Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/27/2018 05:49 PM
            Worcester City Championships - 10/26/2018 to 10/27/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              7:56.91  
     1) Emily Sullivan SO               2) Brianna Larnard SO             
     3) Isabella Miko-Rydzaj SO         4) Kayleigh Hoagland JR           
                  27.43       57.44 (57.44)   1:28.12 (1:28.12)   1:58.67 (1:58.67)
        2:25.50 (26.83)     2:55.57 (56.90)   3:26.75 (1:28.08)   3:57.97 (1:59.30)
        4:24.56 (26.59)     4:54.99 (57.02)   5:26.33 (1:28.36)   5:56.82 (1:58.85)
        6:23.20 (26.38)     6:53.38 (56.56)   7:24.88 (1:28.06)   7:56.91 (2:00.09)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                                     8:03.63  
     1) Anne Guadalupi SO               2) Natalia Kaczor JR              
     3) Shannon Quirk SR                4) Payton Horton FR               
                  27.79       57.72 (57.72)   1:28.43 (1:28.43)   1:58.84 (1:58.84)
        2:26.58 (27.74)     2:57.46 (58.62)   3:28.70 (1:29.86)   4:00.06 (2:01.22)
        4:16.15 (16.09)     4:58.28 (58.22)   5:29.96 (1:29.90)   6:01.60 (2:01.54)
        6:29.29 (27.69)     7:00.08 (58.48)   7:31.80 (1:30.20)   8:03.63 (2:02.03)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         8:19.65  
     1) Molly Sykes FR                  2) Jenna Vandervort SR            
     3) Cailin Gonyea JR                4) Kelly Martin SR                
                  28.48       59.66 (59.66)   1:31.70 (1:31.70)   2:03.20 (2:03.20)
        2:31.54 (28.34)   3:03.38 (1:00.18)   3:35.74 (1:32.54)   4:08.72 (2:05.52)
        4:36.44 (27.72)     5:07.43 (58.71)   5:39.38 (1:30.66)   6:11.08 (2:02.36)
        6:39.44 (28.36)   7:11.95 (1:00.87)   7:45.53 (1:34.45)   8:19.65 (2:08.57)
  4 Assumption College  'B'                                     8:24.69  
     1) Colleen Kurtz JR                2) Sydney LaQue JR                
     3) Sam Rhodes FR                   4) Emma Magna JR                  
                  28.77       59.91 (59.91)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:03.74 (2:03.74)
        2:32.48 (28.74)   3:04.64 (1:00.90)   3:38.10 (1:34.36)   4:12.06 (2:08.32)
        4:40.48 (28.42)   5:12.77 (1:00.71)   5:46.18 (1:34.12)   6:19.41 (2:07.35)
        6:46.95 (27.54)     7:18.54 (59.13)   7:51.69 (1:32.28)   8:24.69 (2:05.28)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         8:30.01  
     1) Caroline Flynn SR               2) Anna Matsco JR                 
     3) Rayna Harter FR                 4) Monika Nowak FR                
                  29.66   1:02.56 (1:02.56)   1:36.61 (1:36.61)   2:11.19 (2:11.19)
        2:27.80 (16.61)   3:12.35 (1:01.16)   3:45.93 (1:34.74)   4:19.99 (2:08.80)
        4:48.19 (28.20)     5:19.75 (59.76)   5:51.95 (1:31.96)   6:24.09 (2:04.10)
        6:51.43 (27.34)     7:23.69 (59.60)   7:56.82 (1:32.73)   8:30.01 (2:05.92)
  6 Assumption College  'C'                                     8:33.83  
     1) Bri Buckle FR                   2) Niki Magnuson FR               
     3) Elise Keister FR                4) Kelsey Kozikowski SR           
                  29.28   1:01.61 (1:01.61)   1:34.05 (1:34.05)   2:06.48 (2:06.48)
        2:35.36 (28.88)   3:09.25 (1:02.77)   3:43.12 (1:36.64)   4:16.10 (2:09.62)
        4:45.70 (29.60)   5:19.20 (1:03.10)   5:53.84 (1:37.74)   6:27.65 (2:11.55)
        6:57.24 (29.59)   7:29.38 (1:01.73)   8:01.74 (1:34.09)   8:33.83 (2:06.18)
  7 College of the Holy Cross  'C'                              8:35.50  
     1) Lily Cloonan FR                 2) Mary Pinn FR                   
     3) Maddy Nolan JR                  4) Abbey Harris SO                
                  29.64   1:02.40 (1:02.40)   1:36.66 (1:36.66)   2:10.30 (2:10.30)
        2:39.71 (29.41)   3:12.96 (1:02.66)   3:45.69 (1:35.39)   4:18.46 (2:08.16)
        4:47.60 (29.14)   5:20.24 (1:01.78)   5:53.71 (1:35.25)   6:27.23 (2:08.77)
        6:55.35 (28.12)   7:27.75 (1:00.52)   8:01.75 (1:34.52)   8:35.50 (2:08.27)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         8:44.90  
     1) Jennifer Brownell FR            2) Mary Rego SO                   
     3) Kirsten Stevens FR              4) Theresa Sandbrook SO           
                  29.44   1:01.94 (1:01.94)   1:36.08 (1:36.08)   2:09.43 (2:09.43)
        2:38.38 (28.95)   3:12.43 (1:03.00)   3:47.87 (1:38.44)   4:22.78 (2:13.35)
        4:52.42 (29.64)   5:25.90 (1:03.12)   6:00.98 (1:38.20)   6:34.88 (2:12.10)
        7:03.13 (28.25)   7:35.56 (1:00.68)   8:10.00 (1:35.12)   8:44.90 (2:10.02)
 -- Clark University  'A'                                      X8:44.15  
     1) Amelia Muratori SR              2) Allison Dubick SO              
     3) Quinn Mitchell SR               4) Mira Siewert SR                
                  28.71   1:01.47 (1:01.47)   1:35.57 (1:35.57)   2:09.38 (2:09.38)
        2:38.42 (29.04)   3:10.20 (1:00.82)   3:44.16 (1:34.78)   4:18.64 (2:09.26)
        4:48.82 (30.18)   5:23.09 (1:04.45)   5:57.02 (1:38.38)   6:30.88 (2:12.24)
        7:01.39 (30.51)   7:35.84 (1:04.96)   8:10.48 (1:39.60)   8:44.15 (2:13.27)
 -- College of the Holy Cross  'B'                                  DNF  
     1) Alicia Vesey JR                 2) Meg Gentile SO                 
     3) Lauren Moran SO                 4) Eve Smith SO                   
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         7:14.54  
     1) Craig Barrett SR                2) Donald Buglino FR              
     3) Matthew Shriner SO              4) Markus Zimmermann JR           
                  25.48       53.85 (53.85)   1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:48.66 (1:48.66)
        2:04.03 (15.37)     2:41.83 (53.17)   3:10.35 (1:21.69)   3:38.35 (1:49.69)
        4:03.09 (24.74)     4:31.07 (52.72)   4:59.56 (1:21.21)   5:27.15 (1:48.80)
        5:51.58 (24.43)     6:18.46 (51.31)   6:46.29 (1:19.14)   7:14.54 (1:47.39)
  2 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              7:18.92  
     1) Steven Tierney SR               2) Nathan Kramer SO               
     3) Ben Fox FR                      4) Ben Vesey FR                   
                  24.63       52.72 (52.72)   1:21.39 (1:21.39)   1:48.33 (1:48.33)
        2:06.10 (17.77)     2:40.02 (51.69)   3:08.43 (1:20.10)   3:37.26 (1:48.93)
        4:02.01 (24.75)     4:29.96 (52.70)   4:58.65 (1:21.39)   5:27.13 (1:49.87)
        5:51.28 (24.15)     6:18.85 (51.72)   6:48.26 (1:21.13)   7:18.92 (1:51.79)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         7:23.19  
     1) Alex Gallant SR                 2) Peter Fagerholm FR             
     3) Roberto Esquivel SR             4) Tim McDonald SO                
                  25.75       54.07 (54.07)   1:22.36 (1:22.36)   1:50.77 (1:50.77)
        2:15.58 (24.81)     2:42.94 (52.17)   3:11.41 (1:20.64)   3:39.71 (1:48.94)
        4:05.65 (25.94)     4:34.18 (54.47)   5:03.50 (1:23.79)   5:32.06 (1:52.35)
        5:56.97 (24.91)     6:24.90 (52.84)   6:54.03 (1:21.97)   7:23.19 (1:51.13)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         7:36.90  
     1) Matthew Olson FR                2) Josh Driscoll JR               
     3) Henry Buda FR                   4) Cory Helmuth FR                
                  25.37       53.95 (53.95)   1:23.41 (1:23.41)   1:52.54 (1:52.54)
        2:19.12 (26.58)     2:48.35 (55.81)   3:19.10 (1:26.56)   3:49.34 (1:56.80)
        4:14.75 (25.41)     4:43.35 (54.01)   5:12.37 (1:23.03)   5:40.51 (1:51.17)
        6:05.75 (25.24)     6:34.53 (54.02)   7:05.02 (1:24.51)   7:36.90 (1:56.39)
 -- College of the Holy Cross  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Steve Dierkes FR                2) Andrew Magel SO                
     3) Christopher Fusco JR            4) Will Berlage FR                
                  26.55       55.84 (55.84)   1:26.13 (1:26.13)   1:56.91 (1:56.91)
        2:22.28 (25.37)     2:51.48 (54.57)   3:22.18 (1:25.27)   3:52.44 (1:55.53)
        4:18.96 (26.52)     4:49.26 (56.82)   5:21.02 (1:28.58)   5:52.15 (1:59.71)
        6:17.67 (25.52)     6:47.52 (55.37)   7:18.95 (1:26.80)        DQ (1:58.49)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Miko-Rydzaj      SO Holy Cross                     2:10.65  
                  28.54     1:02.46 (33.92)     1:41.02 (38.56)     2:10.65 (29.63)
  2 Emily Sullivan            SO Holy Cross                     2:11.01  
                  28.17     1:01.90 (33.73)     1:40.53 (38.63)     2:11.01 (30.48)
  3 Molly Sykes               FR WPI Engineers                  2:13.84  
                  29.30     1:05.74 (36.44)     1:43.45 (37.71)     2:13.84 (30.39)
  4 Brianna Larnard           SO Holy Cross                     2:14.54  
                  28.66     1:03.88 (35.22)     1:43.86 (39.98)     2:14.54 (30.68)
  5 Morgan Nicholls           SR Assumption                     2:14.63  
                  29.16     1:03.89 (34.73)     1:42.36 (38.47)     2:14.63 (32.27)
  6 Anne Guadalupi            SO Assumption                     2:17.75  
                  29.42     1:02.57 (33.15)     1:44.71 (42.14)     2:17.75 (33.04)
  7 Isabelle Roberts          SO Assumption                     2:18.04  
                  29.84     1:06.50 (36.66)     1:45.56 (39.06)     2:18.04 (32.48)
  8 Hannah Nitso              JR Assumption                     2:21.37  
                  30.32     1:06.40 (36.08)     1:47.88 (41.48)     2:21.37 (33.49)
  9 Sophie Chase              FR WPI Engineers                  2:21.93  
                  29.43     1:06.84 (37.41)     1:48.60 (41.76)     2:21.93 (33.33)
 10 Sarah MacDonald           FR WPI Engineers                  2:22.21  
                  28.88     1:05.86 (36.98)     1:48.57 (42.71)     2:22.21 (33.64)
 11 Mackenzie Karnilaw        JR WPI Engineers                  2:25.14  
                  32.65     1:13.04 (40.39)     1:52.48 (39.44)     2:25.14 (32.66)
 12 Alexia Miquel             JR Holy Cross                     2:25.38  
                  30.85     1:08.46 (37.61)     1:50.17 (41.71)     2:25.38 (35.21)
 13 Alice Danas               FR Assumption                     2:25.81  
                  30.51     1:10.15 (39.64)     1:51.94 (41.79)     2:25.81 (33.87)
 14 Brianna Owen              JR WPI Engineers                  2:26.02  
                  31.43     1:10.07 (38.64)     1:51.73 (41.66)     2:26.02 (34.29)
 15 Caroline Flynn            SR WPI Engineers                  2:26.40  
                  32.92     1:10.92 (38.00)     1:52.59 (41.67)     2:26.40 (33.81)
 16 Mary Rego                 SO WPI Engineers                  2:27.07  
                  33.31     1:11.09 (37.78)     1:52.47 (41.38)     2:27.07 (34.60)
 17 Erin Boddie               JR Holy Cross                     2:27.13  
                  31.13     1:10.09 (38.96)     1:51.31 (41.22)     2:27.13 (35.82)
 18 Stephanie Marcucci        SR WPI Engineers                  2:28.08  
                  30.76     1:08.62 (37.86)     1:52.12 (43.50)     2:28.08 (35.96)
 19 Liv Petropulos            FR WPI Engineers                  2:29.45  
                  30.51     1:10.05 (39.54)     1:53.46 (43.41)     2:29.45 (35.99)
 20 Katherine Sullivan        SO Assumption                     2:31.88  
                  32.33     1:13.21 (40.88)     1:54.98 (41.77)     2:31.88 (36.90)
 21 Olivia Lloyd              JR Holy Cross                     2:34.43  
                  31.72     1:10.19 (38.47)     1:57.52 (47.33)     2:34.43 (36.91)
 22 Theresa Sandbrook         SO WPI Engineers                  2:37.61  
                  32.98     1:17.08 (44.10)     1:59.23 (42.15)     2:37.61 (38.38)
 23 Liz Cownie                SO Clark                          2:38.97  
                  31.24     1:11.61 (40.37)     1:58.83 (47.22)     2:38.97 (40.14)
 24 Jacie Carson              SR Clark                          2:49.07  
                  34.29     1:19.49 (45.20)     2:08.54 (49.05)     2:49.07 (40.53)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Gallant              SR WPI Engineers                  2:00.73  
                  26.95       57.75 (30.80)     1:31.75 (34.00)     2:00.73 (28.98)
  2 Zach Denbow               SO WPI Engineers                  2:02.47  
                  26.02       59.13 (33.11)     1:32.71 (33.58)     2:02.47 (29.76)
  3 Sean Severson             SR Holy Cross                     2:05.88  
                  27.00       59.91 (32.91)     1:36.10 (36.19)     2:05.88 (29.78)
  4 Ben Vesey                 FR Holy Cross                     2:05.97  
                  27.13     1:00.37 (33.24)     1:37.60 (37.23)     2:05.97 (28.37)
  5 BK Jeong                  FR WPI Engineers                  2:06.93  
                  25.48       58.01 (32.53)     1:35.59 (37.58)     2:06.93 (31.34)
  6 Jehu De la Rosa           JR WPI Engineers                  2:07.04  
                  26.64       58.42 (31.78)     1:37.24 (38.82)     2:07.04 (29.80)
  7 Peter Fagerholm           FR WPI Engineers                  2:07.85  
                  27.86     1:00.70 (32.84)     1:39.63 (38.93)     2:07.85 (28.22)
  8 Konstantin Drallios       SO Clark                          2:08.46  
                  27.36     1:02.27 (34.91)     1:39.02 (36.75)     2:08.46 (29.44)
  9 Emmett McCann             SO WPI Engineers                  2:09.74  
                  28.53     1:02.79 (34.26)     1:38.72 (35.93)     2:09.74 (31.02)
 10 Josh Driscoll             JR WPI Engineers                  2:10.16  
                  27.88     1:00.44 (32.56)     1:38.84 (38.40)     2:10.16 (31.32)
 11 Will Berlage              FR Holy Cross                     2:11.55  
                  28.26     1:02.66 (34.40)     1:41.09 (38.43)     2:11.55 (30.46)
 12 Archie Milligan           FR WPI Engineers                  2:12.40  
                  28.85     1:01.42 (32.57)     1:41.17 (39.75)     2:12.40 (31.23)
 13 Mack Sullivan             SO Holy Cross                     2:12.92  
                  26.36     1:00.41 (34.05)     1:40.45 (40.04)     2:12.92 (32.47)
 14 Christopher Fusco         JR Holy Cross                     2:13.02  
                  28.48     1:02.33 (33.85)     1:42.88 (40.55)     2:13.02 (30.14)
 15 Dylan Schrama             SR Clark                          2:13.81  
                  28.69     1:04.17 (35.48)     1:43.04 (38.87)     2:13.81 (30.77)
 16 Sebastian Ortega          SR Clark                          2:14.14  
                  27.78     1:01.67 (33.89)     1:42.86 (41.19)     2:14.14 (31.28)
 17 Nick Sakoff               SO Clark                          2:14.66  
                  28.64     1:02.79 (34.15)     1:43.18 (40.39)     2:14.66 (31.48)
 18 Cory Helmuth              FR WPI Engineers                  2:15.36  
                  27.96     1:02.61 (34.65)     1:42.75 (40.14)     2:15.36 (32.61)
 19 Evan Sauter               FR WPI Engineers                  2:15.43  
                  28.16     1:01.54 (33.38)     1:43.26 (41.72)     2:15.43 (32.17)
 20 John Carroll              FR WPI Engineers                  2:17.15  
                  27.33     1:02.42 (35.09)     1:42.75 (40.33)     2:17.15 (34.40)
 21 Brandon Shafer            JR Clark                          2:25.65  
                  30.68     1:10.78 (40.10)     1:50.52 (39.74)     2:25.65 (35.13)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Quirk             SR Assumption                    10:50.72  
                  29.21     1:01.05 (31.84)     1:33.50 (32.45)     2:06.32 (32.82)
        2:39.14 (32.82)     3:12.13 (32.99)     3:45.25 (33.12)     4:18.01 (32.76)
        4:50.90 (32.89)     5:23.74 (32.84)     5:56.54 (32.80)     6:29.36 (32.82)
        7:02.19 (32.83)     7:34.92 (32.73)     8:07.91 (32.99)     8:40.70 (32.79)
        9:13.51 (32.81)     9:46.43 (32.92)    10:18.89 (32.46)    10:50.72 (31.83)
  2 Leah Zogby                JR Holy Cross                    11:03.38  
                  29.51     1:01.24 (31.73)     1:33.76 (32.52)     2:06.60 (32.84)
        2:39.85 (33.25)     3:13.06 (33.21)     3:46.37 (33.31)     4:19.85 (33.48)
        4:53.55 (33.70)     5:27.22 (33.67)     6:00.94 (33.72)     6:34.82 (33.88)
