Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/1/2020 06:14 PM
                            Tech Sprints - 2/1/2020                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:50.50    1:50.20   48  
     1) Pet, Eva JR                     2) Eller, Madeline L FR           
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M JR             4) Campbell, Hope C FR            
                  29.27       59.20 (29.93)     1:25.82 (26.62)     1:50.20 (24.38)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:50.37    1:50.24   38  
     1) Erard-Stone, Emily SR           2) Gibbons, Abigail M FR          
     3) Apathy, Caroline E JR           4) Strynar, Megan A FR            
                  29.48     1:00.08 (30.60)     1:25.72 (25.64)     1:50.24 (24.52)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:53.93    1:52.51   36  
     1) McStocker, Samantha Q JR        2) Ly, Serena H SO                
     3) Murphy, Emily M SO              4) Fournier, Olivia SO            
                  28.92     1:00.90 (31.98)     1:27.72 (26.82)     1:52.51 (24.79)
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:55.23    1:54.00   34  
     1) Klein, Casey SR                 2) Oppenheim, Catherine JR        
     3) Peters, Megan L JR              4) Slusarczyk, Emily E JR         
                  29.20     1:00.84 (31.64)     1:28.64 (27.80)     1:54.00 (25.36)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:55.11    1:54.86   32  
     1) Seo, Sydney J SR                2) Sykes, Molly E SO              
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           4) Clark, Alexis L FR             
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)     1:28.95 (27.60)     1:54.86 (25.91)
  6 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:54.95    1:56.41   30  
     1) Piacentini, Olivia A SO         2) Meisel, Gabrielle FR           
     3) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel SO       4) Barrow, Anna C SO              
                  29.96     1:03.54 (33.58)     1:30.51 (26.97)     1:56.41 (25.90)
B - Final
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:56.64    1:54.28   22  
     1) Love, Jessica SO                2) Cloutier, Brooke D FR          
     3) Vitello, Katherine L SR         4) Daley, Caitlin G SR            
                  29.46     1:01.34 (31.88)     1:29.24 (27.90)     1:54.28 (25.04)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:57.68    1:54.44   18  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M SR             2) Sandbrook, Theresa JR          
     3) Clemente, Jillian C SR          4) Morgan, Alice T SR             
                  28.93     1:01.73 (32.80)     1:28.77 (27.04)     1:54.44 (25.67)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:57.45    1:55.86   16  
     1) Harter, Rayna L SO              2) Edwardson, Emma J SR           
     3) Cronin, Cameron B FR            4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
                  28.73     1:01.35 (32.62)     1:37.97 (36.62)     1:55.86 (17.89)
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:56.08    1:56.44   14  
     1) Surian, Allison E JR            2) Sweeney, Kenzie E SR           
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi K JR          4) Hinton, Natalie SO             
                  30.01     1:01.17 (31.16)     1:30.13 (28.96)     1:56.44 (26.31)
 11 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:58.49    1:58.59   12  
     1) Matlashewski, Zory O SO         2) Guay, Madison M SR             
     3) Schiller, Ruby SO               4) Umholtz, Re L SO               
                  32.22     1:04.84 (32.62)     1:32.92 (28.08)     1:58.59 (25.67)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:58.58    1:58.81   10  
     1) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR       2) Rego, Mary M SO                
     3) Chase, Sophie L SO              4) Nowak, Monika T SO             
                  31.07     1:05.25 (34.18)     1:33.18 (27.93)     1:58.81 (25.63)
 13 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:59.86    1:58.90    8  
     1) Gorman, Grace K JR              2) Ettinger, Audrey R SR          
     3) Greer, Katie B JR               4) Papalski, Rachel A FR          
                  30.82     1:04.22 (33.40)     1:32.87 (28.65)     1:58.90 (26.03)
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:58.93    1:58.98    6  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S JR               2) Simeone, Megan G FR            
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A SR           4) Lawler, Margaret SR            
                  30.59     1:04.25 (33.66)     1:32.94 (28.69)     1:58.98 (26.04)
 15 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                      2:00.33    2:03.14    4  
     1) Centola, Julia E JR             2) Kean, Erin M SR                
     3) Shoulta, Leah M FR              4) Lenskold, Emma SO              
                  30.73     1:04.96 (34.23)     1:34.81 (29.85)     2:03.14 (28.33)
Preliminaries
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:59.19             
     1) Hanson, Olivia M SR             2) Stevens, Kirsten A SO          
     3) Matsco, Anna K SR               4) Nowak, Monika T SO             
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            2:01.41             
     1) Alkaff, Zara FR                 2) Owen, Brianna N SR             
     3) Clemente, Jillian C SR          4) Gonyea, Cailin R SR            
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'            2:08.92             
     1) Houghton, Erica C JR            2) Chretien, Sophie               
     3) Daly, Daire D JR                4) Shedd, Nicole A SO             
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:58.18         X   
     1) Furigay, Sophie R SO            2) Passilla, Sarah L JR           
     3) Dennin, Katie C FR              4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                  2:05.61         X   
     1) Tarbrake, Grace F JR            2) Brinkman, Clare V SO           
     3) Fernandes, Hannah M JR          4)                                
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                  2:05.12         X   
     1) McGuire, Josie B SO             2) Miller, Tanner M FR            
     3) Bolin, Meghan D FR              4) Rowell, Melissa M FR           
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  2:05.20         X   
     1) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO             2) Morello, Rachel M SR           
     3) Fuller, Ashley SO               4) Jogan, Brigit D SR             
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                DQ              
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         2) Silsby, Molly W JR             
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:47.68    1:50.37  
     1) Erard-Stone, Emily SR           2) Gibbons, Abigail M FR          
     3) Apathy, Caroline E JR           4) Strynar, Megan A FR            
                  29.27       59.57 (30.30)     1:25.86 (26.29)     1:50.37 (24.51)
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:46.16    1:50.50  
     1) Pet, Eva JR                     2) Eller, Madeline L FR           
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M JR             4) Campbell, Hope C FR            
                  29.42       59.18 (29.76)     1:25.78 (26.60)     1:50.50 (24.72)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:52.11    1:53.93  
     1) McStocker, Samantha Q JR        2) Ly, Serena H SO                
     3) Schiller, Ruby SO               4) Fournier, Olivia SO            
                  28.64     1:00.53 (31.89)     1:28.63 (28.10)     1:53.93 (25.30)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:51.05    1:54.95  
     1) Piacentini, Olivia A SO         2) Meisel, Gabrielle FR           
     3) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel SO       4) Barrow, Anna C SO              
                  29.44     1:02.38 (32.94)     1:29.43 (27.05)     1:54.95 (25.52)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:55.18    1:55.11  
     1) Seo, Sydney J SR                2) Sykes, Molly E SO              
     3) Cronin, Cameron B FR            4) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR        
                  29.62     1:00.62 (31.00)     1:28.86 (28.24)     1:55.11 (26.25)
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:46.96    1:55.23  
     1) Surian, Allison E JR            2) Oppenheim, Catherine JR        
     3) Peters, Megan L JR              4) Slusarczyk, Emily E JR         
                  30.53     1:01.78 (31.25)     1:29.96 (28.18)     1:55.23 (25.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:56.08  
     1) Klein, Casey SR                 2) Sweeney, Kenzie E SR           
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi K JR          4) Hinton, Natalie SO             
                  28.90     1:00.06 (31.16)     1:29.57 (29.51)     1:56.08 (26.51)
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:55.00    1:56.64  
     1) Love, Jessica SO                2) Cloutier, Brooke D FR          
     3) Vitello, Katherine L SR         4) Daley, Caitlin G SR            
                  30.21     1:02.05 (31.84)     1:30.85 (28.80)     1:56.64 (25.79)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:54.29    1:57.45  
     1) Harter, Rayna L SO              2) Edwardson, Emma J SR           
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           4) Clark, Alexis L FR             
                  30.23     1:03.78 (33.55)     1:31.40 (27.62)     1:57.45 (26.05)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:55.91    1:57.68  
     1) Morgan, Alice T SR              2) Sandbrook, Theresa JR          
     3) Chase, Sophie L SO              4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)     1:31.66 (28.33)     1:57.68 (26.02)
 11 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:54.51    1:58.49  
     1) Gorman, Grace K JR              2) Ettinger, Audrey R SR          
     3) Murphy, Emily M SO              4) Umholtz, Re L SO               
                  31.02     1:04.89 (33.87)     1:32.73 (27.84)     1:58.49 (25.76)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:58.24    1:58.58  
     1) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR       2) Rego, Mary M SO                
     3) Hughes, Annie M JR              4) Berner, Audrey A SO            
                  30.44     1:03.95 (33.51)     1:32.06 (28.11)     1:58.58 (26.52)
 13 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:57.00    1:58.93  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S JR               2) Simeone, Megan G FR            
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A SR           4) Lawler, Margaret SR            
                  30.69     1:03.29 (32.60)     1:32.48 (29.19)     1:58.93 (26.45)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            2:00.66    1:59.19  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M SR             2) Stevens, Kirsten A SO          
     3) Matsco, Anna K SR               4) Nowak, Monika T SO             
                  30.12     1:03.76 (33.64)     1:33.09 (29.33)     1:59.19 (26.10)
 15 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:56.80    1:59.86  
     1) Albino, Julia SR                2) Guay, Madison M SR             
     3) Greer, Katie B JR               4) Rowland, Avery E FR            
                  31.57     1:04.70 (33.13)     1:33.17 (28.47)     1:59.86 (26.69)
 16 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT    2:00.33  
     1) Centola, Julia E JR             2) Kean, Erin M SR                
     3) Shoulta, Leah M FR              4) Lenskold, Emma SO              
                  30.17     1:04.18 (34.01)     1:33.01 (28.83)     2:00.33 (27.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            2:08.00    2:01.41  
     1) Alkaff, Zara FR                 2) Owen, Brianna N SR             
     3) Clemente, Jillian C SR          4) Gonyea, Cailin R SR            
                  40.03     1:05.79 (25.76)     1:33.25 (27.46)     2:01.41 (28.16)
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'                 NT    2:08.92  
     1) Houghton, Erica C JR            2) Chretien, Sophie               
     3) Daly, Daire D JR                4) Shedd, Nicole A SO             
                  35.86     1:09.60 (33.74)     1:42.38 (32.78)     2:08.92 (26.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:54.11   X1:58.18  
     1) Furigay, Sophie R SO            2) Passilla, Sarah L JR           
     3) Dennin, Katie C FR              4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
                  30.54     1:04.26 (33.72)     1:32.84 (28.58)     1:58.18 (25.34)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                  1:58.87   X2:05.12  
     1) McGuire, Josie B SO             2) Miller, Tanner M FR            
     3) Bolin, Meghan D FR              4) Rowell, Melissa M FR           
                  30.16     1:07.47 (37.31)     1:37.79 (30.32)     2:05.12 (27.33)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  2:00.45   X2:05.20  
     1) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO             2) Morello, Rachel M SR           
     3) Fuller, Ashley SO               4) Jogan, Brigit D SR             
                  32.54     1:09.91 (37.37)     1:38.75 (28.84)     2:05.20 (26.45)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                  2:05.45   X2:05.61  
     1) Tarbrake, Grace F JR            2) Brinkman, Clare V SO           
     3) Fernandes, Hannah M JR          4)                                
                  31.51     1:09.23 (37.72)     1:38.97 (29.74)     2:05.61 (26.64)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:51.07         DQ  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         2) Silsby, Molly W JR             
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
                  28.27       59.85 (31.58)     1:26.74 (26.89)          DQ (25.13)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:35.60    1:34.38   48  
     1) Williams, Sidney F SO           2) Denbow, Zach P JR              
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) Fagerholm, Peter C SO          
                  23.16       49.86 (26.70)     1:12.50 (22.64)     1:34.38 (21.88)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:35.91    1:34.58   38  
     1) Berry, Nathan N FR              2) Sommer, Nathan T FR            
     3) Depew, Tristan R FR             4) Marcolina, John W FR           
                  23.13       49.89 (26.76)     1:13.60 (23.71)     1:34.58 (20.98)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:37.88    1:35.65   36  
     1) McKenney, Eamon JR              2) Wronski, Hunter JR             
     3) Macy, Ross FR                   4) Duryea, Ryan FR                
                  24.42       50.49 (26.07)     1:14.08 (23.59)     1:35.65 (21.57)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:39.06    1:38.68   34  
     1) Bosworth, Ethan FR              2) Matthews, Richard SO           
     3) Labree, Cam P FR                4) Roch, Daniel JR                
                  25.95       53.03 (27.08)     1:16.90 (23.87)     1:38.68 (21.78)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:38.38    1:38.84   32  
     1) Colleran, Liam J FR             2) Jamilkowski, Blake M JR        
     3) Trocchi, Tyler S FR             4) Wadleigh, Karl J FR            
                  25.28       52.29 (27.01)     1:16.92 (24.63)     1:38.84 (21.92)
  6 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:39.32    1:39.18   30  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A JR              2) Cory, Pieter M SO              
     3) Hall, Andrew G SO               4) Tuttle, Calvin M SO            
                  25.53       53.04 (27.51)     1:16.28 (23.24)     1:39.18 (22.90)
B - Final
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:41.38    1:38.40   22  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A FR               2) Carroll, John C SO             
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          4) Puksta, John J FR              
                  25.09       53.01 (27.92)     1:16.85 (23.84)     1:38.40 (21.55)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:42.11    1:39.77   18  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey W SO             2) Paul, Andy E FR                
     3) Cerro, Raymond FR               4) Anderson, David A SO           
                  25.81       53.85 (28.04)     1:17.48 (23.63)     1:39.77 (22.29)
  9 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:40.79    1:41.52   16  
     1) Montenegro, Sam A JR            2) Bullock, Jem C SR              
     3) Giang, Edmond A FR              4) Jorgensen, Kyle C SO           
                  25.30       54.49 (29.19)     1:18.32 (23.83)     1:41.52 (23.20)
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:45.51    1:41.81   14  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T JR             2) Gay, Alvin FR                  
     3) Ebersold, William L SR          4) Quinn, Conor SR                
                  26.98       55.01 (28.03)     1:19.12 (24.11)     1:41.81 (22.69)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:44.17    1:42.16   12  
     1) Buglino, Donald SO              2) Lyon, Ashton H FR              
     3) Buda, Henry T SO                4) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
                  27.57       55.99 (28.42)     1:20.49 (24.50)     1:42.16 (21.67)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:43.44    1:42.52   10  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          2) Scholz, Eric F SO              
     3) Helmuth, Cory L SO              4) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
                  26.60       55.44 (28.84)     1:20.42 (24.98)     1:42.52 (22.10)
 13 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:45.53    1:42.86    8  
     1) Long, Kyle D JR                 2) Recck, Connor J FR             
     3) Klotz, Kevin P JR               4) Pavlovic, Radojica JR          
                  27.36       55.39 (28.03)     1:21.38 (25.99)     1:42.86 (21.48)
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:44.24    1:43.27    6  
     1) Parkinson, Colton J FR          2) Halstead, Austin M SO          
     3) Meglin, Anthony V FR            4) Steward, Eli J SO              
                  27.02       55.10 (28.08)     1:20.81 (25.71)     1:43.27 (22.46)
 15 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:46.95    1:47.47    4  
     1) Eakman, Troy C SO               2) Caplan, Noah A FR              
     3) Domingos, Evan H FR             4) Giberti, Jon SR                
                  28.71       58.44 (29.73)     1:23.80 (25.36)     1:47.47 (23.67)
 16 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:52.00    1:49.70    2  
     1) Sweeney, Chuck SR               2) Woods, Quin C FR               
     3) Teng, Jeffrey SO                4) Buchman, Jared P JR            
                  28.87       58.73 (29.86)     1:25.66 (26.93)     1:49.70 (24.04)
Preliminaries
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                  1:44.76         X   
     1) McClure, Devin A SO             2) Silva, Chris C FR              
     3) Chapman, Samuel FR              4) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa SO  
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:47.66         X   
     1) Milligan, Archie G SO           2) McCann, Emmett A JR            
     3) Thomas, Christopher H FR        4) Olson, Matthew S SO            
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:45.04         X   
     1) McDonald, Tim R JR              2) Jeong, BK SO                   
     3) Helmuth, Cory L SO              4) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR          
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:34.92         X   
     1) Shenk, Connor C SO              2) Fuhs, Eric W JR                
     3) Dominick, Tyler G JR            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR         
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:46.09         X   
     1) Driscoll, Josh M SR             2) Lyon, Ashton H FR              
     3) Guertin, Peter M FR             4) Shriner, Matthew D JR          
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'E'                  1:42.58         X   
     1) McCall, Maximilian SR           2) Moreno, Gabe S SO              
     3) Gibson, Owen M SR               4) Stone, Jack P SO               
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                  1:40.66         X   
     1) O'Donnell, Bobby J FR           2) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
     3) Axelsson, Mike JR               4) Fritz, Matthew S SO            
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:37.64         X   
     1) Omweg, Cj J SO                  2) Bland, Tyler N FR              
     3) Ledford, Derek M FR             4) Jenkins, Daniel C JR           
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:35.12    1:35.60  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A FR               2) Denbow, Zach P JR              
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
                  24.88       51.56 (26.68)     1:14.47 (22.91)     1:35.60 (21.13)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:36.20    1:35.91  
     1) Berry, Nathan N FR              2) Sommer, Nathan T FR            
     3) Depew, Tristan R FR             4) Marcolina, John W FR           
                  23.79       50.72 (26.93)     1:14.29 (23.57)     1:35.91 (21.62)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:33.29    1:37.88  
     1) McKenney, Eamon JR              2) Wronski, Hunter JR             
     3) Macy, Ross FR                   4) Duryea, Ryan FR                
                  25.14       51.90 (26.76)     1:16.00 (24.10)     1:37.88 (21.88)
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:38.56    1:38.38  
     1) Colleran, Liam J FR             2) Jamilkowski, Blake M JR        
     3) Pavlovic, Radojica JR           4) Wadleigh, Karl J FR            
                  24.79       52.02 (27.23)     1:16.94 (24.92)     1:38.38 (21.44)
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:35.74    1:39.06  
     1) Bosworth, Ethan FR              2) Matthews, Richard SO           
     3) Labree, Cam P FR                4) Roch, Daniel JR                
                  26.02       53.35 (27.33)     1:17.41 (24.06)     1:39.06 (21.65)
  6 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:38.10    1:39.32  
     1) Tuttle, Calvin M SO             2) Cory, Pieter M SO              
     3) Hall, Andrew G SO               4) Emmerich, Lee A JR             
                  25.73       53.47 (27.74)     1:16.75 (23.28)     1:39.32 (22.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:40.01    1:40.79  
     1) Montenegro, Sam A JR            2) Bullock, Jem C SR              
     3) Giang, Edmond A FR              4) Jorgensen, Kyle C SO           
                  25.42       54.24 (28.82)     1:18.49 (24.25)     1:40.79 (22.30)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:39.82    1:41.38  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C SO           2) Scholz, Eric F SO              
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          4) Puksta, John J FR              
                  25.96       54.68 (28.72)     1:19.21 (24.53)     1:41.38 (22.17)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:42.11  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey W SO             2) Paul, Andy E FR                
     3) Cerro, Raymond FR               4) Anderson, David A SO           
                  26.72       55.27 (28.55)     1:19.28 (24.01)     1:42.11 (22.83)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:46.04    1:43.44  
     1) Buglino, Donald SO              2) Carroll, John C SO             
     3) McCarthy, Michael P SR          4) Conrad, Greg S FR              
                  27.83       55.54 (27.71)     1:21.31 (25.77)     1:43.44 (22.13)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:41.62    1:44.17  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          2) Saperstein, Harry K SR         
     3) Buda, Henry T SO                4) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
                  27.12       57.08 (29.96)     1:21.66 (24.58)     1:44.17 (22.51)
 12 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:42.00    1:44.24  
     1) Parkinson, Colton J FR          2) Halstead, Austin M SO          
     3) Meglin, Anthony V FR            4) Steward, Eli J SO              
                  27.20       55.91 (28.71)     1:21.21 (25.30)     1:44.24 (23.03)
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:45.51  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T JR             2) Gay, Alvin FR                  
     3) Ebersold, William L SR          4) Quinn, Conor SR                
                  27.75       57.45 (29.70)     1:22.60 (25.15)     1:45.51 (22.91)
 14 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:41.76    1:45.53  
     1) Long, Kyle D JR                 2) Recck, Connor J FR             
     3) Trocchi, Tyler S FR             4) Woods, Quin C FR               
                  27.85       56.56 (28.71)     1:21.39 (24.83)     1:45.53 (24.14)
 15 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT    1:46.95  
     1) Eakman, Troy C SO               2) Caplan, Noah A FR              
     3) Domingos, Evan H FR             4) Giberti, Jon SR                
                  29.36       58.66 (29.30)     1:24.07 (25.41)     1:46.95 (22.88)
 16 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:49.50    1:52.00  
     1) Sweeney, Chuck SR               2) Klotz, Kevin P JR              
     3) Teng, Jeffrey SO                4) Pollock, Rawleigh F FR         
                  29.08     1:00.44 (31.36)     1:27.15 (26.71)     1:52.00 (24.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:33.13   X1:34.92  
     1) Shenk, Connor C SO              2) Fuhs, Eric W JR                
     3) Dominick, Tyler G JR            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR         
                  24.57       51.52 (26.95)     1:14.72 (23.20)     1:34.92 (20.20)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:36.44   X1:37.64  
     1) Omweg, Cj J SO                  2) Bland, Tyler N FR              
     3) Ledford, Derek M FR             4) Jenkins, Daniel C JR           
                  24.70       52.18 (27.48)     1:15.68 (23.50)     1:37.64 (21.96)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                  1:38.76   X1:40.66  
     1) O'Donnell, Bobby J FR           2) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
     3) Axelsson, Mike JR               4) Fritz, Matthew S SO            
                  26.06       53.79 (27.73)     1:18.50 (24.71)     1:40.66 (22.16)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'E'                  1:39.01   X1:42.58  
     1) McCall, Maximilian SR           2) Moreno, Gabe S SO              
     3) Gibson, Owen M SR               4) Stone, Jack P SO               
                  26.84       55.04 (28.20)     1:20.60 (25.56)     1:42.58 (21.98)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                  1:39.22   X1:44.76  
     1) McClure, Devin A SO             2) Silva, Chris C FR              
     3) Chapman, Samuel FR              4) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa SO  
                  25.52       55.82 (30.30)     1:21.18 (25.36)     1:44.76 (23.58)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:43.35   X1:45.04  
     1) McDonald, Tim R JR              2) Jeong, BK SO                   
     3) Helmuth, Cory L SO              4) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR          
                  27.52       57.35 (29.83)     1:22.25 (24.90)     1:45.04 (22.79)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:42.17   X1:46.09  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M SR             2) Lyon, Ashton H FR              
     3) Guertin, Peter M FR             4) Shriner, Matthew D JR          
                  28.57       58.08 (29.51)     1:23.10 (25.02)     1:46.09 (22.99)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:54.00   X1:47.66  
     1) Milligan, Archie G SO           2) McCann, Emmett A JR            
     3) Thomas, Christopher H FR        4) Olson, Matthew S SO            
                  28.39       58.23 (29.84)     1:23.38 (25.15)     1:47.66 (24.28)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        JR Bates-ME               58.94      58.67   24  
                  28.67       58.67 (30.00)                                        
  2 Ho, Janika M              SR Bates-ME               58.84      58.69   19  
                  27.74       58.69 (30.95)                                        
  3 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.80      58.81   18  
                  27.76       58.81 (31.05)                                        
  4 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.82      59.49   17  
                  28.21       59.49 (31.28)                                        
  5 Dacorte, Lydia M          JR Wheaton MA-NE          59.90      59.77   16  
                  28.02       59.77 (31.75)                                        
  6 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.25    1:01.14   15  
                  28.80     1:01.14 (32.34)                                        
B - Final
  7 Bucki, Erin E             JR Bates-ME             1:01.02    1:00.97   11  
                  28.93     1:00.97 (32.04)                                        
  8 Murphy, Emily M           SO Trinity C.-CT        1:03.25    1:01.27    9  
                  28.42     1:01.27 (32.85)                                        
  9 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  SO Bates-ME             1:01.64    1:01.61    8  
                  29.31     1:01.61 (32.30)                                        
 10 Umholtz, Re L             SO Trinity C.-CT        1:02.30    1:01.94    7  
                  28.94     1:01.94 (33.00)                                        
 11 Klein, Casey              SR RWU-NE               1:02.60    1:02.12    6  
                  29.19     1:02.12 (32.93)                                        
 12 McAfee, Dylan L           FR Bates-ME             1:03.70    1:02.83    5  
                  29.07     1:02.83 (33.76)                                        
 13 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.16    1:03.86    4  
                  29.66     1:03.86 (34.20)                                        
 14 Ayotte, Jen J             SR RWU-NE               1:03.98    1:03.93    3  
                  29.87     1:03.93 (34.06)                                        
 15 Greer, Katie B            JR Trinity C.-CT        1:04.52    1:04.22    2  
                  30.73     1:04.22 (33.49)                                        
 16 Raden, Elena S            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.89    1:04.81    1  
                  30.21     1:04.81 (34.60)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.31             
 18 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME             1:05.41             
 19 Ettinger, Audrey R        SR Trinity C.-CT        1:05.46             
 20 Schiller, Ruby            SO Trinity C.-CT        1:05.94             
 21 Kolluru, Bharathi K       JR RWU-NE               1:06.42             
 21 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.42             
 21 Molesworth, Laura E       FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:06.42             
 24 Guilmette, Brenna         FR RWU-NE               1:06.72             
 25 Oppenheim, Catherine      JR RWU-NE               1:06.83             
 26 Lee, Hannah               JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.52             
 27 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.61             
 28 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.40             
 29 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.52             
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Janika M              SR Bates-ME               56.99      58.84  
                  27.74       58.84 (31.10)                                        
  2 Apathy, Caroline E        JR Bates-ME               58.16      58.94  
                  27.63       58.94 (31.31)                                        
  3 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.29      59.80  
                  28.21       59.80 (31.59)                                        
  4 Dacorte, Lydia M          JR Wheaton MA-NE          59.03      59.90  
                  27.65       59.90 (32.25)                                        
  5 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.00    1:00.25  
                  28.47     1:00.25 (31.78)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.80    1:00.82  
                  29.08     1:00.82 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bucki, Erin E             JR Bates-ME             1:00.99    1:01.02  
                  28.47     1:01.02 (32.55)                                        
  8 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  SO Bates-ME               59.15    1:01.64  
                  29.44     1:01.64 (32.20)                                        
  9 Umholtz, Re L             SO Trinity C.-CT        1:00.60    1:02.30  
                  28.95     1:02.30 (33.35)                                        
 10 Klein, Casey              SR RWU-NE               1:01.06    1:02.60  
                  28.81     1:02.60 (33.79)                                        
 11 Murphy, Emily M           SO Trinity C.-CT        1:01.04    1:03.25  
                  29.30     1:03.25 (33.95)                                        
 12 McAfee, Dylan L           FR Bates-ME             1:03.98    1:03.70  
                  29.13     1:03.70 (34.57)                                        
 13 Ayotte, Jen J             SR RWU-NE               1:06.57    1:03.98  
                  29.21     1:03.98 (34.77)                                        
 14 Greer, Katie B            JR Trinity C.-CT        1:04.52    1:04.52  
                  31.49     1:04.52 (33.03)                                        
 15 Raden, Elena S            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.00    1:04.89  
                  30.11     1:04.89 (34.78)                                        
 16 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.67    1:05.16  
                  29.42     1:05.16 (35.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.88    1:05.31  
                  30.69     1:05.31 (34.62)                                        
 18 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME             1:00.96    1:05.41  
                  30.06     1:05.41 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ettinger, Audrey R        SR Trinity C.-CT        1:01.76    1:05.46  
                  29.79     1:05.46 (35.67)                                        
 20 Schiller, Ruby            SO Trinity C.-CT        1:01.85    1:05.94  
                  30.47     1:05.94 (35.47)                                        
 21 Kolluru, Bharathi K       JR RWU-NE               1:01.97    1:06.42  
                  30.97     1:06.42 (35.45)                                        
 21 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.00    1:06.42  
                  30.55     1:06.42 (35.87)                                        
 21 Molesworth, Laura E       FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:06.28    1:06.42  
                  30.22     1:06.42 (36.20)                                        
 24 Guilmette, Brenna         FR RWU-NE               1:03.84    1:06.72  
                  30.50     1:06.72 (36.22)                                        
 25 Oppenheim, Catherine      JR RWU-NE               1:05.06    1:06.83  
                  29.62     1:06.83 (37.21)                                        
 26 Lee, Hannah               JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:09.32    1:07.52  
                  32.28     1:07.52 (35.24)                                        
 27 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.00    1:07.61  
                  31.36     1:07.61 (36.25)                                        
 28 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.00    1:09.40  
                  31.33     1:09.40 (38.07)                                        
 29 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.00    1:11.52  
                  33.03     1:11.52 (38.49)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.60      52.94   24  
                  25.27       52.94 (27.67)                                        
