)     1:29.78 (31.02)     2:00.02 (30.24)
  5 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME             2:00.97    2:00.54  
                  28.51       59.11 (30.60)     1:29.88 (30.77)     2:00.54 (30.66)
  6 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME             2:01.51    2:00.76  
                  27.52       58.05 (30.53)     1:29.57 (31.52)     2:00.76 (31.19)
  7 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME             2:04.99    2:03.22  
                  29.22     1:00.45 (31.23)     1:32.02 (31.57)     2:03.22 (31.20)
  8 Mullen, Catherine A       20 Bates-ME             2:04.67    2:03.38  
                  29.25     1:01.00 (31.75)     1:32.58 (31.58)     2:03.38 (30.80)
  9 Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE           2:07.50    2:04.34  
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)     1:32.40 (32.38)     2:04.34 (31.94)
 10 Kannally, Shannon M       18 RWU-NE               2:09.35    2:05.63  
                  28.93     1:00.20 (31.27)     1:32.61 (32.41)     2:05.63 (33.02)
 11 Scott, Lillian E          19 Bates-ME             2:04.00    2:05.71  
                  28.61     1:00.78 (32.17)     1:33.60 (32.82)     2:05.71 (32.11)
 12 Callahan, Erin H          19 RWU-NE               2:01.52    2:05.91  
                  28.66     1:00.58 (31.92)     1:33.34 (32.76)     2:05.91 (32.57)
 13 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.17    2:05.97  
                  29.24     1:01.45 (32.21)     1:34.16 (32.71)     2:05.97 (31.81)
 14 Connolly, Shannon         19 Wheaton-NE           2:12.86    2:06.33  
                  29.49     1:01.54 (32.05)     1:34.36 (32.82)     2:06.33 (31.97)
 15 Boucree, Lauryn C         19 Bates-ME             2:07.47    2:06.41  
                  29.46     1:01.38 (31.92)     1:33.98 (32.60)     2:06.41 (32.43)
 16 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE           2:06.55    2:06.42  
                  29.29     1:01.73 (32.44)     1:35.04 (33.31)     2:06.42 (31.38)
 17 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE           2:06.08    2:06.89  
                  29.82     1:02.14 (32.32)     1:34.98 (32.84)     2:06.89 (31.91)
 18 Cullen, Elizabeth E       19 Bates-ME             2:04.12    2:07.41  
                  28.92     1:00.84 (31.92)     1:34.29 (33.45)     2:07.41 (33.12)
 19 Mulder, Sarah A           19 Wheaton-NE           2:11.94    2:08.55  
                  29.80     1:02.19 (32.39)     1:35.65 (33.46)     2:08.55 (32.90)
 20 Sandbrook, Theresa        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.61    2:12.84  
                  29.47     1:02.20 (32.73)     1:36.68 (34.48)     2:12.84 (36.16)
 21 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE           2:08.00    2:13.89  
                  30.88     1:04.49 (33.61)     1:39.36 (34.87)     2:13.89 (34.53)
 22 Tyler, Samantha           21 Bates-ME             2:10.00    2:17.65  
                  32.79     1:08.12 (35.33)     1:43.33 (35.21)     2:17.65 (34.32)
 23 Theleen, Kim S            19 Ksc-NE               2:16.00    2:17.76  
                  31.44     1:05.64 (34.20)     1:41.90 (36.26)     2:17.76 (35.86)
 -- Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton-NE           2:07.00   X2:05.96  
                  29.35     1:01.25 (31.90)     1:33.81 (32.56)     2:05.96 (32.15)
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME             1:52.01    1:46.74  
                  25.10       52.40 (27.30)     1:19.64 (27.24)     1:46.74 (27.10)
  2 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME             1:48.44    1:49.12  
                  25.26       52.93 (27.67)     1:21.25 (28.32)     1:49.12 (27.87)
  3 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:45.92    1:49.48  
                  25.19       52.98 (27.79)     1:21.27 (28.29)     1:49.48 (28.21)
  4 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME             1:51.00    1:51.02  
                  25.72       53.95 (28.23)     1:23.15 (29.20)     1:51.02 (27.87)
  5 Esquivel, Roberto         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:48.42    1:51.26  
                  25.74       54.23 (28.49)     1:23.09 (28.86)     1:51.26 (28.17)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME             1:54.00    1:52.49  
                  25.65       53.80 (28.15)     1:22.63 (28.83)     1:52.49 (29.86)
  7 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME             1:53.99    1:52.57  
                  26.30       54.53 (28.23)     1:23.38 (28.85)     1:52.57 (29.19)
  8 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE           1:55.00    1:56.28  
                  26.69       56.06 (29.37)     1:26.20 (30.14)     1:56.28 (30.08)
  9 Spilotis, Demetri         19 Wheaton-NE           2:02.35    1:58.20  
                  27.19       56.66 (29.47)     1:27.59 (30.93)     1:58.20 (30.61)
 10 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE           1:55.05    1:58.38  
                  27.09       57.35 (30.26)     1:28.40 (31.05)     1:58.38 (29.98)
 11 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE           1:59.30    2:00.56  
                  28.61       59.04 (30.43)     1:30.09 (31.05)     2:00.56 (30.47)
 12 Fritz, Jay c              20 Ksc-NE               1:57.32    2:06.10  
                  27.89       59.10 (31.21)     1:32.60 (33.50)     2:06.10 (33.50)
 13 Mazzella, Angelo J        18 Ksc-NE               2:11.40    2:14.23  
                  30.05     1:03.81 (33.76)     1:39.07 (35.26)     2:14.23 (35.16)
 -- Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME             1:56.85         NS  
 -- Barth, Jt J               18 Ksc-NE               1:54.81         NS  
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcucci, Stephanie M     21 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:12.13    5:14.31  
                  32.54     1:11.18 (38.64)     1:52.25 (41.07)     2:32.45 (40.20)
        3:16.24 (43.79)     4:01.38 (45.14)     4:38.53 (37.15)     5:14.31 (35.78)
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadeck, Kyle J           19 Ksc-NE               4:01.76    4:17.27  
                  26.14       55.86 (29.72)     1:29.26 (33.40)     2:02.77 (33.51)
        2:39.67 (36.90)     3:17.29 (37.62)     3:48.18 (30.89)     4:17.27 (29.09)
  2 Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME             4:30.00    4:22.98  
                  28.04       59.61 (31.57)     1:33.87 (34.26)     2:07.10 (33.23)
        2:45.43 (38.33)     3:23.77 (38.34)     3:53.73 (29.96)     4:22.98 (29.25)
  3 Bowie, Bryce a            20 Ksc-NE               4:35.02    4:43.99  
                  29.45     1:04.79 (35.34)     1:40.24 (35.45)     2:15.44 (35.20)
        2:56.38 (40.94)     3:38.47 (42.09)     4:11.74 (33.27)     4:43.99 (32.25)
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME             2:20.77    2:20.49  
                  30.14     1:05.36 (35.22)     1:42.59 (37.23)     2:20.49 (37.90)
  2 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Wheaton-NE           2:32.00    2:32.66  
                  31.58     1:09.57 (37.99)     1:50.81 (41.24)     2:32.66 (41.85)
  3 Guitard, Madison          20 RWU-NE               2:34.00    2:46.22  
                  35.47     1:17.39 (41.92)     2:01.92 (44.53)     2:46.22 (44.30)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puckace, Matt J           20 Bates-ME             2:00.18    2:00.69  
                  26.35       57.07 (30.72)     1:28.77 (31.70)     2:00.69 (31.92)
  2 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME             2:05.85    2:09.12  
                  28.20     1:00.59 (32.39)     1:34.97 (34.38)     2:09.12 (34.15)
  3 Perry, Jackson P          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.63    2:13.94  
                  26.73       58.77 (32.04)     1:35.23 (36.46)     2:13.94 (38.71)
 
