Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/20/2012 06:15 PM
               2012 NEWMAC Championship - 2/17/2012 to 2/19/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       1:35.35    1:35.26   40  
     1) Pennington, Kellie SO           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SR          4) Reilly, Kaitlin SR             
       23.27    24.07    24.33    23.59                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:36.72    1:35.58   34  
     1) Rogers, Christy SO              2) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
     3) Hu, Elina JR                    4) Jacobi, Amy SR                 
       24.07    23.56    24.09    23.86                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:37.43    1:37.55   32  
     1) Madden, Adrianne SO             2) Auger, Dana JR                 
     3) Van Cott, Elle JR               4) Morris, Cara FR                
       23.95    24.96    24.59    24.05                                    
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:44.61    1:38.48   30  
     3)                                 4) Talbot, Erin JR                
       25.29    24.09    24.80    24.30                                    
  5 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         1:41.31    1:39.88   28  
     1) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SO       2) Waters, Kendra FR              
     3) Gates, Monica FR                4) Mrkonic, Emma SO               
       25.27    24.89    24.91    24.81                                    
  6 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     1:48.35    1:41.26   26  
     1) Bowers, Lydia SR                2) Rooney, Sarah SR               
     3) Boynton, Rachel FR              4) Williams, Lauren SO            
       24.91    26.07    25.64    24.64                                    
  7 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:43.23    1:41.62   24  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Powell, Bryn JR                
     3) Johnson, Ascia FR               4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       25.56    25.49    25.54    25.03                                    
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:41.69    1:42.03   22  
     1) Smith, Erin SR                  2) Houghton, Maura SR             
     3) Kates, Emily FR                 4) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR         
       25.28    24.99    26.01    25.75                                    
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:44.95    1:42.38   18  
     1) Aubin, Alana SR                 2) Song, Kelin SO                 
     3) Lopez, Jess JR                  4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
       25.46    25.67    25.68    25.57                                    
 10 Smith College  'A'                                1:49.22    1:47.76   14  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Wu, Victoria SO                
     3) Bradley, Mackenzie JR           4) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
       27.45    26.99    27.17    26.15                                    
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:38.83    1:37.44   12  
     1) Pitts, Emily SR                 2) Giblin, Sydney SR              
     3) Tuan, Eann FR                   4) Rossick, Katelyn SO            
       24.64    24.80    23.95    24.05                                    
 12 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:41.74    1:41.51   10  
     1) Abrams, Teaghan SR              2) Harrington, Bre JR             
     3) Phoenix, Ashley FR              4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       25.96    25.41    25.66    24.48                                    
 13 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         1:44.87    1:42.80    8  
     1) Lambert, Megan SO               2) Kovacikova, Ika SO             
     3) Hamilton, Annie SO              4) Welch, Stephanie SR            
       25.81    26.17    25.27    25.55                                    
 14 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:47.91    1:43.98    6  
       25.74    25.95    25.84    26.45                                    
 15 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:45.31    1:44.31    4  
     1) Renfrew, Callie FR              2) White, Kelsey FR               
     3) Lanctot, Nina SO                4) Miller, Sarah SR               
       26.29    26.21    26.14    25.67                                    
 16 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:45.67    1:45.39    2  
     1) McCarthy, Kelly FR              2) Kelley, Chandra SR             
     3) Galofre, Juliana FR             4) Rohde, Meaghan SR              
       26.56    26.09    26.66    26.08                                    
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:43.62    1:45.47  
     1) Kent, Sonja SO                  2) Briseno, Taylor SO             
     3) Garrity, Jetta SR               4) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR            
       26.37    25.85    27.57    25.68                                    
 18 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:48.45    1:46.49  
     1) Berry, Lydia FR                 2) Omary, Natalie FR              
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa SR          4) Packard, Lisa SR               
       26.85    26.16    26.08    27.40                                    
 19 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     1:58.44    1:47.28  
     1) Lewis, Caitlin JR               2) Wismann-Horther, Isa SR        
     3) Nozaki, Rui FR                  4) Auxer, Joselyn SO              
       27.28    26.81    26.47    26.72                                    
 20 Smith College  'B'                                1:53.18    1:50.36  
     1) Currens, Robin SO               2) Mailly, Carly SR               
     3) Bannon, Olivia SO               4) Bezubka, Hayley SO             
       27.66    28.36    27.07    27.27                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                  1:35.35  
     1) Pennington, Kellie SO           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SR          4) Reilly, Kaitlin SR             
       23.20    23.90    24.49    23.76                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                       1:36.72  
     1) Rossick, Katelyn SO             2) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
     3) Tuan, Eann FR                   4) Hu, Elina JR                   
       24.66    23.66    24.36    24.04                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                      1:37.43  
     1) Madden, Adrianne SO             2) Auger, Dana JR                 
     3) Van Cott, Elle JR               4) Morris, Cara FR                
       24.15    24.88    24.29    24.11                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                       1:38.83  
     1) Pitts, Emily SR                 2) Lo, Lauren JR                  
     3) Giblin, Sydney SR               4) Jacobi, Amy SR                 
       24.68    25.32    24.74    24.09                                    
  5 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                                    1:41.31  
     1) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SO       2) Welch, Stephanie SR            
     3) Mrkonic, Emma SO                4) Lambert, Megan SO              
       25.13    25.95    24.91    25.32                                    
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                                     1:41.69  
     1) Houghton, Maura SR              2) Smith, Erin SR                 
     3) Kates, Emily FR                 4) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR         
       25.39    24.89    25.60    25.81                                    
  7 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                  1:41.74  
     1) Harrington, Bre JR              2) Abrams, Teaghan SR             
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       26.09    25.91    25.74    24.00                                    
  8 Babson College-NE  'A'                                       1:43.23  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Kelley, Chandra SR             
     3) Johnson, Ascia FR               4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       25.79    26.61    25.57    25.26                                    
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                       1:43.62  
     1) Song, Kelin SO                  2) Kent, Sonja SO                 
     3) Lopez, Jess JR                  4) Briseno, Taylor SO             
       25.94    25.89    25.76    26.03                                    
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                             1:44.61  
     1) Gray, Kelsey FR                 2) Flocken, Cathy FR              
     3) Mestemaker, Jordan SR           4) Talbot, Erin JR                
       25.89    26.42    25.92    26.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                                    1:44.87  
     1) Giglio, Sabrina FR              2) Chung, Karina JR               
     3) Kovacikova, Ika SO              4) Hamilton, Annie SO             
       27.21    26.11    25.96    25.59                                    
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                       1:44.95  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR             2) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
     3) Aubin, Alana SR                 4) Garrity, Jetta SR              
       26.57    25.60    25.64    27.14                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                      1:45.31  
     1) Naruse, Lauren FR               2) White, Kelsey FR               
     3) Miller, Sarah SR                4) Renfrew, Callie FR             
       27.12    26.22    26.11    25.86                                    
 14 Babson College-NE  'B'                                       1:45.67  
     1) Rohde, Meaghan SR               2) McCarthy, Kelly FR             
     3) Powell, Bryn JR                 4) Galofre, Juliana FR            
       27.19    26.14    25.95    26.39                                    
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                             1:47.91  
     1) Bellm, Lulu FR                  2) Williams, Jenilee SR           
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth JR             4) Slife, Carolyn FR              
       26.75    28.06    27.07    26.03                                    
 16 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                                1:48.35  
     1) Schouten, Marijke FR            2) Rooney, Sarah SR               
     3) Lewis, Caitlin JR               4) Wismann-Horther, Isa SR        
       28.04    26.13    27.00    27.18                                    
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                                     1:48.45  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) Berry, Lydia FR                
     3) Packard, Lisa SR                4) Senterfitt, Karissa SR         
       27.59    26.74    27.47    26.65                                    
 18 Smith College  'A'                                           1:49.22  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Wu, Victoria SO                
     3) Bradley, Mackenzie JR           4) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
       27.79    28.17    26.93    26.33                                    
 19 Smith College  'B'                                           1:53.18  
     1) Orr, Ariel JR                   2) Rosen, Rebecca SR              
     3) Bannon, Olivia SO               4) Bezubka, Hayley SO             
       28.00    29.45    28.33    27.40                                    
 20 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                                1:58.44  
     1) Nozaki, Rui FR                  2) Gregg, Claire SR               
     3) Herrell, Morgan SR              4) Auxer, Joselyn SO              
       27.01    32.30    32.12    27.01                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:23.29    1:21.86   40  
     1) Dunn, Colby SO                  2) Fathman, Austin FR             
     3) Deveney, Brendan JR             4) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR           
       21.09    20.26    20.41    20.10                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:23.69    1:23.83   34  
     1) Brindamour, Christian FR        2) Knox, Johnson SR               
     3) McGuiness, Brian SR             4) Beshoar, Dan SR                
       21.39    20.88    20.40    21.16                                    
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       1:27.11    1:24.39   32  
     1) Mackstutis, Scott SR            2) Ernst, Josh SR                 
     3) Scotto, Jason SO                4) Manley, Nolan JR               
       21.42    21.12    20.85    21.00                                    
  4 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:26.73    1:25.93   30  
     1) Garr, Ryan SR                   2) Sistare, Tim JR                
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       21.00    21.83    21.75    21.35                                    
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:27.65    1:26.65   28  
     1) Kent, Joe SR                    2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Bissett, Gregory JR             4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       21.33    22.02    21.74    21.56                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:28.21    1:27.19   26  
     1) Neill, Sam JR                   2) Oliveri, Nick SO               
     3) Hanley, Griffin JR              4) Jenkins, Emerson SO            
       22.26    21.76    22.26    20.91                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:28.26    1:27.26   24  
     1) List, Benjamin FR               2) Trumbley, Adam FR              
     3) Collins, Ben SO                 4) Lybarger, Andrew SR            
       21.78    22.49    22.13    20.86                                    
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:25.90    1:23.79   12  
     1) Chen, Tony JR                   2) Chiu, Brendon FR               
     3) Chapa, Matthew SR               4) Bauchwitz, Ben FR              
       21.19    20.72    21.17    20.71                                    
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:26.63    1:26.66   10  
     1) Strobel, Preston SR             2) Duryea, Derrian FR             
     3) Bonomi, Eric SO                 4) Smit, Kevin JR                 
       22.11    21.52    21.82    21.21                                    
 13 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:27.56    1:27.83    8  
     1) Cassidy, Hayden FR              2) Peters, Scott JR               
     3) Kobani, Nicholas FR             4) Frey, Josh SO                  
       22.16    21.32    22.43    21.92                                    
 14 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:30.97    1:29.32    6  
     1) Turner, Niles SR                2) Chan, Gus FR                   
     3) Del Castillo, Rene SO           4) Pomeroy, Aaron FR              
       22.87    22.77    22.15    21.53                                    
 15 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:32.57    1:29.97    4  
     1) Kent, Josh SO                   2) Kappel, Alex JR                
     3) Eaton, Zach JR                  4) Hart, Cooper SR                
       22.48    22.35    22.91    22.23                                    
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:30.44    1:30.77    2  
     1) O'Brien, Cullen JR              2) Perez-Rogers, James JR         
     3) Puksta, Vic SO                  4) Catano, Nick PG                
       22.93    22.28    22.71    22.85                                    
 17 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:31.90    1:30.89  
     1) Jenkins, Richard FR             2) Woods, Christian SR            
     3) Wilson, Kyle SO                 4) Jackson, Sam SO                
       22.83    23.17    22.32    22.57                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                       1:23.29  
     1) Chen, Tony JR                   2) Fathman, Austin FR             
     3) Chiu, Brendon FR                4) Deveney, Brendan JR            
       21.34    20.16    21.01    20.78                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                             1:23.69  
     1) Brindamour, Christian FR        2) Knox, Johnson SR               
     3) McGuiness, Brian SR             4) Beshoar, Dan SR                
       21.24    20.53    20.59    21.33                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                       1:25.90  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SR                2) Chapa, Matthew SR              
     3) Pierson, Andrew SR              4) Bauchwitz, Ben FR              
       21.96    21.28    21.68    20.98                                    
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                             1:26.63  
     1) Duryea, Derrian FR              2) Strobel, Preston SR            
     3) Smit, Kevin JR                  4) Bonomi, Eric SO                
       21.91    21.35    21.92    21.45                                    
  5 Clark University-NE  'A'                                     1:26.73  
     1) Sistare, Tim JR                 2) Garr, Ryan SR                  
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       22.44    20.63    22.17    21.49                                    
  6 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                  1:27.11  
     1) Mackstutis, Scott SR            2) Cassidy, Hayden FR             
     3) Scotto, Jason SO                4) Frey, Josh SO                  
       21.52    21.81    21.45    22.33                                    
  7 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                  1:27.56  
     1) Ernst, Josh SR                  2) Peters, Scott JR               
     3) Ernst, Benjamin SO              4) Manley, Nolan JR               
       21.91    21.49    23.03    21.13                                    
  8 Babson College-NE  'A'                                       1:27.65  
     1) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Bissett, Gregory JR             4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       22.75    21.92    22.17    20.81                                    
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                      1:28.21  
     1) Jenkins, Emerson SO             2) Hanley, Griffin JR             
     3) Oliveri, Nick SO                4) Neill, Sam JR                  
       21.73    22.68    22.12    21.68                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                       1:28.26  
     1) Catano, Nick PG                 2) Trumbley, Adam FR              
     3) Lybarger, Andrew SR             4) List, Benjamin FR              
       23.43    22.19    21.21    21.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                       1:30.44  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James JR          2) Collins, Ben SO                
     3) O'Brien, Cullen JR              4) Prouty, Eric SR                
       22.82    22.38    22.34    22.90                                    
 12 Babson College-NE  'B'                                       1:30.97  
     1) Chan, Gus FR                    2) Dewitt, Greg JR                
     3) Del Castillo, Rene SO           4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       23.93    22.71    22.58    21.75                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                      1:31.90  
     1) Sexton, Matt SO                 2) Jenkins, Richard FR            
     3) Jackson, Sam SO                 4) Wilson, Kyle SO                
       23.93    22.32    22.77    22.88                                    
 14 Clark University-NE  'B'                                     1:32.57  
     1) Hall, Jack FR                   2) Solomon, Ben SO                
     3) Eaton, Zach JR                  4) Kappel, Alex JR                
       23.43    23.34    23.17    22.63                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Emmie               FR MIT-MA               5:03.86    4:54.81   20  
      25.89   28.46   29.31   29.86   29.97   30.00   30.28   30.22
      30.76   30.06                                                
  2 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL-NE              5:04.61    5:04.33   17  
      27.46   29.84   30.59   31.07   31.02   31.19   31.16   31.20
      31.08   29.72                                                
  3 Sisson, Meghan            SR Springfield-NE       5:08.97    5:10.42   16  
      27.83   30.26   31.04   31.44   31.31   31.52   31.78   32.23
      32.20   30.81                                                
  4 Ozminkowski, Nicole       FR MIT-MA               5:12.63    5:10.62   15  
      28.54   31.02   31.45   31.83   31.47   31.45   32.14   32.02
      30.98   29.72                                                
  5 Isaacs, Caroline          JR Wheaton-NE           5:12.50    5:12.90   14  
      28.20   30.24   30.83   31.24   31.61   32.14   32.41   32.44
      32.25   31.54                                                
  6 Van De Zande, Georgia     FR MIT-MA               5:14.66    5:15.83   13  
      29.21   31.27   31.70   32.11   32.21   31.72   31.58   31.92
      32.10   32.01                                                
  7 Bradley, Mackenzie        JR Smith College        5:12.65    5:18.12   12  
      28.86   31.27   32.01   32.32   32.27   32.28   32.37   32.47
      32.64   31.63                                                
  8 Tadge, Megan              SR MIT-MA               5:14.18    5:18.64   11  
      29.10   31.08   31.22   31.69   31.94   32.08   32.65   33.08
      33.19   32.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Hartford, Laura           SR Springfield-NE       5:16.37    5:14.35    9  
      27.91   30.49   31.67   31.78   32.06   32.13   32.17   32.27
      32.37   31.50                                                
 10 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT       5:16.64    5:15.32    7  
      29.20   31.29   31.92   32.57   32.30   32.07   32.06   32.13
      31.53   30.25                                                
 11 Sun, Daphne               FR MIT-MA               5:19.88    5:15.62    6  
      29.08   31.35   31.86   32.33   32.00   31.80   32.01   32.19
      31.99   31.01                                                
 12 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:14.72    5:19.23    5  
      28.25   30.63   31.57   31.88   31.95   32.22   32.46   32.88
      33.71   33.68                                                
 13 Callahan, Jenna           SO Springfield-NE       5:20.19    5:20.31    4  
      29.16   31.55   31.92   32.17   32.18   32.64   32.94   32.76
      33.03   31.96                                                
 14 Hulme, Olivia             SR WELL-NE              5:21.68    5:20.85    3  
      30.12   32.17   32.22   32.58   32.63   32.60   32.23   32.38
      32.74   31.18                                                
 15 Potter, Molly             JR Springfield-NE       5:19.66    5:20.98    2  
      29.28   31.49   31.69   32.46   32.15   32.55   32.72   33.19
      32.90   32.55                                                
 16 Bachman, Grace            FR WELL-NE              5:22.74    5:25.99    1  
      28.53   32.53   32.50   32.73   32.69   32.87   34.07   34.12
      33.11   32.84                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Emmie               FR MIT-MA                          5:03.86  
      27.34   29.68   30.26   30.51   30.57   30.69   31.07   31.41
      31.46   30.87                                                
  2 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL-NE                         5:04.61  
      26.86   29.55   30.24   30.47   30.84   30.98   31.47   31.68
      31.83   30.69                                                
  3 Sisson, Meghan            SR Springfield-NE                  5:08.97  
      27.83   30.20   30.74   30.92   31.01   31.41   31.64   32.07
      31.85   31.30                                                
  4 Isaacs, Caroline          JR Wheaton-NE                      5:12.50  
      28.02   29.71   30.57   31.26   31.56   32.12   32.35   32.46
      32.59   31.86                                                
  5 Ozminkowski, Nicole       FR MIT-MA                          5:12.63  
      28.65   30.96   31.38   31.89   31.97   31.53   31.75   31.92
      31.88   30.70                                                
  6 Bradley, Mackenzie        JR Smith College                   5:12.65  
      28.62   31.39   31.70   31.45   31.63   31.43   31.88   31.67
      31.62   31.26                                                
  7 Tadge, Megan              SR MIT-MA                          5:14.18  
      28.32   31.21   31.17   32.02   32.16   32.19   32.04   32.04
      31.99   31.04                                                
  8 Van De Zande, Georgia     FR MIT-MA                          5:14.66  
      28.82   30.78   31.31   31.18   31.26   31.56   31.57   32.79
      33.87   31.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                5:14.72  
      28.50   30.81   31.64   31.69   31.73   31.97   32.03   32.15
      32.45   31.75                                                
 10 Hartford, Laura           SR Springfield-NE                  5:16.37  
      28.23   30.57   31.38   31.93   32.63   32.53   32.80   32.57
      32.04   31.69                                                
 11 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT                  5:16.64  
      28.21   30.85   31.96   32.22   32.36   32.78   32.57   32.59
      32.36   30.74                                                
 12 Potter, Molly             JR Springfield-NE                  5:19.66  
      29.75   31.37   32.00   32.07   32.03   32.61   32.71   33.08
      32.37   31.67                                                
 13 Sun, Daphne               FR MIT-MA                          5:19.88  
      28.89   31.21   31.71   32.12   31.39   32.04   32.89   33.26
      33.39   32.98                                                
 14 Callahan, Jenna           SO Springfield-NE                  5:20.19  
      29.19   31.30   31.92   32.37   32.43   32.56   32.74   33.01
      32.81   31.86                                                
 15 Hulme, Olivia             SR WELL-NE                         5:21.68  
      29.50   32.52   32.70   32.83   32.40   32.56   32.25   32.45
      32.42   32.05                                                