  2 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME               54.50      53.02   19  
                  24.77       53.02 (28.25)                                        
  3 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.61      53.23   18  
                  25.15       53.23 (28.08)                                        
  4 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       54.47      54.16   17  
                  25.56       54.16 (28.60)                                        
  5 Rack, John D              FR Bates-ME               54.82      54.38   16  
                  25.10       54.38 (29.28)                                        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.96         DQ  
                  25.33          DQ (28.38)                                        
B - Final
  7 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.38      53.38   11  
                  25.62       53.38 (27.76)                                        
  8 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME               54.96      53.43    9  
                  25.00       53.43 (28.43)                                        
  9 Ibrahim, Bodie            FR RWU-NE                 54.92      53.53    8  
                  24.65       53.53 (28.88)                                        
 10 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE       55.34      53.69    7  
                  25.18       53.69 (28.51)                                        
 11 Corture, Timur J          SR RWU-NE                 55.75      54.98    6  
                  25.91       54.98 (29.07)                                        
 12 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.38      55.08    5  
                  25.41       55.08 (29.67)                                        
 13 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.62      55.14    4  
                  25.87       55.14 (29.27)                                        
 14 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME               56.16      55.32    3  
                  26.24       55.32 (29.08)                                        
 15 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.09      55.77    2  
                  26.57       55.77 (29.20)                                        
 16 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.17      56.19    1  
                  26.34       56.19 (29.85)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME               53.13             
 18 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME               56.22             
 19 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.61             
 20 Miller, Cameron           JR RWU-NE                 56.92             
 21 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       57.10             
 22 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.15             
 23 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                 57.27             
 24 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME               57.87             
 25 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.23             
 26 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.11             
 27 McClaren, James           FR RWU-NE                 59.65             
 28 Garneau, William H        FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.24             
 29 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.87             
 -- Chapman, Samuel           FR Coast Guard-CT         55.92         X   
 -- Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT         57.45         X   
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME               52.77      53.13  
                  25.18       53.13 (27.95)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.79      53.96  
                  25.41       53.96 (28.55)                                        
  3 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       53.43      54.47  
                  25.72       54.47 (28.75)                                        
  4 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME               54.69      54.50  
                  25.76       54.50 (28.74)                                        
  5 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.73      54.60  
                  25.81       54.60 (28.79)                                        
  6 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.86      54.61  
                  25.39       54.61 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rack, John D              FR Bates-ME               57.09      54.82  
                  25.59       54.82 (29.23)                                        
  8 Ibrahim, Bodie            FR RWU-NE                 52.11      54.92  
                  25.42       54.92 (29.50)                                        
  9 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME               53.73      54.96  
                  26.00       54.96 (28.96)                                        
 10 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.99      55.34  
                  26.15       55.34 (29.19)                                        
 11 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.15      55.38  
                  25.32       55.38 (30.06)                                        
 11 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.18      55.38  
                  26.13       55.38 (29.25)                                        
 13 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.86      55.62  
                  25.86       55.62 (29.76)                                        
 14 Corture, Timur J          SR RWU-NE                 56.06      55.75  
                  25.73       55.75 (30.02)                                        
 15 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.00      56.09  
                  25.74       56.09 (30.35)                                        
 16 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME               55.99      56.16  
                  26.46       56.16 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.11      56.17  
                  26.01       56.17 (30.16)                                        
 18 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME               56.41      56.22  
                  26.11       56.22 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.00      56.61  
                  26.31       56.61 (30.30)                                        
 20 Miller, Cameron           JR RWU-NE                 57.88      56.92  
                  26.51       56.92 (30.41)                                        
 21 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       54.55      57.10  
                  26.50       57.10 (30.60)                                        
 22 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.89      57.15  
                  26.73       57.15 (30.42)                                        
 23 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                 53.62      57.27  
                  26.21       57.27 (31.06)                                        
 24 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME             1:00.90      57.87  
                  27.52       57.87 (30.35)                                        
 25 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.71      58.23  
                  27.18       58.23 (31.05)                                        
 26 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       57.91      59.11  
                  26.90       59.11 (32.21)                                        
 27 McClaren, James           FR RWU-NE                 59.98      59.65  
                  27.54       59.65 (32.11)                                        
 28 Garneau, William H        FR Wheaton MA-NE          57.14    1:00.24  
                  27.36     1:00.24 (32.88)                                        
 29 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.99    1:00.87  
                  28.23     1:00.87 (32.64)                                        
 -- Chapman, Samuel           FR Coast Guard-CT         55.50     X55.92  
                  26.16       55.92 (29.76)                                        
 -- Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT         59.30     X57.45  
                  27.21       57.45 (30.24)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE          30.23      30.20   24  
  2 Sweeney, Kenzie E         SR RWU-NE                 31.82      31.18   19  
  3 Cloutier, Brooke D        FR Wheaton MA-NE          32.45      31.97   18  
  4 Youngcourt, Kaley D       SO RWU-NE                 32.27      32.02   17  
  5 Ly, Serena H              SO Trinity C.-CT          32.33      32.22   16  
  6 Pike, Emme                FR Bates-ME               32.28      32.87   15  
B - Final
  7 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       32.76      31.70   11  
  8 Scheer, Kindra            SR RWU-NE                 33.18      33.19    9  
  9 Brohard, Josie J          FR Bates-ME               33.21      33.32    8  
 10 Guay, Madison M           SR Trinity C.-CT          34.36      33.66    7  
 11 Kean, Erin M              SR Wheaton MA-NE          34.02      33.95    6  
 12 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SR Wheaton MA-NE          33.97      34.09    5  
 13 Chin, Ana                 SO Trinity C.-CT          34.43      34.18    4  
 14 Curran, Maddi S           FR Wheaton MA-NE          33.90      34.68    3  
 15 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       34.29      34.72    2  
 16 Strynar, Megan A          FR Bates-ME               34.49      34.83    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       34.91             
 18 Genther, Caroline B       JR Wheaton MA-NE          35.16             
 19 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       35.21             
 20 Morello, Rachel M         SR Coast Guard-CT         35.71             
 21 Matlashewski, Zory O      SO Trinity C.-CT          35.73             
 22 Morissette, Kristen R     SR Trinity C.-CT          36.15             
 23 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       37.65             
 24 Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT         38.58             
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE          29.92      30.23  
  2 Sweeney, Kenzie E         SR RWU-NE                 30.44      31.82  
  3 Youngcourt, Kaley D       SO RWU-NE                 33.46      32.27  
  4 Pike, Emme                FR Bates-ME               33.50      32.28  
  5 Ly, Serena H              SO Trinity C.-CT          32.22      32.33  
  6 Cloutier, Brooke D        FR Wheaton MA-NE          32.94      32.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.40      32.76  
  8 Scheer, Kindra            SR RWU-NE                 32.62      33.18  
  9 Brohard, Josie J          FR Bates-ME               34.00      33.21  
 10 Curran, Maddi S           FR Wheaton MA-NE          34.50      33.90  
 11 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SR Wheaton MA-NE          33.77      33.97  
 12 Kean, Erin M              SR Wheaton MA-NE          34.68      34.02  
 13 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       33.73      34.29  
 14 Guay, Madison M           SR Trinity C.-CT          34.60      34.36  
 15 Chin, Ana                 SO Trinity C.-CT          33.60      34.43  
 16 Strynar, Megan A          FR Bates-ME               33.99      34.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       33.52      34.91  
 18 Genther, Caroline B       JR Wheaton MA-NE          34.00      35.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       35.88      35.21  
 20 Morello, Rachel M         SR Coast Guard-CT         33.55      35.71  
 21 Matlashewski, Zory O      SO Trinity C.-CT          34.75      35.73  
 22 Morissette, Kristen R     SR Trinity C.-CT          36.00      36.15  
 23 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       36.00      37.65  
 24 Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT         38.69      38.58  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU-NE                 27.48      26.43   24  
  2 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME               28.33      27.47   19  
  3 Matthews, Richard         SO Wheaton MA-NE          27.79      27.68   18  
  4 Jamilkowski, Blake M      JR Trinity C.-CT          28.07      27.81   17  
  5 Lindsey, Kona R           FR Bates-ME               27.98      27.82   16  
  6 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.24      28.55   15  
B - Final
  7 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME               28.85      27.98   11  
  8 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE                 29.03      28.15    9  
  9 Hjerpe, Lars              FR RWU-NE                 29.63      28.42    8  
 10 Halstead, Austin M        SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.79      28.45    7  
 11 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.40      29.09    6  
 12 Gallagher, Peter F        SR RWU-NE                 29.55      29.11    5  
 13 Recck, Connor J           FR Trinity C.-CT          29.41      29.34    4  
 14 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.37      29.36    3  
 15 Draper, Christopher F     SO Bates-ME               29.40      29.83    2  
 16 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME               29.77      29.89    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Woods, Quin C             FR Trinity C.-CT          29.78             
 18 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME               29.79             
 19 Trocchi, Tyler S          FR Trinity C.-CT          29.92             
 20 Caplan, Noah A            FR Wheaton MA-NE          30.03             
 21 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.27             
 22 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.95             
 23 Lipkin, Tom W             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.25             
 24 Steward, Eli J            SO Wheaton MA-NE          31.48             
 25 Gay, Alvin                FR RWU-NE                 31.49             
 26 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.83             
 27 Teng, Jeffrey             SO Trinity C.-CT          32.00             
 28 Buchman, Jared P          JR Trinity C.-CT          32.50             
 -- Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT         30.32         X   
 -- Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT         28.81         X   
 -- Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT         28.07         X   
 -- Kolonko, Macauley J       SO Coast Guard-CT         31.12         X   
 -- Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT         27.63         X   
 -- Ledford, Derek M          FR Coast Guard-CT         30.16         X   
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU-NE                 26.40      27.48  
  2 Matthews, Richard         SO Wheaton MA-NE          27.86      27.79  
  3 Lindsey, Kona R           FR Bates-ME               28.55      27.98  
  4 Jamilkowski, Blake M      JR Trinity C.-CT          27.84      28.07  
  5 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.33      28.24  
  6 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME               27.22      28.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Halstead, Austin M        SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.51      28.79  
  8 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME               27.48      28.85  
  9 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE                 27.08      29.03  
 10 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.24      29.37  
 11 Draper, Christopher F     SO Bates-ME               30.39      29.40  
 11 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.00      29.40  
 13 Recck, Connor J           FR Trinity C.-CT          29.20      29.41  
 14 Gallagher, Peter F        SR RWU-NE                 30.27      29.55  
 15 Hjerpe, Lars              FR RWU-NE                 29.88      29.63  
 16 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME               30.90      29.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woods, Quin C             FR Trinity C.-CT          29.66      29.78  
 18 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME               28.74      29.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trocchi, Tyler S          FR Trinity C.-CT          29.80      29.92  
 20 Caplan, Noah A            FR Wheaton MA-NE          30.42      30.03  
 21 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.58      30.27  
 22 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.39      30.95  
 23 Lipkin, Tom W             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       34.99      31.25  
 24 Steward, Eli J            SO Wheaton MA-NE          30.00      31.48  
 25 Gay, Alvin                FR RWU-NE                 29.00      31.49  
 26 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       34.00      31.83  
 27 Teng, Jeffrey             SO Trinity C.-CT          32.00      32.00  
 28 Buchman, Jared P          JR Trinity C.-CT          31.87      32.50  
 -- Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT         26.77     X27.63  
 -- Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT         28.50     X28.07  
 -- Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT         27.88     X28.81  
 -- Ledford, Derek M          FR Coast Guard-CT         29.45     X30.16  
 -- Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT         30.43     X30.32  
 -- Kolonko, Macauley J       SO Coast Guard-CT         30.09     X31.12  
 
Event 7  Women 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Field, Ellie F            SO RWU-NE                 11.60      11.45   24  
  2 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       11.86      11.48   19  
  3 Campbell, Hope C          FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.99      11.76   18  
  4 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME               12.13      11.88   16.5
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          SR Wheaton MA-NE          12.11      11.88   16.5
  6 Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME               12.12      12.09   15  
B - Final
  7 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.48      12.22   11  
  8 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.27      12.31    8.5
  8 Fournier, Olivia          SO Trinity C.-CT          12.39      12.31    8.5
 10 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.13      12.32    7  
 11 Slusarczyk, Emily E       JR RWU-NE                 12.34      12.33    6  
 12 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.52      12.36    4.5
 12 Maclaughlin, Delia A      SO Wheaton MA-NE          12.20      12.36    4.5
 14 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.53      12.40    3  
 15 Foley, Kayleigh M         SO Wheaton MA-NE          12.27      12.46    2  
 16 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE                 12.35      12.71    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Sullivan, Callie E        SO RWU-NE                 12.58             
 17 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.58             
 19 Pet, Eva                  JR Wheaton MA-NE          12.59             
 19 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT          12.59             
 21 Rowland, Avery E          FR Trinity C.-CT          12.60             
 22 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.62             
 23 Papalski, Rachel A        FR Trinity C.-CT          12.63             
 23 Lawler, Margaret          SR Wheaton MA-NE          12.63             
 23 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.63             
 23 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.63             
 23 Peters, Megan L           JR RWU-NE                 12.63             
 28 Capprini, Emily L         SO Trinity C.-CT          12.80             
 28 Connolly, Shannon         SR Wheaton MA-NE          12.80             
 30 Gorman, Grace K           JR Trinity C.-CT          12.81             
 31 Greer, Katie B            JR Trinity C.-CT          12.86             
 32 Kannally, Shannon M       JR RWU-NE                 12.98             
 33 Ly, Serena H              SO Trinity C.-CT          13.02             
 34 Lambert, Maddie G         SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.05             
 35 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.08             
 36 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.29             
 37 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE       13.42             
 37 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.42             
 39 Gangi, Aprille C          FR Trinity C.-CT          13.87             
 -- Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT         12.21         X   
 -- Namatame, Lina E          FR Coast Guard-CT         14.07         X   
 -- Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         12.11         X   
 -- Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT         12.76         X   
 
Event 7  Women 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Ellie F            SO RWU-NE                 11.77      11.60  
  2 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.50      11.86  
  3 Campbell, Hope C          FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.70      11.99  
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          SR Wheaton MA-NE          11.50      12.11  
  5 Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME               13.20      12.12  
  6 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      12.13  
  6 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME               11.97      12.13  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  8 Maclaughlin, Delia A      SO Wheaton MA-NE          11.90      12.20  
  9 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      12.27  
  9 Foley, Kayleigh M         SO Wheaton MA-NE          12.80      12.27  
 11 Slusarczyk, Emily E       JR RWU-NE                 12.52      12.34  
 12 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE                 25.12      12.35  
 13 Fournier, Olivia          SO Trinity C.-CT          12.30      12.39  
 14 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      12.48  
 15 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      12.52  
 16 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      12.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Callie E        SO RWU-NE                 12.51      12.58  
 17 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      12.58  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pet, Eva                  JR Wheaton MA-NE          12.00      12.59  
 19 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT          12.90      12.59  
 21 Rowland, Avery E          FR Trinity C.-CT          12.60      12.60  
 22 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      12.62  
 23 Papalski, Rachel A        FR Trinity C.-CT          12.80      12.63  
 23 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.99      12.63  
 23 Lawler, Margaret          SR Wheaton MA-NE          12.20      12.63  
 23 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.00      12.63  
 23 Peters, Megan L           JR RWU-NE                 12.55      12.63  
 28 Capprini, Emily L         SO Trinity C.-CT          13.00      12.80  
 28 Connolly, Shannon         SR Wheaton MA-NE          12.80      12.80  
 30 Gorman, Grace K           JR Trinity C.-CT          12.80      12.81  
 31 Greer, Katie B            JR Trinity C.-CT          12.80      12.86  
 32 Kannally, Shannon M       JR RWU-NE                 14.55      12.98  
 33 Ly, Serena H              SO Trinity C.-CT          13.80      13.02  
 34 Lambert, Maddie G         SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.00      13.05  
 35 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.99      13.08  
 36 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      13.29  
 37 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      13.42  
 37 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.99      13.42  
 39 Gangi, Aprille C          FR Trinity C.-CT          14.00      13.87  
 -- Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         12.10     X12.11  
 -- Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT         12.44     X12.21  
 -- Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT         12.54     X12.76  
 -- Namatame, Lina E          FR Coast Guard-CT         14.67     X14.07  
 
Event 8  Men 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME                9.93       9.69   24  
  2 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       10.25      10.08   19  
  3 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME               10.46      10.27   18  
  4 Cory, Pieter M            SO Bates-ME               10.39      10.30   17  
  5 Pavlovic, Radojica        JR Trinity C.-CT          10.45      10.37   16  
  6 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU-NE                 10.26      10.44   15  
B - Final
  7 McKenney, Eamon           JR RWU-NE                 10.48      10.28   11  
  8 Anderson, David A         SO RWU-NE                 10.56      10.40    9  
  9 Fuller, Tanner J          SR Bates-ME               10.54      10.44    8  
 10 Roch, Daniel              JR Wheaton MA-NE          10.54      10.56    6.5
 10 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       10.51      10.56    6.5
 12 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               10.52      10.58    5  
 13 Cerro, Raymond            FR RWU-NE                 10.50      10.71    4  
 14 Labree, Cam P             FR Wheaton MA-NE          10.68      10.73    3  
 15 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.62      10.91    2  
 16 Babuka, John R            SR RWU-NE                 10.65      12.53    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.70             
 17 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.70             
 19 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       10.72             
 20 Giberti, Jon              SR Wheaton MA-NE          10.74             
 21 McIntyre, Brennan E       SO Wheaton MA-NE          10.75             
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.82             
 23 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME               10.84             
 24 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.85             
 25 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.89             
 25 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.89             
 27 Stottlemeyer, Emmett      SO RWU-NE                 10.94             
 27 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.94             
 29 Long, Kyle D              JR Trinity C.-CT          10.98             
 30 Domingos, Evan H          FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.11             
 31 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               11.17             
 32 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       11.21             
 33 Buchman, Jared P          JR Trinity C.-CT          11.24             
 34 Quinn, Conor              SR RWU-NE                 11.31             
 35 Recck, Connor J           FR Trinity C.-CT          11.32             
 36 Vogt, Chett H             SO Wheaton MA-NE          11.42             
 37 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME               11.54             
 38 Pollock, Rawleigh F       FR Trinity C.-CT          11.60             
 39 Klotz, Kevin P            JR Trinity C.-CT          11.61             
 39 Polcari, Justin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       11.61             
 41 Gluz, Reilly J            FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.81             
 42 Wilhite, Carter           SO Wheaton MA-NE          12.19             
 -- Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT          9.66         X   
 -- Weeks, Ryan T             SO Coast Guard-CT         10.90         X   
 -- Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT         10.54         X   
 -- Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT         10.42         X   
 -- Dominick, Tyler G         JR Coast Guard-CT         10.29         X   
 -- Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT         10.51         X   
 -- McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT         10.90         X   
 -- Macy, Ross                FR RWU-NE                   DQ              
 
Event 8  Men 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME               11.00       9.93  
  2 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       10.99      10.25  
  3 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU-NE                 10.01      10.26  
  4 Cory, Pieter M            SO Bates-ME               11.30      10.39  
  5 Pavlovic, Radojica        JR Trinity C.-CT          10.60      10.45  
  6 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME               11.20      10.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McKenney, Eamon           JR RWU-NE                 10.63      10.48  
  8 Cerro, Raymond            FR RWU-NE                 10.01      10.50  
  9 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       10.99      10.51  
 10 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               11.50      10.52  
 11 Roch, Daniel              JR Wheaton MA-NE          10.60      10.54  
 11 Fuller, Tanner J          SR Bates-ME               11.35      10.54  
 13 Anderson, David A         SO RWU-NE                 10.28      10.56  
 14 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.99      10.62  
 15 Babuka, John R            SR RWU-NE                 10.59      10.65  
 16 Labree, Cam P             FR Wheaton MA-NE          10.70      10.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.99      10.70  
 17 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.99      10.70  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       11.99      10.72  
 20 Giberti, Jon              SR Wheaton MA-NE          10.60      10.74  
 21 McIntyre, Brennan E       SO Wheaton MA-NE          11.00      10.75  
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.99      10.82  
 23 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME               11.40      10.84  
 24 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      10.85  
 25 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.50      10.89  
 25 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.99      10.89  
 27 Stottlemeyer, Emmett      SO RWU-NE                 10.80      10.94  
 27 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.50      10.94  
 29 Long, Kyle D              JR Trinity C.-CT          11.00      10.98  
 30 Domingos, Evan H          FR Wheaton MA-NE          10.90      11.11  
 31 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               12.50      11.17  
 32 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       11.99      11.21  
 33 Buchman, Jared P          JR Trinity C.-CT          11.90      11.24  
 34 Quinn, Conor              SR RWU-NE                 11.15      11.31  
 35 Recck, Connor J           FR Trinity C.-CT          11.30      11.32  
 36 Vogt, Chett H             SO Wheaton MA-NE          11.50      11.42  
 37 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME               12.50      11.54  
 38 Pollock, Rawleigh F       FR Trinity C.-CT          11.75      11.60  
 39 Klotz, Kevin P            JR Trinity C.-CT          11.90      11.61  
 39 Polcari, Justin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      11.61  
 41 Gluz, Reilly J            FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.80      11.81  
 42 Wilhite, Carter           SO Wheaton MA-NE          12.00      12.19  
 -- Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT          9.00      X9.66  
 -- Dominick, Tyler G         JR Coast Guard-CT          9.50     X10.29  
 -- Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT          9.99     X10.42  
 -- Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT          9.98     X10.51  
 -- Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT         10.09     X10.54  
 -- Weeks, Ryan T             SO Coast Guard-CT         10.70     X10.90  
 -- McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT         11.80     X10.90  
 -- Macy, Ross                FR RWU-NE                 11.15         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smart, Gabby S            FR Bates-ME             1:00.02      59.33   24  
                  28.23       59.33 (31.10)                                        
  2 McStocker, Samantha Q     JR Trinity C.-CT        1:00.69    1:00.50   19  
                  29.10     1:00.50 (31.40)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Caroline C       SO Bates-ME             1:01.42    1:00.78   18  
                  29.66     1:00.78 (31.12)                                        
  4 Apathy, Caroline E        JR Bates-ME             1:01.05    1:01.39   17  
                  29.94     1:01.39 (31.45)                                        
  5 Erard-Stone, Emily        SR Bates-ME             1:02.37    1:02.42   16  
                  30.16     1:02.42 (32.26)                                        
  6 Klein, Casey              SR RWU-NE               1:03.11    1:04.91   15  
                  31.20     1:04.91 (33.71)                                        
B - Final
  7 Centola, Julia E          JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:04.12    1:02.39   11  
                  31.04     1:02.39 (31.35)                                        
  8 Remson, Sandy             FR RWU-NE               1:06.07    1:03.61    9  
                  31.02     1:03.61 (32.59)                                        
  9 Boucree, Lauryn C         JR Bates-ME             1:05.29    1:04.83    8  
                  31.79     1:04.83 (33.04)                                        
 10 Duren, Amy E              SR Bates-ME             1:04.20    1:05.03    7  
                  32.09     1:05.03 (32.94)                                        
 11 Wong-Smith, Saskia        SO Bates-ME             1:06.72    1:05.19    6  
                  31.95     1:05.19 (33.24)                                        
 12 Woods, Rory C             FR Trinity C.-CT        1:06.13    1:05.95    5  
                  32.26     1:05.95 (33.69)                                        
 13 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.65    1:06.69    4  
                  32.73     1:06.69 (33.96)                                        
 14 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.54    1:06.82    3  
                  32.86     1:06.82 (33.96)                                        
 15 Couto, Taylor J           FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:06.98    1:07.05    2  
                  32.55     1:07.05 (34.50)                                        
 16 Guitard, Madison          SR RWU-NE               1:06.47    1:07.59    1  
                  32.57     1:07.59 (35.02)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:11.40         X   
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Gabby S            FR Bates-ME               57.77    1:00.02  
                  29.05     1:00.02 (30.97)                                        
  2 McStocker, Samantha Q     JR Trinity C.-CT        1:00.01    1:00.69  
                  29.34     1:00.69 (31.35)                                        
  3 Apathy, Caroline E        JR Bates-ME               59.69    1:01.05  
                  29.76     1:01.05 (31.29)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Caroline C       SO Bates-ME               59.89    1:01.42  
                  30.12     1:01.42 (31.30)                                        
  5 Erard-Stone, Emily        SR Bates-ME             1:03.70    1:02.37  
                  30.24     1:02.37 (32.13)                                        
  6 Klein, Casey              SR RWU-NE               1:01.94    1:03.11  
                  30.70     1:03.11 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Centola, Julia E          JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.63    1:04.12  
                  31.43     1:04.12 (32.69)                                        
  8 Duren, Amy E              SR Bates-ME               10.40    1:04.20  
                  30.79     1:04.20 (33.41)                                        
  9 Boucree, Lauryn C         JR Bates-ME             1:08.85    1:05.29  
                  31.89     1:05.29 (33.40)                                        
 10 Remson, Sandy             FR RWU-NE               1:03.55    1:06.07  