        7:08.29 (33.47)     7:42.23 (33.94)     8:15.77 (33.54)     8:49.70 (33.93)
        9:23.46 (33.76)     9:57.19 (33.73)    10:30.71 (33.52)    11:03.38 (32.67)
  3 Hannah Cleary             FR Holy Cross                    11:07.69  
                  30.36     1:02.69 (32.33)     1:35.82 (33.13)     2:09.32 (33.50)
        2:42.41 (33.09)     3:15.63 (33.22)     3:49.29 (33.66)     4:23.09 (33.80)
        4:57.16 (34.07)     5:30.80 (33.64)     6:04.48 (33.68)     6:38.14 (33.66)
        7:11.78 (33.64)     7:45.42 (33.64)     8:19.01 (33.59)     8:52.93 (33.92)
        9:26.94 (34.01)    10:00.95 (34.01)    10:34.96 (34.01)    11:07.69 (32.73)
  4 Colleen Kurtz             JR Assumption                    11:09.01  
                  30.40     1:03.44 (33.04)     1:37.14 (33.70)     2:10.88 (33.74)
        2:44.84 (33.96)     3:18.26 (33.42)     3:51.90 (33.64)     4:25.53 (33.63)
        4:59.21 (33.68)     5:33.50 (34.29)     6:06.95 (33.45)     6:41.14 (34.19)
        7:15.09 (33.95)     7:49.53 (34.44)     8:23.36 (33.83)     8:57.34 (33.98)
        9:30.77 (33.43)    10:04.43 (33.66)    10:37.36 (32.93)    11:09.01 (31.65)
  5 Cailin Gonyea             JR WPI Engineers                 11:12.09  
                  29.85     1:02.08 (32.23)     1:35.03 (32.95)     2:08.18 (33.15)
        2:41.42 (33.24)     3:14.96 (33.54)     3:48.55 (33.59)     4:22.36 (33.81)
        4:56.15 (33.79)     5:30.17 (34.02)     6:04.29 (34.12)     6:38.49 (34.20)
        7:12.67 (34.18)     7:46.81 (34.14)     8:20.84 (34.03)     8:55.11 (34.27)
        9:29.40 (34.29)    10:03.87 (34.47)    10:38.11 (34.24)    11:12.09 (33.98)
  6 Payton Horton             FR Assumption                    11:16.05  
                  31.21     1:04.71 (33.50)     1:38.27 (33.56)     2:11.96 (33.69)
        2:45.75 (33.79)     3:19.94 (34.19)     3:54.04 (34.10)     4:28.16 (34.12)
        5:02.41 (34.25)     5:36.87 (34.46)     6:11.09 (34.22)     6:45.22 (34.13)
        7:19.08 (33.86)     7:53.46 (34.38)     8:27.52 (34.06)     9:01.64 (34.12)
        9:35.66 (34.02)    10:09.68 (34.02)    10:43.69 (34.01)    11:16.05 (32.36)
  7 Sydney LaQue              JR Assumption                    11:26.94  
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:37.57 (33.87)     2:11.83 (34.26)
        2:46.40 (34.57)     3:20.99 (34.59)     3:55.57 (34.58)     4:30.87 (35.30)
        5:05.88 (35.01)     5:40.99 (35.11)     6:15.46 (34.47)     6:50.34 (34.88)
        7:25.27 (34.93)     8:00.15 (34.88)     8:35.00 (34.85)     9:09.48 (34.48)
        9:44.70 (35.22)    10:19.18 (34.48)    10:53.55 (34.37)    11:26.94 (33.39)
  8 Jenna Vandervort          SR WPI Engineers                 11:29.73  
                  31.31     1:05.48 (34.17)     1:39.76 (34.28)     2:14.33 (34.57)
        2:49.23 (34.90)     3:24.23 (35.00)     3:59.24 (35.01)     4:34.56 (35.32)
        5:09.72 (35.16)     5:45.12 (35.40)     6:19.59 (34.47)     6:54.13 (34.54)
        7:29.03 (34.90)     8:04.06 (35.03)     8:39.19 (35.13)     9:13.45 (34.26)
        9:48.29 (34.84)    10:22.99 (34.70)    10:56.93 (33.94)    11:29.73 (32.80)
  9 Erica Houghton            SO WPI Engineers                 11:40.93  
                  31.97     1:06.66 (34.69)     1:41.98 (35.32)     2:17.52 (35.54)
        2:53.37 (35.85)     3:29.05 (35.68)     4:04.95 (35.90)     4:40.76 (35.81)
        5:16.47 (35.71)     5:52.23 (35.76)     6:27.52 (35.29)     7:02.76 (35.24)
        7:38.12 (35.36)     8:13.14 (35.02)     8:48.20 (35.06)     9:23.40 (35.20)
        9:58.43 (35.03)    10:33.16 (34.73)    11:07.62 (34.46)    11:40.93 (33.31)
 10 Eve Smith                 SO Holy Cross                    11:44.94  
                  31.02     1:04.82 (33.80)     1:39.47 (34.65)     2:14.62 (35.15)
        2:50.01 (35.39)     3:25.03 (35.02)     4:00.64 (35.61)     4:36.26 (35.62)
        5:12.28 (36.02)     5:48.20 (35.92)     6:24.34 (36.14)     7:00.19 (35.85)
        7:35.85 (35.66)     8:12.24 (36.39)     8:48.56 (36.32)     9:24.42 (35.86)
       10:00.24 (35.82)    10:35.94 (35.70)    11:10.49 (34.55)    11:44.94 (34.45)
 11 Elise Keister             FR Assumption                    11:45.88  
                  32.03     1:06.63 (34.60)     1:42.18 (35.55)     2:17.84 (35.66)
        2:53.52 (35.68)     3:29.03 (35.51)     4:04.59 (35.56)     4:39.84 (35.25)
        5:15.53 (35.69)     5:51.23 (35.70)     6:27.12 (35.89)     7:02.92 (35.80)
        7:38.90 (35.98)     8:14.18 (35.28)     8:49.98 (35.80)     9:26.02 (36.04)
       10:01.30 (35.28)    10:36.90 (35.60)    11:12.04 (35.14)    11:45.88 (33.84)
 12 Ali Falder                SO Clark                         11:59.01  
                  31.71     1:06.00 (34.29)     1:41.40 (35.40)     2:17.27 (35.87)
        2:53.02 (35.75)     3:28.94 (35.92)     4:05.12 (36.18)     4:41.20 (36.08)
        5:17.49 (36.29)     5:54.04 (36.55)     6:30.31 (36.27)     7:06.76 (36.45)
        7:43.27 (36.51)     8:20.04 (36.77)     8:57.04 (37.00)     9:33.45 (36.41)
       10:10.10 (36.65)    10:46.95 (36.85)    11:23.30 (36.35)    11:59.01 (35.71)
 13 Kirsten Stevens           FR WPI Engineers                 12:45.46  
                  32.31     1:08.82 (36.51)     1:46.63 (37.81)     2:25.87 (39.24)
        3:05.02 (39.15)     3:43.89 (38.87)     4:23.25 (39.36)     5:02.32 (39.07)
        5:41.15 (38.83)     6:20.85 (39.70)     6:59.88 (39.03)     7:39.28 (39.40)
        8:18.90 (39.62)     8:57.79 (38.89)     9:36.80 (39.01)    10:15.78 (38.98)
       10:54.25 (38.47)    11:32.02 (37.77)    12:08.75 (36.73)    12:45.46 (36.71)
 14 Olivia Winters            SO Clark                         12:50.16  
                  33.86     1:12.54 (38.68)     1:52.33 (39.79)     2:32.23 (39.90)
        3:11.91 (39.68)     3:50.88 (38.97)     4:30.57 (39.69)     5:09.64 (39.07)
        5:49.21 (39.57)     6:28.88 (39.67)     7:07.11 (38.23)     7:46.68 (39.57)
        8:25.38 (38.70)     9:04.68 (39.30)     9:43.03 (38.35)    10:21.06 (38.03)
       10:59.88 (38.82)    11:38.79 (38.91)    12:15.56 (36.77)    12:50.16 (34.60)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Shriner           SO WPI Engineers                 10:18.88  
                  27.31       57.64 (30.33)     1:28.73 (31.09)     2:00.13 (31.40)
        2:31.72 (31.59)     3:03.38 (31.66)     3:35.29 (31.91)     4:07.07 (31.78)
        4:38.63 (31.56)     5:10.40 (31.77)     5:41.82 (31.42)     6:13.14 (31.32)
        6:44.84 (31.70)     7:16.60 (31.76)     7:47.61 (31.01)     8:18.55 (30.94)
        8:49.24 (30.69)     9:20.13 (30.89)     9:50.11 (29.98)    10:18.88 (28.77)
  2 Markus Zimmermann         JR WPI Engineers                 10:19.50  
                  27.32       57.58 (30.26)     1:28.60 (31.02)     2:00.05 (31.45)
        2:31.52 (31.47)     3:03.21 (31.69)     3:35.02 (31.81)     4:06.90 (31.88)
        4:38.48 (31.58)     5:10.11 (31.63)     5:41.64 (31.53)     6:13.11 (31.47)
        6:44.41 (31.30)     7:16.08 (31.67)     7:47.63 (31.55)     8:18.67 (31.04)
        8:49.72 (31.05)     9:21.00 (31.28)     9:51.02 (30.02)    10:19.50 (28.48)
  3 Matthew Olson             FR WPI Engineers                 10:19.64  
                  26.99       57.22 (30.23)     1:28.48 (31.26)     1:59.97 (31.49)
        2:31.37 (31.40)     3:03.02 (31.65)     3:34.82 (31.80)     4:06.45 (31.63)
        4:38.03 (31.58)     5:09.88 (31.85)     5:41.44 (31.56)     6:12.76 (31.32)
        6:44.24 (31.48)     7:15.88 (31.64)     7:47.17 (31.29)     8:18.37 (31.20)
        8:49.32 (30.95)     9:20.46 (31.14)     9:50.89 (30.43)    10:19.64 (28.75)
  4 Henry Buda                FR WPI Engineers                 10:32.28  
                  27.55       58.03 (30.48)     1:29.21 (31.18)     2:00.94 (31.73)
        2:32.42 (31.48)     3:04.07 (31.65)     3:36.03 (31.96)     4:08.16 (32.13)
        4:39.70 (31.54)     5:11.61 (31.91)     5:43.30 (31.69)     6:15.44 (32.14)
        6:47.69 (32.25)     7:19.99 (32.30)     7:52.15 (32.16)     8:24.69 (32.54)
        8:57.60 (32.91)     9:29.89 (32.29)    10:01.84 (31.95)    10:32.28 (30.44)
  5 Eric Cobert               SO Clark                         10:59.58  
                  28.88       59.85 (30.97)     1:32.02 (32.17)     2:04.91 (32.89)
        2:37.87 (32.96)     3:10.80 (32.93)     3:43.85 (33.05)     4:17.14 (33.29)
        4:50.64 (33.50)     5:24.13 (33.49)     5:57.68 (33.55)     6:31.53 (33.85)
        7:05.20 (33.67)     7:38.78 (33.58)     8:12.44 (33.66)     8:46.04 (33.60)
        9:19.84 (33.80)     9:53.73 (33.89)    10:27.13 (33.40)    10:59.58 (32.45)
  6 Griffin O'Neil            FR WPI Engineers                 11:01.61  
                  27.94       59.25 (31.31)     1:31.39 (32.14)     2:03.67 (32.28)
        2:36.41 (32.74)     3:09.57 (33.16)     3:43.19 (33.62)     4:16.73 (33.54)
        4:50.48 (33.75)     5:24.42 (33.94)     5:58.15 (33.73)     6:31.94 (33.79)
        7:05.73 (33.79)     7:39.71 (33.98)     8:13.68 (33.97)     8:47.81 (34.13)
        9:21.96 (34.15)     9:55.95 (33.99)    10:29.35 (33.40)    11:01.61 (32.26)
  7 Dan Broderick             FR Clark                         11:52.55  
                  30.37     1:03.19 (32.82)     1:37.77 (34.58)     2:13.23 (35.46)
        2:48.49 (35.26)     3:24.48 (35.99)     4:00.36 (35.88)     4:36.41 (36.05)
        5:12.43 (36.02)     5:48.12 (35.69)     6:23.78 (35.66)     7:01.18 (37.40)
        7:36.50 (35.32)     8:13.47 (36.97)     8:49.84 (36.37)     9:26.99 (37.15)
       10:03.59 (36.60)    10:39.99 (36.40)    11:16.71 (36.72)    11:52.55 (35.84)
  8 Matt Finnegan             SO Clark                         11:58.33  
                  29.46     1:03.65 (34.19)     1:39.67 (36.02)     2:15.84 (36.17)
        2:52.67 (36.83)     3:29.88 (37.21)     4:06.53 (36.65)     4:43.83 (37.30)
        5:21.39 (37.56)     5:58.48 (37.09)     6:35.84 (37.36)     7:12.98 (37.14)
        7:49.78 (36.80)     8:26.31 (36.53)     9:02.41 (36.10)     9:38.46 (36.05)
       10:14.59 (36.13)    10:50.22 (35.63)    11:24.90 (34.68)    11:58.33 (33.43)
  9 Will Russell              SO Clark                         12:20.17  
                  30.21     1:04.71 (34.50)     1:40.90 (36.19)     2:17.88 (36.98)
        2:54.42 (36.54)     3:32.13 (37.71)     4:08.75 (36.62)     4:45.71 (36.96)
        5:23.83 (38.12)     6:01.49 (37.66)     6:38.80 (37.31)     7:16.64 (37.84)
        7:54.51 (37.87)     8:32.41 (37.90)     9:10.75 (38.34)     9:48.92 (38.17)
       10:27.55 (38.63)    11:05.43 (37.88)    11:43.23 (37.80)    12:20.17 (36.94)
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              4:00.65  
     1) Lauren Moran SO                 2) Caroline Body SR               
     3) Brianna Larnard SO              4) Kayleigh Hoagland JR           
                  29.28   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:32.30 (31.17)   2:08.59 (1:07.46)
        2:35.55 (26.96)     3:07.60 (59.01)     3:32.56 (24.96)     4:00.65 (53.05)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                                     4:01.63  
     1) Anne Guadalupi SO               2) Abbey Holmes JR                
     3) Bri Buckle FR                   4) Morgan Nicholls SR             
                  29.09       59.88 (59.88)     1:30.51 (30.63)   2:07.60 (1:07.72)
        2:34.68 (27.08)     3:06.71 (59.11)     3:32.54 (25.83)     4:01.63 (54.92)
  3 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              4:05.10  
     1) Dani Bonistalli FR              2) Emily Sullivan SO              
     3) Isabella Miko-Rydzaj SO         4) Rose Kelly FR                  
                  29.57   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:33.64 (32.05)   2:11.52 (1:09.93)
        2:39.56 (28.04)     3:11.20 (59.68)     3:36.71 (25.51)     4:05.10 (53.90)
  4 Assumption College  'B'                                     4:08.36  
     1) Sydney Rangulong JR             2) Isabelle Roberts SO            
     3) Natalia Kaczor JR               4) Payton Horton FR               
                  30.24   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:19.04 (16.67)   2:12.78 (1:10.41)
        2:39.71 (26.93)     3:11.71 (58.93)     3:38.67 (26.96)     4:08.36 (56.65)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         4:10.61  
     1) Sydney Seo JR                   2) Molly Sykes FR                 
     3) Audrey Berner SO                4) Katherine Pawlak FR            
                  30.21   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:35.47 (32.72)   2:13.47 (1:10.72)
        2:41.68 (28.21)   3:15.62 (1:02.15)     3:40.96 (25.34)     4:10.61 (54.99)
  6 College of the Holy Cross  'C'                              4:11.10  
     1) Jenny O'Brien SR                2) Hannah Cleary FR               
     3) Gillian Giangrande FR           4) Alicia Vesey JR                
                  30.56   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:36.35 (33.24)   2:14.45 (1:11.34)
        2:42.39 (27.94)   3:15.51 (1:01.06)     3:41.26 (25.75)     4:11.10 (55.59)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         4:15.65  
     1) Alice Morgan JR                 2) Emma Edwardson JR              
     3) Rayna Harter FR                 4) Sofie de Oliveira JR           
                  31.16   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:38.09 (32.95)   2:16.40 (1:11.26)
        2:45.26 (28.86)   3:18.14 (1:01.74)     3:44.95 (26.81)     4:15.65 (57.51)
  8 Assumption College  'C'                                     4:17.39  
     1) Kenzie Day FR                   2) Elise Keister FR               
     3) Niki Magnuson FR                4) Colleen Kurtz JR               
                  30.10   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:35.45 (33.91)   2:14.38 (1:12.84)
        2:43.59 (29.21)   3:18.98 (1:04.60)     3:46.78 (27.80)     4:17.39 (58.41)
  9 Assumption College  'D'                                     4:18.55  
     1) Grace Gustinis SO               2) Katherine Sullivan SO          
     3) Ali Petrozza SR                 4) Aubrey Forman FR               
                  30.92   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:39.16 (34.58)   2:19.92 (1:15.34)
        2:48.58 (28.66)   3:21.00 (1:01.08)     3:48.40 (27.40)     4:18.55 (57.55)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                         4:20.41  
     1) Jennifer Brownell FR            2) Stephanie Marcucci SR          
     3) Sophie Chase FR                 4) Monika Nowak FR                
                  33.26   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:42.36 (34.22)   2:21.64 (1:13.50)
        2:49.77 (28.13)   3:24.03 (1:02.39)     3:50.14 (26.11)     4:20.41 (56.38)
 11 College of the Holy Cross  'D'                              4:22.62  
     1) Olivia Lloyd JR                 2) Alexia Miquel JR               
     3) Erin Boddie JR                  4) Karsen Seeger SO               
                  32.27   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:40.62 (33.99)   2:19.87 (1:13.24)
        2:50.13 (30.26)   3:25.78 (1:05.91)     3:52.48 (26.70)     4:22.62 (56.84)
 12 Clark University  'A'                                       4:22.85  
     1) Allison Dubick SO               2) Mira Siewert SR                
     3) Quinn Mitchell SR               4) Amelia Muratori SR             
                  33.85   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:44.41 (34.92)   2:24.19 (1:14.70)
        2:53.32 (29.13)   3:26.84 (1:02.65)     3:53.57 (26.73)     4:22.85 (56.01)
 13 Assumption College  'E'                                     4:23.96  
     1) Sydney LaQue JR                 2) Alice Danas FR                 
     3) Chrissy Jones FR                4) Kelsey Kozikowski SR           
                  32.27   1:05.62 (1:05.62)     1:40.77 (35.15)   2:20.89 (1:15.27)
        2:36.01 (15.12)   3:26.97 (1:06.08)     3:54.15 (27.18)     4:23.96 (56.99)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         4:25.59  
     1) Elena Raden SO                  2) Shelvey Swett SO               
     3) Kelly Martin SR                 4) Cailin Gonyea JR               