Event 47  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME             5:30.00    5:21.22  
                  29.13     1:01.13 (32.00)     1:33.43 (32.30)     2:06.28 (32.85)
        2:38.68 (32.40)     3:11.40 (32.72)     3:44.08 (32.68)     4:16.98 (32.90)
        4:49.48 (32.50)     5:21.22 (31.74)                                        
  2 Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE           5:55.00    5:42.32  
                  29.23     1:02.06 (32.83)     1:36.85 (34.79)     2:11.54 (34.69)
        2:46.35 (34.81)     3:21.31 (34.96)     3:56.69 (35.38)     4:32.38 (35.69)
        5:07.85 (35.47)     5:42.32 (34.47)                                        
  3 Connolly, Shannon         19 Wheaton-NE           6:06.16    5:46.47  
                  30.40     1:03.61 (33.21)     1:38.04 (34.43)     2:13.24 (35.20)
        2:48.98 (35.74)     3:25.18 (36.20)     4:01.31 (36.13)     4:36.94 (35.63)
        5:12.56 (35.62)     5:46.47 (33.91)                                        
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE           5:32.12    5:48.77  
                  30.28     1:03.27 (32.99)     1:38.19 (34.92)     2:13.99 (35.80)
        2:49.16 (35.17)     3:25.07 (35.91)     4:01.10 (36.03)     4:36.94 (35.84)
        5:13.38 (36.44)     5:48.77 (35.39)                                        
  5 Tyler, Samantha           21 Bates-ME             6:10.15    6:12.91  
                  33.48     1:10.15 (36.67)     1:47.68 (37.53)     2:25.36 (37.68)
        3:03.35 (37.99)     3:41.53 (38.18)     4:19.62 (38.09)     4:57.74 (38.12)
        5:36.09 (38.35)     6:12.91 (36.82)                                        
 
