Date Opponent Results Status Links
September
Tue. 1 at Worcester State W, 2-0 Final
Fri. 4 at Becker W, 2-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Sun. 6 at Anna Maria W, 5-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Wed. 9 at Wentworth L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 12 vs. Framingham State W, 2-1 Final
Wed. 16 at Brandeis W, 3-2 Final
Sat. 19 vs. Coast Guard * W, 2-1 Final
Thu. 24 at Rivier W, 4-1 Final
Sat. 26 vs. Springfield * L, 1-0 Final
Wed. 30 vs. Elms W, 4-0 Final
 
October
Sat. 3 at MIT * W, 2-1 Final - OT
Sat. 10 at Clark * T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Thu. 15 vs. Fitchburg State L, 2-0 Final
Sat. 24 vs. Babson * L, 2-1 Final - 2OT
Wed. 28 at Westfield State L, 4-3 Final
Sat. 31 at Wheaton (Mass) * L, 2-0 Final
 
November
Wed. 4 vs. MIT W, 2-1 Final
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Sat. 7 at Babson L, 2-1 Final
  NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
 
September
Wed. 1 vs. Worcester State L, 1-0 Final - OT
Fri. 3 vs. Anna Maria @ Clark W, 6-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Sun. 5 at Becker W, 1-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Wed. 8 vs. Wentworth W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 11 at Framingham State L, 2-0 Final
Tue. 14 vs. Brandeis L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 18 vs. Clark * L, 3-2 Final
Sat. 25 at MIT * L, 1-0 Final
Wed. 29 at Elms W, 3-0 Final
 
October
Sat. 2 vs. Babson * T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Thu. 14 at Fitchburg State L, 4-3 Final - 2OT
Sat. 16 at Wheaton (Mass) * L, 4-0 Final
Wed. 20 at Mass Maritime W, 3-1 Final
Sat. 23 at Springfield * L, 1-0 Final
Wed. 27 vs. Westfield State L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 30 vs. Coast Guard * L, 2-0 Final
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. Becker @ Anna Maria W, 5-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Sun. 4 vs. Anna Maria W, 3-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Thu. 8 vs. Elms W, 4-1 Final
Sat. 10 vs. Framingham State W, 3-1 Final
Wed. 14 at Brandeis L, 5-0 Final
Sat. 17 at Clark * W, 3-2 Final - 2OT
Wed. 21 vs. Fitchburg State W, 1-0 Final
Sat. 24 vs. MIT * W, 1-0 Final
Wed. 28 at Salve Regina W, 1-0 Final
 
October
Sat. 1 at Babson * L, 3-1 Final
Wed. 5 at Wentworth L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 15 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * L, 2-1 Final
Wed. 19 vs. Mass Maritime L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 22 vs. Springfield * W, 3-0 Final
Wed. 26 at Worcester State L, 1-0 Final - OT
Sat. 29 at Coast Guard * L, 2-1 Final
 
November
Thu. 3 vs. MIT L, 2-1 Final
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Worcester State @ Clark W, 3-2 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
 
September
Sun. 2 at Becker W, 8-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Thu. 6 at Elms W, 3-2 Final
Sat. 8 at Framingham State W, 1-0 Final
Wed. 12 vs. Brandeis L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 15 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * W, 1-0 Final
Wed. 19 at Fitchburg State W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 22 at Coast Guard * L, 2-0 Final
Wed. 26 vs. Salve Regina W, 3-0 Final
Sat. 29 at Babson * L, 2-1 Final
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. MIT * L, 2-0 Final
Sat. 13 vs. Clark * W, 2-1 Final
Mon. 15 vs. Wentworth W, 4-0 Final
Wed. 17 vs. Mass Maritime W, 3-0 Final
Fri. 19 at Anna Maria W, 5-1 Final
Sat. 27 at Springfield * L, 3-1 Final
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Becker @ Worcester State W, 5-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Worcester State T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
  Worcester City Tournament
Sat. 7 vs. Framingham State W, 3-0 Final
Tue. 10 at Brandeis L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 14 vs. Fitchburg State W, 1-0 Final - OT
Sat. 21 at Clark * W, 2-1 Final
Wed. 25 at Salve Regina W, 3-1 Final
Sat. 28 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * L, 2-1 Final - 2OT
 
October
Tue. 1 vs. Anna Maria W, 2-0 Final
Thu. 3 vs. Elms W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 5 vs. Emerson * W, 2-0 Final
Wed. 9 at Wentworth W, 3-1 Final
Sat. 12 at Springfield * L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 19 at Coast Guard * W, 3-2 Final - 2OT
Fri. 25 vs. Babson * L, 1-0 Final
Wed. 30 at Mass Maritime W, 3-1 Final
 
November
Sat. 2 at MIT * L, 4-0 Final
 
August
Fri. 29 vs. Worcester State @ Worcester, MA (Clark) W, 2-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Sun. 31 at Becker W, 9-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
 