 16 Bachman, Grace            FR WELL-NE                         5:22.74  
      28.70   31.38   31.81   32.59   32.70   33.18   33.73   32.93
      33.24   32.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Funk, Christa             SR Coast Guard-CT                  5:24.73  
      30.16   32.36   33.14   33.23   32.82   32.99   32.88   32.97
      32.38   31.80                                                
 18 Senterfitt, Karissa       SR Clark-NE                        5:25.72  
      29.54   32.14   33.04   33.31   33.16   33.21   33.31   32.85
      32.79   32.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Sarah             SR Wheaton-NE                      5:27.03  
      29.29   32.01   32.46   32.56   33.10   33.10   33.68   34.00
      33.68   33.15                                                
 20 Berry, Lydia              FR Clark-NE                        5:27.17  
      29.26   31.90   32.51   33.24   33.59   33.96   33.84   33.81
      32.99   32.07                                                
 21 Johnson, Ascia            FR Babson-NE                       5:28.25  
      29.18   31.94   32.92   33.58   33.70   33.61   33.60   33.10
      33.75   32.87                                                
 22 Ford, Kendall             FR Babson-NE                       5:28.46  
      28.80   31.68   32.61   33.22   33.44   33.34   33.69   34.08
      34.13   33.47                                                
 23 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE                  5:30.84  
      30.73   32.60   33.09   33.05   33.34   33.48   33.72   33.82
      34.29   32.72                                                
 24 Phoenix, Ashley           FR Springfield-NE                  5:31.07  
      28.68   31.40   32.70   33.02   33.87   33.68   34.24   34.52
      34.90   34.06                                                
 25 Boynton, Rachel           FR Mount Holyoke-NE                5:34.00  
      29.23   32.80   33.34   33.99   34.60   34.07   34.27   34.87
      33.97   32.86                                                
 26 Christie, Paige           FR Smith College                   5:35.11  
      29.74   32.45   33.12   33.53   33.88   34.25   34.60   34.38
      34.69   34.47                                                
 27 Lane, Emily               FR Smith College                   5:39.23  
      30.86   33.60   34.34   34.65   34.58   34.73   34.55   34.61
      34.14   33.17                                                
 28 Heckley, Colleen          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                5:40.71  
      30.27   32.69   33.64   34.37   34.64   35.17   35.12   35.11
      35.26   34.44                                                
 29 Reich, Hannah             FR Clark-NE                        5:41.48  
      30.61   33.05   34.35   34.95   34.88   35.47   34.90   34.97
      34.92   33.38                                                
 30 Townsend, Leah            SO Mount Holyoke-NE                5:42.14  
      30.13   32.80   34.35   34.70   34.81   35.16   35.10   35.89
      35.12   34.08                                                
 31 Briseno, Taylor           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                5:42.47  
      30.17   33.19   33.67   34.41   34.69   35.16   35.19   35.83
      35.54   34.62                                                
 32 Giglio, Sabrina           FR WELL-NE                         5:42.80  
      29.03   33.05   34.53   35.05   35.65   35.58   35.47   35.74
      35.80   32.90                                                
 33 St. Germain, Aimee        FR Wpi Engineers-NE                5:43.55  
      30.67   33.03   33.99   34.23   34.57   35.48   35.87   35.78
      35.35   34.58                                                
 34 Wismann-Horther, Isa      SR Mount Holyoke-NE                5:44.51  
      30.36   32.29   33.24   34.04   34.90   35.12   35.76   36.64
      36.31   35.85                                                
 35 Nozaki, Rui               FR Mount Holyoke-NE                5:47.83  
      29.33   32.52   34.52   35.58   35.88   36.47   36.39   36.24
      36.14   34.76                                                
 36 Yin, Carol                SO Coast Guard-CT                  5:47.93  
      30.53   33.50   34.44   34.98   35.56   35.97   36.12   36.26
      35.88   34.69                                                
 37 Williams, Jenilee         SR Coast Guard-CT                  5:49.62  
      30.60   33.61   34.79   35.67   35.34   36.56   36.37   36.34
      35.62   34.72                                                
 38 Frenette, Julia           SR Babson-NE                       5:50.56  
      31.48   34.92   35.82   36.34   36.11   35.78   35.96   35.77
      34.72   33.66                                                
 39 Boyd, Kyle                FR Smith College                   5:53.69  
      31.72   34.51   35.32   36.25   36.61   36.56   35.72   36.17
      35.34   35.49                                                
 40 Miller, Becca             FR Clark-NE                        5:57.25  
      31.21   35.31   36.28   37.02   37.08   37.25   36.96   36.09
      35.95   34.10                                                
 41 Burhoe, Allison           SO Mount Holyoke-NE                5:59.46  
      31.40   34.76   35.71   36.41   36.86   37.00   37.00   37.31
      36.94   36.07                                                
 42 Turrini, Albertine        JR Babson-NE                       6:00.07  
      30.37   34.46   36.32   36.79   37.41   37.28   36.95   37.37
      36.86   36.26                                                
 43 Heckley, Erin             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                6:06.07  
      31.36   36.10   37.42   37.69   37.44   37.17   37.53   38.03
      37.79   35.54                                                
 44 Rangwalla, Shaheen        JR WELL-NE                         6:06.18  
      31.70   34.96   36.94   36.89   37.19   37.23   38.32   38.53
      38.45   35.97                                                
 45 Kelley, Gina              FR Clark-NE                        6:06.65  
      31.07   34.78   35.79   37.01   36.87   37.66   38.36   38.73
      38.62   37.76                                                
 46 Palardy, Holly            SO Clark-NE                        6:08.41  
      31.06   34.74   36.55   37.33   37.73   38.32   38.48   38.57
      38.35   37.28                                                
 47 Staelin-Lefsky, Ayla      FR Smith College                   6:21.14  
      34.24   37.13   37.67   38.66   39.29   38.41   39.18   39.45
      39.34   37.77                                                
 48 Jacques, Miye             JR Wpi Engineers-NE                6:25.04  
      33.59   37.21   38.83   38.84   39.62   39.26   39.31   39.55
      39.71   39.12                                                
 49 Paulson-Smith, Katie      SO Smith College                   6:36.82  
      34.43   38.93   39.60   40.60   40.93   41.18   40.93   41.12
      40.96   38.14                                                
 50 Guliasi, Leah             SO Clark-NE                        7:02.87  
      36.80   40.71   42.77   42.75   43.00   43.55   44.48   43.61
      43.20   42.00                                                
 51 Anderson, Gillian         SO Smith College                   7:19.95  
      35.49   40.53   42.82   44.82   45.74   46.43   46.80   47.05
      46.52   43.75                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT-MA               4:29.97    4:31.19   20  
      24.58   26.87   27.27   27.48   27.99   26.90   27.79   28.05
      27.49   26.77                                                
  2 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA               4:36.99    4:34.02   17  
      25.01   27.23   27.39   27.39   27.61   28.19   28.13   28.22
      27.97   26.88                                                
  3 Pruner, Max               JR MIT-MA               4:41.45    4:37.44   16  
      25.25   28.08   28.19   27.93   28.12   28.36   28.34   28.65
      27.73   26.79                                                
  4 Wall, Timothy             SO MIT-MA               4:38.02    4:38.08   15  
      25.46   28.13   27.62   27.84   28.19   28.23   28.39   28.33
      28.40   27.49                                                
  5 Cosenza, Nick             SR Coast Guard-CT       4:40.76    4:38.19   14  
      25.73   27.26   27.74   28.23   28.22   28.66   28.75   27.95
      28.24   27.41                                                
  6 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     SO Babson-NE            4:42.05    4:43.00   13  
      25.20   27.96   28.57   28.41   28.69   28.71   29.12   29.47
      29.18   27.69                                                
  7 Poehler, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard-CT       4:37.54    4:43.44   12  
      25.19   27.57   28.02   28.61   28.43   28.77   29.09   29.56
      29.55   28.65                                                
  8 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE       4:41.59    4:43.72   11  
      26.27   27.84   28.01   28.72   28.70   28.64   29.05   28.92
      29.00   28.57                                                
B - Final
  9 Finn, Thomas              FR MIT-MA               4:44.90    4:40.28    9  
      24.50   27.11   27.62   28.53   28.35   28.54   28.87   29.14
      29.04   28.58                                                
 10 Tinari, Marco             SO Coast Guard-CT       4:42.57    4:42.57    7  
      25.79   27.34   28.02   28.61   28.94   29.04   28.91   28.97
      29.02   27.93                                                
 11 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE       4:42.91    4:43.53    6  
      26.40   27.99   28.74   28.88   28.62   29.00   28.86   29.00
      28.66   27.38                                                
 12 McAndrew, Marc            SO Coast Guard-CT       4:45.05    4:44.37    5  
      26.32   28.17   28.42   28.98   28.69   28.89   29.11   29.07
      29.11   27.61                                                
 13 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE       4:43.73    4:44.56    4  
      26.26   28.57   28.87   28.89   29.04   29.01   29.15   29.08
      28.78   26.91                                                
 14 Andrews, Bryan            SR Coast Guard-CT       4:48.02    4:48.70    3  
      26.20   29.17   29.18   29.48   29.24   29.18   28.92   29.48
      29.24   28.61                                                
 15 Dona, Alex                SO Coast Guard-CT       4:50.09    4:51.95    2  
      25.43   28.36   29.07   29.68   29.45   29.55   30.04   30.27
      30.87   29.23                                                
 16 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:49.52    4:52.26    1  
      25.05   27.88   28.98   29.97   29.53   29.63   30.38   30.54
      30.40   29.90                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT-MA                          4:29.97  
      24.24   26.25   27.19   27.68   28.00   26.79   27.24   27.44
      27.78   27.36                                                
  2 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                          4:36.99  
      24.95   27.50   27.94   28.15   28.21   28.16   28.34   28.40
      28.32   27.02                                                
  3 Poehler, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard-CT                  4:37.54  
      24.91   27.20   27.81   28.29   27.99   28.42   28.27   28.11
      28.30   28.24                                                
  4 Wall, Timothy             SO MIT-MA                          4:38.02  
      24.84   27.43   27.47   27.84   28.10   28.24   28.51   28.83
      28.63   28.13                                                
  5 Cosenza, Nick             SR Coast Guard-CT                  4:40.76  
      25.16   26.86   27.66   28.06   28.46   28.51   28.66   28.70
      29.59   29.10                                                
  6 Pruner, Max               JR MIT-MA                          4:41.45  
      24.50   26.92   27.87   28.19   28.63   28.76   29.29   29.80
      29.63   27.86                                                
  7 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE                  4:41.59  
      25.54   27.73   28.08   28.75   28.59   28.42   28.61   28.89
      28.91   28.07                                                
  8 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     SO Babson-NE                       4:42.05  
      25.30   27.64   27.81   28.18   28.23   28.49   28.81   29.48
      29.55   28.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tinari, Marco             SO Coast Guard-CT                  4:42.57  
      25.45   27.17   27.93   28.32   28.71   28.96   29.32   29.12
      29.11   28.48                                                
 10 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE                  4:42.91  
      25.63   27.95   28.50   28.84   29.28   28.89   28.63   28.44
      28.78   27.97                                                
 11 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE                  4:43.73  
      25.61   27.82   28.17   28.28   28.61   29.04   29.02   29.42
      29.30   28.46                                                
 12 Finn, Thomas              FR MIT-MA                          4:44.90  
      25.21   27.90   27.69   28.61   29.02   29.59   29.45   29.45
      29.80   28.18                                                
 13 McAndrew, Marc            SO Coast Guard-CT                  4:45.05  
      25.95   28.05   28.63   28.63   28.69   28.93   29.10   29.47
      29.40   28.20                                                
 14 Andrews, Bryan            SR Coast Guard-CT                  4:48.02  
      25.66   28.09   28.70   29.52   29.66   29.87   29.38   29.41
      29.36   28.37                                                
 15 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers-NE                4:49.52  
      25.10   28.09   28.61   29.49   29.71   29.61   29.84   30.09
      30.00   28.98                                                
 16 Dona, Alex                SO Coast Guard-CT                  4:50.09  
      25.04   28.04   29.07   29.43   29.89   30.10   28.99   30.11
      30.54   28.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houghton, Nick            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                4:50.16  
      25.38   28.20   29.30   29.68   29.89   29.67   29.84   29.86
      29.73   28.61                                                
 18 Woods, Christian          SR Wheaton-NE                      4:51.75  
      26.40   28.56   29.71   29.91   29.61   29.19   29.46   29.67
      30.02   29.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scotto, Jason             SO Springfield-NE                  4:52.93  
      25.41   27.98   28.50   29.27   29.74   30.00   30.28   30.73
      31.05   29.97                                                
 20 Jenkins, Richard          FR Wheaton-NE                      4:56.21  
      25.66   28.63   28.73   29.73   30.30   30.41   30.80   31.30
      31.04   29.61                                                
 21 Hall, Jack                FR Clark-NE                        4:58.02  
      26.38   29.79   30.31   30.65   29.99   30.60   30.49   30.44
      30.11   29.26                                                
 22 Sniffin, Brian            SR Springfield-NE                  4:58.06  
      27.31   29.51   29.56   29.96   30.03   29.97   30.29   30.47
      30.79   30.17                                                
 23 Del Castillo, Rene        SO Babson-NE                       4:58.91  
      26.32   28.23   29.34   30.35   30.13   30.94   31.04   31.60
      31.11   29.85                                                
 24 Ziolek, Dominic           FR Wheaton-NE                      4:59.25  
      25.74   27.99   29.80   30.46   30.48   30.86   30.65   31.21
      31.88   30.18                                                
 25 Moses, Evin               SR Coast Guard-CT                  5:00.18  
      27.05   28.74   29.40   30.02   29.88   30.33   30.66   31.33
      31.75   31.02                                                
 26 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE                  5:00.66  
      26.32   28.20   29.16   29.83   30.75   31.04   31.10   31.70
      31.51   31.05                                                
 27 Macdonald, John           SR Springfield-NE                  5:02.30  
      26.84   29.49   30.17   30.64   30.32   30.94   30.77   31.22
      31.10   30.81                                                
 28 Catano, Nick              PG Wpi Engineers-NE                5:02.34  
      25.92   28.51   29.59   30.39   30.89   31.06   31.26   32.07
      31.89   30.76                                                
 29 Yocum, Josh               SR Clark-NE                        5:04.44  
      26.88   28.72   30.61   31.18   31.27   31.18   31.43   31.46
      31.29   30.42                                                
 30 Faszewski, Tyler          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                5:08.11  
      26.57   29.36   30.75   31.41   31.66   31.72   31.82   32.07
      31.83   30.92                                                
 31 Eaton, Zach               JR Clark-NE                        5:09.16  
      27.02   30.26   30.94   31.35   31.36   31.86   32.25   32.17
      31.99   29.96                                                
 32 Lensing, Peter            SO Springfield-NE                  5:09.19  
      26.80   29.61   30.70   30.47   30.79   30.96   31.37   32.66
      32.70   33.13                                                
 33 Sistare, Tim              JR Clark-NE                        5:09.43  
      26.43   28.98   29.93   31.16   32.16   32.21   32.23   32.16
      32.60   31.57                                                
 34 Weiler, Joseph            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                5:11.25  
      26.28   29.57   31.04   31.74   31.56   31.98   32.49   32.43
      32.54   31.62                                                
 35 Forauer, Ethan            FR Clark-NE                        5:12.16  
      26.33   29.46   30.90   31.51   31.59   32.04   31.95   32.85
      33.19   32.34                                                
 36 Jelaska, Duje             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                5:12.49  
      26.03   28.87   30.71   31.51   32.27   32.46   32.62   33.12
      33.33   31.57                                                
 37 Coose, Cory               SR Clark-NE                        5:18.20  
      27.21   30.55   31.51   32.30   32.65   32.96   32.62   33.74
      33.02   31.64                                                
 38 Santos, Alex              SO Clark-NE                        5:30.51  
      27.56   30.95   32.72   34.22   34.43   34.65   34.41   34.04
      34.28   33.25                                                
 39 Strzempko, Joe            JR Clark-NE                        5:36.51  
      29.00   31.74   33.55   33.96   34.73   35.07   34.91   35.16
      34.97   33.42                                                
 40 Gurevich, Mike            SR Babson-NE                       5:38.63  
      28.88   31.33   32.07   33.13   34.01   34.62   35.84   36.27
      36.48   36.00                                                
 41 Chertov, Mick             FR Clark-NE                        5:48.97  
      30.17   32.92   34.49   35.58   35.67   35.98   36.56   36.51
      36.61   34.48                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT-MA               2:11.09    2:04.57   20  
      26.28   31.68   36.89   29.72                                
  2 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT-MA               2:10.10    2:07.62   17  
      27.52   32.51   37.65   29.94                                
  3 Ferguson, Chantel         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:09.50    2:09.27   16  
      27.72   33.42   38.01   30.12                                
  4 Giblin, Sydney            SR MIT-MA               2:12.07    2:12.49   15  
      28.00   32.85   40.89   30.75                                
  5 He, Jane                  FR MIT-MA               2:13.26    2:12.73   14  
      28.91   32.23   41.05   30.54                                
  6 Darago, Nora              SO MIT-MA               2:12.43    2:13.23   13  
      28.72   35.09   37.59   31.83                                
  7 Lazarovich, Maya          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:14.93    2:15.86   12  
      29.34   36.49   38.28   31.75                                
  8 Batch, Katherine          SO Springfield-NE       2:15.14    2:16.48   11  
      28.48   34.53   41.26   32.21                                
B - Final
  9 Harrington, Bre           JR Springfield-NE       2:15.63    2:13.29    9  
      28.89   32.37   39.72   32.31                                
 10 Sao, Darlene              FR Coast Guard-CT       2:15.93    2:14.25    7  
      29.63   34.90   39.55   30.17                                
 11 Welch, Stephanie          SR WELL-NE              2:17.13    2:16.48    6  
      29.67   33.36   42.15   31.30                                
 12 Pearl, Taylor             FR MIT-MA               2:15.18    2:17.46    5  
      30.26   35.81   39.72   31.67                                
 13 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          FR Smith College        2:17.14    2:17.55    4  
      29.78   34.29   41.75   31.73                                
 14 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE             2:16.53    2:17.59    3  
      28.23   34.55   43.07   31.74                                
 15 Mestemaker, Jordan        SR Coast Guard-CT       2:17.17    2:17.84    2  
      29.42   35.88   40.05   32.49                                
 16 Song, Kelin               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.59    2:18.74    1  
      30.05   35.66   41.31   31.72                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Chantel         SO Coast Guard-CT                  2:09.50  
      27.72   33.56   38.06   30.16                                
  2 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT-MA                          2:10.10  
      27.47   32.93   38.64   31.06                                
  3 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT-MA                          2:11.09  
      27.10   33.12   38.75   32.12                                
  4 Giblin, Sydney            SR MIT-MA                          2:12.07  
      28.35   33.19   39.83   30.70                                
  5 Darago, Nora              SO MIT-MA                          2:12.43  
      29.10   34.74   37.13   31.46                                
  6 He, Jane                  FR MIT-MA                          2:13.26  
      29.37   32.22   41.13   30.54                                
  7 Lazarovich, Maya          FR Mount Holyoke-NE                2:14.93  
      29.12   36.89   37.53   31.39                                
  8 Batch, Katherine          SO Springfield-NE                  2:15.14  
      28.58   34.52   40.73   31.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pearl, Taylor             FR MIT-MA                          2:15.18  
      30.06   34.72   39.55   30.85                                
 10 Song, Kelin               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                2:15.59  
      29.31   34.30   40.81   31.17                                
 11 Harrington, Bre           JR Springfield-NE                  2:15.63  
      28.59   33.41   40.45   33.18                                
 12 Sao, Darlene              FR Coast Guard-CT                  2:15.93  
      28.57   33.58   41.06   32.72                                
 13 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE                        2:16.53  
      28.31   33.91   42.67   31.64                                
 14 Welch, Stephanie          SR WELL-NE                         2:17.13  
      29.03   33.15   43.30   31.65                                
 15 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          FR Smith College                   2:17.14  
      29.19   34.46   41.32   32.17                                
 16 Mestemaker, Jordan        SR Coast Guard-CT                  2:17.17  
      28.95   35.74   40.09   32.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Finn, Chelsea             SO MIT-MA                          2:17.48  
      29.31   37.11   38.50   32.56                                
 18 Nadkarni, Nikita          SR Babson-NE                       2:17.75  
      30.31   36.03   38.46   32.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alwan, Allison            SR MIT-MA                          2:17.83  
      29.29   34.08   41.51   32.95                                
 20 Talbot, Erin              JR Coast Guard-CT                  2:17.89  
      29.85   35.19   40.19   32.66                                
 21 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE                  2:18.15  
      30.08   35.53   38.87   33.67                                
 22 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:18.26  
      28.35   33.34   43.78   32.79                                
 23 Cuyler, Janella           JR Springfield-NE                  2:19.39  
      29.64   36.61   38.59   34.55                                
 24 Kates, Emily              FR Clark-NE                        2:19.67  
      31.62   34.78   40.26   33.01                                
 25 Stracqualursi, Nicolle    SO Springfield-NE                  2:20.01  
      31.01   37.57   38.46   32.97                                
 26 Lopez, Jess               JR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:20.79  
      29.21   34.14   45.11   32.33                                
 27 Chung, Karina             JR WELL-NE                         2:21.66  
      29.89   38.23   40.14   33.40                                
 28 Jozsa, Terri              JR Coast Guard-CT                  2:22.20  
      30.64   36.54   40.47   34.55                                
 29 Simpson, Kaitlin          SO Springfield-NE                  2:22.22  
      30.11   36.08   43.35   32.68                                
 30 Slife, Carolyn            FR Coast Guard-CT                  2:23.05  
      29.87   34.06   44.19   34.93                                
 31 Page, Alex                SR Smith College                   2:23.37  
      31.39   34.24   43.32   34.42                                
 32 Loo, Whitney              FR MIT-MA                          2:24.65  
      28.94   39.11   44.83   31.77                                
 33 Yie, Lily                 SO Babson-NE                       2:25.17  
      31.46   37.99   41.25   34.47                                
 34 La Bella, Toni            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:25.33  
      30.75   34.00   45.67   34.91                                