                  32.06     1:06.07 (34.01)                                        
 11 Woods, Rory C             FR Trinity C.-CT        1:04.95    1:06.13  
                  32.29     1:06.13 (33.84)                                        
 12 Guitard, Madison          SR RWU-NE               1:04.72    1:06.47  
                  32.43     1:06.47 (34.04)                                        
 13 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.57    1:06.54  
                  32.52     1:06.54 (34.02)                                        
 14 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.00    1:06.65  
                  32.80     1:06.65 (33.85)                                        
 15 Wong-Smith, Saskia        SO Bates-ME             1:03.40    1:06.72  
                  32.57     1:06.72 (34.15)                                        
 16 Couto, Taylor J           FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.20    1:06.98  
                  32.96     1:06.98 (34.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:06.56   X1:11.40  
                  35.13     1:11.40 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colleran, Liam J          FR Trinity C.-CT          53.19      52.97   24  
                  26.12       52.97 (26.85)                                        
  2 Montenegro, Sam A         JR Bates-ME               54.71      54.10   19  
                  26.35       54.10 (27.75)                                        
  3 Jorgensen, Kyle C         SO Bates-ME               54.21      54.90   18  
                  27.01       54.90 (27.89)                                        
  4 Emmerich, Lee A           JR Bates-ME               55.64      55.15   17  
                  27.03       55.15 (28.12)                                        
  5 Bosworth, Ethan           FR Wheaton MA-NE          56.53      55.72   16  
                  27.07       55.72 (28.65)                                        
  6 Harkins, Matthew          SR RWU-NE                 57.95      58.47   15  
                  27.92       58.47 (30.55)                                        
B - Final
  7 Lyman, Jeffrey W          SO RWU-NE                 58.64      54.68   11  
                  26.62       54.68 (28.06)                                        
  8 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.80      57.60    9  
                  27.93       57.60 (29.67)                                        
  9 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.23      58.56    8  
                  28.60       58.56 (29.96)                                        
 10 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.58      58.60    7  
                  28.68       58.60 (29.92)                                        
 11 Eakman, Troy C            SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.45    1:01.28    6  
                  30.14     1:01.28 (31.14)                                        
 12 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.15    1:03.43    5  
                  30.68     1:03.43 (32.75)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT         58.15         X   
 -- Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.05         X   
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Liam J          FR Trinity C.-CT          53.36      53.19  
                  25.81       53.19 (27.38)                                        
  2 Jorgensen, Kyle C         SO Bates-ME               55.14      54.21  
                  26.48       54.21 (27.73)                                        
  3 Montenegro, Sam A         JR Bates-ME               55.35      54.71  
                  26.39       54.71 (28.32)                                        
  4 Emmerich, Lee A           JR Bates-ME               58.24      55.64  
                  27.06       55.64 (28.58)                                        
  5 Bosworth, Ethan           FR Wheaton MA-NE          56.44      56.53  
                  27.64       56.53 (28.89)                                        
  6 Harkins, Matthew          SR RWU-NE                 57.64      57.95  
                  28.07       57.95 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lyman, Jeffrey W          SO RWU-NE                 52.75      58.64  
                  28.42       58.64 (30.22)                                        
  8 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.17      59.58  
                  29.45       59.58 (30.13)                                        
  9 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.90      59.80  
                  29.30       59.80 (30.50)                                        
 10 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.00    1:01.23  
                  29.91     1:01.23 (31.32)                                        
 11 Eakman, Troy C            SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.17    1:02.45  
                  30.76     1:02.45 (31.69)                                        
 12 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.00    1:03.15  
                  30.58     1:03.15 (32.57)                                        
 -- Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT       1:02.22     X58.15  
                  28.34       58.15 (29.81)                                        
 -- Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT         59.76   X1:01.05  
                  29.58     1:01.05 (31.47)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youngcourt, Kaley D       SO RWU-NE               1:03.23    1:02.25   24  
                  29.63     1:02.25 (32.62)                                        
  2 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME             1:02.65    1:02.51   19  
                  28.32     1:02.51 (34.19)                                        
  3 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.44    1:02.52   18  
                  29.82     1:02.52 (32.70)                                        
  4 Daigle, Emmy E            SR Bates-ME             1:03.63    1:02.79   17  
                  29.14     1:02.79 (33.65)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.16    1:04.41   16  
                  29.70     1:04.41 (34.71)                                        
  6 Ryckman, Suzy N           SO Bates-ME             1:04.25    1:04.97   15  
                  29.80     1:04.97 (35.17)                                        
B - Final
  7 Ho, Janika M              SR Bates-ME             1:05.04    1:02.56   11  
                  28.34     1:02.56 (34.22)                                        
  8 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.26    1:03.04    9  
                  29.13     1:03.04 (33.91)                                        
  9 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.82    1:03.68    8  
                  29.20     1:03.68 (34.48)                                        
 10 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.25    1:03.96    7  
                  29.68     1:03.96 (34.28)                                        
 11 Oppenheim, Catherine      JR RWU-NE               1:04.90    1:04.53    6  
                  30.42     1:04.53 (34.11)                                        
 12 Peterson, Catherine A     JR Bates-ME             1:05.43    1:05.36    5  
                  30.77     1:05.36 (34.59)                                        
 13 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.70    1:05.49    4  
                  31.07     1:05.49 (34.42)                                        
 14 Shoulta, Leah M           FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:05.33    1:05.63    3  
                  29.71     1:05.63 (35.92)                                        
 15 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.07    1:06.31    2  
                  30.67     1:06.31 (35.64)                                        
 16 Ayotte, Jen J             SR RWU-NE               1:06.02    1:06.35    1  
                  30.77     1:06.35 (35.58)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.36             
 18 Slusarczyk, Emily E       JR RWU-NE               1:06.46             
 19 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.49             
 20 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.76             
 21 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME             1:06.86             
 22 Sweeney, Kenzie E         SR RWU-NE               1:06.91             
 23 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.26             
 24 Vitello, Katherine L      SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.43             
 25 Surian, Allison E         JR RWU-NE               1:07.82             
 26 Meisel, Gabrielle         FR Bates-ME             1:08.03             
 27 Dadoly, Nika S            JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:08.08             
 28 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.11             
 29 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.13             
 30 Love, Jessica             SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:08.25             
 31 Scheer, Kindra            SR RWU-NE               1:08.31             
 32 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT        1:08.37             
 33 Kannally, Shannon M       JR RWU-NE               1:08.39             
 34 Hatzikos, Sophia A        SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:08.57             
 35 Kean, Erin M              SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:08.90             
 36 Kolluru, Bharathi K       JR RWU-NE               1:09.12             
 37 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.31             
 38 Liseo, Caterina           FR RWU-NE               1:10.45             
 39 Peters, Megan L           JR RWU-NE               1:11.10             
 40 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.47             
 -- Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:17.16         X   
 -- Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:03.11         X   
 -- Benson, Emily K           JR Coast Guard-CT       1:09.11         X   
 -- Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT       1:09.22         X   
 -- Miller, Tanner M          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:13.32         X   
 -- Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT       1:09.80         X   
 -- Furigay, Sophie R         SO Coast Guard-CT       1:06.72         X   
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.94    1:02.44  
                  29.79     1:02.44 (32.65)                                        
  2 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME             1:01.50    1:02.65  
                  28.01     1:02.65 (34.64)                                        
  3 Youngcourt, Kaley D       SO RWU-NE               1:02.28    1:03.23  
                  29.59     1:03.23 (33.64)                                        
  4 Daigle, Emmy E            SR Bates-ME             1:05.19    1:03.63  
                  29.58     1:03.63 (34.05)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.00    1:04.16  
                  29.62     1:04.16 (34.54)                                        
  6 Ryckman, Suzy N           SO Bates-ME             1:01.78    1:04.25  
                  29.31     1:04.25 (34.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.85    1:04.82  
                  29.87     1:04.82 (34.95)                                        
  8 Oppenheim, Catherine      JR RWU-NE               1:05.51    1:04.90  
                  30.89     1:04.90 (34.01)                                        
  9 Ho, Janika M              SR Bates-ME             1:01.46    1:05.04  
                  29.56     1:05.04 (35.48)                                        
 10 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.68    1:05.26  
                  30.06     1:05.26 (35.20)                                        
 11 Shoulta, Leah M           FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:09.31    1:05.33  
                  30.05     1:05.33 (35.28)                                        
 12 Peterson, Catherine A     JR Bates-ME             1:03.59    1:05.43  
                  30.88     1:05.43 (34.55)                                        
 13 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.11    1:05.70  
                  30.82     1:05.70 (34.88)                                        
 14 Ayotte, Jen J             SR RWU-NE               1:04.69    1:06.02  
                  30.44     1:06.02 (35.58)                                        
 15 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.00    1:06.07  
                  29.75     1:06.07 (36.32)                                        
 16 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.25  
                  30.50     1:06.25 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.00    1:06.36  
                  29.75     1:06.36 (36.61)                                        
 18 Slusarczyk, Emily E       JR RWU-NE               1:11.36    1:06.46  
                  30.96     1:06.46 (35.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.00    1:06.49  
                  31.00     1:06.49 (35.49)                                        
 20 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.00    1:06.76  
                  29.80     1:06.76 (36.96)                                        
 21 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME             1:03.66    1:06.86  
                  31.23     1:06.86 (35.63)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Kenzie E         SR RWU-NE               1:07.83    1:06.91  
                  32.58     1:06.91 (34.33)                                        
 23 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.00    1:07.26  
                  30.00     1:07.26 (37.26)                                        
 24 Vitello, Katherine L      SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.76    1:07.43  
                  31.11     1:07.43 (36.32)                                        
 25 Surian, Allison E         JR RWU-NE               1:03.83    1:07.82  
                  30.49     1:07.82 (37.33)                                        
 26 Meisel, Gabrielle         FR Bates-ME             1:06.75    1:08.03  
                  32.55     1:08.03 (35.48)                                        
 27 Dadoly, Nika S            JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:11.14    1:08.08  
                  31.69     1:08.08 (36.39)                                        
 28 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.00    1:08.11  
                  31.85     1:08.11 (36.26)                                        
 29 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.00    1:08.13  
                  31.77     1:08.13 (36.36)                                        
 30 Love, Jessica             SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.99    1:08.25  
                  30.63     1:08.25 (37.62)                                        
 31 Scheer, Kindra            SR RWU-NE               1:07.82    1:08.31  
                  32.34     1:08.31 (35.97)                                        
 32 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT        1:07.00    1:08.37  
                  31.63     1:08.37 (36.74)                                        
 33 Kannally, Shannon M       JR RWU-NE               1:10.40    1:08.39  
                  31.62     1:08.39 (36.77)                                        
 34 Hatzikos, Sophia A        SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:09.00    1:08.57  
                  31.55     1:08.57 (37.02)                                        
 35 Kean, Erin M              SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:09.57    1:08.90  
                  31.83     1:08.90 (37.07)                                        
 36 Kolluru, Bharathi K       JR RWU-NE               1:06.36    1:09.12  
                  31.01     1:09.12 (38.11)                                        
 37 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.90    1:09.31  
                  33.24     1:09.31 (36.07)                                        
 38 Liseo, Caterina           FR RWU-NE               1:11.12    1:10.45  
                  32.76     1:10.45 (37.69)                                        
 39 Peters, Megan L           JR RWU-NE               1:07.03    1:11.10  
                  31.88     1:11.10 (39.22)                                        
 40 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.00    1:11.47  
                  32.58     1:11.47 (38.89)                                        
 -- Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.44   X1:03.11  
                  29.24     1:03.11 (33.87)                                        
 -- Furigay, Sophie R         SO Coast Guard-CT       1:09.67   X1:06.72  
                  30.40     1:06.72 (36.32)                                        
 -- Benson, Emily K           JR Coast Guard-CT       1:04.59   X1:09.11  
                  31.39     1:09.11 (37.72)                                        
 -- Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT       1:08.28   X1:09.22  
                  31.61     1:09.22 (37.61)                                        
 -- Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT       1:11.23   X1:09.80  
                  31.50     1:09.80 (38.30)                                        
 -- Miller, Tanner M          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:17.55   X1:13.32  
                  34.34     1:13.32 (38.98)                                        
 -- Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:17.79   X1:17.16  
                  37.20     1:17.16 (39.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME               54.04      52.40   24  
                  23.94       52.40 (28.46)                                        
  2 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME               55.36      54.35   19  
                  24.73       54.35 (29.62)                                        
  3 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME               55.71      55.18   17.5
                  25.92       55.18 (29.26)                                        
  3 Sommer, Nathan T          FR Bates-ME               55.43      55.18   17.5
                  26.37       55.18 (28.81)                                        
  5 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.80      55.50   16  
                  26.67       55.50 (28.83)                                        
  6 Babuka, John R            SR RWU-NE                 56.04      57.65   15  
                  27.19       57.65 (30.46)                                        
B - Final
  7 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME               56.72      55.83   11  
                  26.28       55.83 (29.55)                                        
  8 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME               56.15      55.99    9  
                  24.32       55.99 (31.67)                                        
  9 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME               56.89      56.31    8  
                  26.28       56.31 (30.03)                                        
 10 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.39      56.63    7  
                  25.65       56.63 (30.98)                                        
 11 Trocchi, Tyler S          FR Trinity C.-CT          56.76      57.06    6  
                  25.97       57.06 (31.09)                                        
 12 Jamilkowski, Blake M      JR Trinity C.-CT          56.39      57.12    5  
                  26.93       57.12 (30.19)                                        
 13 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE       57.54      57.19    4  
                  26.59       57.19 (30.60)                                        
 14 Macy, Ross                FR RWU-NE                 57.17      57.21    3  
                  25.41       57.21 (31.80)                                        
 15 Parkinson, Colton J       FR Wheaton MA-NE          57.27      57.40    2  
                  26.23       57.40 (31.17)                                        
 16 Cerro, Raymond            FR RWU-NE                 56.21      57.63    1  
                  27.49       57.63 (30.14)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Anderson, David A         SO RWU-NE                 57.58             
 17 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       57.58             
 19 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.67             
 20 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU-NE                 57.70             
 21 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME               58.47             
 22 Hjerpe, Lars              FR RWU-NE                 58.66             
 23 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.69             
 24 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE                 58.77             
 25 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME               58.94             
 26 Babinski, Matt M          SO RWU-NE                 58.96             
 27 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               59.19             
 28 Pavlovic, Radojica        JR Trinity C.-CT          59.42             
 29 Lyman, Jeffrey W          SO RWU-NE                 59.53             
 30 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.76             
 31 Halstead, Austin M        SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.23             
 32 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.24             
 33 Long, Kyle D              JR Trinity C.-CT        1:00.55             
 34 Recck, Connor J           FR Trinity C.-CT        1:00.57             
 35 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.19             
 36 Klotz, Kevin P            JR Trinity C.-CT        1:01.51             
 37 Caplan, Noah A            FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.53             
 38 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.82             
 39 Gallagher, Peter F        SR RWU-NE               1:01.98             
 40 Sweeney, Chuck            SR Trinity C.-CT        1:02.35             
 41 Quinn, Conor              SR RWU-NE               1:02.48             
 42 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.23             
 -- Chapman, Samuel           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:00.97         X   
 -- Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  SO Coast Guard-CT       1:01.22         X   
 -- Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT         56.03         X   
 -- Weeks, Ryan T             SO Coast Guard-CT         57.96         X   
 -- O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT         55.44         X   
 -- Shenk, Connor C           SO Coast Guard-CT         56.69         X   
 -- Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:00.94         X   
 -- Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT         58.88         X   
 -- Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT         56.30         X   
 -- Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT         55.45         X   
 -- Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT         59.33         X   
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME               53.52      54.04  
                  24.74       54.04 (29.30)                                        
  2 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME               56.00      55.36  
                  25.16       55.36 (30.20)                                        
  3 Sommer, Nathan T          FR Bates-ME               55.72      55.43  
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)                                        
  4 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME               57.69      55.71  
                  26.04       55.71 (29.67)                                        
  5 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.67      55.80  
                  26.36       55.80 (29.44)                                        
  6 Babuka, John R            SR RWU-NE                 57.19      56.04  
                  26.66       56.04 (29.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME               54.56      56.15  
                  24.97       56.15 (31.18)                                        
  8 Cerro, Raymond            FR RWU-NE                 57.20      56.21  
                  26.42       56.21 (29.79)                                        
  9 Jamilkowski, Blake M      JR Trinity C.-CT          57.11      56.39  
                  25.84       56.39 (30.55)                                        
  9 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       55.27      56.39  
                  25.31       56.39 (31.08)                                        
 11 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME               56.21      56.72  
                  26.39       56.72 (30.33)                                        
 12 Trocchi, Tyler S          FR Trinity C.-CT          57.80      56.76  
                  26.23       56.76 (30.53)                                        
 13 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME               56.80      56.89  
                  26.40       56.89 (30.49)                                        
 14 Macy, Ross                FR RWU-NE                 58.14      57.17  
                  25.78       57.17 (31.39)                                        
 15 Parkinson, Colton J       FR Wheaton MA-NE          59.91      57.27  
                  26.18       57.27 (31.09)                                        
 16 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE       57.32      57.54  
                  27.71       57.54 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, David A         SO RWU-NE                 56.25      57.58  
                  26.58       57.58 (31.00)                                        
 17 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.00      57.58  
                  25.94       57.58 (31.64)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.99      57.67  
                  25.98       57.67 (31.69)                                        
 20 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU-NE                 58.25      57.70  
                  28.16       57.70 (29.54)                                        
 21 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME               57.51      58.47  
                  27.08       58.47 (31.39)                                        
 22 Hjerpe, Lars              FR RWU-NE                 56.53      58.66  
                  27.32       58.66 (31.34)                                        
 23 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.91      58.69  
                  26.71       58.69 (31.98)                                        
 24 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE                 58.05      58.77  
                  27.28       58.77 (31.49)                                        
 25 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME               58.00      58.94  
                  26.97       58.94 (31.97)                                        
 26 Babinski, Matt M          SO RWU-NE               1:05.00      58.96  
                  25.95       58.96 (33.01)                                        
 27 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               59.24      59.19  
                  26.00       59.19 (33.19)                                        
 28 Pavlovic, Radojica        JR Trinity C.-CT          58.50      59.42  
                  26.50       59.42 (32.92)                                        
 29 Lyman, Jeffrey W          SO RWU-NE               1:01.06      59.53  
                  26.93       59.53 (32.60)                                        
 30 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.75      59.76  
                  27.49       59.76 (32.27)                                        
 31 Halstead, Austin M        SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:04.97    1:00.23  
                  29.24     1:00.23 (30.99)                                        
 32 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.99    1:00.24  
                  28.05     1:00.24 (32.19)                                        
 33 Long, Kyle D              JR Trinity C.-CT          59.00    1:00.55  
                  27.67     1:00.55 (32.88)                                        
 34 Recck, Connor J           FR Trinity C.-CT          59.00    1:00.57  
                  29.18     1:00.57 (31.39)                                        
 35 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.48    1:01.19  
                  29.37     1:01.19 (31.82)                                        
 36 Klotz, Kevin P            JR Trinity C.-CT          59.38    1:01.51  
                  28.16     1:01.51 (33.35)                                        
 37 Caplan, Noah A            FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.49    1:01.53  
                  28.99     1:01.53 (32.54)                                        
 38 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.00    1:01.82  
                  28.08     1:01.82 (33.74)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Peter F        SR RWU-NE                 57.37    1:01.98  
                  28.11     1:01.98 (33.87)                                        
 40 Sweeney, Chuck            SR Trinity C.-CT        1:00.00    1:02.35  
                  28.51     1:02.35 (33.84)                                        
 41 Quinn, Conor              SR RWU-NE               1:01.04    1:02.48  
                  29.40     1:02.48 (33.08)                                        
 42 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.00    1:03.23  
                  28.61     1:03.23 (34.62)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT         54.00     X55.44  
                  25.61       55.44 (29.83)                                        
 -- Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT         56.56     X55.45  
                  25.64       55.45 (29.81)                                        
 -- Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT         57.89     X56.03  
                  26.78       56.03 (29.25)                                        
 -- Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT         55.27     X56.30  
                  27.11       56.30 (29.19)                                        
 -- Shenk, Connor C           SO Coast Guard-CT         58.22     X56.69  
                  24.47       56.69 (32.22)                                        
 -- Weeks, Ryan T             SO Coast Guard-CT         57.60     X57.96  
                  27.39       57.96 (30.57)                                        
 -- Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT         58.00     X58.88  
                  26.62       58.88 (32.26)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT         57.33     X59.33  
                  26.14       59.33 (33.19)                                        
 -- Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.28   X1:00.94  
                  29.08     1:00.94 (31.86)                                        
 -- Chapman, Samuel           FR Coast Guard-CT         58.54   X1:00.97  
                  27.68     1:00.97 (33.29)                                        
 -- Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  SO Coast Guard-CT       1:09.33   X1:01.22  
                  28.20     1:01.22 (33.02)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'B'                               46.13      45.23   48  
     1) Bucki, Erin E JR                2) Smart, Gabby S FR              
     3) Wong-Smith, Saskia SO           4) Strynar, Megan A FR            
                  22.94       45.23 (22.29)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              47.57      46.81   38  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C SR          2) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
                  24.03       46.81 (22.78)                                        
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        47.16      47.25   36  
     1) Daley, Caitlin G SR             2) Campbell, Hope C FR            
     3) Cloutier, Brooke D FR           4) Lawler, Margaret SR            
                  24.01       47.25 (23.24)                                        
  4 Bates College-ME  'A'                               47.38      47.41   34  
     1) Piacentini, Olivia A SO         2) McAfee, Dylan L FR             
     3) Johnson, Hannah B SR            4) Scott, Lillian E JR            
                  24.33       47.41 (23.08)                                        
  5 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             47.86      47.77   32  
     1) Papalski, Rachel A FR           2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Gorman, Grace K JR              4) Chin, Ana SO                   
                  24.42       47.77 (23.35)                                        
 -- Trinity College-CT  'A'                             47.79         DQ  
     1) Rowland, Avery E FR             2) Fournier, Olivia SO            
     3) Murphy, Emily M SO              4) Umholtz, Re L SO               
                  23.98          DQ (23.52)                                        
B - Final
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              48.41      47.56   22  
     1) Sykes, Molly E SO               2) Morgan, Alice T SR             
     3) Clark, Alexis L FR              4) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR        
                  24.00       47.56 (23.56)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              48.55      47.67   18  
     1) Shedd, Nicole A SO              2) Berner, Audrey A SO            
     3) Nowak, Monika T SO              4) MacDonald, Sarah A SO          
                  24.04       47.67 (23.63)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   48.32      47.79   16  
     1) Slusarczyk, Emily E JR          2) Iacovino, Allegra A JR         
     3) Youngcourt, Kaley D SO          4) Peters, Megan L JR             
                  24.19       47.79 (23.60)                                        
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              48.70      48.45   14  
     1) Matsco, Anna K SR               2) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR      
     3) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         4) Seo, Sydney J SR               
                  24.60       48.45 (23.85)                                        
 11 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                        50.39      48.94   12  
     1) Bernardy, Elizabeth SR          2) Centola, Julia E JR            
     3) Curran, Maddi S FR              4) Lambert, Maddie G SO           
                  24.67       48.94 (24.27)                                        
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   48.96      49.28   10  
     1) Ayotte, Jen J SR                2) Guilmette, Brenna FR           
     3) Kannally, Shannon M JR          4) Klein, Casey SR                
                  25.17       49.28 (24.11)                                        
 13 Bates College-ME  'C'                               49.25      49.32    8  
     1) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel SO       2) Swintak, Kaley A SO            
     3) Barrow, Anna C SO               4) Guanci, Virginia E SO          
                  25.09       49.32 (24.23)                                        
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        49.90      49.59    6  
     1) Pet, Eva JR                     2) Hatzikos, Sophia A SR          
     3) Foley, Kayleigh M SO            4) Couto, Taylor J FR             
                  24.62       49.59 (24.97)                                        
 15 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             51.80      49.94    4  
     1) Albino, Julia SR                2) Capprini, Emily L SO           
     3) Ly, Serena H SO                 4) Greer, Katie B JR              
                  25.41       49.94 (24.53)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              49.76         X   
     1) Cronin, Cameron B FR            2) Gonyea, Cailin R SR            
     3) Poindexter, Julian E FR         4) Chase, Sophie L SO             
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                    48.67         X   
     1) Pompay, Melody                  2) Furigay, Sophie R SO           