Event 48  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME             4:59.37    4:51.99  
                  25.87       54.42 (28.55)   1:54.42 (1:00.00)                    
            2:24.88 ( )     2:54.70 (29.82)     3:24.84 (30.14)     3:54.85 (30.01)
        4:24.00 (29.15)     4:51.99 (27.99)                                        
  2 Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME             5:05.50    4:56.08  
                  26.75       55.75 (29.00)     1:54.56 (58.81)                    
            2:24.77 ( )     2:55.00 (30.23)     3:25.25 (30.25)     3:55.90 (30.65)
        4:26.44 (30.54)     4:56.08 (29.64)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:42.44    4:57.50  
                  26.26       55.23 (28.97)     1:25.20 (29.97)     1:54.74 (29.54)
        2:24.93 (30.19)     2:55.52 (30.59)     3:25.87 (30.35)     3:56.65 (30.78)
        4:27.74 (31.09)     4:57.50 (29.76)                                        
  3 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME             5:04.51    4:57.50  
                  27.61       57.11 (29.50)     1:26.81 (29.70)     1:56.66 (29.85)
        2:27.05 (30.39)     2:57.23 (30.18)     3:27.69 (30.46)     3:58.03 (30.34)
        4:28.34 (30.31)     4:57.50 (29.16)                                        
  5 Lee, Gavin S              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:04.37    5:17.16  
                  28.15       59.36 (31.21)     1:31.44 (32.08)     2:03.65 (32.21)
        2:36.02 (32.37)     3:08.41 (32.39)     3:40.85 (32.44)     4:13.16 (32.31)
        4:45.45 (32.29)     5:17.16 (31.71)                                        
  6 Doyle, Patrick C          18 Ksc-NE               4:59.57    5:21.21  
                  27.93       58.61 (30.68)     1:29.98 (31.37)     2:01.61 (31.63)
        2:34.38 (32.77)     3:07.50 (33.12)     3:40.65 (33.15)     4:14.23 (33.58)
        4:47.71 (33.48)     5:21.21 (33.50)                                        
 -- Barth, Jt J               18 Ksc-NE               5:20.00         NS  
 
Event 49  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Olivia M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:37.20  
                  36.33     1:16.35 (40.02)     1:56.84 (40.49)     2:37.20 (40.36)
  2 Marcucci, Stephanie M     21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:39.73    2:39.37  
                  36.14     1:16.25 (40.11)     1:57.79 (41.54)     2:39.37 (41.58)
  3 Sandbrook, Theresa        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:41.48    2:44.06  
                  36.78     1:18.52 (41.74)     2:00.75 (42.23)     2:44.06 (43.31)
  4 Grant, Allysa             22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:30.33    2:45.09  
                  36.28     1:17.85 (41.57)     2:01.53 (43.68)     2:45.09 (43.56)
  5 Tinory, Delia R           21 Wheaton-NE           2:57.35    2:45.72  
                  36.91     1:18.33 (41.42)     2:01.57 (43.24)     2:45.72 (44.15)
 
Event 50  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME             2:16.23    2:14.23  
                  30.47     1:04.64 (34.17)     1:39.68 (35.04)     2:14.23 (34.55)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME             2:28.00    2:23.74  
                  32.94     1:09.64 (36.70)     1:46.52 (36.88)     2:23.74 (37.22)
  3 King, Eric M              20 Ksc-NE               2:14.46    2:26.55  
                  32.86     1:10.21 (37.35)     1:48.60 (38.39)     2:26.55 (37.95)
  4 Montenegro, Sam A         19 Bates-ME             2:28.00    2:26.62  
                  33.30     1:10.82 (37.52)     1:49.11 (38.29)     2:26.62 (37.51)
 
Event 51  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erard-Stone, Emily        20 Bates-ME             2:12.61    2:13.44  
                  31.25     1:05.34 (34.09)     1:40.24 (34.90)     2:13.44 (33.20)
  2 Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE           2:23.18    2:14.93  
                  31.51     1:05.53 (34.02)     1:40.28 (34.75)     2:14.93 (34.65)
  3 Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton-NE           2:22.00    2:15.04  
                  32.80     1:07.24 (34.44)     1:41.79 (34.55)     2:15.04 (33.25)
  4 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME             2:22.99    2:15.92  
                  32.83     1:06.81 (33.98)     1:41.76 (34.95)     2:15.92 (34.16)
  5 Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE           2:23.95    2:21.41  
                  32.20     1:07.58 (35.38)     1:43.94 (36.36)     2:21.41 (37.47)
  6 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE           2:28.00    2:24.15  
                  33.72     1:09.71 (35.99)     1:47.02 (37.31)     2:24.15 (37.13)
  7 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE           2:22.50    2:25.89  
                  34.36     1:10.87 (36.51)     1:48.49 (37.62)     2:25.89 (37.40)
  8 Dransfield, Kate M        20 Wheaton-NE           2:25.00    2:28.54  
                  35.04     1:12.86 (37.82)     1:51.16 (38.30)     2:28.54 (37.38)
  9 Boucree, Lauryn C         19 Bates-ME             2:27.37    2:30.22  
                  35.70     1:13.32 (37.62)     1:51.96 (38.64)     2:30.22 (38.26)
 
