Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/2017 07:38 PM
               2017 Gompei Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               54.10      51.62   40  
                  24.77       51.62 (26.85)                                        
  2 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens                52.52      52.18   37  
                  25.13       52.18 (27.05)                                        
  3 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                  53.20      52.34   35  
                  25.51       52.34 (26.83)                                        
  4 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          54.09      53.60   34  
                  25.97       53.60 (27.63)                                        
  5 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    53.30      53.77   33  
                  25.32       53.77 (28.45)                                        
  6 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption             54.86      54.29   32  
                  25.91       54.29 (28.38)                                        
  7 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens                54.92      54.35   31  
                  26.09       54.35 (28.26)                                        
  8 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              54.63      54.79   30  
                  25.95       54.79 (28.84)                                        
  9 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption             54.31      54.88   29  
                  26.31       54.88 (28.57)                                        
 10 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                   54.43      55.05   28  
                  26.07       55.05 (28.98)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             55.30      54.66   26  
                  26.53       54.66 (28.13)                                        
 12 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley                55.24      54.68   24  
                  26.52       54.68 (28.16)                                        
 13 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   55.81      54.79   22  
                  26.33       54.79 (28.46)                                        
 14 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                    55.34      54.89   21  
                  26.23       54.89 (28.66)                                        
 15 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             55.35      54.96   20  
                  25.98       54.96 (28.98)                                        
 16 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                   55.40      55.02   19  
                  26.46       55.02 (28.56)                                        
 17 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens                54.97      55.27   18  
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)                                        
 18 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              55.36      55.56   17  
                  27.22       55.56 (28.34)                                        
 19 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley                55.79      55.61   16  
                  27.04       55.61 (28.57)                                        
 20 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              55.22      55.68   14  
                  26.59       55.68 (29.09)                                        
C - Final
 21 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               55.87      53.11   11  
                  25.58       53.11 (27.53)                                        
 22 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis               55.94      54.50    9  
                  26.44       54.50 (28.06)                                        
 23 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              55.90      54.64    8  
                  26.30       54.64 (28.34)                                        
 24 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U               55.85      55.08    7  
                  26.93       55.08 (28.15)                                        
 25 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers          55.90      55.69    6  
                  26.95       55.69 (28.74)                                        
 26 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U               56.13      55.76    5  
                  26.65       55.76 (29.11)                                        
 27 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                56.26      55.91    4  
                  27.07       55.91 (28.84)                                        
 28 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                  56.30      55.94    3  
                  26.63       55.94 (29.31)                                        
 29 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley                55.89      56.03    2  
                  27.00       56.03 (29.03)                                        
 30 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers          56.25      56.78    1  
                  27.87       56.78 (28.91)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens                55.01      52.52  
                  25.47       52.52 (27.05)                                        
  2 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                  53.66      53.20  
                  25.28       53.20 (27.92)                                        
  3 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    57.15      53.30  
                  24.93       53.30 (28.37)                                        
  4 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          55.05      54.09  
                  26.41       54.09 (27.68)                                        
  5 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               53.12      54.10  
                  25.94       54.10 (28.16)                                        
  6 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption             55.25      54.31  
                  26.22       54.31 (28.09)                                        
  7 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                   53.18      54.43  
                  25.87       54.43 (28.56)                                        
  8 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              56.18      54.63  
                  26.30       54.63 (28.33)                                        
  9 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption             54.78      54.86  
                  26.35       54.86 (28.51)                                        
 10 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens                57.89      54.92  
                  26.34       54.92 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens                56.83      54.97  
                  26.27       54.97 (28.70)                                        
 12 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              57.46      55.22  
                  26.21       55.22 (29.01)                                        
 13 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley                55.59      55.24  
                  26.51       55.24 (28.73)                                        
 14 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             55.01      55.30  
                  26.65       55.30 (28.65)                                        
 15 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                    56.82      55.34  
                  26.42       55.34 (28.92)                                        
 16 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             55.65      55.35  
                  26.39       55.35 (28.96)                                        
 17 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              58.29      55.36  
                  27.00       55.36 (28.36)                                        
 18 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                   55.42      55.40  
                  26.55       55.40 (28.85)                                        
 19 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley                57.70      55.79  
                  27.00       55.79 (28.79)                                        
 20 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   56.26      55.81  
                  26.33       55.81 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U               56.78      55.85  
                  27.14       55.85 (28.71)                                        
 22 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               56.34      55.87  
                  26.80       55.87 (29.07)                                        
 23 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley                56.68      55.89  
                  27.01       55.89 (28.88)                                        
 24 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers          57.67      55.90  
                  27.02       55.90 (28.88)                                        
 24 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              57.95      55.90  
                  26.75       55.90 (29.15)                                        
 26 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis               58.29      55.94  
                  27.53       55.94 (28.41)                                        
 27 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U               55.43      56.13  
                  26.84       56.13 (29.29)                                        
 28 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers          58.45      56.25  
                  27.44       56.25 (28.81)                                        
 29 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                57.01      56.26  
                  27.18       56.26 (29.08)                                        
 30 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                  58.44      56.30  
                  27.14       56.30 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chen, Jessica             SR Bentley                56.67      56.35  
                  27.13       56.35 (29.22)                                        
 32 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                  56.47      56.38  
                  26.81       56.38 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wang, Carol               SO Wpi Engineers          57.57      56.42  
                  27.18       56.42 (29.24)                                        
 34 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                    56.81      56.43  
                  27.03       56.43 (29.40)                                        
 35 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers          58.20      56.58  
                  26.82       56.58 (29.76)                                        
 36 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                  56.82      56.78  
                  27.00       56.78 (29.78)                                        
 37 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack              57.45      56.84  
                  27.15       56.84 (29.69)                                        
 38 McKissick, Claire         SO Rowan                  58.97      56.91  
                  28.11       56.91 (28.80)                                        
 39 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                       NT      56.98  
                  27.05       56.98 (29.93)                                        
 40 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U               55.89      57.03  
                  27.12       57.03 (29.91)                                        
 41 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens                58.71      57.18  
                  27.46       57.18 (29.72)                                        
 42 Nie, Celine                  BABC                   57.50      57.21  
                  27.25       57.21 (29.96)                                        
 43 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis               58.81      57.34  
                  27.63       57.34 (29.71)                                        
 44 Marini, Ashleigh          FR Merrimack              59.10      57.35  
                  27.04       57.35 (30.31)                                        
 44 Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                   57.40      57.35  
                  27.55       57.35 (29.80)                                        
 46 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers          59.07      57.71  
                  27.87       57.71 (29.84)                                        
 47 Muratori, Amelia          JR Clark                  58.38      57.75  
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)                                        
 48 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                  59.72      57.87  
                  28.04       57.87 (29.83)                                        
 49 Reynolds, Nora            SO Bentley                59.88      57.88  
                  27.91       57.88 (29.97)                                        
 50 Callahan, Erin            SO RWU                    58.88      58.05  
                  27.77       58.05 (30.28)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                 1:00.52      58.14  
                  28.24       58.14 (29.90)                                        
 52 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis               58.93      58.34  
                  27.70       58.34 (30.64)                                        
 53 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.00      58.44  
                  27.79       58.44 (30.65)                                        
 54 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR RWU                    59.41      58.51  
                  28.09       58.51 (30.42)                                        
 55 Wilson, Ireland           SR Merrimack            1:00.77      58.61  
                  28.14       58.61 (30.47)                                        
 55 Power, Kira               FR Stevens                58.59      58.61  
                  27.47       58.61 (31.14)                                        
 57 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.44      58.73  
                  28.28       58.73 (30.45)                                        
 58 McDermott, Madeline       SO Saint Rose           1:00.88      58.90  
                  28.13       58.90 (30.77)                                        
 59 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   59.92      58.98  
                  28.38       58.98 (30.60)                                        
 60 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.57      59.18  
                  28.53       59.18 (30.65)                                        
 61 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis             1:00.32      59.19  
                  28.03       59.19 (31.16)                                        
 62 Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                  59.50      59.35  
                  28.14       59.35 (31.21)                                        
 63 Blum, Alyssa              SO Bentley              1:00.35      59.50  
                  27.98       59.50 (31.52)                                        
 64 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack            1:02.00      59.53  
                  28.64       59.53 (30.89)                                        
 65 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.95      59.64  
                  27.77       59.64 (31.87)                                        
 66 Mitchell, Quinn           JR Clark                  58.85      59.75  
                  28.59       59.75 (31.16)                                        
 67 Micucci, Sarah            JR RWU                  1:01.49      59.97  
                  28.71       59.97 (31.26)                                        
 68 Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                1:01.96    1:00.93  
                  28.81     1:00.93 (32.12)                                        
 69 Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                 1:00.04    1:01.22  
                  29.10     1:01.22 (32.12)                                        
 70 Romano, Gabi              SR Stevens              1:05.37    1:01.51  
                  29.05     1:01.51 (32.46)                                        
 71 Siewert, Mira             JR Clark                1:05.29    1:02.43  
                  30.11     1:02.43 (32.32)                                        
 72 Collins, Julia            SR Merrimack            1:07.01    1:02.82  
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)                                        
 73 Zhang, Luna                  BABC                 1:00.99    1:02.84  
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)                                        
 74 Casey, Taylor             JR Saint Rose           1:04.27    1:02.92  
                  30.26     1:02.92 (32.66)                                        
 75 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                 1:03.23    1:03.49  
                  30.24     1:03.49 (33.25)                                        
 76 Winters, Olivia           FR Clark                1:06.53    1:03.98  
                  30.29     1:03.98 (33.69)                                        
 77 Randle, Mackenzie         JR Stevens              1:06.30    1:04.28  
                  31.95     1:04.28 (32.33)                                        
 78 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            1:09.08    1:06.08  
                  31.08     1:06.08 (35.00)                                        
 79 Huang, Grace                 BABC                 1:06.17    1:06.13  
                  30.48     1:06.13 (35.65)                                        
 -- Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley                58.25     X54.40  
                  26.14       54.40 (28.26)                                        
 -- Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption             54.71     X54.43  
                  26.34       54.43 (28.09)                                        
 -- Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption             54.78     X54.58  
                  26.23       54.58 (28.35)                                        
 -- Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             55.10     X54.66  
                  26.27       54.66 (28.39)                                        
 -- Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley                57.62     X55.20  
                  26.96       55.20 (28.24)                                        
 -- Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption             55.40     X55.61  
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)                                        
 -- Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                56.80     X57.32  
                  27.64       57.32 (29.68)                                        
 -- Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption             56.00     X57.51  
                  27.74       57.51 (29.77)                                        
 -- Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                   57.03     X57.69  
                  27.77       57.69 (29.92)                                        
 -- Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                  58.67     X58.89  
                  27.63       58.89 (31.26)                                        
 -- Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                   59.75     X59.54  
                  28.65       59.54 (30.89)                                        
 -- Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 1:05.25   X1:01.50  
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 1:02.00   X1:03.92  
                  30.75     1:03.92 (33.17)                                        
 -- Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 1:04.34   X1:04.12  
                  30.86     1:04.12 (33.26)                                        
 -- Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                1:07.00   X1:08.49  
                  33.20     1:08.49 (35.29)                                        
 -- Morra, Emily              JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.17         DQ  
                  28.47          DQ (31.76)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  46.22      45.95   40  
                  22.19       45.95 (23.76)                                        
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               46.73      46.41   37  
                  22.56       46.41 (23.85)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          46.72      46.44   35  
                  22.37       46.44 (24.07)                                        
  4 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  46.40      46.82   34  
                  22.37       46.82 (24.45)                                        
  5 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  47.04      46.92   33  
                  22.55       46.92 (24.37)                                        
  6 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                47.29      47.19   32  
                  22.45       47.19 (24.74)                                        
  7 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                47.12      47.27   31  
                  22.42       47.27 (24.85)                                        
  8 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                  47.04      47.48   29.5
                  23.06       47.48 (24.42)                                        
  8 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                47.15      47.48   29.5
                  22.79       47.48 (24.69)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               47.31      48.11   28  
                  22.58       48.11 (25.53)                                        
B - Final
 11 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    47.65      46.61   26  
                  22.39       46.61 (24.22)                                        
 12 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                47.39      47.08   24  
                  23.20       47.08 (23.88)                                        
 13 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  47.38      47.38   22  
                  22.90       47.38 (24.48)                                        
 14 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  47.54      47.50   21  
                  22.90       47.50 (24.60)                                        
 15 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis               47.47      47.75   20  
                  23.10       47.75 (24.65)                                        
 16 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                47.60      48.02   19  
                  23.12       48.02 (24.90)                                        
 17 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   48.22      48.43   18  
                  23.46       48.43 (24.97)                                        
 18 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                48.20      48.45   17  
                  23.16       48.45 (25.29)                                        
 19 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  48.22      48.59   16  
                  23.39       48.59 (25.20)                                        
 20 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   47.77      48.72   14  
                  23.52       48.72 (25.20)                                        
C - Final
 21 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               48.87      47.37   11  
                  22.47       47.37 (24.90)                                        
 22 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    48.97      48.06    9  
                  23.10       48.06 (24.96)                                        
 23 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               48.60      48.19    8  
                  22.85       48.19 (25.34)                                        
 24 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               48.62      48.46    7  
                  23.30       48.46 (25.16)                                        
 25 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  48.63      48.47    6  
                  22.89       48.47 (25.58)                                        
 26 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   48.98      48.61    5  
                  23.15       48.61 (25.46)                                        
 27 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                48.50      48.79    4  
                  23.27       48.79 (25.52)                                        
 28 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               48.49      48.86    3  
                  23.09       48.86 (25.77)                                        
 29 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                48.50      48.92    2  
                  23.37       48.92 (25.55)                                        
 30 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   48.89      49.01    1  
                  23.39       49.01 (25.62)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  47.06      46.22  
                  22.33       46.22 (23.89)                                        
  2 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  47.98      46.40  
                  22.10       46.40 (24.30)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          47.91      46.72  
                  22.62       46.72 (24.10)                                        
  4 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               47.12      46.73  
                  22.45       46.73 (24.28)                                        
  5 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  49.11      47.04  
                  22.33       47.04 (24.71)                                        
  5 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                  48.39      47.04  
                  22.71       47.04 (24.33)                                        
  7 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                48.47      47.12  
                  22.28       47.12 (24.84)                                        
  8 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                48.57      47.15  
                  22.68       47.15 (24.47)                                        
  9 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                48.60      47.29  
                  22.82       47.29 (24.47)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               49.80      47.31  
                  22.28       47.31 (25.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  49.05      47.38  
                  22.36       47.38 (25.02)                                        
 12 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                48.27      47.39  
                  23.91       47.39 (23.48)                                        
 13 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis               49.31      47.47  
                  22.91       47.47 (24.56)                                        
 14 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  50.09      47.54  
                  22.68       47.54 (24.86)                                        
 15 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                49.05      47.60  
                  22.73       47.60 (24.87)                                        
 16 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    48.57      47.65  
                  23.14       47.65 (24.51)                                        
 17 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   47.65      47.77  
                  23.09       47.77 (24.68)                                        
 18 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                48.99      48.20  
                  23.04       48.20 (25.16)                                        
 19 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   48.08      48.22  
                  23.15       48.22 (25.07)                                        
 19 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  50.39      48.22  
                  23.09       48.22 (25.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               49.54      48.49  
                  23.06       48.49 (25.43)                                        
 22 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                49.10      48.50  
                  22.93       48.50 (25.57)                                        
 22 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                49.19      48.50  