 35 Bellm, Lulu               FR Coast Guard-CT                  2:27.01  
      31.84   36.47   43.45   35.25                                
 36 Wu, Victoria              SO Smith College                   2:27.10  
      31.17   37.37   42.71   35.85                                
 37 Biener, Jenny             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                2:30.55  
      31.96   37.26   46.80   34.53                                
 38 Tasse, Brooke             SO Clark-NE                        2:31.16  
      32.10   37.21   47.20   34.65                                
 39 Bannon, Olivia            SO Smith College                   2:31.31  
      31.35   42.02   41.60   36.34                                
 40 Prince, Jenny             SR Smith College                   2:32.17  
      34.15   38.30   43.83   35.89                                
 41 Wall, Kelsey              SO Wpi Engineers-NE                2:32.87  
      32.95   40.47   42.76   36.69                                
 42 Orr, Ariel                JR Smith College                   2:33.02  
      32.90   42.38   40.67   37.07                                
 43 Army, Catherine           SR Wheaton-NE                      2:37.79  
      35.11   39.71   47.19   35.78                                
 44 Anderson, Krista          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:46.55  
      35.92   42.57   48.68   39.38                                
 45 King, Morgan              SR Clark-NE                        2:47.13  
      38.93   46.15   41.61   40.44                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT-MA               1:52.47    1:51.18   20  
      23.63   27.89   32.73   26.93                                
  2 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA               1:53.37    1:53.58   17  
      23.47   28.61   34.08   27.42                                
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA               1:54.98    1:53.72   16  
      25.05   30.67   32.14   25.86                                
  4 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark-NE             1:54.98    1:53.75   15  
      24.24   28.43   34.98   26.10                                
  5 Smit, Kevin               JR Coast Guard-CT       1:55.41    1:53.99   14  
      24.24   28.95   33.70   27.10                                
  6 Parell, David             SR MIT-MA               1:54.14    1:55.29   13  
      25.59   30.80   31.35   27.55                                
  7 Pierson, Andrew           SR MIT-MA               1:56.53    1:56.00   12  
      24.81   29.18   34.07   27.94                                
  8 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA               1:56.55    1:57.16   11  
      25.55   28.04   34.81   28.76                                
B - Final
  9 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT-MA               1:57.03    1:56.07    9  
      24.74   28.94   33.90   28.49                                
 10 Armstrong, Tanner         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:58.62    1:56.60    7  
      25.43   30.21   33.09   27.87                                
 11 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA               1:59.85    1:56.63    6  
      25.57   29.49   33.70   27.87                                
 12 Duryea, Derrian           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:57.45    1:57.12    5  
      25.25   29.93   34.22   27.72                                
 13 Jacobi, Steve             SO Babson-NE            1:58.23    1:58.21    4  
      24.95   30.95   33.80   28.51                                
 14 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE       1:58.19    1:58.32    3  
      24.67   30.22   36.56   26.87                                
 15 Fredette, Nicholas        FR Wheaton-NE           1:58.10    1:58.87    2  
      25.75   31.07   34.31   27.74                                
 16 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark-NE             2:00.09    1:59.71    1  
      25.95   30.85   35.02   27.89                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT-MA                          1:52.47  
      23.55   27.49   33.88   27.55                                
  2 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA                          1:53.37  
      23.40   28.42   33.85   27.70                                
  3 Parell, David             SR MIT-MA                          1:54.14  
      25.00   30.14   31.66   27.34                                
  4 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark-NE                        1:54.98  
      24.26   29.28   35.19   26.25                                
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA                          1:54.98  
      24.32   30.05   32.74   27.87                                
  6 Smit, Kevin               JR Coast Guard-CT                  1:55.41  
      24.85   28.67   34.53   27.36                                
  7 Pierson, Andrew           SR MIT-MA                          1:56.53  
      25.05   29.12   34.93   27.43                                
  8 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA                          1:56.55  
      25.22   27.85   34.87   28.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT-MA                          1:57.03  
      24.69   28.57   35.08   28.69                                
 10 Duryea, Derrian           FR Coast Guard-CT                  1:57.45  
      25.35   29.92   34.36   27.82                                
 11 Fredette, Nicholas        FR Wheaton-NE                      1:58.10  
      25.40   29.62   34.58   28.50                                
 12 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE                  1:58.19  
      24.95   29.71   36.64   26.89                                
 13 Jacobi, Steve             SO Babson-NE                       1:58.23  
      25.12   31.10   33.87   28.14                                
 14 Armstrong, Tanner         JR Coast Guard-CT                  1:58.62  
      25.98   31.27   33.20   28.17                                
 15 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA                          1:59.85  
      24.96   30.10   34.77   30.02                                
 16 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark-NE                        2:00.09  
      25.83   31.06   34.20   29.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT                  2:00.11  
      24.90   30.19   35.97   29.05                                
 18 Early, Tim                FR Coast Guard-CT                  2:01.33  
      24.91   31.53   35.20   29.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dullard, Kelly            FR Springfield-NE                  2:02.41  
      25.79   30.54   36.29   29.79                                
 20 Spazzarini, Eric          JR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:02.61  
      25.07   30.80   37.14   29.60                                
 21 Pennington, Sean          SR Springfield-NE                  2:02.83  
      26.62   30.96   35.85   29.40                                
 22 Vagts, Joshua             FR MIT-MA                          2:03.04  
      25.39   28.58   38.73   30.34                                
 23 Wilson, Kyle              SO Wheaton-NE                      2:03.25  
      27.69   31.10   36.17   28.29                                
 24 Gagnon, Keith             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:03.75  
      26.46   32.49   35.22   29.58                                
 25 Mills, Brad               FR Springfield-NE                  2:04.19  
      26.26   31.64   35.68   30.61                                
 26 Berard, Garek             JR Babson-NE                       2:04.58  
      26.01   31.56   37.74   29.27                                
 27 Coffin, Spencer           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:04.90  
      25.98   32.13   38.04   28.75                                
 28 Best, Devon               SR Wheaton-NE                      2:04.95  
      25.67   29.80   38.93   30.55                                
 29 Deans, Spencer            SR Wheaton-NE                      2:05.86  
      26.85   32.78   36.74   29.49                                
 30 Chan, Gus                 FR Babson-NE                       2:06.47  
      26.35   32.86   37.20   30.06                                
 31 Cakounes, Rob             SR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:06.64  
      26.39   31.39   36.46   32.40                                
 32 Jackson, Sam              SO Wheaton-NE                      2:06.78  
      26.08   32.52   38.21   29.97                                
 33 Stringfellow, Robert      FR Springfield-NE                  2:06.85  
      28.37   33.11   35.13   30.24                                
 34 Perez-Rogers, James       JR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:07.37  
      25.60   31.94   39.99   29.84                                
 35 Hedges, Corey             FR Wheaton-NE                      2:08.10  
      26.82   33.43   36.71   31.14                                
 35 Kent, Josh                SO Clark-NE                        2:08.10  
      26.76   34.14   36.63   30.57                                
 37 Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE                  2:08.84  
      27.51   34.16   36.54   30.63                                
 38 Cornachini, Blake         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:09.03  
      26.52   32.27   40.62   29.62                                
 39 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE                  2:09.20  
      25.74   31.91   41.21   30.34                                
 40 Puksta, Vic               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                2:09.46  
      26.59   32.88   38.41   31.58                                
 41 Sexton, Matt              SO Wheaton-NE                      2:09.61  
      27.15   33.75   38.97   29.74                                
 42 Lee, Joon-Ho              SO Wpi Engineers-NE                2:09.83  
      26.84   32.23   40.63   30.13                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE         23.36      23.09   20  
  2 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE             23.79      23.70   17  
  3 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT-MA                 24.21      24.19   16  
  4 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR Springfield-NE         24.40      24.29   15  
  5 Cunningham, Michelle      FR MIT-MA                 24.31      24.31   14  
  6 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                 24.29      24.40   13  
  7 Kosciusko, Caroline       SR Springfield-NE         24.55      24.60   12  
  8 Gayman, Heidi             SR Coast Guard-CT         24.38      24.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Jacobi, Amy               SR MIT-MA                 24.58      24.41    9  
 10 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE         24.63      24.66    7  
 11 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                 24.80      24.75    6  
 12 Pitts, Emily              SR MIT-MA                 24.56      24.88    4.5
 12 Morris, Cara              FR Wheaton-NE             24.72      24.88    4.5
 14 Gever, Caitlyn            FR Coast Guard-CT         24.70      24.93    2.5
 14 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT-MA                 24.77      24.93    2.5
 16 Shaw, Amanda              JR Springfield-NE         24.97      25.12    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE                    23.36  
  2 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE                        23.79  
  3 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT-MA                            24.21  
  4 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                            24.29  
  5 Cunningham, Michelle      FR MIT-MA                            24.31  
  6 Gayman, Heidi             SR Coast Guard-CT                    24.38  
  7 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR Springfield-NE                    24.40  
  8 Kosciusko, Caroline       SR Springfield-NE                    24.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pitts, Emily              SR MIT-MA                            24.56  
 10 Jacobi, Amy               SR MIT-MA                            24.58  
 11 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE                    24.63  
 12 Gever, Caitlyn            FR Coast Guard-CT                    24.70  
 13 Morris, Cara              FR Wheaton-NE                        24.72  
 14 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT-MA                            24.77  
 15 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                            24.80  
 16 Shaw, Amanda              JR Springfield-NE                    24.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark-NE                          25.02  
 18 Gates, Monica             FR WELL-NE                           25.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowers, Lydia             SR Mount Holyoke-NE                  25.04  
 20 Williams, Lauren          SO Mount Holyoke-NE                  25.13  
 21 Auger, Dana               JR Wheaton-NE                        25.27  
 22 Amirkhanashvili, Maria    SO WELL-NE                           25.28  
 23 Aubin, Alana              SR Wpi Engineers-NE                  25.44  
 24 Lo, Lauren                JR MIT-MA                            25.48  
 25 Waters, Kendra            FR WELL-NE                           25.80  
 26 Bishop, Brittany          SR Babson-NE                         25.86  
 27 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers-NE                  25.94  
 28 Gray, Kelsey              FR Coast Guard-CT                    26.04  
 29 Abrams, Teaghan           SR Springfield-NE                    26.11  
 30 McCarthy, Kelly           FR Babson-NE                         26.34  
 31 Renfrew, Callie           FR Wheaton-NE                        26.41  
 32 Rooney, Sarah             SR Mount Holyoke-NE                  26.42  
 32 Kauffman, Lauren          SO Smith College                     26.42  
 34 Galofre, Juliana          FR Babson-NE                         26.49  
 35 Kelley, Chandra           SR Babson-NE                         26.52  
 36 Pomeroy, Erin             SO WELL-NE                           26.66  
 37 Powell, Bryn              JR Babson-NE                         26.70  
 38 Lanctot, Nina             SO Wheaton-NE                        26.90  
 39 Flocken, Cathy            FR Coast Guard-CT                    26.94  
 40 Auxer, Joselyn            SO Mount Holyoke-NE                  26.99  
 41 White, Kelsey             FR Wheaton-NE                        27.01  
 42 Shelsky, Jess             SR Wpi Engineers-NE                  27.22  
 43 Lewis, Caitlin            JR Mount Holyoke-NE                  27.32  
 44 Sargalski, Sam            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                  27.34  
 45 Reilly, Lauren            FR Babson-NE                         27.65  
 46 Currens, Robin            SO Smith College                     27.66  
 47 Washington, Abby          FR Wheaton-NE                        27.72  
 48 Bezubka, Hayley           SO Smith College                     27.80  
 49 Garrity, Jetta            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                  27.82  
 50 Packard, Lisa             SR Clark-NE                          28.07  
 51 Mailly, Carly             SR Smith College                     28.12  
 52 Colpas, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers-NE                  28.49  
 53 Schouten, Marijke         FR Mount Holyoke-NE                  28.69  
 54 Petrini, Sarah            JR Clark-NE                          28.87  
 55 Gavin, Victoria           JR Mount Holyoke-NE                  29.08  
 56 Rondestvedt, Taylor       FR WELL-NE                           29.18  
 57 Samaroo, Melissa          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                  29.58  
 57 Richardson, Tierney       SR Wheaton-NE                        29.58  
 59 Rosen, Rebecca            SR Smith College                     29.79  
 60 Knopf, Ali                FR Clark-NE                          30.33  
 61 Gregg, Claire             SR Mount Holyoke-NE                  30.76  
 62 Herrell, Morgan           SR Mount Holyoke-NE                  31.96  
 63 Chazin, Rebecca           SR Smith College                     32.37  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT-MA                 20.58      20.66   20  
  2 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT-MA                 20.85      20.88   17  
  3 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT-MA                 21.17      20.97   16  
  4 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA                 21.08      21.10   15  
  5 Chiu, Brendon             FR MIT-MA                 21.29      21.13   14  
  6 Kent, Joe                 SR Babson-NE              21.18      21.23   13  
  7 Brindamour, Christian     FR Coast Guard-CT         21.28      21.32   12  
  8 McGuiness, Brian          SR Coast Guard-CT         21.39      21.36   11  
B - Final
  9 Knox, Johnson             SR Coast Guard-CT         21.41      21.41    9  
 10 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.57      21.49    7  
 11 Mackstutis, Scott         SR Springfield-NE         21.41      21.60    6  
 12 Beshoar, Dan              SR Coast Guard-CT         21.69      21.75    5  
 13 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.96      21.80    4  
 14 Jenkins, Emerson          SO Wheaton-NE             21.88      21.83    3  
 15 Strobel, Preston          SR Coast Guard-CT         21.93      21.85    2  
 16 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark-NE               21.88      21.94    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT-MA                            20.58  
  2 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT-MA                            20.85  
  3 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA                            21.08  
  4 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT-MA                            21.17  
  5 Kent, Joe                 SR Babson-NE                         21.18  
  6 Brindamour, Christian     FR Coast Guard-CT                    21.28  
  7 Chiu, Brendon             FR MIT-MA                            21.29  
  8 McGuiness, Brian          SR Coast Guard-CT                    21.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackstutis, Scott         SR Springfield-NE                    21.41  
  9 Knox, Johnson             SR Coast Guard-CT                    21.41  
 11 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                  21.57  
 12 Beshoar, Dan              SR Coast Guard-CT                    21.69  
 13 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark-NE                          21.88  
 13 Jenkins, Emerson          SO Wheaton-NE                        21.88  
 15 Strobel, Preston          SR Coast Guard-CT                    21.93  
 16 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                  21.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, Clive              SO Clark-NE                          22.14  
 18 Bissett, Gregory          JR Babson-NE                         22.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonomi, Eric              SO Coast Guard-CT                    22.29  
 20 Flaherty, Mike            JR Babson-NE                         22.30  
 21 Neill, Sam                JR Wheaton-NE                        22.34  
 21 Buys, Ryan                FR Coast Guard-CT                    22.34  
 23 Collins, Ben              SO Wpi Engineers-NE                  22.45  
 23 Cassidy, Hayden           FR Springfield-NE                    22.45  
 25 Frey, Josh                SO Springfield-NE                    22.51  
 26 Pomeroy, Aaron            FR Babson-NE                         22.52  
 27 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA                            22.58  
 28 Trumbley, Adam            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                  22.61  
 29 Turner, Niles             SR Babson-NE                         22.62  
 30 Oliveri, Nick             SO Wheaton-NE                        22.64  
 30 O'Brien, Cullen           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                  22.64  
 32 Gayman, Brett             SR Coast Guard-CT                    23.02  
 33 Dewitt, Greg              JR Babson-NE                         23.03  
 34 Kobani, Nicholas          FR Springfield-NE                    23.29  
 35 Hanley, Griffin           JR Wheaton-NE                        23.41  
 36 Golconda, Ashish          FR Babson-NE                         23.57  
 37 Chapruet, Robert          JR Babson-NE                         23.60  
 38 Kennedy, TJ               SR Coast Guard-CT                    23.61  
 39 Cela Lopez, Camilo        SO Clark-NE                          23.72  
 40 Lucker, John              JR Wpi Engineers-NE                  23.90  
 41 Mccadden, Douglas         JR Babson-NE                         23.99  
 42 Yoon, David               JR Babson-NE                         24.12  
 43 Grebe, Will               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                  24.25  
 44 Gendreau, Zach            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                  24.40  
 45 Huang, Granite            SO Clark-NE                          24.49  
 46 Conroy, Chris             JR Clark-NE                          24.57  
 47 Prouty, Eric              SR Wpi Engineers-NE                  25.77  
 48 Rosen, Guive              SR Wheaton-NE                        26.56  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:59.57    3:50.88   40  
     1) Rogers, Christy SO              2) Murphy, Calley SO              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna JR           4) Hu, Elina JR                   
       27.73    56.23    29.44  1:06.21    25.68    56.11    24.67    52.33
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       4:09.02    3:57.84   34  
     1) Poole, Kelsey SO                2) Cuyler, Janella JR             
     3) Reilly, Kaitlin SR              4) Kosciusko, Caroline SR         
       28.73  1:00.20    30.85  1:06.70    26.63    57.40    25.37    53.54
  3 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         4:16.12    4:00.08   32  
     1) Mrkonic, Emma SO                2) Waters, Kendra FR              
     3) Nave, Keelin SO                 4) Gates, Monica FR               
       28.30    58.84    31.12  1:07.91    27.02    59.09    25.47    54.24
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           4:07.80    4:02.13   30  
     1) Van Cott, Elle JR               2) Lanctot, Nina SO               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SR               4) Madden, Adrianne SO            
       29.44  1:01.27    31.81  1:09.16    27.07    59.49    24.08    52.21
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  4:06.97    4:04.46   28  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn FR               2) Jozsa, Terri JR                
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SO            4) Gayman, Heidi SR               
       30.15  1:03.96    32.61  1:10.12    26.90    58.42    24.76    51.96
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                          4:09.88    4:04.68   26  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          2) Omary, Natalie FR              
     3) Smith, Erin SR                  4) Houghton, Maura SR             
       29.11    59.59    32.58  1:11.56    26.40    58.66    26.19    54.87
  7 Babson College-NE  'A'                            4:05.89    4:07.50   24  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Nadkarni, Nikita SR            
     3) Mosk, Mallory SR                4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       28.92  1:00.72    32.28  1:10.23    28.12  1:01.85    25.95    54.70
  8 Smith College  'A'                                4:16.65    4:11.34   22  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Orr, Ariel JR                  
     3) Bradley, Mackenzie JR           4) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR            
       30.59  1:03.50    33.08  1:10.66    28.64  1:01.24    26.74    55.94
 -- Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     4:31.95         DQ  
     1) Boynton, Rachel FR              2) Lazarovich, Maya FR            
     3) Williams, Lauren SO             4) Bowers, Lydia SR               
       30.55  1:04.00    31.59  1:09.07    27.37  1:00.20    25.51    53.80
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:16.39         DQ  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR             2) Song, Kelin SO                 
     3) Peruffo, Heather JR             4) Lopez, Jess JR                 
       29.65  1:01.74    34.40  1:14.68    27.26  1:02.32    26.85    56.29
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            4:03.91    3:57.35   12  
     1) He, Jane FR                     2) Darago, Nora SO                
     3) Rossick, Katelyn SO             4) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
       28.54    59.69    29.79  1:05.52    27.02    59.34    24.83    52.80
 12 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       4:10.21    4:04.11   10  
     1) Harrington, Bre JR              2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle SO      
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
       29.91  1:01.27    31.23  1:08.79    28.45  1:00.64    25.59    53.41
 13 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         4:17.17    4:06.71    8  
     1) Lin, Veronica FR                2) Hamilton, Annie SO             
     3) Kovacikova, Ika SO              4) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SO      
       29.88  1:01.81    32.58  1:09.91    28.03  1:01.24    25.51    53.75
 14 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  4:12.30    4:12.64    6  
     1) Kenis, Elizabeth JR             2) Mestemaker, Jordan SR          
     3) Talbot, Erin JR                 4) Sao, Darlene FR                
       30.46  1:03.09    33.54  1:12.27    28.49  1:02.59    25.62    54.69
 15 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:07.42    4:16.29    4  
     1) Auger, Dana JR                  2) Miller, Sarah SR               
     3) White, Kelsey FR                4) Isaacs, Caroline JR            
       30.06  1:02.95    33.63  1:12.23    28.80  1:13.73    18.23    47.38
 16 Babson College-NE  'B'                            4:20.49    4:18.81    2  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Yie, Lily SO                   
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Kelley, Chandra SR             
       30.75  1:03.97    34.30  1:13.08    29.68  1:03.56    27.29    58.20