                  34.80   1:10.06 (1:10.06)     1:43.85 (33.79)   2:22.22 (1:12.16)
        2:52.11 (29.89)   3:27.00 (1:04.78)     3:55.02 (28.02)     4:25.59 (58.59)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                         4:34.55  
     1) Erica Houghton SO               2) Mary Rego SO                   
     3) Anna Matsco JR                  4) Caroline Flynn SR              
                  35.78   1:13.50 (1:13.50)     1:47.43 (33.93)   2:27.82 (1:14.32)
        2:57.41 (29.59)   3:32.03 (1:04.21)     4:01.66 (29.63)   4:34.55 (1:02.52)
 16 Clark University  'B'                                       4:58.92  
     1) Emma Bulman JR                  2) Olivia Winters SO              
     3) Jacie Carson SR                 4) Liz Cownie SO                  
                  36.25   1:15.22 (1:15.22)     1:56.17 (40.95)   2:42.62 (1:27.40)
        3:16.43 (33.81)   3:57.78 (1:15.16)     4:13.52 (15.74)   4:58.92 (1:01.14)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                              DQ  
     1) Jenna Vandervort SR             2) Molly Silsby SO                
     3) Sarah MacDonald FR              4) Kimberly Hazeltine FR          
                  33.52   1:09.13 (1:09.13)     1:41.10 (31.97)   2:18.57 (1:09.44)
        2:46.85 (28.28)   3:21.03 (1:02.46)     3:47.83 (26.80)          DQ (56.64)
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         3:27.94  
     1) Jack Bauer SR                   2) Dave Chen JR                   
     3) Jackson Perry SR                4) Craig Barrett SR               
                  25.13       51.72 (51.72)     1:18.13 (26.41)     1:49.39 (57.67)
        2:12.94 (23.55)     2:40.50 (51.11)     3:02.92 (22.42)     3:27.94 (47.44)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         3:35.92  
     1) Sidney Williams FR              2) Alex Gallant SR                
     3) Tucker Besch SO                 4) JP Miralda SR                  
                  25.31       53.02 (53.02)     1:20.87 (27.85)   1:53.80 (1:00.78)
        2:18.14 (24.34)     2:46.58 (52.78)     3:09.61 (23.03)     3:35.92 (49.34)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         3:42.93  
     1) Peter Fagerholm FR              2) Zach Denbow SO                 
     3) Matthew Shriner SO              4) Donald Buglino FR              
                  27.17       55.82 (55.82)     1:25.12 (29.30)   1:57.90 (1:02.08)
        2:13.46 (15.56)     2:52.25 (54.35)     3:16.15 (23.90)     3:42.93 (50.68)
  4 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              3:44.83  
     1) Colin Johanson SO               2) Mack Sullivan SO               
     3) Nathan Kramer SO                4) Ben Fox FR                     
                  28.09       58.64 (58.64)     1:27.48 (28.84)   2:01.66 (1:03.02)
        2:26.21 (24.55)     2:55.58 (53.92)     3:19.29 (23.71)     3:44.83 (49.25)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         3:45.43  
     1) Jehu De la Rosa JR              2) BK Jeong FR                    
     3) Henry Buda FR                   4) Tim McDonald SO                
                  28.05       57.65 (57.65)     1:27.13 (29.48)   2:00.38 (1:02.73)
        2:26.00 (25.62)     2:55.43 (55.05)     3:19.25 (23.82)     3:45.43 (50.00)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                         3:48.62  
     1) Aaron McCutcheon SO             2) John Carroll FR                
     3) Michael McCarthy JR             4) Cory Helmuth FR                
                  27.41       56.32 (56.32)     1:25.87 (29.55)   2:00.80 (1:04.48)
        2:26.36 (25.56)     2:56.54 (55.74)     3:21.14 (24.60)     3:48.62 (52.08)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                         3:51.45  
     1) Josh Driscoll JR                2) Emmett McCann SO               
     3) Markus Zimmermann JR            4) Eric Scholz SO                 
                  28.30       57.93 (57.93)     1:28.19 (30.26)   2:02.49 (1:04.56)
        2:29.19 (26.70)     3:00.27 (57.78)     3:24.48 (24.21)     3:51.45 (51.18)
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'C'                              3:53.94  
     1) Christopher Fusco JR            2) Sean Severson SR               
     3) Will Berlage FR                 4) Andrew Magel SO                
                  29.38   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:29.84 (29.28)   2:03.77 (1:03.21)
        2:29.98 (26.21)     3:02.21 (58.44)     3:26.42 (24.21)     3:53.94 (51.73)
  9 Clark University  'A'                                       3:57.19  
     1) Julian Ortega SR                2) Konstantin Drallios SO         
     3) Sebastian Ortega SR             4) Dylan Schrama SR               
                  29.50   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:31.71 (30.51)   2:06.74 (1:05.54)
        2:34.24 (27.50)     3:05.49 (58.75)     3:30.16 (24.67)     3:57.19 (51.70)
 10 Clark University  'B'                                       4:10.06  
     1) Will Russell SO                 2) Nick Sakoff SO                 
     3) Dan Broderick FR                4) Eric Cobert SO                 
                  31.57   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:38.02 (32.61)   2:15.79 (1:10.38)
        2:43.58 (27.79)   3:16.46 (1:00.67)     3:41.95 (25.49)     4:10.06 (53.60)
 -- College of the Holy Cross  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Kaikea Wilinski SO              2) Joe Dillard SR                 
     3) Steven Tierney SR               4) Ben Vesey FR                   
                  27.20       56.23 (56.23)     1:24.37 (28.14)   1:57.91 (1:01.68)
        2:22.06 (24.15)     2:49.83 (51.92)     3:05.93 (16.10)          DQ (51.15)
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Sherman             SR Holy Cross                      429.15  
  2 Leigh Whitehorn           JR WPI Engineers                   342.46  
  3 Deanna Kay                SO WPI Engineers                   313.72  
  4 Julia Noel                SO WPI Engineers                   312.38  
 -- Anna Gilmartin            FR Clark                          X208.66  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Moody               JR Clark                           367.05  
  2 Sam Devine                SR Holy Cross                      248.22  
 -- Tom Lipkin                SO WPI Engineers                  X146.25  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              1:40.95  
     1) Brianna Larnard SO              2) Alicia Vesey JR                
     3) Rose Kelly FR                   4) Kayleigh Hoagland JR           
                  26.05       51.84 (25.79)     1:16.45 (24.61)     1:40.95 (24.50)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                                     1:41.31  
     1) Abbey Holmes JR                 2) Sydney Rangulong JR            
     3) Natalia Kaczor JR               4) Emma Magna JR                  
                  24.88       50.34 (25.46)     1:15.84 (25.50)     1:41.31 (25.47)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         1:42.10  
     1) Katherine Pawlak FR             2) Audrey Berner SO               
     3) Sofie de Oliveira JR            4) Alice Morgan JR                
                  24.95       50.81 (25.86)     1:16.68 (25.87)     1:42.10 (25.42)
  4 Assumption College  'B'                                     1:44.96  
     1) Morgan Nicholls SR              2) Niki Magnuson FR               
     3) Kenzie Day FR                   4) Isabelle Roberts SO            
                  26.52       52.99 (26.47)     1:18.62 (25.63)     1:44.96 (26.34)
  5 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              1:45.89  
     1) Dani Bonistalli FR              2) Madeline Fitzgerald JR         
     3) Karsen Seeger SO                4) Caroline Body SR               
                  27.41       53.67 (26.26)     1:20.29 (26.62)     1:45.89 (25.60)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         1:47.17  
     1) Emma Edwardson JR               2) Sydney Seo JR                  
     3) Kimberly Hazeltine FR           4) Molly Silsby SO                
                  27.90       54.14 (26.24)     1:20.71 (26.57)     1:47.17 (26.46)
  7 Clark University  'A'                                       1:47.53  
     1) Amelia Muratori SR              2) Allison Dubick SO              
     3) Quinn Mitchell SR               4) Liz Cownie SO                  
                  26.52       53.40 (26.88)     1:20.55 (27.15)     1:47.53 (26.98)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         1:47.63  
     1) Sarah MacDonald FR              2) Monika Nowak FR                
     3) Kelly Martin SR                 4) Jenna Vandervort SR            
                  27.36       53.72 (26.36)     1:20.82 (27.10)     1:47.63 (26.81)
  8 Assumption College  'C'                                     1:47.63  
     1) Grace Gustinis SO               2) Kelsey Kozikowski SR           
     3) Aubrey Forman FR                4) Sam Rhodes FR                  
                  27.15       54.72 (27.57)     1:21.09 (26.37)     1:47.63 (26.54)
 10 College of the Holy Cross  'C'                              1:48.12  
     1) Hannah Cleary FR                2) Eve Smith SO                   
     3) Meg Gentile SO                  4) Jenny O'Brien SR               
                  27.86       55.35 (27.49)     1:21.68 (26.33)     1:48.12 (26.44)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                         1:49.55  
     1) Nicole Shedd FR                 2) Theresa Sandbrook SO           
     3) Kirsten Stevens FR              4) Stephanie Marcucci SR          
                  27.97       54.40 (26.43)     1:22.00 (27.60)     1:49.55 (27.55)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         1:49.73  
     1) Sophie Chase FR                 2) Cailin Gonyea JR               
     3) Anna Matsco JR                  4) Emily Morra SR                 
                  27.20       54.98 (27.78)     1:22.59 (27.61)     1:49.73 (27.14)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                         1:49.97  
     1) Jillian Clemente JR             2) Caroline Flynn SR              
     3) Rayna Harter FR                 4) Mary Rego SO                   
                  26.85       55.49 (28.64)     1:22.61 (27.12)     1:49.97 (27.36)
 14 College of the Holy Cross  'D'                              1:50.74  
     1) Abbey Harris SO                 2) Olivia Lloyd JR                
     3) Mary Pinn FR                    4) Lily Cloonan FR                
                  27.97       56.56 (28.59)     1:24.07 (27.51)     1:50.74 (26.67)
 15 College of the Holy Cross  'E'                              1:50.86  
     1) Erin Boddie JR                  2) Alexia Miquel JR               
     3) Maddy Nolan JR                  4) Leah Zogby JR                  
                  28.90       56.82 (27.92)     1:24.03 (27.21)     1:50.86 (26.83)
 16 Assumption College  'E'                                     1:50.89  
     1) Hannah Nitso JR                 2) Elise Keister FR               
     3) Chrissy Jones FR                4) Thalia Puccio FR               
                  27.58       55.55 (27.97)     1:23.73 (28.18)     1:50.89 (27.16)
 17 Assumption College  'D'                                     1:51.45  
     1) Colleen Kurtz JR                2) Sydney LaQue JR                
     3) Ali Petrozza SR                 4) Alice Danas FR                 
                  27.75       56.00 (28.25)     1:23.39 (27.39)     1:51.45 (28.06)
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                         1:51.63  
     1) Jennifer Brownell FR            2) Annie Hughes SO                
     3) Mackenzie Karnilaw JR           4) Erica Houghton SO              
                  28.33       55.80 (27.47)     1:23.49 (27.69)     1:51.63 (28.14)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'                         1:53.67  
     1) Elena Raden SO                  2) Shelvey Swett SO               
     3) Liv Petropulos FR               4) Brianna Owen JR                
                  29.20       57.02 (27.82)     1:25.60 (28.58)     1:53.67 (28.07)
 20 Clark University  'B'                                       1:55.67  
     1) Ali Falder SO                   2) Olivia Winters SO              
     3) Emma Bulman JR                  4) Mira Siewert SR                
                  28.34       57.99 (29.65)     1:26.98 (28.99)     1:55.67 (28.69)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         1:27.22  
     1) JP Miralda SR                   2) Jackson Perry SR               
     3) Craig Barrett SR                4) Jack Bauer SR                  
                  22.50       44.33 (21.83)     1:05.74 (21.41)     1:27.22 (21.48)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         1:29.16  
     1) Dave Chen JR                    2) Donald Buglino FR              
     3) Tucker Besch SO                 4) Sidney Williams FR             
                  22.17       44.89 (22.72)     1:06.92 (22.03)     1:29.16 (22.24)
  3 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              1:32.12  
     1) Kevin Lagasse SR                2) Ben Fox FR                     
     3) Nathan Kramer SO                4) Steven Tierney SR              
                  24.05       47.04 (22.99)     1:09.66 (22.62)     1:32.12 (22.46)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         1:32.30  
     1) Jehu De la Rosa JR              2) Zach Denbow SO                 
     3) Markus Zimmermann JR            4) Hendrick Suwirjo SR            
                  23.18       45.71 (22.53)     1:09.04 (23.33)     1:32.30 (23.26)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                         1:33.32  
     1) Roberto Esquivel SR             2) Peter Fagerholm FR             
     3) BK Jeong FR                     4) John Carroll FR                
                  23.38       45.80 (22.42)     1:09.24 (23.44)     1:33.32 (24.08)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         1:33.98  
     1) Matthew Shriner SO              2) Cory Helmuth FR                
     3) Eric Scholz SO                  4) Tim McDonald SO                
                  23.62       47.49 (23.87)     1:10.98 (23.49)     1:33.98 (23.00)
  7 Clark University  'A'                                       1:34.91  
     1) Julian Ortega SR                2) Dylan Schrama SR               
     3) Konstantin Drallios SO          4) Nick Sakoff SO                 
                  23.31       46.58 (23.27)     1:10.79 (24.21)     1:34.91 (24.12)
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              1:35.06  
     1) Ben Vesey FR                    2) Steve Dierkes FR               
     3) Kaikea Wilinski SO              4) Mack Sullivan SO               
                  24.55       47.95 (23.40)     1:11.48 (23.53)     1:35.06 (23.58)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                         1:36.81  
     1) Emmett McCann SO                2) Aaron McCutcheon SO            
     3) Henry Buda FR                   4) Kyle Werra SR                  
                  25.00       48.84 (23.84)     1:11.78 (22.94)     1:36.81 (25.03)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                         1:39.26  
     1) Tom Lipkin SO                   2) Michael McCarthy JR            
     3) Evan Sauter FR                  4) Griffin O'Neil FR              
                  25.26       49.59 (24.33)     1:14.51 (24.92)     1:39.26 (24.75)
 11 Clark University  'B'                                       1:42.68  
     1) Matt Finnegan SO                2) Brandon Shafer JR              
     3) Noah Liscord SR                 4) Eric Cobert SO                 
                  25.53       51.63 (26.10)     1:17.23 (25.60)     1:42.68 (25.45)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Sullivan            SO Holy Cross                     4:39.94  
                  28.77     1:02.25 (33.48)     1:38.08 (35.83)     2:13.46 (35.38)