                  23.27       48.50 (25.23)                                        
 24 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               49.98      48.60  
                  23.13       48.60 (25.47)                                        
 25 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               49.22      48.62  
                  23.36       48.62 (25.26)                                        
 26 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  49.14      48.63  
                  23.10       48.63 (25.53)                                        
 27 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               47.91      48.87  
                  23.36       48.87 (25.51)                                        
 28 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   51.25      48.89  
                  23.53       48.89 (25.36)                                        
 29 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    49.71      48.97  
                  23.16       48.97 (25.81)                                        
 30 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   48.56      48.98  
                  23.34       48.98 (25.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers          49.68      49.07  
                  23.46       49.07 (25.61)                                        
 32 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                49.82      49.08  
                  23.69       49.08 (25.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                49.70      49.10  
                  23.23       49.10 (25.87)                                        
 33 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          49.25      49.10  
                  23.28       49.10 (25.82)                                        
 35 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             49.65      49.22  
                  23.64       49.22 (25.58)                                        
 36 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  51.40      49.28  
                  23.86       49.28 (25.42)                                        
 37 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                  51.71      49.29  
                  23.58       49.29 (25.71)                                        
 38 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis               50.01      49.39  
                  23.71       49.39 (25.68)                                        
 39 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               50.48      49.42  
                  23.96       49.42 (25.46)                                        
 40 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens                50.82      49.51  
                  23.94       49.51 (25.57)                                        
 41 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U               50.15      49.54  
                  23.75       49.54 (25.79)                                        
 42 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          50.69      49.62  
                  23.89       49.62 (25.73)                                        
 43 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          51.96      49.63  
                  23.76       49.63 (25.87)                                        
 44 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    51.65      49.74  
                  23.84       49.74 (25.90)                                        
 45 Smits, David              JR Rowan                  52.71      49.76  
                  24.31       49.76 (25.45)                                        
 46 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    51.56      49.93  
                  23.76       49.93 (26.17)                                        
 47 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          55.00      50.09  
                  24.17       50.09 (25.92)                                        
 48 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   52.84      50.25  
                  23.78       50.25 (26.47)                                        
 49 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley                50.54      50.41  
                  24.11       50.41 (26.30)                                        
 50 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley                50.17      50.45  
                  23.95       50.45 (26.50)                                        
 51 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose             51.97      50.60  
                  24.21       50.60 (26.39)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                   51.49      50.61  
                  24.34       50.61 (26.27)                                        
 53 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               49.52      50.66  
                  24.45       50.66 (26.21)                                        
 54 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          52.33      50.70  
                  23.18       50.70 (27.52)                                        
 55 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                  52.86      50.74  
                  24.14       50.74 (26.60)                                        
 56 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                  53.78      50.77  
                  24.43       50.77 (26.34)                                        
 57 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley                50.79      50.81  
                  24.59       50.81 (26.22)                                        
 58 Ebersold, William            RWU                    54.66      50.83  
                  24.27       50.83 (26.56)                                        
 58 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               51.23      50.83  
                  24.45       50.83 (26.38)                                        
 60 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                51.34      50.86  
                  24.42       50.86 (26.44)                                        
 61 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               49.78      50.95  
                  24.18       50.95 (26.77)                                        
 62 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          52.09      51.05  
                  24.01       51.05 (27.04)                                        
 63 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                   51.24      51.25  
                  24.46       51.25 (26.79)                                        
 64 Shover, Kaden                BABC                   52.13      51.59  
                  24.49       51.59 (27.10)                                        
 65 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                   51.54      52.10  
                  25.20       52.10 (26.90)                                        
 66 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens                53.17      52.34  
                  25.04       52.34 (27.30)                                        
 67 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   54.62      52.66  
                  25.47       52.66 (27.19)                                        
 68 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   54.50      53.27  
                  25.32       53.27 (27.95)                                        
 69 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                   54.50      53.50  
                  26.27       53.50 (27.23)                                        
 70 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis               55.19      53.51  
                  25.25       53.51 (28.26)                                        
 71 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                    54.81      53.56  
                  24.97       53.56 (28.59)                                        
 72 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U               53.11      53.66  
                  25.34       53.66 (28.32)                                        
 73 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers          57.00      53.73  
                  25.99       53.73 (27.74)                                        
 73 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers          55.00      53.73  
                  25.87       53.73 (27.86)                                        
 75 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis               57.21      53.86  
                  25.92       53.86 (27.94)                                        
 76 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose                NT      54.48  
                  25.61       54.48 (28.87)                                        
 77 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose             58.22      54.74  
                  25.68       54.74 (29.06)                                        
 78 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                  55.69      54.79  
                  26.21       54.79 (28.58)                                        
 79 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley                54.20      54.89  
                  25.94       54.89 (28.95)                                        
 80 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                   54.54      55.07  
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)                                        
 81 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                   55.00      55.73  
                  27.27       55.73 (28.46)                                        
 82 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.03      56.83  
                  27.31       56.83 (29.52)                                        
 83 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis               59.87      56.89  
                  26.54       56.89 (30.35)                                        
 84 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley              1:03.98      57.18  
                  26.07       57.18 (31.11)                                        
 85 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              1:03.71      58.46  
                  27.73       58.46 (30.73)                                        
 86 Iovanna, Stephen          FR SCSU                 1:01.39      59.12  
                  28.28       59.12 (30.84)                                        
 87 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose           1:04.57    1:03.03  
                  30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)                                        
 -- Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          50.46         X   
 -- Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   54.01         X   
 -- Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens                   NT     X48.58  
                  23.08       48.58 (25.50)                                        
 -- Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   51.87     X49.46  
                  23.82       49.46 (25.64)                                        
 -- Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   49.81     X51.42  
                  24.53       51.42 (26.89)                                        
 -- Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                   52.86     X51.56  
                  25.05       51.56 (26.51)                                        
 -- Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  52.17     X51.64  
                  24.35       51.64 (27.29)                                        
 -- Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   53.49     X52.34  
                  24.74       52.34 (27.60)                                        
 -- Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers          55.00     X52.46  
                  25.05       52.46 (27.41)                                        
 -- Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                   53.52     X53.02  
                  25.71       53.02 (27.31)                                        
 -- Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  55.45     X53.30  
                  25.36       53.30 (27.94)                                        
 -- Miano, Steven             FR Bentley                53.89     X53.48  
                  25.78       53.48 (27.70)                                        
 -- Nejame, Louis                BABC                   55.50     X53.88  
                  25.76       53.88 (28.12)                                        
 -- Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  56.74     X54.00  
                  25.85       54.00 (28.15)                                        
 -- Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   53.50     X54.59  
                  26.24       54.59 (28.35)                                        
 -- Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                   56.59     X54.83  
                  25.89       54.83 (28.94)                                        
 -- McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               53.28     X54.89  
                  25.85       54.89 (29.04)                                        
 -- Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley                57.94     X55.11  
                  26.04       55.11 (29.07)                                        
 -- DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                   58.90     X56.42  
                  26.74       56.42 (29.68)                                        
 -- Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                  56.63     X56.54  
                  26.55       56.54 (29.99)                                        
 -- Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  59.35     X57.42  
                  27.23       57.42 (30.19)                                        
 -- Brody, Sam                JR Clark                1:01.60   X1:04.97  
                  31.61     1:04.97 (33.36)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:08.07    2:00.94   40  
                  28.35       58.53 (30.18)     1:29.73 (31.20)     2:00.94 (31.21)
  2 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:07.41    2:06.08   37  
                  29.80     1:02.09 (32.29)     1:34.58 (32.49)     2:06.08 (31.50)
  3 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                2:08.06    2:06.42   35  
                  29.39     1:01.25 (31.86)     1:33.87 (32.62)     2:06.42 (32.55)
  4 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:09.07    2:06.74   34  
                  29.44     1:01.33 (31.89)     1:34.18 (32.85)     2:06.74 (32.56)
  5 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:08.14    2:06.93   33  
                  30.04     1:02.12 (32.08)     1:34.91 (32.79)     2:06.93 (32.02)
  6 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              2:09.31    2:07.29   32  
                  29.52     1:01.53 (32.01)     1:34.42 (32.89)     2:07.29 (32.87)
  7 Barr, Court               SR Assumption           2:09.19    2:09.02   31  
                  30.35     1:02.92 (32.57)     1:36.03 (33.11)     2:09.02 (32.99)
  8 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  2:10.04    2:10.40   30  
                  30.69     1:02.55 (31.86)     1:36.03 (33.48)     2:10.40 (34.37)
  9 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           2:09.89    2:11.51   29  
                  30.32     1:03.56 (33.24)     1:37.72 (34.16)     2:11.51 (33.79)
 10 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U             2:10.44    2:11.97   28  
                  30.08     1:03.31 (33.23)     1:38.03 (34.72)     2:11.97 (33.94)
B - Final
 11 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             2:11.48    2:05.21   26  
                  29.30     1:01.20 (31.90)     1:33.41 (32.21)     2:05.21 (31.80)
 12 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                2:11.63    2:08.64   24  
                  29.83     1:02.15 (32.32)     1:35.61 (33.46)     2:08.64 (33.03)
 13 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:13.08    2:09.80   22  
                  30.37     1:03.17 (32.80)     1:36.76 (33.59)     2:09.80 (33.04)
 14 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                2:12.82    2:11.12   21  
                  30.26     1:02.43 (32.17)     1:36.21 (33.78)     2:11.12 (34.91)
 15 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           2:11.00    2:12.08   20  
                  31.54     1:04.89 (33.35)     1:38.71 (33.82)     2:12.08 (33.37)
 16 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:11.75    2:12.47   19  
                  30.89     1:04.35 (33.46)     1:38.54 (34.19)     2:12.47 (33.93)
 17 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.70    2:12.49   18  
                  30.98     1:04.73 (33.75)     1:38.89 (34.16)     2:12.49 (33.60)
 18 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           2:12.56    2:13.29   17  
                  31.80     1:05.57 (33.77)     1:40.17 (34.60)     2:13.29 (33.12)
 19 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:13.05    2:13.72   16  
                  31.59     1:05.47 (33.88)     1:40.16 (34.69)     2:13.72 (33.56)
 20 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                2:11.67    2:14.17   14  
                  31.04     1:04.74 (33.70)     1:39.61 (34.87)     2:14.17 (34.56)
C - Final
 21 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             2:14.93    2:11.27   11  
                  30.03     1:02.79 (32.76)     1:36.64 (33.85)     2:11.27 (34.63)
 22 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 2:13.88    2:13.07    9  
                  31.54     1:04.92 (33.38)     1:39.10 (34.18)     2:13.07 (33.97)
 23 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                2:14.16    2:13.69    8  
                  30.89     1:04.32 (33.43)     1:38.88 (34.56)     2:13.69 (34.81)
 24 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.08    2:14.37    7  
                  30.91     1:04.65 (33.74)     1:39.29 (34.64)     2:14.37 (35.08)
 25 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            2:14.53    2:14.47    6  
                  31.29     1:05.68 (34.39)     1:40.24 (34.56)     2:14.47 (34.23)
 26 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           2:14.26    2:14.78    5  
                  32.29     1:07.06 (34.77)     1:41.44 (34.38)     2:14.78 (33.34)
 27 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             2:14.82    2:14.79    4  
                  31.09     1:04.90 (33.81)     1:39.67 (34.77)     2:14.79 (35.12)
 28 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.63    2:14.95    3  
                  31.26     1:05.01 (33.75)     1:39.69 (34.68)     2:14.95 (35.26)
 29 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           2:16.03    2:15.24    2  
                  32.05     1:06.13 (34.08)     1:41.16 (35.03)     2:15.24 (34.08)
 30 Vandervort, Jenna         JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.70    2:15.82    1  
                  33.20     1:07.79 (34.59)     1:42.15 (34.36)     2:15.82 (33.67)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:18.11    2:07.41  
                  29.19     1:01.02 (31.83)     1:34.22 (33.20)     2:07.41 (33.19)
  2 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                2:13.07    2:08.06  
                  30.23     1:02.39 (32.16)     1:35.51 (33.12)     2:08.06 (32.55)
  3 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:06.54    2:08.07  
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)     1:35.06 (33.24)     2:08.07 (33.01)
  4 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:09.95    2:08.14  
                  30.00     1:02.18 (32.18)     1:35.16 (32.98)     2:08.14 (32.98)
  5 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:08.38    2:09.07  
                  30.42     1:02.94 (32.52)     1:35.79 (32.85)     2:09.07 (33.28)
  6 Barr, Court               SR Assumption           2:07.22    2:09.19  
                  30.01     1:02.37 (32.36)     1:35.41 (33.04)     2:09.19 (33.78)
  7 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              2:11.77    2:09.31  
                  29.98     1:02.14 (32.16)     1:35.68 (33.54)     2:09.31 (33.63)
  8 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           2:14.07    2:09.89  
                  30.41     1:03.54 (33.13)     1:37.07 (33.53)     2:09.89 (32.82)
  9 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  2:12.46    2:10.04  
                  30.53     1:02.35 (31.82)     1:35.76 (33.41)     2:10.04 (34.28)
 10 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U             2:07.68    2:10.44  
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)     1:36.45 (33.21)     2:10.44 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           2:12.94    2:11.00  
                  31.44     1:04.29 (32.85)     1:38.10 (33.81)     2:11.00 (32.90)
 12 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             2:09.83    2:11.48  
                  30.88     1:04.16 (33.28)     1:38.15 (33.99)     2:11.48 (33.33)
 13 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                2:20.12    2:11.63  
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)     1:37.61 (33.87)     2:11.63 (34.02)
 14 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                2:17.53    2:11.67  
                  30.98     1:03.62 (32.64)     1:37.37 (33.75)     2:11.67 (34.30)
 15 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:18.17    2:11.75  
                  31.00     1:03.74 (32.74)     1:37.84 (34.10)     2:11.75 (33.91)
 16 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           2:12.01    2:12.56  
                  31.03     1:03.95 (32.92)     1:38.25 (34.30)     2:12.56 (34.31)
 17 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                2:15.87    2:12.82  
                  30.90     1:03.50 (32.60)     1:37.53 (34.03)     2:12.82 (35.29)
 18 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:16.53    2:13.05  
                  31.45     1:04.69 (33.24)     1:38.78 (34.09)     2:13.05 (34.27)
 19 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:08.22    2:13.08  
                  30.17     1:02.70 (32.53)     1:37.09 (34.39)     2:13.08 (35.99)
 20 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.35    2:13.70  
                  31.50     1:05.32 (33.82)     1:40.00 (34.68)     2:13.70 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 2:16.77    2:13.88  
                  31.70     1:05.48 (33.78)     1:39.80 (34.32)     2:13.88 (34.08)
 22 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                2:13.91    2:14.16  
                  30.87     1:04.26 (33.39)     1:38.91 (34.65)     2:14.16 (35.25)
 23 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           2:16.96    2:14.26  
                  31.19     1:04.67 (33.48)     1:39.48 (34.81)     2:14.26 (34.78)
 24 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            2:20.55    2:14.53  
                  31.57     1:06.21 (34.64)     1:40.47 (34.26)     2:14.53 (34.06)
 25 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             2:16.07    2:14.82  
                  30.86     1:04.36 (33.50)     1:39.54 (35.18)     2:14.82 (35.28)
 26 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             2:16.93    2:14.93  
                  31.46     1:05.26 (33.80)     1:40.27 (35.01)     2:14.93 (34.66)
 27 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        2:22.04    2:15.63  
                  31.22     1:04.69 (33.47)     1:39.77 (35.08)     2:15.63 (35.86)
 28 Vandervort, Jenna         JR Wpi Engineers        2:21.23    2:15.70  
                  33.20     1:07.85 (34.65)     1:42.31 (34.46)     2:15.70 (33.39)
 29 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           2:12.69    2:16.03  
                  32.14     1:06.67 (34.53)     1:41.43 (34.76)     2:16.03 (34.60)
 30 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:21.64    2:17.08  
                  31.50     1:06.37 (34.87)     1:42.18 (35.81)     2:17.08 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                2:23.29    2:17.45  
                  32.31     1:06.94 (34.63)     1:42.11 (35.17)     2:17.45 (35.34)
 32 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  2:30.00    2:17.68  
                  32.51     1:06.87 (34.36)     1:42.58 (35.71)     2:17.68 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            2:18.11    2:18.06  
                  32.01     1:06.80 (34.79)     1:42.44 (35.64)     2:18.06 (35.62)
 34 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis             2:26.28    2:18.23  
                  33.28     1:08.05 (34.77)     1:43.49 (35.44)     2:18.23 (34.74)
 35 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens              2:29.52    2:18.71  
                  33.06     1:08.10 (35.04)     1:43.44 (35.34)     2:18.71 (35.27)
 36 Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley              2:27.45    2:20.06  
                  32.03     1:07.14 (35.11)     1:43.66 (36.52)     2:20.06 (36.40)
 37 Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                 2:21.46    2:20.19  
                  32.41     1:08.15 (35.74)     1:44.08 (35.93)     2:20.19 (36.11)
 38 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens              2:25.87    2:20.29  
                  32.76     1:08.12 (35.36)     1:44.03 (35.91)     2:20.29 (36.26)
 39 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                 2:17.72    2:20.47  
                  31.85     1:06.69 (34.84)     1:43.85 (37.16)     2:20.47 (36.62)
 40 Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                 2:18.73    2:20.79  
                  33.25     1:08.45 (35.20)     1:44.74 (36.29)     2:20.79 (36.05)
 41 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis             2:27.45    2:20.90  
                  31.93     1:06.48 (34.55)     1:43.18 (36.70)     2:20.90 (37.72)
 42 Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley              2:25.08    2:21.53  
                  33.10     1:08.28 (35.18)     1:44.56 (36.28)     2:21.53 (36.97)
 43 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U             2:22.45    2:22.54  
                  31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)     1:44.58 (37.52)     2:22.54 (37.96)
 44 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  2:27.86    2:23.39  
                  33.97     1:09.63 (35.66)     1:46.37 (36.74)     2:23.39 (37.02)
 45 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis             2:22.88    2:23.93  
                  33.37     1:09.60 (36.23)     1:46.73 (37.13)     2:23.93 (37.20)
 46 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack            2:28.05    2:25.04  
                  31.91     1:07.89 (35.98)     1:46.24 (38.35)     2:25.04 (38.80)
 47 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers        2:27.62    2:25.78  
                  34.91     1:11.56 (36.65)     1:48.78 (37.22)     2:25.78 (37.00)
 48 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                 2:27.81    2:26.89  
                  34.91     1:12.07 (37.16)     1:49.62 (37.55)     2:26.89 (37.27)
 49 Myers, Jordan             SO Wpi Engineers        2:35.04    2:28.24  
                  34.42     1:11.82 (37.40)     1:49.89 (38.07)     2:28.24 (38.35)
 50 Wey, Jessica              SR Wpi Engineers        2:29.00    2:29.10  
                  33.76     1:10.96 (37.20)     1:49.77 (38.81)     2:29.10 (39.33)
 51 Hill, Rachel              FR Bentley              2:38.67    2:34.19  
                  36.90     1:16.12 (39.22)     1:56.04 (39.92)     2:34.19 (38.15)
 52 Bulman, Emma              SO Clark                2:33.66    2:35.23  
                  35.42     1:14.50 (39.08)     1:55.02 (40.52)     2:35.23 (40.21)
 -- Gustinis, Grace           FR Assumption           2:16.30         X   
 -- MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley              2:22.00   X2:08.33  
                  29.96     1:01.83 (31.87)     1:35.03 (33.20)     2:08.33 (33.30)
 -- Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              2:22.23   X2:16.54  
                  31.69     1:05.88 (34.19)     1:41.86 (35.98)     2:16.54 (34.68)
 -- Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:18.45   X2:19.59  
                  33.19     1:08.63 (35.44)     1:44.07 (35.44)     2:19.59 (35.52)
 -- Magna, Emma               SO Assumption           2:17.19   X2:19.81  
                  32.98     1:08.47 (35.49)     1:44.42 (35.95)     2:19.81 (35.39)
 -- Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           2:16.12   X2:19.85  
                  32.93     1:07.14 (34.21)     1:43.41 (36.27)     2:19.85 (36.44)
 -- Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              2:20.04   X2:24.00  
                  33.21     1:09.34 (36.13)     1:46.60 (37.26)     2:24.00 (37.40)
 -- Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                2:32.89   X2:33.56  
                  36.73     1:15.50 (38.77)     1:54.73 (39.23)     2:33.56 (38.83)
 -- Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                2:38.00   X2:42.21  
                  37.69     1:18.35 (40.66)     2:00.53 (42.18)     2:42.21 (41.68)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers        1:53.67    1:49.43   40  
                  25.64       53.17 (27.53)     1:20.98 (27.81)     1:49.43 (28.45)