September
Sat. 6 at Framingham State W, 3-0 Final
Wed. 10 at Rhode Island College W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 13 vs. Mass Maritime W, 2-1 Final - 2OT
Wed. 17 vs. Brandeis L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 20 vs. Clark * W, 1-0 Final
Wed. 24 vs. Salve Regina W, 1-0 Final
Sat. 27 at Wheaton (Mass) * L, 1-0 Final
Tue. 30 at Anna Maria W, 2-0 Final
 
October
Sat. 4 at Emerson * W, 5-0 Final
Wed. 8 vs. Wentworth W, 3-0 Final
Sat. 11 vs. Springfield * W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 18 vs. Coast Guard * L, 1-0 Final
Wed. 22 at Fitchburg State W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 25 at Babson * W, 2-1 Final
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. MIT * L, 2-0 Final
Sat. 8 vs. Coast Guard % @ Norton, MA W, 1-0 Final
  NEWMAC Tournament Semfinals
Sun. 9 vs. Babson % @ Norton, MA L, 2-1 Final
  NEWMAC Tournament Championship
 
September
Tue. 1 at Mass Maritime W, 2-0 Final
Fri. 4 vs. Becker @ Worcester, MA W, 3-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Sun. 6 vs. Clark @ WPI, Worcester, Mass. L, 4-0 Final
  vs. Worcester State W, 4-1 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Wed. 9 vs. Framingham State W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 12 vs. Union (NY) @ North Adams, MA W, 2-0 Final
  CIAO Fall Soccer Classic hosted by MCLA
Sun. 13 at MCLA T, 0-0 Final - 2OT
  CIAO Fall Soccer Classic
Wed. 16 at Brandeis L, 1-0 Final - 2OT
Sat. 19 at Clark * W, 2-1 Final - 2OT
Wed. 23 at Salve Regina W, 2-1 Final - OT
Sat. 26 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * W, 2-1 Final
Wed. 30 vs. Amherst L, 2-1 Final - 2OT
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Emerson * W, 3-0 Final
Wed. 7 at Wentworth L, 1-0 Final - 2OT
Sat. 10 at Springfield * L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 17 at Coast Guard * T, 0-0 Final - 2OT
Wed. 21 vs. Fitchburg State W, 5-1 Final
Sat. 24 vs. Babson * L, 2-0 Final
Tue. 27 vs. Anna Maria W, 6-0 Final
Sat. 31 at MIT * L, 2-1 Final - OT
 
November
Wed. 4 at Springfield % L, 2-1 Final
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Nichols W, 3-0 Final
Sun. 4 at Worcester State W, 2-1 Final
Wed. 7 at Framingham State W, 2-1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 10 vs. Mass Maritime W, 2-0 Final
Wed. 14 vs. Brandeis T, 0-0 Final - 2OT
Sat. 17 vs. Clark * L, 2-1 Final - 2OT
Mon. 19 at Emmanuel W, 3-1 Final
Sat. 24 at Wheaton (Mass) * W, 2-0 Final
Tue. 27 vs. Endicott T, 0-0 Final - 2OT
 
October
Sat. 1 at Emerson * W, 2-0 Final
Wed. 5 vs. Wentworth T, 0-0 Final - 2OT
Sat. 8 vs. Springfield * L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 15 vs. Coast Guard * T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Wed. 19 at Fitchburg State W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 22 at Babson * L, 2-0 Final
Wed. 26 at Anna Maria W, 6-0 Final
Sat. 29 vs. MIT * L, 2-0 Final
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Worcester State W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 2 at UMass Dartmouth W, 1-0 Final
Thu. 7 vs. Wesleyan L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 9 at Mass Maritime W, 4-1 Final
Wed. 13 at Brandeis L, 2-1 Final - OT
Sat. 16 at Babson * W, 2-1 Final
Tue. 19 vs. Framingham State W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 23 at MIT * W, 2-1 Final
Tue. 26 at Endicott L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 30 vs. Emerson * W, 4-0 Final
 
October
Tue. 3 at Wentworth L, 2-1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 7 at Wheaton (Mass) * W, 4-0 Final
Sat. 14 vs. Coast Guard * W, 2-1 Final - OT
Wed. 18 vs. Fitchburg State W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 21 vs. Springfield * T, 0-0 Final - 2OT
Sun. 22 vs. Anna Maria W, 9-1 Final
Wed. 25 vs. Emmanuel W, 4-0 Final
Sat. 28 at Clark * L, 2-0 Final
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Coast Guard % @ Springfield, MA W, 1-0 Final
  NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 5 at Springfield T, 0-0 Final - PK Away
  NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat. 11 at Oneonta State (NY) % T, 0-0 Final - PK Away
  NCAA Tournament First Round
 
August
Fri. 31 at Worcester State W, 1-0 Final
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. UMass Dartmouth W, 4-1 Final
Wed. 5 at Wesleyan W, 1-0 Final
Sat. 8 vs. Mass Maritime W, 5-0 Final
Tue. 11 vs. Brandeis W, 1-0 Final - OT
Sat. 15 vs. Babson * T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Tue. 18 vs. Endicott L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 22 vs. MIT * T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Wed. 26 vs. Roger Williams L, 1-0 Final - OT
Sat. 29 at Emerson * W, 1-0 Final
 
