Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Thu. 3 vs. Fitchburg State Final W, 1-0
Sat. 5 vs. Lasell Final W, 2-0
Tue. 8 at Bridgewater State Final L, 2-0
Sat. 12 vs. Union (NY) Final W, 1-0
Tue. 15 at Western New England Final - OT W, 3-2
Thu. 17 at Becker Final W, 2-0
Tue. 22 at Worcester State Final - PS Away W, 5-4
Sat. 26 vs. MIT * Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 29 at Nichols Final L, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Clark * Final L, 4-1
Tue. 6 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 10 at Mount Holyoke * Final - PS Away W, 2-1
Tue. 13 vs. Wellesley * Final - PS Away L, 3-2
Tue. 20 vs. Smith * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 24 at Springfield * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 27 at Babson * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 31 at Springfield Final L, 5-1
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
 
November
Wed. 11 vs. New England College Final W, 3-1
  ECAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Sun. 15 vs. Plymouth St. @ Biddeford, Maine Final L, 3-0
  ECAC New England Tourn. Semifinal
 
September
Wed. 1 at Fitchburg State Final W, 2-0
Fri. 3 at Lasell Final W, 6-1
Tue. 7 vs. Bridgewater State Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 11 at Union (NY) Final L, 4-0
Tue. 14 vs. Western New England Final L, 2-0
Thu. 16 vs. Becker Final W, 5-1
Sat. 18 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * Final L, 5-3
Tue. 21 vs. Worcester State Final L, 4-2
Tue. 28 vs. Nichols Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 2 at Babson * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 5 vs. MIT * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 9 at Springfield * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 16 vs. Clark * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 19 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 23 at Wellesley * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 27 at Simmons Final L, 2-1
Sat. 30 vs. Smith * Final W, 5-0
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Fitchburg State Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 3 vs. Lasell Final W, 3-0
Tue. 6 at Bridgewater State Final W, 2-0
Sat. 10 vs. Union (NY) Final W, 4-1
Tue. 13 at Western New England Final L, 2-1
Thu. 15 at Becker Final W, 3-1
Sat. 17 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final W, 2-1
  Faxton Field - Rehoboth, MA
Tue. 20 at Worcester State Final W, 3-1
Wed. 28 at Nichols Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Babson * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 4 at MIT * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 8 vs. Springfield * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 15 at Clark * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 18 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 22 vs. Wellesley * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 26 vs. Simmons Final W, 2-0
Sat. 29 at Smith * Final W, 4-2
 
November
Wed. 2 at Springfield Final L, 2-1
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
 
September
Sat. 1 at Lasell Final W, 3-1
Tue. 4 vs. Bridgewater State Final L, 2-0
Sat. 8 at Union (NY) Final - OT L, 4-3
Tue. 11 vs. Western New England Final - OT L, 4-3
Thu. 13 vs. Becker Final W, 9-1
Sat. 15 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 18 vs. Worcester State Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 22 vs. Babson * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 25 vs. Nichols Final L, 3-2
Sat. 29 at MIT * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 6 vs. Springfield * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 13 at Clark * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 16 at Smith * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 20 at Wellesley * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 23 at Simmons Final W, 3-2
Thu. 25 at Fitchburg State Final W, 1-0
Sat. 27 vs. Elms Final W, 5-0
 
August
Sat. 31 vs. Lasell Final - 2OT W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. Simmons Final - OT L, 2-1
Tue. 10 vs. Fitchburg State Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Becker Final W, 8-0
Tue. 17 at Worcester State Final L, 4-2
Sat. 21 at Smith * Final L, 4-2
Mon. 23 at Bridgewater State Final L, 3-1
Thu. 26 at Nichols Final W, 4-1
Sat. 28 vs. MIT * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Babson * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 8 vs. Clark * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Wellesley * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 19 at Elms Final W, 3-1
Tue. 22 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 30 at Fitchburg State Final L, 3-2
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Springfield * Final L, 4-1
 
August
Sat. 30 at Lasell Final W, 3-2
 
September
Tue. 2 vs. Bridgewater State Final W, 2-0
Sat. 6 at Simmons Final - OT W, 1-0
Tue. 9 at Fitchburg State Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 13 vs. Elms Final W, 4-0
Tue. 16 vs. Worcester State Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 vs. Smith * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 27 at MIT * Final L, 4-0
 
October
Sat. 4 at Babson * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 7 at Clark * Final W, 1-0
Thu. 9 vs. Nichols Final W, 3-1
Sat. 11 vs. Wellesley * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 18 vs. Anna Maria Final W, 2-0
Tue. 21 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 25 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 28 at Becker Final W, 5-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Springfield * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 4 at MIT % Final L, 1-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
 
September
Tue. 1 at Bridgewater State Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 5 vs. Simmons Final L, 1-0
Tue. 8 vs. Fitchburg State Final W, 7-1
Wed. 16 at Worcester State Final L, 2-1
Sat. 19 at Smith * Final L, 6-1
Tue. 22 at Johnson & Wales Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. MIT * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 29 vs. Lasell Final W, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Babson * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 6 vs. Clark * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 10 at Wellesley * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 17 at Nichols Final W, 5-1
Tue. 20 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 22 at Anna Maria Final W, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 31 vs. Springfield * Final L, 4-1
 