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                          4:26.61    4:19.89  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) King, Morgan SR                
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa SR          4) Kates, Emily FR                
       31.41  1:05.37    35.51  1:15.78    28.88  1:02.18    26.80    56.56
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            4:16.52    4:19.93  
     1) La Bella, Toni SR               2) Garrity, Jetta SR              
     3) Kent, Sonja SO                  4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
       31.81  1:05.15    34.82  1:16.56    28.22  1:01.56    26.62    56.66
 19 Smith College  'B'                                4:45.27    4:24.60  
     1) Currens, Robin SO               2) Wu, Victoria SO                
     3) Christie, Paige FR              4) Bezubka, Hayley SO             
       31.91  1:05.98    34.05  1:14.37    29.66  1:03.98    28.29  1:00.27
 20 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     4:48.75    4:28.53  
     1) Townsend, Leah SO               2) Rooney, Sarah SR               
     3) Auxer, Joselyn SO               4) Nozaki, Rui FR                 
       30.75  1:04.96    35.76  1:17.56    29.93  1:06.99    27.36    59.02
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                       3:59.57  
     1) He, Jane FR                     2) Klein, Morganne SO             
     3) Loo, Whitney FR                 4) Hu, Elina JR                   
       28.36    59.23    30.81  1:06.41    28.97  1:01.22    24.96    52.71
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                       4:03.91  
     1) Alwan, Allison SR               2) Darago, Nora SO                
     3) Ozminkowski, Nicole FR          4) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
       30.65  1:04.20    30.28  1:06.09    28.63  1:01.15    24.80    52.47
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                                       4:05.89  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Nadkarni, Nikita SR            
     3) Mosk, Mallory SR                4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       28.89  1:00.13    32.19  1:09.51    27.92  1:01.70    26.39    54.55
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                             4:06.97  
     1) Slife, Carolyn FR               2) Jozsa, Terri JR                
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SO            4) Gayman, Heidi SR               
       30.78  1:03.56    33.63  1:10.97    27.81    59.35    25.28    53.09
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                      4:07.42  
     1) Auger, Dana JR                  2) Parkinson, Kirstie JR          
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SR               4) Isaacs, Caroline JR            
       29.57  1:01.82    33.07  1:11.10    26.92    58.77    26.87    55.73
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                      4:07.80  
     1) Van Cott, Elle JR               2) Lanctot, Nina SO               
     3) Morris, Cara FR                 4) Miller, Sarah SR               
       29.34  1:01.09    32.86  1:09.21    27.06    59.78    26.42    57.72
  7 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                  4:09.02  
     1) Batch, Katherine SO             2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle SO      
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Phoenix, Ashley FR             
       31.47  1:04.30    31.86  1:08.32    28.30  1:00.44    26.63    55.96
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                                     4:09.88  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          2) Houghton, Maura SR             
     3) Omary, Natalie FR               4) Kates, Emily FR                
       29.74  1:00.26    33.69  1:12.29    27.75  1:00.40    27.10    56.93
  9 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                  4:10.21  
     1) Woodward, Anna JR               2) Cuyler, Janella JR             
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin SO             4) Abrams, Teaghan SR             
       30.67  1:03.55    31.51  1:07.95    29.00  1:01.88    26.84    56.83
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                             4:12.30  
     1) Kenis, Elizabeth JR             2) Mestemaker, Jordan SR          
     3) Talbot, Erin JR                 4) Sao, Darlene FR                
       30.67  1:02.86    33.33  1:10.74    29.13  1:02.82    26.67    55.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                                    4:16.12  
     1) Chen, Tiffany FR                2) Shepardson, Lindsey SO         
     3) Foley, Katie SR                 4) Pomeroy, Erin SO               
       30.31  1:02.86    33.04  1:13.55    28.61  1:02.60    27.01    57.11
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                       4:16.39  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR             2) Garrity, Jetta SR              
     3) Kent, Sonja SO                  4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
       29.68  1:01.79    35.19  1:16.64    28.27  1:01.60    26.82    56.36
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                       4:16.52  
     1) La Bella, Toni SR               2) Song, Kelin SO                 
     3) Peruffo, Heather JR             4) Lopez, Jess JR                 
       32.17  1:05.52    34.41  1:14.02    28.07  1:01.34    26.70    55.64
 14 Smith College  'A'                                           4:16.65  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Orr, Ariel JR                  
     3) Bradley, Mackenzie JR           4) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR            
       31.35  1:04.65    33.99  1:13.33    28.90  1:02.58    26.78    56.09
 15 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                                    4:17.17  
     1) Lin, Veronica FR                2) Rondestvedt, Taylor FR         
     3) Kovacikova, Ika SO              4) Giglio, Sabrina FR             
       30.24  1:02.18    34.42  1:13.41    28.45  1:01.20    28.58  1:00.38
 16 Babson College-NE  'B'                                       4:20.49  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Yie, Lily SO                   
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Kelley, Chandra SR             
       31.01  1:05.45    34.90  1:14.29    29.18  1:01.94    27.65    58.81
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                                     4:26.61  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) King, Morgan SR                
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa SR          4) Shepro, Sarah SR               
       31.93  1:06.43    35.86  1:16.43    29.07  1:02.60    28.77  1:01.15
 18 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                                4:31.95  
     1) Lewis, Caitlin JR               2) Herrell, Morgan SR             
     3) Auxer, Joselyn SO               4) Rooney, Sarah SR               
       33.03  1:07.15    37.99  1:20.07    30.52  1:05.39    28.25    59.34
 19 Smith College  'B'                                           4:45.27  
     1) Prince, Jenny SR                2) Bannon, Olivia SO              
     3) Chazin, Rebecca SR              4) Boyd, Kyle FR                  
       35.28  1:12.70    34.56  1:13.18    34.36  1:14.81    30.45  1:04.58
 20 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                                4:48.75  
     1) Townsend, Leah SO               2) Gregg, Claire SR               
     3) Wismann-Horther, Isa SR         4) Schouten, Marijke FR           
       32.08  1:07.46    39.62  1:24.26    33.29  1:12.39    30.92  1:04.64
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:27.71    3:21.63   40  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Liao, Michael SO               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR            4) Chen, Tony JR                  
       24.62    51.30    25.66    55.48    21.78    48.97    21.71    45.88
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:37.20    3:27.44   34  
     1) Andrews, Bryan SR               2) Knox, Johnson SR               
     3) Strobel, Preston SR             4) McGuiness, Brian SR            
       25.83    52.57    26.91    58.25    22.81    50.69    21.48    45.93
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       3:41.43    3:30.51   32  
     1) Ernst, Josh SR                  2) Mills, Brad FR                 
     3) Mackstutis, Scott SR            4) Manley, Nolan JR               
       25.20    52.07    28.17  1:00.23    23.72    51.59    22.18    46.62
  4 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:38.13    3:31.93   30  
     1) Garr, Ryan SR                   2) Hart, Cooper SR                
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       24.92    51.33    27.93  1:00.30    24.32    53.10    22.03    47.20
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:39.33    3:33.50   28  
     1) Bissett, Gregory JR             2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       26.28    54.28    27.95    59.86    24.09    52.72    21.97    46.64
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:40.08    3:34.87   26  
     1) Lybarger, Andrew SR             2) Gagnon, Keith FR               
     3) List, Benjamin FR               4) Collins, Ben SO                
       25.23    52.91    28.30  1:01.30    23.86    52.02    22.90    48.64
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:40.55    3:38.74   24  
     1) Best, Devon SR                  2) Fredette, Nicholas FR          
     3) Oliveri, Nick SO                4) Neill, Sam JR                  
       26.53    54.86    28.58  1:01.64    24.41    53.41    22.66    48.83
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            3:32.31    3:25.47   12  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SR                2) Parell, David SR               
     3) Chapa, Matthew SR               4) Deveney, Brendan JR            
       25.11    52.60    26.77    57.28    22.50    50.26    21.27    45.33
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  3:37.39    3:32.83   10  
     1) Brindamour, Christian FR        2) Duryea, Derrian FR             
     3) Buys, Ryan FR                   4) Bonomi, Eric SO                
       26.62    54.91    27.53    59.41    23.34    51.26    22.42    47.25
 13 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       3:48.55    3:36.93    8  
     1) Dullard, Kelly FR               2) Scala, Eric SO                 
     3) Ernst, Benjamin SO              4) Peters, Scott JR               
       26.42    55.18    27.91  1:01.89    24.05    52.98    22.16    46.88
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:37.89    3:39.07    6  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James JR          2) Cakounes, Rob SR               
     3) Spazzarini, Eric JR             4) Trumbley, Adam FR              
       26.23    54.74    28.23  1:02.34    24.52    52.80    23.06    49.19
 15 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:48.03    3:42.47    4  
     1) Jenkins, Richard FR             2) Deans, Trevor SR               
     3) Jackson, Sam SO                 4) Wilson, Kyle SO                
       26.52    54.93    29.64  1:04.06    24.22    53.65    23.55    49.83
 16 Clark University-NE  'B'                          3:45.05    3:42.54    2  
     1) Kappel, Alex JR                 2) Kent, Josh SO                  
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Sistare, Tim JR                
       26.36    55.59    28.32  1:02.07    26.45    56.36    22.90    48.52
 -- Babson College-NE  'B'                            3:46.10         DQ  
     1) Dewitt, Greg JR                 2) Pope, Ryan SR                  
     3) Chan, Gus FR                    4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       27.40    56.45    29.14  1:04.20    25.15    56.22    22.20    48.58
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                       3:27.71  
     1) Stumbaugh, Timothy SR           2) Parell, David SR               
     3) Mock, Remy SO                   4) Chen, Tony JR                  
       25.49    52.85    26.99    57.52    23.79    51.45    21.59    45.89
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                       3:32.31  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Chiu, Brendon FR               
     3) Lin, Jeffrey SO                 4) Fathman, Austin FR             
       24.76    51.71    27.32  1:00.05    24.74    53.29    22.67    47.26
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                             3:37.20  
     1) Brindamour, Christian FR        2) Kennedy, TJ SR                 
     3) Strobel, Preston SR             4) Bonomi, Eric SO                
       26.59    55.08    29.71  1:03.46    23.25    51.04    22.90    47.62
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                             3:37.39  
     1) Andrews, Bryan SR               2) Gayman, Brett SR               
     3) Buys, Ryan FR                   4) Dona, Alex SO                  
       26.49    53.86    28.64  1:01.93    23.52    51.79    23.92    49.81
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                       3:37.89  
     1) Lybarger, Andrew SR             2) Gagnon, Keith FR               
     3) Coffin, Spencer JR              4) Collins, Ben SO                
       25.48    52.88    28.72  1:01.73    25.57    54.47    23.43    48.81
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                                     3:38.13  
     1) Garr, Ryan SR                   2) Hart, Cooper SR                
     3) Hall, Jack FR                   4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       25.28    51.48    28.37  1:01.21    26.73    57.50    22.74    47.94
  7 Babson College-NE  'A'                                       3:39.33  
     1) Bissett, Gregory JR             2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       26.94    55.36    29.77  1:03.21    24.54    53.82    22.32    46.94
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                       3:40.08  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James JR          2) Cakounes, Rob SR               
     3) List, Benjamin FR               4) Trumbley, Adam FR              
       26.53    55.23    29.54  1:03.89    23.50    51.89    23.39    49.07
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                      3:40.55  
     1) Jenkins, Richard FR             2) Fredette, Nicholas FR          
     3) Jackson, Sam SO                 4) Wilson, Kyle SO                
       26.86    55.94    28.74  1:00.90    24.96    54.51    23.44    49.20
 10 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                  3:41.43  
     1) Dullard, Kelly FR               2) Scala, Eric SO                 
     3) Kobani, Nicholas FR             4) Frey, Josh SO                  
       26.67    55.53    27.94  1:01.17    25.60    55.59    22.98    49.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark University-NE  'B'                                     3:45.05  
     1) Kappel, Alex JR                 2) Kent, Josh SO                  
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Sistare, Tim JR                
       26.28    55.85    28.63  1:02.62    26.53    56.85    23.23    49.73
 12 Babson College-NE  'B'                                       3:46.10  
     1) Dewitt, Greg JR                 2) Berard, Garek JR               
     3) Chan, Gus FR                    4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       27.09    56.92    30.25  1:05.07    25.11    55.66    22.81    48.45
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                      3:48.03  
     1) Best, Devon SR                  2) Hedges, Corey FR               
     3) Oliveri, Nick SO                4) Deans, Trevor SR               
       27.31    55.57    29.98  1:04.38    24.90    54.10    25.37    53.98
 14 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                  3:48.55  
     1) Pennington, Sean SR             2) Stringfellow, Robert FR        
     3) Ramos, Tim JR                   4) Lensing, Peter SO              
       28.06    58.03    29.51  1:03.69    25.93    55.69    24.21    51.14
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        SO Springfield-NE        468.35     474.10   20  
  2 Garcia, Eileen            SR Clark-NE              416.45     460.10   17  
  3 Goydan, Hayley            SO WELL-NE               438.95     448.10   16  
  4 Keefe, Courtney           SR Springfield-NE        456.50     444.35   15  
  5 Rhodes, Paige             JR Springfield-NE        417.25     413.80   14  
  6 Parson, Jenika            JR Smith College         418.40     407.50   13  
  7 Cantrell, Sara            FR Coast Guard-CT        377.00     381.35   12  
  8 Stave, Elise              JR MIT-MA                385.95     379.30   11  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        SO Springfield-NE                   468.35  
  2 Keefe, Courtney           SR Springfield-NE                   456.50  
  3 Goydan, Hayley            SO WELL-NE                          438.95  
  4 Parson, Jenika            JR Smith College                    418.40  
  5 Rhodes, Paige             JR Springfield-NE                   417.25  
  6 Garcia, Eileen            SR Clark-NE                         416.45  
  7 Stave, Elise              JR MIT-MA                           385.95  
  8 Cantrell, Sara            FR Coast Guard-CT                   377.00  
  9 Cooper-Vespa, Gabby       FR WELL-NE                          376.80  
 10 Breitweiser, Kyra         SO Springfield-NE                   370.90  
 11 Tucker, Breanna           FR Clark-NE                         368.60  
 12 Sylvia, Nica              SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 354.35  
 13 Cucullo, Mikaela          SO Babson-NE                        341.85  
 14 Wilson, Alexandra         JR Wheaton-NE                       324.55  
 15 Varadian, Nevart          JR Babson-NE                        324.10  
 16 Durand, Catherine         SO Coast Guard-CT                   304.10  
 17 Goffin, Kathryn           JR WELL-NE                          294.50  
 18 Fryefield, Karen          SR Smith College                    290.50  
 19 Heller, Jordan            SR Clark-NE                         283.30  
 20 Lincoln, Flynn            JR Babson-NE                        280.85  
 21 Stinner, Ali              SO Coast Guard-CT                   280.70  
 22 Cohen, Rachel             JR Clark-NE                         258.15  
 23 Sargalski, Sam            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 255.60  
 24 Fry, Dana                    Mount Holyoke-NE                 253.65  
 25 Watson, Holland           SO Mount Holyoke-NE                 236.50  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           JR Springfield-NE        478.45     531.95   20  
  2 Lewis, Jack               FR Springfield-NE        450.70     485.80   17  
  3 Tyulmankov, Danil         SO MIT-MA                442.20     457.05   16  
  4 Gunningsmith, Tyler       SR Springfield-NE        414.25     422.05   15  
  5 Crantek, Dalton           SO Springfield-NE        399.95     421.90   14  
  6 Smith, Pat                SO Springfield-NE        409.50     410.30   13  
  7 Pope, Ryan                SR Babson-NE             407.20     402.90   12  
  8 Morel, Orlando            SR Coast Guard-CT        350.95     378.25   11  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           JR Springfield-NE                   478.45  
  2 Lewis, Jack               FR Springfield-NE                   450.70  
  3 Tyulmankov, Danil         SO MIT-MA                           442.20  
  4 Gunningsmith, Tyler       SR Springfield-NE                   414.25  
  5 Smith, Pat                SO Springfield-NE                   409.50  
  6 Pope, Ryan                SR Babson-NE                        407.20  
  7 Crantek, Dalton           SO Springfield-NE                   399.95  
  8 Morel, Orlando            SR Coast Guard-CT                   350.95  
  9 Mistrick, Jeff            SR Coast Guard-CT                   349.75  
 10 Baez, Alex                FR Clark-NE                         344.15  
 11 Oliveri, Ben              FR Wheaton-NE                       305.80  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:47.71    1:44.75   40  
     1) Tuan, Eann FR                   2) Murphy, Calley SO              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna JR           4) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
       26.68    29.31    25.35    23.41                                    
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       1:52.54    1:46.99   34  
     1) Poole, Kelsey SO                2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle SO      
     3) Reilly, Kaitlin SR              4) Pennington, Kellie SO          
       28.79    30.43    25.35    22.42                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:57.66    1:48.31   32  
     1) Van Cott, Elle JR               2) Brosnan, Taryn SR              
     3) Morris, Cara FR                 4) Madden, Adrianne SO            
       28.65    30.31    25.86    23.49                                    
  4 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         1:58.24    1:49.30   30  
     1) Mrkonic, Emma SO                2) Waters, Kendra FR              
     3) Nave, Keelin SO                 4) Gates, Monica FR               
       27.63    30.78    25.73    25.16                                    
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:51.96    1:51.11   28  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Nadkarni, Nikita SR            
     3) Bishop, Brittany SR             4) Mosk, Mallory SR               
       27.72    31.67    26.15    25.57                                    
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:54.14    1:52.68   26  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn FR               2) Jozsa, Terri JR                
     3) Talbot, Erin JR                 4) Otey, Sarah Jane SR            
       28.69    32.14    27.66    24.19                                    
  7 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:55.63    1:52.96   24  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          2) Omary, Natalie FR              
     3) Smith, Erin SR                  4) Houghton, Maura SR             
       29.17    32.16    26.98    24.65                                    
  8 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     1:56.60    1:54.44   22  
     1) Williams, Lauren SO             2) Lazarovich, Maya FR            
     3) Auxer, Joselyn SO               4) Bowers, Lydia SR               
       28.72    32.04    29.04    24.64                                    
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:57.13    1:55.79   18  
     1) Peruffo, Heather JR             2) Garrity, Jetta SR              
     3) Aubin, Alana SR                 4) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR            
       29.69    33.26    27.22    25.62                                    
 10 Smith College  'A'                                1:59.50    1:58.60   14  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Orr, Ariel JR                  
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR             4) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
       30.00    32.64    28.29    27.67                                    
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:50.31    1:48.75   12  
     1) He, Jane FR                     2) Darago, Nora SO                
     3) Pitts, Emily SR                 4) Jacobi, Amy SR                 
       27.95    30.26    26.71    23.83                                    
 12 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:55.90    1:51.72   10  
     1) Woodward, Anna JR               2) Cuyler, Janella JR             
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       29.62    30.55    27.52    24.03                                    
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:54.43    1:54.57    8  
     1) Slife, Carolyn FR               2) Mestemaker, Jordan SR          
     3) Gray, Kelsey FR                 4) Sao, Darlene FR                
       29.57    32.04    28.14    24.82                                    
 14 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           2:08.09    1:54.83    6  
     1) Auger, Dana JR                  2) Lanctot, Nina SO               
     3) White, Kelsey FR                4) Renfrew, Callie FR             
       28.62    31.57    28.78    25.86                                    
 15 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         2:03.02    1:55.42    4  
     1) Lin, Veronica FR                2) Shepardson, Lindsey SO         
     3) Kovacikova, Ika SO              4) Lambert, Megan SO              
       29.18    32.65    28.10    25.49                                    
 16 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:58.42    1:57.35    2  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Yie, Lily SO                   
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Powell, Bryn JR                
       29.65    33.30    28.62    25.78                                    
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                          2:01.42    2:00.37  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) King, Morgan SR                
     3) Shepro, Sarah SR                4) Kates, Emily FR                
       30.73    34.19    29.51    25.94                                    
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:58.36    2:00.40  
     1) La Bella, Toni SR               2) Heckley, Erin SO               
     3) Briseno, Taylor SO              4) Shelsky, Jess SR               
       30.99    34.52    28.08    26.81                                    
 19 Smith College  'B'                                2:09.61    2:00.63  
     1) Currens, Robin SO               2) Bannon, Olivia SO              
     3) Christie, Paige FR              4) Wu, Victoria SO                
       31.24    33.75    29.04    26.60                                    
 20 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     2:05.26    2:03.79  
     1) Townsend, Leah SO               2) Herrell, Morgan SR             
     3) Schouten, Marijke FR            4) Lewis, Caitlin JR              
       30.35    36.37    29.99    27.08                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                       1:47.71  
     1) Tuan, Eann FR                   2) Murphy, Calley SO              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna JR           4) Giblin, Sydney SR              
       26.83    29.48    26.66    24.74                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                       1:50.31  
     1) He, Jane FR                     2) Darago, Nora SO                
     3) Pitts, Emily SR                 4) Lo, Lauren JR                  