     3) Fernandes, Hannah M JR          4) McGuire, Josie B SO            
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              50.62         X   
     1) Sandbrook, Theresa JR           2) Owen, Brianna N SR             
     3) Stevens, Kirsten A SO           4) Houghton, Erica C JR           
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              50.03         X   
     1) Alkaff, Zara FR                 2) Chretien, Sophie               
     3) Hanson, Olivia M SR             4) Raden, Elena S JR              
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                    49.16         X   
     1) Benson, Emily K JR              2) Brinkman, Clare V SO           
     3) Fuller, Ashley SO               4) Passilla, Sarah L JR           
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              48.78         X   
     1) Matsco, Anna K SR               2) Morgan, Alice T SR             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           4) Hughes, Annie M JR             
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                    48.72         X   
     1) Jogan, Brigit D SR              2) Morello, Rachel M SR           
     3) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO             4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'B'                               48.99      46.13  
     1) Bucki, Erin E JR                2) Smart, Gabby S FR              
     3) Wong-Smith, Saskia SO           4) Strynar, Megan A FR            
                  23.06       46.13 (23.07)                                        
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        50.00      47.16  
     1) Daley, Caitlin G SR             2) Campbell, Hope C FR            
     3) Cloutier, Brooke D FR           4) Lawler, Margaret SR            
                  23.44       47.16 (23.72)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                               46.41      47.38  
     1) Piacentini, Olivia A SO         2) McAfee, Dylan L FR             
     3) Johnson, Hannah B SR            4) Scott, Lillian E JR            
                  24.19       47.38 (23.19)                                        
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              53.00      47.57  
     1) Nowak, Monika T SO              2) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Silsby, Molly W JR             
                  23.93       47.57 (23.64)                                        
  5 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             50.50      47.79  
     1) Rowland, Avery E FR             2) Fournier, Olivia SO            
     3) Murphy, Emily M SO              4) Umholtz, Re L SO               
                  24.08       47.79 (23.71)                                        
  6 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             52.40      47.86  
     1) Papalski, Rachel A FR           2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Gorman, Grace K JR              4) Chin, Ana SO                   
                  24.38       47.86 (23.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   47.67      48.32  
     1) Slusarczyk, Emily E JR          2) Iacovino, Allegra A JR         
     3) Youngcourt, Kaley D SO          4) Peters, Megan L JR             
                  24.27       48.32 (24.05)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              55.00      48.41  
     1) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR       2) Edwardson, Emma J SR           
     3) Shedd, Nicole A SO              4) Brownell, Jennifer S SO        
                  24.88       48.41 (23.53)                                        
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              52.00      48.55  
     1) Berner, Audrey A SO             2) Clark, Alexis L FR             
     3) Clemente, Jillian C SR          4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
                  24.29       48.55 (24.26)                                        
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              54.00      48.70  
     1) Rego, Mary M SO                 2) Seo, Sydney J SR               
     3) Sykes, Molly E SO               4) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR        
                  24.76       48.70 (23.94)                                        
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      48.96  
     1) Ayotte, Jen J SR                2) Guilmette, Brenna FR           
     3) Kannally, Shannon M JR          4) Klein, Casey SR                
                  24.76       48.96 (24.20)                                        
 12 Bates College-ME  'C'                               50.00      49.25  
     1) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel SO       2) Swintak, Kaley A SO            
     3) Barrow, Anna C SO               4) Guanci, Virginia E SO          
                  25.50       49.25 (23.75)                                        
 13 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        53.00      49.90  
     1) Pet, Eva JR                     2) Hatzikos, Sophia A SR          
     3) Foley, Kayleigh M SO            4) Couto, Taylor J FR             
                  24.90       49.90 (25.00)                                        
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT      50.39  
     1) Bernardy, Elizabeth SR          2) Centola, Julia E JR            
     3) Curran, Maddi S FR              4) Lambert, Maddie G SO           
                  25.10       50.39 (25.29)                                        
 15 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             55.40      51.80  
     1) Gangi, Aprille C FR             2) Woods, Rory C FR               
     3) Morissette, Kristen R SR        4) Capprini, Emily L SO           
                  26.32       51.80 (25.48)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                    49.56     X48.67  
     1) Pompay, Melody                  2) Furigay, Sophie R SO           
     3) Fernandes, Hannah M JR          4) McGuire, Josie B SO            
                  24.42       48.67 (24.25)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                    50.70     X48.72  
     1) Jogan, Brigit D SR              2) Morello, Rachel M SR           
     3) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO             4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
                  24.92       48.72 (23.80)                                        
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              53.00     X48.78  
     1) Matsco, Anna K SR               2) Morgan, Alice T SR             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           4) Hughes, Annie M JR             
                  24.58       48.78 (24.20)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                    49.20     X49.16  
     1) Benson, Emily K JR              2) Brinkman, Clare V SO           
     3) Fuller, Ashley SO               4) Passilla, Sarah L JR           
                  24.73       49.16 (24.43)                                        
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              56.00     X49.76  
     1) Cronin, Cameron B FR            2) Gonyea, Cailin R SR            
     3) Poindexter, Julian E FR         4) Chase, Sophie L SO             
                  25.40       49.76 (24.36)                                        
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              58.00     X50.03  
     1) Alkaff, Zara FR                 2) Chretien, Sophie               
     3) Hanson, Olivia M SR             4) Raden, Elena S JR              
                  24.44       50.03 (25.59)                                        
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'            1:00.00     X50.62  
     1) Sandbrook, Theresa JR           2) Owen, Brianna N SR             
     3) Stevens, Kirsten A SO           4) Houghton, Erica C JR           
                  25.15       50.62 (25.47)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              40.70      39.51   48  
     1) Besch, Tucker L JR              2) Williams, Sidney F SO          
     3) Fagerholm, Peter C SO           4) Staubi, Kyle A FR              
                  19.46       39.51 (20.05)                                        
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        40.46      39.58   38  
     1) Matthews, Richard SO            2) Giberti, Jon SR                
     3) Bosworth, Ethan FR              4) Labree, Cam P FR               
                  20.05       39.58 (19.53)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                               40.99      40.02   36  
     1) Berry, Nathan N FR              2) Charest, Matthew J SR          
     3) Montenegro, Sam A JR            4) Southern, Paul F FR            
                  19.85       40.02 (20.17)                                        
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   40.53      40.08   34  
     1) Anderson, David A SO            2) Babuka, John R SR              
     3) McKenney, Eamon JR              4) Duryea, Ryan FR                
                  20.41       40.08 (19.67)                                        
  5 Bates College-ME  'B'                               40.55      40.18   32  
     1) George-Taylor, Aki N JR         2) Antonellis, Nick A JR          
     3) Hall, Andrew G SO               4) Marcolina, John W FR           
                  20.91       40.18 (19.27)                                        
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              40.92      40.73   30  
     1) Conrad, Greg S FR               2) Helmuth, Cory L SO             
     3) Zimmermann, Markus K SR         4) Puksta, John J FR              
                  20.81       40.73 (19.92)                                        
B - Final
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              41.07      41.17   20  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          2) Scholz, Eric F SO              
     3) Denbow, Zach P JR               4) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR          
                  20.97       41.17 (20.20)                                        
  7 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             41.48      41.17   20  
     1) Long, Kyle D JR                 2) Colleran, Liam J FR            
     3) Pavlovic, Radojica JR           4) Wadleigh, Karl J FR            
                  21.37       41.17 (19.80)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   41.99      41.58   16  
     1) Cerro, Raymond FR               2) Ibrahim, Bodie FR              
     3) Stottlemeyer, Emmett SO         4) Macy, Ross FR                  
                  21.10       41.58 (20.48)                                        
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              41.45      41.67   14  
     1) Buda, Henry T SO                2) Jeong, BK SO                   
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          4) Buglino, Donald SO             
                  21.02       41.67 (20.65)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              42.78      42.16   12  
     1) Shriner, Matthew D JR           2) Thomas, Christopher H FR       
     3) McCann, Emmett A JR             4) Driscoll, Josh M SR            
                  21.05       42.16 (21.11)                                        
 12 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             45.36      42.51   10  
     1) Woods, Quin C FR                2) Trocchi, Tyler S FR            
     3) Recck, Connor J FR              4) Buchman, Jared P JR            
                  21.67       42.51 (20.84)                                        
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   42.50      42.52    8  
     1) Schultz, Kirk H SO              2) Hjerpe, Lars FR                
     3) McClaren, James FR              4) Gallagher, Peter F SR          
                  21.37       42.52 (21.15)                                        
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        42.22      43.02    6  
     1) Parkinson, Colton J FR          2) McIntyre, Brennan E SO         
     3) Halstead, Austin M SO           4) Domingos, Evan H FR            
                  21.58       43.02 (21.44)                                        
 15 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                        50.80      43.69    4  
     1) Ragas, Trevor L SR              2) Vogt, Chett H SO               
     3) Wilhite, Carter SO              4) Gluz, Reilly J FR              
                  21.63       43.69 (22.06)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                    39.30         X   
     1) Stone, Jack P SO                2) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR         
     3) Bland, Tyler N FR               4) Jenkins, Daniel C JR           
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                    41.48         X   
     1) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa SO   2) McClure, Devin A SO            
     3) Feliz, John T SO                4) McCall, Maximilian SR          
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              44.40         X   
     1) Guertin, Peter M FR             2) Milligan, Archie G SO          
     3) Olson, Matthew S SO             4) Saperstein, Harry K SR         
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              44.93         X   
     1) Sauter, Evan E SO               2) O'Neil, Griffin J SO           
     3) Buckley, Evan                   4) Lee, Gavin S SR                
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              44.41         X   
     1) Driscoll, Josh M SR             2) Carroll, John C SO             
     3) Lyon, Ashton H FR               4) McCarthy, Michael P SR         
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                    41.36         X   
     1) Kolonko, Macauley J SO          2) Blake, Michael F SO            
     3) Roh, Josh D JR                  4) Fritz, Matthew S SO            
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                    41.66         X   
     1) Moreno, Gabe S SO               2) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
     3) Omweg, Cj J SO                  4) O'Donnell, Bobby J FR          
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        42.00      40.46  
     1) Matthews, Richard SO            2) Giberti, Jon SR                
     3) Bosworth, Ethan FR              4) Labree, Cam P FR               
                  20.33       40.46 (20.13)                                        
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   40.14      40.53  
     1) Anderson, David A SO            2) Babuka, John R SR              
     3) McKenney, Eamon JR              4) Duryea, Ryan FR                
                  20.61       40.53 (19.92)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                               42.13      40.55  
     1) George-Taylor, Aki N JR         2) Antonellis, Nick A JR          
     3) Hall, Andrew G SO               4) Marcolina, John W FR           
                  20.86       40.55 (19.69)                                        
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              45.00      40.70  
     1) Besch, Tucker L JR              2) Buglino, Donald SO             
     3) Conrad, Greg S FR               4) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR          
                  20.64       40.70 (20.06)                                        
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              46.00      40.92  
     1) Denbow, Zach P JR               2) Fagerholm, Peter C SO          
     3) Helmuth, Cory L SO              4) McDonald, Tim R JR             
                  20.51       40.92 (20.41)                                        
  6 Bates College-ME  'A'                               40.55      40.99  
     1) Berry, Nathan N FR              2) Charest, Matthew J SR          
     3) Montenegro, Sam A JR            4) Southern, Paul F FR            
                  20.33       40.99 (20.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              49.00      41.07  
     1) Williams, Sidney F SO           2) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
     3) Thomas, Christopher H FR        4) Jeong, BK SO                   
                  20.09       41.07 (20.98)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              47.00      41.45  
     1) Buda, Henry T SO                2) Puksta, John J FR              
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          4) Scholz, Eric F SO              
                  20.88       41.45 (20.57)                                        
  9 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             43.20      41.48  
     1) Colleran, Liam J FR             2) Wadleigh, Karl J FR            
     3) Pavlovic, Radojica JR           4) Long, Kyle D JR                
                  20.65       41.48 (20.83)                                        
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      41.99  
     1) Cerro, Raymond FR               2) Ibrahim, Bodie FR              
     3) Stottlemeyer, Emmett SO         4) Macy, Ross FR                  
                  21.35       41.99 (20.64)                                        
 11 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        43.00      42.22  
     1) Parkinson, Colton J FR          2) McIntyre, Brennan E SO         
     3) Halstead, Austin M SO           4) Domingos, Evan H FR            
                  21.11       42.22 (21.11)                                        
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      42.50  
     1) Schultz, Kirk H SO              2) Hjerpe, Lars FR                
     3) McClaren, James FR              4) Gallagher, Peter F SR          
                  21.78       42.50 (20.72)                                        
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              48.00      42.78  
     1) Shriner, Matthew D JR           2) Staubi, Kyle A FR              
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          4) McCann, Emmett A JR            
                  21.47       42.78 (21.31)                                        
 14 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             47.20      45.36  
     1) Sweeney, Chuck SR               2) Woods, Quin C FR               
     3) Pollock, Rawleigh F FR          4) Buchman, Jared P JR            
                  23.21       45.36 (22.15)                                        
 15 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT      50.80  
     1) Ragas, Trevor L SR              2) Vogt, Chett H SO               
     3) Wilhite, Carter SO              4) Gluz, Reilly J FR              
                  28.63       50.80 (22.17)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                    39.45     X39.30  
     1) Stone, Jack P SO                2) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR         
     3) Bland, Tyler N FR               4) Jenkins, Daniel C JR           
                  19.67       39.30 (19.63)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                    40.60     X41.36  
     1) Kolonko, Macauley J SO          2) Blake, Michael F SO            
     3) Roh, Josh D JR                  4) Fritz, Matthew S SO            
                  20.91       41.36 (20.45)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                    40.40     X41.48  
     1) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa SO   2) McClure, Devin A SO            
     3) Feliz, John T SO                4) McCall, Maximilian SR          
                  21.30       41.48 (20.18)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                    41.06     X41.66  
     1) Moreno, Gabe S SO               2) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
     3) Omweg, Cj J SO                  4) O'Donnell, Bobby J FR          
                  21.39       41.66 (20.27)                                        
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              53.00     X44.40  
     1) Guertin, Peter M FR             2) Milligan, Archie G SO          
     3) Olson, Matthew S SO             4) Saperstein, Harry K SR         
                  22.24       44.40 (22.16)                                        
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              51.00     X44.41  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M SR             2) Carroll, John C SO             
     3) Lyon, Ashton H FR               4) McCarthy, Michael P SR         
                  22.27       44.41 (22.14)                                        
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              54.00     X44.93  
     1) Sauter, Evan E SO               2) O'Neil, Griffin J SO           
     3) Buckley, Evan                   4) Lee, Gavin S SR                
                  22.26       44.93 (22.67)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        JR Bates-ME               26.74      26.69   24  
  2 Dacorte, Lydia M          JR Wheaton MA-NE          27.16      27.21   19  
  3 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.73      27.34   18  
  4 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.95      27.73   17  
  5 Daigle, Emmy E            SR Bates-ME               27.87      27.77   16  
 -- MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.86         DQ  
B - Final
  7 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.99      27.06   11  
  8 Field, Ellie F            SO RWU-NE                 28.09      27.69    9  
  9 Murphy, Emily M           SO Trinity C.-CT          28.11      27.72    8  
 10 Gibbons, Abigail M        FR Bates-ME               28.30      27.92    7  
 11 Greer, Katie B            JR Trinity C.-CT          28.70      28.77    6  
 12 Daley, Caitlin G          SR Wheaton MA-NE          28.69      28.79    5  
 13 Klein, Casey              SR RWU-NE                 28.10      28.82    3.5
 13 McAfee, Dylan L           FR Bates-ME               28.28      28.82    3.5
 15 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME               28.52      28.87    2  
 16 Ryckman, Suzy N           SO Bates-ME               28.68      29.20    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.82             
 18 Johnson, Hannah B         SR Bates-ME               28.89             
 19 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.96             
 19 Lawler, Margaret          SR Wheaton MA-NE          28.96             
 21 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.06             
 22 Guay, Madison M           SR Trinity C.-CT          29.16             
 23 Maclaughlin, Delia A      SO Wheaton MA-NE          29.30             
 23 Cloutier, Brooke D        FR Wheaton MA-NE          29.30             
 25 Albino, Julia             SR Trinity C.-CT          29.37             
 26 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.46             
 27 Schiller, Ruby            SO Trinity C.-CT          29.82             
 28 Lee, Hannah               JR Wheaton MA-NE          29.98             
 29 Raden, Elena S            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.04             
 30 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       30.14             
 31 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.25             
 32 Guilmette, Brenna         FR RWU-NE                 30.61             
 -- Blake, Lindsey G          FR Coast Guard-CT         28.77         X   
 -- Benson, Emily K           JR Coast Guard-CT         29.41         X   
 -- Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT         28.95         X   
 -- Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         28.85         X   
 -- Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT         29.64         X   
 -- Brinkman, Clare V         SO Coast Guard-CT         29.61         X   
 -- Fernandes, Hannah M       JR Coast Guard-CT         30.02         X   
 -- Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT         29.31         X   
 -- Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT         30.21         X   
 -- Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT         33.67         X   
 -- Miller, Tanner M          FR Coast Guard-CT           DQ          X   
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        JR Bates-ME               27.00      26.74  
  2 Dacorte, Lydia M          JR Wheaton MA-NE          27.50      27.16  
  3 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.99      27.73  
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.76      27.86  
  5 Daigle, Emmy E            SR Bates-ME               29.00      27.87  
  6 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.28      27.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.52      27.99  
  8 Field, Ellie F            SO RWU-NE                 26.67      28.09  
  9 Klein, Casey              SR RWU-NE                 27.63      28.10  
 10 Murphy, Emily M           SO Trinity C.-CT          27.50      28.11  
 11 McAfee, Dylan L           FR Bates-ME               28.47      28.28  
 12 Gibbons, Abigail M        FR Bates-ME               28.00      28.30  
 13 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME               28.22      28.52  
 14 Ryckman, Suzy N           SO Bates-ME               28.19      28.68  
 15 Daley, Caitlin G          SR Wheaton MA-NE          29.00      28.69  
 16 Greer, Katie B            JR Trinity C.-CT          29.02      28.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.18      28.82  
 18 Johnson, Hannah B         SR Bates-ME               28.00      28.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.69      28.96  
 19 Lawler, Margaret          SR Wheaton MA-NE          28.47      28.96  
 21 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.94      29.06  
 22 Guay, Madison M           SR Trinity C.-CT          28.53      29.16  
 23 Cloutier, Brooke D        FR Wheaton MA-NE          28.50      29.30  
 23 Maclaughlin, Delia A      SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.00      29.30  
 25 Albino, Julia             SR Trinity C.-CT          28.72      29.37  
 26 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.99      29.46  
 27 Schiller, Ruby            SO Trinity C.-CT          28.06      29.82  
 28 Lee, Hannah               JR Wheaton MA-NE          29.00      29.98  
 29 Raden, Elena S            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.00      30.04  
 30 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.72      30.14  
 31 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.15      30.25  
 32 Guilmette, Brenna         FR RWU-NE                 32.00      30.61  
 -- Blake, Lindsey G          FR Coast Guard-CT         29.44     X28.77  
 -- Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         28.90     X28.85  
 -- Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT         28.16     X28.95  
 -- Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT         27.50     X29.31  
 -- Benson, Emily K           JR Coast Guard-CT         27.98     X29.41  
 -- Brinkman, Clare V         SO Coast Guard-CT         28.04     X29.61  
 -- Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT         27.67     X29.64  
 -- Fernandes, Hannah M       JR Coast Guard-CT         29.45     X30.02  
 -- Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT         28.34     X30.21  
 -- Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT         32.54     X33.67  
 -- Miller, Tanner M          FR Coast Guard-CT         30.70        XDQ  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.73      22.91   24  
  2 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME               23.84      23.57   19  
  3 Fuller, Tanner J          SR Bates-ME               24.42      24.18   18  
  4 Ibrahim, Bodie            FR RWU-NE                 24.43      24.34   17  
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.42      24.45   16  
  6 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.25      24.63   15  
B - Final
  7 Giang, Edmond A           FR Bates-ME               24.56      24.20   11  
  8 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.00      24.32    9  
  9 McKenney, Eamon           JR RWU-NE                 25.05      24.60    8  
 10 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                 25.20      24.68    7  
 11 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME               25.17      24.69    6  
 12 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               24.57      24.76    5  
 13 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.38      24.94    4  
 14 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.34      25.28    3  
 15 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.30      25.35    2  
 16 Meglin, Anthony V         FR Wheaton MA-NE          25.51      25.60    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.61             
 18 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME               25.64             
 19 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.70             
 20 Schultz, Kirk H           SO RWU-NE                 25.80             
 21 Gallagher, Peter F        SR RWU-NE                 25.86             
 22 Miller, Cameron           JR RWU-NE                 25.90             
 23 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME               26.14             
 24 Daniels, Jacob T          JR RWU-NE                 26.38             
 25 Teng, Jeffrey             SO Trinity C.-CT          26.65             
 26 Klotz, Kevin P            JR Trinity C.-CT          26.93             
 27 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.07             
 27 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.07             
 29 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU-NE                 27.12             
 30 Gluz, Reilly J            FR Wheaton MA-NE          27.33             
 31 Giberti, Jon              SR Wheaton MA-NE          28.02             
 -- Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT         25.73         X   
 -- Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT         25.47         X   
 -- Dominick, Tyler G         JR Coast Guard-CT         23.84         X   
 -- Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT         26.49         X   
 -- Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT         25.83         X   
 -- Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT         23.76         X   
 -- Stone, Jack P             SO Coast Guard-CT         25.53         X   
 -- McClure, Devin A          SO Coast Guard-CT         23.85         X   
 -- Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT         24.10         X   
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.81      23.73  
  2 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME               23.62      23.84  
  3 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.14      24.25  
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.42      24.42  
  4 Fuller, Tanner J          SR Bates-ME               24.44      24.42  
  6 Ibrahim, Bodie            FR RWU-NE                 24.26      24.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Giang, Edmond A           FR Bates-ME               24.29      24.56  
  8 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               26.23      24.57  
  9 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.64      25.00  
 10 McKenney, Eamon           JR RWU-NE                 26.12      25.05  
 11 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME               24.43      25.17  
 12 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                 24.03      25.20  
 13 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.00      25.30  
 14 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.69      25.34  
 15 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.00      25.38  
 16 Meglin, Anthony V         FR Wheaton MA-NE          25.93      25.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.82      25.61  
 18 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME               24.89      25.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.02      25.70  
 20 Schultz, Kirk H           SO RWU-NE                 28.14      25.80  
 21 Gallagher, Peter F        SR RWU-NE                 24.50      25.86  
 22 Miller, Cameron           JR RWU-NE                 25.67      25.90  
 23 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME               26.00      26.14  
 24 Daniels, Jacob T          JR RWU-NE                 25.79      26.38  
 25 Teng, Jeffrey             SO Trinity C.-CT          26.44      26.65  
 26 Klotz, Kevin P            JR Trinity C.-CT          25.90      26.93  
 27 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.99      27.07  
 27 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.62      27.07  
 29 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU-NE                 26.01      27.12  
 30 Gluz, Reilly J            FR Wheaton MA-NE          27.20      27.33  
 31 Giberti, Jon              SR Wheaton MA-NE          27.00      28.02  
 -- Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT         23.60     X23.76  
 -- Dominick, Tyler G         JR Coast Guard-CT         23.19     X23.84  
 -- McClure, Devin A          SO Coast Guard-CT         25.78     X23.85  
 -- Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT         24.48     X24.10  
 -- Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT         23.50     X25.47  
 -- Stone, Jack P             SO Coast Guard-CT         25.09     X25.53  
 -- Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT         25.00     X25.73  
 -- Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT         24.60     X25.83  
 -- Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT         26.76     X26.49  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youngcourt, Kaley D       SO RWU-NE               1:10.24    1:09.16   24  
                  33.01     1:09.16 (36.15)                                        
  2 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.06    1:09.44   19  
                  32.73     1:09.44 (36.71)                                        
  3 Pike, Emme                FR Bates-ME             1:10.06    1:10.09   18  
                  33.60     1:10.09 (36.49)                                        
  4 Meisel, Gabrielle         FR Bates-ME             1:10.97    1:10.80   17  
                  33.79     1:10.80 (37.01)                                        
  5 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.28    1:10.82   16  
                  33.29     1:10.82 (37.53)                                        
  6 Simeone, Megan G          FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:13.15    1:12.70   15  
                  34.83     1:12.70 (37.87)                                        
B - Final
  7 Remson, Sandy             FR RWU-NE               1:14.73    1:12.57   11  
                  34.18     1:12.57 (38.39)                                        
  8 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.49    1:13.73    9  
                  34.56     1:13.73 (39.17)                                        
  9 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.10    1:13.89    8  
                  34.67     1:13.89 (39.22)                                        
 10 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.56    1:13.95    7  
                  34.75     1:13.95 (39.20)                                        
 11 Genther, Caroline B       JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:16.94    1:14.29    6  
                  35.19     1:14.29 (39.10)                                        
 12 Rowland, Avery E          FR Trinity C.-CT        1:14.07    1:14.61    5  
                  35.14     1:14.61 (39.47)                                        
 13 Barrow, Anna C            SO Bates-ME             1:15.63    1:16.34    4  
                  36.05     1:16.34 (40.29)                                        
 14 Gangi, Aprille C          FR Trinity C.-CT        1:22.67    1:20.48    3  
                  37.84     1:20.48 (42.64)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Chin, Ana                 SO Trinity C.-CT        1:14.05             
 -- Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:20.25         X   
 -- Tetsuka, Kalea M          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:21.50         X   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.19    1:10.06  
                  33.28     1:10.06 (36.78)                                        
  1 Pike, Emme                FR Bates-ME             1:12.27    1:10.06  
                  33.89     1:10.06 (36.17)                                        