        2:53.55 (40.09)     3:33.71 (40.16)     4:07.03 (33.32)     4:39.94 (32.91)
  2 Molly Sykes               FR WPI Engineers                  4:43.39  
                  29.76     1:04.10 (34.34)     1:41.15 (37.05)     2:18.57 (37.42)
        2:57.34 (38.77)     3:37.86 (40.52)     4:11.15 (33.29)     4:43.39 (32.24)
  3 Leah Zogby                JR Holy Cross                     4:49.29  
                  31.24     1:04.71 (33.47)     1:42.18 (37.47)     2:18.39 (36.21)
        3:00.84 (42.45)     3:43.73 (42.89)     4:16.76 (33.03)     4:49.29 (32.53)
  4 Morgan Nicholls           SR Assumption                     4:52.63  
                  30.75     1:05.62 (34.87)     1:44.43 (38.81)     2:23.13 (38.70)
        3:04.51 (41.38)     3:46.37 (41.86)     4:20.43 (34.06)     4:52.63 (32.20)
  5 Isabelle Roberts          SO Assumption                     4:55.55  
                  32.49     1:09.81 (37.32)     1:47.54 (37.73)     2:26.47 (38.93)
        3:06.26 (39.79)     3:48.08 (41.82)     4:22.49 (34.41)     4:55.55 (33.06)
  6 Emma Edwardson            JR WPI Engineers                  4:56.45  
                  30.92     1:06.79 (35.87)     1:45.73 (38.94)     2:24.66 (38.93)
        3:06.64 (41.98)     3:48.28 (41.64)     4:22.84 (34.56)     4:56.45 (33.61)
  7 Meg Gentile               SO Holy Cross                     4:56.86  
                  30.64     1:04.77 (34.13)     1:42.45 (37.68)     2:19.73 (37.28)
        3:04.05 (44.32)     3:49.30 (45.25)     4:23.62 (34.32)     4:56.86 (33.24)
  8 Ali Petrozza              SR Assumption                     4:58.98  
                  31.25     1:05.85 (34.60)     1:43.94 (38.09)     2:21.57 (37.63)
        3:05.92 (44.35)     3:51.28 (45.36)     4:25.51 (34.23)     4:58.98 (33.47)
  9 Gillian Giangrande        FR Holy Cross                     4:59.25  
                  30.25     1:04.93 (34.68)     1:41.65 (36.72)     2:18.63 (36.98)
        3:04.57 (45.94)     3:50.57 (46.00)     4:25.08 (34.51)     4:59.25 (34.17)
 10 Rayna Harter              FR WPI Engineers                  5:01.34  
                  30.25     1:04.64 (34.39)     1:43.07 (38.43)     2:21.20 (38.13)
        3:07.28 (46.08)     3:54.39 (47.11)     4:28.05 (33.66)     5:01.34 (33.29)
 11 Bri Buckle                FR Assumption                     5:01.97  
                  30.33     1:05.28 (34.95)     1:45.39 (40.11)     2:25.52 (40.13)
        3:09.74 (44.22)     3:53.42 (43.68)     4:28.45 (35.03)     5:01.97 (33.52)
 12 Jenna Vandervort          SR WPI Engineers                  5:09.06  
                  35.46     1:16.49 (41.03)     1:55.59 (39.10)     2:34.19 (38.60)
        3:16.63 (42.44)     4:00.72 (44.09)     4:35.35 (34.63)     5:09.06 (33.71)
 13 Brianna Owen              JR WPI Engineers                  5:18.76  
                  33.40     1:15.07 (41.67)     1:55.12 (40.05)     2:35.30 (40.18)
        3:19.43 (44.13)     4:04.54 (45.11)     4:42.35 (37.81)     5:18.76 (36.41)
 14 Caroline Flynn            SR WPI Engineers                  5:22.93  
                  34.48     1:16.13 (41.65)     1:56.96 (40.83)     2:37.67 (40.71)
        3:21.66 (43.99)     4:06.78 (45.12)     4:45.51 (38.73)     5:22.93 (37.42)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Gallant              SR WPI Engineers                  4:23.10  
                  27.90       59.21 (31.31)     1:32.74 (33.53)     2:07.27 (34.53)
        2:43.20 (35.93)     3:20.56 (37.36)     3:52.54 (31.98)     4:23.10 (30.56)
  2 Michael McCarthy          JR WPI Engineers                  4:36.23  
                  27.99       59.94 (31.95)     1:36.03 (36.09)     2:12.91 (36.88)
        2:51.97 (39.06)     3:33.09 (41.12)     4:05.16 (32.07)     4:36.23 (31.07)
  3 Konstantin Drallios       SO Clark                          4:36.39  
                  28.13     1:00.99 (32.86)     1:39.04 (38.05)     2:15.94 (36.90)
        2:55.75 (39.81)     3:34.83 (39.08)     4:07.03 (32.20)     4:36.39 (29.36)
  4 Josh Driscoll             JR WPI Engineers                  4:36.58  
                  28.32     1:01.00 (32.68)     1:35.82 (34.82)     2:10.43 (34.61)
        2:50.34 (39.91)     3:31.55 (41.21)     4:05.20 (33.65)     4:36.58 (31.38)
  5 Griffin O'Neil            FR WPI Engineers                  4:38.17  
                  29.63     1:02.25 (32.62)     1:37.78 (35.53)     2:14.64 (36.86)
        2:54.80 (40.16)     3:36.06 (41.26)     4:07.93 (31.87)     4:38.17 (30.24)
  6 Mack Sullivan             SO Holy Cross                     4:38.95  
                  28.61     1:02.68 (34.07)     1:40.33 (37.65)     2:17.67 (37.34)
        2:56.73 (39.06)     3:35.53 (38.80)     4:08.09 (32.56)     4:38.95 (30.86)
  7 Matthew Olson             FR WPI Engineers                  4:44.10  
                  28.91     1:03.00 (34.09)     1:38.16 (35.16)     2:12.51 (34.35)
        2:57.27 (44.76)     3:42.32 (45.05)     4:13.52 (31.20)     4:44.10 (30.58)
  8 Christopher Fusco         JR Holy Cross                     4:44.18  
                  29.26     1:02.95 (33.69)     1:39.24 (36.29)     2:14.50 (35.26)
        2:56.83 (42.33)     3:39.71 (42.88)     4:12.68 (32.97)     4:44.18 (31.50)
  9 Eric Cobert               SO Clark                          4:45.23  
                  30.47     1:04.51 (34.04)     1:41.63 (37.12)     2:18.01 (36.38)
        2:59.08 (41.07)     3:41.34 (42.26)     4:13.62 (32.28)     4:45.23 (31.61)
 10 Archie Milligan           FR WPI Engineers                  4:45.55  
                  29.03     1:02.94 (33.91)     1:37.39 (34.45)     2:13.02 (35.63)
        2:54.90 (41.88)     3:40.59 (45.69)     4:13.77 (33.18)     4:45.55 (31.78)
 11 Nick Sakoff               SO Clark                          5:00.78  
                  30.84     1:08.18 (37.34)     1:46.01 (37.83)     2:22.60 (36.59)
        3:07.15 (44.55)     3:50.89 (43.74)     4:26.75 (35.86)     5:00.78 (34.03)
 12 Evan Sauter               FR WPI Engineers                  5:01.54  
                  28.20     1:01.00 (32.80)     1:38.01 (37.01)     2:15.13 (37.12)
        3:02.35 (47.22)     3:51.44 (49.09)     4:26.60 (35.16)     5:01.54 (34.94)
 13 Sebastian Ortega          SR Clark                          5:04.72  
                  30.17     1:05.25 (35.08)     1:46.04 (40.79)     2:26.43 (40.39)
        3:11.19 (44.76)     3:55.00 (43.81)     4:31.14 (36.14)     5:04.72 (33.58)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Hoagland         JR Holy Cross                     2:00.60  
                  27.61       58.30 (30.69)     1:29.27 (30.97)     2:00.60 (31.33)
  2 Natalia Kaczor            JR Assumption                     2:02.51  
                  29.39     1:00.95 (31.56)     1:32.29 (31.34)     2:02.51 (30.22)
  3 Alicia Vesey              JR Holy Cross                     2:02.64  
                  28.23       58.99 (30.76)     1:30.72 (31.73)     2:02.64 (31.92)
  4 Shannon Quirk             SR Assumption                     2:02.80  
                  28.66       59.76 (31.10)     1:31.59 (31.83)     2:02.80 (31.21)
  5 Jillian Clemente          JR WPI Engineers                  2:03.63  
                  28.33       59.21 (30.88)     1:31.18 (31.97)     2:03.63 (32.45)
  6 Audrey Berner             SO WPI Engineers                  2:04.70  
                  29.15     1:00.53 (31.38)     1:32.98 (32.45)     2:04.70 (31.72)
  7 Kelsey Kozikowski         SR Assumption                     2:06.43  
                  29.53     1:01.27 (31.74)     1:33.87 (32.60)     2:06.43 (32.56)
  7 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI Engineers                  2:06.43  
                  28.72     1:01.78 (33.06)     1:34.89 (33.11)     2:06.43 (31.54)
  9 Dani Bonistalli           FR Holy Cross                     2:06.73  
                  28.85     1:00.63 (31.78)     1:33.57 (32.94)     2:06.73 (33.16)
 10 Emma Magna                JR Assumption                     2:07.00  
                  28.96     1:01.57 (32.61)     1:34.50 (32.93)     2:07.00 (32.50)
 11 Mary Pinn                 FR Holy Cross                     2:07.16  
                  29.97     1:03.14 (33.17)     1:34.98 (31.84)     2:07.16 (32.18)
 12 Jennifer Brownell         FR WPI Engineers                  2:08.17  
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)     1:36.25 (32.96)     2:08.17 (31.92)
 13 Abbey Harris              SO Holy Cross                     2:09.56  
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)     1:35.21 (33.58)     2:09.56 (34.35)
 14 Anna Matsco               JR WPI Engineers                  2:09.66  
                  30.21     1:02.66 (32.45)     1:36.25 (33.59)     2:09.66 (33.41)
 15 Annie Hughes              SO WPI Engineers                  2:09.91  
                  29.46     1:02.26 (32.80)     1:36.41 (34.15)     2:09.91 (33.50)
 16 Erica Houghton            SO WPI Engineers                  2:10.19  
                  30.45     1:03.47 (33.02)     1:37.19 (33.72)     2:10.19 (33.00)
 17 Thalia Puccio             FR Assumption                     2:10.48  
                  30.06     1:03.32 (33.26)     1:36.66 (33.34)     2:10.48 (33.82)
 18 Kelly Martin              SR WPI Engineers                  2:10.51  
                  30.20     1:03.36 (33.16)     1:36.91 (33.55)     2:10.51 (33.60)
 19 Niki Magnuson             FR Assumption                     2:10.70  
                  29.78     1:03.18 (33.40)     1:36.94 (33.76)     2:10.70 (33.76)
 20 Nicole Shedd              FR WPI Engineers                  2:10.78  
                  29.51     1:02.46 (32.95)     1:36.76 (34.30)     2:10.78 (34.02)
 21 Lily Cloonan              FR Holy Cross                     2:11.17  
                  30.04     1:03.92 (33.88)     1:38.22 (34.30)     2:11.17 (32.95)
 22 Sylvie Hack               FR Clark                          2:29.90  
                  34.44     1:12.40 (37.96)     1:51.64 (39.24)     2:29.90 (38.26)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JP Miralda                SR WPI Engineers                  1:49.61  
                  25.84       53.86 (28.02)     1:21.89 (28.03)     1:49.61 (27.72)
  2 Matthew Shriner           SO WPI Engineers                  1:49.70  
                  26.02       54.15 (28.13)     1:22.24 (28.09)     1:49.70 (27.46)
  3 Sidney Williams           FR WPI Engineers                  1:50.13  
                  23.92       51.40 (27.48)     1:20.22 (28.82)     1:50.13 (29.91)
  4 Nathan Kramer             SO Holy Cross                     1:50.27  
                  25.64       53.28 (27.64)     1:21.72 (28.44)     1:50.27 (28.55)
  5 Donald Buglino            FR WPI Engineers                  1:50.30  
                  26.15       54.60 (28.45)     1:22.85 (28.25)     1:50.30 (27.45)
  6 Peter Fagerholm           FR WPI Engineers                  1:50.37  
                  25.80       53.88 (28.08)     1:22.38 (28.50)     1:50.37 (27.99)
  7 Markus Zimmermann         JR WPI Engineers                  1:50.55  
                  25.95       53.86 (27.91)     1:22.16 (28.30)     1:50.55 (28.39)
  8 Ben Fox                   FR Holy Cross                     1:51.46  
                  25.46       53.56 (28.10)     1:22.67 (29.11)     1:51.46 (28.79)
  9 Roberto Esquivel          SR WPI Engineers                  1:51.95  
                  26.49       54.90 (28.41)     1:23.80 (28.90)     1:51.95 (28.15)
 10 Ben Vesey                 FR Holy Cross                     1:52.14  
                  25.86       54.35 (28.49)     1:23.86 (29.51)     1:52.14 (28.28)
 11 Andrew Magel              SO Holy Cross                     1:54.02  
                  26.32       55.86 (29.54)     1:25.17 (29.31)     1:54.02 (28.85)
 12 Craig Barrett             SR WPI Engineers                  1:54.37  
                  26.41       55.00 (28.59)     1:24.03 (29.03)     1:54.37 (30.34)
 13 Tim McDonald              SO WPI Engineers                  1:54.68  
                  26.61       55.56 (28.95)     1:25.21 (29.65)     1:54.68 (29.47)
 14 Matthew Olson             FR WPI Engineers                  1:57.23  
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)     1:26.55 (30.56)     1:57.23 (30.68)
 15 Cory Helmuth              FR WPI Engineers                  1:58.89  
                  25.96       55.12 (29.16)     1:26.40 (31.28)     1:58.89 (32.49)
 16 Matt Finnegan             SO Clark                          2:05.03  
                  28.16     1:00.50 (32.34)     1:32.96 (32.46)     2:05.03 (32.07)
 17 Kyle Werra                SR WPI Engineers                  2:05.68  
                  27.84       59.54 (31.70)     1:32.85 (33.31)     2:05.68 (32.83)
 18 Will Russell              SO Clark                          2:10.27  
                  28.85     1:02.25 (33.40)     1:36.88 (34.63)     2:10.27 (33.39)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Guadalupi            SO Assumption                     1:00.11  
                  28.93     1:00.11 (31.18)                                        
  2 Kenzie Day                FR Assumption                     1:01.95  
                  30.44     1:01.95 (31.51)                                        
  3 Lauren Moran              SO Holy Cross                     1:02.16  
                  29.92     1:02.16 (32.24)                                        
  4 Sydney Rangulong          JR Assumption                     1:02.20  
                  30.34     1:02.20 (31.86)                                        
  5 Dani Bonistalli           FR Holy Cross                     1:02.50  
                  30.72     1:02.50 (31.78)                                        
  6 Sydney Seo                JR WPI Engineers                  1:03.26  
                  30.85     1:03.26 (32.41)                                        
  7 Grace Gustinis            SO Assumption                     1:03.63  
                  30.73     1:03.63 (32.90)                                        
  8 Sydney LaQue              JR Assumption                     1:04.14  
                  31.44     1:04.14 (32.70)                                        
  9 Jenny O'Brien             SR Holy Cross                     1:04.45  
                  30.93     1:04.45 (33.52)                                        
 10 Eve Smith                 SO Holy Cross                     1:04.49  
                  31.72     1:04.49 (32.77)                                        
 11 Sam Rhodes                FR Assumption                     1:04.70  
                  31.65     1:04.70 (33.05)                                        
 12 Aubrey Forman             FR Assumption                     1:05.01  
                  31.62     1:05.01 (33.39)                                        
 13 Alice Morgan              JR WPI Engineers                  1:05.85  
                  31.63     1:05.85 (34.22)                                        
 14 Maddy Nolan               JR Holy Cross                     1:06.03  
                  31.68     1:06.03 (34.35)                                        
 15 Kimberly Hazeltine        FR WPI Engineers                  1:06.34  
                  31.81     1:06.34 (34.53)                                        
 16 Olivia Lloyd              JR Holy Cross                     1:06.88  
                  32.71     1:06.88 (34.17)                                        
 17 Cailin Gonyea             JR WPI Engineers                  1:08.35  
                  33.30     1:08.35 (35.05)                                        
 18 Emma Bulman               JR Clark                          1:13.78  
                  35.86     1:13.78 (37.92)                                        
 19 Emily Morra               SR WPI Engineers                  1:17.04  
                  37.15     1:17.04 (39.89)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Bauer                SR WPI Engineers                    52.62  
                  25.77       52.62 (26.85)                                        
  2 Aaron McCutcheon          SO WPI Engineers                    56.74  
                  27.99       56.74 (28.75)                                        
  3 Kaikea Wilinski           SO Holy Cross                       56.95  