       28.07    29.72    26.99    25.53                                    
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                                       1:51.96  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Nadkarni, Nikita SR            
     3) Bishop, Brittany SR             4) Mosk, Mallory SR               
       27.97    31.60    26.62    25.77                                    
  4 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                  1:52.54  
     1) Harrington, Bre JR              2) Cuyler, Janella JR             
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       29.83    30.99    27.40    24.32                                    
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                             1:54.14  
     1) Slife, Carolyn FR               2) Mestemaker, Jordan SR          
     3) Talbot, Erin JR                 4) Otey, Sarah Jane SR            
       29.24    32.72    27.62    24.56                                    
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                             1:54.43  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn FR               2) Jozsa, Terri JR                
     3) Gray, Kelsey FR                 4) Sao, Darlene FR                
       29.09    32.41    28.29    24.64                                    
  7 Clark University-NE  'A'                                     1:55.63  
     1) Smith, Erin SR                  2) Houghton, Maura SR             
     3) Omary, Natalie FR               4) Kates, Emily FR                
       29.61    32.25    28.04    25.73                                    
  8 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                  1:55.90  
     1) Abrams, Teaghan SR              2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle SO      
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin SO             4) Phoenix, Ashley FR             
       31.59    30.37    27.91    26.03                                    
  9 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                                1:56.60  
     1) Williams, Lauren SO             2) Lazarovich, Maya FR            
     3) Auxer, Joselyn SO               4) Bowers, Lydia SR               
       29.67    31.93    29.16    25.84                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                       1:57.13  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR             2) Garrity, Jetta SR              
     3) Aubin, Alana SR                 4) Sargalski, Sam SO              
       29.17    33.69    27.27    27.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                      1:57.66  
     1) Naruse, Lauren FR               2) Miller, Sarah SR               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SR               4) Renfrew, Callie FR             
       31.59    33.43    27.45    25.19                                    
 12 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                                    1:58.24  
     1) Foley, Katie SR                 2) Rondestvedt, Taylor FR         
     3) Bachman, Grace FR               4) Chung, Karina JR               
       30.19    33.86    28.00    26.19                                    
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                       1:58.36  
     1) Peruffo, Heather JR             2) Wall, Kelsey SO                
     3) Briseno, Taylor SO              4) Shelsky, Jess SR               
       28.84    34.99    27.93    26.60                                    
 14 Babson College-NE  'B'                                       1:58.42  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Yie, Lily SO                   
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Galofre, Juliana FR            
       29.66    33.72    28.94    26.10                                    
 15 Smith College  'A'                                           1:59.50  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Orr, Ariel JR                  
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR             4) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
       31.11    33.23    29.12    26.04                                    
 16 Clark University-NE  'B'                                     2:01.42  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) King, Morgan SR                
     3) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          4) Packard, Lisa SR               
       30.63    34.19    28.15    28.45                                    
 17 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                                    2:03.02  
     1) Yee, Allison SR                 2) Giglio, Sabrina FR             
     3) Rangwalla, Shaheen JR           4) Pomeroy, Erin SO               
       34.21    33.54    29.08    26.19                                    
 18 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                                2:05.26  
     1) Townsend, Leah SO               2) Herrell, Morgan SR             
     3) Schouten, Marijke FR            4) Lewis, Caitlin JR              
       31.24    36.43    30.54    27.05                                    
 19 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                      2:08.09  
     1) Army, Catherine SR              2) Richardson, Tierney SR         
     3) White, Kelsey FR                4) Washington, Abby FR            
       33.20    36.96    30.49    27.44                                    
 20 Smith College  'B'                                           2:09.61  
     1) Wu, Victoria SO                 2) Prince, Jenny SR               
     3) Chazin, Rebecca SR              4) Mailly, Carly SR               
       32.14    36.49    41.14    19.84                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:37.92    1:32.22   40  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SR                2) Liao, Michael SO               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR            4) Dunn, Colby SO                 
       24.47    25.67    21.62    20.46                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:36.05    1:33.31   34  
     1) Beshoar, Dan SR                 2) Duryea, Derrian FR             
     3) Strobel, Preston SR             4) Knox, Johnson SR               
       24.33    26.32    22.20    20.46                                    
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:38.15    1:35.80   32  
     1) Bissett, Gregory JR             2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Foutsitzis, Tom SR              4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       25.37    26.74    23.00    20.69                                    
  4 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:41.46    1:36.83   30  
     1) Garr, Ryan SR                   2) Hart, Cooper SR                
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       24.06    27.72    23.87    21.18                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:42.15    1:38.65   28  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James JR          2) O'Brien, Cullen JR             
     3) Spazzarini, Eric JR             4) List, Benjamin FR              
       24.86    27.91    23.77    22.11                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:44.80    1:38.67   26  
     1) Jenkins, Richard FR             2) Oliveri, Nick SO               
     3) Jackson, Sam SO                 4) Jenkins, Emerson SO            
       25.22    28.02    24.23    21.20                                    
B - Final
  9 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:37.22    1:34.48   18  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Parell, David SR               
     3) Mock, Remy SO                   4) Fathman, Austin FR             
       24.36    26.75    23.12    20.25                                    
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:37.11    1:37.09   14  
     1) Andrews, Bryan SR               2) Gayman, Brett SR               
     3) Johannsen, Barrett SO           4) Brindamour, Christian FR       
       25.12    27.19    23.37    21.41                                    
 11 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:45.04    1:38.22   12  
     1) Pennington, Sean SR             2) Mills, Brad FR                 
     3) Mackstutis, Scott SR            4) Scotto, Jason SO               
       26.63    27.66    23.04    20.89                                    
 12 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:43.87    1:40.75   10  
     1) Dewitt, Greg JR                 2) Pope, Ryan SR                  
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       26.95    28.12    23.53    22.15                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:49.97    1:40.99    8  
     1) Best, Devon SR                  2) Hedges, Corey FR               
     3) Sexton, Matt SO                 4) Hanley, Griffin JR             
       25.88    28.10    24.68    22.33                                    
 14 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:42.66    1:41.54    6  
     1) Kappel, Alex JR                 2) Kent, Josh SO                  
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Sistare, Tim JR                
       25.46    28.12    25.79    22.17                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:44.46         DQ  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho SO                 2) Cakounes, Rob SR               
     3) Coffin, Spencer JR              4) Trumbley, Adam FR              
       27.49    27.72    24.64    22.30                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                             1:36.05  
     1) Andrews, Bryan SR               2) Knox, Johnson SR               
     3) Strobel, Preston SR             4) Brindamour, Christian FR       
       25.10    26.85    22.73    21.37                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                             1:37.11  
     1) Beshoar, Dan SR                 2) Duryea, Derrian FR             
     3) Buys, Ryan FR                   4) Bonomi, Eric SO                
       24.99    26.95    23.42    21.75                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                       1:37.22  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Chiu, Brendon FR               
     3) Mock, Remy SO                   4) Pierson, Andrew SR             
       24.30    27.19    23.60    22.13                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                       1:37.92  
     1) Vagts, Joshua FR                2) Liao, Michael SO               
     3) Wall, Timothy SO                4) Chen, Tony JR                  
       25.55    26.80    24.03    21.54                                    
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                                       1:38.15  
     1) Bissett, Gregory JR             2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       25.84    27.51    24.04    20.76                                    
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                                     1:41.46  
     1) Garr, Ryan SR                   2) Hart, Cooper SR                
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       24.21    27.76    23.99    25.50                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                       1:42.15  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho SO                 2) O'Brien, Cullen JR             
     3) Coffin, Spencer JR              4) List, Benjamin FR              
       27.49    28.53    24.72    21.41                                    
  8 Clark University-NE  'B'                                     1:42.66  
     1) Kappel, Alex JR                 2) Kent, Josh SO                  
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Sistare, Tim JR                
       25.77    27.92    26.48    22.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Babson College-NE  'B'                                       1:43.87  
     1) Dewitt, Greg JR                 2) Pope, Ryan SR                  
     3) Yoon, David JR                  4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       26.62    28.78    26.54    21.93                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                       1:44.46  
     1) Goodale, Keahi FR               2) Cakounes, Rob SR               
     3) Spazzarini, Eric JR             4) Puksta, Vic SO                 
       27.66    29.52    24.44    22.84                                    
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                      1:44.80  
     1) Wilson, Kyle SO                 2) Hedges, Corey FR               
     3) Sexton, Matt SO                 4) Woods, Christian SR            
       28.23    28.01    25.57    22.99                                    
 12 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                  1:45.04  
     1) Pennington, Sean SR             2) Stringfellow, Robert FR        
     3) Lensing, Peter SO               4) Frey, Josh SO                  
       27.10    29.27    26.39    22.28                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                      1:49.97  
     1) Deans, Trevor SR                2) Ziolek, Dominic FR             
     3) Deans, Spencer SR               4) Rosen, Guive SR                
       29.21    28.76    25.69    26.31                                    
 -- Springfield College-NE  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Dullard, Kelly FR               2) Scala, Eric SO                 
     3) Kobani, Nicholas FR             4) Cassidy, Hayden FR             
       25.73    28.44    25.06    21.54                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT-MA               4:38.70    4:32.25   20  
      28.57   32.87   34.01   33.39   39.39   40.83   31.69   31.50
  2 Ferguson, Chantel         SO Coast Guard-CT       4:36.37    4:37.60   17  
      28.38   32.76   35.83   35.48   40.93   41.11   32.25   30.86
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie       JR Clark-NE             4:37.41    4:38.01   16  
      29.50   34.48   34.70   34.03   41.37   41.97   31.87   30.09
  4 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     4:44.87    4:41.60   15  
      29.26   33.86   35.42   35.27   41.28   42.07   32.97   31.47
  5 Pearl, Taylor             FR MIT-MA               4:41.37    4:41.71   14  
      30.04   36.36   35.29   35.91   39.94   41.21   32.87   30.09
  6 Isaacs, Caroline          JR Wheaton-NE           4:42.29    4:43.57   13  
      30.37   36.17   36.37   36.00   39.53   40.51   32.82   31.80
  7 Woodward, Anna            JR Springfield-NE       4:45.42    4:47.33   12  
      30.12   35.03   37.05   36.45   41.29   41.88   34.16   31.35
  8 Welch, Stephanie          SR WELL-NE              4:45.97    4:47.94   11  
      29.76   34.94   35.67   34.50   43.41   44.66   33.52   31.48
B - Final
  9 Batch, Katherine          SO Springfield-NE       4:47.52    4:44.54    9  
      29.01   33.57   35.98   35.99   43.01   43.45   32.83   30.70
 10 Sisson, Meghan            SR Springfield-NE       4:48.85    4:46.23    7  
      31.16   35.59   35.87   35.75   42.96   43.93   30.99   29.98
 11 Hamilton, Annie           SO WELL-NE              4:46.90    4:46.68    6  
      29.99   35.28   37.80   37.08   40.87   41.39   32.59   31.68
 12 Hartford, Laura           SR Springfield-NE       4:47.86    4:46.70    5  
      29.67   35.16   36.94   36.48   42.07   42.82   32.34   31.22
 13 Harrington, Bre           JR Springfield-NE       4:47.65    4:48.04    4  
      29.88   34.17   36.00   36.13   42.30   42.74   33.84   32.98
 14 Ford, Kendall             FR Babson-NE            4:51.26    4:51.78    3  
      30.56   34.50   37.17   36.28   42.37   44.30   34.38   32.22
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth          JR Coast Guard-CT       4:55.11    4:54.94    2  
      30.29   35.62   37.29   37.27   44.16   43.46   34.25   32.60
 16 Chen, Tiffany             FR WELL-NE              4:55.29    5:01.23    1  
      30.95   36.43   35.98   35.70   47.58   45.71   35.06   33.82
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Chantel         SO Coast Guard-CT                  4:36.37  
      29.30   32.89   36.27   35.29   39.87   39.92   31.93   30.90
  2 Kleyboecker, Mollie       JR Clark-NE                        4:37.41  
      29.64   33.30   35.56   34.28   41.15   41.34   31.64   30.50
  3 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT-MA                          4:38.70  
      29.19   33.68   34.70   34.19   40.48   41.44   32.99   32.03
  4 Pearl, Taylor             FR MIT-MA                          4:41.37  
      30.27   36.18   35.61   35.79   39.58   40.35   32.53   31.06
  5 Isaacs, Caroline          JR Wheaton-NE                      4:42.29  
      30.53   35.70   36.61   36.56   37.87   40.01   32.93   32.08
  6 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                4:44.87  
      29.06   33.72   36.09   36.57   41.57   43.02   33.05   31.79
  7 Woodward, Anna            JR Springfield-NE                  4:45.42  
      29.44   34.28   36.35   35.99   41.44   41.46   33.79   32.67
  8 Welch, Stephanie          SR WELL-NE                         4:45.97  
      29.96   34.48   35.40   34.30   43.36   43.76   33.33   31.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Annie           SO WELL-NE                         4:46.90  
      29.92   34.90   37.57   36.99   40.54   41.49   33.09   32.40
 10 Batch, Katherine          SO Springfield-NE                  4:47.52  
      29.66   34.45   35.80   35.75   43.43   43.71   33.13   31.59
 11 Harrington, Bre           JR Springfield-NE                  4:47.65  
      30.12   34.08   35.68   36.37   41.94   43.40   33.27   32.79
 12 Hartford, Laura           SR Springfield-NE                  4:47.86  
      30.15   35.05   36.68   36.42   41.87   43.01   33.07   31.61
 13 Sisson, Meghan            SR Springfield-NE                  4:48.85  
      31.43   35.78   35.46   35.62   43.65   44.35   31.71   30.85
 14 Ford, Kendall             FR Babson-NE                       4:51.26  
      30.87   34.39   38.01   36.30   42.54   43.21   33.81   32.13
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth          JR Coast Guard-CT                  4:55.11  
      29.63   35.12   37.34   37.43   44.22   44.94   33.51   32.92
 16 Chen, Tiffany             FR WELL-NE                         4:55.29  
      31.96   36.14   35.25   34.49   45.87   44.98   33.62   32.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Senterfitt, Karissa       SR Clark-NE                        4:56.06  
      31.78   36.45   38.40   37.49   43.95   44.10   32.62   31.27
 18 Lambert, Megan            SO WELL-NE                         4:56.07  
      30.32   34.85   38.62   39.10   42.99   43.14   34.61   32.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mosk, Mallory             SR Babson-NE                       4:57.27  
      30.99   34.39   37.52   37.76   44.20   44.56   34.46   33.39
 20 Chung, Karina             JR WELL-NE                         4:58.40  
      31.89   35.14   39.97   40.12   40.77   42.40   34.49   33.62
 21 Parkinson, Kirstie        JR Wheaton-NE                      5:01.87  
      32.15   39.09   39.87   38.83   41.82   43.52   33.60   32.99
 22 Callahan, Jenna           SO Springfield-NE                  5:06.12  
      32.18   36.94   39.22   37.85   47.19   47.49   33.51   31.74
 23 Shepardson, Lindsey       SO WELL-NE                         5:07.11  
      30.53   38.18   39.77   38.98   42.99   44.30   36.30   36.06
 24 Rohde, Meaghan            SR Babson-NE                       5:07.57  
      31.36   36.41   38.60   38.24   43.95   45.50   37.13   36.38
 25 Heckley, Colleen          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                5:08.03  
      33.11   38.68   39.41   39.59   43.12   44.99   35.05   34.08
 26 Reich, Hannah             FR Clark-NE                        5:16.53  
      35.19   39.47   40.68   39.86   46.71   47.60   33.77   33.25
 27 Lane, Emily               FR Smith College                   5:20.18  
      36.66   42.82   41.43   40.08   44.90   45.67   35.19   33.43
 28 Biener, Jenny             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                5:24.32  
      34.36   38.83   37.96   38.92   49.41   50.63   37.75   36.46
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT-MA               4:07.54    4:01.05   20  
      24.13   27.88   30.18   30.21   34.07   35.69   29.61   29.28
  2 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA               4:13.14    4:05.64   17  
      25.50   29.71   30.38   31.11   35.13   36.31   29.55   27.95
  3 Smit, Kevin               JR Coast Guard-CT       4:04.53    4:06.94   16  
      24.94   28.59   30.39   30.86   36.34   37.95   30.20   27.67
  4 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA               4:14.53    4:10.04   15  
      25.60   29.06   31.79   31.69   35.38   36.45   30.36   29.71
  5 Cosenza, Nick             SR Coast Guard-CT       4:15.02    4:14.58   14  
      26.58   29.78   33.43   32.61   37.55   38.98   27.96   27.69
  6 Early, Tim                FR Coast Guard-CT       4:17.31    4:16.97   13  
      25.89   29.29   33.13   33.03   36.84   37.21   30.72   30.86
  7 Armstrong, Tanner         JR Coast Guard-CT       4:18.39    4:17.09   12  
      26.67   29.59   34.00   33.43   36.84   37.22   30.71   28.63
 -- Tinari, Marco             SO Coast Guard-CT       4:18.92         DQ  
      26.05   30.74   34.38   33.53   39.78   41.09   29.19   27.86
B - Final
  9 Spazzarini, Eric          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:20.53    4:17.40    9  
      26.24   30.29   32.98   32.86   38.27   39.20   29.83   27.73
 10 Houghton, Nick            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:19.94    4:17.59    7  
      27.35   30.76   32.93   32.56   38.65   38.76   28.98   27.60
 11 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:19.23    4:18.89    6  
      25.88   30.77   33.68   33.42   38.13   39.11   29.32   28.58
 12 Sniffin, Brian            SR Springfield-NE       4:23.08    4:21.12    5  
      27.64   31.65   33.97   33.87   36.20   37.51   30.72   29.56
 13 Berard, Garek             JR Babson-NE            4:25.71    4:21.37    4  
      25.88   30.57   32.98   32.48   38.67   39.17   31.75   29.87
 14 Macdonald, John           SR Springfield-NE       4:27.76    4:25.35    3  
      27.44   32.12   34.18   34.54   36.94   37.66   31.31   31.16
 15 Wilson, Kyle              SO Wheaton-NE           4:27.75    4:26.91    2  
      28.51   33.30   33.52   32.85   38.01   38.66   31.51   30.55
 16 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE       4:25.00    4:27.04    1  
      26.06   29.86   34.01   34.68   39.85   40.27   31.89   30.42
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smit, Kevin               JR Coast Guard-CT                  4:04.53  
      25.43   28.83   31.24   30.68   34.98   35.98   29.25   28.14
  2 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT-MA                          4:07.54  
      24.52   28.54   31.23   31.28   35.69   36.40   31.02   28.86
  3 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA                          4:13.14  
      25.71   30.37   30.85   31.68   36.81   37.06   31.03   29.63
  4 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA                          4:14.53  
      26.01   29.99   32.08   32.52   35.68   36.98   30.99   30.28
  5 Cosenza, Nick             SR Coast Guard-CT                  4:15.02  
      27.12   30.60   33.06   32.52   37.23   37.74   28.63   28.12
  6 Early, Tim                FR Coast Guard-CT                  4:17.31  
      25.78   29.33   33.17   33.20   36.45   36.77   31.43   31.18
  7 Armstrong, Tanner         JR Coast Guard-CT                  4:18.39  
      26.96   29.95   33.32   33.78   37.14   37.18   31.10   28.96
  8 Tinari, Marco             SO Coast Guard-CT                  4:18.92  
      26.45   31.23   34.05   33.07   39.23   40.24   28.15   26.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers-NE                4:19.23  
      26.14   30.98   34.70   33.35   37.69   38.91   29.69   27.77
 10 Houghton, Nick            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                4:19.94  
      26.90   31.51   33.12   32.80   39.39   39.31   28.60   28.31
 11 Spazzarini, Eric          JR Wpi Engineers-NE                4:20.53  
      26.47   30.53   33.39   33.48   38.12   38.74   30.77   29.03
 12 Sniffin, Brian            SR Springfield-NE                  4:23.08  
      28.00   31.38   34.15   33.62   36.52   37.40   31.61   30.40
 13 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE                  4:25.00  
      26.25   29.58   34.02   33.83   39.34   40.41   31.20   30.37
 14 Berard, Garek             JR Babson-NE                       4:25.71  
      27.14   31.15   34.00   33.55   40.33   39.06   31.03   29.45
 15 Wilson, Kyle              SO Wheaton-NE                      4:27.75  
      28.59   33.94   33.56   32.35   37.98   38.34   32.80   30.19
 16 Macdonald, John           SR Springfield-NE                  4:27.76  
      26.84   31.20   34.05   33.82   37.95   38.85   32.69   32.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deans, Spencer            SR Wheaton-NE                      4:29.03  
      27.11   31.80   34.35   33.56   39.00   39.72   32.51   30.98
 18 Cornachini, Blake         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                4:33.97  
      27.67   32.03   34.72   35.30   41.33   41.79   30.70   30.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goodale, Keahi            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                4:35.00  
      28.43   34.47   34.25   33.79   39.57   40.25   32.45   31.79
 20 Deans, Trevor             SR Wheaton-NE                      4:36.28  
      28.95   33.96   35.73   35.29   39.17   39.55   32.19   31.44
 21 Weiler, Joseph            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                4:40.91  
      28.90   33.95   35.48   35.30   42.61   42.32   31.57   30.78
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE         57.06      55.83   20  
      25.76   30.07                                                
  2 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT-MA                 57.86      56.02   17  
      26.32   29.70                                                
  3 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL-NE                57.40      57.22   16  
      26.69   30.53                                                
  4 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR Springfield-NE         58.04      57.74   15  
      27.13   30.61                                                
  5 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                 58.67      58.21   14  
      27.01   31.20                                                
  6 Poole, Kelsey             SO Springfield-NE         58.63      59.01   13  
      27.14   31.87                                                
  7 Brosnan, Taryn            SR Wheaton-NE             59.55      59.19   12  