  3 Youngcourt, Kaley D       SO RWU-NE               1:09.51    1:10.24  
                  33.30     1:10.24 (36.94)                                        
  4 Meisel, Gabrielle         FR Bates-ME             1:12.93    1:10.97  
                  33.45     1:10.97 (37.52)                                        
  5 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.92    1:11.28  
                  33.51     1:11.28 (37.77)                                        
  6 Simeone, Megan G          FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:16.12    1:13.15  
                  34.35     1:13.15 (38.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chin, Ana                 SO Trinity C.-CT        1:13.02    1:14.05  
                  34.97     1:14.05 (39.08)                                        
  8 Rowland, Avery E          FR Trinity C.-CT        1:14.21    1:14.07  
                  34.88     1:14.07 (39.19)                                        
  9 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.98    1:14.10  
                  34.47     1:14.10 (39.63)                                        
 10 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.50    1:14.49  
                  34.55     1:14.49 (39.94)                                        
 11 Remson, Sandy             FR RWU-NE               1:16.17    1:14.73  
                  34.96     1:14.73 (39.77)                                        
 12 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.21    1:15.56  
                  35.56     1:15.56 (40.00)                                        
 13 Barrow, Anna C            SO Bates-ME             1:17.33    1:15.63  
                  36.00     1:15.63 (39.63)                                        
 14 Genther, Caroline B       JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:10.89    1:16.94  
                  36.01     1:16.94 (40.93)                                        
 15 Gangi, Aprille C          FR Trinity C.-CT        1:19.91    1:22.67  
                  38.07     1:22.67 (44.60)                                        
 -- Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:18.25   X1:20.25  
                  38.46     1:20.25 (41.79)                                        
 -- Tetsuka, Kalea M          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:20.22   X1:21.50  
                  38.41     1:21.50 (43.09)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cory, Pieter M            SO Bates-ME             1:00.75    1:00.27   24  
                  28.54     1:00.27 (31.73)                                        
  2 Lindsey, Kona R           FR Bates-ME             1:00.57    1:00.34   19  
                  28.20     1:00.34 (32.14)                                        
  3 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME             1:03.26    1:01.94   18  
                  29.04     1:01.94 (32.90)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME             1:03.16    1:02.85   17  
                  29.90     1:02.85 (32.95)                                        
  5 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.90    1:03.01   16  
                  29.18     1:03.01 (33.83)                                        
  6 Labree, Cam P             FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.84    1:03.28   15  
                  29.06     1:03.28 (34.22)                                        
B - Final
  7 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME             1:03.91    1:04.49   11  
                  30.65     1:04.49 (33.84)                                        
  8 Gay, Alvin                FR RWU-NE               1:07.38    1:05.67    9  
                  31.13     1:05.67 (34.54)                                        
  9 Roch, Daniel              JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:05.93    1:05.87    8  
                  30.69     1:05.87 (35.18)                                        
 10 Lipkin, Tom W             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.92    1:06.61    7  
                  31.32     1:06.61 (35.29)                                        
 11 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.68    1:07.35    6  
                  31.53     1:07.35 (35.82)                                        
 12 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.05    1:07.41    5  
                  32.46     1:07.41 (34.95)                                        
 13 Vogt, Chett H             SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.17    1:08.72    4  
                  33.42     1:08.72 (35.30)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.43    1:09.48    3  
                  32.39     1:09.48 (37.09)                                        
 15 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.13    1:11.47    2  
                  33.41     1:11.47 (38.06)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT       1:08.89         X   
 -- Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:10.30         X   
 -- Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT       1:00.12         X   
 -- Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:01.95         X   
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Kona R           FR Bates-ME             1:04.05    1:00.57  
                  28.65     1:00.57 (31.92)                                        
  2 Cory, Pieter M            SO Bates-ME             1:00.54    1:00.75  
                  28.69     1:00.75 (32.06)                                        
  3 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.07    1:02.90  
                  29.03     1:02.90 (33.87)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME             1:01.32    1:03.16  
                  29.97     1:03.16 (33.19)                                        
  5 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME             1:01.17    1:03.26  
                  29.98     1:03.26 (33.28)                                        
  6 Labree, Cam P             FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.74    1:03.84  
                  29.36     1:03.84 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME             1:02.66    1:03.91  
                  29.96     1:03.91 (33.95)                                        
  8 Roch, Daniel              JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:08.32    1:05.93  
                  30.77     1:05.93 (35.16)                                        
  9 Lipkin, Tom W             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.22    1:06.92  
                  31.26     1:06.92 (35.66)                                        
 10 Vogt, Chett H             SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:08.11    1:07.17  
                  30.47     1:07.17 (36.70)                                        
 11 Gay, Alvin                FR RWU-NE               1:04.57    1:07.38  
                  31.69     1:07.38 (35.69)                                        
 12 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.00    1:08.68  
                  32.41     1:08.68 (36.27)                                        
 13 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.00    1:10.05  
                  33.18     1:10.05 (36.87)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.00    1:10.43  
                  32.76     1:10.43 (37.67)                                        
 15 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.00    1:14.13  
                  34.71     1:14.13 (39.42)                                        
 -- Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT         57.62   X1:00.12  
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)                                        
 -- Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:03.45   X1:01.95  
                  28.74     1:01.95 (33.21)                                        
 -- Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT       1:06.36   X1:08.89  
                  32.62     1:08.89 (36.27)                                        
 -- Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:08.34   X1:10.30  
                  32.10     1:10.30 (38.20)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  SO Bates-ME               54.39      54.13   24  
                  26.75       54.13 (27.38)                                        
  2 Bucki, Erin E             JR Bates-ME               54.31      54.38   19  
                  26.37       54.38 (28.01)                                        
  3 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME               55.05      54.85   18  
                  26.87       54.85 (27.98)                                        
  4 Fournier, Olivia          SO Trinity C.-CT          56.11      56.13   17  
                  27.14       56.13 (28.99)                                        
  5 McAfee, Dylan L           FR Bates-ME               56.61      56.26   16  
                  27.03       56.26 (29.23)                                        
  6 Boucree, Lauryn C         JR Bates-ME               56.60      57.00   15  
                  27.58       57.00 (29.42)                                        
B - Final
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.63      56.78   11  
                  27.72       56.78 (29.06)                                        
  8 Surian, Allison E         JR RWU-NE                 58.62      57.04    9  
                  27.40       57.04 (29.64)                                        
  9 Slusarczyk, Emily E       JR RWU-NE                 57.94      57.09    8  
                  27.67       57.09 (29.42)                                        
 10 Cohan, Holly L            SR Wheaton MA-NE          57.87      57.17    7  
                  27.80       57.17 (29.37)                                        
 11 Hinton, Natalie           SO RWU-NE                 57.44      57.63    6  
                  27.95       57.63 (29.68)                                        
 12 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       57.99      57.78    5  
                  27.72       57.78 (30.06)                                        
 13 Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME               56.64      58.06    4  
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)                                        
 14 Campbell, Hope C          FR Wheaton MA-NE          56.86      58.12    3  
                  28.03       58.12 (30.09)                                        
 15 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.18      58.98    2  
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)                                        
 16 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE                 57.39      59.55    1  
                  28.27       59.55 (31.28)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Ryckman, Suzy N           SO Bates-ME               56.69             
 18 Molesworth, Laura E       FR Wheaton MA-NE          58.81             
 19 Swintak, Kaley A          SO Bates-ME               59.15             
 20 Centola, Julia E          JR Wheaton MA-NE          59.34             
 21 Flesher, Emma L           SO Wheaton MA-NE          59.59             
 22 Ettinger, Audrey R        SR Trinity C.-CT          59.66             
 23 Connolly, Shannon         SR Wheaton MA-NE          59.99             
 24 Guay, Madison M           SR Trinity C.-CT        1:00.10             
 25 Stone, Erika              FR RWU-NE               1:00.13             
 26 Lenskold, Emma            SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.20             
 27 Lambert, Maddie G         SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.71             
 28 Daly, Daire D             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.83             
 29 Lee, Hannah               JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.04             
 30 Curran, Maddi S           FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.05             
 31 Mulder, Sarah A           JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.95             
 32 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.08             
 33 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.02             
 34 Guitard, Madison          SR RWU-NE               1:03.18             
 -- Brinkman, Clare V         SO Coast Guard-CT       1:01.14         X   
 -- McGuire, Josie B          SO Coast Guard-CT         57.53         X   
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucki, Erin E             JR Bates-ME               54.18      54.31  
                  26.08       54.31 (28.23)                                        
  2 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  SO Bates-ME               53.63      54.39  
                  26.45       54.39 (27.94)                                        
  3 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME               54.85      55.05  
                  26.96       55.05 (28.09)                                        
  4 Fournier, Olivia          SO Trinity C.-CT          56.11      56.11  
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)                                        
  5 Boucree, Lauryn C         JR Bates-ME               59.49      56.60  
                  27.53       56.60 (29.07)                                        
  6 McAfee, Dylan L           FR Bates-ME               57.61      56.61  
                  27.18       56.61 (29.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.57      56.63  
                  27.22       56.63 (29.41)                                        
  8 Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME               56.07      56.64  
                  26.99       56.64 (29.65)                                        
  9 Ryckman, Suzy N           SO Bates-ME               54.83      56.69  
                  27.13       56.69 (29.56)                                        
 10 Campbell, Hope C          FR Wheaton MA-NE          54.88      56.86  
                  27.03       56.86 (29.83)                                        
 11 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE                 56.92      57.39  
                  27.44       57.39 (29.95)                                        
 12 Hinton, Natalie           SO RWU-NE                 57.27      57.44  
                  27.52       57.44 (29.92)                                        
 13 Cohan, Holly L            SR Wheaton MA-NE          58.49      57.87  
                  28.01       57.87 (29.86)                                        
 14 Slusarczyk, Emily E       JR RWU-NE                 56.23      57.94  
                  28.29       57.94 (29.65)                                        
 15 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.29      57.99  
                  27.78       57.99 (30.21)                                        
 16 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.63      58.18  
                  28.14       58.18 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Surian, Allison E         JR RWU-NE                 58.82      58.62  
                  28.32       58.62 (30.30)                                        
 18 Molesworth, Laura E       FR Wheaton MA-NE          59.29      58.81  
                  28.00       58.81 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swintak, Kaley A          SO Bates-ME               59.16      59.15  
                  28.36       59.15 (30.79)                                        
 20 Centola, Julia E          JR Wheaton MA-NE          58.18      59.34  
                  28.91       59.34 (30.43)                                        
 21 Flesher, Emma L           SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.20      59.59  
                  28.93       59.59 (30.66)                                        
 22 Ettinger, Audrey R        SR Trinity C.-CT          59.27      59.66  
                  28.25       59.66 (31.41)                                        
 23 Connolly, Shannon         SR Wheaton MA-NE          58.11      59.99  
                  28.94       59.99 (31.05)                                        
 24 Guay, Madison M           SR Trinity C.-CT          58.50    1:00.10  
                  28.85     1:00.10 (31.25)                                        
 25 Stone, Erika              FR RWU-NE               1:00.05    1:00.13  
                  28.59     1:00.13 (31.54)                                        
 26 Lenskold, Emma            SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.85    1:00.20  
                  28.92     1:00.20 (31.28)                                        
 27 Lambert, Maddie G         SO Wheaton MA-NE          58.42    1:00.71  
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)                                        
 28 Daly, Daire D             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.00    1:00.83  
                  29.32     1:00.83 (31.51)                                        
 29 Lee, Hannah               JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.00    1:01.04  
                  30.03     1:01.04 (31.01)                                        
 30 Curran, Maddi S           FR Wheaton MA-NE          59.29    1:01.05  
                  29.25     1:01.05 (31.80)                                        
 31 Mulder, Sarah A           JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.78    1:01.95  
                  29.70     1:01.95 (32.25)                                        
 32 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.51    1:02.08  
                  29.66     1:02.08 (32.42)                                        
 33 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.47    1:03.02  
                  30.37     1:03.02 (32.65)                                        
 34 Guitard, Madison          SR RWU-NE               1:05.13    1:03.18  
                  30.28     1:03.18 (32.90)                                        
 -- McGuire, Josie B          SO Coast Guard-CT         55.70     X57.53  
                  27.58       57.53 (29.95)                                        
 -- Brinkman, Clare V         SO Coast Guard-CT         57.79   X1:01.14  
                  29.25     1:01.14 (31.89)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Tanner J          SR Bates-ME               48.64      48.02   24  
                  23.32       48.02 (24.70)                                        
  2 Draper, Christopher F     SO Bates-ME               48.60      48.09   19  
                  23.15       48.09 (24.94)                                        
  3 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU-NE                 48.79      48.15   18  
                  23.71       48.15 (24.44)                                        
  4 Wadleigh, Karl J          FR Trinity C.-CT          48.34      48.62   17  
                  23.26       48.62 (25.36)                                        
  5 Sommer, Nathan T          FR Bates-ME               48.71      48.73   16  
                  23.67       48.73 (25.06)                                        
  6 Jorgensen, Kyle C         SO Bates-ME               48.52      49.09   15  
                  23.75       49.09 (25.34)                                        
B - Final
  7 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       49.53      48.38   11  
                  23.82       48.38 (24.56)                                        
  8 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.30      48.56    9  
                  23.55       48.56 (25.01)                                        
  9 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME               49.33      48.83    8  
                  23.84       48.83 (24.99)                                        
 10 Bosworth, Ethan           FR Wheaton MA-NE          49.64      49.22    7  
                  24.13       49.22 (25.09)                                        
 11 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME               49.05      49.31    6  
                  24.11       49.31 (25.20)                                        
 12 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.61      49.46    5  
                  23.98       49.46 (25.48)                                        
 13 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               49.44      49.91    4  
                  23.87       49.91 (26.04)                                        
 14 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME               49.92      49.92    3  
                  24.03       49.92 (25.89)                                        
 15 Rack, John D              FR Bates-ME               49.66      50.17    2  
                  24.04       50.17 (26.13)                                        
 16 Giang, Edmond A           FR Bates-ME               49.41      51.34    1  
                  24.48       51.34 (26.86)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Stottlemeyer, Emmett      SO RWU-NE                 50.03             
 18 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       50.08             
 19 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       50.11             
 20 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE       50.20             
 21 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       50.40             
 22 Pavlovic, Radojica        JR Trinity C.-CT          50.86             
 23 Quinn, Conor              SR RWU-NE                 50.87             
 24 Garneau, William H        FR Wheaton MA-NE          50.88             
 25 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       50.95             
 26 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME               51.09             
 27 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME               51.51             
 28 McIntyre, Brennan E       SO Wheaton MA-NE          51.91             
 29 Zito, Ian R               SO RWU-NE                 52.07             
 30 McClaren, James           FR RWU-NE                 52.08             
 31 Steward, Eli J            SO Wheaton MA-NE          52.40             
 32 Domingos, Evan H          FR Wheaton MA-NE          52.94             
 33 Woods, Quin C             FR Trinity C.-CT          53.73             
 34 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       53.80             
 35 Ragas, Trevor L           SR Wheaton MA-NE          54.05             
 36 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.92             
 37 Polcari, Justin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       57.37             
 -- Axelsson, Mike            JR Coast Guard-CT         51.09         X   
 -- Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT         53.59         X   
 -- Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  SO Coast Guard-CT         53.63         X   
 -- Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT         51.72         X   
 -- Stone, Jack P             SO Coast Guard-CT         52.80         X   
 -- Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT         49.91         X   
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadleigh, Karl J          FR Trinity C.-CT          48.14      48.34  
                  23.19       48.34 (25.15)                                        
  2 Jorgensen, Kyle C         SO Bates-ME               50.69      48.52  
                  23.54       48.52 (24.98)                                        
  3 Draper, Christopher F     SO Bates-ME               48.72      48.60  
                  23.36       48.60 (25.24)                                        
  4 Fuller, Tanner J          SR Bates-ME               47.56      48.64  
                  23.56       48.64 (25.08)                                        
  5 Sommer, Nathan T          FR Bates-ME               52.22      48.71  
                  23.60       48.71 (25.11)                                        
  6 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU-NE                 47.23      48.79  
                  24.07       48.79 (24.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME               48.78      49.05  
                  23.86       49.05 (25.19)                                        
  8 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       48.13      49.30  
                  24.18       49.30 (25.12)                                        
  9 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME               48.71      49.33  
                  24.03       49.33 (25.30)                                        
 10 Giang, Edmond A           FR Bates-ME                  NT      49.41  
                  23.94       49.41 (25.47)                                        
 11 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               49.46      49.44  
                  23.58       49.44 (25.86)                                        
 12 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       49.23      49.53  
                  24.26       49.53 (25.27)                                        
 13 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.62      49.61  
                  23.93       49.61 (25.68)                                        
 14 Bosworth, Ethan           FR Wheaton MA-NE          48.78      49.64  
                  23.98       49.64 (25.66)                                        
 15 Rack, John D              FR Bates-ME               52.33      49.66  
                  23.65       49.66 (26.01)                                        
 16 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME               53.98      49.92  
                  24.03       49.92 (25.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stottlemeyer, Emmett      SO RWU-NE                 52.62      50.03  
                  24.06       50.03 (25.97)                                        
 18 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       49.11      50.08  
                  24.15       50.08 (25.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       49.31      50.11  
                  24.21       50.11 (25.90)                                        
 20 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE       50.77      50.20  
                  24.25       50.20 (25.95)                                        
 21 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       48.60      50.40  
                  24.32       50.40 (26.08)                                        
 22 Pavlovic, Radojica        JR Trinity C.-CT          48.48      50.86  
                  24.45       50.86 (26.41)                                        
 23 Quinn, Conor              SR RWU-NE                 47.88      50.87  
                  24.81       50.87 (26.06)                                        
 24 Garneau, William H        FR Wheaton MA-NE          49.31      50.88  
                  24.35       50.88 (26.53)                                        
 25 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       49.78      50.95  
                  24.51       50.95 (26.44)                                        
 26 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME               49.31      51.09  
                  24.39       51.09 (26.70)                                        
 27 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME               55.00      51.51  
                  25.34       51.51 (26.17)                                        
 28 McIntyre, Brennan E       SO Wheaton MA-NE          51.32      51.91  
                  24.46       51.91 (27.45)                                        
 29 Zito, Ian R               SO RWU-NE                 52.10      52.07  
                  24.76       52.07 (27.31)                                        
 30 McClaren, James           FR RWU-NE                 54.11      52.08  
                  25.25       52.08 (26.83)                                        
 31 Steward, Eli J            SO Wheaton MA-NE          49.36      52.40  
                  24.92       52.40 (27.48)                                        
 32 Domingos, Evan H          FR Wheaton MA-NE          52.16      52.94  
                  25.15       52.94 (27.79)                                        
 33 Woods, Quin C             FR Trinity C.-CT          52.60      53.73  
                  26.16       53.73 (27.57)                                        
 34 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       52.29      53.80  
                  25.71       53.80 (28.09)                                        
 35 Ragas, Trevor L           SR Wheaton MA-NE          52.24      54.05  
                  25.50       54.05 (28.55)                                        
 36 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.36      54.92  
                  26.38       54.92 (28.54)                                        
 37 Polcari, Justin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.95      57.37  
                  26.75       57.37 (30.62)                                        
 -- Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT         50.10     X49.91  
                  23.82       49.91 (26.09)                                        
 -- Axelsson, Mike            JR Coast Guard-CT         50.64     X51.09  
                  24.43       51.09 (26.66)                                        
 -- Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT         48.83     X51.72  
                  25.06       51.72 (26.66)                                        
 -- Stone, Jack P             SO Coast Guard-CT         49.86     X52.80  
                  25.29       52.80 (27.51)                                        
 -- Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT         52.09     X53.59  
                  25.92       53.59 (27.67)                                        
 -- Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  SO Coast Guard-CT         53.16     X53.63  
                  26.17       53.63 (27.46)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Callie E        SO RWU-NE                 13.92      13.73   24  
  2 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.02      13.80   19  
  3 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.17      13.84   18  
  4 Ho, Janika M              SR Bates-ME               14.07      14.13   17  
  5 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.30      14.45   16  
  6 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.54      14.57   15  
B - Final
  7 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.58      13.78   11  
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M        FR Bates-ME               14.64      14.40    9  
  9 Erard-Stone, Emily        SR Bates-ME               14.56      14.45    8  
 10 Vitello, Katherine L      SR Wheaton MA-NE          14.72      14.49    7  
 11 Albino, Julia             SR Trinity C.-CT          14.72      14.51    6  
 12 Shoulta, Leah M           FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.81      14.74    5  
 13 Dadoly, Nika S            JR Wheaton MA-NE          14.77      14.81    4  
 14 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.63      14.84    3  
 15 Foley, Kayleigh M         SO Wheaton MA-NE          14.73      14.93    2  
 16 Brohard, Josie J          FR Bates-ME               14.68      15.02    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Couto, Taylor J           FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.92             
 17 Gorman, Grace K           JR Trinity C.-CT          14.92             
 19 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.98             
 20 Strynar, Megan A          FR Bates-ME               15.03             
 21 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       15.06             
 22 Guitard, Madison          SR RWU-NE                 15.30             
 23 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME               15.45             
 24 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.89             
 25 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.90             
 26 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT          15.93             
 27 Morissette, Kristen R     SR Trinity C.-CT          16.11             
 -- Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT         14.52         X   
 
Event 21  Women 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Callie E        SO RWU-NE                 29.33      13.92  
  2 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.99      14.02  
  3 Ho, Janika M              SR Bates-ME               13.99      14.07  
  4 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      14.17  
  5 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      14.30  
  6 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.00      14.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Erard-Stone, Emily        SR Bates-ME               15.50      14.56  
  8 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.99      14.58  
  9 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      14.63  
 10 Gibbons, Abigail M        FR Bates-ME               15.60      14.64  
 11 Brohard, Josie J          FR Bates-ME               16.00      14.68  
 12 Albino, Julia             SR Trinity C.-CT          14.70      14.72  
 12 Vitello, Katherine L      SR Wheaton MA-NE          14.00      14.72  
 14 Foley, Kayleigh M         SO Wheaton MA-NE          15.00      14.73  
 15 Dadoly, Nika S            JR Wheaton MA-NE          14.20      14.77  
 16 Shoulta, Leah M           FR Wheaton MA-NE          13.00      14.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Couto, Taylor J           FR Wheaton MA-NE          13.70      14.92  
 17 Gorman, Grace K           JR Trinity C.-CT          14.60      14.92  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      14.98  
 20 Strynar, Megan A          FR Bates-ME               14.90      15.03  
 21 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      15.06  
 22 Guitard, Madison          SR RWU-NE                 15.92      15.30  
 23 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME               15.70      15.45  
 24 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      15.89  
 25 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      15.90  
 26 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT          15.50      15.93  
 27 Morissette, Kristen R     SR Trinity C.-CT          15.75      16.11  
 -- Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT         13.65     X14.52  
 
Event 22  Men 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       11.16      10.93   24  
  2 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME               11.49      11.21   19  
  3 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               12.13      11.96   18  
  4 Colleran, Liam J          FR Trinity C.-CT          12.11      12.00   17  
  5 McKenney, Eamon           JR RWU-NE                 12.01      12.01   16  
  6 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.49      12.60   15  
B - Final
  7 Montenegro, Sam A         JR Bates-ME               12.69      12.14   11  
  8 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME               12.56      12.26    9  
  9 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME               13.00      12.88    8  
 10 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.49      12.96    7  
 11 Daniels, Jacob T          JR RWU-NE                 13.25      12.97    6  
 12 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.93      13.15    5  
 13 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.26      13.23    4  
 14 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.83      13.41    3  
 15 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.76      13.47    2  
 -- Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME               12.86         DQ  
Preliminaries
 17 Wilhite, Carter           SO Wheaton MA-NE          14.13             
 18 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME               14.43             
 19 Eakman, Troy C            SO Wheaton MA-NE          14.45             
 -- Blake, Michael F          SO Coast Guard-CT         13.52         X   
 -- McClure, Devin A          SO Coast Guard-CT         12.65         X   
 -- Ledford, Derek M          FR Coast Guard-CT         12.56         X   
 -- Shenk, Connor C           SO Coast Guard-CT         12.00         X   
 -- McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT         13.07         X   
 -- O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT         12.63         X   
 -- Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT         11.50         X   
 
Event 22  Men 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      11.16  
  2 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME               12.00      11.49  
  3 McKenney, Eamon           JR RWU-NE                 11.80      12.01  