                  27.72       56.95 (29.23)                                        
  4 Jehu De la Rosa           JR WPI Engineers                    57.15  
                  28.05       57.15 (29.10)                                        
  5 Colin Johanson            SO Holy Cross                       58.45  
                  28.26       58.45 (30.19)                                        
  6 Hendrick Suwirjo          SR WPI Engineers                  1:00.32  
                  29.20     1:00.32 (31.12)                                        
  7 Christopher Fusco         JR Holy Cross                     1:00.78  
                  29.40     1:00.78 (31.38)                                        
  8 Sidney Williams           FR WPI Engineers                  1:01.63  
                  29.47     1:01.63 (32.16)                                        
  9 Ben Fox                   FR Holy Cross                     1:03.90  
                  29.16     1:03.90 (34.74)                                        
 10 Noah Liscord              SR Clark                          1:08.55  
                  32.66     1:08.55 (35.89)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Body             SR Holy Cross                     1:08.63  
                  31.77     1:08.63 (36.86)                                        
  2 Abbey Holmes              JR Assumption                     1:09.92  
                  32.90     1:09.92 (37.02)                                        
  3 Molly Silsby              SO WPI Engineers                  1:11.42  
                  33.50     1:11.42 (37.92)                                        
  4 Emma Edwardson            JR WPI Engineers                  1:12.79  
                  34.52     1:12.79 (38.27)                                        
  5 Hannah Cleary             FR Holy Cross                     1:12.95  
                  34.39     1:12.95 (38.56)                                        
  6 Liv Petropulos            FR WPI Engineers                  1:13.31  
                  34.26     1:13.31 (39.05)                                        
  7 Elise Keister             FR Assumption                     1:13.60  
                  34.90     1:13.60 (38.70)                                        
  8 Sarah MacDonald           FR WPI Engineers                  1:13.68  
                  34.53     1:13.68 (39.15)                                        
  9 Katherine Sullivan        SO Assumption                     1:14.03  
                  35.34     1:14.03 (38.69)                                        
 10 Shelvey Swett             SO WPI Engineers                  1:14.54  
                  35.05     1:14.54 (39.49)                                        
 11 Alexia Miquel             JR Holy Cross                     1:15.03  
                  35.16     1:15.03 (39.87)                                        
 12 Stephanie Marcucci        SR WPI Engineers                  1:15.15  
                  35.38     1:15.15 (39.77)                                        
 13 Mira Siewert              SR Clark                          1:15.22  
                  35.23     1:15.22 (39.99)                                        
 14 Erin Boddie               JR Holy Cross                     1:15.61  
                  35.19     1:15.61 (40.42)                                        
 15 Mackenzie Karnilaw        JR WPI Engineers                  1:15.66  
                  36.00     1:15.66 (39.66)                                        
 16 Hannah Nitso              JR Assumption                     1:15.71  
                  35.58     1:15.71 (40.13)                                        
 17 Theresa Sandbrook         SO WPI Engineers                  1:15.87  
                  35.48     1:15.87 (40.39)                                        
 18 Chrissy Jones             FR Assumption                     1:16.02  
                  35.81     1:16.02 (40.21)                                        
 19 Alice Danas               FR Assumption                     1:16.06  
                  35.94     1:16.06 (40.12)                                        
 20 Karsen Seeger             SO Holy Cross                     1:16.63  
                  35.99     1:16.63 (40.64)                                        
 21 Liz Cownie                SO Clark                          1:20.01  
                  37.42     1:20.01 (42.59)                                        
 22 Olivia Winters            SO Clark                          1:24.13  
                  39.31     1:24.13 (44.82)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Chen                 JR WPI Engineers                    58.35  
                  27.56       58.35 (30.79)                                        
  2 Zach Denbow               SO WPI Engineers                  1:01.77  
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)                                        
  3 Sean Severson             SR Holy Cross                     1:02.98  
                  29.33     1:02.98 (33.65)                                        
  4 Joe Dillard               SR Holy Cross                     1:03.20  
                  29.49     1:03.20 (33.71)                                        
  5 Andrew Magel              SO Holy Cross                     1:03.85  
                  29.99     1:03.85 (33.86)                                        
  6 Nathan Kramer             SO Holy Cross                     1:04.15  
                  30.40     1:04.15 (33.75)                                        
  7 BK Jeong                  FR WPI Engineers                  1:04.24  
                  30.81     1:04.24 (33.43)                                        
  8 John Carroll              FR WPI Engineers                  1:06.96  
                  30.57     1:06.96 (36.39)                                        
  9 Eric Scholz               SO WPI Engineers                  1:07.06  
                  31.44     1:07.06 (35.62)                                        
 10 Tom Lipkin                SO WPI Engineers                  1:10.33  
                  33.07     1:10.33 (37.26)                                        
 11 Brandon Shafer            JR Clark                          1:13.65  
                  34.19     1:13.65 (39.46)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Miko-Rydzaj      SO Holy Cross                     2:10.19  
                  28.86     1:01.11 (32.25)     1:34.95 (33.84)     2:10.19 (35.24)
  2 Brianna Larnard           SO Holy Cross                     2:13.15  
                  29.09     1:02.37 (33.28)     1:37.22 (34.85)     2:13.15 (35.93)
  3 Natalia Kaczor            JR Assumption                     2:14.79  
                  30.41     1:04.97 (34.56)     1:39.76 (34.79)     2:14.79 (35.03)
  4 Rayna Harter              FR WPI Engineers                  2:15.40  
                  30.76     1:05.34 (34.58)     1:40.66 (35.32)     2:15.40 (34.74)
  5 Ali Petrozza              SR Assumption                     2:17.59  
                  31.33     1:06.54 (35.21)     1:41.88 (35.34)     2:17.59 (35.71)
  6 Rose Kelly                FR Holy Cross                     2:17.70  
                  30.00     1:05.18 (35.18)     1:40.54 (35.36)     2:17.70 (37.16)
  7 Bri Buckle                FR Assumption                     2:19.11  
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)     1:43.45 (36.43)     2:19.11 (35.66)
  8 Colleen Kurtz             JR Assumption                     2:20.44  
                  32.39     1:07.99 (35.60)     1:44.43 (36.44)     2:20.44 (36.01)
  9 Meg Gentile               SO Holy Cross                     2:20.67  
                  30.59     1:05.46 (34.87)     1:42.73 (37.27)     2:20.67 (37.94)
 10 Payton Horton             FR Assumption                     2:20.99  
                  32.34     1:08.89 (36.55)     1:44.51 (35.62)     2:20.99 (36.48)
 11 Kelsey Kozikowski         SR Assumption                     2:23.29  
                  32.05     1:08.44 (36.39)     1:45.68 (37.24)     2:23.29 (37.61)
 12 Annie Hughes              SO WPI Engineers                  2:23.38  
                  31.99     1:09.12 (37.13)     1:47.43 (38.31)     2:23.38 (35.95)
 13 Anna Matsco               JR WPI Engineers                  2:24.78  
                  32.52     1:09.15 (36.63)     1:47.02 (37.87)     2:24.78 (37.76)
 14 Sophie Chase              FR WPI Engineers                  2:24.93  
                  30.46     1:06.27 (35.81)     1:44.39 (38.12)     2:24.93 (40.54)
 15 Elena Raden               SO WPI Engineers                  2:26.26  
                  31.98     1:08.60 (36.62)     1:47.25 (38.65)     2:26.26 (39.01)
 16 Quinn Mitchell            SR Clark                          2:26.56  
                  32.35     1:09.53 (37.18)     1:48.54 (39.01)     2:26.56 (38.02)
 17 Ali Falder                SO Clark                          2:31.44  
                  32.09     1:09.78 (37.69)     1:49.63 (39.85)     2:31.44 (41.81)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Tierney            SR Holy Cross                     1:57.03  
                  25.80       55.38 (29.58)     1:25.21 (29.83)     1:57.03 (31.82)
  2 Jackson Perry             SR WPI Engineers                  2:00.98  
                  26.05       56.30 (30.25)     1:27.56 (31.26)     2:00.98 (33.42)
  3 Henry Buda                FR WPI Engineers                  2:05.19  
                  27.43       59.15 (31.72)     1:32.70 (33.55)     2:05.19 (32.49)
  4 Michael McCarthy          JR WPI Engineers                  2:08.61  
                  28.22     1:00.09 (31.87)     1:34.35 (34.26)     2:08.61 (34.26)
  5 Julian Ortega             SR Clark                          2:09.68  
                  28.09       59.92 (31.83)     1:33.27 (33.35)     2:09.68 (36.41)
  6 Dan Broderick             FR Clark                          2:13.61  
                  29.09     1:00.86 (31.77)     1:35.81 (34.95)     2:13.61 (37.80)
  7 Steve Dierkes             FR Holy Cross                     2:17.50  
                  29.38     1:03.12 (33.74)     1:38.56 (35.44)     2:17.50 (38.94)
  8 Evan Sauter               FR WPI Engineers                  2:19.53  
                  29.10     1:04.23 (35.13)     1:40.75 (36.52)     2:19.53 (38.78)
  9 Aaron McCutcheon          SO WPI Engineers                  2:22.70  
                  29.25     1:04.59 (35.34)     1:43.62 (39.03)     2:22.70 (39.08)
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Hoagland         JR Holy Cross                       24.67  
  2 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI Engineers                    24.71  
  3 Abbey Holmes              JR Assumption                       24.72  
  4 Amelia Muratori           SR Clark                            25.77  
  5 Sydney Rangulong          JR Assumption                       26.12  
  6 Monika Nowak              FR WPI Engineers                    26.14  
  7 Alicia Vesey              JR Holy Cross                       26.29  
  8 Caroline Body             SR Holy Cross                       26.36  
  9 Sofie de Oliveira         JR WPI Engineers                    26.45  
 10 Emma Magna                JR Assumption                       26.55  
 11 Madeline Fitzgerald       JR Holy Cross                       26.57  
 12 Karsen Seeger             SO Holy Cross                       26.72  
 13 Niki Magnuson             FR Assumption                       26.73  
 14 Allison Dubick            SO Clark                            26.81  
 15 Jillian Clemente          JR WPI Engineers                    26.99  
 16 Kimberly Hazeltine        FR WPI Engineers                    27.03  
 17 Molly Silsby              SO WPI Engineers                    27.28  
 18 Dani Bonistalli           FR Holy Cross                       27.60  
 19 Abbey Harris              SO Holy Cross                       27.63  
 20 Maddy Nolan               JR Holy Cross                       27.64  
 21 Mary Rego                 SO WPI Engineers                    27.80  
 22 Nicole Shedd              FR WPI Engineers                    27.91  
 23 Emily Morra               SR WPI Engineers                    28.14  
 24 Thalia Puccio             FR Assumption                       28.39  
 25 Sylvie Hack               FR Clark                            32.59  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JP Miralda                SR WPI Engineers                    22.15  
  2 Dave Chen                 JR WPI Engineers                    22.29  
  3 Craig Barrett             SR WPI Engineers                    22.35  
  4 Tucker Besch              SO WPI Engineers                    22.99  
  5 Steven Tierney            SR Holy Cross                       23.24  
  6 Kevin Lagasse             SR Holy Cross                       23.40  
  7 Donald Buglino            FR WPI Engineers                    23.54  
  8 Eric Scholz               SO WPI Engineers                    23.78  
  9 Dylan Schrama             SR Clark                            24.03  
 10 Colin Johanson            SO Holy Cross                       24.64  
 11 Emmett McCann             SO WPI Engineers                    24.97  
 12 Kyle Werra                SR WPI Engineers                    25.33  
 13 Noah Liscord              SR Clark                            25.46  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'A'                                     1:50.26  
     1) Anne Guadalupi SO               2) Isabelle Roberts SO            
     3) Bri Buckle FR                   4) Abbey Holmes JR                
                  28.13       59.90 (31.77)     1:26.19 (26.29)     1:50.26 (24.07)
  2 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              1:51.25  
     1) Lauren Moran SO                 2) Caroline Body SR               
     3) Brianna Larnard SO              4) Rose Kelly FR                  
                  29.24     1:00.30 (31.06)     1:26.49 (26.19)     1:51.25 (24.76)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         1:53.18  
     1) Sydney Seo JR                   2) Molly Sykes FR                 
     3) Alice Morgan JR                 4) Katherine Pawlak FR            
                  29.65     1:01.43 (31.78)     1:28.79 (27.36)     1:53.18 (24.39)
  4 Assumption College  'B'                                     1:54.01  
     1) Kenzie Day FR                   2) Morgan Nicholls SR             
     3) Sydney Rangulong JR             4) Payton Horton FR               
                  28.92     1:00.89 (31.97)     1:54.17 (53.28)         1:54.01 ( )
  5 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              1:56.92  
     1) Jenny O'Brien SR                2) Emily Sullivan SO              
     3) Isabella Miko-Rydzaj SO         4) Madeline Fitzgerald JR         
                  30.56     1:03.17 (32.61)     1:30.67 (27.50)     1:56.92 (26.25)
  6 Assumption College  'C'                                     1:57.85  
     1) Grace Gustinis SO               2) Elise Keister FR               
     3) Ali Petrozza SR                 4) Emma Magna JR                  
                  30.04     1:03.62 (33.58)     1:31.89 (28.27)     1:57.85 (25.96)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         1:58.91  
     1) Kimberly Hazeltine FR           2) Emma Edwardson JR              
     3) Audrey Berner SO                4) Sofie de Oliveira JR           
                  30.32     1:03.77 (33.45)     1:32.70 (28.93)     1:58.91 (26.21)
  8 Clark University  'A'                                       1:59.13  
     1) Allison Dubick SO               2) Mira Siewert SR                
     3) Quinn Mitchell SR               4) Amelia Muratori SR             
                  32.35     1:06.47 (34.12)     1:33.63 (27.16)     1:59.13 (25.50)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         1:59.51  
     1) Jenna Vandervort SR             2) Stephanie Marcucci SR          
     3) Sarah MacDonald FR              4) Jillian Clemente JR            
                  31.81     1:05.68 (33.87)     1:33.37 (27.69)     1:59.51 (26.14)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         2:00.33  