      27.44   31.75                                                
  8 Potter, Molly             JR Springfield-NE       1:00.03    1:00.47   11  
      28.29   32.18                                                
B - Final
  9 Aubin, Alana              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.91    1:00.17    9  
      27.96   32.21                                                
 10 Amirkhanashvili, Maria    SO WELL-NE              1:00.60    1:00.30    7  
      27.68   32.62                                                
 11 Morris, Cara              FR Wheaton-NE           1:00.44    1:00.81    6  
      27.39   33.42                                                
 12 Simpson, Kaitlin          SO Springfield-NE       1:00.67    1:01.03    5  
      28.60   32.43                                                
 13 Gates, Monica             FR WELL-NE              1:00.82    1:01.33    4  
      28.28   33.05                                                
 14 Loo, Whitney              FR MIT-MA               1:01.18    1:01.51    3  
      28.38   33.13                                                
 15 Talbot, Erin              JR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.60    1:02.06    2  
      28.74   33.32                                                
 16 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.94    1:04.01    1  
      28.77   35.24                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE                    57.06  
      26.06   31.00                                                
  2 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL-NE                           57.40  
      26.72   30.68                                                
  3 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT-MA                            57.86  
      27.19   30.67                                                
  4 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR Springfield-NE                    58.04  
      27.23   30.81                                                
  5 Poole, Kelsey             SO Springfield-NE                    58.63  
      27.14   31.49                                                
  6 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                            58.67  
      27.30   31.37                                                
  7 Brosnan, Taryn            SR Wheaton-NE                        59.55  
      27.76   31.79                                                
  8 Potter, Molly             JR Springfield-NE                  1:00.03  
      28.39   31.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Cara              FR Wheaton-NE                      1:00.44  
      27.48   32.96                                                
 10 Amirkhanashvili, Maria    SO WELL-NE                         1:00.60  
      28.19   32.41                                                
 11 Simpson, Kaitlin          SO Springfield-NE                  1:00.67  
      28.73   31.94                                                
 12 Gates, Monica             FR WELL-NE                         1:00.82  
      29.73   31.09                                                
 13 Aubin, Alana              SR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:00.91  
      28.06   32.85                                                
 14 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:00.94  
      27.67   33.27                                                
 15 Loo, Whitney              FR MIT-MA                          1:01.18  
      28.92   32.26                                                
 16 Talbot, Erin              JR Coast Guard-CT                  1:01.60  
      28.67   32.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kovacikova, Ika           SO WELL-NE                         1:02.14  
      28.97   33.17                                                
 18 Mosk, Mallory             SR Babson-NE                       1:02.43  
      29.21   33.22                                                
 18 Briseno, Taylor           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:02.43  
      29.20   33.23                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Foley, Katie              SR WELL-NE                         1:02.45  
      29.27   33.18                                                
 21 Omary, Natalie            FR Clark-NE                        1:02.50  
      28.64   33.86                                                
 22 Pitts, Emily              SR MIT-MA                          1:02.96  
      28.48   34.48                                                
 23 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          FR Smith College                   1:03.20  
      28.93   34.27                                                
 24 Hulme, Olivia             SR WELL-NE                         1:03.70  
      29.30   34.40                                                
 25 Chung, Karina             JR WELL-NE                         1:04.29  
      30.99   33.30                                                
 26 Rangwalla, Shaheen        JR WELL-NE                         1:04.48  
      31.09   33.39                                                
 27 Auxer, Joselyn            SO Mount Holyoke-NE                1:05.53  
      30.73   34.80                                                
 28 Shepro, Sarah             SR Clark-NE                        1:05.76  
      29.87   35.89                                                
 29 Barker, Liz               FR Clark-NE                        1:06.04  
      29.94   36.10                                                
 30 White, Kelsey             FR Wheaton-NE                      1:06.06  
      30.12   35.94                                                
 31 Petrini, Sarah            JR Clark-NE                        1:08.14  
      31.09   37.05                                                
 32 Drewniany, Emily          FR Clark-NE                        1:09.16  
      31.42   37.74                                                
 33 Rosen, Rebecca            SR Smith College                   1:10.76  
      32.13   38.63                                                
 34 Packard, Lisa             SR Clark-NE                        1:13.35  
      35.68   37.67                                                
 35 Chazin, Rebecca           SR Smith College                   1:15.08  
      35.48   39.60                                                
 36 Palardy, Holly            SO Clark-NE                        1:16.87  
      34.29   42.58                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA                 50.09      50.24   20  
      23.06   27.18                                                
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT-MA                 49.73      50.39   17  
      22.49   27.90                                                
  3 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                 51.12      50.49   16  
      24.01   26.48                                                
  4 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.17      50.65   15  
      23.41   27.24                                                
  5 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA                 51.09      50.71   14  
      23.59   27.12                                                
  6 Strobel, Preston          SR Coast Guard-CT         51.22      51.15   13  
      23.78   27.37                                                
  7 Boone, Spencer            FR MIT-MA                 52.01      51.80   12  
      23.94   27.86                                                
  8 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT         51.96      52.22   11  
      24.34   27.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Mackstutis, Scott         SR Springfield-NE         52.18      51.12    9  
      23.87   27.25                                                
 10 Buys, Ryan                FR Coast Guard-CT         52.20      52.32    7  
      24.14   28.18                                                
 11 Beshoar, Dan              SR Coast Guard-CT         53.15      52.63    6  
      24.09   28.54                                                
 12 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       52.65      52.91    5  
      24.40   28.51                                                
 13 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT-MA                 52.37      53.05    4  
      24.83   28.22                                                
 14 Bonomi, Eric              SO Coast Guard-CT         53.49      53.23    3  
      24.65   28.58                                                
 15 Foutsitzis, Tom           SR Babson-NE              53.10      53.35    2  
      24.23   29.12                                                
 16 Green, Clive              SO Clark-NE               53.39      53.38    1  
      24.52   28.86                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT-MA                            49.73  
      22.72   27.01                                                
  2 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA                            50.09  
      23.46   26.63                                                
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA                            51.09  
      23.90   27.19                                                
  4 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                            51.12  
      24.34   26.78                                                
  5 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                  51.17  
      23.60   27.57                                                
  6 Strobel, Preston          SR Coast Guard-CT                    51.22  
      24.00   27.22                                                
  7 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT                    51.96  
      24.07   27.89                                                
  8 Boone, Spencer            FR MIT-MA                            52.01  
      24.03   27.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackstutis, Scott         SR Springfield-NE                    52.18  
      24.22   27.96                                                
 10 Buys, Ryan                FR Coast Guard-CT                    52.20  
      24.16   28.04                                                
 11 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT-MA                            52.37  
      23.85   28.52                                                
 12 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                  52.65  
      24.46   28.19                                                
 13 Foutsitzis, Tom           SR Babson-NE                         53.10  
      23.91   29.19                                                
 14 Beshoar, Dan              SR Coast Guard-CT                    53.15  
      24.38   28.77                                                
 15 Green, Clive              SO Clark-NE                          53.39  
      24.64   28.75                                                
 16 Bonomi, Eric              SO Coast Guard-CT                    53.49  
      25.38   28.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE                    53.58  
      24.74   28.84                                                
 18 Pomeroy, Aaron            FR Babson-NE                         53.91  
      25.41   28.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oliveri, Nick             SO Wheaton-NE                        54.04  
      25.24   28.80                                                
 20 Coffin, Spencer           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                  54.59  
      25.48   29.11                                                
 21 Moses, Evin               SR Coast Guard-CT                    54.86  
      26.21   28.65                                                
 22 Jackson, Sam              SO Wheaton-NE                        55.98  
      25.33   30.65                                                
 23 Kobani, Nicholas          FR Springfield-NE                    56.63  
      26.06   30.57                                                
 24 Forauer, Ethan            FR Clark-NE                          56.70  
      26.41   30.29                                                
 25 Lensing, Peter            SO Springfield-NE                    57.17  
      27.10   30.07                                                
 26 Eaton, Zach               JR Clark-NE                          57.26  
      26.48   30.78                                                
 27 Sexton, Matt              SO Wheaton-NE                        57.61  
      26.38   31.23                                                
 28 Mccadden, Douglas         JR Babson-NE                         58.15  
      27.20   30.95                                                
 29 Yoon, David               JR Babson-NE                         58.20  
      27.35   30.85                                                
 30 Huang, Granite            SO Clark-NE                          58.23  
      26.61   31.62                                                
 31 Cela Lopez, Camilo        SO Clark-NE                        1:01.10  
      28.37   32.73                                                
 32 Anderson, Max             SO Clark-NE                        1:05.54  
      30.10   35.44                                                
 33 Macksoud, Eric            JR Clark-NE                        1:05.65  
      30.03   35.62                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Emmie               FR MIT-MA               1:54.25    1:52.47   20  
      25.95   28.10   29.28   29.14                                
  2 Gayman, Heidi             SR Coast Guard-CT       1:54.44    1:54.42   17  
      26.28   28.17   29.45   30.52                                
  3 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE       1:56.46    1:55.54   16  
      26.78   28.85   29.80   30.11                                
  4 Kosciusko, Caroline       SR Springfield-NE       1:57.05    1:56.20   15  
      27.57   29.89   29.85   28.89                                
  5 Ozminkowski, Nicole       FR MIT-MA               1:56.67    1:56.27   14  
      27.58   29.47   29.65   29.57                                
  6 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT       1:56.46    1:56.49   13  
      27.54   29.92   29.89   29.14                                
  7 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE             1:57.26    1:57.96   12  
      27.01   29.75   30.50   30.70                                
  8 Giblin, Sydney            SR MIT-MA               1:56.75    1:59.34   11  
      27.15   29.62   31.11   31.46                                
B - Final
  9 Sun, Daphne               FR MIT-MA               1:57.79    1:57.25    9  
      27.77   29.76   29.63   30.09                                
 10 Van De Zande, Georgia     FR MIT-MA               1:58.15    1:58.26    7  
      27.91   29.40   30.05   30.90                                
 11 Shaw, Amanda              JR Springfield-NE       1:59.17    1:58.84    6  
      26.93   30.03   30.66   31.22                                
 12 Bowers, Lydia             SR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:59.41    1:59.39    5  
      27.21   29.85   31.30   31.03                                
 13 Tadge, Megan              SR MIT-MA               1:59.31    1:59.53    4  
      28.07   29.54   30.91   31.01                                
 14 Hulme, Olivia             SR WELL-NE              2:00.92    1:59.88    3  
      27.01   29.66   31.18   32.03                                
 15 Lambert, Megan            SO WELL-NE              2:00.83    2:01.37    2  
      27.91   30.82   31.75   30.89                                
 16 Phoenix, Ashley           FR Springfield-NE       2:00.95    2:01.71    1  
      28.41   31.02   31.73   30.55                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Emmie               FR MIT-MA                          1:54.25  
      26.17   28.42   29.68   29.98                                
  2 Gayman, Heidi             SR Coast Guard-CT                  1:54.44  
      26.90   28.79   29.56   29.19                                
  3 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT                  1:56.46  
      27.38   29.84   30.07   29.17                                
  3 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE                  1:56.46  
      27.05   29.10   30.16   30.15                                
  5 Ozminkowski, Nicole       FR MIT-MA                          1:56.67  
      27.78   29.53   29.48   29.88                                
  6 Giblin, Sydney            SR MIT-MA                          1:56.75  
      26.67   28.91   30.13   31.04                                
  7 Kosciusko, Caroline       SR Springfield-NE                  1:57.05  
      27.25   29.67   30.19   29.94                                
  8 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE                        1:57.26  
      27.18   29.41   30.05   30.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Daphne               FR MIT-MA                          1:57.79  
      27.10   29.18   29.96   31.55                                
 10 Van De Zande, Georgia     FR MIT-MA                          1:58.15  
      27.47   28.94   30.11   31.63                                
 11 Shaw, Amanda              JR Springfield-NE                  1:59.17  
      27.25   30.30   30.65   30.97                                
 12 Tadge, Megan              SR MIT-MA                          1:59.31  
      27.94   29.35   30.79   31.23                                
 13 Bowers, Lydia             SR Mount Holyoke-NE                1:59.41  
      26.56   29.19   30.95   32.71                                
 14 Lambert, Megan            SO WELL-NE                         2:00.83  
      28.03   30.73   31.34   30.73                                
 15 Hulme, Olivia             SR WELL-NE                         2:00.92  
      27.40   29.61   31.40   32.51                                
 16 Phoenix, Ashley           FR Springfield-NE                  2:00.95  
      27.39   29.98   31.58   32.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Ascia            FR Babson-NE                       2:01.02  
      27.73   30.47   31.54   31.28                                
 18 Lopez, Jess               JR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:01.19  
      27.88   30.33   30.97   32.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bachman, Grace            FR WELL-NE                         2:01.64  
      27.50   30.75   31.87   31.52                                
 20 Funk, Christa             SR Coast Guard-CT                  2:02.35  
      29.20   31.01   31.27   30.87                                
 21 Kates, Emily              FR Clark-NE                        2:02.70  
      28.21   30.81   31.70   31.98                                
 22 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:02.78  
      28.17   30.42   31.47   32.72                                
 23 Berry, Lydia              FR Clark-NE                        2:02.90  
      28.21   31.06   31.73   31.90                                
 24 Gray, Kelsey              FR Coast Guard-CT                  2:04.77  
      29.38   31.52   31.84   32.03                                
 25 Boynton, Rachel           FR Mount Holyoke-NE                2:04.85  
      28.89   31.85   33.06   31.05                                
 26 Wismann-Horther, Isa      SR Mount Holyoke-NE                2:07.31  
      29.64   31.59   32.87   33.21                                
 27 Renfrew, Callie           FR Wheaton-NE                      2:08.14  
      28.89   32.48   34.40   32.37                                
 28 McCarthy, Kelly           FR Babson-NE                       2:08.55  
      29.50   32.58   33.74   32.73                                
 29 Powell, Bryn              JR Babson-NE                       2:09.10  
      28.43   32.88   33.86   33.93                                
 30 Kauffman, Lauren          SO Smith College                   2:10.19  
      30.86   33.54   34.07   31.72                                
 31 Nozaki, Rui               FR Mount Holyoke-NE                2:10.48  
      28.53   32.48   34.42   35.05                                
 32 Naruse, Lauren            FR Wheaton-NE                      2:10.66  
      30.00   32.88   33.97   33.81                                
 33 Rooney, Sarah             SR Mount Holyoke-NE                2:12.55  
      29.10   32.54   34.92   35.99                                
 34 Washington, Abby          FR Wheaton-NE                      2:12.75  
      30.29   33.50   34.51   34.45                                
 35 Boyd, Kyle                FR Smith College                   2:13.30  
      31.57   34.65   34.18   32.90                                
 36 Frenette, Julia           SR Babson-NE                       2:13.33  
      30.55   34.00   35.30   33.48                                
 37 Bezubka, Hayley           SO Smith College                   2:14.31  
      30.31   34.55   35.44   34.01                                
 38 Palardy, Holly            SO Clark-NE                        2:18.06  
      31.11   34.20   36.37   36.38                                
 39 Schouten, Marijke         FR Mount Holyoke-NE                2:20.98  
      32.08   35.21   37.47   36.22                                
 40 Staelin-Lefsky, Ayla      FR Smith College                   2:26.51  
      33.16   36.67   38.41   38.27                                
 41 Anderson, Krista          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:28.08  
      31.90   36.89   39.87   39.42                                
 42 Paulson-Smith, Katie      SO Smith College                   2:31.00  
      33.03   38.45   40.13   39.39                                
 43 Anderson, Gillian         SO Smith College                   2:47.19  
      36.10   41.02   44.80   45.27                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT-MA               1:40.86    1:40.67   20  
      23.13   25.27   25.81   26.46                                
  2 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT-MA               1:41.22    1:41.31   17  
      24.14   25.28   26.24   25.65                                
  3 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA               1:42.30    1:41.66   16  
      23.40   25.74   26.23   26.29                                
  4 Pruner, Max               JR MIT-MA               1:42.29    1:42.18   15  
      24.23   25.91   25.92   26.12                                
  5 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE       1:43.73    1:42.42   14  
      24.17   25.89   26.22   26.14                                
  6 McGuiness, Brian          SR Coast Guard-CT       1:43.76    1:43.39   13  
      23.81   26.00   26.54   27.04                                
  7 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     SO Babson-NE            1:43.40    1:43.84   12  
      24.11   26.12   26.75   26.86                                
  8 Pierson, Andrew           SR MIT-MA               1:43.07    1:44.26   11  
      24.04   26.20   26.75   27.27                                
B - Final
  9 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE       1:45.23    1:43.41    9  
      24.12   25.56   26.39   27.34                                
 10 Dona, Alex                SO Coast Guard-CT       1:45.20    1:44.37    7  
      24.74   26.94   26.54   26.15                                
 11 Poehler, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:47.14    1:44.38    6  
      24.26   26.67   26.86   26.59                                
 12 Scotto, Jason             SO Springfield-NE       1:45.21    1:44.68    5  
      24.98   26.71   26.78   26.21                                
 13 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark-NE             1:46.38    1:45.59    4  
      24.54   26.44   27.09   27.52                                
 14 Fredette, Nicholas        FR Wheaton-NE           1:46.15    1:45.66    3  
      24.57   26.66   27.18   27.25                                
 15 Jenkins, Emerson          SO Wheaton-NE           1:45.52    1:45.71    2  
      24.65   27.18   27.35   26.53                                
 16 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE       1:47.47    1:47.17    1  
      25.21   27.01   27.52   27.43                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT-MA                          1:40.86  
      23.06   25.30   25.85   26.65                                
  2 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT-MA                          1:41.22  
      24.09   24.88   26.04   26.21                                
  3 Pruner, Max               JR MIT-MA                          1:42.29  
      24.26   26.06   26.18   25.79                                
  4 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA                          1:42.30  
      23.54   26.01   26.69   26.06                                
  5 Pierson, Andrew           SR MIT-MA                          1:43.07  
      23.69   26.00   26.58   26.80                                
  6 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     SO Babson-NE                       1:43.40  
      24.20   25.95   26.84   26.41                                
  7 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE                  1:43.73  
      24.52   26.16   26.54   26.51                                
  8 McGuiness, Brian          SR Coast Guard-CT                  1:43.76  
      24.37   26.27   26.72   26.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dona, Alex                SO Coast Guard-CT                  1:45.20  
      24.80   27.08   26.03   27.29                                
 10 Scotto, Jason             SO Springfield-NE                  1:45.21  
      24.60   26.49   27.22   26.90                                
 11 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE                  1:45.23  
      24.66   27.15   26.92   26.50                                
 12 Jenkins, Emerson          SO Wheaton-NE                      1:45.52  
      24.15   27.03   27.53   26.81                                
 13 Fredette, Nicholas        FR Wheaton-NE                      1:46.15  
      24.60   26.53   27.32   27.70                                
 14 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark-NE                        1:46.38  
      24.92   27.22   27.60   26.64                                
 15 Poehler, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard-CT                  1:47.14  
      24.55   26.98   27.45   28.16                                
 16 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE                  1:47.47  
      25.22   27.06   27.63   27.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Jack                FR Clark-NE                        1:47.86  