  4 Colleran, Liam J          FR Trinity C.-CT          12.00      12.11  
  5 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               12.17      12.13  
  6 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.99      12.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME               12.35      12.56  
  8 Montenegro, Sam A         JR Bates-ME               12.59      12.69  
  9 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME               12.89      12.86  
 10 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      12.93  
 11 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME               13.80      13.00  
 12 Daniels, Jacob T          JR RWU-NE                 25.65      13.25  
 13 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.99      13.26  
 14 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.99      13.49  
 15 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.99      13.76  
 16 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      13.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilhite, Carter           SO Wheaton MA-NE          14.00      14.13  
 18 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME               15.00      14.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eakman, Troy C            SO Wheaton MA-NE          14.00      14.45  
 -- Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT         10.67     X11.50  
 -- Shenk, Connor C           SO Coast Guard-CT         11.43     X12.00  
 -- Ledford, Derek M          FR Coast Guard-CT         11.70     X12.56  
 -- O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT         11.12     X12.63  
 -- McClure, Devin A          SO Coast Guard-CT         11.80     X12.65  
 -- McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT         13.55     X13.07  
 -- Blake, Michael F          SO Coast Guard-CT         13.56     X13.52  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smart, Gabby S            FR Bates-ME             2:12.04    2:11.64   24  
                  28.09     1:00.34 (32.25)     1:40.41 (40.07)     2:11.64 (31.23)
  2 Sweeney, Caroline C       SO Bates-ME             2:15.04    2:15.33   19  
                  30.17     1:03.70 (33.53)     1:43.88 (40.18)     2:15.33 (31.45)
  3 Matlashewski, Zory O      SO Trinity C.-CT        2:17.12    2:17.00   18  
                  30.59     1:06.22 (35.63)     1:45.42 (39.20)     2:17.00 (31.58)
  4 Umholtz, Re L             SO Trinity C.-CT        2:19.68    2:19.56   17  
                  29.00     1:04.87 (35.87)     1:47.61 (42.74)     2:19.56 (31.95)
  5 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.93    2:22.57   16  
                  29.36     1:09.14 (39.78)     1:49.05 (39.91)     2:22.57 (33.52)
  6 Peterson, Catherine A     JR Bates-ME             2:21.64    2:22.79   15  
                  29.63     1:07.76 (38.13)     1:48.98 (41.22)     2:22.79 (33.81)
B - Final
  7 Woods, Rory C             FR Trinity C.-CT        2:23.98    2:21.11   11  
                  31.71     1:06.77 (35.06)     1:49.77 (43.00)     2:21.11 (31.34)
  8 Meisel, Gabrielle         FR Bates-ME             2:22.43    2:21.52    9  
                  30.87     1:08.93 (38.06)     1:48.46 (39.53)     2:21.52 (33.06)
  9 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:26.20    2:24.71    8  
                  31.34     1:09.79 (38.45)     1:52.15 (42.36)     2:24.71 (32.56)
 10 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:27.46    2:25.51    7  
                  29.08     1:07.91 (38.83)     1:52.19 (44.28)     2:25.51 (33.32)
 11 Kannally, Shannon M       JR RWU-NE               2:24.31    2:25.85    6  
                  30.30     1:06.85 (36.55)     1:51.52 (44.67)     2:25.85 (34.33)
 12 Peters, Megan L           JR RWU-NE               2:31.43    2:26.66    5  
                  30.29     1:08.65 (38.36)     1:54.28 (45.63)     2:26.66 (32.38)
 13 Raden, Elena S            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.99    2:27.21    4  
                  30.87     1:10.20 (39.33)     1:53.54 (43.34)     2:27.21 (33.67)
 14 Kolluru, Bharathi K       JR RWU-NE               2:31.66    2:27.24    3  
                  31.30     1:09.60 (38.30)     1:53.85 (44.25)     2:27.24 (33.39)
 15 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE               2:26.00    2:28.78    2  
                  32.73     1:12.81 (40.08)     1:55.80 (42.99)     2:28.78 (32.98)
 16 Liseo, Caterina           FR RWU-NE               2:32.29    2:32.98    1  
                  31.43     1:11.09 (39.66)     1:57.31 (46.22)     2:32.98 (35.67)
Preliminaries
 10 Simeone, Megan G          FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:24.32             
 -- Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:23.93         X   
 -- Miller, Tanner M          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:33.74         X   
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Gabby S            FR Bates-ME             2:12.15    2:12.04  
                  28.64     1:01.58 (32.94)     1:40.85 (39.27)     2:12.04 (31.19)
  2 Sweeney, Caroline C       SO Bates-ME             2:10.63    2:15.04  
                  29.44     1:04.22 (34.78)     1:43.81 (39.59)     2:15.04 (31.23)
  3 Matlashewski, Zory O      SO Trinity C.-CT        2:14.59    2:17.12  
                  30.82     1:06.83 (36.01)     1:45.49 (38.66)     2:17.12 (31.63)
  4 Umholtz, Re L             SO Trinity C.-CT        2:20.00    2:19.68  
                  29.38     1:05.19 (35.81)     1:47.98 (42.79)     2:19.68 (31.70)
  5 Peterson, Catherine A     JR Bates-ME             2:23.00    2:21.64  
                  29.70     1:08.09 (38.39)     1:48.35 (40.26)     2:21.64 (33.29)
  6 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.53    2:21.93  
                  29.85     1:08.13 (38.28)     1:48.40 (40.27)     2:21.93 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Meisel, Gabrielle         FR Bates-ME             2:23.39    2:22.43  
                  30.63     1:08.39 (37.76)     1:48.21 (39.82)     2:22.43 (34.22)
  8 Woods, Rory C             FR Trinity C.-CT        2:21.19    2:23.98  
                  32.44     1:08.04 (35.60)     1:52.23 (44.19)     2:23.98 (31.75)
  9 Kannally, Shannon M       JR RWU-NE                    NT    2:24.31  
                  30.47     1:06.61 (36.14)     1:50.19 (43.58)     2:24.31 (34.12)
 10 Simeone, Megan G          FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:30.89    2:24.32  
                  30.57     1:08.29 (37.72)     1:49.70 (41.41)     2:24.32 (34.62)
 11 Raden, Elena S            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:29.00    2:25.99  
                  30.06     1:09.31 (39.25)     1:53.10 (43.79)     2:25.99 (32.89)
 12 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE               2:28.14    2:26.00  
                  31.17     1:09.70 (38.53)     1:51.95 (42.25)     2:26.00 (34.05)
 13 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.15    2:26.20  
                  31.77     1:10.58 (38.81)     1:53.63 (43.05)     2:26.20 (32.57)
 14 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.91    2:27.46  
                  29.95     1:08.03 (38.08)     1:53.00 (44.97)     2:27.46 (34.46)
 15 Peters, Megan L           JR RWU-NE               2:25.71    2:31.43  
                  30.92     1:10.50 (39.58)     1:58.47 (47.97)     2:31.43 (32.96)
 16 Kolluru, Bharathi K       JR RWU-NE               2:18.05    2:31.66  
                  32.18     1:10.31 (38.13)     1:56.86 (46.55)     2:31.66 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liseo, Caterina           FR RWU-NE               2:36.85    2:32.29  
                  31.97     1:11.90 (39.93)     1:56.41 (44.51)     2:32.29 (35.88)
 -- Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:30.22   X2:23.93  
                  30.37     1:09.04 (38.67)     1:52.29 (43.25)     2:23.93 (31.64)
 -- Miller, Tanner M          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:36.87   X2:33.74  
                  34.45     1:14.25 (39.80)     1:56.73 (42.48)     2:33.74 (37.01)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           JR Bates-ME             2:03.44    2:01.25   24  
                  26.38       57.42 (31.04)     1:33.06 (35.64)     2:01.25 (28.19)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.75    2:03.51   19  
                  25.90       57.21 (31.31)     1:34.75 (37.54)     2:03.51 (28.76)
  3 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE               2:09.84    2:04.86   18  
                  26.65       59.08 (32.43)     1:34.70 (35.62)     2:04.86 (30.16)
  4 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.10    2:07.45   17  
                  27.30     1:01.39 (34.09)     1:38.56 (37.17)     2:07.45 (28.89)
  5 McClaren, James           FR RWU-NE               2:11.37    2:07.91   16  
                  27.29       59.53 (32.24)     1:38.98 (39.45)     2:07.91 (28.93)
  6 Draper, Christopher F     SO Bates-ME             2:09.31    2:10.47   15  
                  27.40     1:00.99 (33.59)     1:40.46 (39.47)     2:10.47 (30.01)
B - Final
  7 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.59    2:01.85   11  
                  25.51       57.35 (31.84)     1:34.72 (37.37)     2:01.85 (27.13)
  8 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.10    2:04.53    9  
                  24.11       56.93 (32.82)     1:36.67 (39.74)     2:04.53 (27.86)
  9 Schultz, Kirk H           SO RWU-NE               2:14.51    2:12.36    8  
                  26.28     1:00.58 (34.30)     1:43.29 (42.71)     2:12.36 (29.07)
 10 Lipkin, Tom W             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.13    2:17.15    7  
                  27.91     1:04.14 (36.23)     1:43.56 (39.42)     2:17.15 (33.59)
 11 Gluz, Reilly J            FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:22.10    2:21.28    6  
                  28.63     1:08.49 (39.86)     1:50.12 (41.63)     2:21.28 (31.16)
Preliminaries
  2 Matthews, Richard         SO Wheaton MA-NE        2:02.23             
  4 Parkinson, Colton J       FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:06.40             
  5 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.94             
 -- Kolonko, Macauley J       SO Coast Guard-CT       2:03.60         X   
 -- Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME                 DQ              
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.00    2:01.75  
                  25.72       55.51 (29.79)     1:32.81 (37.30)     2:01.75 (28.94)
  2 Matthews, Richard         SO Wheaton MA-NE        2:01.11    2:02.23  
                  26.31       58.39 (32.08)     1:32.35 (33.96)     2:02.23 (29.88)
  3 Emmerich, Lee A           JR Bates-ME             2:05.00    2:03.44  
                  26.53       58.61 (32.08)     1:34.88 (36.27)     2:03.44 (28.56)
  4 Parkinson, Colton J       FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:59.99    2:06.40  
                  27.02       57.21 (30.19)     1:35.33 (38.12)     2:06.40 (31.07)
  5 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.60    2:06.94  
                  26.86     1:00.29 (33.43)     1:37.95 (37.66)     2:06.94 (28.99)
  6 Draper, Christopher F     SO Bates-ME             2:00.37    2:09.31  
                  27.84       59.77 (31.93)     1:38.45 (38.68)     2:09.31 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE               2:10.37    2:09.84  
                  27.47     1:00.81 (33.34)     1:38.08 (37.27)     2:09.84 (31.76)
  8 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.99    2:10.10  
                  27.20     1:01.97 (34.77)     1:40.16 (38.19)     2:10.10 (29.94)
  9 McClaren, James           FR RWU-NE               2:04.82    2:11.37  
                  28.16     1:01.62 (33.46)     1:41.85 (40.23)     2:11.37 (29.52)
 10 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.98    2:11.59  
                  27.00     1:01.79 (34.79)     1:42.52 (40.73)     2:11.59 (29.07)
 11 Schultz, Kirk H           SO RWU-NE               2:06.34    2:14.51  
                  27.60     1:01.89 (34.29)     1:44.43 (42.54)     2:14.51 (30.08)
 12 Lipkin, Tom W             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.00    2:15.13  
                  27.68     1:03.08 (35.40)     1:42.50 (39.42)     2:15.13 (32.63)
 13 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.00    2:17.10  
                  26.80     1:02.08 (35.28)     1:44.27 (42.19)     2:17.10 (32.83)
 14 Gluz, Reilly J            FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:15.00    2:22.10  
                  29.12     1:08.54 (39.42)     1:51.66 (43.12)     2:22.10 (30.44)
 -- Kolonko, Macauley J       SO Coast Guard-CT       2:03.33   X2:03.60  
                  27.04       58.81 (31.77)     1:35.79 (36.98)     2:03.60 (27.81)
 -- Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME             2:10.00         DQ  
                  28.65     1:03.92 (35.27)     1:40.64 (36.72)          DQ (27.74)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'D'                               50.57      50.07   48  
     1) Smart, Gabby S FR               2) Pike, Emme FR                  
     3) McAfee, Dylan L FR              4) Gibbons, Abigail M FR          
                  26.78       50.07 (23.29)                                        
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        50.48      50.22   38  
     1) Campbell, Hope C FR             2) Eller, Madeline L FR           
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M JR             4) Daley, Caitlin G SR            
                  26.76       50.22 (23.46)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                               51.75      51.56   36  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B SR            2) Daigle, Emmy E SR              
     3) Duren, Amy E SR                 4) Ho, Janika M SR                
                  28.01       51.56 (23.55)                                        
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   52.23      51.75   34  
     1) Sullivan, Callie E SO           2) Oppenheim, Catherine JR        
     3) Klein, Casey SR                 4) Slusarczyk, Emily E JR         
                  27.85       51.75 (23.90)                                        
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              52.38      51.84   32  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         2) Silsby, Molly W JR             
     3) Pawlak, Katherine A SO          4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
                  28.11       51.84 (23.73)                                        
 -- Bates College-ME  'B'                               52.41         DQ  
     1) Bucki, Erin E JR                2) Peterson, Catherine A JR       
     3) Scott, Lillian E JR             4) Boucree, Lauryn C JR           
                  27.71          DQ (24.35)                                        
B - Final
  7 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             52.68      52.31   22  
     1) McStocker, Samantha Q JR        2) Ly, Serena H SO                
     3) Murphy, Emily M SO              4) Fournier, Olivia SO            
                  28.60       52.31 (23.71)                                        
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        53.73      52.55   18  
     1) Pet, Eva JR                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth SR         
     3) Vitello, Katherine L SR         4) Maclaughlin, Delia A SO        
                  27.79       52.55 (24.76)                                        
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              52.83      52.84   16  
     1) Seo, Sydney J SR                2) Sykes, Molly E SO              
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Morgan, Alice T SR             
                  28.93       52.84 (23.91)                                        
 10 Bates College-ME  'C'                               53.46      53.35   14  
     1) Ryckman, Suzy N SO              2) Guanci, Virginia E SO          
     3) Barrow, Anna C SO               4) Piacentini, Olivia A SO        
                  29.26       53.35 (24.09)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              54.42      53.59   12  
     1) Harter, Rayna L SO              2) Edwardson, Emma J SR           
     3) Clemente, Jillian C SR          4) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR        
                  29.03       53.59 (24.56)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              54.49      53.96   10  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M SR             2) Poindexter, Julian E FR        
     3) Chase, Sophie L SO              4) Nowak, Monika T SO             
                  29.51       53.96 (24.45)                                        
 13 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             54.37      53.97    8  
     1) Albino, Julia SR                2) Guay, Madison M SR             
     3) Greer, Katie B JR               4) Umholtz, Re L SO               
                  29.45       53.97 (24.52)                                        
 14 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   54.63      54.47    6  
     1) Surian, Allison E JR            2) Youngcourt, Kaley D SO         
     3) Guilmette, Brenna FR            4) Iacovino, Allegra A JR         
                  29.43       54.47 (25.04)                                        
 15 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             54.79      54.62    4  
     1) Gorman, Grace K JR              2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Schiller, Ruby SO               4) Rowland, Avery E FR            
                  29.84       54.62 (24.78)                                        
 16 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                        54.87      55.53    2  
     1) Shoulta, Leah M FR              2) Cloutier, Brooke D FR          
     3) Simeone, Megan G FR             4) Flesher, Emma L SO             
                  29.67       55.53 (25.86)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              54.96             
     1) Hughes, Annie M JR              2) Chretien, Sophie               
     3) Cronin, Cameron B FR            4) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR        
 17 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                        54.96             
     1) Love, Jessica SO                2) Curran, Maddi S FR             
     3) Lee, Hannah JR                  4) Lenskold, Emma SO              
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              56.16             
     1) Rego, Mary M SO                 2) Sandbrook, Theresa JR          
     3) Matsco, Anna K SR               4) Nowak, Monika T SO             
 20 Trinity College-CT  'E'                             58.88             
     1) Morissette, Kristen R SR        2) Gangi, Aprille C FR            
     3) Woods, Rory C FR                4) Capprini, Emily L SO           
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'            1:00.41             
     1) Houghton, Erica C JR            2) Daly, Daire D JR               
     3) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR       4) Shedd, Nicole A SO             
 22 Trinity College-CT  'D'                           1:05.07             
     1) Matlashewski, Zory O SO         2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Papalski, Rachel A FR           4) Chin, Ana SO                   
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                    58.46         X   
     1) Pompay, Melody                  2) Tarbrake, Grace F JR           
     3) Brinkman, Clare V SO            4) Fernandes, Hannah M JR         
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                    57.50         X   
     1) McGuire, Josie B SO             2) Miller, Tanner M FR            
     3) Bolin, Meghan D FR              4) Rowell, Melissa M FR           
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                    54.83         X   
     1) Furigay, Sophie R SO            2) Passilla, Sarah L JR           
     3) Dennin, Katie C FR              4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                    57.11         X   
     1) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO             2) Morello, Rachel M SR           
     3) Fuller, Ashley SO               4) Jogan, Brigit D SR             
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        53.00      50.48  
     1) Campbell, Hope C FR             2) Eller, Madeline L FR           
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M JR             4) Daley, Caitlin G SR            
                  27.02       50.48 (23.46)                                        
  2 Bates College-ME  'D'                               53.11      50.57  
     1) Smart, Gabby S FR               2) Pike, Emme FR                  
     3) McAfee, Dylan L FR              4) Gibbons, Abigail M FR          
                  26.52       50.57 (24.05)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                               52.11      51.75  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B SR            2) Daigle, Emmy E SR              
     3) Duren, Amy E SR                 4) Ho, Janika M SR                
                  28.03       51.75 (23.72)                                        
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   52.99      52.23  
     1) Sullivan, Callie E SO           2) Oppenheim, Catherine JR        
     3) Klein, Casey SR                 4) Slusarczyk, Emily E JR         
                  28.21       52.23 (24.02)                                        
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              59.00      52.38  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         2) Silsby, Molly W JR             
     3) Pawlak, Katherine A SO          4) Morgan, Alice T SR             
                  28.60       52.38 (23.78)                                        
  6 Bates College-ME  'B'                               52.31      52.41  
     1) Bucki, Erin E JR                2) Peterson, Catherine A JR       
     3) Scott, Lillian E JR             4) Boucree, Lauryn C JR           
                  28.02       52.41 (24.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             55.30      52.68  
     1) McStocker, Samantha Q JR        2) Ly, Serena H SO                
     3) Schiller, Ruby SO               4) Fournier, Olivia SO            
                  28.20       52.68 (24.48)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:00.00      52.83  
     1) Seo, Sydney J SR                2) Sykes, Molly E SO              
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Clemente, Jillian C SR         
                  28.61       52.83 (24.22)                                        
  9 Bates College-ME  'C'                               52.80      53.46  
     1) Ryckman, Suzy N SO              2) Guanci, Virginia E SO          
     3) Barrow, Anna C SO               4) Piacentini, Olivia A SO        
                  29.34       53.46 (24.12)                                        
 10 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        54.00      53.73  
     1) Pet, Eva JR                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth SR         
     3) Vitello, Katherine L SR         4) Maclaughlin, Delia A SO        
                  28.80       53.73 (24.93)                                        
 11 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             57.20      54.37  
     1) Gorman, Grace K JR              2) Ettinger, Audrey R SR          
     3) Murphy, Emily M SO              4) Umholtz, Re L SO               
                  29.87       54.37 (24.50)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:03.00      54.42  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M SR             2) Poindexter, Julian E FR        
     3) Chase, Sophie L SO              4) Berner, Audrey A SO            
                  29.33       54.42 (25.09)                                        
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:01.00      54.49  
     1) Harter, Rayna L SO              2) Edwardson, Emma J SR           
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
                  29.99       54.49 (24.50)                                        
 14 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      54.63  
     1) Surian, Allison E JR            2) Youngcourt, Kaley D SO         
     3) Guilmette, Brenna FR            4) Iacovino, Allegra A JR         
                  29.53       54.63 (25.10)                                        
 15 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             58.40      54.79  
     1) Albino, Julia SR                2) Guay, Madison M SR             
     3) Greer, Katie B JR               4) Rowland, Avery E FR            
                  29.75       54.79 (25.04)                                        
 16 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                        55.00      54.87  
     1) Shoulta, Leah M FR              2) Cloutier, Brooke D FR          
     3) Molesworth, Laura E FR          4) Flesher, Emma L SO             
                  29.14       54.87 (25.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT      54.96  
     1) Love, Jessica SO                2) Curran, Maddi S FR             
     3) Lee, Hannah JR                  4) Lenskold, Emma SO              
                  29.48       54.96 (25.48)                                        
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:02.00      54.96  
     1) Hughes, Annie M JR              2) Chretien, Sophie               
     3) Cronin, Cameron B FR            4) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR        
                  30.33       54.96 (24.63)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:04.00      56.16  
     1) Rego, Mary M SO                 2) Sandbrook, Theresa JR          
     3) Matsco, Anna K SR               4) Nowak, Monika T SO             
                  30.77       56.16 (25.39)                                        
 20 Trinity College-CT  'E'                           1:02.50      58.88  
     1) Morissette, Kristen R SR        2) Gangi, Aprille C FR            
     3) Woods, Rory C FR                4) Capprini, Emily L SO           
                  37.88       58.88 (21.00)                                        
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'            1:06.00    1:00.41  
     1) Houghton, Erica C JR            2) Daly, Daire D JR               
     3) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR       4) Shedd, Nicole A SO             
                  34.19     1:00.41 (26.22)                                        
 22 Trinity College-CT  'D'                             59.40    1:05.07  
     1) Matlashewski, Zory O SO         2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Papalski, Rachel A FR           4) Chin, Ana SO                   
                  31.63     1:05.07 (33.44)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                    55.10     X54.83  
     1) Furigay, Sophie R SO            2) Passilla, Sarah L JR           
     3) Dennin, Katie C FR              4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
                  30.73       54.83 (24.10)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                    57.43     X57.11  
     1) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO             2) Morello, Rachel M SR           
     3) Fuller, Ashley SO               4) Jogan, Brigit D SR             
                  32.26       57.11 (24.85)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                    57.50     X57.50  
     1) McGuire, Josie B SO             2) Miller, Tanner M FR            
     3) Bolin, Meghan D FR              4) Rowell, Melissa M FR           
                  31.47       57.50 (26.03)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                    58.55     X58.46  
     1) Pompay, Melody                  2) Tarbrake, Grace F JR           
     3) Brinkman, Clare V SO            4) Fernandes, Hannah M JR         
                  32.85       58.46 (25.61)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              44.95      43.31   48  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A FR               2) Denbow, Zach P JR              
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
                  24.13       43.31 (19.18)                                        
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   44.47      43.98   38  
     1) McKenney, Eamon JR              2) Wronski, Hunter JR             
     3) Cerro, Raymond FR               4) Duryea, Ryan FR                
                  23.76       43.98 (20.22)                                        
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        46.09      44.93   36  
     1) Matthews, Richard SO            2) Halstead, Austin M SO          
     3) Labree, Cam P FR                4) Bosworth, Ethan FR             
                  24.35       44.93 (20.58)                                        
  4 Bates College-ME  'A'                               45.97      45.54   34  
     1) Charest, Matthew J SR           2) Antonellis, Nick A JR          
     3) Depew, Tristan R FR             4) Sommer, Nathan T FR            
                  24.83       45.54 (20.71)                                        
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   46.80      45.78   32  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey W SO             2) Paul, Andy E FR                
     3) Ebersold, William L SR          4) Anderson, David A SO           
                  24.71       45.78 (21.07)                                        
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              46.56      46.40   30  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C SO           2) Scholz, Eric F SO              
     3) Buda, Henry T SO                4) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
                  25.65       46.40 (20.75)                                        
B - Final
  7 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             48.81      44.86   22  
     1) Colleran, Liam J FR             2) Recck, Connor J FR             
     3) Jamilkowski, Blake M JR         4) Pavlovic, Radojica JR          
                  24.75       44.86 (20.11)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              47.42      46.51   18  
     1) McDonald, Tim R JR              2) Lyon, Ashton H FR              
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          4) Puksta, John J FR              
                  25.96       46.51 (20.55)                                        
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              46.90      46.54   16  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          2) McCann, Emmett A JR            
     3) Helmuth, Cory L SO              4) Buglino, Donald SO             
                  25.82       46.54 (20.72)                                        
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   48.07      47.14   14  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T JR             2) Gallagher, Peter F SR          
     3) Ibrahim, Bodie FR               4) McClaren, James FR             
                  25.43       47.14 (21.71)                                        
 11 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        47.24      47.82   12  
     1) Parkinson, Colton J FR          2) Caplan, Noah A FR              
     3) Steward, Eli J SO               4) Roch, Daniel JR                
                  26.13       47.82 (21.69)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              47.89      47.83   10  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR           2) Jeong, BK SO                   
     3) Thomas, Christopher H FR        4) Conrad, Greg S FR              
                  26.69       47.83 (21.14)                                        
 13 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             47.84      48.13    8  
     1) Long, Kyle D JR                 2) Woods, Quin C FR               
     3) Trocchi, Tyler S FR             4) Buchman, Jared P JR            
                  26.71       48.13 (21.42)                                        
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                        49.18      48.99    6  
     1) Wilhite, Carter SO              2) Vogt, Chett H SO               
     3) Gluz, Reilly J FR               4) Garneau, William H FR          
                  26.86       48.99 (22.13)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                    44.89         X   
     1) Omweg, Cj J SO                  2) Bland, Tyler N FR              
     3) Ledford, Derek M FR             4) Jenkins, Daniel C JR           
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                    47.44         X   
     1) McClure, Devin A SO             2) Di Egidio, Ethan FR            
     3) Lower, Christian A SO           4) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa SO  
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                    43.40         X   
     1) Shenk, Connor C SO              2) Fuhs, Eric W JR                
     3) Dominick, Tyler G JR            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR         
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              49.71         X   
     1) Conrad, Greg S FR               2) Lyon, Ashton H FR              
     3) McCarthy, Michael P SR          4) Olson, Matthew S SO            
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              48.76         X   
     1) Driscoll, Josh M SR             2) Carroll, John C SO             
     3) Guertin, Peter M FR             4) Sauter, Evan E SO              
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'E'                    48.41         X   
     1) McCall, Maximilian SR           2) Moreno, Gabe S SO              
     3) Gibson, Owen M SR               4) Stone, Jack P SO               
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                    46.21         X   
     1) Fritz, Matthew S SO             2) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
     3) Axelsson, Mike JR               4) O'Donnell, Bobby J FR          
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              51.26         X   
     1) Milligan, Archie G SO           2) Lipkin, Tom W JR               
     3) O'Neil, Griffin J SO            4) Buckley, Evan                  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   43.62      44.47  
     1) McKenney, Eamon JR              2) Wronski, Hunter JR             
     3) Cerro, Raymond FR               4) Duryea, Ryan FR                
                  23.99       44.47 (20.48)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              50.00      44.95  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A FR               2) Denbow, Zach P JR              
     3) Helmuth, Cory L SO              4) Buglino, Donald SO             
                  24.09       44.95 (20.86)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                               45.57      45.97  
     1) Charest, Matthew J SR           2) Antonellis, Nick A JR          
     3) Depew, Tristan R FR             4) Sommer, Nathan T FR            
                  25.24       45.97 (20.73)                                        
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        46.00      46.09  
     1) Matthews, Richard SO            2) Halstead, Austin M SO          
     3) Labree, Cam P FR                4) Bosworth, Ethan FR             
                  25.30       46.09 (20.79)                                        
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              52.00      46.56  
     1) McDonald, Tim R JR              2) Scholz, Eric F SO              
     3) Shriner, Matthew D JR           4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
                  25.95       46.56 (20.61)                                        
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      46.80  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey W SO             2) Paul, Andy E FR                
     3) Ebersold, William L SR          4) Anderson, David A SO           
                  25.27       46.80 (21.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              53.00      46.90  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C SO           2) Jeong, BK SO                   
     3) Thomas, Christopher H FR        4) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
                  25.54       46.90 (21.36)                                        
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        48.00      47.24  