  2 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:56.41    1:54.36   37  
                  26.96       55.82 (28.86)     1:25.08 (29.26)     1:54.36 (29.28)
  3 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.50    1:54.40   35  
                  26.88       55.52 (28.64)     1:25.50 (29.98)     1:54.40 (28.90)
  4 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             1:58.12    1:55.07   34  
                  26.75       56.27 (29.52)     1:26.54 (30.27)     1:55.07 (28.53)
  5 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                1:52.63    1:55.12   33  
                  26.90       55.65 (28.75)     1:25.39 (29.74)     1:55.12 (29.73)
  6 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens              1:56.66    1:55.20   32  
                  26.80       55.74 (28.94)     1:25.50 (29.76)     1:55.20 (29.70)
  7 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                1:57.20    1:55.43   31  
                  27.59       56.69 (29.10)     1:25.99 (29.30)     1:55.43 (29.44)
  8 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                  1:54.87    1:55.53   30  
                  26.48       55.34 (28.86)     1:25.69 (30.35)     1:55.53 (29.84)
  9 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.11    1:57.45   29  
                  27.62       57.17 (29.55)     1:27.22 (30.05)     1:57.45 (30.23)
 10 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.93    2:01.28   28  
                  27.57       57.75 (30.18)     1:29.42 (31.67)     2:01.28 (31.86)
B - Final
 11 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U             2:01.81    1:57.05   26  
                  27.02       56.48 (29.46)     1:26.64 (30.16)     1:57.05 (30.41)
 12 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 2:01.13    1:57.63   24  
                  27.74       57.09 (29.35)     1:27.67 (30.58)     1:57.63 (29.96)
 13 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                  1:59.32    1:58.22   22  
                  26.79       56.88 (30.09)     1:27.86 (30.98)     1:58.22 (30.36)
 14 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:01.56    1:58.65   21  
                  27.88       57.92 (30.04)     1:28.11 (30.19)     1:58.65 (30.54)
 15 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.30    1:59.00   20  
                  28.27       58.50 (30.23)     1:28.88 (30.38)     1:59.00 (30.12)
 16 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                2:02.43    1:59.32   19  
                  28.36       58.99 (30.63)     1:29.40 (30.41)     1:59.32 (29.92)
 17 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis             2:00.80    1:59.60   18  
                  26.83       56.59 (29.76)     1:27.82 (31.23)     1:59.60 (31.78)
 18 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U             1:58.72    2:00.28   17  
                  27.63       57.45 (29.82)     1:28.91 (31.46)     2:00.28 (31.37)
 19 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:00.23    2:00.69   16  
                  28.15       58.09 (29.94)     1:29.05 (30.96)     2:00.69 (31.64)
 20 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U             2:01.43    2:02.60   14  
                  27.88       58.41 (30.53)     1:30.83 (32.42)     2:02.60 (31.77)
C - Final
 21 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 2:02.61    1:58.49   11  
                  28.34       58.44 (30.10)     1:28.40 (29.96)     1:58.49 (30.09)
 22 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:05.96    2:01.92    9  
                  28.59       59.66 (31.07)     1:31.25 (31.59)     2:01.92 (30.67)
 23 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:03.52    2:02.13    8  
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:31.75 (31.81)     2:02.13 (30.38)
 24 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis             2:03.23    2:02.56    7  
                  28.81       59.98 (31.17)     1:31.49 (31.51)     2:02.56 (31.07)
 25 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:05.65    2:03.96    6  
                  28.92       59.96 (31.04)     1:31.68 (31.72)     2:03.96 (32.28)
 26 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis             2:04.56    2:04.05    5  
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)     1:31.89 (32.02)     2:04.05 (32.16)
 27 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose           2:04.17    2:04.69    4  
                  29.01     1:00.80 (31.79)     1:32.66 (31.86)     2:04.69 (32.03)
 28 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 2:04.90    2:04.84    3  
                  28.78     1:00.33 (31.55)     1:32.94 (32.61)     2:04.84 (31.90)
 29 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              2:04.98    2:04.88    2  
                  29.74     1:01.35 (31.61)     1:33.66 (32.31)     2:04.88 (31.22)
 30 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                2:09.43    2:07.07    1  
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)     1:34.65 (33.27)     2:07.07 (32.42)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                1:59.47    1:52.63  
                  26.85       55.10 (28.25)     1:23.79 (28.69)     1:52.63 (28.84)
  2 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.00    1:53.67  
                  26.50       55.29 (28.79)     1:24.52 (29.23)     1:53.67 (29.15)
  3 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                  1:59.91    1:54.87  
                  26.62       55.20 (28.58)     1:25.08 (29.88)     1:54.87 (29.79)
  4 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:58.58    1:56.41  
                  27.60       56.75 (29.15)     1:26.64 (29.89)     1:56.41 (29.77)
  5 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens              1:58.81    1:56.66  
                  26.99       56.56 (29.57)     1:26.53 (29.97)     1:56.66 (30.13)
  6 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                1:59.64    1:57.20  
                  27.83       57.65 (29.82)     1:27.74 (30.09)     1:57.20 (29.46)
  7 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.44    1:57.50  
                  28.15       58.14 (29.99)     1:28.22 (30.08)     1:57.50 (29.28)
  8 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.95    1:57.93  
                  27.76       56.99 (29.23)     1:27.54 (30.55)     1:57.93 (30.39)
  9 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.28    1:58.11  
                  27.30       56.94 (29.64)     1:27.36 (30.42)     1:58.11 (30.75)
 10 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             1:56.86    1:58.12  
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:27.71 (30.63)     1:58.12 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.10    1:58.30  
                  28.31       58.18 (29.87)     1:28.35 (30.17)     1:58.30 (29.95)
 12 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U             2:15.55    1:58.72  
                  27.67       57.24 (29.57)     1:27.70 (30.46)     1:58.72 (31.02)
 13 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                  2:05.70    1:59.32  
                  26.74       57.70 (30.96)     1:28.74 (31.04)     1:59.32 (30.58)
 14 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:05.06    2:00.23  
                  27.97       57.81 (29.84)     1:28.81 (31.00)     2:00.23 (31.42)
 15 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis                  NT    2:00.80  
                  27.06       57.03 (29.97)     1:28.50 (31.47)     2:00.80 (32.30)
 16 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 1:55.00    2:01.13  
                  28.20       58.82 (30.62)     1:29.97 (31.15)     2:01.13 (31.16)
 17 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U                  NT    2:01.43  
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)     1:29.70 (31.54)     2:01.43 (31.73)
 18 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:13.03    2:01.56  
                  28.36       59.13 (30.77)     1:30.11 (30.98)     2:01.56 (31.45)
 19 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U             2:01.37    2:01.81  
                  27.98       58.55 (30.57)     1:30.13 (31.58)     2:01.81 (31.68)
 20 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                2:05.19    2:02.43  
                  28.90       59.95 (31.05)     1:31.19 (31.24)     2:02.43 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 2:00.11    2:02.61  
                  29.08       59.78 (30.70)     1:31.38 (31.60)     2:02.61 (31.23)
 22 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis             2:09.00    2:03.23  
                  28.37       59.23 (30.86)     1:30.92 (31.69)     2:03.23 (32.31)
 23 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:02.99    2:03.52  
                  28.31       59.22 (30.91)     1:31.55 (32.33)     2:03.52 (31.97)
 24 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose           2:05.62    2:04.17  
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)     1:31.39 (31.94)     2:04.17 (32.78)
 25 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis             2:05.96    2:04.56  
                  29.35     1:00.74 (31.39)     1:32.31 (31.57)     2:04.56 (32.25)
 26 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 2:05.21    2:04.90  
                  28.50     1:00.10 (31.60)     1:32.81 (32.71)     2:04.90 (32.09)
 27 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              2:07.51    2:04.98  
                  29.41     1:00.96 (31.55)     1:32.93 (31.97)     2:04.98 (32.05)
 28 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:07.37    2:05.65  
                  28.76       59.63 (30.87)     1:32.26 (32.63)     2:05.65 (33.39)
 29 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:08.11    2:05.96  
                  28.48       59.67 (31.19)     1:32.53 (32.86)     2:05.96 (33.43)
 30 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                2:00.11    2:09.43  
                  29.95     1:03.12 (33.17)     1:36.75 (33.63)     2:09.43 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 2:07.57    2:09.97  
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)     1:35.68 (33.46)     2:09.97 (34.29)
 32 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             2:05.00    2:11.01  
                  30.81     1:03.59 (32.78)     1:37.29 (33.70)     2:11.01 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens              2:11.14    2:11.07  
                  30.66     1:03.94 (33.28)     1:37.58 (33.64)     2:11.07 (33.49)
 34 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose           2:24.21    2:14.40  
                  30.45     1:03.98 (33.53)     1:39.01 (35.03)     2:14.40 (35.39)
 35 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers        2:16.59    2:14.66  
                  31.26     1:04.49 (33.23)     1:39.34 (34.85)     2:14.66 (35.32)
 36 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                  2:19.28    2:15.03  
                  30.14   1:40.28 (1:10.14)     2:15.03 (34.75)                    
 37 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.00    2:16.90  
                  32.41     1:06.48 (34.07)     1:42.16 (35.68)     2:16.90 (34.74)
 -- Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:10.36   X2:12.31  
                  30.60     1:03.49 (32.89)     1:37.55 (34.06)     2:12.31 (34.76)
 -- Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                2:16.43   X2:15.32  
                  31.43     1:05.53 (34.10)     1:40.86 (35.33)     2:15.32 (34.46)
 -- Russell, Will             FR Clark                2:22.62   X2:24.04  
                  32.70     1:09.67 (36.97)     1:47.94 (38.27)     2:24.04 (36.10)
 
Event 39  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Timmins, Carlee           SO Rowan                5:07.35    5:04.94   40  
                  27.44       57.40 (29.96)     1:27.59 (30.19)     1:58.35 (30.76)
        2:29.39 (31.04)     3:00.68 (31.29)     3:31.90 (31.22)     4:03.36 (31.46)
        4:34.96 (31.60)     5:04.94 (29.98)                                        
  2 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              5:13.73    5:05.36   37  
                  28.17       58.51 (30.34)     1:29.45 (30.94)     2:00.49 (31.04)
        2:31.57 (31.08)     3:02.46 (30.89)     3:33.77 (31.31)     4:05.11 (31.34)
        4:36.11 (31.00)     5:05.36 (29.25)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           5:10.25    5:09.01   35  
                  27.94       58.24 (30.30)     1:29.54 (31.30)     2:01.19 (31.65)
        2:32.55 (31.36)     3:03.93 (31.38)     3:35.40 (31.47)     4:06.86 (31.46)
        4:38.67 (31.81)     5:09.01 (30.34)                                        
  4 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           5:15.03    5:09.65   34  
                  28.13       58.52 (30.39)     1:29.67 (31.15)     2:01.24 (31.57)
        2:32.84 (31.60)     3:04.52 (31.68)     3:36.35 (31.83)     4:07.93 (31.58)
        4:39.29 (31.36)     5:09.65 (30.36)                                        
  5 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers        5:12.11    5:11.19   33  
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)     1:30.14 (31.17)     2:01.55 (31.41)
        2:33.06 (31.51)     3:04.76 (31.70)     3:36.61 (31.85)     4:08.45 (31.84)
        4:40.19 (31.74)     5:11.19 (31.00)                                        
  6 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             5:16.99    5:11.29   32  
                  27.68       57.99 (30.31)     1:28.94 (30.95)     2:00.49 (31.55)
        2:32.52 (32.03)     3:04.51 (31.99)     3:36.56 (32.05)     4:08.58 (32.02)
        4:40.84 (32.26)     5:11.29 (30.45)                                        
  7 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           5:14.70    5:11.73   31  
                  28.05       58.60 (30.55)     1:29.94 (31.34)     2:01.49 (31.55)
        2:33.19 (31.70)     3:04.75 (31.56)     3:36.77 (32.02)     4:08.89 (32.12)
        4:40.87 (31.98)     5:11.73 (30.86)                                        
  8 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens              5:13.12    5:15.15   30  
                  27.89       58.63 (30.74)     1:29.95 (31.32)     2:01.69 (31.74)
        2:33.90 (32.21)     3:06.06 (32.16)     3:38.43 (32.37)     4:11.07 (32.64)
        4:43.76 (32.69)     5:15.15 (31.39)                                        
  9 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           5:18.46    5:25.74   29  
                  29.07     1:00.73 (31.66)     1:33.26 (32.53)     2:06.01 (32.75)
        2:38.81 (32.80)     3:11.86 (33.05)     3:45.31 (33.45)     4:18.75 (33.44)
        4:52.65 (33.90)     5:25.74 (33.09)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                 5:18.92    5:27.88   28  
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:32.49 (32.79)     2:05.60 (33.11)
        2:39.18 (33.58)     3:12.77 (33.59)     3:46.67 (33.90)     4:20.65 (33.98)
        4:54.85 (34.20)     5:27.88 (33.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             5:19.38    5:09.07   26  
                  28.26       58.84 (30.58)     1:29.96 (31.12)     2:01.32 (31.36)
        2:32.75 (31.43)     3:04.17 (31.42)     3:36.01 (31.84)     4:07.69 (31.68)
        4:39.01 (31.32)     5:09.07 (30.06)                                        
 12 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              5:18.99    5:17.51   24  
                  28.78     1:00.48 (31.70)     1:33.14 (32.66)     2:05.82 (32.68)
        2:38.44 (32.62)     3:10.96 (32.52)     3:43.56 (32.60)     4:15.74 (32.18)
        4:47.32 (31.58)     5:17.51 (30.19)                                        
 13 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             5:22.58    5:17.74   22  
                  29.32     1:00.93 (31.61)     1:32.55 (31.62)     2:04.43 (31.88)
        2:36.67 (32.24)     3:08.72 (32.05)     3:41.01 (32.29)     4:13.55 (32.54)
        4:46.13 (32.58)     5:17.74 (31.61)                                        
 14 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              5:22.56    5:18.08   21  
                  28.59     1:00.25 (31.66)     1:32.49 (32.24)     2:04.90 (32.41)
        2:37.33 (32.43)     3:09.66 (32.33)     3:42.34 (32.68)     4:14.65 (32.31)
        4:47.32 (32.67)     5:18.08 (30.76)                                        
 15 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             5:26.49    5:20.90   20  
                  28.14       59.09 (30.95)     1:30.75 (31.66)     2:03.26 (32.51)
        2:35.95 (32.69)     3:08.90 (32.95)     3:42.08 (33.18)     4:15.23 (33.15)
        4:48.54 (33.31)     5:20.90 (32.36)                                        
 16 Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                 5:22.60    5:22.98   19  
                  29.10     1:01.26 (32.16)     1:34.09 (32.83)     2:07.10 (33.01)
        2:40.12 (33.02)     3:13.19 (33.07)     3:45.97 (32.78)     4:18.77 (32.80)
        4:51.22 (32.45)     5:22.98 (31.76)                                        
 17 Gonyea, Cailin            SO Wpi Engineers        5:18.95    5:23.16   18  
                  29.13     1:00.88 (31.75)     1:33.36 (32.48)     2:06.11 (32.75)
        2:39.16 (33.05)     3:11.91 (32.75)     3:45.28 (33.37)     4:18.30 (33.02)
        4:51.00 (32.70)     5:23.16 (32.16)                                        
 18 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                5:20.74    5:23.20   17  
                  28.89     1:00.61 (31.72)     1:33.46 (32.85)     2:06.39 (32.93)
        2:39.27 (32.88)     3:12.48 (33.21)     3:45.80 (33.32)     4:19.17 (33.37)
        4:51.67 (32.50)     5:23.20 (31.53)                                        
 19 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            5:23.84    5:24.16   16  
                  28.61       59.85 (31.24)     1:32.05 (32.20)     2:04.91 (32.86)
        2:38.06 (33.15)     3:11.44 (33.38)     3:45.07 (33.63)     4:18.66 (33.59)
        4:51.99 (33.33)     5:24.16 (32.17)                                        
 20 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              5:22.11    5:26.32   14  
                  29.63     1:02.13 (32.50)     1:35.39 (33.26)     2:08.65 (33.26)
        2:41.82 (33.17)     3:14.85 (33.03)     3:47.85 (33.00)     4:20.79 (32.94)
        4:53.77 (32.98)     5:26.32 (32.55)                                        
C - Final
 21 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis             5:26.61    5:22.35   11  
                  29.65     1:01.32 (31.67)     1:33.77 (32.45)     2:06.27 (32.50)
        2:38.89 (32.62)     3:11.35 (32.46)     3:44.42 (33.07)     4:17.18 (32.76)
        4:50.25 (33.07)     5:22.35 (32.10)                                        
 22 McKissick, Claire         SO Rowan                5:28.58    5:22.79    9  
                  29.35     1:01.28 (31.93)     1:33.79 (32.51)     2:06.28 (32.49)
        2:39.31 (33.03)     3:12.54 (33.23)     3:45.77 (33.23)     4:19.32 (33.55)
        4:52.40 (33.08)     5:22.79 (30.39)                                        
 23 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  5:31.07    5:27.76    8  
                  29.81     1:01.70 (31.89)     1:33.96 (32.26)     2:06.77 (32.81)
        2:40.01 (33.24)     3:13.70 (33.69)     3:47.80 (34.10)     4:22.04 (34.24)
        4:56.01 (33.97)     5:27.76 (31.75)                                        
 24 Metivier, Kayla           FR Bentley              5:29.46    5:28.05    7  
                  28.73     1:00.37 (31.64)     1:32.77 (32.40)     2:05.69 (32.92)
        2:38.82 (33.13)     3:12.48 (33.66)     3:46.30 (33.82)     4:20.79 (34.49)
        4:55.01 (34.22)     5:28.05 (33.04)                                        
 25 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack            5:33.07    5:30.02    6  
                  29.58     1:02.02 (32.44)     1:35.07 (33.05)     2:08.53 (33.46)
        2:42.08 (33.55)     3:15.98 (33.90)     3:49.85 (33.87)     4:24.05 (34.20)
        4:57.96 (33.91)     5:30.02 (32.06)                                        
 26 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers        5:31.34    5:30.37    5  
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)     1:36.05 (33.22)     2:09.45 (33.40)
        2:43.05 (33.60)     3:16.55 (33.50)     3:50.32 (33.77)     4:23.94 (33.62)
        4:57.36 (33.42)     5:30.37 (33.01)                                        
 27 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            5:26.67    5:31.24    4  
                  29.42     1:02.05 (32.63)     1:35.42 (33.37)     2:09.07 (33.65)
        2:43.08 (34.01)     3:17.12 (34.04)     3:51.25 (34.13)     4:25.32 (34.07)
      5:31.24 (1:05.92)                                                            
 28 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             5:33.00    5:31.83    3  
                  28.95     1:00.90 (31.95)     1:33.51 (32.61)     2:07.01 (33.50)
        2:40.34 (33.33)     3:13.98 (33.64)     3:48.33 (34.35)     4:22.66 (34.33)
        4:57.42 (34.76)     5:31.83 (34.41)                                        
 29 Daly, Daire               FR Wpi Engineers        5:29.54    5:34.28    2  
                  30.15     1:02.91 (32.76)     1:36.11 (33.20)     2:10.18 (34.07)
        2:44.39 (34.21)     3:18.29 (33.90)     3:52.27 (33.98)     4:26.36 (34.09)
        5:00.57 (34.21)     5:34.28 (33.71)                                        
 30 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  5:30.99    5:38.86    1  
                  30.02     1:02.52 (32.50)     1:35.74 (33.22)     2:09.24 (33.50)
        2:44.14 (34.90)     3:18.35 (34.21)     3:53.33 (34.98)     4:27.56 (34.23)
        5:03.48 (35.92)     5:38.86 (35.38)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timmins, Carlee           SO Rowan                5:20.04    5:07.35  
                  27.63       57.71 (30.08)     1:28.25 (30.54)     1:59.20 (30.95)
        2:30.42 (31.22)     3:01.80 (31.38)     3:33.41 (31.61)     4:05.01 (31.60)
        4:36.64 (31.63)     5:07.35 (30.71)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           5:05.38    5:10.25  
                  28.35       59.04 (30.69)     1:30.16 (31.12)     2:01.29 (31.13)
        2:32.33 (31.04)     3:03.66 (31.33)     3:35.28 (31.62)     4:07.06 (31.78)
        4:38.95 (31.89)     5:10.25 (31.30)                                        
  3 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers        5:12.97    5:12.11  
                  28.33       59.15 (30.82)     1:30.29 (31.14)     2:02.03 (31.74)
        2:33.56 (31.53)     3:05.13 (31.57)     3:36.85 (31.72)     4:08.42 (31.57)
        4:40.47 (32.05)     5:12.11 (31.64)                                        
  4 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens              5:24.59    5:13.12  
                  28.27       58.96 (30.69)     1:30.54 (31.58)     2:02.60 (32.06)
        2:34.64 (32.04)     3:06.72 (32.08)     3:38.64 (31.92)     4:10.69 (32.05)
        4:42.60 (31.91)     5:13.12 (30.52)                                        
  5 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              5:16.35    5:13.73  
                  27.98       58.35 (30.37)     1:29.94 (31.59)     2:01.75 (31.81)
        2:33.82 (32.07)     3:05.80 (31.98)     3:38.06 (32.26)     4:10.51 (32.45)
        4:42.79 (32.28)     5:13.73 (30.94)                                        
  6 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           5:15.87    5:14.70  
                  28.95       59.91 (30.96)     1:31.31 (31.40)     2:02.79 (31.48)
        2:34.66 (31.87)     3:06.52 (31.86)     3:38.92 (32.40)     4:11.19 (32.27)
        4:43.49 (32.30)     5:14.70 (31.21)                                        
  7 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           5:10.64    5:15.03  
                  28.34       59.03 (30.69)     1:30.54 (31.51)     2:02.42 (31.88)
        2:34.62 (32.20)     3:06.74 (32.12)     3:39.12 (32.38)     4:11.48 (32.36)
        4:43.65 (32.17)     5:15.03 (31.38)                                        
  8 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             5:16.48    5:16.99  
                  28.05       58.97 (30.92)     1:30.60 (31.63)     2:02.48 (31.88)
        2:34.78 (32.30)     3:07.27 (32.49)     3:39.83 (32.56)     4:12.57 (32.74)
        4:45.24 (32.67)     5:16.99 (31.75)                                        
  9 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           5:13.78    5:18.46  
                  29.20     1:01.09 (31.89)     1:33.72 (32.63)     2:06.31 (32.59)
        2:38.65 (32.34)     3:11.04 (32.39)     3:43.62 (32.58)     4:15.91 (32.29)
        4:47.77 (31.86)     5:18.46 (30.69)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                 5:25.56    5:18.92  
                  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)     1:32.52 (32.29)     2:04.82 (32.30)
        2:37.37 (32.55)     3:10.03 (32.66)     3:42.45 (32.42)     4:15.41 (32.96)
        4:48.18 (32.77)     5:18.92 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonyea, Cailin            SO Wpi Engineers        5:27.32    5:18.95  
                  28.99     1:00.34 (31.35)     1:32.43 (32.09)     2:04.84 (32.41)
        2:37.16 (32.32)     3:09.69 (32.53)     3:42.32 (32.63)     4:14.98 (32.66)
        4:47.44 (32.46)     5:18.95 (31.51)                                        
 12 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              5:26.11    5:18.99  
                  28.69     1:00.31 (31.62)     1:32.40 (32.09)     2:04.82 (32.42)
        2:37.36 (32.54)     3:10.03 (32.67)     3:43.08 (33.05)     4:16.17 (33.09)
        4:48.62 (32.45)     5:18.99 (30.37)                                        
 13 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             5:21.17    5:19.38  
                  28.77     1:00.68 (31.91)     1:33.23 (32.55)     2:05.96 (32.73)
        2:38.69 (32.73)     3:11.44 (32.75)     3:44.15 (32.71)     4:16.32 (32.17)
        4:48.42 (32.10)     5:19.38 (30.96)                                        
 14 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                5:37.65    5:20.74  
                  29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)     1:33.35 (32.22)     2:05.97 (32.62)
        2:38.41 (32.44)     3:10.87 (32.46)     3:43.85 (32.98)     4:16.39 (32.54)
        4:48.95 (32.56)     5:20.74 (31.79)                                        
 15 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              5:19.96    5:22.11  
                  29.37     1:00.94 (31.57)     1:33.52 (32.58)     2:06.35 (32.83)
        2:39.42 (33.07)     3:12.38 (32.96)     3:45.09 (32.71)     4:17.53 (32.44)
        4:49.88 (32.35)     5:22.11 (32.23)                                        
 16 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              5:25.29    5:22.56  
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)     1:32.05 (32.15)     2:04.27 (32.22)
        2:36.94 (32.67)     3:10.41 (33.47)     3:43.70 (33.29)     4:17.21 (33.51)
        4:50.61 (33.40)     5:22.56 (31.95)                                        
 17 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             5:32.45    5:22.58  
                  29.48     1:01.35 (31.87)     1:33.87 (32.52)     2:06.70 (32.83)
        2:39.31 (32.61)     3:12.09 (32.78)     3:44.72 (32.63)     4:17.26 (32.54)
        4:50.14 (32.88)     5:22.58 (32.44)                                        
 18 Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                 5:22.05    5:22.60  
                  28.06       59.28 (31.22)     1:31.60 (32.32)     2:04.21 (32.61)
        2:37.10 (32.89)     3:10.28 (33.18)     3:43.46 (33.18)     4:16.94 (33.48)
        4:50.15 (33.21)     5:22.60 (32.45)                                        
 19 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            5:28.61    5:23.84  
                  28.65     1:00.13 (31.48)     1:32.36 (32.23)     2:05.22 (32.86)
        2:38.00 (32.78)     3:10.98 (32.98)     3:44.17 (33.19)     4:17.89 (33.72)
        4:51.45 (33.56)     5:23.84 (32.39)                                        
 20 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             5:16.19    5:26.49  
                  28.20       59.70 (31.50)     1:32.49 (32.79)     2:06.12 (33.63)
        2:39.59 (33.47)     3:12.08 (32.49)     3:46.22 (34.14)     4:20.23 (34.01)
        4:53.70 (33.47)     5:26.49 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis             5:34.62    5:26.61  
                  29.84     1:01.69 (31.85)     1:34.09 (32.40)     2:07.07 (32.98)
        2:39.80 (32.73)     3:12.72 (32.92)     3:45.90 (33.18)     4:19.35 (33.45)
        4:53.04 (33.69)     5:26.61 (33.57)                                        
 22 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            5:37.65    5:26.67  
                  28.59     1:00.64 (32.05)     1:33.38 (32.74)     2:06.61 (33.23)
        2:39.92 (33.31)     3:13.54 (33.62)     3:47.24 (33.70)     4:20.99 (33.75)
        4:54.23 (33.24)     5:26.67 (32.44)                                        
 23 McKissick, Claire         SO Rowan                5:41.34    5:28.58  
                  30.27     1:02.59 (32.32)     1:36.19 (33.60)     2:09.33 (33.14)
        2:42.99 (33.66)     3:16.94 (33.95)     3:50.33 (33.39)     4:23.83 (33.50)
        4:56.95 (33.12)     5:28.58 (31.63)                                        
 24 Metivier, Kayla           FR Bentley              5:39.71    5:29.46  
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)     1:33.34 (32.71)     2:06.57 (33.23)
        2:39.92 (33.35)     3:13.57 (33.65)     3:47.43 (33.86)     4:21.50 (34.07)