     1) Jennifer Brownell FR            2) Molly Silsby SO                
     3) Rayna Harter FR                 4) Anna Matsco JR                 
                  33.19     1:05.30 (32.11)     1:33.29 (27.99)     2:00.33 (27.04)
 11 Assumption College  'E'                                     2:00.37  
     1) Sydney LaQue JR                 2) Hannah Nitso JR                
     3) Chrissy Jones FR                4) Niki Magnuson FR               
                  30.87     1:04.94 (34.07)     1:33.76 (28.82)     2:00.37 (26.61)
 12 Assumption College  'D'                                     2:00.65  
     1) Aubrey Forman FR                2) Katherine Sullivan SO          
     3) Kelsey Kozikowski SR            4) Sam Rhodes FR                  
                  30.28     1:04.23 (33.95)     1:33.41 (29.18)     2:00.65 (27.24)
 13 College of the Holy Cross  'C'                              2:00.99  
     1) Eve Smith SO                    2) Alexia Miquel JR               
     3) Gillian Giangrande FR           4) Dani Bonistalli FR             
                  32.27     1:06.35 (34.08)     1:34.10 (27.75)     2:00.99 (26.89)
 14 College of the Holy Cross  'E'                              2:01.78  
     1) Olivia Lloyd JR                 2) Karsen Seeger SO               
     3) Meg Gentile SO                  4) Abbey Harris SO                
                  31.52     1:05.77 (34.25)     1:34.96 (29.19)     2:01.78 (26.82)
 15 College of the Holy Cross  'D'                              2:01.88  
     1) Maddy Nolan JR                  2) Erin Boddie JR                 
     3) Lily Cloonan FR                 4) Mary Pinn FR                   
                  31.42     1:06.12 (34.70)     1:34.39 (28.27)     2:01.88 (27.49)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                         2:03.46  
     1) Elena Raden SO                  2) Liv Petropulos FR              
     3) Kelly Martin SR                 4) Nicole Shedd FR                
                  34.08     1:07.99 (33.91)     1:36.51 (28.52)     2:03.46 (26.95)
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                         2:04.84  
     1) Annie Hughes SO                 2) Brianna Owen JR                
     3) Sophie Chase FR                 4) Mackenzie Karnilaw JR          
                  31.93     1:07.52 (35.59)     1:36.48 (28.96)     2:04.84 (28.36)
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                         2:07.44  
     1) Erica Houghton SO               2) Caroline Flynn SR              
     3) Shelvey Swett SO                4) Emily Morra SR                 
                  34.82     1:10.66 (35.84)     1:40.01 (29.35)     2:07.44 (27.43)
 19 Clark University  'B'                                       2:10.73  
     1) Emma Bulman JR                  2) Olivia Winters SO              
     3) Ali Falder SO                   4) Liz Cownie SO                  
                  34.31     1:13.14 (38.83)     1:43.35 (30.21)     2:10.73 (27.38)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         1:35.13  
     1) Jack Bauer SR                   2) Dave Chen JR                   
     3) Jackson Perry SR                4) JP Miralda SR                  
                  24.03       50.06 (26.03)     1:13.07 (23.01)     1:35.13 (22.06)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         1:38.80  
     1) Sidney Williams FR              2) Zach Denbow SO                 
     3) Tucker Besch SO                 4) Tim McDonald SO                
                  24.59       52.49 (27.90)     1:15.80 (23.31)     1:38.80 (23.00)
  3 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              1:43.95  
     1) Kaikea Wilinski SO              2) Joe Dillard SR                 
     3) Nathan Kramer SO                4) Steve Dierkes FR               
                  27.10       55.56 (28.46)     1:20.46 (24.90)     1:43.95 (23.49)
  4 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              1:44.05  
     1) Colin Johanson SO               2) Sean Severson SR               
     3) Kevin Lagasse SR                4) Ben Fox FR                     
                  27.69       55.70 (28.01)     1:21.51 (25.81)     1:44.05 (22.54)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         1:44.26  
     1) Peter Fagerholm FR              2) BK Jeong FR                    
     3) Cory Helmuth FR                 4) Eric Scholz SO                 
                  26.38       55.85 (29.47)     1:21.34 (25.49)     1:44.26 (22.92)
  6 Clark University  'A'                                       1:45.32  
     1) Dylan Schrama SR                2) Konstantin Drallios SO         
     3) Sebastian Ortega SR             4) Julian Ortega SR               
                  27.18       56.71 (29.53)     1:22.76 (26.05)     1:45.32 (22.56)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         1:47.11  
     1) Jehu De la Rosa JR              2) Emmett McCann SO               
     3) Michael McCarthy JR             4) John Carroll FR                
                  26.78       57.32 (30.54)     1:22.40 (25.08)     1:47.11 (24.71)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                         1:51.88  
     1) Hendrick Suwirjo SR             2) Kyle Werra SR                  
     3) Evan Sauter FR                  4) Griffin O'Neil FR              
                  28.30     1:00.60 (32.30)     1:27.23 (26.63)     1:51.88 (24.65)
  9 Clark University  'B'                                       1:55.00  
     1) Will Russell SO                 2) Brandon Shafer JR              
     3) Dan Broderick FR                4) Matt Finnegan SO               
                  29.81     1:02.50 (32.69)     1:29.47 (26.97)     1:55.00 (25.53)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Hoagland         JR Holy Cross                       54.10  
                  26.04       54.10 (28.06)                                        
  2 Rose Kelly                FR Holy Cross                       55.19  
                  26.81       55.19 (28.38)                                        
  3 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI Engineers                    55.91  
                  26.62       55.91 (29.29)                                        
  4 Natalia Kaczor            JR Assumption                       56.16  
                  27.17       56.16 (28.99)                                        
  5 Abbey Holmes              JR Assumption                       56.24  
                  26.81       56.24 (29.43)                                        
  6 Audrey Berner             SO WPI Engineers                    56.48  
                  27.40       56.48 (29.08)                                        
  7 Alicia Vesey              JR Holy Cross                       56.86  
                  27.03       56.86 (29.83)                                        
  8 Amelia Muratori           SR Clark                            57.45  
                  27.49       57.45 (29.96)                                        
  9 Kimberly Hazeltine        FR WPI Engineers                    57.80  
                  27.63       57.80 (30.17)                                        
 10 Jillian Clemente          JR WPI Engineers                    57.88  
                  28.31       57.88 (29.57)                                        
 11 Emma Magna                JR Assumption                       57.93  
                  28.00       57.93 (29.93)                                        
 12 Sofie de Oliveira         JR WPI Engineers                    58.14  
                  28.05       58.14 (30.09)                                        
 13 Alice Morgan              JR WPI Engineers                    58.91  
                  28.61       58.91 (30.30)                                        
 14 Abbey Harris              SO Holy Cross                       59.04  
                  28.56       59.04 (30.48)                                        
 15 Monika Nowak              FR WPI Engineers                    59.52  
                  28.36       59.52 (31.16)                                        
 16 Nicole Shedd              FR WPI Engineers                    59.55  
                  28.47       59.55 (31.08)                                        
 17 Allison Dubick            SO Clark                            59.62  
                  28.78       59.62 (30.84)                                        
 18 Kelly Martin              SR WPI Engineers                    59.80  
                  28.88       59.80 (30.92)                                        
 19 Lily Cloonan              FR Holy Cross                     1:00.33  
                  29.34     1:00.33 (30.99)                                        
 20 Thalia Puccio             FR Assumption                     1:00.61  
                  29.27     1:00.61 (31.34)                                        
 21 Madeline Fitzgerald       JR Holy Cross                     1:01.03  
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)                                        
 22 Emily Morra               SR WPI Engineers                  1:01.19  
                  29.43     1:01.19 (31.76)                                        
 23 Mary Pinn                 FR Holy Cross                     1:02.37  
                  29.83     1:02.37 (32.54)                                        
 24 Sylvie Hack               FR Clark                          1:10.41  
                  33.94     1:10.41 (36.47)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Barrett             SR WPI Engineers                    48.59  
                  23.60       48.59 (24.99)                                        
  2 Jack Bauer                SR WPI Engineers                    48.95  
                  24.25       48.95 (24.70)                                        
  3 JP Miralda                SR WPI Engineers                    49.69  
                  24.07       49.69 (25.62)                                        
  4 Sidney Williams           FR WPI Engineers                    50.56  
                  24.40       50.56 (26.16)                                        
  5 Julian Ortega             SR Clark                            50.87  
                  24.02       50.87 (26.85)                                        
  6 Tucker Besch              SO WPI Engineers                    51.39  
                  24.81       51.39 (26.58)                                        
  7 Jackson Perry             SR WPI Engineers                    51.66  
                  24.84       51.66 (26.82)                                        
  8 Kevin Lagasse             SR Holy Cross                       51.73  
                  24.89       51.73 (26.84)                                        
  9 Tim McDonald              SO WPI Engineers                    51.77  
                  25.18       51.77 (26.59)                                        
 10 Donald Buglino            FR WPI Engineers                    51.90  
                  24.57       51.90 (27.33)                                        
 11 Steve Dierkes             FR Holy Cross                       52.92  
                  25.59       52.92 (27.33)                                        
 12 Cory Helmuth              FR WPI Engineers                    53.05  
                  25.66       53.05 (27.39)                                        
 13 Eric Scholz               SO WPI Engineers                    53.08  
                  25.85       53.08 (27.23)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Guadalupi            SO Assumption                     2:09.72  
                  30.83     1:03.58 (32.75)     1:36.91 (33.33)     2:09.72 (32.81)
  2 Lauren Moran              SO Holy Cross                     2:12.45  
                  31.01     1:04.49 (33.48)     1:38.15 (33.66)     2:12.45 (34.30)
  3 Gillian Giangrande        FR Holy Cross                     2:14.73  
                  32.25     1:06.56 (34.31)     1:40.55 (33.99)     2:14.73 (34.18)
  4 Kenzie Day                FR Assumption                     2:15.19  
                  31.65     1:05.31 (33.66)     1:40.62 (35.31)     2:15.19 (34.57)
  5 Grace Gustinis            SO Assumption                     2:16.44  
                  32.26     1:06.45 (34.19)     1:41.53 (35.08)     2:16.44 (34.91)
  6 Sydney Seo                JR WPI Engineers                  2:17.48  
                  32.82     1:07.80 (34.98)     1:43.11 (35.31)     2:17.48 (34.37)
  7 Jenny O'Brien             SR Holy Cross                     2:17.52  
                  32.26     1:06.49 (34.23)     1:42.16 (35.67)     2:17.52 (35.36)
  8 Eve Smith                 SO Holy Cross                     2:18.17  
                  32.80     1:07.40 (34.60)     1:42.74 (35.34)     2:18.17 (35.43)
  9 Aubrey Forman             FR Assumption                     2:19.30  
                  33.03     1:07.88 (34.85)     1:43.74 (35.86)     2:19.30 (35.56)
 10 Sam Rhodes                FR Assumption                     2:20.69  
                  33.05     1:08.28 (35.23)     1:44.74 (36.46)     2:20.69 (35.95)
 11 Jenna Vandervort          SR WPI Engineers                  2:22.72  
                  35.10     1:11.50 (36.40)     1:47.28 (35.78)     2:22.72 (35.44)
 12 Olivia Lloyd              JR Holy Cross                     2:27.36  
                  34.06     1:11.08 (37.02)     1:49.57 (38.49)     2:27.36 (37.79)
 13 Jennifer Brownell         FR WPI Engineers                  2:27.52  
                  35.61     1:13.13 (37.52)     1:51.43 (38.30)     2:27.52 (36.09)
 14 Elena Raden               SO WPI Engineers                  2:28.70  
                  35.96     1:13.72 (37.76)     1:51.59 (37.87)     2:28.70 (37.11)
 15 Emma Bulman               JR Clark                          2:37.45  
                  36.81     1:16.91 (40.10)     1:57.21 (40.30)     2:37.45 (40.24)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Bauer                SR WPI Engineers                  1:58.76  
                  28.27       57.50 (29.23)     1:27.65 (30.15)     1:58.76 (31.11)
  2 Peter Fagerholm           FR WPI Engineers                  2:01.85  
                  29.09       59.75 (30.66)     1:31.40 (31.65)     2:01.85 (30.45)
  3 Jehu De la Rosa           JR WPI Engineers                  2:01.88  
                  29.00     1:00.16 (31.16)     1:31.19 (31.03)     2:01.88 (30.69)
  4 Aaron McCutcheon          SO WPI Engineers                  2:02.43  
                  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)     1:31.74 (31.14)     2:02.43 (30.69)
  5 Ben Fox                   FR Holy Cross                     2:03.88  
                  29.39     1:00.46 (31.07)     1:32.54 (32.08)     2:03.88 (31.34)
  6 Kaikea Wilinski           SO Holy Cross                     2:05.36  
                  29.59     1:00.94 (31.35)     1:33.15 (32.21)     2:05.36 (32.21)
  7 Josh Driscoll             JR WPI Engineers                  2:08.24  
                  29.99     1:02.18 (32.19)     1:35.39 (33.21)     2:08.24 (32.85)
  8 Colin Johanson            SO Holy Cross                     2:09.48  
                  30.09     1:02.21 (32.12)     1:35.91 (33.70)     2:09.48 (33.57)
  9 Archie Milligan           FR WPI Engineers                  2:11.11  
                  30.36     1:03.55 (33.19)     1:37.34 (33.79)     2:11.11 (33.77)
 10 Griffin O'Neil            FR WPI Engineers                  2:13.99  
                  30.71     1:04.89 (34.18)     1:39.70 (34.81)     2:13.99 (34.29)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Sullivan            SO Holy Cross                     2:28.34  
                  33.64     1:10.69 (37.05)     1:49.14 (38.45)     2:28.34 (39.20)
  2 Morgan Nicholls           SR Assumption                     2:31.21  
                  35.65     1:14.50 (38.85)     1:52.87 (38.37)     2:31.21 (38.34)
  3 Molly Sykes               FR WPI Engineers                  2:32.63  
                  34.11     1:12.56 (38.45)     1:53.49 (40.93)     2:32.63 (39.14)