     1) Parkinson, Colton J FR          2) Caplan, Noah A FR              
     3) Steward, Eli J SO               4) Roch, Daniel JR                
                  25.98       47.24 (21.26)                                        
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              51.00      47.42  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          2) McCann, Emmett A JR            
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) Scherrer, Matthew H SR         
                  27.20       47.42 (20.22)                                        
 10 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             51.90      47.84  
     1) Long, Kyle D JR                 2) Jamilkowski, Blake M JR        
     3) Buchman, Jared P JR             4) Klotz, Kevin P JR              
                  25.52       47.84 (22.32)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              54.00      47.89  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR           2) Saperstein, Harry K SR         
     3) Buda, Henry T SO                4) Puksta, John J FR              
                  26.79       47.89 (21.10)                                        
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      48.07  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T JR             2) Gallagher, Peter F SR          
     3) Ibrahim, Bodie FR               4) McClaren, James FR             
                  26.22       48.07 (21.85)                                        
 13 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             51.80      48.81  
     1) Trocchi, Tyler S FR             2) Woods, Quin C FR               
     3) Pollock, Rawleigh F FR          4) Recck, Connor J FR             
                  26.60       48.81 (22.21)                                        
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT      49.18  
     1) Wilhite, Carter SO              2) Vogt, Chett H SO               
     3) Gluz, Reilly J FR               4) Garneau, William H FR          
                  26.74       49.18 (22.44)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                    48.70     X43.40  
     1) Shenk, Connor C SO              2) Fuhs, Eric W JR                
     3) Dominick, Tyler G JR            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR         
                  24.10       43.40 (19.30)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                    49.88     X44.89  
     1) Omweg, Cj J SO                  2) Bland, Tyler N FR              
     3) Ledford, Derek M FR             4) Jenkins, Daniel C JR           
                  24.15       44.89 (20.74)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                    50.99     X46.21  
     1) Fritz, Matthew S SO             2) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
     3) Axelsson, Mike JR               4) O'Donnell, Bobby J FR          
                  25.34       46.21 (20.87)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                    50.86     X47.44  
     1) McClure, Devin A SO             2) Di Egidio, Ethan FR            
     3) Lower, Christian A SO           4) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa SO  
                  25.86       47.44 (21.58)                                        
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'E'                    51.02     X48.41  
     1) McCall, Maximilian SR           2) Moreno, Gabe S SO              
     3) Gibson, Owen M SR               4) Stone, Jack P SO               
                  26.65       48.41 (21.76)                                        
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              56.00     X48.76  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M SR             2) Carroll, John C SO             
     3) Guertin, Peter M FR             4) Sauter, Evan E SO              
                  26.64       48.76 (22.12)                                        
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              55.00     X49.71  
     1) Conrad, Greg S FR               2) Lyon, Ashton H FR              
     3) McCarthy, Michael P SR          4) Olson, Matthew S SO            
                  27.19       49.71 (22.52)                                        
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              57.00     X51.26  
     1) Milligan, Archie G SO           2) Lipkin, Tom W JR               
     3) O'Neil, Griffin J SO            4) Buckley, Evan                  
                  28.45       51.26 (22.81)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        JR Bates-ME               12.27      12.25   24  
  2 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.85      12.47   19  
  3 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME               12.81      12.64   18  
  4 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.94      12.76   17  
  5 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      12.84   16  
  6 Albino, Julia             SR Trinity C.-CT          13.05      12.94   15  
B - Final
  7 McStocker, Samantha Q     JR Trinity C.-CT          13.15      12.94   11  
  8 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE       13.35      12.95    9  
  9 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.23      13.06    8  
 10 Lawler, Margaret          SR Wheaton MA-NE          13.28      13.11    7  
 11 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.12      13.15    6  
 12 Greer, Katie B            JR Trinity C.-CT          13.12      13.18    5  
 13 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.18      13.20    4  
 14 Pet, Eva                  JR Wheaton MA-NE          13.22      13.29    3  
 15 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.25      13.31    2  
 16 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.30      13.59    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Strynar, Megan A          FR Bates-ME               13.37             
 18 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.40             
 18 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.40             
 20 Brohard, Josie J          FR Bates-ME               13.49             
 21 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.52             
 22 Maclaughlin, Delia A      SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.53             
 23 Papalski, Rachel A        FR Trinity C.-CT          13.68             
 24 Vitello, Katherine L      SR Wheaton MA-NE          13.78             
 25 Slusarczyk, Emily E       JR RWU-NE                 13.85             
 26 Capprini, Emily L         SO Trinity C.-CT          13.87             
 27 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE                 14.02             
 28 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.12             
 29 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.63             
 30 Daly, Daire D             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.75             
 31 Scheer, Kindra            SR RWU-NE                 14.79             
 -- Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT         13.10         X   
 -- Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         13.01         X   
 -- Morello, Rachel M         SR Coast Guard-CT         14.23         X   
 -- Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT         13.07         X   
 -- Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT         15.58         X   
 -- Tetsuka, Kalea M          SO Coast Guard-CT         14.42         X   
 
Event 27  Women 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        JR Bates-ME               12.60      12.27  
  2 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME               13.00      12.81  
  3 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.99      12.85  
  4 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.99      12.94  
  5 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      13.00  
  6 Albino, Julia             SR Trinity C.-CT          13.90      13.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Greer, Katie B            JR Trinity C.-CT          14.50      13.12  
  7 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      13.12  
  9 McStocker, Samantha Q     JR Trinity C.-CT          14.50      13.15  
 10 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.99      13.18  
 11 Pet, Eva                  JR Wheaton MA-NE          13.70      13.22  
 12 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      13.23  
 13 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.99      13.25  
 14 Lawler, Margaret          SR Wheaton MA-NE          13.80      13.28  
 15 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      13.30  
 16 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      13.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strynar, Megan A          FR Bates-ME               13.50      13.37  
 18 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.99      13.40  
 18 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      13.40  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Brohard, Josie J          FR Bates-ME               14.00      13.49  
 21 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.99      13.52  
 22 Maclaughlin, Delia A      SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.50      13.53  
 23 Papalski, Rachel A        FR Trinity C.-CT          14.30      13.68  
 24 Vitello, Katherine L      SR Wheaton MA-NE          13.50      13.78  
 25 Slusarczyk, Emily E       JR RWU-NE                 15.66      13.85  
 26 Capprini, Emily L         SO Trinity C.-CT          15.50      13.87  
 27 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE                 14.80      14.02  
 28 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      14.12  
 29 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE       17.00      14.63  
 30 Daly, Daire D             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      14.75  
 31 Scheer, Kindra            SR RWU-NE                    NT      14.79  
 -- Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         13.30     X13.01  
 -- Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT         12.60     X13.07  
 -- Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT         12.10     X13.10  
 -- Morello, Rachel M         SR Coast Guard-CT         15.44     X14.23  
 -- Tetsuka, Kalea M          SO Coast Guard-CT         12.43     X14.42  
 -- Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT         15.22     X15.58  
 
Event 28  Men 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giang, Edmond A           FR Bates-ME               10.96      10.76   24  
  2 Jamilkowski, Blake M      JR Trinity C.-CT          10.92      10.81   19  
  3 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME               10.98      10.82   18  
  4 Cerro, Raymond            FR RWU-NE                 11.26      10.96   17  
  5 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME               11.06      11.00   16  
  6 Anderson, David A         SO RWU-NE                 11.17      11.28   15  
  7 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               11.32      11.30   11  
  8 Labree, Cam P             FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.42      11.34    9  
B - Final
  9 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME               11.60      11.25    8  
 10 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.51      11.44    7  
 11 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       11.75      11.45    6  
 12 Trocchi, Tyler S          FR Trinity C.-CT          11.59      11.48    5  
 13 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                 11.60      11.51    4  
 14 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               11.53      11.57    3  
 15 Babuka, John R            SR RWU-NE                 11.74      11.63    2  
 16 Domingos, Evan H          FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.75      11.64    1  
 17 Long, Kyle D              JR Trinity C.-CT          11.55      11.72  
 18 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME               11.78      11.74  
Preliminaries
 19 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       11.82             
 20 Steward, Eli J            SO Wheaton MA-NE          11.90             
 21 Klotz, Kevin P            JR Trinity C.-CT          11.96             
 22 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME               12.12             
 23 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.17             
 24 Eakman, Troy C            SO Wheaton MA-NE          12.19             
 25 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.36             
 26 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.58             
 27 Woods, Quin C             FR Trinity C.-CT          12.65             
 28 Polcari, Justin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.24             
 -- Dominick, Tyler G         JR Coast Guard-CT         10.80         X   
 -- Blake, Michael F          SO Coast Guard-CT         11.55         X   
 -- Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT         11.77         X   
 -- Ledford, Derek M          FR Coast Guard-CT         11.33         X   
 -- McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT         11.67         X   
 -- Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT         10.62         X   
 
Event 28  Men 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake M      JR Trinity C.-CT          11.80      10.92  
  2 Giang, Edmond A           FR Bates-ME               11.50      10.96  
  3 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME               11.30      10.98  
  4 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME               11.00      11.06  
  5 Anderson, David A         SO RWU-NE                    NT      11.17  
  6 Cerro, Raymond            FR RWU-NE                 12.50      11.26  
  7 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               11.75      11.32  
  8 Labree, Cam P             FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.70      11.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.99      11.51  
 10 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               12.99      11.53  
 11 Long, Kyle D              JR Trinity C.-CT          12.25      11.55  
 12 Trocchi, Tyler S          FR Trinity C.-CT          11.90      11.59  
 13 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME               12.50      11.60  
 13 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                 11.62      11.60  
 15 Babuka, John R            SR RWU-NE                 14.10      11.74  
 16 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      11.75  
 16 Domingos, Evan H          FR Wheaton MA-NE          12.50      11.75  
 18 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME               11.69      11.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      11.82  
 20 Steward, Eli J            SO Wheaton MA-NE          11.50      11.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Klotz, Kevin P            JR Trinity C.-CT          12.60      11.96  
 22 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME               11.70      12.12  
 23 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.00      12.17  
 24 Eakman, Troy C            SO Wheaton MA-NE          12.80      12.19  
 25 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      12.36  
 26 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.99      12.58  
 27 Woods, Quin C             FR Trinity C.-CT          13.00      12.65  
 28 Polcari, Justin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      13.24  
 -- Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT         10.40     X10.62  
 -- Dominick, Tyler G         JR Coast Guard-CT         10.30     X10.80  
 -- Ledford, Derek M          FR Coast Guard-CT         10.55     X11.33  
 -- Blake, Michael F          SO Coast Guard-CT         12.34     X11.55  
 -- McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT         11.70     X11.67  
 -- Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT         11.50     X11.77  
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Field, Ellie F            SO RWU-NE                 25.19      24.64   24  
  2 Sweeney, Caroline C       SO Bates-ME               25.66      25.46   19  
  3 Fournier, Olivia          SO Trinity C.-CT          25.99      25.69   18  
  4 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.11      25.80   17  
  5 Daley, Caitlin G          SR Wheaton MA-NE          26.20      26.26   16  
  6 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.37      26.28   15  
B - Final
  7 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.07      26.52   11  
  8 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.66      26.53    8.5
  8 Cohan, Holly L            SR Wheaton MA-NE          26.48      26.53    8.5
 10 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.81      26.57    7  
 11 Wong-Smith, Saskia        SO Bates-ME               26.80      26.62    6  
 12 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.82      26.64    5  
 13 Simeone, Megan G          FR Wheaton MA-NE          26.72      26.66    4  
 14 Foley, Kayleigh M         SO Wheaton MA-NE          26.73      26.82    3  
 15 Molesworth, Laura E       FR Wheaton MA-NE          26.74      26.85    2  
 16 Papalski, Rachel A        FR Trinity C.-CT          26.77      26.93    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.09             
 18 Youngcourt, Kaley D       SO RWU-NE                 27.10             
 19 Connolly, Shannon         SR Wheaton MA-NE          27.23             
 20 Capprini, Emily L         SO Trinity C.-CT          27.27             
 21 Guay, Madison M           SR Trinity C.-CT          27.36             
 21 Hinton, Natalie           SO RWU-NE                 27.36             
 23 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.38             
 24 Hatzikos, Sophia A        SR Wheaton MA-NE          27.41             
 25 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.84             
 26 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME               27.93             
 27 Stone, Erika              FR RWU-NE                 27.94             
 28 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.11             
 29 Flesher, Emma L           SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.30             
 30 Lenskold, Emma            SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.32             
 31 Kean, Erin M              SR Wheaton MA-NE          28.38             
 32 Lee, Hannah               JR Wheaton MA-NE          28.61             
 33 Lambert, Maddie G         SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.86             
 34 Liseo, Caterina           FR RWU-NE                 29.19             
 35 Genther, Caroline B       JR Wheaton MA-NE          29.20             
 36 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.39             
 37 Gangi, Aprille C          FR Trinity C.-CT          29.40             
 38 Mulder, Sarah A           JR Wheaton MA-NE          29.75             
 -- Fernandes, Hannah M       JR Coast Guard-CT         27.52         X   
 -- Blake, Lindsey G          FR Coast Guard-CT         26.34         X   
 -- Benson, Emily K           JR Coast Guard-CT         27.41         X   
 -- Brinkman, Clare V         SO Coast Guard-CT         28.22         X   
 -- Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT         28.07         X   
 -- Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         26.79         X   
 -- Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT         26.99         X   
 -- Namatame, Lina E          FR Coast Guard-CT         30.33         X   
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Ellie F            SO RWU-NE                 24.17      25.19  
  2 Sweeney, Caroline C       SO Bates-ME               25.18      25.66  
  3 Fournier, Olivia          SO Trinity C.-CT          25.63      25.99  
  4 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.99      26.11  
  5 Daley, Caitlin G          SR Wheaton MA-NE          25.29      26.20  
  6 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.23      26.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cohan, Holly L            SR Wheaton MA-NE          26.68      26.48  
  8 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.71      26.66  
  9 Simeone, Megan G          FR Wheaton MA-NE          27.06      26.72  
 10 Foley, Kayleigh M         SO Wheaton MA-NE          26.21      26.73  
 11 Molesworth, Laura E       FR Wheaton MA-NE          26.76      26.74  
 12 Papalski, Rachel A        FR Trinity C.-CT          26.47      26.77  
 13 Wong-Smith, Saskia        SO Bates-ME               27.50      26.80  
 14 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.51      26.81  
 15 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.99      26.82  
 16 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.99      27.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.58      27.09  
 18 Youngcourt, Kaley D       SO RWU-NE                 26.70      27.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Connolly, Shannon         SR Wheaton MA-NE          26.63      27.23  
 20 Capprini, Emily L         SO Trinity C.-CT          27.20      27.27  
 21 Guay, Madison M           SR Trinity C.-CT          27.06      27.36  
 21 Hinton, Natalie           SO RWU-NE                 26.40      27.36  
 23 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.51      27.38  
 24 Hatzikos, Sophia A        SR Wheaton MA-NE          26.28      27.41  
 25 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.85      27.84  
 26 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME               26.60      27.93  
 27 Stone, Erika              FR RWU-NE                 27.99      27.94  
 28 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.56      28.11  
 29 Flesher, Emma L           SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.87      28.30  
 30 Lenskold, Emma            SO Wheaton MA-NE          27.85      28.32  
 31 Kean, Erin M              SR Wheaton MA-NE          27.00      28.38  
 32 Lee, Hannah               JR Wheaton MA-NE          29.15      28.61  
 33 Lambert, Maddie G         SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.50      28.86  
 34 Liseo, Caterina           FR RWU-NE                 28.55      29.19  
 35 Genther, Caroline B       JR Wheaton MA-NE          28.51      29.20  
 36 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.00      29.39  
 37 Gangi, Aprille C          FR Trinity C.-CT          28.82      29.40  
 38 Mulder, Sarah A           JR Wheaton MA-NE          30.55      29.75  
 -- Blake, Lindsey G          FR Coast Guard-CT         25.60     X26.34  
 -- Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         25.46     X26.79  
 -- Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT         26.35     X26.99  
 -- Benson, Emily K           JR Coast Guard-CT         26.15     X27.41  
 -- Fernandes, Hannah M       JR Coast Guard-CT         25.77     X27.52  
 -- Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT         26.43     X28.07  
 -- Brinkman, Clare V         SO Coast Guard-CT         26.78     X28.22  
 -- Namatame, Lina E          FR Coast Guard-CT         28.40     X30.33  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Tanner J          SR Bates-ME               22.37      21.94   24  
  2 Pavlovic, Radojica        JR Trinity C.-CT          22.13      22.07   19  
  3 Roch, Daniel              JR Wheaton MA-NE          22.80      22.30   18  
  4 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.44      22.32   17  
  5 McKenney, Eamon           JR RWU-NE                 22.54      22.38   16  
  6 Matthews, Richard         SO Wheaton MA-NE          22.49      22.64   15  
B - Final
  7 George-Taylor, Aki N      JR Bates-ME               23.05      22.32   11  
  8 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU-NE                 23.07      22.64    9  
  9 Stottlemeyer, Emmett      SO RWU-NE                 23.33      22.76    8  
 10 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.93      22.86    7  
 11 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               23.03      22.97    6  
 12 Ibrahim, Bodie            FR RWU-NE                 23.25      23.04    5  
 13 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.88      23.13    4  
 14 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.05      23.22    3  
 15 McIntyre, Brennan E       SO Wheaton MA-NE          23.15      23.33    2  
 16 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.91      23.46    1  
Preliminaries
  7 Rack, John D              FR Bates-ME               22.84             
 18 Giberti, Jon              SR Wheaton MA-NE          23.35             
 19 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.41             
 20 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME               23.43             
 21 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.51             
 22 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.55             
 23 Harkins, Matthew          SR RWU-NE                 23.58             
 24 Garneau, William H        FR Wheaton MA-NE          23.76             
 25 Zito, Ian R               SO RWU-NE                 23.77             
 26 Quinn, Conor              SR RWU-NE                 23.93             
 27 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.99             
 27 Hjerpe, Lars              FR RWU-NE                 23.99             
 29 Buchman, Jared P          JR Trinity C.-CT          24.02             
 30 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.32             
 31 Ragas, Trevor L           SR Wheaton MA-NE          24.35             
 32 Caplan, Noah A            FR Wheaton MA-NE          24.72             
 33 Teng, Jeffrey             SO Trinity C.-CT          24.95             
 34 Vogt, Chett H             SO Wheaton MA-NE          24.97             
 35 Sweeney, Chuck            SR Trinity C.-CT          25.40             
 36 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.69             
 37 Polcari, Justin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.75             
 -- Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT         23.37         X   
 -- Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT         23.32         X   
 -- Stone, Jack P             SO Coast Guard-CT         23.26         X   
 -- Weeks, Ryan T             SO Coast Guard-CT         23.88         X   
 -- Axelsson, Mike            JR Coast Guard-CT         23.77         X   
 -- Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  SO Coast Guard-CT         24.01         X   
 -- Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT         22.69         X   
 -- Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT         20.70         X   
 -- O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT         22.86         X   
 -- Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT         23.59         X   
 -- Shenk, Connor C           SO Coast Guard-CT         22.42         X   
 -- Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT         25.33         X   
 -- Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT         22.45         X   
 -- Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT         23.52         X   
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlovic, Radojica        JR Trinity C.-CT          21.89      22.13  
  2 Fuller, Tanner J          SR Bates-ME               22.57      22.37  
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.17      22.44  
  4 Matthews, Richard         SO Wheaton MA-NE          21.78      22.49  
  5 McKenney, Eamon           JR RWU-NE                 21.80      22.54  
  6 Roch, Daniel              JR Wheaton MA-NE          21.86      22.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rack, John D              FR Bates-ME               23.22      22.84  
  8 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.82      22.88  
  9 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.36      22.91  
 10 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.03      22.93  
 11 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME               22.82      23.03  
 12 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.63      23.05  
 12 George-Taylor, Aki N      JR Bates-ME               22.13      23.05  
 14 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU-NE                 22.50      23.07  
 15 McIntyre, Brennan E       SO Wheaton MA-NE          23.05      23.15  
 16 Ibrahim, Bodie            FR RWU-NE                 22.24      23.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stottlemeyer, Emmett      SO RWU-NE                 23.65      23.33  
 18 Giberti, Jon              SR Wheaton MA-NE          22.77      23.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.17      23.41  
 20 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME               27.50      23.43  
 21 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.05      23.51  
 22 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.70      23.55  
 23 Harkins, Matthew          SR RWU-NE                 23.66      23.58  
 24 Garneau, William H        FR Wheaton MA-NE          23.26      23.76  
 25 Zito, Ian R               SO RWU-NE                 23.10      23.77  
 26 Quinn, Conor              SR RWU-NE                 23.08      23.93  
 27 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.29      23.99  
 27 Hjerpe, Lars              FR RWU-NE                 24.68      23.99  
 29 Buchman, Jared P          JR Trinity C.-CT          24.44      24.02  
 30 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.28      24.32  
 31 Ragas, Trevor L           SR Wheaton MA-NE          24.50      24.35  
 32 Caplan, Noah A            FR Wheaton MA-NE          24.24      24.72  
 33 Teng, Jeffrey             SO Trinity C.-CT          24.55      24.95  
 34 Vogt, Chett H             SO Wheaton MA-NE          24.53      24.97  
 35 Sweeney, Chuck            SR Trinity C.-CT          24.64      25.40  
 36 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.00      25.69  
 37 Polcari, Justin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.95      25.75  
 -- Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT         20.27     X20.70  
 -- Shenk, Connor C           SO Coast Guard-CT         22.70     X22.42  
 -- Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT         22.22     X22.45  
 -- Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT         22.30     X22.69  
 -- O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT         21.85     X22.86  
 -- Stone, Jack P             SO Coast Guard-CT         21.81     X23.26  
 -- Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT         23.24     X23.32  
 -- Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT         22.97     X23.37  
 -- Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT         23.00     X23.52  
 -- Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT         22.80     X23.59  
 -- Axelsson, Mike            JR Coast Guard-CT         23.49     X23.77  
 -- Weeks, Ryan T             SO Coast Guard-CT         23.20     X23.88  
 -- Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  SO Coast Guard-CT         23.86     X24.01  
 -- Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT         24.34     X25.33  
 
Event 31  Women 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE          13.61      13.76   24  
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        FR Bates-ME               14.40      14.10   19  
  3 Oppenheim, Catherine      JR RWU-NE                 14.28      14.29   18  
  4 Sweeney, Kenzie E         SR RWU-NE                 14.66      14.56   16.5
  4 Pike, Emme                FR Bates-ME               14.39      14.56   16.5
  6 Peterson, Catherine A     JR Bates-ME               14.89      14.63   15  
B - Final
  7 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.02      14.64   11  
  8 Ly, Serena H              SO Trinity C.-CT          15.00      14.80    9  
  9 Cloutier, Brooke D        FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.90      14.90    8  
 10 Chin, Ana                 SO Trinity C.-CT          15.50      15.33    7  
 11 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME               15.60      15.34    6  
 12 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT          15.64      15.40    5  
 13 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE       15.70      15.53    4  
 14 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.75      15.83    3  
 15 Scheer, Kindra            SR RWU-NE                 15.80      15.89    2  
 16 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE       15.77      15.92    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Curran, Maddi S           FR Wheaton MA-NE          15.81             
 18 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       15.99             
 19 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.02             
 20 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.09             
 21 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       16.10             
 22 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SR Wheaton MA-NE          16.13             
 23 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME               16.17             
 24 Ettinger, Audrey R        SR Trinity C.-CT          16.23             
 25 Raden, Elena S            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.58             
 26 Dadoly, Nika S            JR Wheaton MA-NE          16.64             
 27 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.74             
 28 Woods, Rory C             FR Trinity C.-CT          16.81             
 29 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       17.10             
 -- Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT         17.78         X   
 -- Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       15.47         X   
 -- Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT         17.28         X   
 -- Furigay, Sophie R         SO Coast Guard-CT         17.93         X   
 -- Morello, Rachel M         SR Coast Guard-CT         16.44         X   
 
Event 31  Women 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.20      13.61  
  2 Oppenheim, Catherine      JR RWU-NE                 15.02      14.28  
  3 Pike, Emme                FR Bates-ME               15.25      14.39  
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        FR Bates-ME               14.50      14.40  
  5 Sweeney, Kenzie E         SR RWU-NE                 15.34      14.66  
  6 Peterson, Catherine A     JR Bates-ME               15.20      14.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cloutier, Brooke D        FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.50      14.90  
  8 Ly, Serena H              SO Trinity C.-CT          15.80      15.00  
  9 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.00      15.02  
 10 Chin, Ana                 SO Trinity C.-CT          16.50      15.50  
 11 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME               15.02      15.60  
 12 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT          16.50      15.64  
 13 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE       18.00      15.70  
 14 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       17.89      15.75  
 15 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE       17.00      15.77  
 16 Scheer, Kindra            SR RWU-NE                 15.94      15.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curran, Maddi S           FR Wheaton MA-NE          15.20      15.81  
 18 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       18.00      15.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       18.00      16.02  
 20 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      16.09  
 21 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       17.90      16.10  
 22 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SR Wheaton MA-NE          14.50      16.13  
 23 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME               16.99      16.17  
 24 Ettinger, Audrey R        SR Trinity C.-CT          16.25      16.23  
 25 Raden, Elena S            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       18.00      16.58  
 26 Dadoly, Nika S            JR Wheaton MA-NE          16.50      16.64  
 27 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       19.00      16.74  
 28 Woods, Rory C             FR Trinity C.-CT          18.00      16.81  
 29 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       18.00      17.10  
 -- Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       17.00     X15.47  
 -- Morello, Rachel M         SR Coast Guard-CT         16.55     X16.44  