      25.54   26.76   27.95   27.61                                
 18 Collins, Ben              SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:48.44  
      24.51   26.82   27.90   29.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cassidy, Hayden           FR Springfield-NE                  1:48.70  
      24.66   27.06   27.94   29.04                                
 20 Woods, Christian          SR Wheaton-NE                      1:48.80  
      25.19   27.12   28.26   28.23                                
 21 Frey, Josh                SO Springfield-NE                  1:49.21  
      24.58   27.50   28.91   28.22                                
 22 Neill, Sam                JR Wheaton-NE                      1:49.36  
      24.69   27.52   28.68   28.47                                
 23 Sistare, Tim              JR Clark-NE                        1:50.15  
      25.14   27.42   28.70   28.89                                
 24 Puksta, Vic               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:50.78  
      25.05   27.65   28.66   29.42                                
 25 Catano, Nick              PG Wpi Engineers-NE                1:51.58  
      25.31   27.48   28.63   30.16                                
 25 Chan, Gus                 FR Babson-NE                       1:51.58  
      25.65   28.18   28.86   28.89                                
 27 Flaherty, Mike            JR Babson-NE                       1:52.40  
      24.98   27.83   29.38   30.21                                
 28 Faszewski, Tyler          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:53.56  
      25.95   28.26   29.72   29.63                                
 29 Turner, Niles             SR Babson-NE                       1:54.62  
      25.84   28.81   29.89   30.08                                
 30 Solomon, Ben              SO Clark-NE                        1:55.03  
      26.28   28.95   29.93   29.87                                
 31 Golconda, Ashish          FR Babson-NE                       1:58.65  
      25.68   28.72   31.39   32.86                                
 32 Gendreau, Zach            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:58.74  
      26.26   29.71   31.51   31.26                                
 33 Coose, Cory               SR Clark-NE                        1:59.43  
      26.80   29.77   31.43   31.43                                
 34 Strzempko, Joe            JR Clark-NE                        2:04.54  
      28.38   31.28   32.81   32.07                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT-MA               1:06.80    1:04.96   20  
      30.09   34.87                                                
  2 Klein, Morganne           SO MIT-MA               1:07.04    1:06.60   17  
      31.17   35.43                                                
  3 Cuyler, Janella           JR Springfield-NE       1:07.99    1:07.74   16  
      32.02   35.72                                                
  4 Darago, Nora              SO MIT-MA               1:07.71    1:07.77   15  
      31.58   36.19                                                
  5 Stracqualursi, Nicolle    SO Springfield-NE       1:07.85    1:08.01   14  
      31.93   36.08                                                
  6 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE       1:08.28    1:08.10   13  
      31.93   36.17                                                
  7 Brosnan, Taryn            SR Wheaton-NE           1:08.87    1:08.21   12  
      31.90   36.31                                                
  8 Waters, Kendra            FR WELL-NE              1:08.28    1:08.58   11  
      31.56   37.02                                                
B - Final
  9 Cunningham, Michelle      FR MIT-MA               1:09.20    1:09.17    9  
      32.97   36.20                                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:09.55    1:09.55    7  
      32.55   37.00                                                
 11 Nadkarni, Nikita          SR Babson-NE            1:10.20    1:09.60    6  
      32.93   36.67                                                
 12 Finn, Chelsea             SO MIT-MA               1:09.82    1:09.63    5  
      33.04   36.59                                                
 13 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark-NE             1:10.57    1:10.00    4  
      33.11   36.89                                                
 14 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE       1:10.55    1:10.21    3  
      33.62   36.59                                                
 15 Jozsa, Terri              JR Coast Guard-CT       1:09.90    1:10.53    2  
      33.49   37.04                                                
 16 Woodward, Anna            JR Springfield-NE       1:09.55    1:10.86    1  
      33.78   37.08                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT-MA                          1:06.80  
      30.88   35.92                                                
  2 Klein, Morganne           SO MIT-MA                          1:07.04  
      31.89   35.15                                                
  3 Darago, Nora              SO MIT-MA                          1:07.71  
      31.22   36.49                                                
  4 Stracqualursi, Nicolle    SO Springfield-NE                  1:07.85  
      32.03   35.82                                                
  5 Cuyler, Janella           JR Springfield-NE                  1:07.99  
      32.10   35.89                                                
  6 Waters, Kendra            FR WELL-NE                         1:08.28  
      32.17   36.11                                                
  6 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE                  1:08.28  
      32.39   35.89                                                
  8 Brosnan, Taryn            SR Wheaton-NE                      1:08.87  
      32.21   36.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cunningham, Michelle      FR MIT-MA                          1:09.20  
      32.06   37.14                                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          FR Mount Holyoke-NE                1:09.55  
      32.26   37.29                                                
 10 Woodward, Anna            JR Springfield-NE                  1:09.55  
      32.84   36.71                                                
 12 Finn, Chelsea             SO MIT-MA                          1:09.82  
      33.08   36.74                                                
 13 Jozsa, Terri              JR Coast Guard-CT                  1:09.90  
      33.08   36.82                                                
 14 Nadkarni, Nikita          SR Babson-NE                       1:10.20  
      33.05   37.15                                                
 15 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE                  1:10.55  
      34.67   35.88                                                
 16 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark-NE                        1:10.57  
      33.20   37.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parkinson, Kirstie        JR Wheaton-NE                      1:10.69  
      33.60   37.09                                                
 18 Lanctot, Nina             SO Wheaton-NE                      1:10.70  
      33.65   37.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamilton, Annie           SO WELL-NE                         1:10.88  
      33.38   37.50                                                
 20 Orr, Ariel                JR Smith College                   1:11.16  
      33.64   37.52                                                
 21 Miller, Sarah             SR Wheaton-NE                      1:11.46  
      34.73   36.73                                                
 22 Bannon, Olivia            SO Smith College                   1:11.58  
      33.98   37.60                                                
 23 Mestemaker, Jordan        SR Coast Guard-CT                  1:11.73  
      34.26   37.47                                                
 24 Shepardson, Lindsey       SO WELL-NE                         1:11.87  
      32.92   38.95                                                
 25 Pomeroy, Erin             SO WELL-NE                         1:12.51  
      34.11   38.40                                                
 26 Sao, Darlene              FR Coast Guard-CT                  1:12.83  
      33.44   39.39                                                
 27 Wu, Victoria              SO Smith College                   1:13.34  
      34.43   38.91                                                
 28 Omary, Natalie            FR Clark-NE                        1:13.47  
      34.13   39.34                                                
 29 Yie, Lily                 SO Babson-NE                       1:14.58  
      35.64   38.94                                                
 30 King, Morgan              SR Clark-NE                        1:14.68  
      35.52   39.16                                                
 31 Garrity, Jetta            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:14.73  
      34.92   39.81                                                
 32 Song, Kelin               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:14.86  
      35.00   39.86                                                
 33 Rondestvedt, Taylor       FR WELL-NE                         1:14.97  
      35.47   39.50                                                
 34 Flocken, Cathy            FR Coast Guard-CT                  1:16.38  
 35 Giglio, Sabrina           FR WELL-NE                         1:16.49  
      35.13   41.36                                                
 36 Yin, Carol                SO Coast Guard-CT                  1:17.36  
      36.83   40.53                                                
 37 Yee, Allison              SR WELL-NE                         1:17.46  
      36.61   40.85                                                
 37 Colpas, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:17.46  
      35.72   41.74                                                
 39 Prince, Jenny             SR Smith College                   1:18.30  
      37.64   40.66                                                
 40 St. Germain, Aimee        FR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:18.60  
      36.72   41.88                                                
 41 Wall, Kelsey              SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:19.04  
      36.33   42.71                                                
 42 Reilly, Lauren            FR Babson-NE                       1:19.42  
      36.97   42.45                                                
 43 Herrell, Morgan           SR Mount Holyoke-NE                1:20.79  
      39.76   41.03                                                
 44 Richardson, Tierney       SR Wheaton-NE                      1:21.66  
      38.30   43.36                                                
 45 Mailly, Carly             SR Smith College                   1:22.72  
      40.09   42.63                                                
 46 Gregg, Claire             SR Mount Holyoke-NE                1:23.16  
      38.84   44.32                                                
 47 Knopf, Ali                FR Clark-NE                        1:23.29  
      38.71   44.58                                                
 48 Army, Catherine           SR Wheaton-NE                      1:23.75  
      39.51   44.24                                                
 -- Mukulu, Tracy             FR Mount Holyoke-NE                    DFS  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liao, Michael             SO MIT-MA                 58.86      56.25   20  
      26.18   30.07                                                
  2 Parell, David             SR MIT-MA                 58.27      57.97   17  
      27.15   30.82                                                
  3 Knox, Johnson             SR Coast Guard-CT         58.65      58.55   16  
      27.12   31.43                                                
  4 Duryea, Derrian           FR Coast Guard-CT         58.77      58.66   15  
      27.49   31.17                                                
  5 Jacobi, Steve             SO Babson-NE            1:00.23      59.24   14  
      27.78   31.46                                                
  6 Chiu, Brendon             FR MIT-MA               1:00.29    1:00.32   13  
      27.49   32.83                                                
  7 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark-NE             1:00.80    1:00.62   12  
      28.51   32.11                                                
  8 Mills, Brad               FR Springfield-NE       1:01.42    1:01.45   11  
      28.82   32.63                                                
B - Final
  9 Gayman, Brett             SR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.32    1:01.84    8  
      28.72   33.12                                                
  9 Kennedy, TJ               SR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.17    1:01.84    8  
      28.97   32.87                                                
 11 Gagnon, Keith             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.48    1:02.11    6  
      29.16   32.95                                                
 12 Hedges, Corey             FR Wheaton-NE           1:02.39    1:02.13    5  
      29.02   33.11                                                
 13 O'Brien, Cullen           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.57    1:02.37    4  
      28.96   33.41                                                
 14 Pennington, Sean          SR Springfield-NE       1:02.97    1:02.51    3  
      29.10   33.41                                                
 15 Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE       1:03.02    1:02.71    2  
      28.75   33.96                                                
 16 Cakounes, Rob             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.03    1:02.92    1  
      29.20   33.72                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parell, David             SR MIT-MA                            58.27  
      27.38   30.89                                                
  2 Knox, Johnson             SR Coast Guard-CT                    58.65  
      27.62   31.03                                                
  3 Duryea, Derrian           FR Coast Guard-CT                    58.77  
      27.63   31.14                                                
  4 Liao, Michael             SO MIT-MA                            58.86  
      27.87   30.99                                                
  5 Jacobi, Steve             SO Babson-NE                       1:00.23  
      28.14   32.09                                                
  6 Chiu, Brendon             FR MIT-MA                          1:00.29  
      27.88   32.41                                                
  7 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark-NE                        1:00.80  
      28.92   31.88                                                
  8 Mills, Brad               FR Springfield-NE                  1:01.42  
      28.67   32.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennedy, TJ               SR Coast Guard-CT                  1:02.17  
      29.03   33.14                                                
 10 Gayman, Brett             SR Coast Guard-CT                  1:02.32  
      28.91   33.41                                                
 11 Hedges, Corey             FR Wheaton-NE                      1:02.39  
      28.83   33.56                                                
 12 Gagnon, Keith             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:02.48  
      29.05   33.43                                                
 13 O'Brien, Cullen           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:02.57  
      28.82   33.75                                                
 14 Pennington, Sean          SR Springfield-NE                  1:02.97  
      29.38   33.59                                                
 15 Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE                  1:03.02  
      29.12   33.90                                                
 16 Cakounes, Rob             SR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:03.03  
      29.04   33.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ziolek, Dominic           FR Wheaton-NE                      1:03.07  
      29.59   33.48                                                
 18 Stringfellow, Robert      FR Springfield-NE                  1:03.79  
      29.59   34.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kent, Josh                SO Clark-NE                        1:03.85  
      29.36   34.49                                                
 20 Berard, Garek             JR Babson-NE                       1:03.91  
      30.15   33.76                                                
 21 Hanley, Griffin           JR Wheaton-NE                      1:04.78  
      30.28   34.50                                                
 22 Deans, Trevor             SR Wheaton-NE                      1:05.10  
      30.41   34.69                                                
 23 Trumbley, Adam            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:05.82  
      30.19   35.63                                                
 24 Grebe, Will               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:06.62  
      31.28   35.34                                                
 25 Gurevich, Mike            SR Babson-NE                       1:07.86  
      31.65   36.21                                                
 26 Huang, Granite            SO Clark-NE                        1:10.04  
      32.94   37.10                                                
 27 Conroy, Chris             JR Clark-NE                        1:11.04  
      33.56   37.48                                                
 28 Prouty, Eric              SR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:11.30  
      33.56   37.74                                                
 -- Rosen, Guive              SR Wheaton-NE                           DQ  
      31.45   36.67                                                
 -- Pope, Ryan                SR Babson-NE                           DFS  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT-MA                 57.71      56.17   20  
      27.74   28.43                                                
  2 Mrkonic, Emma             SO WELL-NE                57.98      58.25   17  
      28.20   30.05                                                
  3 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                 58.10      58.33   16  
      27.92   30.41                                                
  4 He, Jane                  FR MIT-MA                 59.59      59.33   15  
      28.76   30.57                                                
  5 Poole, Kelsey             SO Springfield-NE         59.30      59.53   14  
      28.95   30.58                                                
  6 Riccardi, Erica           FR Babson-NE            1:00.44      59.96   13  
      28.73   31.23                                                
  7 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE           1:00.93    1:00.93   12  
      28.67   32.26                                                
  8 Dinwoodie, Sarah          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.84    1:01.06   11  
      29.14   31.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Williams, Lauren          SO Mount Holyoke-NE     1:01.35    1:00.97    9  
      30.04   30.93                                                
 10 Auger, Dana               JR Wheaton-NE           1:01.39    1:01.76    7  
      29.68   32.08                                                
 11 Van Cott, Elle            JR Wheaton-NE           1:01.24    1:01.94    6  
      29.42   32.52                                                
 12 Lin, Veronica             FR WELL-NE              1:01.91    1:01.99    5  
      30.18   31.81                                                
 13 Alwan, Allison            SR MIT-MA               1:02.70    1:02.41    4  
      29.98   32.43                                                
 14 Slife, Carolyn            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.39    1:02.60    3  
      30.29   32.31                                                
 15 Page, Alex                SR Smith College        1:03.03    1:03.28    2  
      30.38   32.90                                                
 16 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.14    1:03.30    1  
      30.21   33.09                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT-MA                            57.71  
      28.27   29.44                                                
  2 Mrkonic, Emma             SO WELL-NE                           57.98  
      28.11   29.87                                                
  3 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                            58.10  
      27.61   30.49                                                
  4 Poole, Kelsey             SO Springfield-NE                    59.30  
      29.04   30.26                                                
  5 He, Jane                  FR MIT-MA                            59.59  
      28.71   30.88                                                
  6 Riccardi, Erica           FR Babson-NE                       1:00.44  
      29.31   31.13                                                
  7 Dinwoodie, Sarah          JR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:00.84  
      29.19   31.65                                                
  8 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE                      1:00.93  
      28.10   32.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Cott, Elle            JR Wheaton-NE                      1:01.24  
      29.50   31.74                                                
 10 Williams, Lauren          SO Mount Holyoke-NE                1:01.35  
      30.35   31.00                                                
 11 Auger, Dana               JR Wheaton-NE                      1:01.39  
      29.19   32.20                                                
 12 Lin, Veronica             FR WELL-NE                         1:01.91  
      30.15   31.76                                                
 13 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:02.14  
      29.64   32.50                                                
 14 Slife, Carolyn            FR Coast Guard-CT                  1:02.39  
      30.23   32.16                                                
 15 Alwan, Allison            SR MIT-MA                          1:02.70  
      29.86   32.84                                                
 16 Page, Alex                SR Smith College                   1:03.03  
      30.44   32.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Tiffany             FR WELL-NE                         1:03.25  
      30.59   32.66                                                
 18 La Bella, Toni            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:03.74  
      31.30   32.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kenis, Elizabeth          JR Coast Guard-CT                  1:03.80  
      30.77   33.03                                                
 20 Townsend, Leah            SO Mount Holyoke-NE                1:04.08  
      30.95   33.13                                                
 21 Currens, Robin            SO Smith College                   1:04.72  
      31.46   33.26                                                
 22 Lo, Lauren                JR MIT-MA                          1:05.74  
      31.04   34.70                                                
 23 Bellm, Lulu               FR Coast Guard-CT                  1:06.26  
      31.87   34.39                                                
 24 Turrini, Albertine        JR Babson-NE                       1:06.31  
      31.96   34.35                                                
 25 Lewis, Caitlin            JR Mount Holyoke-NE                1:06.48  
      32.70   33.78                                                
 26 Barker, Liz               FR Clark-NE                        1:06.87  
      32.59   34.28                                                
 27 Kelley, Gina              FR Clark-NE                        1:07.20  
      32.44   34.76                                                
 28 Naruse, Lauren            FR Wheaton-NE                      1:07.47  
      32.39   35.08                                                
 29 Tasse, Brooke             SO Clark-NE                        1:07.70  
      32.70   35.00                                                
 30 Abrams, Teaghan           SR Springfield-NE                  1:07.76  
      32.51   35.25                                                
 31 Williams, Jenilee         SR Coast Guard-CT                  1:07.83  
      33.10   34.73                                                
 32 Heckley, Erin             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:09.59  
      33.66   35.93                                                
 33 Shelsky, Jess             SR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:09.83  
 34 Reilly, Lauren            FR Babson-NE                       1:10.41  
      33.88   36.53                                                
 35 Samaroo, Melissa          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:13.83  
      35.54   38.29                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark-NE               52.09      51.01   20  
      24.73   26.28                                                
  2 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA                 52.14      51.33   17  
      25.36   25.97                                                
  3 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE         51.70      51.49   16  
      24.92   26.57                                                
  4 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA                 53.06      52.08   15  
      24.93   27.15                                                
  5 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA                 52.15      52.10   14  
      24.95   27.15                                                
  6 Andrews, Bryan            SR Coast Guard-CT         52.50      52.46   13  
      25.66   26.80                                                
  7 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT-MA                 52.84      52.56   12  
      25.29   27.27                                                
  8 Vagts, Joshua             FR MIT-MA                 53.09      52.60   11  
      25.72   26.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Boone, Spencer            FR MIT-MA                 54.31      53.55    9  