        4:55.70 (34.20)     5:29.46 (33.76)                                        
 25 Daly, Daire               FR Wpi Engineers        5:35.61    5:29.54  
                  29.80     1:02.18 (32.38)     1:35.25 (33.07)     2:08.67 (33.42)
        2:42.09 (33.42)     3:15.72 (33.63)     3:49.45 (33.73)     4:23.27 (33.82)
        4:57.08 (33.81)     5:29.54 (32.46)                                        
 26 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U             5:20.79    5:30.79  
                  29.24     1:01.72 (32.48)     1:35.18 (33.46)     2:08.79 (33.61)
        2:42.52 (33.73)     3:16.53 (34.01)     3:50.26 (33.73)     4:24.09 (33.83)
        4:57.91 (33.82)     5:30.79 (32.88)                                        
 27 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  5:33.13    5:30.99  
                  29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)     1:33.51 (32.73)     2:06.89 (33.38)
        2:40.97 (34.08)     3:15.16 (34.19)     3:50.01 (34.85)     4:24.53 (34.52)
        4:58.94 (34.41)     5:30.99 (32.05)                                        
 28 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  5:35.57    5:31.07  
                  29.72     1:01.68 (31.96)     1:34.26 (32.58)     2:07.48 (33.22)
        2:41.35 (33.87)     3:15.71 (34.36)     3:50.05 (34.34)     4:24.63 (34.58)
        4:58.76 (34.13)     5:31.07 (32.31)                                        
 29 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers        5:45.30    5:31.34  
                  30.20     1:02.66 (32.46)     1:36.07 (33.41)     2:09.70 (33.63)
        2:43.19 (33.49)     3:16.76 (33.57)     3:50.53 (33.77)     4:24.34 (33.81)
        4:58.09 (33.75)     5:31.34 (33.25)                                        
 30 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             5:55.31    5:33.00  
                  28.29       59.14 (30.85)     1:31.44 (32.30)     2:04.79 (33.35)
        2:38.98 (34.19)     3:13.57 (34.59)     3:48.28 (34.71)     4:23.40 (35.12)
        4:58.41 (35.01)     5:33.00 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack            5:39.63    5:33.07  
                  30.17     1:02.62 (32.45)     1:35.78 (33.16)     2:09.76 (33.98)
        2:43.56 (33.80)     3:17.46 (33.90)     3:51.68 (34.22)     4:25.97 (34.29)
        4:59.80 (33.83)     5:33.07 (33.27)                                        
 32 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           5:22.90    5:33.25  
                  29.73     1:02.54 (32.81)     1:36.36 (33.82)     2:10.51 (34.15)
        2:44.80 (34.29)     3:19.00 (34.20)     3:53.45 (34.45)     4:27.31 (33.86)
        5:01.00 (33.69)     5:33.25 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                 5:35.90    5:35.57  
                  30.16     1:02.81 (32.65)     1:36.28 (33.47)     2:10.09 (33.81)
        2:43.89 (33.80)     3:17.98 (34.09)     3:52.28 (34.30)     4:27.05 (34.77)
        5:01.81 (34.76)     5:35.57 (33.76)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Nora            SO Bentley              5:48.73    5:35.60  
                  30.36     1:03.71 (33.35)     1:37.18 (33.47)     2:11.18 (34.00)
        2:44.74 (33.56)     3:18.67 (33.93)     3:52.83 (34.16)     4:27.55 (34.72)
        5:02.03 (34.48)     5:35.60 (33.57)                                        
 35 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                 5:26.50    5:36.54  
                  29.35     1:01.95 (32.60)     1:35.39 (33.44)     2:09.44 (34.05)
        2:43.92 (34.48)     3:18.48 (34.56)     3:53.05 (34.57)     4:27.90 (34.85)
        5:02.68 (34.78)     5:36.54 (33.86)                                        
 36 Houghton, Erica           FR Wpi Engineers        5:43.37    5:37.09  
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)     1:36.58 (33.73)     2:10.95 (34.37)
        2:45.76 (34.81)     3:20.55 (34.79)     3:54.81 (34.26)     4:28.98 (34.17)
        5:03.53 (34.55)     5:37.09 (33.56)                                        
 37 Dandrea, Kaye             SR Wpi Engineers        5:53.87    5:42.43  
                  30.33     1:03.86 (33.53)     1:38.39 (34.53)     2:13.42 (35.03)
        2:48.51 (35.09)     3:23.35 (34.84)     3:58.14 (34.79)     4:33.15 (35.01)
        5:08.18 (35.03)     5:42.43 (34.25)                                        
 38 Wilson, Ireland           SR Merrimack            6:03.87    5:44.29  
                  31.36     1:05.10 (33.74)     1:39.35 (34.25)     2:14.53 (35.18)
        2:49.67 (35.14)     3:24.98 (35.31)     4:00.23 (35.25)     4:35.36 (35.13)
        5:10.28 (34.92)     5:44.29 (34.01)                                        
 39 Kunins, Leah              FR Brandeis             5:58.36    5:44.49  
                  30.60     1:03.65 (33.05)     1:37.96 (34.31)     2:12.78 (34.82)
        2:48.19 (35.41)     3:23.55 (35.36)     3:59.46 (35.91)     4:35.63 (36.17)
        5:10.98 (35.35)     5:44.49 (33.51)                                        
 40 Wey, Jessica              SR Wpi Engineers        5:55.00    5:44.63  
                  32.24     1:06.49 (34.25)     1:41.56 (35.07)     2:17.10 (35.54)
        2:51.96 (34.86)     3:27.30 (35.34)     4:02.87 (35.57)     4:37.82 (34.95)
        5:12.16 (34.34)     5:44.63 (32.47)                                        
 41 Falder, Ali               FR Clark                5:35.94    5:44.92  
                  31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)     1:40.93 (35.29)     2:16.62 (35.69)
        2:51.53 (34.91)     3:26.43 (34.90)     4:01.41 (34.98)     4:36.57 (35.16)
        5:11.90 (35.33)     5:44.92 (33.02)                                        
 42 Shoemaker, Amanda         FR Bentley              5:50.78    5:46.52  
                  30.80     1:05.17 (34.37)     1:39.89 (34.72)     2:15.06 (35.17)
        2:50.72 (35.66)     3:26.57 (35.85)     4:02.52 (35.95)     4:37.92 (35.40)
        5:12.72 (34.80)     5:46.52 (33.80)                                        
 43 McDermott, Madeline       SO Saint Rose           5:50.42    5:47.96  
                  30.50     1:03.31 (32.81)     1:36.96 (33.65)     2:11.53 (34.57)
        2:46.46 (34.93)     3:22.83 (36.37)     3:59.55 (36.72)     4:36.07 (36.52)
        5:12.39 (36.32)     5:47.96 (35.57)                                        
 44 Rybarski, Corrine         FR Stevens              5:51.73    5:47.99  
                  31.43     1:06.39 (34.96)     1:42.18 (35.79)     2:17.54 (35.36)
        2:52.56 (35.02)     3:28.57 (36.01)     4:03.72 (35.15)     4:40.15 (36.43)
        5:15.65 (35.50)     5:47.99 (32.34)                                        
 45 Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                 5:47.28    5:48.13  
                  30.93     1:05.30 (34.37)     1:40.96 (35.66)     2:16.81 (35.85)
        2:52.61 (35.80)     3:28.31 (35.70)     4:03.79 (35.48)     4:39.89 (36.10)
        5:14.74 (34.85)     5:48.13 (33.39)                                        
 46 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                  5:50.83    5:48.65  
                  30.51     1:04.21 (33.70)     1:38.85 (34.64)     2:14.38 (35.53)
        2:50.29 (35.91)     3:26.47 (36.18)     4:02.60 (36.13)     4:38.91 (36.31)
        5:14.80 (35.89)     5:48.65 (33.85)                                        
 47 Wayne, Cassie             FR Saint Rose           5:54.20    5:48.86  
                  30.70     1:04.16 (33.46)     1:38.22 (34.06)     2:13.79 (35.57)
        2:49.49 (35.70)     3:24.60 (35.11)     4:00.93 (36.33)     4:37.78 (36.85)
        5:14.43 (36.65)     5:48.86 (34.43)                                        
 48 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 6:04.24    5:48.90  
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)     1:36.40 (34.33)     2:11.61 (35.21)
        2:47.55 (35.94)     3:24.32 (36.77)     4:00.82 (36.50)     4:36.90 (36.08)
        5:13.40 (36.50)     5:48.90 (35.50)                                        
 49 Casey, Taylor             JR Saint Rose           6:10.56    5:52.29  
                  31.73     1:06.12 (34.39)     1:41.34 (35.22)     2:17.14 (35.80)
        2:53.03 (35.89)     3:29.50 (36.47)     4:05.70 (36.20)     4:42.14 (36.44)
        5:17.93 (35.79)     5:52.29 (34.36)                                        
 50 Kannally, Shannon         FR RWU                  6:01.47    5:52.89  
                  30.23     1:02.99 (32.76)     1:37.43 (34.44)     2:13.14 (35.71)
        2:49.40 (36.26)     3:25.96 (36.56)     4:03.00 (37.04)     4:40.20 (37.20)
        5:17.26 (37.06)     5:52.89 (35.63)                                        
 51 Callahan, Erin            SO RWU                  5:54.02    5:57.77  
                  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)     1:43.06 (36.23)     2:20.10 (37.04)
        2:57.08 (36.98)     3:33.87 (36.79)     4:10.66 (36.79)     4:47.18 (36.52)
        5:23.10 (35.92)     5:57.77 (34.67)                                        
 52 Randle, Mackenzie         JR Stevens              6:13.14    6:03.79  
                  32.87     1:09.00 (36.13)     1:46.47 (37.47)     2:23.56 (37.09)
        2:59.66 (36.10)     3:37.19 (37.53)     4:14.74 (37.55)     4:52.54 (37.80)
        5:28.95 (36.41)     6:03.79 (34.84)                                        
 53 Collins, Cass                BABC                 6:18.80    6:04.90  
                  32.75     1:07.95 (35.20)     1:43.70 (35.75)     2:20.27 (36.57)
        2:57.25 (36.98)     3:34.28 (37.03)     4:12.09 (37.81)     4:50.67 (38.58)
        5:28.17 (37.50)     6:04.90 (36.73)                                        
 54 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            6:27.94    6:20.48  
                  33.48     1:10.49 (37.01)     1:48.68 (38.19)     2:27.46 (38.78)
        3:06.73 (39.27)     3:45.57 (38.84)     4:24.43 (38.86)     5:03.45 (39.02)
        5:42.63 (39.18)     6:20.48 (37.85)                                        
 -- Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              5:22.76   X5:16.27  
                  28.26       59.36 (31.10)     1:31.36 (32.00)     2:03.58 (32.22)
        2:36.03 (32.45)     3:08.41 (32.38)     3:40.71 (32.30)     4:13.08 (32.37)
        4:45.30 (32.22)     5:16.27 (30.97)                                        
 -- Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           5:22.31   X5:23.57  
                  29.61     1:02.00 (32.39)     1:34.63 (32.63)     2:07.18 (32.55)
        2:39.74 (32.56)     3:12.46 (32.72)     3:45.17 (32.71)     4:18.09 (32.92)
        4:51.10 (33.01)     5:23.57 (32.47)                                        
 -- Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           5:22.12   X5:24.45  
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:35.93 (33.05)     2:08.57 (32.64)
        2:41.57 (33.00)     3:14.50 (32.93)     3:47.49 (32.99)     4:20.38 (32.89)
        4:52.74 (32.36)     5:24.45 (31.71)                                        
 -- Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 5:27.82   X5:29.80  
                  29.95     1:01.99 (32.04)     1:35.00 (33.01)     2:07.75 (32.75)
        2:41.75 (34.00)     3:15.54 (33.79)     3:49.44 (33.90)     4:23.70 (34.26)
        4:57.47 (33.77)     5:29.80 (32.33)                                        
 -- Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                 5:49.82   X5:47.45  
                  31.37     1:06.01 (34.64)     1:41.84 (35.83)     2:17.56 (35.72)
        2:52.56 (35.00)     3:28.15 (35.59)     4:03.78 (35.63)     4:40.00 (36.22)
        5:15.27 (35.27)     5:47.45 (32.18)                                        
 -- Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack            5:55.00   X5:48.79  
                  31.18     1:06.01 (34.83)     1:41.43 (35.42)     2:16.79 (35.36)
        2:52.21 (35.42)     3:27.98 (35.77)     4:04.16 (36.18)     4:39.66 (35.50)
        5:15.11 (35.45)     5:48.79 (33.68)                                        
 -- Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                6:05.00   X6:08.80  
                  32.31     1:09.06 (36.75)     1:46.11 (37.05)     2:24.15 (38.04)
        3:03.25 (39.10)     3:40.62 (37.37)     4:18.26 (37.64)     4:56.43 (38.17)
        5:33.75 (37.32)     6:08.80 (35.05)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                4:42.79    4:38.06   40  
                  25.14       52.66 (27.52)     1:20.54 (27.88)     1:48.90 (28.36)
        2:17.41 (28.51)     2:46.25 (28.84)     3:14.69 (28.44)     3:43.33 (28.64)
        4:11.59 (28.26)     4:38.06 (26.47)                                        
  2 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              4:41.33    4:40.42   37  
                  24.89       51.82 (26.93)     1:19.67 (27.85)     1:48.05 (28.38)
        2:16.80 (28.75)     2:45.80 (29.00)     3:14.95 (29.15)     3:43.83 (28.88)
        4:12.14 (28.31)     4:40.42 (28.28)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        4:43.96    4:42.44   35  
                  25.42       52.74 (27.32)     1:20.81 (28.07)     1:49.25 (28.44)
        2:17.59 (28.34)     2:46.44 (28.85)     3:15.09 (28.65)     3:44.74 (29.65)
        4:13.93 (29.19)     4:42.44 (28.51)                                        
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              4:45.13    4:43.72   34  
                  25.58       53.70 (28.12)     1:22.33 (28.63)     1:51.59 (29.26)
        2:20.98 (29.39)     2:50.21 (29.23)     3:19.02 (28.81)     3:48.33 (29.31)
        4:16.32 (27.99)     4:43.72 (27.40)                                        
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        4:45.33    4:46.08   33  
                  25.68       54.03 (28.35)     1:22.48 (28.45)     1:51.59 (29.11)
        2:20.32 (28.73)     2:49.56 (29.24)     3:18.65 (29.09)     3:48.11 (29.46)
        4:17.51 (29.40)     4:46.08 (28.57)                                        
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:46.48    4:46.19   32  
                  27.33       55.86 (28.53)     1:23.78 (27.92)     1:52.08 (28.30)
        2:20.62 (28.54)     2:49.79 (29.17)     3:18.88 (29.09)     3:48.05 (29.17)
        4:17.03 (28.98)     4:46.19 (29.16)                                        
  7 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  4:48.73    4:47.61   31  
                  25.99       53.69 (27.70)     1:22.47 (28.78)     1:51.91 (29.44)
        2:21.26 (29.35)     2:50.94 (29.68)     3:20.27 (29.33)     3:49.99 (29.72)
        4:19.89 (29.90)     4:47.61 (27.72)                                        
  8 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:48.23    4:47.99   30  
                  25.79       54.03 (28.24)     1:22.53 (28.50)     1:51.93 (29.40)
        2:21.49 (29.56)     2:50.68 (29.19)     3:20.62 (29.94)     3:49.82 (29.20)
        4:19.68 (29.86)     4:47.99 (28.31)                                        
  9 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                4:48.40    4:50.37   29  
                  27.46       56.94 (29.48)     1:26.44 (29.50)     1:55.57 (29.13)
        2:25.12 (29.55)     2:54.83 (29.71)     3:23.91 (29.08)     3:53.17 (29.26)
        4:22.05 (28.88)     4:50.37 (28.32)                                        
 10 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              4:50.10    5:00.89   28  
                  27.75       58.36 (30.61)     1:28.30 (29.94)     1:57.89 (29.59)
        2:28.37 (30.48)     2:59.44 (31.07)     3:30.00 (30.56)     4:00.35 (30.35)
        4:30.75 (30.40)     5:00.89 (30.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:55.73    4:47.04   26  
                  25.90       54.07 (28.17)     1:22.45 (28.38)     1:51.33 (28.88)
        2:20.51 (29.18)     2:49.82 (29.31)     3:19.43 (29.61)     3:49.09 (29.66)
        4:18.72 (29.63)     4:47.04 (28.32)                                        
 12 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  4:54.85    4:47.24   24  
                  25.66       53.35 (27.69)     1:21.83 (28.48)     1:50.99 (29.16)
        2:20.43 (29.44)     2:49.99 (29.56)     3:19.93 (29.94)     3:49.62 (29.69)
        4:19.05 (29.43)     4:47.24 (28.19)                                        
 13 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:50.81    4:48.56   22  
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:24.55 (29.20)     1:53.94 (29.39)
        2:23.22 (29.28)     2:52.62 (29.40)     3:22.10 (29.48)     3:51.57 (29.47)
        4:20.15 (28.58)     4:48.56 (28.41)                                        
 14 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              4:55.15    4:49.63   21  
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)     1:24.75 (29.02)     1:53.88 (29.13)
        2:23.08 (29.20)     2:52.33 (29.25)     3:22.05 (29.72)     3:52.10 (30.05)
        4:22.19 (30.09)     4:49.63 (27.44)                                        
 15 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                4:52.23    4:50.49   20  
                  26.37       55.58 (29.21)     1:25.04 (29.46)     1:54.79 (29.75)
        2:24.51 (29.72)     2:54.21 (29.70)     3:24.07 (29.86)     3:54.09 (30.02)
        4:23.41 (29.32)     4:50.49 (27.08)                                        
 16 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                4:53.46    4:50.59   19  
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)     1:25.66 (29.56)     1:55.50 (29.84)
        2:25.35 (29.85)     2:55.28 (29.93)     3:23.98 (28.70)     3:53.49 (29.51)
        4:22.38 (28.89)     4:50.59 (28.21)                                        
 17 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                4:51.37    4:52.32   18  
                  26.27       55.31 (29.04)     1:24.76 (29.45)     1:54.64 (29.88)
        2:24.53 (29.89)     2:54.53 (30.00)     3:24.57 (30.04)     3:54.25 (29.68)
        4:23.81 (29.56)     4:52.32 (28.51)                                        
 18 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 4:52.46    4:52.98   17  
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)     1:25.96 (29.78)     1:55.99 (30.03)
        2:26.15 (30.16)     2:56.28 (30.13)     3:26.08 (29.80)     3:55.78 (29.70)
        4:25.02 (29.24)     4:52.98 (27.96)                                        
 19 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             4:51.78    4:53.19   16  
                  26.55       55.08 (28.53)     1:24.11 (29.03)     1:53.75 (29.64)
        2:23.72 (29.97)     2:53.79 (30.07)     3:24.10 (30.31)     3:54.47 (30.37)
        4:24.94 (30.47)     4:53.19 (28.25)                                        
 20 Smits, David              JR Rowan                4:56.49    4:56.28   14  
                  26.12       54.98 (28.86)     1:24.24 (29.26)     1:53.88 (29.64)
        2:23.95 (30.07)     2:54.03 (30.08)     3:24.49 (30.46)     3:55.34 (30.85)
        4:26.21 (30.87)     4:56.28 (30.07)                                        
C - Final
 21 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           4:58.33    4:51.00   11  
                  26.53       55.32 (28.79)     1:24.35 (29.03)     1:53.58 (29.23)
        2:23.14 (29.56)     2:52.99 (29.85)     3:22.73 (29.74)     3:52.68 (29.95)
        4:22.38 (29.70)     4:51.00 (28.62)                                        
 22 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              5:01.75    4:51.57    9  
                  26.28       55.73 (29.45)     1:25.45 (29.72)     1:55.38 (29.93)
        2:25.46 (30.08)     2:55.45 (29.99)     3:24.71 (29.26)     3:54.03 (29.32)
        4:23.08 (29.05)     4:51.57 (28.49)                                        
 23 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens              4:58.28    4:55.66    8  
                  26.36       55.45 (29.09)     1:25.14 (29.69)     1:54.93 (29.79)
        2:24.73 (29.80)     2:54.89 (30.16)     3:25.30 (30.41)     3:55.56 (30.26)
        4:26.05 (30.49)     4:55.66 (29.61)                                        
 24 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:59.13    4:57.51    7  
                  26.97       56.06 (29.09)     1:25.75 (29.69)     1:55.71 (29.96)
        2:26.38 (30.67)     2:56.70 (30.32)     3:27.32 (30.62)     3:57.81 (30.49)
        4:28.03 (30.22)     4:57.51 (29.48)                                        
 25 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             4:57.35    4:58.15    6  
                  26.41       55.60 (29.19)     1:25.52 (29.92)     1:55.54 (30.02)
        2:26.14 (30.60)     2:56.42 (30.28)     3:27.12 (30.70)     3:58.03 (30.91)
        4:28.55 (30.52)     4:58.15 (29.60)                                        
 26 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  4:59.00    4:59.67    5  
                  27.43       57.25 (29.82)     1:27.61 (30.36)     1:58.30 (30.69)
        2:28.95 (30.65)     2:59.61 (30.66)     3:30.35 (30.74)     4:01.00 (30.65)
        4:31.33 (30.33)     4:59.67 (28.34)                                        
 27 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 5:00.42    5:00.54    4  
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)     1:27.05 (30.44)     1:57.68 (30.63)
        2:28.70 (31.02)     2:59.58 (30.88)     3:30.49 (30.91)     4:01.25 (30.76)
        4:31.67 (30.42)     5:00.54 (28.87)                                        
 28 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        4:58.08    5:04.42    3  
                  27.39       57.34 (29.95)     1:28.22 (30.88)     1:58.81 (30.59)
        2:29.93 (31.12)     3:00.74 (30.81)     3:31.73 (30.99)     4:02.34 (30.61)
        4:32.98 (30.64)     5:04.42 (31.44)                                        
 29 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:58.88    5:04.78    2  
                  27.76       58.17 (30.41)     1:29.52 (31.35)     2:00.32 (30.80)
        2:31.75 (31.43)     3:02.34 (30.59)     3:32.99 (30.65)     4:04.21 (31.22)
        4:35.05 (30.84)     5:04.78 (29.73)                                        
 30 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 5:01.04    5:08.14    1  
                  27.88       58.27 (30.39)     1:29.13 (30.86)     2:00.10 (30.97)
        2:31.31 (31.21)     3:02.53 (31.22)     3:34.41 (31.88)     4:05.75 (31.34)
        4:37.44 (31.69)     5:08.14 (30.70)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              4:46.32    4:41.33  
                  25.05       52.27 (27.22)     1:20.41 (28.14)     1:49.29 (28.88)
        2:18.51 (29.22)     2:47.69 (29.18)     3:17.04 (29.35)     3:46.40 (29.36)
        4:14.08 (27.68)     4:41.33 (27.25)                                        
  2 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                4:50.06    4:42.79  
                  25.91       53.26 (27.35)     1:21.75 (28.49)     1:50.50 (28.75)
        2:19.60 (29.10)     2:48.58 (28.98)     3:17.19 (28.61)     3:46.19 (29.00)
        4:14.83 (28.64)     4:42.79 (27.96)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        4:57.74    4:43.96  
                  25.67       53.60 (27.93)     1:21.98 (28.38)     1:50.84 (28.86)
        2:19.90 (29.06)     2:48.94 (29.04)     3:18.17 (29.23)     3:47.51 (29.34)
        4:16.23 (28.72)     4:43.96 (27.73)                                        
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              4:54.34    4:45.13  
                  25.74       53.81 (28.07)     1:22.34 (28.53)     1:51.46 (29.12)
        2:20.46 (29.00)     2:49.75 (29.29)     3:19.26 (29.51)     3:48.89 (29.63)
        4:17.21 (28.32)     4:45.13 (27.92)                                        
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        4:54.53    4:45.33  
                  25.50       53.84 (28.34)     1:22.72 (28.88)     1:51.84 (29.12)
        2:21.31 (29.47)     2:50.72 (29.41)     3:20.14 (29.42)     3:49.11 (28.97)
        4:17.78 (28.67)     4:45.33 (27.55)                                        
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:52.21    4:46.48  
                  26.89       55.60 (28.71)     1:24.10 (28.50)     1:52.94 (28.84)
        2:22.09 (29.15)     2:50.90 (28.81)     3:19.69 (28.79)     3:48.48 (28.79)
        4:17.28 (28.80)     4:46.48 (29.20)                                        
  7 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:55.81    4:48.23  
                  25.09       53.06 (27.97)     1:22.03 (28.97)     1:51.13 (29.10)
        2:20.34 (29.21)     2:50.11 (29.77)     3:19.64 (29.53)     3:49.17 (29.53)
        4:19.11 (29.94)     4:48.23 (29.12)                                        
  8 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                4:50.58    4:48.40  
                  25.46       53.34 (27.88)     1:21.73 (28.39)     1:50.54 (28.81)
        2:19.84 (29.30)     2:49.31 (29.47)     3:18.99 (29.68)     3:48.63 (29.64)
        4:18.61 (29.98)     4:48.40 (29.79)                                        
  9 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  5:04.73    4:48.73  
                  26.14       54.58 (28.44)     1:23.47 (28.89)     1:52.98 (29.51)
        2:22.93 (29.95)     2:52.42 (29.49)     3:22.17 (29.75)     3:51.61 (29.44)
        4:20.92 (29.31)     4:48.73 (27.81)                                        
 10 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              4:57.21    4:50.10  
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)     1:23.78 (28.90)     1:52.84 (29.06)
        2:21.51 (28.67)     2:51.05 (29.54)     3:21.17 (30.12)     3:51.29 (30.12)
        4:21.46 (30.17)     4:50.10 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:56.31    4:50.81  
                  26.79       55.56 (28.77)     1:24.95 (29.39)     1:54.20 (29.25)
        2:23.60 (29.40)     2:53.17 (29.57)     3:23.04 (29.87)     3:52.93 (29.89)
        4:22.04 (29.11)     4:50.81 (28.77)                                        
 12 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                5:09.71    4:51.37  
                  25.93       54.53 (28.60)     1:23.81 (29.28)     1:53.37 (29.56)
        2:23.28 (29.91)     2:53.23 (29.95)     3:23.21 (29.98)     3:53.05 (29.84)
        4:22.79 (29.74)     4:51.37 (28.58)                                        
 13 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             4:56.45    4:51.78  
                  25.94       53.90 (27.96)     1:22.59 (28.69)     1:51.85 (29.26)
        2:21.45 (29.60)     2:51.36 (29.91)     3:21.57 (30.21)     3:52.09 (30.52)
        4:22.36 (30.27)     4:51.78 (29.42)                                        
 14 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                5:01.48    4:52.23  
                  26.36       55.28 (28.92)     1:24.78 (29.50)     1:54.53 (29.75)
        2:24.39 (29.86)     2:54.42 (30.03)     3:24.58 (30.16)     3:54.40 (29.82)
        4:24.07 (29.67)     4:52.23 (28.16)                                        
 15 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 4:48.83    4:52.46  
                  25.44       53.96 (28.52)     1:23.19 (29.23)     1:52.79 (29.60)
        2:22.90 (30.11)     2:52.77 (29.87)     3:22.78 (30.01)     3:53.04 (30.26)
        4:23.24 (30.20)     4:52.46 (29.22)                                        
 16 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                4:58.46    4:53.46  
                  26.62       55.21 (28.59)     1:23.85 (28.64)     1:53.15 (29.30)
        2:22.87 (29.72)     2:53.17 (30.30)     3:23.46 (30.29)     3:53.93 (30.47)
        4:24.05 (30.12)     4:53.46 (29.41)                                        
 17 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  5:02.12    4:54.85  
                  26.17       55.01 (28.84)     1:24.00 (28.99)     1:53.47 (29.47)
        2:23.74 (30.27)     2:53.69 (29.95)     3:24.01 (30.32)     3:54.34 (30.33)
        4:25.01 (30.67)     4:54.85 (29.84)                                        
 18 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              4:58.47    4:55.15  
                  26.50       55.16 (28.66)     1:24.03 (28.87)     1:53.39 (29.36)
        2:22.89 (29.50)     2:52.61 (29.72)     3:22.76 (30.15)     3:53.60 (30.84)
        4:24.66 (31.06)     4:55.15 (30.49)                                        
 19 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:57.44    4:55.73  
                  26.81       55.89 (29.08)     1:25.65 (29.76)     1:55.56 (29.91)
        2:25.40 (29.84)     2:55.41 (30.01)     3:25.67 (30.26)     3:55.81 (30.14)
        4:26.19 (30.38)     4:55.73 (29.54)                                        
 20 Smits, David              JR Rowan                5:14.03    4:56.49  
                  26.79       56.15 (29.36)     1:25.77 (29.62)     1:55.35 (29.58)
        2:25.46 (30.11)     2:55.53 (30.07)     3:25.75 (30.22)     3:56.11 (30.36)
        4:26.63 (30.52)     4:56.49 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             4:58.82    4:57.35  
                  25.74       54.34 (28.60)     1:23.94 (29.60)     1:54.08 (30.14)
        2:24.28 (30.20)     2:54.79 (30.51)     3:25.84 (31.05)     3:56.77 (30.93)
        4:27.48 (30.71)     4:57.35 (29.87)                                        
 22 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        5:03.05    4:58.08  
                  26.80       55.65 (28.85)     1:25.33 (29.68)     1:55.10 (29.77)
        2:25.01 (29.91)     2:55.35 (30.34)     3:25.65 (30.30)     3:56.70 (31.05)
        4:27.71 (31.01)     4:58.08 (30.37)                                        
 23 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens              5:07.74    4:58.28  
                  26.45       55.64 (29.19)     1:25.59 (29.95)     1:55.92 (30.33)
        2:26.48 (30.56)     2:57.12 (30.64)     3:27.90 (30.78)     3:58.77 (30.87)
        4:29.18 (30.41)     4:58.28 (29.10)                                        