Event 52  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME             2:00.46    2:01.48  
                  28.85       59.23 (30.38)     1:30.62 (31.39)     2:01.48 (30.86)
  2 Driscoll, Josh M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:58.30    2:04.07  
                  28.85       59.76 (30.91)     1:32.08 (32.32)     2:04.07 (31.99)
  3 King, Eric M              20 Ksc-NE               1:57.32    2:10.96  
                  30.99     1:04.04 (33.05)     1:37.54 (33.50)     2:10.96 (33.42)
  4 McCarthy, Michael P       19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.51    2:12.04  
                  30.84     1:04.92 (34.08)     1:38.29 (33.37)     2:12.04 (33.75)
  5 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton-NE           2:17.25    2:15.77  
                  31.38     1:05.42 (34.04)     1:40.68 (35.26)     2:15.77 (35.09)
 
Event 53  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulder, Sarah A           19 Wheaton-NE          11:54.82   11:34.57  
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)     1:39.82 (34.73)     2:14.68 (34.86)
        2:49.69 (35.01)     3:24.75 (35.06)     4:00.20 (35.45)     4:35.54 (35.34)
        5:10.86 (35.32)     5:45.73 (34.87)     6:20.48 (34.75)     6:55.55 (35.07)
        7:30.53 (34.98)     8:05.14 (34.61)     8:40.10 (34.96)     9:14.95 (34.85)
        9:50.15 (35.20)    10:25.04 (34.89)    11:00.16 (35.12)    11:34.57 (34.41)
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:34.94  
                  31.39     1:05.30 (33.91)     1:39.90 (34.60)     2:14.89 (34.99)
        2:49.55 (34.66)     3:24.62 (35.07)     4:00.20 (35.58)     4:35.09 (34.89)
        5:10.02 (34.93)     5:44.97 (34.95)     6:19.66 (34.69)     6:54.61 (34.95)
        7:29.61 (35.00)     8:05.01 (35.40)     8:40.65 (35.64)     9:15.94 (35.29)
        9:51.07 (35.13)    10:26.23 (35.16)    11:00.89 (34.66)    11:34.94 (34.05)
  3 Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE          11:43.00   11:39.30  
                  30.44     1:04.32 (33.88)     1:39.12 (34.80)     2:13.92 (34.80)
        2:49.12 (35.20)     3:24.49 (35.37)     4:00.11 (35.62)     4:35.74 (35.63)
        5:11.25 (35.51)     5:46.69 (35.44)     6:21.95 (35.26)     6:57.41 (35.46)
        7:32.84 (35.43)     8:08.68 (35.84)     8:43.93 (35.25)     9:19.56 (35.63)
        9:55.04 (35.48)    10:30.41 (35.37)    11:05.68 (35.27)    11:39.30 (33.62)
 
Event 54  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME            10:07.03   10:00.55  
                  27.46       57.01 (29.55)     1:27.12 (30.11)     1:57.33 (30.21)
        2:27.63 (30.30)     2:57.81 (30.18)     3:28.10 (30.29)     3:58.51 (30.41)
        4:28.71 (30.20)     4:58.88 (30.17)     5:29.23 (30.35)     5:59.82 (30.59)
        6:30.54 (30.72)     7:00.96 (30.42)     7:31.13 (30.17)     8:01.25 (30.12)
        8:31.43 (30.18)     9:01.64 (30.21)     9:31.65 (30.01)    10:00.55 (28.90)
  2 Lee, Gavin S              19 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:35.28   10:51.72  
                  28.84     1:00.42 (31.58)     1:33.05 (32.63)     2:05.65 (32.60)
        2:38.49 (32.84)     3:11.76 (33.27)     3:44.57 (32.81)     4:17.49 (32.92)
        4:50.75 (33.26)     5:23.99 (33.24)     5:57.27 (33.28)     6:30.02 (32.75)
        7:02.94 (32.92)     7:35.70 (32.76)     8:08.85 (33.15)     8:41.70 (32.85)
        9:14.62 (32.92)     9:47.14 (32.52)    10:19.77 (32.63)    10:51.72 (31.95)