  4 Isabelle Roberts          SO Assumption                     2:33.40  
                  35.04     1:14.76 (39.72)     1:55.55 (40.79)     2:33.40 (37.85)
  5 Caroline Body             SR Holy Cross                     2:34.04  
                  34.86     1:14.06 (39.20)     1:54.37 (40.31)     2:34.04 (39.67)
  6 Molly Silsby              SO WPI Engineers                  2:35.14  
                  33.78     1:12.65 (38.87)     1:54.16 (41.51)     2:35.14 (40.98)
  7 Emma Edwardson            JR WPI Engineers                  2:36.64  
                  34.89     1:14.62 (39.73)     1:55.34 (40.72)     2:36.64 (41.30)
  8 Shelvey Swett             SO WPI Engineers                  2:37.50  
                  35.53     1:15.24 (39.71)     1:56.01 (40.77)     2:37.50 (41.49)
  9 Mackenzie Karnilaw        JR WPI Engineers                  2:38.79  
                  37.28     1:18.32 (41.04)     1:58.32 (40.00)     2:38.79 (40.47)
 10 Hannah Cleary             FR Holy Cross                     2:39.67  
                  35.48     1:15.52 (40.04)     1:57.22 (41.70)     2:39.67 (42.45)
 11 Liv Petropulos            FR WPI Engineers                  2:39.71  
                  35.52     1:15.78 (40.26)     1:57.45 (41.67)     2:39.71 (42.26)
 12 Alice Danas               FR Assumption                     2:40.27  
                  36.75     1:18.28 (41.53)     1:59.65 (41.37)     2:40.27 (40.62)
 13 Sophie Chase              FR WPI Engineers                  2:41.84  
                  37.09     1:18.16 (41.07)     1:59.59 (41.43)     2:41.84 (42.25)
 14 Brianna Owen              JR WPI Engineers                  2:41.99  
                  36.34     1:17.20 (40.86)     1:59.40 (42.20)     2:41.99 (42.59)
 15 Alexia Miquel             JR Holy Cross                     2:42.10  
                  35.86     1:16.54 (40.68)     1:58.73 (42.19)     2:42.10 (43.37)
 16 Hannah Nitso              JR Assumption                     2:42.41  
                  36.38     1:17.39 (41.01)     1:59.79 (42.40)     2:42.41 (42.62)
 17 Caroline Flynn            SR WPI Engineers                  2:43.03  
                  37.37     1:18.75 (41.38)     2:00.57 (41.82)     2:43.03 (42.46)
 18 Stephanie Marcucci        SR WPI Engineers                  2:43.57  
                  36.79     1:17.85 (41.06)     2:00.08 (42.23)     2:43.57 (43.49)
 19 Erin Boddie               JR Holy Cross                     2:43.65  
                  36.31     1:17.61 (41.30)     2:00.51 (42.90)     2:43.65 (43.14)
 20 Elise Keister             FR Assumption                     2:43.85  
                  36.62     1:17.95 (41.33)     2:01.20 (43.25)     2:43.85 (42.65)
 21 Chrissy Jones             FR Assumption                     2:45.10  
                  36.96     1:18.69 (41.73)     2:02.14 (43.45)     2:45.10 (42.96)
 22 Katherine Sullivan        SO Assumption                     2:45.40  
                  37.08     1:18.78 (41.70)     2:02.19 (43.41)     2:45.40 (43.21)
 23 Mira Siewert              SR Clark                          2:45.41  
                  36.48     1:18.50 (42.02)     2:02.08 (43.58)     2:45.41 (43.33)
 24 Mary Rego                 SO WPI Engineers                  2:45.47  
                  37.11     1:19.92 (42.81)     2:02.52 (42.60)     2:45.47 (42.95)
 25 Karsen Seeger             SO Holy Cross                     2:45.80  
                  37.22     1:19.44 (42.22)     2:02.93 (43.49)     2:45.80 (42.87)
 26 Theresa Sandbrook         SO WPI Engineers                  2:50.90  
                  37.62     1:20.43 (42.81)     2:04.83 (44.40)     2:50.90 (46.07)
 27 Olivia Winters            SO Clark                          3:04.31  
                  41.84     1:29.52 (47.68)     2:17.47 (47.95)     3:04.31 (46.84)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Chen                 JR WPI Engineers                  2:09.76  
                  28.85     1:01.51 (32.66)     1:36.01 (34.50)     2:09.76 (33.75)
  2 Zach Denbow               SO WPI Engineers                  2:17.64  
                  29.89     1:04.90 (35.01)     1:41.18 (36.28)     2:17.64 (36.46)
  3 Andrew Magel              SO Holy Cross                     2:18.01  
                  31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)     1:42.59 (35.52)     2:18.01 (35.42)
  4 Joe Dillard               SR Holy Cross                     2:18.27  
                  31.58     1:06.37 (34.79)     1:41.86 (35.49)     2:18.27 (36.41)
  5 Mack Sullivan             SO Holy Cross                     2:19.33  
                  31.60     1:07.18 (35.58)     1:43.66 (36.48)     2:19.33 (35.67)
  6 BK Jeong                  FR WPI Engineers                  2:19.62  
                  32.48     1:08.28 (35.80)     1:44.00 (35.72)     2:19.62 (35.62)
  7 Sean Severson             SR Holy Cross                     2:20.75  
                  31.31     1:06.10 (34.79)     1:42.98 (36.88)     2:20.75 (37.77)
  8 Emmett McCann             SO WPI Engineers                  2:22.20  
                  32.63     1:07.93 (35.30)     1:44.75 (36.82)     2:22.20 (37.45)
  9 Konstantin Drallios       SO Clark                          2:25.92  
                  32.71     1:09.34 (36.63)     1:47.35 (38.01)     2:25.92 (38.57)
 10 Will Berlage              FR Holy Cross                     2:28.60  
                  33.34     1:10.50 (37.16)     1:49.11 (38.61)     2:28.60 (39.49)
 11 John Carroll              FR WPI Engineers                  2:31.22  
                  33.23     1:10.69 (37.46)     1:50.67 (39.98)     2:31.22 (40.55)
 12 Nick Sakoff               SO Clark                          2:33.90  
                  33.25     1:11.73 (38.48)     1:52.38 (40.65)     2:33.90 (41.52)
 13 Brandon Shafer            JR Clark                          2:43.08  
                  35.06     1:15.29 (40.23)     1:58.77 (43.48)     2:43.08 (44.31)
 
Event 33  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Quirk             SR Assumption                     5:16.78  
                  29.06     1:00.27 (31.21)     1:32.20 (31.93)     2:04.33 (32.13)
        2:36.82 (32.49)     3:09.17 (32.35)     3:41.59 (32.42)     4:14.19 (32.60)
        4:46.09 (31.90)     5:16.78 (30.69)                                        
  2 Isabella Miko-Rydzaj      SO Holy Cross                     5:17.24  
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)     1:31.80 (32.15)     2:04.53 (32.73)
        2:37.35 (32.82)     3:10.30 (32.95)     3:42.87 (32.57)     4:15.29 (32.42)
        4:46.96 (31.67)     5:17.24 (30.28)                                        
  3 Leah Zogby                JR Holy Cross                     5:22.64  
                  29.36     1:00.81 (31.45)     1:33.15 (32.34)     2:05.96 (32.81)
        2:38.55 (32.59)     3:11.44 (32.89)     3:44.52 (33.08)     4:17.38 (32.86)
        4:50.16 (32.78)     5:22.64 (32.48)                                        
  4 Cailin Gonyea             JR WPI Engineers                  5:25.21  
                  29.97     1:02.41 (32.44)     1:35.44 (33.03)     2:08.40 (32.96)
        2:41.62 (33.22)     3:14.83 (33.21)     3:47.98 (33.15)     4:20.82 (32.84)
        4:53.43 (32.61)     5:25.21 (31.78)                                        
  5 Payton Horton             FR Assumption                     5:25.90  
                  29.74     1:02.27 (32.53)     1:34.95 (32.68)     2:07.73 (32.78)
        2:41.15 (33.42)     3:14.64 (33.49)     3:47.86 (33.22)     4:21.22 (33.36)
        4:54.37 (33.15)     5:25.90 (31.53)                                        
  6 Colleen Kurtz             JR Assumption                     5:26.73  
                  29.60     1:02.05 (32.45)     1:35.20 (33.15)     2:08.58 (33.38)
        2:42.36 (33.78)     3:15.36 (33.00)     3:48.14 (32.78)     4:21.30 (33.16)
        4:54.40 (33.10)     5:26.73 (32.33)                                        
  7 Meg Gentile               SO Holy Cross                     5:30.57  
                  29.57     1:01.35 (31.78)     1:34.03 (32.68)     2:07.13 (33.10)
        2:41.13 (34.00)     3:15.20 (34.07)     3:49.28 (34.08)     4:23.27 (33.99)
        4:57.53 (34.26)     5:30.57 (33.04)                                        
  8 Sydney LaQue              JR Assumption                     5:36.22  
                  30.03     1:02.75 (32.72)     1:36.26 (33.51)     2:10.28 (34.02)
        2:44.73 (34.45)     3:19.25 (34.52)     3:53.88 (34.63)     4:28.40 (34.52)
        5:02.70 (34.30)     5:36.22 (33.52)                                        
  9 Jennifer Brownell         FR WPI Engineers                  5:37.79  
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)     1:37.32 (33.65)     2:11.29 (33.97)
        2:45.43 (34.14)     3:19.84 (34.41)     3:54.73 (34.89)     4:29.41 (34.68)
        5:04.41 (35.00)     5:37.79 (33.38)                                        
 10 Erica Houghton            SO WPI Engineers                  5:40.75  
                  31.03     1:05.36 (34.33)     1:40.05 (34.69)     2:14.76 (34.71)
        2:49.64 (34.88)     3:23.98 (34.34)     3:58.49 (34.51)     4:33.10 (34.61)
        5:07.46 (34.36)     5:40.75 (33.29)                                        
 11 Kirsten Stevens           FR WPI Engineers                  5:48.62  
                  31.13     1:05.15 (34.02)     1:39.63 (34.48)     2:14.59 (34.96)
        2:50.19 (35.60)     3:26.00 (35.81)     4:02.07 (36.07)     4:38.48 (36.41)
        5:13.74 (35.26)     5:48.62 (34.88)                                        
 12 Mary Pinn                 FR Holy Cross                     5:50.43  
                  31.18     1:05.43 (34.25)     1:41.16 (35.73)     2:16.99 (35.83)
        2:52.88 (35.89)     3:28.65 (35.77)     4:04.40 (35.75)     4:40.08 (35.68)
        5:15.75 (35.67)     5:50.43 (34.68)                                        
 13 Maddy Nolan               JR Holy Cross                     5:50.63  
                  31.08     1:06.11 (35.03)     1:41.78 (35.67)     2:17.40 (35.62)
        2:53.29 (35.89)     3:28.94 (35.65)     4:04.54 (35.60)     4:40.07 (35.53)
        5:15.65 (35.58)     5:50.63 (34.98)                                        
 14 Jenny O'Brien             SR Holy Cross                     5:52.96  
                  31.04     1:05.07 (34.03)     1:40.72 (35.65)     2:17.06 (36.34)
        2:53.22 (36.16)     3:29.22 (36.00)     4:05.13 (35.91)     4:40.84 (35.71)
        5:17.23 (36.39)     5:52.96 (35.73)                                        
 15 Liz Cownie                SO Clark                          6:19.81  
                  32.54     1:10.38 (37.84)     1:49.13 (38.75)     2:28.57 (39.44)
        3:06.84 (38.27)     3:45.77 (38.93)     4:25.03 (39.26)     5:04.10 (39.07)
        5:43.08 (38.98)     6:19.81 (36.73)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Shriner           SO WPI Engineers                  4:54.22  
                  25.97       55.27 (29.30)     1:24.78 (29.51)     1:54.80 (30.02)
        2:24.82 (30.02)     2:55.20 (30.38)     3:25.27 (30.07)     3:55.19 (29.92)
        4:24.88 (29.69)     4:54.22 (29.34)                                        
  2 Markus Zimmermann         JR WPI Engineers                  4:57.50  
                  26.39       55.15 (28.76)     1:25.10 (29.95)     1:55.23 (30.13)
        2:25.55 (30.32)     2:55.83 (30.28)     3:26.56 (30.73)     3:57.37 (30.81)
        4:27.86 (30.49)     4:57.50 (29.64)                                        
  3 Nathan Kramer             SO Holy Cross                     4:58.72  
                  26.06       54.60 (28.54)     1:23.85 (29.25)     1:54.24 (30.39)
        2:24.68 (30.44)     2:55.83 (31.15)     3:26.81 (30.98)     3:57.95 (31.14)
        4:29.08 (31.13)     4:58.72 (29.64)                                        
  4 Matthew Olson             FR WPI Engineers                  5:04.44  
                  26.68       56.54 (29.86)     1:26.58 (30.04)     1:57.23 (30.65)
        2:28.50 (31.27)     2:59.53 (31.03)     3:31.00 (31.47)     4:02.42 (31.42)
        4:33.88 (31.46)     5:04.44 (30.56)                                        
  5 Roberto Esquivel          SR WPI Engineers                  5:07.53  
                  27.39       57.07 (29.68)     1:27.94 (30.87)     1:58.87 (30.93)
        2:30.67 (31.80)     3:02.00 (31.33)     3:33.58 (31.58)     4:05.20 (31.62)
        4:37.45 (32.25)     5:07.53 (30.08)                                        
  6 Henry Buda                FR WPI Engineers                  5:09.80  
                  28.04       58.39 (30.35)     1:29.59 (31.20)     2:00.94 (31.35)
        2:33.46 (32.52)     3:04.67 (31.21)     3:36.45 (31.78)     4:08.52 (32.07)
        4:39.80 (31.28)     5:09.80 (30.00)                                        
  7 Tim McDonald              SO WPI Engineers                  5:16.80  
                  28.25       59.01 (30.76)     1:30.99 (31.98)     2:03.04 (32.05)
        2:36.08 (33.04)     3:07.95 (31.87)     3:40.55 (32.60)     4:12.77 (32.22)
        4:45.01 (32.24)     5:16.80 (31.79)                                        
  8 Steve Dierkes             FR Holy Cross                     5:17.18  
                  27.59       58.62 (31.03)     1:30.56 (31.94)     2:02.67 (32.11)
        2:34.83 (32.16)     3:07.31 (32.48)     3:40.29 (32.98)     4:13.10 (32.81)
        4:46.05 (32.95)     5:17.18 (31.13)                                        
  9 Eric Cobert               SO Clark                          5:19.04  
                  28.83       59.86 (31.03)     1:31.80 (31.94)     2:04.08 (32.28)
        2:36.43 (32.35)     3:09.06 (32.63)     3:41.89 (32.83)     4:14.68 (32.79)
        4:47.21 (32.53)     5:19.04 (31.83)                                        
 10 Hendrick Suwirjo          SR WPI Engineers                  5:21.83  
                  27.67       58.36 (30.69)     1:30.98 (32.62)     2:04.35 (33.37)
        2:38.13 (33.78)     3:12.11 (33.98)     3:45.98 (33.87)     4:19.98 (34.00)
        4:50.90 (30.92)     5:21.83 (30.93)                                        
 11 Matt Finnegan             SO Clark                          5:38.85  
                  29.31     1:02.84 (33.53)     1:37.73 (34.89)     2:13.03 (35.30)
        2:48.04 (35.01)     3:23.41 (35.37)     3:58.08 (34.67)     4:32.54 (34.46)
        5:06.23 (33.69)     5:38.85 (32.62)                                        
 12 Kyle Werra                SR WPI Engineers                  5:40.62  
                  29.51     1:02.73 (33.22)     1:36.76 (34.03)     2:11.13 (34.37)
        2:45.59 (34.46)     3:20.61 (35.02)     3:56.06 (35.45)     4:31.73 (35.67)
        5:07.18 (35.45)     5:40.62 (33.44)                                        
 13 Will Russell              SO Clark                          5:51.90  
                  30.00     1:03.70 (33.70)     1:39.01 (35.31)     2:15.13 (36.12)
        2:51.23 (36.10)     3:27.22 (35.99)     4:03.92 (36.70)     4:40.76 (36.84)
        5:16.80 (36.04)     5:51.90 (35.10)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brianna Larnard           SO Holy Cross                       59.35  
                  27.58       59.35 (31.77)                                        
  2 Bri Buckle                FR Assumption                     1:00.77  
                  28.34     1:00.77 (32.43)                                        
  3 Rayna Harter              FR WPI Engineers                  1:01.48  
                  29.00     1:01.48 (32.48)                                        
  4 Rose Kelly                FR Holy Cross                     1:02.20  
                  29.21     1:02.20 (32.99)                                        
  5 Ali Petrozza              SR Assumption                     1:02.38  
                  29.35     1:02.38 (33.03)                                        
  6 Lauren Moran              SO Holy Cross                     1:02.52  
                  28.72     1:02.52 (33.80)                                        
  7 Quinn Mitchell            SR Clark                          1:02.58  
                  29.34     1:02.58 (33.24)                                        
  8 Gillian Giangrande        FR Holy Cross                     1:02.70  