 24 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           5:00.25    4:58.33  
                  27.03       56.66 (29.63)     1:26.86 (30.20)     1:57.33 (30.47)
        2:28.42 (31.09)     2:58.96 (30.54)     3:29.55 (30.59)     4:00.10 (30.55)
        4:29.95 (29.85)     4:58.33 (28.38)                                        
 25 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:53.13    4:58.88  
                  26.41       55.63 (29.22)     1:25.80 (30.17)     1:56.28 (30.48)
        2:27.35 (31.07)     2:57.92 (30.57)     3:28.45 (30.53)     3:58.94 (30.49)
        4:29.48 (30.54)     4:58.88 (29.40)                                        
 26 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  5:10.78    4:59.00  
                  26.77       56.26 (29.49)     1:26.53 (30.27)     1:56.90 (30.37)
        2:27.65 (30.75)     2:58.32 (30.67)     3:29.01 (30.69)     3:59.79 (30.78)
        4:30.41 (30.62)     4:59.00 (28.59)                                        
 27 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:57.23    4:59.13  
                  27.65       56.53 (28.88)     1:26.35 (29.82)     1:57.33 (30.98)
        2:28.07 (30.74)     2:57.88 (29.81)     3:28.59 (30.71)     3:58.78 (30.19)
        4:29.09 (30.31)     4:59.13 (30.04)                                        
 28 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 4:57.90    5:00.42  
                  26.44       55.68 (29.24)     1:25.78 (30.10)     1:56.19 (30.41)
        2:26.84 (30.65)     2:57.72 (30.88)     3:28.82 (31.10)     3:59.44 (30.62)
        4:30.46 (31.02)     5:00.42 (29.96)                                        
 29 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 5:12.74    5:01.04  
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)     1:27.89 (30.23)     1:58.14 (30.25)
        2:28.49 (30.35)     2:59.03 (30.54)     3:29.92 (30.89)     4:00.66 (30.74)
        4:31.48 (30.82)     5:01.04 (29.56)                                        
 30 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              5:02.20    5:01.75  
                  26.91       56.34 (29.43)     1:26.31 (29.97)     1:57.00 (30.69)
        2:28.01 (31.01)     2:59.36 (31.35)     3:30.15 (30.79)     4:01.20 (31.05)
        4:31.94 (30.74)     5:01.75 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                4:58.00    5:03.25  
                  26.47       56.20 (29.73)     1:26.62 (30.42)     1:57.28 (30.66)
        2:28.10 (30.82)     2:58.89 (30.79)     3:29.96 (31.07)     4:01.07 (31.11)
        4:32.40 (31.33)     5:03.25 (30.85)                                        
 32 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  5:17.81    5:03.63  
                  27.30       57.62 (30.32)     1:28.50 (30.88)     1:59.75 (31.25)
        2:31.01 (31.26)     3:01.99 (30.98)     3:33.10 (31.11)     4:03.43 (30.33)
        4:33.93 (30.50)     5:03.63 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        5:15.00    5:03.94  
                  26.17       54.30 (28.13)     1:23.47 (29.17)     1:53.81 (30.34)
        2:24.85 (31.04)     2:56.88 (32.03)     3:29.00 (32.12)     4:01.29 (32.29)
        4:32.99 (31.70)     5:03.94 (30.95)                                        
 34 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens              5:17.24    5:04.07  
                  26.64       56.43 (29.79)     1:27.11 (30.68)     1:58.25 (31.14)
        2:29.42 (31.17)     3:00.41 (30.99)     3:31.61 (31.20)     4:03.02 (31.41)
        4:34.10 (31.08)     5:04.07 (29.97)                                        
 35 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 5:12.61    5:04.27  
                  27.61       57.85 (30.24)     1:28.86 (31.01)     1:59.95 (31.09)
        2:30.86 (30.91)     3:01.84 (30.98)     3:33.09 (31.25)     4:04.16 (31.07)
        4:35.06 (30.90)     5:04.27 (29.21)                                        
 36 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers        5:09.00    5:04.37  
                  26.15       54.92 (28.77)     1:24.66 (29.74)     1:55.29 (30.63)
        2:26.55 (31.26)     2:58.08 (31.53)     3:29.81 (31.73)     4:01.73 (31.92)
        4:33.12 (31.39)     5:04.37 (31.25)                                        
 37 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley              4:57.92    5:04.54  
                  26.87       56.07 (29.20)     1:26.47 (30.40)     1:56.99 (30.52)
        2:27.98 (30.99)     2:59.08 (31.10)     3:30.36 (31.28)     4:02.13 (31.77)
        4:33.83 (31.70)     5:04.54 (30.71)                                        
 38 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 5:04.13    5:04.81  
                  28.15       58.61 (30.46)     1:29.61 (31.00)     2:01.11 (31.50)
        2:32.66 (31.55)     3:03.50 (30.84)     3:34.32 (30.82)     4:04.80 (30.48)
        4:34.95 (30.15)     5:04.81 (29.86)                                        
 39 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        5:31.14    5:04.88  
                  26.92       56.41 (29.49)     1:26.59 (30.18)     1:57.11 (30.52)
        2:27.96 (30.85)     2:59.23 (31.27)     3:30.56 (31.33)     4:02.37 (31.81)
        4:34.20 (31.83)     5:04.88 (30.68)                                        
 40 Shover, Kaden                BABC                 5:21.38    5:05.56  
                  27.79       58.64 (30.85)     1:29.28 (30.64)     2:00.31 (31.03)
        2:31.33 (31.02)     3:02.70 (31.37)     3:33.66 (30.96)     4:04.74 (31.08)
        4:35.67 (30.93)     5:05.56 (29.89)                                        
 41 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 5:19.00    5:05.76  
                  27.66       57.74 (30.08)     1:28.90 (31.16)     2:00.49 (31.59)
        2:31.85 (31.36)     3:03.40 (31.55)     3:34.99 (31.59)     4:06.25 (31.26)
        4:36.80 (30.55)     5:05.76 (28.96)                                        
 42 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                5:14.17    5:05.83  
                  26.93       56.80 (29.87)     1:27.74 (30.94)     1:59.18 (31.44)
        2:30.58 (31.40)     3:01.83 (31.25)     3:32.69 (30.86)     4:04.24 (31.55)
        4:35.43 (31.19)     5:05.83 (30.40)                                        
 43 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 5:06.55    5:06.20  
                  27.77       57.94 (30.17)     1:29.07 (31.13)     2:00.25 (31.18)
        2:31.45 (31.20)     3:02.76 (31.31)     3:33.90 (31.14)     4:05.19 (31.29)
        4:36.50 (31.31)     5:06.20 (29.70)                                        
 44 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis             5:23.27    5:06.32  
                  27.03       56.82 (29.79)     1:27.64 (30.82)     1:58.75 (31.11)
        2:29.79 (31.04)     3:01.01 (31.22)     3:32.38 (31.37)     4:03.90 (31.52)
        4:35.31 (31.41)     5:06.32 (31.01)                                        
 45 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                5:14.56    5:06.44  
                  26.99       56.80 (29.81)     1:27.45 (30.65)     1:58.26 (30.81)
        2:29.47 (31.21)     3:00.86 (31.39)     3:32.56 (31.70)     4:04.22 (31.66)
        4:35.76 (31.54)     5:06.44 (30.68)                                        
 46 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              5:22.05    5:06.50  
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)     1:28.07 (31.01)     1:59.25 (31.18)
        2:30.51 (31.26)     3:01.83 (31.32)     3:33.10 (31.27)     4:04.64 (31.54)
        4:35.78 (31.14)     5:06.50 (30.72)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 5:10.89    5:09.12  
                  27.07       57.15 (30.08)     1:28.52 (31.37)     2:00.81 (32.29)
        2:32.77 (31.96)     3:04.59 (31.82)     3:36.50 (31.91)     4:08.11 (31.61)
        4:39.21 (31.10)     5:09.12 (29.91)                                        
 48 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 5:20.30    5:09.81  
                  27.63       57.50 (29.87)     1:28.13 (30.63)     2:00.12 (31.99)
        2:31.65 (31.53)     3:03.31 (31.66)     3:35.26 (31.95)     4:06.90 (31.64)
        4:38.82 (31.92)     5:09.81 (30.99)                                        
 49 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers        5:18.18    5:10.67  
                  27.46       57.61 (30.15)     1:29.01 (31.40)     2:00.60 (31.59)
        2:32.43 (31.83)     3:04.44 (32.01)     3:36.71 (32.27)     4:08.87 (32.16)
        4:40.62 (31.75)     5:10.67 (30.05)                                        
 50 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley              5:12.03    5:11.74  
                  26.37       56.08 (29.71)     1:26.80 (30.72)     1:58.32 (31.52)
        2:30.00 (31.68)     3:02.67 (32.67)     3:35.88 (33.21)     4:08.08 (32.20)
        4:40.43 (32.35)     5:11.74 (31.31)                                        
 51 Blair, John               SO Bryant U             5:13.22    5:11.82  
                  27.32       56.99 (29.67)     1:27.54 (30.55)     1:58.48 (30.94)
        2:30.10 (31.62)     3:02.05 (31.95)     3:34.18 (32.13)     4:06.57 (32.39)
        4:39.56 (32.99)     5:11.82 (32.26)                                        
 52 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        5:20.00    5:13.45  
                  27.75       58.09 (30.34)     1:29.80 (31.71)     2:02.12 (32.32)
        2:33.99 (31.87)     3:05.74 (31.75)     3:37.24 (31.50)     4:09.37 (32.13)
        4:41.38 (32.01)     5:13.45 (32.07)                                        
 53 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 5:08.58    5:13.58  
                  27.40       58.38 (30.98)     1:30.09 (31.71)     2:01.71 (31.62)
        2:33.27 (31.56)     3:05.70 (32.43)     3:38.11 (32.41)     4:10.52 (32.41)
        4:42.63 (32.11)     5:13.58 (30.95)                                        
 54 Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                  5:20.33    5:15.86  
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)     1:27.61 (30.79)     1:59.15 (31.54)
        2:31.10 (31.95)     3:03.74 (32.64)     3:36.88 (33.14)     4:10.11 (33.23)
        4:43.67 (33.56)     5:15.86 (32.19)                                        
 55 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers        5:31.12    5:15.96  
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)     1:30.45 (31.93)     2:02.49 (32.04)
        2:34.32 (31.83)     3:06.36 (32.04)     3:38.90 (32.54)     4:11.48 (32.58)
        4:44.37 (32.89)     5:15.96 (31.59)                                        
 56 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                5:16.10    5:17.56  
                  28.51       58.90 (30.39)     1:30.55 (31.65)     2:02.62 (32.07)
        2:35.05 (32.43)     3:07.73 (32.68)     3:40.41 (32.68)     4:12.97 (32.56)
        4:45.46 (32.49)     5:17.56 (32.10)                                        
 57 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley              5:09.41    5:19.86  
                  27.70       59.08 (31.38)     1:31.63 (32.55)     2:03.91 (32.28)
        2:36.69 (32.78)     3:09.47 (32.78)     3:42.51 (33.04)     4:15.35 (32.84)
        4:47.98 (32.63)     5:19.86 (31.88)                                        
 58 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        5:14.46    5:20.12  
                  26.60       56.68 (30.08)     1:27.85 (31.17)     2:00.58 (32.73)
        2:33.81 (33.23)     3:06.88 (33.07)     3:40.35 (33.47)     4:13.81 (33.46)
        4:47.18 (33.37)     5:20.12 (32.94)                                        
 59 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis             5:31.45    5:22.56  
                  27.11       57.15 (30.04)     1:28.78 (31.63)     2:01.23 (32.45)
        2:34.34 (33.11)     3:07.46 (33.12)     3:41.15 (33.69)     4:15.39 (34.24)
        4:49.84 (34.45)     5:22.56 (32.72)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                 5:25.00    5:22.74  
                  27.54       58.56 (31.02)     1:31.68 (33.12)     2:05.26 (33.58)
        2:38.51 (33.25)     3:11.97 (33.46)     3:45.16 (33.19)     4:18.07 (32.91)
        4:51.48 (33.41)     5:22.74 (31.26)                                        
 61 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                 5:25.00    5:22.95  
                  28.69     1:00.71 (32.02)     1:33.69 (32.98)     2:06.63 (32.94)
        2:39.48 (32.85)     3:12.39 (32.91)     3:45.71 (33.32)     4:18.73 (33.02)
        4:51.48 (32.75)     5:22.95 (31.47)                                        
 62 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers        5:46.97    5:25.40  
                  27.95       59.61 (31.66)     1:32.78 (33.17)     2:06.02 (33.24)
        2:39.39 (33.37)     3:13.05 (33.66)     3:46.51 (33.46)     4:20.27 (33.76)
        4:53.82 (33.55)     5:25.40 (31.58)                                        
 63 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                5:45.17    5:42.63  
                  30.91     1:05.49 (34.58)     1:40.91 (35.42)     2:16.20 (35.29)
        2:51.53 (35.33)     3:26.68 (35.15)     4:01.70 (35.02)     4:36.44 (34.74)
        5:10.45 (34.01)     5:42.63 (32.18)                                        
 64 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis             5:48.88    5:44.20  
                  29.39     1:02.53 (33.14)     1:36.72 (34.19)     2:11.56 (34.84)
        2:46.73 (35.17)     3:22.04 (35.31)     3:57.76 (35.72)     4:33.52 (35.76)
        5:09.09 (35.57)     5:44.20 (35.11)                                        
 65 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis             6:15.78    6:08.01  
                  31.94     1:06.59 (34.65)     1:42.32 (35.73)     2:18.93 (36.61)
        2:56.27 (37.34)     3:34.88 (38.61)     4:13.78 (38.90)     4:52.19 (38.41)
        5:31.73 (39.54)     6:08.01 (36.28)                                        
 -- Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              5:00.41   X4:59.57  
                  26.97       56.28 (29.31)     1:26.00 (29.72)     1:56.24 (30.24)
        2:26.29 (30.05)     2:56.76 (30.47)     3:27.21 (30.45)     3:57.94 (30.73)
        4:29.11 (31.17)     4:59.57 (30.46)                                        
 -- Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                 5:10.00   X5:06.78  
                  26.03       55.07 (29.04)     1:25.70 (30.63)     1:57.46 (31.76)
        2:29.25 (31.79)     3:01.25 (32.00)     3:33.23 (31.98)     4:05.20 (31.97)
        4:36.94 (31.74)     5:06.78 (29.84)                                        
 -- Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                5:18.85   X5:10.30  
                  27.79       58.02 (30.23)     1:29.08 (31.06)     2:00.85 (31.77)
        2:32.63 (31.78)     3:04.57 (31.94)     3:36.87 (32.30)     4:08.69 (31.82)
        4:40.16 (31.47)     5:10.30 (30.14)                                        
 -- Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                5:18.52   X5:15.64  
                  27.27       57.45 (30.18)     1:29.15 (31.70)     2:01.37 (32.22)
        2:33.67 (32.30)     3:06.68 (33.01)     3:38.80 (32.12)     4:12.11 (33.31)
        4:44.03 (31.92)     5:15.64 (31.61)                                        
 -- Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 5:24.83   X5:20.13  
                  28.35     1:00.39 (32.04)     1:32.91 (32.52)     2:04.73 (31.82)
        2:37.18 (32.45)     3:09.84 (32.66)     3:42.25 (32.41)     4:15.40 (33.15)
        4:47.65 (32.25)     5:20.13 (32.48)                                        
 -- Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 5:35.00   X5:37.56  
                  27.90     1:00.05 (32.15)     1:33.11 (33.06)     2:06.77 (33.66)
        2:41.16 (34.39)     3:16.17 (35.01)     3:52.03 (35.86)     4:27.57 (35.54)
        5:03.29 (35.72)     5:37.56 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             59.52      59.06   40  
                  26.92       59.06 (32.14)                                        
  2 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              1:00.91    1:00.24   37  
                  28.06     1:00.24 (32.18)                                        
  3 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens              1:02.32    1:01.78   35  
                  28.14     1:01.78 (33.64)                                        
  4 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  1:02.96    1:02.72   34  
                  28.52     1:02.72 (34.20)                                        
  5 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        1:04.29    1:03.32   33  
                  29.64     1:03.32 (33.68)                                        
  6 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           1:03.67    1:03.69   32  
                  30.29     1:03.69 (33.40)                                        
  7 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                 1:03.72    1:03.72   31  
                  29.04     1:03.72 (34.68)                                        
  8 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           1:01.24    1:04.15   30  
                  29.44     1:04.15 (34.71)                                        
  9 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                 1:03.76    1:04.35   29  
                  29.93     1:04.35 (34.42)                                        
 10 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 1:04.12    1:05.39   28  
                  30.23     1:05.39 (35.16)                                        
B - Final
 11 Owen, Brianna             SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.32    1:04.40   26  
                  29.90     1:04.40 (34.50)                                        
 12 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:04.65    1:04.52   24  
                  29.64     1:04.52 (34.88)                                        
 13 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley              1:05.16    1:04.58   22  
                  30.87     1:04.58 (33.71)                                        
 14 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers        1:05.31    1:04.62   21  
                  30.31     1:04.62 (34.31)                                        
 15 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             1:04.59    1:04.68   20  
                  29.16     1:04.68 (35.52)                                        
 16 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           1:04.93    1:04.71   19  
                  28.83     1:04.71 (35.88)                                        
 17 Chen, Jessica             SR Bentley              1:05.46    1:04.98   18  
                  29.68     1:04.98 (35.30)                                        
 18 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              1:04.44    1:05.25   17  
                  31.32     1:05.25 (33.93)                                        
 19 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              1:05.04    1:06.13   16  
                  30.83     1:06.13 (35.30)                                        
 20 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack            1:05.10    1:06.93   14  
                  31.72     1:06.93 (35.21)                                        
C - Final
 21 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:05.74    1:05.18   11  
                  28.76     1:05.18 (36.42)                                        
 22 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 1:06.45    1:05.67    9  
                  29.83     1:05.67 (35.84)                                        
 23 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens              1:06.56    1:05.71    8  
                  29.49     1:05.71 (36.22)                                        
 24 Flynn, Caroline           JR Wpi Engineers        1:06.00    1:06.42    7  
                  31.48     1:06.42 (34.94)                                        
 25 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  1:06.46    1:06.74    6  
                  30.58     1:06.74 (36.16)                                        
 26 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                  1:06.94    1:06.76    5  
                  30.06     1:06.76 (36.70)                                        
 27 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:06.46    1:06.80    4  
                  30.94     1:06.80 (35.86)                                        
 28 Power, Kira               FR Stevens              1:07.67    1:06.85    3  
                  29.62     1:06.85 (37.23)                                        
 29 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 1:07.13    1:07.19    2  
                  31.44     1:07.19 (35.75)                                        
 30 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  1:07.99    1:07.82    1  
                  32.07     1:07.82 (35.75)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption           1:02.01      59.52  
                  27.38       59.52 (32.14)                                        
  2 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              1:04.31    1:00.91  
                  28.81     1:00.91 (32.10)                                        
  3 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           1:02.74    1:01.24  
                  28.50     1:01.24 (32.74)                                        
  4 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens              1:06.54    1:02.32  
                  28.38     1:02.32 (33.94)                                        
  5 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  1:06.43    1:02.96  
                  28.29     1:02.96 (34.67)                                        
  6 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           1:05.11    1:03.67  
                  30.74     1:03.67 (32.93)                                        
  7 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                 1:05.21    1:03.72  
                  28.80     1:03.72 (34.92)                                        
  8 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                 1:12.00    1:03.76  
                  30.30     1:03.76 (33.46)                                        
  9 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 1:03.73    1:04.12  
                  29.89     1:04.12 (34.23)                                        
 10 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        1:07.38    1:04.29  
                  29.95     1:04.29 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              1:06.98    1:04.44  
                  30.59     1:04.44 (33.85)                                        
 12 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             1:06.18    1:04.59  
                  29.07     1:04.59 (35.52)                                        
 13 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:06.47    1:04.65  
                  29.71     1:04.65 (34.94)                                        
 14 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           1:04.11    1:04.93  
                  28.46     1:04.93 (36.47)                                        
 15 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              1:07.07    1:05.04  
                  30.28     1:05.04 (34.76)                                        
 16 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack            1:06.89    1:05.10  
                  30.30     1:05.10 (34.80)                                        
 17 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley              1:08.39    1:05.16  
                  30.28     1:05.16 (34.88)                                        
 18 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers        1:09.00    1:05.31  
                  30.17     1:05.31 (35.14)                                        
 19 Owen, Brianna             SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.00    1:05.32  
                  30.35     1:05.32 (34.97)                                        
 20 Chen, Jessica             SR Bentley              1:09.10    1:05.46  
                  30.61     1:05.46 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:09.57    1:05.74  
                  28.66     1:05.74 (37.08)                                        
 22 Flynn, Caroline           JR Wpi Engineers        1:10.00    1:06.00  
                  31.11     1:06.00 (34.89)                                        
 23 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 1:10.70    1:06.45  
                  29.89     1:06.45 (36.56)                                        
 24 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:07.50    1:06.46  
                  30.70     1:06.46 (35.76)                                        
 24 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  1:10.00    1:06.46  
                  30.30     1:06.46 (36.16)                                        
 26 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens              1:10.60    1:06.56  
                  30.04     1:06.56 (36.52)                                        
 27 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                  1:12.92    1:06.94  
                  29.94     1:06.94 (37.00)                                        
 28 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 1:12.00    1:07.13  
                  30.79     1:07.13 (36.34)                                        
 29 Power, Kira               FR Stevens              1:10.50    1:07.67  
                  29.82     1:07.67 (37.85)                                        
 30 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  1:17.16    1:07.99  
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Micucci, Sarah            JR RWU                  1:12.00    1:08.76  
                  31.17     1:08.76 (37.59)                                        
 32 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  1:12.00    1:08.93  
                  33.39     1:08.93 (35.54)                                        
 32 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens              1:15.70    1:08.93  
                  30.56     1:08.93 (38.37)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack            1:09.50    1:09.17  
                  32.19     1:09.17 (36.98)                                        
 35 Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                1:10.00    1:10.72  
                  31.24     1:10.72 (39.48)                                        
 36 Romano, Gabi              SR Stevens              1:14.47    1:11.66  
                  31.96     1:11.66 (39.70)                                        
 37 Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 1:18.00    1:13.69  
                  35.30     1:13.69 (38.39)                                        
 38 Hill, Rachel              FR Bentley              1:21.65    1:15.85  
                  34.36     1:15.85 (41.49)                                        
 -- Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley              1:08.79         X   
 -- Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             1:07.26   X1:02.27  
                  29.29     1:02.27 (32.98)                                        
 -- Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           1:04.33   X1:02.40  
                  29.01     1:02.40 (33.39)                                        
 -- Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           1:05.64   X1:03.49  
                  29.63     1:03.49 (33.86)                                        
 -- Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           1:07.72   X1:03.83  
                  28.56     1:03.83 (35.27)                                        
 -- Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             1:02.35   X1:03.86  
                  29.78     1:03.86 (34.08)                                        
 -- Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U             1:05.67   X1:04.91  
                  29.64     1:04.91 (35.27)                                        
 -- Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:10.60   X1:05.71  
                  30.25     1:05.71 (35.46)                                        
 -- Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley              1:12.52   X1:09.01  
                  30.43     1:09.01 (38.58)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               52.61      51.85   40  
                  24.37       51.85 (27.48)                                        
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U               54.11      52.08   37  
                  23.57       52.08 (28.51)                                        
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          54.67      53.44   35  
                  24.21       53.44 (29.23)                                        
  4 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                54.05      53.59   34  
                  25.29       53.59 (28.30)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          54.12      53.84   33  
                  25.48       53.84 (28.36)                                        
  6 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                  54.22      54.05   32  
                  25.15       54.05 (28.90)                                        
  7 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   54.22      54.26   31  
                  25.15       54.26 (29.11)                                        
  8 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                  54.79      54.33   30  