October
Tue. 2 at Wentworth W, 2-1 Final - OT
Sat. 6 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 13 at Coast Guard * W, 2-1 Final
Tue. 16 at Elmira W, 4-0 Final
Sat. 20 at Springfield * T, 0-0 Final - 2OT
Sun. 21 at Mitchell W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 27 vs. Clark * W, 1-0 Final
 
November
Thu. 1 at Springfield % L, 1-0 Final
  NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Worcester State W, 4-0 Final
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Eastern Connecticut L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 7 vs. UMass Boston W, 1-0 Final - OT
Wed. 11 at Brandeis T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 14 at Mass Maritime W, 8-0 Final
Tue. 17 at Endicott W, 1-0 Final
Sat. 21 at Babson * T, 0-0 Final - 2OT
Tue. 24 at Roger Williams L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 28 at MIT * T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
 
October
Tue. 1 vs. Wentworth W, 4-0 Final
Sat. 5 vs. Emerson * W, 3-0 Final
Sat. 12 at Wheaton (Mass) * W, 1-0 Final
Tue. 15 at Middlebury T, 0-0 Final - 2OT
Sat. 19 vs. Coast Guard * W, 3-0 Final
Mon. 21 at St. Joseph's (ME) W, 1-0 Final
Sat. 26 vs. Springfield * W, 4-2 Final
 
November
Sat. 2 at Clark * W, 2-1 Final
Thu. 7 vs. Clark % W, 1-0 Final
  NEWMAC Semifinals
Sat. 9 vs. Babson % L, 1-0 Final - 2OT
  NEWMAC Championship
Sat. 16 vs. Nazareth (NY) % @ Medford, MA W, 2-0 Final
  NCAA Tournament First Round
Sun. 17 at Tufts % L, 2-1 Final
  NCAA Tournament Second Round
 
September
Tue. 1 at Worcester State Cancelled
Sat. 5 at Framingham State Cancelled
Wed. 9 vs. Brandeis Cancelled
Sat. 12 at Eastern Connecticut Cancelled
Tue. 15 vs. St. Joseph's (ME) Cancelled
Sat. 19 vs. Babson * Cancelled
Tue. 22 vs. Roger Williams Cancelled
Sat. 26 vs. MIT * Cancelled
Tue. 29 at Wentworth Cancelled
 
October
Sat. 3 at Emerson * Cancelled
Sat. 10 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * Cancelled
Sat. 17 at Coast Guard * Cancelled
  CGA Homecoming
Mon. 19 vs. Endicott Cancelled
Wed. 21 vs. Skidmore Cancelled
Sat. 24 at Springfield * Cancelled
Tue. 27 vs. Mass Maritime Cancelled
Sat. 31 vs. Clark * Cancelled
 
November
Tue. 3 at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal % Cancelled
Thu. 5 at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal % Cancelled
Sat. 7 at NEWMAC Tournament Championship % Cancelled
 
September
Wed. 1 at Worcester State Cancelled
Sat. 4 at Framingham State W, 3-0 Final
Wed. 8 vs. Brandeis W, 1-0 Final - OT
Sat. 11 vs. Endicott W, 2-0 Final
Tue. 14 vs. St. Joseph's (ME) T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 18 vs. Coast Guard * L, 2-1 Final
Sun. 19 vs. Skidmore L, 1-0 Final
Tue. 21 vs. Roger Williams W, 5-0 Final
Sat. 25 at Wheaton (Mass) * L, 3-0 Final
Tue. 28 at Wentworth W, 2-1 Final
 
October
Sat. 2 vs. Springfield * W, 2-0 Final
Tue. 5 vs. Johnson & Wales W, 1-0 Final
Sat. 9 at Clark * T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 16 at Babson * T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Wed. 20 at Amherst L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 23 vs. Emerson * W, 4-0 Final
Tue. 26 at UMass Boston W, 3-2 Final - 2OT
Sat. 30 at MIT * W, 3-2 Final - OT
 
November
Tue. 2 at Coast Guard % L, 2-0 Final
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Worcester State T, 1-1 Final
Sat. 3 at Skidmore T, 1-1 Final
Wed. 7 at Brandeis W, 3-2 Final
Sat. 10 at Endicott W, 3-1 Final
Sun. 11 at Johnson & Wales L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 17 at Coast Guard * T, 0-0 Final
Tue. 20 at Roger Williams W, 5-0 Final
Sat. 24 vs. Wheaton (Mass) * T, 1-1 Final
Tue. 27 vs. Wentworth W, 2-0 Final
 
October
Sat. 1 at Springfield * L, 1-0 Final
Tue. 4 vs. Amherst L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 8 vs. Clark * W, 4-0 Final
Sat. 15 vs. Babson * L, 3-1 Final
Tue. 18 vs. Middlebury T, 0-0 Final
Sat. 22 at Emerson * W, 2-1 Final
  Senior Day
Tue. 25 vs. UMass Boston T, 2-2 Final
Sat. 29 vs. MIT * W, 3-1 Final
 
November
Tue. 1 vs. Wheaton (Mass) % L, 2-1 Final
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event