                  28.94     1:02.70 (33.76)                                        
  9 Sarah MacDonald           FR WPI Engineers                  1:02.81  
                  28.79     1:02.81 (34.02)                                        
 10 Grace Gustinis            SO Assumption                     1:03.57  
                  30.34     1:03.57 (33.23)                                        
 11 Kelsey Kozikowski         SR Assumption                     1:03.67  
                  29.92     1:03.67 (33.75)                                        
 12 Alice Morgan              JR WPI Engineers                  1:03.85  
                  29.47     1:03.85 (34.38)                                        
 13 Kenzie Day                FR Assumption                     1:04.61  
                  29.97     1:04.61 (34.64)                                        
 14 Annie Hughes              SO WPI Engineers                  1:04.65  
                  30.18     1:04.65 (34.47)                                        
 15 Niki Magnuson             FR Assumption                     1:04.66  
                  29.37     1:04.66 (35.29)                                        
 16 Kelly Martin              SR WPI Engineers                  1:04.71  
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)                                        
 17 Lily Cloonan              FR Holy Cross                     1:04.76  
                  30.76     1:04.76 (34.00)                                        
 18 Audrey Berner             SO WPI Engineers                  1:04.81  
                  30.73     1:04.81 (34.08)                                        
 19 Sydney Seo                JR WPI Engineers                  1:04.83  
                  30.08     1:04.83 (34.75)                                        
 20 Anna Matsco               JR WPI Engineers                  1:04.90  
                  30.87     1:04.90 (34.03)                                        
 21 Aubrey Forman             FR Assumption                     1:05.07  
                  30.79     1:05.07 (34.28)                                        
 22 Sofie de Oliveira         JR WPI Engineers                  1:05.30  
                  31.51     1:05.30 (33.79)                                        
 23 Shelvey Swett             SO WPI Engineers                  1:05.65  
                  30.95     1:05.65 (34.70)                                        
 24 Elena Raden               SO WPI Engineers                  1:06.13  
                  31.20     1:06.13 (34.93)                                        
 25 Ali Falder                SO Clark                          1:06.21  
                  30.97     1:06.21 (35.24)                                        
 26 Chrissy Jones             FR Assumption                     1:06.43  
                  30.07     1:06.43 (36.36)                                        
 27 Madeline Fitzgerald       JR Holy Cross                     1:07.51  
                  30.59     1:07.51 (36.92)                                        
 28 Sam Rhodes                FR Assumption                     1:09.65  
                  31.95     1:09.65 (37.70)                                        
 29 Emma Bulman               JR Clark                          1:09.75  
                  32.11     1:09.75 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Tierney            SR Holy Cross                       51.19  
                  24.42       51.19 (26.77)                                        
  2 Jackson Perry             SR WPI Engineers                    51.44  
                  23.92       51.44 (27.52)                                        
  3 Tucker Besch              SO WPI Engineers                    53.45  
                  25.74       53.45 (27.71)                                        
  4 Alex Gallant              SR WPI Engineers                    54.80  
                  25.57       54.80 (29.23)                                        
  5 Julian Ortega             SR Clark                            55.31  
                  25.40       55.31 (29.91)                                        
  6 Michael McCarthy          JR WPI Engineers                    55.96  
                  26.42       55.96 (29.54)                                        
  7 Kaikea Wilinski           SO Holy Cross                       56.19  
                  26.23       56.19 (29.96)                                        
  8 Ben Vesey                 FR Holy Cross                       57.66  
                  26.56       57.66 (31.10)                                        
  9 Sebastian Ortega          SR Clark                            58.01  
                  27.54       58.01 (30.47)                                        
 10 Will Berlage              FR Holy Cross                       59.93  
                  27.70       59.93 (32.23)                                        
 11 Dan Broderick             FR Clark                          1:00.33  
                  28.68     1:00.33 (31.65)                                        
 12 Kevin Lagasse             SR Holy Cross                     1:00.40  
                  27.41     1:00.40 (32.99)                                        
 13 Dylan Schrama             SR Clark                          1:00.75  
                  27.66     1:00.75 (33.09)                                        
 14 Joe Dillard               SR Holy Cross                     1:00.92  
                  27.93     1:00.92 (32.99)                                        
 15 Noah Liscord              SR Clark                          1:04.89  
                  29.54     1:04.89 (35.35)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              3:38.83  
     1) Isabella Miko-Rydzaj SO         2) Emily Sullivan SO              
     3) Rose Kelly FR                   4) Kayleigh Hoagland JR           
                  26.91       55.53 (55.53)     1:21.92 (26.39)     1:51.28 (55.75)
        2:17.16 (25.88)     2:45.61 (54.33)     3:10.88 (25.27)     3:38.83 (53.22)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                                     3:41.04  
     1) Abbey Holmes JR                 2) Anne Guadalupi SO              
     3) Natalia Kaczor JR               4) Morgan Nicholls SR             
                  26.47       55.58 (55.58)     1:21.86 (26.28)     1:50.37 (54.79)
        2:16.69 (26.32)     2:45.98 (55.61)     3:01.18 (15.20)     3:41.04 (55.06)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         3:46.83  
     1) Audrey Berner SO                2) Alice Morgan JR                
     3) Katherine Pawlak FR             4) Monika Nowak FR                
                  27.61       56.55 (56.55)     1:23.34 (26.79)     1:52.87 (56.32)
        2:19.13 (26.26)     2:48.67 (55.80)     3:16.19 (27.52)     3:46.83 (58.16)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         3:48.69  
     1) Kimberly Hazeltine FR           2) Sofie de Oliveira JR           
     3) Molly Sykes FR                  4) Sydney Seo JR                  
                  27.47       57.37 (57.37)     1:24.91 (27.54)     1:55.62 (58.25)
        2:22.70 (27.08)     2:51.74 (56.12)     3:19.03 (27.29)     3:48.69 (56.95)
  5 Assumption College  'B'                                     3:49.31  
     1) Payton Horton FR                2) Kenzie Day FR                  
     3) Bri Buckle FR                   4) Emma Magna JR                  
                  27.63       56.87 (56.87)     1:24.52 (27.65)     1:54.15 (57.28)
        2:21.70 (27.55)     2:51.33 (57.18)     3:18.95 (27.62)     3:49.31 (57.98)
  6 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              3:50.08  
     1) Alicia Vesey JR                 2) Dani Bonistalli FR             
     3) Caroline Body SR                4) Eve Smith SO                   
                  27.07       58.68 (58.68)     1:24.47 (25.79)     1:54.26 (55.58)
        2:21.35 (27.09)     2:51.33 (57.07)     3:19.44 (28.11)     3:50.08 (58.75)
  7 Assumption College  'C'                                     3:50.35  
     1) Isabelle Roberts SO             2) Grace Gustinis SO              
     3) Aubrey Forman FR                4) Colleen Kurtz JR               
                  27.81       57.28 (57.28)     1:24.70 (27.42)     1:53.79 (56.51)
        2:21.32 (27.53)     2:52.11 (58.32)     3:19.86 (27.75)     3:50.35 (58.24)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         3:51.38  
     1) Jillian Clemente JR             2) Emma Edwardson JR              
     3) Sarah MacDonald FR              4) Cailin Gonyea JR               
                  27.81       57.19 (57.19)     1:24.53 (27.34)     1:55.03 (57.84)
        2:22.52 (27.49)     2:52.97 (57.94)     3:20.92 (27.95)     3:51.38 (58.41)
  9 College of the Holy Cross  'C'                              3:52.87  
     1) Madeline Fitzgerald JR          2) Meg Gentile SO                 
     3) Gillian Giangrande FR           4) Jenny O'Brien SR               
                  28.00       58.41 (58.41)     1:25.89 (27.48)     1:55.99 (57.58)
        2:23.01 (27.02)     2:53.58 (57.59)     3:21.71 (28.13)     3:52.87 (59.29)
 10 Clark University  'A'                                       3:58.46  
     1) Amelia Muratori SR              2) Allison Dubick SO              
     3) Quinn Mitchell SR               4) Ali Falder SO                  
                  27.54       57.25 (57.25)     1:25.90 (28.65)   1:57.34 (1:00.09)
        2:25.85 (28.51)   2:58.01 (1:00.67)     3:26.94 (28.93)   3:58.46 (1:00.45)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         3:58.69  
     1) Sophie Chase FR                 2) Mary Rego SO                   
     3) Theresa Sandbrook SO            4) Molly Silsby SO                
                  28.57       59.57 (59.57)     1:28.60 (29.03)   2:01.11 (1:01.54)
        2:28.39 (27.28)     2:59.24 (58.13)     3:27.40 (28.16)     3:58.69 (59.45)
 12 College of the Holy Cross  'D'                              3:59.02  
     1) Leah Zogby JR                   2) Abbey Harris SO                
     3) Karsen Seeger SO                4) Olivia Lloyd JR                
                  28.35       58.55 (58.55)     1:26.84 (28.29)     1:57.60 (59.05)
        2:25.64 (28.04)     2:55.84 (58.24)     3:25.67 (29.83)   3:59.02 (1:03.18)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                         4:02.56  
     1) Erica Houghton SO               2) Kirsten Stevens FR             
     3) Nicole Shedd FR                 4) Emily Morra SR                 
                  29.81   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:30.62 (28.64)   2:02.11 (1:00.13)
        2:30.04 (27.93)     3:01.55 (59.44)     3:29.89 (28.34)   4:02.56 (1:01.01)
 14 Assumption College  'D'                                     4:03.34  
     1) Sam Rhodes FR                   2) Hannah Nitso JR                
     3) Ali Petrozza SR                 4) Thalia Puccio FR               
                  29.01   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:28.82 (28.55)   2:00.48 (1:00.21)
        2:28.99 (28.51)     3:00.12 (59.64)     3:29.99 (29.87)   4:03.34 (1:03.22)
 15 Clark University  'B'                                       4:20.69  
     1) Mira Siewert SR                 2) Sylvie Hack FR                 
     3) Emma Bulman JR                  4) Liz Cownie SO                  
                  30.36   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:38.15 (34.03)   2:14.97 (1:10.85)
        2:45.42 (30.45)   3:19.37 (1:04.40)     3:47.41 (28.04)   4:20.69 (1:01.32)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         3:14.02  
     1) Sidney Williams FR              2) Jack Bauer SR                  
     3) Craig Barrett SR                4) JP Miralda SR                  
                  23.93       49.35 (49.35)     1:12.43 (23.08)     1:37.08 (47.73)
        1:59.53 (22.45)     2:24.49 (47.41)     2:47.71 (23.22)     3:14.02 (49.53)
  2 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              3:20.45  
     1) Mack Sullivan SO                2) Kevin Lagasse SR               
     3) Ben Vesey FR                    4) Steven Tierney SR              
                  24.58       51.58 (51.58)     1:15.78 (24.20)     1:42.44 (50.86)
        2:07.06 (24.62)     2:34.07 (51.63)     2:56.54 (22.47)     3:20.45 (46.38)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         3:21.47  
     1) Dave Chen JR                    2) Tucker Besch SO                
     3) Matthew Shriner SO              4) Jackson Perry SR               
                  23.59       49.34 (49.34)     1:13.57 (24.23)     1:40.52 (51.18)
        2:04.69 (24.17)     2:30.53 (50.01)     2:54.81 (24.28)     3:21.47 (50.94)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         3:21.57  
     1) Markus Zimmermann JR            2) Jehu De la Rosa JR             
     3) Eric Scholz SO                  4) Roberto Esquivel SR            
                  24.84       51.44 (51.44)     1:15.28 (23.84)     1:40.90 (49.46)
        2:05.34 (24.44)     2:31.61 (50.71)     2:55.34 (23.73)     3:21.57 (49.96)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         3:24.89  
     1) Donald Buglino FR               2) Zach Denbow SO                 
     3) Alex Gallant SR                 4) Henry Buda FR                  
                  24.59       51.85 (51.85)     1:15.74 (23.89)     1:42.06 (50.21)
        2:07.05 (24.99)     2:33.90 (51.84)     2:57.96 (24.06)     3:24.89 (50.99)
  6 Clark University  'A'                                       3:28.34  
     1) Julian Ortega SR                2) Dylan Schrama SR               
     3) Konstantin Drallios SO          4) Nick Sakoff SO                 
                  24.19       50.70 (50.70)     1:15.60 (24.90)     1:43.10 (52.40)
        2:07.96 (24.86)     2:35.51 (52.41)     3:00.64 (25.13)     3:28.34 (52.83)
  7 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              3:29.54  
     1) Sean Severson SR                2) Joe Dillard SR                 
     3) Steve Dierkes FR                4) Colin Johanson SO              
                  25.04       52.61 (52.61)     1:17.10 (24.49)     1:44.60 (51.99)
        2:09.53 (24.93)     2:36.80 (52.20)     3:01.79 (24.99)     3:29.54 (52.74)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                         3:34.76  
     1) Hendrick Suwirjo SR             2) Kyle Werra SR                  
     3) Matthew Olson FR                4) Aaron McCutcheon SO            
                  25.09       52.22 (52.22)     1:18.55 (26.33)     1:48.47 (56.25)
        2:13.68 (25.21)     2:41.48 (53.01)     3:06.25 (24.77)     3:34.76 (53.28)
  9 Clark University  'B'                                       3:47.32  
     1) Eric Cobert SO                  2) Will Russell SO                
     3) Matt Finnegan SO                4) Sebastian Ortega SR            
                  26.79       55.21 (55.21)     1:23.14 (27.93)   1:56.22 (1:01.01)
        2:22.88 (26.66)     2:52.77 (56.55)     3:18.57 (25.80)     3:47.32 (54.55)
 
Event 39  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Moody               JR Clark                           352.80  
  2 Sam Devine                SR Holy Cross                      280.05  
  3 Tom Lipkin                SO WPI Engineers                   255.23  
 
Event 42  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Sherman             SR Holy Cross                      452.77  
  2 Julia Noel                SO WPI Engineers                   347.99  
  3 Leigh Whitehorn           JR WPI Engineers                   340.04  
  4 Deanna Kay                SO WPI Engineers                   259.42  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. College of the Holy Cross          1051   2. Assumption College                973.5
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut    910.5   4. Clark University                    297
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1167   2. College of the Holy Cross           822
  3. Clark University                    567