                  25.07       54.33 (29.26)                                        
  9 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                55.04      54.88   29  
                  25.59       54.88 (29.29)                                        
 10 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    55.21      54.97   28  
                  24.75       54.97 (30.22)                                        
B - Final
 11 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               55.23      54.45   26  
                  25.99       54.45 (28.46)                                        
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                56.07      55.13   24  
                  25.39       55.13 (29.74)                                        
 13 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                56.51      57.14   22  
                  26.31       57.14 (30.83)                                        
 14 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    57.08      57.23   21  
                  26.36       57.23 (30.87)                                        
 15 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  57.14      57.62   20  
                  26.10       57.62 (31.52)                                        
 16 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis               58.35      57.82   19  
                  26.39       57.82 (31.43)                                        
 17 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis               58.27      58.00   18  
                  26.52       58.00 (31.48)                                        
 18 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    57.89      58.02   17  
                  26.00       58.02 (32.02)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  58.03      58.28   16  
                  26.40       58.28 (31.88)                                        
 20 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   57.71      58.36   14  
                  26.27       58.36 (32.09)                                        
C - Final
 21 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                58.69      57.20   11  
                  25.50       57.20 (31.70)                                        
 22 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   58.98      57.90    9  
                  25.68       57.90 (32.22)                                        
 23 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          58.66      58.74    8  
                  26.86       58.74 (31.88)                                        
 24 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose           1:00.87      59.00    7  
                  28.35       59.00 (30.65)                                        
 25 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   59.46      59.63    6  
                  27.67       59.63 (31.96)                                        
 26 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  1:01.77    1:00.85    5  
                  27.74     1:00.85 (33.11)                                        
 27 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                1:03.31    1:02.76    4  
                  28.69     1:02.76 (34.07)                                        
 28 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:05.56    1:03.64    3  
                  29.00     1:03.64 (34.64)                                        
 29 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:05.74    1:05.20    2  
                  29.64     1:05.20 (35.56)                                        
 30 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 1:05.68    1:06.52    1  
                  30.84     1:06.52 (35.68)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               55.67      52.61  
                  24.62       52.61 (27.99)                                        
  2 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                56.00      54.05  
                  25.41       54.05 (28.64)                                        
  3 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U                  NT      54.11  
                  23.88       54.11 (30.23)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          56.17      54.12  
                  25.56       54.12 (28.56)                                        
  5 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                  56.45      54.22  
                  25.24       54.22 (28.98)                                        
  5 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   56.30      54.22  
                  25.31       54.22 (28.91)                                        
  7 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          54.48      54.67  
                  24.60       54.67 (30.07)                                        
  8 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                  55.45      54.79  
                  25.15       54.79 (29.64)                                        
  9 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                58.02      55.04  
                  25.25       55.04 (29.79)                                        
 10 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    57.21      55.21  
                  24.50       55.21 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               56.99      55.23  
                  25.81       55.23 (29.42)                                        
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                57.89      56.07  
                  25.53       56.07 (30.54)                                        
 13 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                58.75      56.51  
                  25.57       56.51 (30.94)                                        
 14 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                  1:02.27      57.08  
                  26.18       57.08 (30.90)                                        
 15 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  57.75      57.14  
                  25.95       57.14 (31.19)                                        
 16 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   57.37      57.71  
                  26.21       57.71 (31.50)                                        
 17 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                  1:05.00      57.89  
                  25.82       57.89 (32.07)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  58.54      58.03  
                  26.22       58.03 (31.81)                                        
 19 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis               59.65      58.27  
                  26.53       58.27 (31.74)                                        
 20 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis               59.79      58.35  
                  27.17       58.35 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers        1:01.00      58.66  
                  27.12       58.66 (31.54)                                        
 22 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley              1:03.36      58.69  
                  25.82       58.69 (32.87)                                        
 23 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   58.99      58.98  
                  25.69       58.98 (33.29)                                        
 24 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 1:04.00      59.46  
                  27.78       59.46 (31.68)                                        
 25 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose           1:05.22    1:00.87  
                  28.41     1:00.87 (32.46)                                        
 26 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  1:06.92    1:01.77  
                  28.33     1:01.77 (33.44)                                        
 27 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                1:02.00    1:03.31  
                  28.86     1:03.31 (34.45)                                        
 28 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:02.00    1:05.56  
                  29.43     1:05.56 (36.13)                                        
 29 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 1:10.00    1:05.68  
                  31.15     1:05.68 (34.53)                                        
 30 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:05.00    1:05.74  
                  30.89     1:05.74 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              1:15.70    1:06.69  
                  30.74     1:06.69 (35.95)                                        
 32 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                  1:11.75    1:06.91  
                  28.86     1:06.91 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                1:05.00    1:07.72  
                  30.06     1:07.72 (37.66)                                        
 -- Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               57.23     X55.27  
                  25.55       55.27 (29.72)                                        
 -- Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               57.67     X55.82  
                  25.48       55.82 (30.34)                                        
 -- Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                58.82     X56.22  
                  27.34       56.22 (28.88)                                        
 -- Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U               57.99     X56.48  
                  26.11       56.48 (30.37)                                        
 -- Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                59.52     X56.89  
                  26.09       56.89 (30.80)                                        
 -- Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   59.00     X58.09  
                  27.00       58.09 (31.09)                                        
 -- Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley                59.49     X58.62  
                  26.53       58.62 (32.09)                                        
 -- Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              1:02.70     X58.97  
                  27.11       58.97 (31.86)                                        
 -- Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                1:02.00   X1:00.16  
                  27.57     1:00.16 (32.59)                                        
 -- Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                 1:06.00   X1:00.88  
                  27.67     1:00.88 (33.21)                                        
 -- Miano, Steven             FR Bentley              1:04.80   X1:01.87  
                  28.28     1:01.87 (33.59)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                  30.53      30.44   40  
  2 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               31.57      30.55   37  
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                    32.06      31.23   35  
  4 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             31.15      31.31   34  
  5 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens                32.43      31.50   33  
  6 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    32.29      31.83   32  
  7 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   32.75      32.21   31  
  8 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption             32.10      32.32   30  
  9 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers          32.53      32.45   29  
 10 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption             33.05      32.95   28  
B - Final
 11 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption             34.06      32.62   26  
 12 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                    33.14      32.92   24  
 13 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                    33.27      32.94   22  
 14 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption             33.37      32.98   21  
 15 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack              33.56      33.01   20  
 16 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers          33.54      33.44   19  
 17 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                   33.55      33.91   18  
 18 Zhang, Luna                  BABC                   34.18      34.04   17  
 19 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens                33.86      34.06   16  
 20 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens                34.27      34.35   14  
C - Final
 21 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                  34.39      33.57   11  
 22 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack              34.37      34.00    9  
 23 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                34.90      34.25    8  
 24 Siewert, Mira             JR Clark                  35.17      35.10    7  
 25 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                  35.23      35.58    6  
 26 Percely, Hannah           FR Stevens                35.61      35.62    5  
 27 Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                  35.76      36.01    4  
 28 Winters, Olivia           FR Clark                  36.17      36.02    3  
 29 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR RWU                    35.53      36.11    2  
 30 Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                   36.74      36.92    1  
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                  30.90      30.53  
  2 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             31.49      31.15  
  3 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               31.11      31.57  
  4 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                    32.60      32.06  
  5 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption             31.56      32.10  
  6 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    33.29      32.29  
  7 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens                31.00      32.43  
  8 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers          32.83      32.53  
  9 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   33.00      32.75  
 10 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption             33.46      33.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                    34.40      33.14  
 12 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                    34.00      33.27  
 13 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption             33.45      33.37  
 14 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers          34.12      33.54  
 15 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                   34.09      33.55  
 16 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack              33.81      33.56  
 17 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens                34.92      33.86  
 18 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption             31.55      34.06  
 19 Zhang, Luna                  BABC                   34.50      34.18  
 20 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens                33.50      34.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack              37.18      34.37  
 22 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                  33.40      34.39  
 23 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                38.55      34.90  
 24 Siewert, Mira             JR Clark                  35.61      35.17  
 25 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                  36.00      35.23  
 26 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR RWU                    36.00      35.53  
 27 Percely, Hannah           FR Stevens                37.05      35.61  
 28 Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                  37.58      35.76  
 29 Winters, Olivia           FR Clark                  37.44      36.17  
 30 Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                   35.00      36.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack              41.11      40.63  
 -- Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley                34.65     X31.82  
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley                34.07     X33.82  
 -- Ferrara, Julia               BABC                   36.00     X34.61  
 -- Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers          36.69     X34.68  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  25.70      25.69   40  
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               26.49      25.89   37  
  3 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                26.55      26.42   35  
  4 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               28.33      26.95   34  
  5 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                  27.97      27.74   33  
  6 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers          27.78      27.81   32  
  7 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  28.00      28.14   31  
  8 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          28.40      28.32   30  
  9 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   28.29      28.60   29  
 10 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis               28.67      28.69   28  
B - Final
 11 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley                29.21      28.66   26  
 12 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                   29.43      28.99   24  
 13 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                   29.86      29.27   22  
 14 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  29.86      29.49   21  
 15 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               30.23      29.52   20  
 16 Nejame, Louis                BABC                   30.30      29.77   19  
 17 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                  29.89      29.81   18  
 18 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose             29.90      29.88   17  
 19 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose             30.09      30.17   16  
 20 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                   30.84      30.70   14  
C - Final
 21 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                  30.95      30.77   11  
 22 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                   31.34      31.31    9  
 23 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley                31.47      31.44    8  
 24 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  32.02      31.59    7  
 25 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis               32.94      31.99    6  
 26 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             36.96      36.12    5  
 27 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                    38.06      37.26    4  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  26.20      25.70  
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               25.67      26.49  
  3 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                27.80      26.55  
  4 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers          28.71      27.78  
  5 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                  57.00      27.97  
  6 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  29.29      28.00  
  7 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   28.86      28.29  
  8 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               26.78      28.33  
  9 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          31.00      28.40  
 10 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis               29.35      28.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley                29.79      29.21  
 12 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                   29.27      29.43  
 13 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  31.00      29.86  
 13 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                   30.04      29.86  
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                  30.42      29.89  
 16 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose             29.55      29.90  
 17 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose             30.11      30.09  
 18 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               29.89      30.23  
 19 Nejame, Louis                BABC                   32.06      30.30  
 20 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                   30.51      30.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                  31.38      30.95  
 22 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                   31.80      31.34  
 23 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley                32.50      31.47  
 24 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  33.43      32.02  
 25 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis               34.01      32.94  
 26 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             45.77      36.96  
 27 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                    29.56      38.06  
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   31.98         X   
 -- Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   28.00     X28.24  
 -- Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                27.24     X28.58  
 -- Mun, Kenny                   BABC                   28.80     X28.82  
 -- Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                   30.92     X29.14  
 -- Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                27.53     X29.32  
 -- Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers          30.30     X29.67  
 -- McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers          30.30     X30.03  
 -- Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley                31.21     X30.50  
 -- Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers          31.40     X30.70  
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             2:13.21    2:05.95   40  
                  27.49       59.32 (31.83)     1:32.67 (33.35)     2:05.95 (33.28)
  2 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:13.07    2:08.51   37  
                  27.64     1:00.11 (32.47)     1:32.83 (32.72)     2:08.51 (35.68)
  3 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              2:10.23    2:08.79   35  
                  28.92     1:01.36 (32.44)     1:35.18 (33.82)     2:08.79 (33.61)
  4 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers        2:10.04    2:09.92   34  
                  28.88     1:01.79 (32.91)     1:36.19 (34.40)     2:09.92 (33.73)
  5 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers        2:11.74    2:10.80   33  
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)     1:35.55 (33.81)     2:10.80 (35.25)
  6 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:10.69    2:11.37   32  
                  29.31     1:02.86 (33.55)     1:37.59 (34.73)     2:11.37 (33.78)
  7 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           2:13.42    2:11.64   31  
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)     1:36.63 (34.35)     2:11.64 (35.01)
  8 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens              2:11.25    2:11.74   30  
                  28.65     1:01.03 (32.38)     1:35.41 (34.38)     2:11.74 (36.33)
  9 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption           2:13.60    2:13.63   29  
                  28.63     1:01.68 (33.05)     1:36.87 (35.19)     2:13.63 (36.76)
 10 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           2:12.65    2:16.56   28  
                  30.31     1:04.81 (34.50)     1:40.78 (35.97)     2:16.56 (35.78)
B - Final
 11 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:15.80    2:09.07   26  
                  28.45     1:00.88 (32.43)     1:34.75 (33.87)     2:09.07 (34.32)
 12 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption           2:13.82    2:12.10   24  
                  29.56     1:03.49 (33.93)     1:38.22 (34.73)     2:12.10 (33.88)
 13 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                2:13.90    2:13.06   22  
                  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)     1:39.60 (36.02)     2:13.06 (33.46)
 14 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           2:15.42    2:14.45   21  
                  29.69     1:03.28 (33.59)     1:38.17 (34.89)     2:14.45 (36.28)
 15 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 2:16.52    2:14.48   20  
                  29.90     1:04.46 (34.56)     1:39.80 (35.34)     2:14.48 (34.68)
 16 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             2:17.25    2:14.56   19  
                  29.72     1:03.62 (33.90)     1:38.51 (34.89)     2:14.56 (36.05)
 17 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:14.33    2:14.99   18  
                  29.44     1:03.03 (33.59)     1:38.88 (35.85)     2:14.99 (36.11)
 18 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  2:14.55    2:15.43   17  
                  29.16     1:03.45 (34.29)     1:38.92 (35.47)     2:15.43 (36.51)
 19 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 2:16.98    2:20.45   16  
                  30.25     1:04.68 (34.43)     1:41.57 (36.89)     2:20.45 (38.88)
 20 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:15.74    2:20.46   14  
                  30.65     1:06.19 (35.54)     1:43.21 (37.02)     2:20.46 (37.25)
C - Final
 21 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           2:22.04    2:14.64   11  
                  30.14     1:03.99 (33.85)     1:39.02 (35.03)     2:14.64 (35.62)
 22 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.26    2:15.14    9  
                  30.74     1:04.63 (33.89)     1:39.57 (34.94)     2:15.14 (35.57)
 23 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.10    2:16.79    8  
                  31.23     1:05.96 (34.73)     1:41.36 (35.40)     2:16.79 (35.43)
 24 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 2:18.72    2:17.14    7  
                  30.48     1:04.54 (34.06)     1:41.11 (36.57)     2:17.14 (36.03)
 25 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             2:17.34    2:18.04    6  
                  31.70     1:06.75 (35.05)     1:42.71 (35.96)     2:18.04 (35.33)
 26 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              2:20.25    2:18.88    5  
                  31.29     1:06.71 (35.42)     1:43.19 (36.48)     2:18.88 (35.69)
 27 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              2:20.10    2:19.24    4  
                  30.86     1:06.26 (35.40)     1:42.67 (36.41)     2:19.24 (36.57)
 28 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.03    2:21.30    3  
                  30.84     1:06.90 (36.06)     1:44.43 (37.53)     2:21.30 (36.87)
 29 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers        2:19.92    2:21.89    2  
                  30.97     1:07.35 (36.38)     1:44.62 (37.27)     2:21.89 (37.27)
 30 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  2:18.57    2:24.12    1  
                  31.50     1:07.19 (35.69)     1:45.49 (38.30)     2:24.12 (38.63)
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers        2:12.46    2:10.04  
                  28.94     1:01.94 (33.00)     1:35.52 (33.58)     2:10.04 (34.52)
  2 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              2:13.03    2:10.23  
                  29.33     1:02.42 (33.09)     1:36.75 (34.33)     2:10.23 (33.48)
  3 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:21.11    2:10.69  
                  28.89     1:02.55 (33.66)     1:37.16 (34.61)     2:10.69 (33.53)
  4 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens              2:18.97    2:11.25  
                  29.36     1:02.53 (33.17)     1:36.61 (34.08)     2:11.25 (34.64)
  5 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.07    2:11.74  
                  29.21     1:01.98 (32.77)     1:36.27 (34.29)     2:11.74 (35.47)
  6 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           2:11.73    2:12.65  
                  29.81     1:03.16 (33.35)     1:37.63 (34.47)     2:12.65 (35.02)
  7 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:13.52    2:13.07  
                  29.68     1:02.93 (33.25)     1:37.32 (34.39)     2:13.07 (35.75)
  8 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             2:14.67    2:13.21  
                  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)     1:37.08 (34.88)     2:13.21 (36.13)
  9 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           2:12.37    2:13.42  
                  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)     1:38.44 (34.38)     2:13.42 (34.98)
 10 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption           2:14.13    2:13.60  
                  29.35     1:02.77 (33.42)     1:37.68 (34.91)     2:13.60 (35.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption           2:11.96    2:13.82  
                  29.12     1:02.52 (33.40)     1:37.31 (34.79)     2:13.82 (36.51)
 12 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                2:15.09    2:13.90  
                  30.18     1:03.72 (33.54)     1:39.30 (35.58)     2:13.90 (34.60)