September
Thu. 1 at Lasell Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 3 at Simmons Final W, 2-0
Tue. 6 vs. Bridgewater State Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sat. 10 at Elms Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 vs. Worcester State Final W, 4-3
Sat. 17 vs. Smith * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 20 vs. Johnson & Wales Final W, 4-1
Sat. 24 at MIT * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 25 vs. Me.-Farmington Final L, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 1 at Babson * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 4 at Clark * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 8 vs. Wellesley * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 vs. Anna Maria Final W, 3-0
Tue. 18 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 22 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 25 vs. Fitchburg State Final L, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Springfield * Final L, 1-0
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Salve Regina Final L, 5-2
Tue. 5 vs. Simmons Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 vs. Elms Final W, 4-0
Wed. 13 at Worcester State Final W, 3-1
Sat. 16 at Wellesley * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 20 at Johnson & Wales Final W, 4-1
Tue. 26 vs. Lasell Final W, 2-0
Sat. 30 vs. Springfield * Final W, 3-2
 
October
Tue. 3 at Clark * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 7 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Play 4 The Cure
Sat. 14 vs. MIT * Final L, 6-2
Tue. 17 vs. Smith * Final L, 2-1
Thu. 19 vs. Anna Maria Final W, 6-0
Sat. 21 at Babson * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 24 at Fitchburg State Final W, 2-1
Sat. 28 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 1 at Salve Regina Final W, 6-2
Tue. 4 at Simmons Final W, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Elms Final W, 5-0
Thu. 13 vs. Worcester State Final - OT W, 4-3
Sat. 15 vs. Wellesley * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 19 vs. Conn College Final W, 2-1
Fri. 21 at Becker Final W, 6-1
Tue. 25 at Lasell Final - OT L, 4-3
Sat. 29 at Springfield * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Clark * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 5 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 13 at MIT * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 16 at Smith * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 20 vs. Babson * Final L, 4-1
Tue. 23 vs. Fitchburg State Final - OT W, 4-3
Fri. 26 at Mount Holyoke * Final - OT W, 3-2
Tue. 30 vs. MIT % Final L, 3-1
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
 
August
Fri. 30 at Nichols Final W, 3-0
 
September
Tue. 3 vs. Bridgewater State Final W, 8-0
Sat. 7 vs. Salve Regina Final W, 3-0
Tue. 10 vs. Simmons Final W, 5-1
Sat. 14 vs. Elms Final W, 4-0
Tue. 17 at Fitchburg State Final W, 8-0
Sat. 21 at Wellesley * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 24 vs. Lasell Final W, 5-1
Fri. 27 vs. Becker Final W, 6-0
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Springfield * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 12 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final W, 6-1
Tue. 15 at Conn College Final W, 5-4
Thu. 17 at Worcester State Final W, 2-1
Sat. 19 vs. MIT * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 22 vs. Smith * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 26 at Babson * Final L, 5-1
Wed. 30 at Clark * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 5 vs. Mount Holyoke % Final W, 3-0
  NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Thu. 7 at MIT % Final L, 4-1
  NEWMAC Semifinals
 
September
Thu. 3 at Keene State Cancelled
Sat. 5 at Endicott Cancelled
Thu. 10 vs. Nichols Cancelled
Sat. 12 vs. Rensselaer Cancelled
Tue. 15 vs. Tufts Cancelled
Thu. 17 vs. Fitchburg State Cancelled
Sat. 19 vs. Wellesley * Cancelled
Tue. 22 at Lasell Cancelled
Fri. 25 at Becker Cancelled
 
October
Sat. 3 at Springfield * Cancelled
Tue. 6 vs. Clark * Cancelled
Sat. 10 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * Cancelled
Sat. 17 at MIT * Cancelled
Tue. 20 at Smith * Cancelled
Sat. 24 vs. Babson * Cancelled
Tue. 27 vs. Worcester State Cancelled
Sat. 31 at Mount Holyoke * Cancelled
 
November
Tue. 3 at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal % Cancelled
Thu. 5 at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal % Cancelled
Sat. 7 at NEWMAC Tournament Championship % Cancelled
 
May
Sat. 8 at Clark 11:00 AM
  NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
 
September
Sat. 4 at Endicott Final L, 3-0
Thu. 9 at Salem State Final W, 5-0
Sat. 11 vs. Western New England Final W, 3-1
Tue. 14 vs. Fitchburg State Final W, 2-0
Thu. 16 at Bridgewater State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 18 vs. Springfield * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 22 vs. Worcester State Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 25 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final W, 5-1
Tue. 28 at Salve Regina Final W, 8-3
 
October
Sat. 2 at Wellesley * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 5 at Babson * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 16 vs. Smith * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 19 at Clark * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 21 at Gordon Final W, 4-0
Sat. 23 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 27 vs. Nichols Cancelled
Sat. 30 vs. MIT * Final L, 4-1
 
November
Tue. 2 at Wheaton (Mass) % Final - OT W, 1-0
  Game 1 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Thu. 4 at Babson % Final L, 5-0
  Game 3 - NEWMAC Semifinals
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Roger Williams Final L, 2-1
Sat. 3 at Western New England Final L, 1-0
Tue. 6 vs. Wesleyan Final W, 2-1
Sat. 10 vs. Endicott Final L, 4-1
Mon. 12 at Fitchburg State Final W, 7-2
Wed. 14 at Trinity Final L, 4-1
Sat. 17 at Springfield * Final W, 4-0
Thu. 22 at Worcester State Final L, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Mount Holyoke * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Wellesley * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 4 vs. Babson * 4:30 PM
Sat. 8 at Keene State 1:30 PM
Sat. 15 at Smith * 11:00 AM
Tue. 18 vs. Clark * 4:00 PM
Thu. 20 vs. Gordon 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * 3:00 PM
Wed. 26 vs. University of New England 4:30 PM
Sat. 29 at MIT * 1:15 PM
 
November
Tue. 1 at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals % TBA
Thu. 3 at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 5 at NEWMAC NEWMAC Championship % 1:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event