      25.70   27.85                                                
 10 Brindamour, Christian     FR Coast Guard-CT         54.89      53.61    7  
      25.95   27.66                                                
 11 Jenkins, Richard          FR Wheaton-NE             54.58      54.08    6  
      26.50   27.58                                                
 12 Dullard, Kelly            FR Springfield-NE         54.18      54.41    5  
      26.21   28.20                                                
 13 Perez-Rogers, James       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.39      54.63    4  
      25.79   28.84                                                
 14 Kramb, Jacob              SO Coast Guard-CT         55.21      54.93    3  
      26.61   28.32                                                
 15 Best, Devon               SR Wheaton-NE             54.66      55.00    2  
      26.45   28.55                                                
 16 Kappel, Alex              JR Clark-NE               55.19      55.13    1  
      26.22   28.91                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE                    51.70  
      24.96   26.74                                                
  2 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark-NE                          52.09  
      25.36   26.73                                                
  3 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA                            52.14  
      25.44   26.70                                                
  4 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA                            52.15  
      25.16   26.99                                                
  5 Andrews, Bryan            SR Coast Guard-CT                    52.50  
      25.89   26.61                                                
  6 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT-MA                            52.84  
      25.54   27.30                                                
  7 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA                            53.06  
      25.85   27.21                                                
  8 Vagts, Joshua             FR MIT-MA                            53.09  
      26.02   27.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dullard, Kelly            FR Springfield-NE                    54.18  
      26.29   27.89                                                
 10 Boone, Spencer            FR MIT-MA                            54.31  
      26.40   27.91                                                
 11 Perez-Rogers, James       JR Wpi Engineers-NE                  54.39  
      25.91   28.48                                                
 12 Jenkins, Richard          FR Wheaton-NE                        54.58  
      26.70   27.88                                                
 13 Best, Devon               SR Wheaton-NE                        54.66  
      26.58   28.08                                                
 14 Brindamour, Christian     FR Coast Guard-CT                    54.89  
      26.45   28.44                                                
 15 Kappel, Alex              JR Clark-NE                          55.19  
      26.21   28.98                                                
 16 Kramb, Jacob              SO Coast Guard-CT                    55.21  
      26.54   28.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewitt, Greg              JR Babson-NE                         56.58  
      27.24   29.34                                                
 18 Lee, Joon-Ho              SO Wpi Engineers-NE                  59.11  
      28.69   30.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goodale, Keahi            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                  59.19  
      28.99   30.20                                                
 20 Lucker, John              JR Wpi Engineers-NE                  59.48  
      29.01   30.47                                                
 21 Jelaska, Duje             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                  59.94  
      29.62   30.32                                                
 22 Solomon, Ben              SO Clark-NE                        1:01.49  
      30.23   31.26                                                
 23 Anderson, Max             SO Clark-NE                        1:07.43  
      32.74   34.69                                                
 24 Chapruet, Robert          JR Babson-NE                       1:07.76  
      33.40   34.36                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      7:37.80   40  
     1) Rossick, Katelyn SO             2) Ryan, Emmie FR                 
     3) Ozminkowski, Nicole FR          4) Kokensparger, Anna JR          
       26.89    56.14  1:26.04  1:56.63    25.16    53.07  1:22.25  1:51.33
       26.72    56.26  1:26.54  1:56.58    25.73    54.51  1:23.86  1:53.26
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 7:43.04   34  
     1) Pennington, Kellie SO           2) Kosciusko, Caroline SR         
     3) Poole, Kelsey SO                4) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
       25.31    54.41  1:23.28  1:52.38    27.02    57.00  1:27.04  1:57.24
       26.64    56.17  1:26.51  1:57.23    26.38    55.55  1:25.90  1:56.19
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            7:53.13   32  
     1) Otey, Sarah Jane SR             2) Gayman, Heidi SR               
     3) Gever, Caitlyn FR               4) Ferguson, Chantel SO           
       27.57    57.49  1:28.02  1:58.24    26.07    55.26  1:24.73  1:54.69
       26.53    57.66  1:30.24  2:03.32    26.31    55.57  1:26.13  1:56.88
  4 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                                  J7:58.60   30  
     1) Nave, Keelin SO                 2) Lambert, Megan SO              
     3) Hulme, Olivia SR                4) Welch, Stephanie SR            
       26.36    55.81  1:27.02  1:58.08    27.82    58.99  1:30.45  2:01.07
       26.32    56.02  1:27.48  1:59.89    27.28    57.35  1:28.53  1:59.56
  5 Clark University-NE  'A'                                   J8:02.95   28  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          2) Senterfitt, Karissa SR         
     3) Houghton, Maura SR              4) Smith, Erin SR                 
       27.73    57.82  1:28.67  1:59.31    27.84    58.69  1:30.10  2:01.20
       27.14    58.17  1:30.97  2:03.37    26.42    56.27  1:27.20  1:59.07
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                    J8:04.73   26  
     1) Isaacs, Caroline JR             2) Van Cott, Elle JR              
     3) Miller, Sarah SR                4) Morris, Cara FR                
       27.34    57.10  1:28.48  2:00.10    28.02    59.68  1:32.16  2:02.72
       29.16  1:00.15  1:31.79  2:04.06    26.22    56.44  1:27.29  1:57.85
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J8:07.88   24  
     1) Aubin, Alana SR                 2) Lopez, Jess JR                 
     3) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR          4) Kent, Sonja SO                 
       27.42    58.09  1:29.67  2:01.02    27.49    58.15  1:29.74  2:02.18
       27.89    59.10  1:31.09  2:04.05    26.89    57.29  1:29.21  2:00.63
  8 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                              J8:08.83   22  
     1) Lazarovich, Maya FR             2) Boynton, Rachel FR             
     3) Williams, Lauren SO             4) Bowers, Lydia SR               
       27.67    58.31  1:29.99  2:01.56    27.75    59.47  1:32.35  2:04.12
       28.35    59.74  1:31.76  2:03.07    27.70    58.54  1:29.90  2:00.08
  9 Babson College-NE  'A'                                     J8:12.63   18  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Mosk, Mallory SR               
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Riccardi, Erica FR             
       27.77    57.93  1:29.90  2:02.21    27.56    58.14  1:29.90  2:02.68
       28.11    59.57  1:31.70  2:03.56    27.47    59.54  1:32.09  2:04.18
 10 Smith College  'A'                                         J8:19.73   14  
     1) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR             2) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
     3) Christie, Paige FR              4) Bradley, Mackenzie JR          
       28.07    59.23  1:31.01  2:03.07    29.41  1:02.93  1:37.12  2:08.47
       28.51  1:00.75  1:33.96  2:07.09    28.08    58.98  1:30.20  2:01.10
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                     J7:55.04   12  
     1) Giblin, Sydney SR               2) Van De Zande, Georgia FR       
     3) Tadge, Megan SR                 4) Sun, Daphne FR                 
       26.71    56.33  1:27.44  1:58.66    27.81    58.19  1:28.84  1:59.39
       27.35    57.14  1:27.91  1:58.69    27.15    57.10  1:27.45  1:58.30
 12 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                J8:02.96   10  
     1) Sisson, Meghan SR               2) Phoenix, Ashley FR             
     3) Hartford, Laura SR              4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       27.47    57.22  1:27.72  1:58.20    28.48    59.62  1:31.46  2:03.00
       27.26    58.46  1:30.70  2:02.42    26.27    56.88  1:28.60  1:59.34
 13 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                                  J8:03.28    8  
     1) Mrkonic, Emma SO                2) Bachman, Grace FR              
     3) Hamilton, Annie SO              4) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SO      
       27.28    57.90  1:29.72  2:01.06    27.31    58.31  1:30.53  2:02.47
       27.15    57.65  1:29.54  2:01.08    26.88    56.34  1:27.07  1:58.67
 14 Clark University-NE  'B'                                    8:20.52    6  
     1) Reich, Hannah FR                2) Kates, Emily FR                
     3) Berry, Lydia FR                 4) Omary, Natalie FR              
       29.71  1:01.21  1:34.48  2:07.76    27.94    59.50  1:31.34  2:02.65
       27.90    59.57  1:33.33  2:05.03    27.69    59.56  1:32.73  2:05.08
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      8:20.71    4  
     1) Song, Kelin SO                  2) Heckley, Erin SO               
     3) Briseno, Taylor SO              4) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR            
       28.78  1:00.54  1:32.14  2:04.60    28.55  1:00.85  1:34.51  2:07.94
       27.71    59.21  1:32.18  2:04.44    26.86    57.90  1:30.90  2:03.73
 16 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            8:24.80    2  
     1) Funk, Christa SR                2) Slife, Carolyn FR              
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth JR             4) Gray, Kelsey FR                
       28.74    59.74  1:31.52  2:03.46    29.00  1:01.96  1:36.06  2:10.21
       28.33  1:00.54  1:33.69  2:06.16    28.50  1:00.00  1:32.71  2:04.97
 17 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                               8:36.83  
     1) Nozaki, Rui FR                  2) Burhoe, Allison SO             
     3) Rooney, Sarah SR                4) Wismann-Horther, Isa SR        
       28.72  1:01.50  1:35.48  2:09.78    30.14  1:02.90  1:36.25  2:09.91
       29.49  1:02.38  1:36.68  2:11.26    29.04  1:00.67  1:32.72  2:05.88
 18 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     8:41.38  
     1) White, Kelsey FR                2) Naruse, Lauren FR              
     3) Renfrew, Callie FR              4) Lanctot, Nina SO               
       29.47  1:02.08  1:35.69  2:09.87    28.86  1:01.24  1:35.19  2:09.66
       28.42  1:01.55  1:35.43  2:08.05    29.14  1:02.65  1:37.97  2:13.80
 19 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      8:44.23  
     1) Rohde, Meaghan SR               2) Frenette, Julia SR             
     3) Galofre, Juliana FR             4) Nadkarni, Nikita SR            
       29.28  1:01.27  1:33.79  2:06.83    29.86  1:04.23  1:39.13  2:12.67
       28.30  1:02.37  1:38.48  2:14.68    28.44  1:01.55  1:35.96  2:10.05
 20 Smith College  'B'                                          8:56.81  
     1) Mailly, Carly SR                2) Boyd, Kyle FR                  
     3) Bezubka, Hayley SO              4)                                
       30.27  1:02.71  1:35.56  2:07.65    30.75  1:05.47  1:42.72  2:19.31
       30.45  1:04.97  1:40.10  2:15.22    30.37  1:05.05  1:40.58  2:14.63
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      6:43.23   40  
     1) Deveney, Brendan JR             2) Biedenharn, Carlo SO           
     3) Pruner, Max JR                  4) Dunn, Colby SO                 
       22.79    48.18  1:14.13  1:40.04    23.66    49.08  1:15.25  1:41.25
       22.71    48.33  1:15.03  1:42.00    21.72    46.42  1:12.59  1:39.94
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 6:53.11   34  
     1) Ernst, Josh SR                  2) Manley, Nolan JR               
     3) Scotto, Jason SO                4) Peters, Scott JR               
       23.84    50.06  1:16.40  1:43.07    24.21    50.01  1:16.48  1:43.21
       23.95    50.46  1:17.25  1:43.90    23.55    49.31  1:15.85  1:42.93
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            6:54.70   32  
     1) McGuiness, Brian SR             2) Andrews, Bryan SR              
     3) Smit, Kevin JR                  4) Armstrong, Tanner JR           
       23.62    49.54  1:16.44  1:43.83    24.07    50.38  1:17.19  1:43.40
       22.86    48.34  1:15.75  1:43.04    24.01    49.95  1:16.89  1:44.43
  4 Babson College-NE  'A'                                     J7:02.28   30  
     1) Breen-Franklin, Isaac SO        2) Del Castillo, Rene SO          
     3) Bissett, Gregory JR             4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       24.32    50.72  1:17.74  1:44.38    24.08    51.15  1:18.73  1:46.86
       24.10    51.50  1:19.31  1:46.46    22.68    49.28  1:17.18  1:44.58
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                    J7:04.11   28  
     1) Fredette, Nicholas FR           2) Oliveri, Nick SO               
     3) Jenkins, Richard FR             4) Jenkins, Emerson SO            
       24.60    51.12  1:18.33  1:45.71    23.58    51.02  1:19.35  1:48.09
       22.78    49.27  1:17.42  1:45.48    23.56    50.41  1:17.91  1:44.83
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                                   J7:04.21   26  
     1) Hall, Jack FR                   2) Sistare, Tim JR                
     3) Garr, Ryan SR                   4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       25.12    52.81  1:20.97  1:48.64    23.99    51.15  1:19.69  1:48.69
       23.03    49.95  1:16.58  1:41.79    24.03    50.88  1:18.00  1:45.09
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J7:06.29   24  
     1) Lybarger, Andrew SR             2) List, Benjamin FR              
     3) Collins, Ben SO                 4) Curran, Carl SR                
       24.10    50.59  1:18.14  1:45.98    23.08    49.20  1:17.21  1:45.82
       24.41    51.29  1:19.17  1:47.48    23.47    50.50  1:18.64  1:47.01
  8 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                     J6:55.92   22  
     1) Mock, Remy SO                   2) Finn, Thomas FR                
     3) Wall, Timothy SO                4) Pierson, Andrew SR             
       23.96    49.60  1:15.76  1:41.42    23.74    50.54  1:18.89  1:46.96
       23.10    48.60  1:15.49  1:42.83    23.43    50.39  1:17.68  1:44.71
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                           J7:05.29   18  
     1) Cosenza, Nick SR                2) Poehler, Nicholas JR           
     3) Dona, Alex SO                   4) Beshoar, Dan SR                
       25.13    51.15  1:17.85  1:45.31    24.13    50.88  1:18.52  1:46.11
       24.44    52.11  1:19.99  1:47.61    23.69    50.64  1:18.62  1:46.26
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     7:18.37   14  
     1) Woods, Christian SR             2) Wilson, Kyle SO                
     3) Best, Devon SR                  4) Neill, Sam JR                  
       24.80    51.96  1:20.24  1:48.73    24.73    52.77  1:21.23  1:49.01
       24.60    52.17  1:21.06  1:50.00    23.73    51.02  1:19.89  1:50.63
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      7:23.84   12  
     1) Spazzarini, Eric JR             2) Coffin, Spencer JR             
     3) Puksta, Vic SO                  4) Catano, Nick PG                
       25.47    53.24  1:22.19  1:52.44    25.06    52.72  1:21.04  1:49.56
       24.93    53.42  1:22.67  1:50.89    25.21    53.37  1:22.35  1:50.95
 12 Clark University-NE  'B'                                    7:28.51   10  
     1) Eaton, Zach JR                  2) Kappel, Alex JR                
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Kent, Josh SO                  
       25.41    52.99  1:21.73  1:50.08    23.96    51.62  1:21.44  1:51.23
       24.80    52.83  1:22.03  1:51.58    25.40    54.14  1:24.68  1:55.62
 13 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      7:41.71    8  
     1) Turner, Niles SR                2) Berard, Garek JR               
     3) Golconda, Ashish FR             4) Chan, Gus FR                   
       26.45    56.74  1:27.05  1:57.00    24.74    52.77  1:22.48  1:51.80
       26.12    55.40  1:26.41  1:56.02    24.87  1:22.36  1:52.05  1:56.89
 -- Springfield College-NE  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Cassidy, Hayden FR              2) Lensing, Peter SO              
     3) Dullard, Kelly FR               4) Murphy, Phillip FR             
       24.29    50.85  1:18.78  1:48.05    24.99    52.56  1:21.31  1:52.15
       22.92    49.34  1:17.29  1:46.36    24.68    51.59  1:18.88  1:46.29
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emmie               FR MIT-MA                        17:06.26   20  
      26.99   29.68   30.33   30.56   30.72   30.61   30.77   30.70
      31.09   30.89   31.11   31.11   30.73   31.19   31.29   30.97
      31.25   31.09   31.32   31.69   31.73   31.80   31.85   31.84
      31.84   32.12   31.53   31.90   31.71   31.90   31.45   31.37
      31.13
  2 Kleyboecker, Mollie       JR Clark-NE                      17:32.29   17  
      28.91   31.20   31.53   32.01   32.19   32.20   32.14   32.20
      32.07   32.07   31.94   32.01   32.05   32.15   32.33   32.15
      32.24   31.93   32.13   32.13   32.11   32.18   32.19   31.98
      32.16   31.87   31.86   32.01   32.18   31.89   31.64   31.59
      31.05
  3 Sisson, Meghan            SR Springfield-NE                17:40.49   16  
      28.67   30.87   31.66   31.98   32.14   31.88   32.12   32.10
      32.22   32.19   32.25   32.10   32.04   32.32   32.30   32.29
      32.26   32.08   32.31   32.41   32.20   32.22   32.35   32.62
      32.56   32.45   32.68   32.79   32.86   32.81   32.59   32.56
      31.61
  4 Hartford, Laura           SR Springfield-NE                17:58.27   15  
      28.53   31.29   32.15   32.47   32.54   32.32   32.46   32.51
      32.70   32.66   32.68   32.66   32.77   32.98   32.47   32.72
      32.79   33.39   33.07   33.13   33.01   33.62   32.87   32.96
      33.08   32.91   33.27   33.19   33.21   33.19   33.27   32.95
      32.45
  5 Bradley, Mackenzie        JR Smith College                 18:00.09   14  
      29.46   32.00   32.80   32.62   32.77   32.57   32.70   32.82
      32.75   32.78   32.76   33.01   32.87   33.06   33.27   33.27
      33.01   32.95   32.91   33.00   32.96   32.92   33.28   32.85
      33.01   33.02   32.98   33.10   32.95   32.68   32.59   32.70
      31.67
  6 Isaacs, Caroline          JR Wheaton-NE                    18:01.37   13  
      28.88   31.42   32.18   32.57   32.68   32.64   32.75   32.91
      32.94   32.74   32.78   32.73   32.85   32.82   33.04   33.06
      32.96   33.15   32.93   32.97   32.98   33.20   33.07   33.64
      33.21   33.31   33.53   33.44   33.76   33.62   32.91   32.42
      31.28
  7 Tadge, Megan              SR MIT-MA                        18:14.14   12  
      29.35   32.20   32.76   33.09   33.15   32.86   32.58   32.52
      32.66   32.78   32.53   32.74   33.16   33.27   33.28   33.94
      33.59   33.58   33.73   33.54   33.69   34.05   34.28   34.06
      34.32   33.92   33.89   33.14   33.42   33.54   33.62   33.49
      31.41
  8 Callahan, Jenna           SO Springfield-NE                18:14.68   11  
      30.02   32.12   32.73   32.95   32.91   33.41   33.15   33.59
      33.51   33.38   33.41   33.46   33.30   33.34   33.26   33.32
      33.22   33.52   33.50   33.57   33.40   33.49   33.38   33.55
      33.72   33.41   33.71   33.48   33.88   33.33   33.16   32.86
      31.64
  9 Senterfitt, Karissa       SR Clark-NE                      18:38.17    9  
      31.23   33.82   33.96   34.26   34.43   33.98   34.26   34.07
      34.29   33.98   33.73   33.91   34.10   33.98   33.65   33.68
      33.87   33.90   33.94   33.96   33.90   34.10   34.11   34.09
      34.13   34.11   33.93   34.03   33.97   34.12   33.90   33.82
      32.96
 10 Funk, Christa             SR Coast Guard-CT                18:55.81    7  
      31.14   33.82   34.18   34.12   34.14   34.00   34.30   34.59
      34.67   34.27   34.89   35.12   34.84   35.18   35.23   35.07
      35.15   34.56   34.94   35.00   34.83   34.79   34.98   35.03
      34.91   34.92   34.57   34.76   34.53   34.43   34.04   33.33
      31.48
 11 Berry, Lydia              FR Clark-NE                      18:56.31    6  
      29.87   32.73   33.52   33.81   34.00   34.37   34.30   34.22
      33.88   34.33   34.52   34.79   34.45   34.44   34.86   34.53
      35.02   34.47   34.43   35.13   35.29   35.07   35.34   35.20
      34.93   35.05   35.80   35.02   35.46   35.23   35.29   34.79
      32.17
 12 Boynton, Rachel           FR Mount Holyoke-NE              19:10.89    5  
      30.52   33.05   33.83   34.29   34.43   35.20   34.32   35.01
      34.39   34.98   34.89   35.15   35.06   35.31   35.20   36.14
      35.74   35.15   35.33   35.16   35.50   35.07   35.43   35.68
      35.74   35.92   36.31   35.32   35.72   35.21   35.14   34.05
      32.65
 13 Phoenix, Ashley           FR Springfield-NE                19:13.49    4  
      29.57   32.32   33.87   33.98   34.03   34.49   34.54   34.75
      33.90   34.76   34.75   35.17   35.20   35.05   35.39   35.48
      35.70   35.96   35.45   35.81   35.79   35.91   35.78   36.22
      36.27   35.82   35.58   36.24   35.97   35.14   35.42   35.58
      33.60
 14 Lane, Emily               FR Smith College                 19:14.08    3  
      31.11   34.04   34.80   34.74   35.03   34.83   35.11   35.52
      35.00   34.86   35.11   35.20   35.10   35.74   35.03   35.34
      35.31   35.44   35.47   35.35   35.22   35.47   35.02   35.30
      35.36   35.42   35.28   35.41   34.95   35.22   35.29   34.41
      33.60
 15 Reich, Hannah             FR Clark-NE                      19:16.56    2  
      31.50   34.10   34.66   35.00   35.14   34.82   34.99   35.27
      35.05   35.23   35.03   35.32   34.98   35.24   35.25   34.91
      35.51   35.22   35.22   35.45   35.14   35.23   35.81   35.09
      35.38   35.43   35.45   36.13   35.16   35.53   35.48   35.20
      33.64
 16 Heckley, Colleen          SR Wpi Engineers-NE              19:26.64    1  
      32.13   34.73   35.07   34.92   34.57   34.60   35.01   34.94
      34.95   35.20   35.32   35.69   35.34   35.68   35.91   35.85
      35.46   35.73   36.03   35.89   35.42   35.63   35.88   35.83
      35.62   35.81   35.78   35.92   35.82   36.01   36.09   35.05
      34.76
 17 Nozaki, Rui               FR Mount Holyoke-NE              19:42.28  
      30.37   33.50   34.78   34.58   34.93   35.15   35.46   35.71
      35.69   35.47   35.72   36.26   36.36   37.67   36.50   37.23
      36.66   36.94   36.39   36.03   36.18   37.00   36.71   36.35
      36.28   35.38   36.66   36.83   35.94   36.02   36.96   36.04
      34.53
 18 Rohde, Meaghan            SR Babson-NE                     19:43.92  
      32.07   34.64   35.27   35.85   35.46   36.45   36.48   36.68
      36.32   36.53   36.18   36.04   36.12   36.28   36.32   36.39
      36.03   36.48   36.45   36.27   36.22   36.23   36.03   35.80
      35.73   35.75   36.03   35.95   35.78   36.03   36.12   35.84
      34.10
 19 Boyd, Kyle                FR Smith College                 19:47.55  
      33.03   35.96   36.26   35.85   36.16   36.41   36.35   36.27
      36.49   36.51   35.72   35.87   35.74   36.13   36.02   35.87
      36.38   36.26   35.96   35.99   35.90   36.16   36.15   36.20
      36.48   36.31   36.84   35.90   36.21   36.32   35.95   35.85
      34.05
 20 Shepardson, Lindsey       SO WELL-NE                       19:48.62  
      31.36   34.22   34.77   35.51   35.34   36.11   36.12   36.30
      36.71   36.84   36.75   36.41   36.33   36.53   36.63   36.31
      36.86   36.37   36.37   36.60   36.37   36.37   36.73   36.45
      36.25   36.18   36.41   36.12   36.63   35.88   36.16   35.78
      34.85
 21 St. Germain, Aimee        FR Wpi Engineers-NE              19:52.35  
      31.10   34.14   34.56   34.95   35.50   35.64   35.88   36.10
      36.16   36.37   36.43   36.37   36.10   36.33   36.72   36.58
      36.31   36.30   36.43   36.73   36.85   37.11   37.23   37.62
      36.68   36.25   36.02   36.54   37.14   37.32   36.90   36.48
      35.51
 22 Wismann-Horther, Isa      SR Mount Holyoke-NE              20:02.48  
      32.95   34.38   35.13   35.78   35.96   36.45   36.89   36.84
      36.66   36.93   36.64   36.96   36.43   36.92   37.02   37.09
      36.95   36.83   37.29   36.81   37.01   36.95   37.14   36.87
      36.88   36.64   36.96   36.68   36.67   37.07   35.94   35.80
      34.96
 23 Miller, Becca             FR Clark-NE                      21:14.67  
      33.71   37.36   38.39   38.54   39.23   38.86   38.94   39.29
      39.08   39.30   38.99   38.79   38.66   39.50   39.19   39.55
      39.21   40.02   39.75   39.25   38.87   39.70   39.22   38.85
      39.95   39.09   39.31   39.40   39.77   39.35   36.16   35.95
      33.44
 24 Jacques, Miye             JR Wpi Engineers-NE              21:43.85  
      35.24   39.58   39.25   39.09   38.34   38.07   38.53   38.80
      38.21   38.91   38.63   38.78   38.80   39.52   39.76   39.84
      40.12   40.24   40.01   40.06   39.81   40.01   40.30   40.41
      40.72   40.16   40.89   40.48   40.61   40.41   40.38   40.34
      39.55
 25 Staelin-Lefsky, Ayla      FR Smith College                 21:53.68  
      34.39   37.82   38.60   39.26   39.02   39.47   39.69   39.67
      40.21   39.79   40.34   40.14   39.75   40.13   40.13   39.99
      39.66   40.16   40.05   40.22   40.13   40.69   40.95   40.38
      41.06   40.90   40.31   41.67   40.38   40.54   39.72   40.16
      38.30
 26 Anderson, Krista          FR Wpi Engineers-NE              22:35.38  
      34.29   38.33   39.89   40.44   41.43   41.44   41.18   41.01
      41.37   41.83   41.91   41.98   41.91   41.74   41.63   42.28
      42.27   41.53   41.88   41.86   41.78   41.59   41.78   42.01
      41.84   41.42   41.91   41.80   41.07   40.50   40.25   40.32
      38.91
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT-MA                        15:58.51   20  
      25.99   28.53   29.02   29.15   28.63   29.12   29.41   29.17
      29.36   29.31   29.31   29.23   29.42   29.64   29.37   29.27
      29.33   29.38   2