 13 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:18.50    2:14.33  
                  29.80     1:04.02 (34.22)     1:39.24 (35.22)     2:14.33 (35.09)
 14 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  2:19.83    2:14.55  
                  29.05     1:03.14 (34.09)     1:38.71 (35.57)     2:14.55 (35.84)
 15 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           2:14.01    2:15.42  
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)     1:38.90 (35.17)     2:15.42 (36.52)
 16 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:21.57    2:15.74  
                  29.75     1:03.59 (33.84)     1:39.51 (35.92)     2:15.74 (36.23)
 17 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:15.49    2:15.80  
                  29.98     1:04.28 (34.30)     1:39.45 (35.17)     2:15.80 (36.35)
 18 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 2:17.92    2:16.52  
                  30.57     1:05.21 (34.64)     1:41.26 (36.05)     2:16.52 (35.26)
 19 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 2:15.88    2:16.98  
                  30.38     1:04.39 (34.01)     1:40.06 (35.67)     2:16.98 (36.92)
 20 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             2:23.86    2:17.25  
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)     1:39.08 (36.61)     2:17.25 (38.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        2:20.43    2:17.26  
                  30.24     1:04.68 (34.44)     1:40.53 (35.85)     2:17.26 (36.73)
 22 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             2:28.21    2:17.34  
                  31.10     1:05.56 (34.46)     1:41.25 (35.69)     2:17.34 (36.09)
 23 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        2:23.04    2:18.10  
                  30.80     1:05.79 (34.99)     1:42.18 (36.39)     2:18.10 (35.92)
 24 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  2:25.32    2:18.57  
                  30.03     1:03.97 (33.94)     1:40.53 (36.56)     2:18.57 (38.04)
 25 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 2:17.54    2:18.72  
                  30.80     1:05.80 (35.00)     1:42.52 (36.72)     2:18.72 (36.20)
 26 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers        2:24.37    2:19.92  
                  30.91     1:05.96 (35.05)     1:42.40 (36.44)     2:19.92 (37.52)
 27 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        2:35.00    2:20.03  
                  30.63     1:05.76 (35.13)     1:42.59 (36.83)     2:20.03 (37.44)
 28 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              2:21.02    2:20.10  
                  30.74     1:06.05 (35.31)     1:42.59 (36.54)     2:20.10 (37.51)
 29 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              2:29.01    2:20.25  
                  30.99     1:06.68 (35.69)     1:43.45 (36.77)     2:20.25 (36.80)
 30 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           2:16.98    2:22.04  
                  31.33     1:07.19 (35.86)     1:43.93 (36.74)     2:22.04 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mitchell, Quinn           JR Clark                2:24.37    2:22.06  
                  30.96     1:06.33 (35.37)     1:44.37 (38.04)     2:22.06 (37.69)
 32 Metivier, Kayla           FR Bentley              2:25.01    2:22.76  
                  31.14     1:06.80 (35.66)     1:44.31 (37.51)     2:22.76 (38.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                 2:20.34    2:23.93  
                  30.07     1:05.30 (35.23)     1:43.70 (38.40)     2:23.93 (40.23)
 34 Wilson, Meaghan           SO Stevens              2:29.89    2:24.60  
                  30.94     1:06.29 (35.35)     1:44.08 (37.79)     2:24.60 (40.52)
 35 Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                 2:24.62    2:26.05  
                  32.24     1:09.29 (37.05)     1:47.90 (38.61)     2:26.05 (38.15)
 36 Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley              2:41.67    2:27.39  
                  32.83     1:10.85 (38.02)     1:49.41 (38.56)     2:27.39 (37.98)
 37 Falder, Ali               FR Clark                2:30.00    2:28.06  
                  32.93     1:11.45 (38.52)     1:48.99 (37.54)     2:28.06 (39.07)
 38 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  FR Saint Rose           2:25.89    2:28.20  
                  30.91     1:07.50 (36.59)     1:47.15 (39.65)     2:28.20 (41.05)
 39 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  2:35.44    2:31.35  
                  31.82     1:10.93 (39.11)     1:50.58 (39.65)     2:31.35 (40.77)
 40 Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                 2:29.47    2:31.90  
                  31.98     1:09.55 (37.57)     1:50.16 (40.61)     2:31.90 (41.74)
 41 Marcucci, Stephanie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:42.58    2:36.14  
                  32.91     1:10.66 (37.75)     1:52.11 (41.45)     2:36.14 (44.03)
 42 Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                2:36.97    2:42.84  
                  35.75     1:16.72 (40.97)     1:59.27 (42.55)     2:42.84 (43.57)
 43 Reiske, Ashley            JR Saint Rose           2:50.11    2:44.54  
                  34.76     1:14.85 (40.09)     1:57.72 (42.87)     2:44.54 (46.82)
 -- Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:17.00   X2:16.90  
                  29.93     1:04.08 (34.15)     1:39.66 (35.58)     2:16.90 (37.24)
 -- Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:25.00   X2:19.00  
                  30.95     1:05.96 (35.01)     1:42.25 (36.29)     2:19.00 (36.75)
 -- Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            2:32.00   X2:25.65  
                  31.59     1:07.62 (36.03)     1:45.89 (38.27)     2:25.65 (39.76)
 -- Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                 2:25.81   X2:25.86  
                  32.18     1:08.49 (36.31)     1:46.97 (38.48)     2:25.86 (38.89)
 -- Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                 2:29.00   X2:26.37  
                  31.36     1:08.08 (36.72)     1:46.71 (38.63)     2:26.37 (39.66)
 -- Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           2:17.12   X2:31.19  
                  32.73     1:10.77 (38.04)     1:50.98 (40.21)     2:31.19 (40.21)
 -- Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                2:49.62   X2:40.12  
                  35.31     1:17.22 (41.91)     1:59.67 (42.45)     2:40.12 (40.45)
 -- Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 2:45.06   X2:42.90  
                  35.94     1:16.80 (40.86)     1:59.89 (43.09)     2:42.90 (43.01)
 -- Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            2:50.00   X2:44.86  
                  34.89     1:17.15 (42.26)     2:01.96 (44.81)     2:44.86 (42.90)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:55.31    1:52.23   40  
                  25.13       53.74 (28.61)     1:23.27 (29.53)     1:52.23 (28.96)
  2 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                1:53.97    1:53.55   37  
                  25.93       55.51 (29.58)     1:24.11 (28.60)     1:53.55 (29.44)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis             1:55.40    1:53.82   35  
                  24.92       53.89 (28.97)     1:24.37 (30.48)     1:53.82 (29.45)
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens              1:56.38    1:54.90   34  
                  25.36       54.12 (28.76)     1:23.89 (29.77)     1:54.90 (31.01)
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.44    1:55.44   33  
                  25.99       55.24 (29.25)     1:25.52 (30.28)     1:55.44 (29.92)
  6 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              1:58.32    1:56.60   32  
                  26.62       56.37 (29.75)     1:26.40 (30.03)     1:56.60 (30.20)
  7 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 1:59.19    1:57.25   31  
                  25.73       55.22 (29.49)     1:25.96 (30.74)     1:57.25 (31.29)
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                1:58.99    1:58.04   30  
                  26.35       56.97 (30.62)     1:28.32 (31.35)     1:58.04 (29.72)
  9 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:59.05    1:58.72   29  
                  26.37       55.81 (29.44)     1:26.26 (30.45)     1:58.72 (32.46)
 10 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              1:58.06    2:02.06   28  
                  25.51       56.48 (30.97)     1:30.49 (34.01)     2:02.06 (31.57)
B - Final
 11 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens              2:01.09    1:57.38   26  
                  26.65       56.73 (30.08)     1:27.27 (30.54)     1:57.38 (30.11)
 12 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             2:01.25    1:58.05   24  
                  25.66       56.04 (30.38)     1:27.52 (31.48)     1:58.05 (30.53)
 13 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:59.84    1:58.56   22  
                  26.13       56.47 (30.34)     1:27.75 (31.28)     1:58.56 (30.81)
 14 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             1:59.60    1:59.33   21  
                  27.08       57.30 (30.22)     1:28.30 (31.00)     1:59.33 (31.03)
 15 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                2:00.94    1:59.35   20  
                  26.59       56.93 (30.34)     1:27.86 (30.93)     1:59.35 (31.49)
 16 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:01.00    1:59.78   19  
                  26.80       56.61 (29.81)     1:27.82 (31.21)     1:59.78 (31.96)
 17 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              1:59.97    1:59.84   18  
                  26.40       56.60 (30.20)     1:27.90 (31.30)     1:59.84 (31.94)
 18 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              2:02.21    2:00.48   17  
                  27.73       58.19 (30.46)     1:29.63 (31.44)     2:00.48 (30.85)
 19 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              2:01.85    2:01.06   16  
                  26.37       57.48 (31.11)     1:29.55 (32.07)     2:01.06 (31.51)
 20 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        2:00.84    2:02.09   14  
                  27.32       57.82 (30.50)     1:29.36 (31.54)     2:02.09 (32.73)
C - Final
 21 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.58    2:01.07   11  
                  26.28       55.76 (29.48)     1:27.24 (31.48)     2:01.07 (33.83)
 22 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 2:05.97    2:03.04    9  
                  26.72       57.89 (31.17)     1:30.49 (32.60)     2:03.04 (32.55)
 23 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:07.81    2:03.28    8  
                  27.45       59.38 (31.93)     1:32.00 (32.62)     2:03.28 (31.28)
 24 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.45    2:03.60    7  
                  27.75       58.98 (31.23)     1:31.21 (32.23)     2:03.60 (32.39)
 25 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 2:06.94    2:03.66    6  
                  27.45       58.48 (31.03)     1:30.63 (32.15)     2:03.66 (33.03)
 26 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens              2:04.26    2:04.40    5  
                  26.55       58.40 (31.85)     1:31.74 (33.34)     2:04.40 (32.66)
 27 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:02.27    2:04.66    4  
                  28.20       59.73 (31.53)     1:31.97 (32.24)     2:04.66 (32.69)
 28 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:03.34    2:04.81    3  
                  28.09     1:00.11 (32.02)     1:32.94 (32.83)     2:04.81 (31.87)
 29 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  2:05.25    2:06.07    2  
                  28.77     1:01.06 (32.29)     1:34.33 (33.27)     2:06.07 (31.74)
 30 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 2:06.34    2:07.88    1  
                  28.27     1:00.83 (32.56)     1:34.51 (33.68)     2:07.88 (33.37)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                1:55.07    1:53.97  
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)     1:25.04 (29.57)     1:53.97 (28.93)
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:52.94    1:55.31  
                  24.77       54.25 (29.48)     1:25.03 (30.78)     1:55.31 (30.28)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis             2:00.34    1:55.40  
                  25.09       53.60 (28.51)     1:24.27 (30.67)     1:55.40 (31.13)
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens              2:01.37    1:56.38  
                  25.57       54.70 (29.13)     1:24.80 (30.10)     1:56.38 (31.58)
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.03    1:57.44  
                  26.29       56.07 (29.78)     1:26.65 (30.58)     1:57.44 (30.79)
  6 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              2:03.77    1:58.06  
                  25.81       55.07 (29.26)     1:26.64 (31.57)     1:58.06 (31.42)
  7 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              1:58.64    1:58.32  
                  27.39       57.73 (30.34)     1:28.72 (30.99)     1:58.32 (29.60)
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                2:04.41    1:58.99  
                  26.78       57.64 (30.86)     1:29.41 (31.77)     1:58.99 (29.58)
  9 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:59.83    1:59.05  
                  26.79       56.74 (29.95)     1:26.94 (30.20)     1:59.05 (32.11)
 10 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 1:58.18    1:59.19  
                  26.35       56.34 (29.99)     1:27.16 (30.82)     1:59.19 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             2:03.05    1:59.60  
                  27.07       57.17 (30.10)     1:28.35 (31.18)     1:59.60 (31.25)
 12 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:58.61    1:59.84  
                  25.95       55.93 (29.98)     1:27.27 (31.34)     1:59.84 (32.57)
 13 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              1:59.72    1:59.97  
                  26.97       57.32 (30.35)     1:28.50 (31.18)     1:59.97 (31.47)
 14 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.78    2:00.84  
                  26.99       56.75 (29.76)     1:28.43 (31.68)     2:00.84 (32.41)
 15 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                2:06.62    2:00.94  
                  27.00       57.26 (30.26)     1:28.59 (31.33)     2:00.94 (32.35)
 16 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:07.06    2:01.00  
                  26.81       57.08 (30.27)     1:28.86 (31.78)     2:01.00 (32.14)
 17 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens              2:06.15    2:01.09  
                  26.58       56.61 (30.03)     1:28.35 (31.74)     2:01.09 (32.74)
 18 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             2:01.09    2:01.25  
                  26.41       56.62 (30.21)     1:28.60 (31.98)     2:01.25 (32.65)
 19 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              1:56.10    2:01.85  
                  27.09       58.36 (31.27)     1:30.67 (32.31)     2:01.85 (31.18)
 20 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              2:05.06    2:02.21  
                  28.06       59.25 (31.19)     1:30.65 (31.40)     2:02.21 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:03.54    2:02.27  
                  27.69       59.49 (31.80)     1:31.29 (31.80)     2:02.27 (30.98)
 22 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.00    2:02.45  
                  26.77       57.50 (30.73)     1:29.49 (31.99)     2:02.45 (32.96)
 23 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        2:04.87    2:02.58  
                  27.03       57.29 (30.26)     1:28.98 (31.69)     2:02.58 (33.60)
 24 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:10.27    2:03.34  
                  26.95       57.84 (30.89)     1:30.21 (32.37)     2:03.34 (33.13)
 25 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens              2:05.19    2:04.26  
                  25.97       57.59 (31.62)     1:30.98 (33.39)     2:04.26 (33.28)
 26 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  2:15.30    2:05.25  
                  29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)     1:34.41 (33.22)     2:05.25 (30.84)
 27 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose           2:06.06    2:05.43  
                  26.59       58.22 (31.63)     1:30.46 (32.24)     2:05.43 (34.97)
 28 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 2:05.56    2:05.97  
                  26.72       57.88 (31.16)     1:31.88 (34.00)     2:05.97 (34.09)
 29 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 2:09.92    2:06.34  
                  27.83       59.20 (31.37)     1:31.88 (32.68)     2:06.34 (34.46)
 30 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 2:08.83    2:06.94  
                  28.01       59.86 (31.85)     1:33.13 (33.27)     2:06.94 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:03.46    2:07.81  
                  27.75     1:00.02 (32.27)     1:33.88 (33.86)     2:07.81 (33.93)
 32 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley              2:04.69    2:08.10  
                  27.68       59.17 (31.49)     1:33.17 (34.00)     2:08.10 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             2:11.47    2:09.08  
                  27.46       59.74 (32.28)     1:33.79 (34.05)     2:09.08 (35.29)
 34 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                 1:59.89    2:09.67  
                  26.18       57.79 (31.61)     1:32.47 (34.68)     2:09.67 (37.20)
 35 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.46    2:09.72  
                  27.71       59.71 (32.00)     1:33.09 (33.38)     2:09.72 (36.63)
 36 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                2:11.78    2:10.91  
                  27.44       59.10 (31.66)     1:33.98 (34.88)     2:10.91 (36.93)
 37 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley              2:14.12    2:11.20  
                  27.52       59.49 (31.97)     1:34.45 (34.96)     2:11.20 (36.75)
 38 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                 2:14.62    2:11.41  
                  28.99     1:02.82 (33.83)     1:36.41 (33.59)     2:11.41 (35.00)
 39 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                 2:15.18    2:12.80  
                  28.70     1:01.99 (33.29)     1:37.85 (35.86)     2:12.80 (34.95)
 40 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers        2:14.46    2:13.18  
                  29.46     1:02.42 (32.96)     1:37.51 (35.09)     2:13.18 (35.67)
 41 Ebersold, William            RWU                  2:21.23    2:13.53  
                  29.12     1:03.36 (34.24)     1:39.14 (35.78)     2:13.53 (34.39)
 42 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        2:02.00    2:15.64  
                  27.73       59.29 (31.56)     1:35.43 (36.14)     2:15.64 (40.21)
 43 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  2:27.18    2:15.69  
                  30.14     1:05.06 (34.92)     1:40.88 (35.82)     2:15.69 (34.81)
 44 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 2:17.33    2:16.01  
                  29.19     1:03.26 (34.07)     1:39.37 (36.11)     2:16.01 (36.64)
 45 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           2:33.02    2:25.25  
                  29.57     1:03.71 (34.14)     1:42.32 (38.61)     2:25.25 (42.93)
 -- Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.00   X1:59.63  
                  25.40       54.85 (29.45)     1:26.62 (31.77)     1:59.63 (33.01)
 -- Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:03.38   X2:03.65  
                  27.61       58.55 (30.94)     1:31.03 (32.48)     2:03.65 (32.62)
 -- Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 2:16.59   X2:12.88  
                  28.68     1:02.29 (33.61)     1:37.34 (35.05)     2:12.88 (35.54)
 -- Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                2:22.00   X2:17.47  
                  30.53     1:05.39 (34.86)     1:41.25 (35.86)     2:17.47 (36.22)
 -- Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              2:29.04   X2:25.02  
                  29.59     1:05.16 (35.57)     1:44.76 (39.60)     2:25.02 (40.26)
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:30.58   80  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Scifo, Alaina SO               
     3) Watson, Valeria SR              4) Rice, Jillian JR               
                  24.52       52.15 (52.15)     1:17.88 (25.73)     1:45.20 (53.05)
        2:10.64 (25.44)     2:38.51 (53.31)     3:03.10 (24.59)     3:30.58 (52.07)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:34.45   74  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha SO             2) Fairman, Isabella SO           
     3) Geyer, Sam SO                   4) Jones, Courtney JR             
                  26.29       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.95 (25.95)     1:49.07 (54.07)
        2:14.83 (25.76)     2:42.83 (53.76)     3:07.32 (24.49)     3:34.45 (51.62)
  3 Assumption College  'A'                                      3:36.36   70  
     1) Holmes, Abbey SO                2) Guadalupi, Anne FR             
     3) Nicholls, Morgan JR             4) Veroneau, Bry SR               
                  25.95       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.66 (25.65)     1:47.75 (53.74)
        2:13.63 (25.88)     2:42.50 (54.75)     3:08.36 (25.86)     3:36.36 (53.86)
  4 Assumption College  'B'                                      3:37.77   68  
     1) Magna, Emma SO                  2) Kaczor, Natalia SO             
     3) Kurtz, Colleen SO               4) Morgan, Niamh SR               
                  26.28       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.64 (25.81)     1:48.85 (54.02)
        2:15.14 (26.29)     2:43.43 (54.58)     3:08.96 (25.53)     3:37.77 (54.34)
  5 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:38.18   66  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda JR            2) O'Brien, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Brous, Abigail FR               4) Bambrick, Alex SO              
                  25.23       52.52 (52.52)     1:17.67 (25.15)     1:46.43 (53.91)
        2:13.11 (26.68)     2:42.90 (56.47)     3:09.08 (26.18)     3:38.18 (55.28)
  6 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:38.22   64  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate JR              2) LaRovere, Emily FR             
     3) MacNeil, Paige SO               4) Niemiec, Emily SR              
                  26.11       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.33 (26.07)     1:48.92 (54.66)
        2:15.00 (26.08)     2:44.11 (55.19)     3:09.65 (25.54)     3:38.22 (54.11)
  7 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:38.32   62  
     1) Canavan, Kayleigh SO            2) Difiore, Alyssa SO             
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO     
                  25.70       54.32 (54.32)     1:21.47 (27.15)     1:51.09 (56.77)
        2:17.28 (26.19)     2:45.50 (54.41)     3:10.76 (25.26)     3:38.32 (52.82)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:38.76   60  
     1) Berner, Audrey FR               2) Morgan, Alice SO               
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie SO           4) Clemente, Jillian SO           
                  26.19       54.13 (54.13)     1:20.04 (25.91)     1:48.88 (54.75)
        2:14.58 (25.70)     2:44.35 (55.47)     3:10.54 (26.19)     3:38.76 (54.41)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:40.51   58  
     1) Richards, Shantelle SR          2) Nolte, Hannah SR               
     3) Iacovino, Allegra FR            4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
                  26.78       56.24 (56.24)     1:21.93 (25.69)     1:50.90 (54.66)
        2:17.73 (26.83)     2:47.82 (56.92)     3:12.57 (24.75)     3:40.51 (52.69)
 10 Bryant University  'C'                            3:46.21    3:40.79   56  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Wong, Heather FR                4) Kirk, Mackenzie SR             
                  25.85       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.52 (26.36)     1:50.84 (55.68)
        2:17.64 (26.80)     2:47.29 (56.45)     3:12.67 (25.38)     3:40.79 (53.50)
 11 Assumption College  'C'                           3:43.01    3:40.84   52  
     1) Omobono, Bella SR               2) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
     3) LaQue, Sydney SO                4) Barr, Court SR                 
                  26.30       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.16 (25.72)     1:49.52 (54.08)
        2:15.80 (26.28)     2:44.97 (55.45)     3:10.76 (25.79)     3:40.84 (55.87)
 12 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:41.12   48  
     1) Jameson, Brooke JR              2) Viator, Melissa JR             
     3) Rauch, Hannah JR                4) Warren, Anne SR                
                  27.05       55.84 (55.84)     1:21.75 (25.91)     1:50.22 (54.38)
        2:17.25 (27.03)     2:46.08 (55.86)     3:12.60 (26.52)     3:41.12 (55.04)
 13 Merrimack College  'A'                                       3:42.05   44  
     1) McGowan, Maeve JR               2) Dion, Kylee FR                 
     3) Claflin, Erin FR                4) Towle, Sam JR                  
                  26.37       55.06 (55.06)     1:21.58 (26.52)     1:51.42 (56.36)
        2:17.51 (26.09)     2:46.39 (54.97)     3:12.42 (26.03)     3:42.05 (55.66)
 14 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:42.11   42  
     1) LaBenski, Emily SO              2) Gligor, Gabby JR               
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) Dineva, Polina SR              
                  26.29       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.79 (26.31)     1:51.10 (55.62)
        2:17.29 (26.19)     2:46.84 (55.74)     3:13.18 (26.34)     3:42.11 (55.27)
 15 Assumption College  'D'                           3:44.20    3:43.57   40  
     1) Roberts, Isabelle FR            2) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
     3) Dillon, Molly SR                4) Toskas, Aerin SR               
                  27.30       56.41 (56.41)     1:22.82 (26.41)     1:52.00 (55.59)
        2:18.51 (26.51)     2:47.42 (55.42)     3:14.08 (26.66)     3:43.57 (56.15)
 16 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:45.16   38  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy SR               2) Huang, Annie FR                
     3) Kim, Audrey FR                  4) Herman, Kylie JR               
                  27.05       56.68 (56.68)     1:23.56 (26.88)     1:52.50 (55.82)
        2:19.58 (27.08)     2:48.71 (56.21)     3:15.37 (26.66)     3:45.16 (56.45)
 17 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:45.29   36  
     1) Crochet, Katie SR               2) Tucker, Alina FR               
     3) Garner, Megan SO                4) Leirey, Erin SO                
                  26.55       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.81 (26.71)     1:51.43 (56.33)
        2:18.28 (26.85)     2:47.83 (56.40)     3:14.61 (26.78)     3:45.29 (57.46)
 18 Bentley University  'C'                           3:48.10    3:45.54   34  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Ball, Julia FR                 
     3) Chen, Jessica SR                4) Guldemond, Lea SO              
                  28.26       58.19 (58.19)     1:24.87 (26.68)     1:54.56 (56.37)
        2:21.09 (26.53)     2:49.92 (55.36)     3:16.52 (26.60)     3:45.54 (55.62)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:46.16   32  
     1) Matsco, Emily SR                2) Matsco, Anna SO                
     3) Edwardson, Emma SO              4) Wang, Carol SO                 
                  27.34       56.74 (56.74)     1:24.26 (27.52)     1:53.78 (57.04)
        2:20.33 (26.55)     2:50.39 (56.61)     3:16.91 (26.52)     3:46.16 (55.77)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:47.28   28  
     1) Bush, Alyssa SR                 2) Pielka, Gabrielle JR           
     3) Callahan, Erin SO               4) Peters, Megan FR               
                  27.18       56.54 (56.54)     1:23.80 (27.26)     1:54.49 (57.95)
        2:21.36 (26.87)     2:51.73 (57.24)     3:18.25 (26.52)     3:47.28 (55.55)
 21 Babson College  'A'                                          3:48.22  
     1) Rentovich, Tirza                2) Mailly, Jordan                 
     3) Gowan, Nataliya                 4) Nie, Celine                    
                  27.44       56.64 (56.64)     1:24.01 (27.37)     1:54.38 (57.74)
        2:22.12 (27.74)     2:51.97 (57.59)     3:18.67 (26.70)     3:48.22 (56.25)
 22 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:48.49  
     1) Rivera, Izzy FR                 2) Power, Kira FR                 
     3) Rybarski, Corrine FR            4) Powers, Olivia FR              
                  27.46       56.52 (56.52)     1:23.92 (27.40)     1:54.69 (58.17)
        2:22.36 (27.67)     2:52.44 (57.75)     3:18.70 (26.26)     3:48.49 (56.05)
 23 Merrimack College  'B'                                       3:49.01  
     1) Canjura, Alison SO              2) Wilson, Ireland SR             
     3) Roberts, Brenna FR              4) Marini, Ashleigh FR            
                  28.04       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.71 (27.25)     1:54.93 (57.47)
        2:21.92 (26.99)     2:51.96 (57.03)     3:18.62 (26.66)     3:49.01 (57.05)
 24 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:49.56  
     1) Greer, Sabrina JR               2) Goldblatt, Rachel FR           
     3) Chevez, Sofia FR                4) Damsky, Abby SR                
                  28.49       58.69 (58.69)     1:25.27 (26.58)     1:54.16 (55.47)
        2:20.73 (26.57)     2:51.05 (56.89)     3:18.56 (27.51)     3:49.56 (58.51)
 25 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:52.29  
     1) McDermott, Madeline SO          2) Wayne, Cassie FR               
     3) Casey, Taylor JR                4) Reiske, Ashley JR              
                  27.12       56.60 (56.60)     1:24.50 (27.90)     1:54.88 (58.28)
        2:22.74 (27.86)     2:53.54 (58.66)     3:21.09 (27.55)     3:52.29 (58.75)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:54.43  
     1) Fromkin, Sydney SR              2) Wolfe, Emily JR                
     3) Bailey, Aubrey SR               4) Sullivan, Alizabeth SO         
                  27.21       57.37 (57.37)     1:24.22 (26.85)     1:54.01 (56.64)
        2:22.64 (28.63)     2:53.87 (59.86)     3:22.74 (28.87)   3:54.43 (1:00.56)
 27 Clark University  'A'                                        3:55.67  
     1) Mitchell, Quinn JR              2) Falder, Ali FR                 
     3) Dubick, Allison FR              4) Muratori, Amelia JR            
                  28.51       59.56 (59.56)     1:28.47 (28.91)   2:00.30 (1:00.74)
        2:27.56 (27.26)     2:58.49 (58.19)     3:25.77 (27.28)     3:55.67 (57.18)
 28 Clark University  'B'                                        4:05.76  
     1) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SR       2) Flesher, Katy FR               
     3) Bulman, Emma SO                 4) Cownie, Liz FR                 
                  29.69   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:30.92 (28.78)   2:02.57 (1:00.43)
        2:32.15 (29.58)   3:05.29 (1:02.72)     3:33.23 (27.94)   4:05.76 (1:00.47)
 29 Babson College  'B'                                          4:07.40  
     1) Ferrara, Julia                  2) Huang, Grace                   
     3) Zhang, Luna                     4) Collins, Cass                  
                  28.46       59.27 (59.27)     1:29.07 (29.80)   2:02.52 (1:03.25)
        2:31.68 (29.16)   3:05.10 (1:02.58)     3:34.64 (29.54)   4:07.40 (1:02.30)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               4:09.32  
     1) McMillen, Jessica SR            2) Quaglia, Colleen FR            
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia FR     4) Ficano, Gabrialla SO           
                  28.32       59.30 (59.30)     1:28.82 (29.52)   2:01.66 (1:02.36)
        2:32.06 (30.40)   3:04.94 (1:03.28)     3:35.27 (30.33)   4:09.32 (1:04.38)
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assumption College  'C'                           3:42.13    3:43.01  
     1) Rangulong, Sydney SO            2) Omobono, Bella SR              
     3) LaQue, Sydney SO                4) Barr, Court SR                 
                  26.26       55.69 (55.69)     1:21.99 (26.30)     1:50.97 (55.28)
        2:17.23 (26.26)     2:46.22 (55.25)     3:12.65 (26.43)     3:43.01 (56.79)
  2 Assumption College  'D'                           3:44.14    3:44.20  
     1) Roberts, Isabelle FR            2) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
     3) Dillon, Molly SR                4) Toskas, Aerin SR               
                  27.22       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.74 (26.95)     1:52.35 (56.56)
        2:19.13 (26.78)     2:48.22 (55.87)     3:14.81 (26.59)     3:44.20 (55.98)
  3 Bryant University  'C'                            3:45.67    3:46.21  
     1) Svard, Elin FR                  2) Kirk, Mackenzie SR             
     3) Wong, Heather FR                4) Difiore, Alyssa SO             
                  27.01       55.38 (55.38)     1:22.40 (27.02)     1:52.45 (57.07)
        2:18.94 (26.49)     2:48.48 (56.03)     3:16.32 (27.84)     3:46.21 (57.73)
  4 Bentley University  'C'                           3:54.81    3:48.10  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Ball, Julia FR                 
     3) Chen, Jessica SR                4) Guldemond, Lea SO              
                  27.90       57.23 (57.23)     1:24.96 (27.73)   2:02.42 (1:05.19)
        2:23.26 (20.84)     2:51.87 (49.45)     3:19.20 (27.33)     3:48.10 (56.23)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:59.84    3:48.58  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin SO               2) Hanson, Olivia SO              
     3) Rego, Mary FR                   4) Martin, Kelly JR               
                  27.52       57.09 (57.09)     1:24.30 (27.21)     1:54.66 (57.57)
        2:21.72 (27.06)     2:52.31 (57.65)     3:19.07 (26.76)     3:48.58 (56.27)
  6 Rowan  'C'                                        3:48.23    3:50.73  
     1) Howarth, Bailey SO              2) Miller, Megan SO               
     3) Brie, Cayla SO                  4) Mnich, Daria SO                
                  28.07       58.42 (58.42)     1:24.43 (26.01)     1:54.09 (55.67)
        2:22.71 (28.62)   2:54.96 (1:00.87)     3:21.40 (26.44)     3:50.73 (55.77)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:07.27    3:51.62  
     1) Flynn, Caroline JR              2) Morra, Emily JR                
     3) Vandervort, Jenna JR            4) Seo, Sydney SO                 
                  27.61       58.02 (58.02)     1:25.71 (27.69)     1:56.84 (58.82)
        2:24.84 (28.00)     2:56.01 (59.17)     3:22.58 (26.57)     3:51.62 (55.61)
  8 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    3:55.64  
     1) Kannally, Shannon FR            2) Surian, Allison SO             
     3) Ayotte, Jen SO                  4) Slusarczyk, Emily FR           
                  28.26       59.43 (59.43)     1:26.96 (27.53)     1:57.61 (58.18)
        2:25.90 (28.29)     2:57.16 (59.55)     3:25.11 (27.95)     3:55.64 (58.48)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                    NT    3:56.99  
     1) Grant, Allysa SR                2) Houghton, Erica FR             
     3) Hughes, Annie FR                4) Daly, Daire FR                 
                  27.76       58.13 (58.13)     1:26.90 (28.77)     1:57.72 (59.59)
        2:25.48 (27.76)     2:56.27 (58.55)     3:25.08 (28.81)   3:56.99 (1:00.72)
 10 Bentley University  'D'                           4:00.34    3:57.67  
     1) Shoemaker, Amanda FR            2) Weiner, Emily SO               
     3) Metivier, Kayla FR              4) Revelas, Ariana SO             
                  28.44       59.52 (59.52)     1:27.78 (28.26)   2:00.17 (1:00.65)
        2:28.04 (27.87)     2:58.50 (58.33)     3:26.41 (27.91)     3:57.67 (59.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT    4:01.26  
     1) Silsby, Molly FR                2) Raden, Elena FR                
     3) Owen, Brianna SO                4) Marcucci, Stephanie JR         
                  29.22   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:31.30 (28.31)     2:02.49 (59.50)
        2:30.76 (28.27)     3:01.93 (59.44)     3:30.08 (28.15)     4:01.26 (59.33)
 12 Merrimack College  'C'                            4:12.00    4:08.31  
     1) Collins, Julia SR               2) Turner, Julia SO               
     3) Bell, Kylie SO                  4) Stevens, Rebecca SO            
                  29.17   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:33.17 (31.62)   2:08.95 (1:07.40)
        2:36.85 (27.90)     3:07.08 (58.13)     3:36.03 (28.95)   4:08.31 (1:01.23)
 13 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    4:16.39  
     1) Winters, Olivia FR              2) Gray, Charlotte SR             
     3) Carson, Jacie JR                4) Siewert, Mira JR               
                  30.38   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:32.16 (27.51)     2:04.29 (59.64)
        2:37.09 (32.80)   3:14.29 (1:10.00)     3:43.66 (29.37)   4:16.39 (1:02.10)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 3:50.00   X4:02.80  
     1) Fernald, Morgan FR              2) Thompson, Jordan FR            
     3) Spagnolo, Meaghan JR            4) Morse, Hannah SO               
                  29.07   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:29.00 (28.14)     1:59.98 (59.12)
        2:28.69 (28.71)   3:00.74 (1:00.76)     3:29.96 (29.22)   4:02.80 (1:02.06)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 3:52.00   X4:08.35  
     1) Fornaciari, Avery SO            2) Waehler, Emily SO              
     3) Shaffer, Bailey FR              4) Fitzgerald, Lindsey FR         
                  28.45       58.65 (58.65)     1:26.91 (28.26)   1:59.29 (1:00.64)
        2:30.83 (31.54)   3:05.95 (1:06.66)     3:35.80 (29.85)   4:08.35 (1:02.40)
 -- Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               4:01.72         DQ  
     1) Colasurdo, Alexis FR            2) Rybarski, Corrine FR           
     3) Percely, Hannah FR              4) Barry, Kyla SO                 
                  28.09       57.98 (57.98)     1:26.06 (28.08)     1:56.00 (58.02)
        2:23.40 (27.40)     2:54.57 (58.57)     3:21.03 (26.46)          DQ (56.64)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:02.96   80  
     1) Tepper, John SR                 2) Feuerstein, Eric SR            
     3) Wojtowicz, Nate JR              4) Gillooly, Kevin FR             
                  22.41       46.75 (46.75)     1:08.15 (21.40)     1:31.86 (45.11)
        1:53.38 (21.52)     2:18.00 (46.14)     2:38.96 (20.96)     3:02.96 (44.96)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:05.62   74  
     1) Perry, Jackson JR               2) Elsayed, Karim SR              
     3) Burgwardt, Erick PG             4) Bauer, Jack JR                 
                  22.34       47.79 (47.79)     1:09.36 (21.57)     1:32.96 (45.17)
        1:54.94 (21.98)     2:19.90 (46.94)     2:41.48 (21.58)     3:05.62 (45.72)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:07.33   70  
     1) Lackey, Jonas SO                2) von Autenried, Kurt FR         
     3) Jagodits, Theo FR               4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  22.71       47.76 (47.76)     1:10.00 (22.24)     1:34.11 (46.35)
        1:56.23 (22.12)     2:20.63 (46.52)     2:42.51 (21.88)     3:07.33 (46.70)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:07.84   68  
     1) Schulte, Benjamin SR            2) Allen, Andrew FR               
     3) Mays, Matthew FR                4) Curtin, Colin SR               
                  22.44       46.87 (46.87)     1:09.23 (22.36)     1:34.17 (47.30)
        1:56.38 (22.21)     2:21.19 (47.02)     2:43.22 (22.03)     3:07.84 (46.65)
  5 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:07.98   66  
     1) Gernhardt, Marc JR              2) Kayati, Jake SO                
     3) Printon, Kyle FR                4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  22.60       46.96 (46.96)     1:09.21 (22.25)     1:33.89 (46.93)
        1:56.50 (22.61)     2:21.37 (47.48)     2:43.32 (21.95)     3:07.98 (46.61)
  6 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:09.62   64  
     1) Zichelli, Matt JR               2) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
     3) Boyadjian, Benon SR             4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
                  22.67       48.13 (48.13)     1:10.32 (22.19)     1:35.32 (47.19)
        1:57.42 (22.10)     2:22.48 (47.16)     2:44.49 (22.01)     3:09.62 (47.14)
  7 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:09.89   62  
     1) Olson, Hunter JR                2) Marchese, Paul SR              
     3) Babuka, John SO                 4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  22.93       48.07 (48.07)     1:10.90 (22.83)     1:35.87 (47.80)
        1:58.44 (22.57)     2:23.70 (47.83)     2:45.61 (21.91)     3:09.89 (46.19)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:11.38   60  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Alkaya, Alper SO               
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  23.07       48.65 (48.65)     1:10.88 (22.23)     1:36.67 (48.02)
        1:59.23 (22.56)     2:24.87 (48.20)     2:47.18 (22.31)     3:11.38 (46.51)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:11.92   58  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Fuller, Sam JR                 
     3) Rosenberger, Daniel SO          4) Burk, Matt SR                  
                  22.54       47.59 (47.59)     1:10.53 (22.94)     1:35.48 (47.89)
        1:58.30 (22.82)     2:23.50 (48.02)     2:46.33 (22.83)     3:11.92 (48.42)
 10 Rowan  'C'                                        3:17.10    3:12.00   56  
     1) Marte, Nick SR                  2) Cruz, Oliver FR                
     3) Schiff, Aaron FR                4) McSorley, Matt SO              
                  22.61       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.66 (23.06)     1:36.29 (48.69)
        1:58.69 (22.40)     2:24.28 (47.99)     2:46.51 (22.23)     3:12.00 (47.72)
 11 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:12.05   52  
     1) Chen, Chase FR                  2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR        4) Zitelny, Tamir SO              
                  23.17       48.85 (48.85)     1:11.18 (22.33)     1:35.58 (46.73)
        1:58.56 (22.98)     2:24.25 (48.67)     2:46.64 (22.39)     3:12.05 (47.80)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:12.69   48  
     1) McDonald, Tim FR                2) Scherrer, Matthew SO           
     3) Gallant, Alex JR                4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  23.07       48.63 (48.63)     1:11.55 (22.92)     1:37.49 (48.86)
        2:00.40 (22.91)     2:25.40 (47.91)     2:47.19 (21.79)     3:12.69 (47.29)
 13 Bryant University  'C'                            3:17.73    3:15.80   44  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Boyle, Tavish JR                4) Blair, John SO                 
                  23.14       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.01 (22.86)     1:38.07 (48.92)
        2:00.97 (22.90)     2:26.66 (48.59)     2:49.86 (23.20)     3:15.80 (49.14)
 14 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:16.02   42  
     1) Montanez, Christian FR          2) Penny, Jeremy SO               
     3) McKenney, Eamon FR              4) Wronski, Hunter FR             
                  23.66       49.88 (49.88)     1:12.93 (23.05)     1:39.11 (49.23)
        2:02.00 (22.89)     2:28.36 (49.25)     2:51.16 (22.80)     3:16.02 (47.66)
 15 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:16.46   40  
     1) Murad, Bryce FR                 2) Padro, Max SO                  
     3) Laporte, Leo SO                 4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  22.98       48.38 (48.38)     1:12.23 (23.85)     1:38.76 (50.38)
        2:02.32 (23.56)     2:29.19 (50.43)     2:51.44 (22.25)     3:16.46 (47.27)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:15.71    3:16.68   38  
     1) Massar, Chris SR                2) Besch, Tucker FR               
     3) Denbow, Zach FR                 4) Chen, Dave SO                  
                  23.38       49.71 (49.71)     1:12.94 (23.23)     1:39.98 (50.27)
        2:03.08 (23.10)     2:28.85 (48.87)     2:51.55 (22.70)     3:16.68 (47.83)
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:24.56    3:17.22   36  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Esquivel, Roberto              
     3) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             4) Zimmermann, Markus SO          
                  23.78       49.77 (49.77)     1:13.05 (23.28)     1:38.46 (48.69)
        2:01.75 (23.29)     2:27.38 (48.92)     2:51.23 (23.85)     3:17.22 (49.84)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:17.40   34  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             2) Bennice, Clayton FR            
     3) Homorodean, Paul FR             4) Karam, Aidan SR                
                  23.53       48.92 (48.92)     1:12.27 (23.35)     1:38.94 (50.02)
        2:02.51 (23.57)     2:28.96 (50.02)     2:51.85 (22.89)     3:17.40 (48.44)
 19 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:17.60   32  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr JR            2) Jelavic, Roko SO               
     3) Nicholas, CJ SO                 4) Vesic, Chris JR                
                  23.42       48.67 (48.67)     1:12.75 (24.08)     1:39.25 (50.58)
        2:01.82 (22.57)     2:27.49 (48.24)     2:50.62 (23.13)     3:17.60 (50.11)
 20 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:15.62    3:18.72   28  
     1) Barlow, Stephen SO              2) Noga, Matt FR                  
     3) Shaw, Matt JR                   4) Dixon, Tristan SO              
                  23.57       49.31 (49.31)     1:12.63 (23.32)     1:38.58 (49.27)
        2:02.22 (23.64)     2:28.18 (49.60)     2:51.55 (23.37)     3:18.72 (50.54)
 21 Babson College  'A'                                          3:19.88  
     1) Dibbayawan, Lachlan             2) Posk, Mitch                    
     3) Luu, Kevin                      4) Damiecki, Alex                 
                  23.93       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.55 (23.40)     1:38.89 (48.74)
        2:02.23 (23.34)     2:29.02 (50.13)     2:53.19 (24.17)     3:19.88 (50.86)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:20.78  
     1) Haid, Daniel SO                 2) Alger, Tom SO                  
     3) Harada, Taku SR                 4) Selznick, Richie FR            
                  23.91       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.60 (23.65)     1:40.63 (50.68)
        2:04.25 (23.62)     2:30.88 (50.25)     2:54.34 (23.46)     3:20.78 (49.90)
 23 Babson College  'B'                                          3:21.50  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Shover, Kaden                   4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  23.79       50.22 (50.22)     1:14.10 (23.88)     1:40.88 (50.66)
        2:04.52 (23.64)     2:31.50 (50.62)     2:55.33 (23.83)     3:21.50 (50.00)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:21.33    3:21.52  
     1) Scholz, Eric FR                 2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Driscoll, Josh SO               4) Gehring, Trevor SR             
                  24.07       50.02 (50.02)     1:13.85 (23.83)     1:39.60 (49.58)
        2:04.10 (24.50)     2:31.05 (51.45)     2:55.51 (24.46)     3:21.52 (50.47)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:26.15    3:23.65  
     1) Daniels, Jacob FR               2) Gallagher, Peter SO            
     3) Ebersold, William               4) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
                  25.03       51.58 (51.58)     1:15.68 (24.10)     1:42.22 (50.64)
        2:06.04 (23.82)     2:32.70 (50.48)     2:56.69 (23.99)     3:23.65 (50.95)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:24.64  
     1) Beaudoin, Brandon SR            2) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
     3) Prescott, Tyler JR              4) Castellone, Tyler JR           
                  24.36       51.43 (51.43)     1:15.16 (23.73)     1:41.88 (50.45)
        2:05.96 (24.08)     2:32.72 (50.84)     2:56.67 (23.95)     3:24.64 (51.92)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:24.03    3:25.00  
     1) McCann, Emmett FR               2) McCutcheon, Aaron FR           
     3) McCarthy, Michael SO            4) Shriner, Matthew FR            
                  25.12       52.37 (52.37)     1:16.08 (23.71)     1:43.10 (50.73)
        2:08.20 (25.10)     2:36.23 (53.13)     2:59.64 (23.41)     3:25.00 (48.77)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                        3:28.86  
     1) Ortega, Julian JR               2) Schrama, Dylan JR              
     3) Drallios, Konstantin FR         4) Nel, Johan JR                  
                  23.71       50.36 (50.36)     1:14.76 (24.40)     1:42.14 (51.78)
        2:07.26 (25.12)     2:36.07 (53.93)     3:00.95 (24.88)     3:28.86 (52.79)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:34.17  
     1) Martinez, Andres FR             2) Laborera, Nico JR              
     3) Smith, Richard SR               4) Grady, Liam JR                 
                  25.77       54.52 (54.52)     1:19.07 (24.55)     1:47.23 (52.71)
        2:12.19 (24.96)     2:41.07 (53.84)     3:05.71 (24.64)     3:34.17 (53.10)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        3:35.00  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Holloman, Bill JR              
     3) Liscord, Noah JR                4) Ortega, Sebastian JR           
                  25.50       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.63 (25.26)     1:46.83 (53.46)
        2:12.50 (25.67)     2:41.61 (54.78)     3:06.80 (25.19)     3:35.00 (53.39)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:20.26    3:15.62  
     1) Noga, Matt FR                   2) Ludemann, Ryan FR              
     3) Dixon, Tristan SO               4) Holland, Blake FR              
                  23.72       49.18 (49.18)     1:12.82 (23.64)     1:39.03 (49.85)
        2:01.76 (22.73)     2:27.68 (48.65)     2:50.23 (22.55)     3:15.62 (47.94)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:25.41    3:15.71  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Gallant, Alex JR               
     3) Esquivel, Roberto               4) Massar, Chris SR               
                  23.39       49.17 (49.17)     1:12.44 (23.27)     1:37.77 (48.60)
        2:00.97 (23.20)     2:26.62 (48.85)     2:49.64 (23.02)     3:15.71 (49.09)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        3:16.45    3:17.10  
     1) Cruz, Oliver FR                 2) Schiff, Aaron FR               
     3) Smits, David JR                 4) Merighi, Dominick SO           
                  23.66       49.36 (49.36)     1:11.86 (22.50)     1:38.13 (48.77)
        2:01.92 (23.79)     2:27.73 (49.60)     2:51.07 (23.34)     3:17.10 (49.37)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                            3:15.67    3:17.73  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Boyle, Tavish JR                4) Blair, John SO                 
                  22.87       48.19 (48.19)     1:11.34 (23.15)     1:37.54 (49.35)
        2:01.08 (23.54)     2:27.65 (50.11)     2:51.18 (23.53)     3:17.73 (50.08)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:29.99    3:21.33  
     1) Denbow, Zach FR                 2) Bourgeois, Connor FR           
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Driscoll, Josh SO              
                  24.00       50.19 (50.19)     1:13.43 (23.24)     1:39.23 (49.04)
        2:02.76 (23.53)     2:29.69 (50.46)     2:54.41 (24.72)     3:21.33 (51.64)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:46.74    3:24.03  
     1) Gehring, Trevor SR              2) Scholz, Eric FR                
     3) McCann, Emmett FR               4) Carley, Sam SR                 
                  24.73       50.91 (50.91)     1:15.18 (24.27)     1:41.28 (50.37)
        2:06.46 (25.18)     2:34.16 (52.88)     2:58.15 (23.99)     3:24.03 (49.87)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:24.01    3:24.56  
     1) Chen, Dave SO                   2) Shriner, Matthew FR            
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) McCutcheon, Aaron FR           
                  23.75       50.70 (50.70)     1:14.37 (23.67)     1:40.54 (49.84)
        2:04.62 (24.08)     2:31.41 (50.87)     2:56.01 (24.60)     3:24.56 (53.15)
  8 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:27.00    3:26.15  
     1) Ebersold, William               2) Gallagher, Peter SO            
     3) Daniels, Jacob FR               4) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
                  25.19       52.55 (52.55)     1:16.71 (24.16)     1:43.87 (51.32)
        2:08.41 (24.54)     2:34.91 (51.04)     2:59.21 (24.30)     3:26.15 (51.24)
  9 Bentley University  'C'                           3:29.62    3:26.80  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Miano, Steven FR               
     3) Trozenski, Sam SO               4) Fales, Tanner FR               
                  25.05       52.13 (52.13)     1:17.40 (25.27)     1:44.74 (52.61)
        2:07.99 (23.25)     2:35.34 (50.60)     3:00.11 (24.77)     3:26.80 (51.46)
 10 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:35.00    3:28.79  
     1) Francis, Ben FR                 2) Diamond, Zach SR               
     3) Hondorf, Tyr FR                 4) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR      
                  24.23       51.39 (51.39)     1:15.78 (24.39)     1:42.72 (51.33)
        2:07.42 (24.70)     2:35.71 (52.99)     3:00.70 (24.99)     3:28.79 (53.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'C'                               3:34.58    3:36.90  
     1) O'Brien, Connor                 2) Gutierrez, Nick                
     3) Cui, Jeffery                    4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  25.40       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.36 (24.90)     1:46.15 (52.69)
        2:12.57 (26.42)     2:43.68 (57.53)     3:09.02 (25.34)     3:36.90 (53.22)
 12 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    3:47.06  
     1) Cobert, Eric FR                 2) Russell, Will FR               
     3) Shafer, Brandon SO              4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  26.31       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.37 (26.86)     1:52.78 (58.27)
        2:20.53 (27.75)     2:51.46 (58.68)     3:17.66 (26.20)     3:47.06 (55.60)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 3:25.00   X3:30.52  
     1) Castellone, Bryce FR            2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Dolan, Ethan FR                 4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  25.80       53.72 (53.72)     1:18.64 (24.92)     1:47.66 (53.94)
        2:12.84 (25.18)     2:39.64 (51.98)     3:04.10 (24.46)     3:30.52 (50.88)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 3:30.00   X3:30.97  
     1) Sartoris, Graeden FR            2) Velleco, Jake SO               
     3) Steskla, Tyler JR               4) Fanucci, Lucas SR              
                  25.00       52.11 (52.11)     1:17.66 (25.55)     1:46.49 (54.38)
        2:10.74 (24.25)     2:37.96 (51.47)     3:03.62 (25.66)     3:30.97 (53.01)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 3:35.00   X3:43.32  
     1) Cripps, Hunter FR               2) Moore, Scott SO                
     3) DeFrance, Jayson FR             4) Iovanna, Stephen FR            
                  25.84       54.01 (54.01)     1:18.81 (24.80)     1:47.11 (53.10)
        2:13.46 (26.35)     2:42.81 (55.70)     3:11.54 (28.73)   3:43.32 (1:00.51)
 
Event 49  Mixed 25 Yard Synchro Diving Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                               0.11       1.00   80  
     1) Ritzer, Gabrielle WFR           2) Jennings, Stephanie WJR        
  2 Bryant University  'C'                               0.13       2.00   74  
     1) Hazelwood, Trevor M             2) Sullivan, Kevin MJR            
  3 Bentley University  'A'                              0.07       3.00   70  
     1) Driscoll, Ryann WFR             2) Logozzo, Caroline WSO          
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                  0.06       4.00   68  
     1) Nelson, Christopher MSO         2) Coran, Ryan MSR                
  5 Bryant University  'B'                               0.12       5.00   66  
     1) Cahill, Elizabeth WFR           2) Stemen, Carissa WJR            
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                       0.04       6.00   64  
     1) Lautenschlager, Connor MSR      2) Seabrook, Josh MJR             
  7 Clark University  'A'                                0.01       7.00   62  
     1) Moody, Rowan MSO                2) Castiglione, Steven MSR        
  8 Rowan  'A'                                           0.10       8.00   60  
     1) Termine, Christian MFR          2) McQueston, Kelly WFR           
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                  0.14      10.00   58  
     1) Kay, Deanna WFR                 2) Noel, Julia WFR                
 10 Rowan  'B'                                           0.15      11.00   56  
     1) Finkbinder, Corinne WSO         2) Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia WFR       
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                  0.05      12.00   52  
     1) Melanson, Randy MSR             2) Poskus, Haley WSR              
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                  0.02      13.00   48  
     1) Mittelman, Alexis WSO           2) Whitehorn, Leigh W             
 13 Bentley University  'B'                              0.09      14.00   44  
     1) Parisi, Sean MFR                2) Fay, Timothy MSO               
 -- Brandeis University  'A'                             0.03      X9.00  
     1) Zucker, Sam MSR                 2)                                
 -- The College of Saint Rose  'A'                       0.08     X15.00  
     1) Sabirova, Kamilla WSO           2) Quaglia, Karin WJR             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. Rowan                              4920   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     4858
  3. Bryant University                4572.5   4. Stevens Institute of Technolog     4003
  5. Bentley University                 2915   6. Assumption College                 2778
  7. Roger Williams University        2518.5   8. Brandeis University                1753
  9. Southern CT State University       1725  10. The College of Saint Rose        1012.5
 11. Merrimack College                 781.5  12. Babson College                      735
 13. Clark University                    440