 -- Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT         16.77     X17.28  
 -- Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT         16.45     X17.78  
 -- Furigay, Sophie R         SO Coast Guard-CT         16.32     X17.93  
 
Event 32  Men 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU-NE                 12.44      12.34   24  
  2 Cerro, Raymond            FR RWU-NE                 12.76      12.56   19  
  3 Cory, Pieter M            SO Bates-ME               12.57      12.57   18  
  4 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME               12.84      12.58   16.5
  4 Babuka, John R            SR RWU-NE                 12.58      12.58   16.5
  6 Lindsey, Kona R           FR Bates-ME               12.74      12.68   15  
B - Final
  7 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME               12.89      12.51   11  
  8 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.07      12.67    9  
  9 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME               13.19      12.69    8  
 10 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE                 13.12      12.98    7  
 11 Anderson, David A         SO RWU-NE                 13.33      13.08    6  
 12 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME               13.57      13.18    5  
 13 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU-NE                 13.40      13.26    4  
 14 Recck, Connor J           FR Trinity C.-CT          13.56      13.45    3  
 15 Woods, Quin C             FR Trinity C.-CT          13.67      13.67    2  
 -- Halstead, Austin M        SO Wheaton MA-NE          12.94         DQ  
Preliminaries
 17 Gallagher, Peter F        SR RWU-NE                 13.68             
 18 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.93             
 19 Montenegro, Sam A         JR Bates-ME               13.95             
 20 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.10             
 21 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       14.16             
 21 Meglin, Anthony V         FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.16             
 23 Lipkin, Tom W             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.20             
 24 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME               14.40             
 25 Buchman, Jared P          JR Trinity C.-CT          14.67             
 26 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                 14.84             
 -- Blake, Michael F          SO Coast Guard-CT         14.28         X   
 -- Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT         13.37         X   
 
Event 32  Men 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wronski, Hunter           JR RWU-NE                 12.88      12.44  
  2 Cory, Pieter M            SO Bates-ME               13.15      12.57  
  3 Babuka, John R            SR RWU-NE                 12.51      12.58  
  4 Lindsey, Kona R           FR Bates-ME               13.16      12.74  
  5 Cerro, Raymond            FR RWU-NE                 13.10      12.76  
  6 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME               13.17      12.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME               13.14      12.89  
  8 Halstead, Austin M        SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.80      12.94  
  9 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.99      13.07  
 10 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE                 13.80      13.12  
 11 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME               13.18      13.19  
 12 Anderson, David A         SO RWU-NE                 16.20      13.33  
 13 Duryea, Ryan              FR RWU-NE                    NT      13.40  
 14 Recck, Connor J           FR Trinity C.-CT          14.40      13.56  
 15 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME               13.19      13.57  
 16 Woods, Quin C             FR Trinity C.-CT          14.50      13.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallagher, Peter F        SR RWU-NE                 14.04      13.68  
 18 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      13.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Montenegro, Sam A         JR Bates-ME               13.99      13.95  
 20 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.00      14.10  
 21 Meglin, Anthony V         FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.80      14.16  
 21 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      14.16  
 23 Lipkin, Tom W             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.00      14.20  
 24 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME               14.22      14.40  
 25 Buchman, Jared P          JR Trinity C.-CT          15.70      14.67  
 26 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                    NT      14.84  
 -- Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT         13.40     X13.37  
 -- Blake, Michael F          SO Coast Guard-CT         16.98     X14.28  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ho, Janika M              SR Bates-ME               28.29      28.53   24  
  2 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.01      28.76   19  
  3 Johnson, Hannah B         SR Bates-ME               29.00      29.17   17.5
  3 Klein, Casey              SR RWU-NE                 28.81      29.17   17.5
  5 Erard-Stone, Emily        SR Bates-ME               29.04      29.58   16  
  6 Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME               29.57      30.02   15  
B - Final
  7 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       30.17      28.87   11  
  8 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.52      29.12    9  
  9 Pet, Eva                  JR Wheaton MA-NE          29.68      29.21    8  
 10 Centola, Julia E          JR Wheaton MA-NE          29.83      29.29    7  
 11 Campbell, Hope C          FR Wheaton MA-NE          29.63      29.62    6  
 12 Surian, Allison E         JR RWU-NE                 30.11      29.84    5  
 13 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.17      30.01    4  
 14 Daigle, Emmy E            SR Bates-ME               30.27      30.27    3  
 15 Love, Jessica             SO Wheaton MA-NE          30.35      30.83    2  
 16 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.53      32.79    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Gorman, Grace K           JR Trinity C.-CT          30.71             
 18 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       30.78             
 19 Shoulta, Leah M           FR Wheaton MA-NE          30.88             
 20 Albino, Julia             SR Trinity C.-CT          30.89             
 21 Boucree, Lauryn C         JR Bates-ME               30.96             
 22 Guitard, Madison          SR RWU-NE                 31.14             
 23 Ayotte, Jen J             SR RWU-NE                 31.17             
 24 Remson, Sandy             FR RWU-NE                 31.29             
 25 Couto, Taylor J           FR Wheaton MA-NE          31.41             
 26 Guilmette, Brenna         FR RWU-NE                 31.48             
 27 Umholtz, Re L             SO Trinity C.-CT          31.49             
 28 Kannally, Shannon M       JR RWU-NE                 31.55             
 29 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       33.02             
 30 Morissette, Kristen R     SR Trinity C.-CT          33.59             
 -- Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT         29.66         X   
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Janika M              SR Bates-ME               27.70      28.29  
  2 Klein, Casey              SR RWU-NE                 28.09      28.81  
  3 Johnson, Hannah B         SR Bates-ME               28.21      29.00  
  4 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.83      29.01  
  5 Erard-Stone, Emily        SR Bates-ME               30.16      29.04  
  6 Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME               28.69      29.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Campbell, Hope C          FR Wheaton MA-NE          29.00      29.63  
  8 Pet, Eva                  JR Wheaton MA-NE          27.74      29.68  
  9 Centola, Julia E          JR Wheaton MA-NE          29.11      29.83  
 10 Surian, Allison E         JR RWU-NE                 29.20      30.11  
 11 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.76      30.17  
 11 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.54      30.17  
 13 Daigle, Emmy E            SR Bates-ME               31.15      30.27  
 14 Love, Jessica             SO Wheaton MA-NE          29.14      30.35  
 15 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.78      30.52  
 16 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.09      30.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gorman, Grace K           JR Trinity C.-CT          30.03      30.71  
 18 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       30.05      30.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shoulta, Leah M           FR Wheaton MA-NE          29.26      30.88  
 20 Albino, Julia             SR Trinity C.-CT          30.19      30.89  
 21 Boucree, Lauryn C         JR Bates-ME               32.50      30.96  
 22 Guitard, Madison          SR RWU-NE                 30.17      31.14  
 23 Ayotte, Jen J             SR RWU-NE                 29.49      31.17  
 24 Remson, Sandy             FR RWU-NE                 29.73      31.29  
 25 Couto, Taylor J           FR Wheaton MA-NE          30.39      31.41  
 26 Guilmette, Brenna         FR RWU-NE                 32.00      31.48  
 27 Umholtz, Re L             SO Trinity C.-CT          29.00      31.49  
 28 Kannally, Shannon M       JR RWU-NE                 30.40      31.55  
 29 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       32.00      33.02  
 30 Morissette, Kristen R     SR Trinity C.-CT          32.69      33.59  
 -- Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT         29.56     X29.66  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.56      23.01   24  
  2 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               24.89      24.74   19  
  3 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.90      25.03   18  
  4 Colleran, Liam J          FR Trinity C.-CT          24.94      25.36   17  
  5 Lyman, Jeffrey W          SO RWU-NE                 26.48      25.61   16  
  6 Macy, Ross                FR RWU-NE                 26.76      25.94   15  
B - Final
  7 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.14      26.70   11  
  8 Parkinson, Colton J       FR Wheaton MA-NE          27.32      26.93    9  
  9 Daniels, Jacob T          JR RWU-NE                 27.62      27.12    8  
 10 Harkins, Matthew          SR RWU-NE                 27.77      27.36    7  
 11 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.01      27.60    6  
 12 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.55      27.61    5  
 13 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.95      28.15    4  
 14 Wilhite, Carter           SO Wheaton MA-NE          29.38      28.75    3  
 15 Teng, Jeffrey             SO Trinity C.-CT          29.38      29.17    2  
 -- Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.62         DQ  
Preliminaries
 17 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.42             
 18 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.71             
 -- Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT         28.88         X   
 -- Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT         25.22         X   
 -- Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT         24.51         X   
 -- Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT         28.34         X   
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.93      23.56  
  2 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME               25.19      24.89  
  3 Colleran, Liam J          FR Trinity C.-CT          24.96      24.94  
  4 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.99      25.90  
  5 Lyman, Jeffrey W          SO RWU-NE                 24.74      26.48  
  6 Macy, Ross                FR RWU-NE                 26.70      26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Parkinson, Colton J       FR Wheaton MA-NE          25.56      27.32  
  8 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.40      27.55  
  9 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.50      27.62  
  9 Daniels, Jacob T          JR RWU-NE                 25.67      27.62  
 11 Harkins, Matthew          SR RWU-NE                 26.59      27.77  
 12 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.99      28.01  
 13 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.00      28.14  
 14 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.99      28.95  
 15 Wilhite, Carter           SO Wheaton MA-NE          29.35      29.38  
 15 Teng, Jeffrey             SO Trinity C.-CT          28.50      29.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.00      29.42  
 18 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.00      29.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT         24.48     X24.51  
 -- Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT         24.81     X25.22  
 -- Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT         26.00     X28.34  
 -- Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT         27.67     X28.88  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:41.15    1:40.26   48  
     1) Strynar, Megan A FR             2) Apathy, Caroline E JR          
     3) Reynoso-Williams, Maya I SO     4) Sweeney, Caroline C SO         
                  25.63       50.07 (24.44)     1:15.15 (25.08)     1:40.26 (25.11)
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:42.97    1:41.01   38  
     1) Peters, Megan L JR              2) Sullivan, Callie E SO          
     3) Slusarczyk, Emily E JR          4) Field, Ellie F SO              
                  26.01       51.18 (25.17)     1:17.07 (25.89)     1:41.01 (23.94)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:44.19    1:42.03   36  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO        2) Wang, Carol T SR               
     3) Sykes, Molly E SO               4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
                  26.41       51.82 (25.41)     1:17.45 (25.63)     1:42.03 (24.58)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:43.70    1:42.98   34  
     1) Dacorte, Lydia M JR             2) Cloutier, Brooke D FR          
     3) Lawler, Margaret SR             4) Daley, Caitlin G SR            
                  25.58       51.49 (25.91)     1:17.44 (25.95)     1:42.98 (25.54)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:45.61    1:44.99   32  
     1) Papalski, Rachel A FR           2) Guay, Madison M SR             
     3) McStocker, Samantha Q JR        4) Chin, Ana SO                   
                  26.85       53.22 (26.37)     1:18.72 (25.50)     1:44.99 (26.27)
  6 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:44.40    1:46.64   30  
     1) Duren, Amy E SR                 2) Daigle, Emmy E SR              
     3) Brohard, Josie J FR             4) Ryckman, Suzy N SO             
                  27.05       53.84 (26.79)     1:21.14 (27.30)     1:46.64 (25.50)
B - Final
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:45.86    1:43.63   22  
     1) Clark, Alexis L FR              2) Shedd, Nicole A SO             
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR         4) Morgan, Alice T SR             
                  26.21       52.19 (25.98)     1:18.02 (25.83)     1:43.63 (25.61)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:46.35    1:44.55   18  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C SR          2) MacDonald, Sarah A SO          
     3) Nowak, Monika T SO              4) Matsco, Anna K SR              
                  26.33       52.39 (26.06)     1:18.24 (25.85)     1:44.55 (26.31)
  9 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:46.09    1:45.77   16  
     1) Maclaughlin, Delia A SO         2) Hatzikos, Sophia A SR          
     3) Foley, Kayleigh M SO            4) Eller, Madeline L FR           
                  26.68       52.92 (26.24)     1:19.96 (27.04)     1:45.77 (25.81)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:49.26    1:47.04   14  
     1) Berner, Audrey A SO             2) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR      
     3) Poindexter, Julian E FR         4) Cronin, Cameron B FR           
                  26.33       53.51 (27.18)     1:20.40 (26.89)     1:47.04 (26.64)
 11 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:47.24    1:47.18   12  
     1) Wong-Smith, Saskia SO           2) Swintak, Kaley A SO            
     3) Barrow, Anna C SO               4) Peterson, Catherine A JR       
                  26.66       54.93 (28.27)     1:21.56 (26.63)     1:47.18 (25.62)
 12 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:48.54    1:47.45   10  
     1) Schiller, Ruby SO               2) Capprini, Emily L SO           
     3) Woods, Rory C FR                4) Greer, Katie B JR              
                  26.83       53.63 (26.80)     1:20.91 (27.28)     1:47.45 (26.54)
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:46.96    1:47.47    8  
     1) Iacovino, Allegra A JR          2) Hinton, Natalie SO             
     3) Youngcourt, Kaley D SO          4) Guilmette, Brenna FR           
                  27.82       54.05 (26.23)     1:20.76 (26.71)     1:47.47 (26.71)
 14 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:54.01    1:50.54    6  
     1) Ettinger, Audrey R SR           2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Ly, Serena H SO                 4) Matlashewski, Zory O SO        
                  27.10       54.37 (27.27)     1:22.75 (28.38)     1:50.54 (27.79)
 15 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:49.00    1:53.70    4  
     1) Connolly, Shannon SR            2) Cohan, Holly L SR              
     3) Molesworth, Laura E FR          4) Genther, Caroline B JR         
                  28.69       57.07 (28.38)     1:25.51 (28.44)     1:53.70 (28.19)
Preliminaries
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                  1:52.76         X   
     1) Brinkman, Clare V SO            2) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO            
     3) Morello, Rachel M SR            4) Rowell, Melissa M FR           
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:51.98         X   
     1) Hughes, Annie M JR              2) Matsco, Anna K SR              
     3) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         4) Silsby, Molly W JR             
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:46.21         X   
     1) Fernandes, Hannah M JR          2) Pompay, Melody                 
     3) Passilla, Sarah L JR            4) McGuire, Josie B SO            
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:44.77         X   
     1) Furigay, Sophie R SO            2) Benson, Emily K JR             
     3) Jogan, Brigit D SR              4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:51.81         X   
     1) Chase, Sophie L SO              2) Gonyea, Cailin R SR            
     3) Edwardson, Emma J SR            4) Rego, Mary M SO                
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'            1:51.30         X   
     1) Hanson, Olivia M SR             2) Harter, Rayna L SO             
     3) Owen, Brianna N SR              4) Raden, Elena S JR              
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:49.42         X   
     1) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR       2) Sandbrook, Theresa JR          
     3) Chretien, Sophie                4) Cronin, Cameron B FR           
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:38.79    1:41.15  
     1) Strynar, Megan A FR             2) Apathy, Caroline E JR          
     3) Reynoso-Williams, Maya I SO     4) Sweeney, Caroline C SO         
                  25.74       50.33 (24.59)     1:15.98 (25.65)     1:41.15 (25.17)
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:38.37    1:42.97  
     1) Sullivan, Callie E SO           2) Peters, Megan L JR             
     3) Slusarczyk, Emily E JR          4) Field, Ellie F SO              
                  26.72       52.71 (25.99)     1:18.25 (25.54)     1:42.97 (24.72)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:40.16    1:43.70  
     1) Dacorte, Lydia M JR             2) Cloutier, Brooke D FR          
     3) Lawler, Margaret SR             4) Daley, Caitlin G SR            
                  25.60       52.00 (26.40)     1:18.13 (26.13)     1:43.70 (25.57)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:44.29    1:44.19  
     1) Nowak, Monika T SO              2) Wang, Carol T SR               
     3) Shedd, Nicole A SO              4) Berner, Audrey A SO            
                  26.38       52.30 (25.92)     1:17.95 (25.65)     1:44.19 (26.24)
  5 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:40.69    1:44.40  
     1) Duren, Amy E SR                 2) Daigle, Emmy E SR              
     3) Brohard, Josie J FR             4) Ryckman, Suzy N SO             
                  26.33       52.57 (26.24)     1:19.19 (26.62)     1:44.40 (25.21)
  6 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:42.46    1:45.61  
     1) McStocker, Samantha Q JR        2) Chin, Ana SO                   
     3) Schiller, Ruby SO               4) Papalski, Rachel A FR          
                  26.20       52.46 (26.26)     1:19.31 (26.85)     1:45.61 (26.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:41.33    1:45.86  
     1) Clark, Alexis L FR              2) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR         4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
                  27.39       54.07 (26.68)     1:20.56 (26.49)     1:45.86 (25.30)
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:45.00    1:46.09  
     1) Maclaughlin, Delia A SO         2) Hatzikos, Sophia A SR          
     3) Foley, Kayleigh M SO            4) Eller, Madeline L FR           
                  26.81       54.62 (27.81)     1:20.49 (25.87)     1:46.09 (25.60)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:45.55    1:46.35  
     1) Morgan, Alice T SR              2) Sykes, Molly E SO              
     3) Seo, Sydney J SR                4) Clemente, Jillian C SR         
                  27.75       53.55 (25.80)     1:20.16 (26.61)     1:46.35 (26.19)
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:46.96  
     1) Iacovino, Allegra A JR          2) Hinton, Natalie SO             
     3) Youngcourt, Kaley D SO          4) Guilmette, Brenna FR           
                  26.07       52.89 (26.82)     1:19.46 (26.57)     1:46.96 (27.50)
 11 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:42.94    1:47.24  
     1) Wong-Smith, Saskia SO           2) Swintak, Kaley A SO            
     3) Barrow, Anna C SO               4) Peterson, Catherine A JR       
                  26.93       54.66 (27.73)     1:21.14 (26.48)     1:47.24 (26.10)
 12 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:46.40    1:48.54  
     1) Greer, Katie B JR               2) Capprini, Emily L SO           
     3) Ettinger, Audrey R SR           4) Guay, Madison M SR             
                  27.45       54.48 (27.03)     1:21.91 (27.43)     1:48.54 (26.63)
 13 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT    1:49.00  
     1) Connolly, Shannon SR            2) Cohan, Holly L SR              
     3) Molesworth, Laura E FR          4) Genther, Caroline B JR         
                  27.30       53.59 (26.29)     1:20.03 (26.44)     1:49.00 (28.97)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:53.00    1:49.26  
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           2) Poindexter, Julian E FR        
     3) Alkaff, Zara FR                 4) Houghton, Erica C JR           
                  26.35       53.03 (26.68)     1:20.49 (27.46)     1:49.26 (28.77)
 15 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:51.25    1:54.01  
     1) Tate, Ellie FR                  2) Morissette, Kristen R SR       
     3) Gangi, Aprille C FR             4) Woods, Rory C FR               
                  28.01       56.98 (28.97)     1:26.62 (29.64)     1:54.01 (27.39)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:44.30   X1:44.77  
     1) Furigay, Sophie R SO            2) Benson, Emily K JR             
     3) Jogan, Brigit D SR              4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
                  26.82       53.14 (26.32)     1:19.43 (26.29)     1:44.77 (25.34)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:41.88   X1:46.21  
     1) Fernandes, Hannah M JR          2) Pompay, Melody                 
     3) Passilla, Sarah L JR            4) McGuire, Josie B SO            
                  27.47       53.74 (26.27)     1:20.42 (26.68)     1:46.21 (25.79)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:48.63   X1:49.42  
     1) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR       2) Sandbrook, Theresa JR          
     3) Chretien, Sophie                4) Cronin, Cameron B FR           
                  27.59       55.94 (28.35)     1:22.78 (26.84)     1:49.42 (26.64)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'            1:54.00   X1:51.30  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M SR             2) Harter, Rayna L SO             
     3) Owen, Brianna N SR              4) Raden, Elena S JR              
                  27.52       54.91 (27.39)     1:22.41 (27.50)     1:51.30 (28.89)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:52.00   X1:51.81  
     1) Chase, Sophie L SO              2) Gonyea, Cailin R SR            
     3) Edwardson, Emma J SR            4) Rego, Mary M SO                
                  26.98       55.35 (28.37)     1:23.61 (28.26)     1:51.81 (28.20)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:46.50   X1:51.98  
     1) Hughes, Annie M JR              2) Matsco, Anna K SR              
     3) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         4) Silsby, Molly W JR             
                  28.51       55.81 (27.30)     1:24.47 (28.66)     1:51.98 (27.51)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                  1:45.60   X1:52.76  
     1) Brinkman, Clare V SO            2) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO            
     3) Morello, Rachel M SR            4) Rowell, Melissa M FR           
                  28.69       56.75 (28.06)     1:25.07 (28.32)     1:52.76 (27.69)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:26.92    1:26.65   48  
     1) Waterland, Daniel C SO          2) Cory, Pieter M SO              
     3) Jorgensen, Kyle C SO            4) Draper, Christopher F SO       
                  21.96       43.42 (21.46)     1:05.08 (21.66)     1:26.65 (21.57)
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:28.71    1:27.21   38  
     1) Bosworth, Ethan FR              2) Roch, Daniel JR                
     3) Labree, Cam P FR                4) Matthews, Richard SO           
                  22.07       43.90 (21.83)     1:05.74 (21.84)     1:27.21 (21.47)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:29.38    1:28.21   36  
     1) Puksta, John J FR               2) Fagerholm, Peter C SO          
     3) Staubi, Kyle A FR               4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
                  22.88       45.08 (22.20)     1:07.19 (22.11)     1:28.21 (21.02)
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:29.52    1:29.91   34  
     1) Wadleigh, Karl J FR             2) Jamilkowski, Blake M JR        
     3) Long, Kyle D JR                 4) Pavlovic, Radojica JR          
                  23.06       45.16 (22.10)     1:08.17 (23.01)     1:29.91 (21.74)
  5 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:29.98    1:30.48   32  
     1) Ignatov, Alexander SR           2) Fuller, Tanner J SR            
     3) Crans, Kyle D SR                4) Bullock, Jem C SR              
                  23.40       45.26 (21.86)     1:08.72 (23.46)     1:30.48 (21.76)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:30.42    1:31.08   30  
     1) Denbow, Zach P JR               2) Besch, Tucker L JR             
     3) Puksta, John J FR               4) Scholz, Eric F SO              
                  23.20       45.27 (22.07)     1:08.12 (22.85)     1:31.08 (22.96)
B - Final
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:31.04    1:29.06   22  
     1) Babuka, John R SR               2) Anderson, David A SO           
     3) Duryea, Ryan FR                 4) Ibrahim, Bodie FR              
                  22.81       45.02 (22.21)     1:06.64 (21.62)     1:29.06 (22.42)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:31.95    1:30.06   18  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          2) Buglino, Donald SO             
     3) Zimmermann, Markus K SR         4) Conrad, Greg S FR              
                  23.76       46.20 (22.44)     1:08.15 (21.95)     1:30.06 (21.91)
  9 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:30.60    1:30.18   16  
     1) Southern, Paul F FR             2) Rack, John D FR                
     3) Giang, Edmond A FR              4) George-Taylor, Aki N JR        
                  23.13       45.35 (22.22)     1:08.01 (22.66)     1:30.18 (22.17)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:33.32    1:31.76   14  
     1) Jeong, BK SO                    2) Carroll, John C SO             
     3) Shriner, Matthew D JR           4) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR         
                  23.57       46.65 (23.08)     1:09.12 (22.47)     1:31.76 (22.64)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:32.73    1:31.94   12  
     1) Ebersold, William L SR          2) Stottlemeyer, Emmett SO        
     3) Gay, Alvin FR                   4) Harkins, Matthew SR            
                  23.28       45.89 (22.61)     1:09.17 (23.28)     1:31.94 (22.77)
 12 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:32.76    1:31.97   10  
     1) Steward, Eli J SO               2) Garneau, William H FR          
     3) McIntyre, Brennan E SO          4) Giberti, Jon SR                
                  23.82       46.56 (22.74)     1:09.64 (23.08)     1:31.97 (22.33)
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:33.92    1:32.72    8  
     1) Quinn, Conor SR                 2) Zito, Ian R SO                 
     3) Schultz, Kirk H SO              4) Hjerpe, Lars FR                
                  23.94       47.03 (23.09)     1:09.65 (22.62)     1:32.72 (23.07)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:32.05    1:32.90    6  
     1) Buda, Henry T SO                2) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR          
     3) McDonald, Tim R JR              4) Helmuth, Cory L SO             
                  23.00       45.99 (22.99)     1:09.94 (23.95)     1:32.90 (22.96)
 15 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:38.37    1:34.82    4  
     1) Trocchi, Tyler S FR             2) Recck, Connor J FR             
     3) Buchman, Jared P JR             4) Klotz, Kevin P JR              
                  23.64       46.91 (23.27)     1:10.70 (23.79)     1:34.82 (24.12)
 16 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:34.82    1:35.38    2  
     1) Halstead, Austin M SO           2) Meglin, Anthony V FR           
     3) Domingos, Evan H FR             4) Parkinson, Colton J FR         
                  23.94       48.87 (24.93)     1:11.97 (23.10)     1:35.38 (23.41)
Preliminaries
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:28.47         X   
     1) Stone, Jack P SO                2) Shenk, Connor C SO             
     3) McCall, Maximilian SR           4) Ledford, Derek M FR            
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:26.42         X   
     1) Dominick, Tyler G JR            2) Jenkins, Daniel C JR           
     3) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR          4) McClure, Devin A SO            
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                  1:32.00         X   
     1) Roh, Josh D JR                  2) Feliz, John T SO               
     3) Blake, Michael F SO             4) Kolonko, Macauley J SO         
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:37.89         X   
     1) Lyon, Ashton H FR               2) Lipkin, Tom W JR               
     3) Sauter, Evan E SO               4) McCann, Emmett A JR            
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'E'                  1:36.59         X   
     1) Fuhs, Eric W JR                 2) Di Egidio, Ethan FR            
     3) Moreno, Gabe S SO               4) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'            1:38.65         X   
     1) Olson, Matthew S SO             2) O'Neil, Griffin J SO           
     3) Saperstein, Harry K SR          4) Milligan, Archie G SO          
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                  1:30.33         X   
     1) O'Donnell, Bobby J FR           2) Fritz, Matthew S SO            
     3) Axelsson, Mike JR               4) Lower, Christian A SO          
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:38.13         X   
     1) Driscoll, Josh M SR             2) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR         
     3) Guertin, Peter M FR             4) McCarthy, Michael P SR         
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:29.24    1:26.92  
     1) Waterland, Daniel C SO          2) Cory, Pieter M SO              
     3) Draper, Christopher F SO        4) Jorgensen, Kyle C SO           
                  22.35       43.81 (21.46)     1:05.11 (21.30)     1:26.92 (21.81)
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:28.13    1:28.71  
     1) Bosworth, Ethan FR              2) Roch, Daniel JR                
     3) Labree, Cam P FR                4) Matthews, Richard SO           
                  22.19       44.11 (21.92)     1:06.39 (22.28)     1:28.71 (22.32)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:27.17    1:29.38  
     1) Besch, Tucker L JR              2) Staubi, Kyle A FR              
     3) Puksta, John J FR               4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
                  23.00       45.82 (22.82)     1:08.05 (22.23)     1:29.38 (21.33)
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:29.44    1:29.52  
     1) Recck, Connor J FR              2) Jamilkowski, Blake M JR        
     3) Pavlovic, Radojica JR           4) Wadleigh, Karl J FR            
                  23.82       45.98 (22.16)     1:07.66 (21.68)     1:29.52 (21.86)
  5 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:26.76    1:29.98  
     1) Ignatov, Alexander SR           2) Fuller, Tanner J SR            
     3) Crans, Kyle D SR                4) Bullock, Jem C SR              
                  22.81       44.31 (21.50)     1:07.04 (22.73)     1:29.98 (22.94)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:32.30    1:30.42  
     1) Denbow, Zach P JR               2) McDonald, Tim R JR             
     3) Helmuth, Cory L SO              4) Conrad, Greg S FR              
                  23.03       45.87 (22.84)     1:08.54 (22.67)     1:30.42 (21.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:30.62    1:30.60  
     1) Southern, Paul F FR             2) Rack, John D FR                
     3) Giang, Edmond A FR              4) George-Taylor, Aki N JR        
                  23.08       45.80 (22.72)     1:08.25 (22.45)     1:30.60 (22.35)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:24.76    1:31.04  
     1) Babuka, John R SR               2) Anderson, David A SO           
     3) Duryea, Ryan FR                 4) Ibrahim, Bodie FR              
                  23.07       45.69 (22.62)     1:07.92 (22.23)     1:31.04 (23.12)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:31.33    1:31.95  
     1) Buglino, Donald SO              2) Buda, Henry T SO               
     3) Fagerholm, Peter C SO           4) Scherrer, Matthew H SR         
                  23.71       46.88 (23.17)     1:09.01 (22.13)     1:31.95 (22.94)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:29.42    1:32.05  
     1) Shriner, Matthew D JR           2) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR          
     3) Scholz, Eric F SO               4) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
                  23.84       46.65 (22.81)     1:09.66 (23.01)     1:32.05 (22.39)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:32.73  
     1) Ebersold, William L SR          2) Stottlemeyer, Emmett SO        
     3) Gay, Alvin FR                   4) Harkins, Matthew SR            
                  23.90       46.51 (22.61)     1:09.50 (22.99)     1:32.73 (23.23)
 12 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:32.09    1:32.76  
     1) Steward, Eli J SO               2) Garneau, William H FR          
     3) McIntyre, Brennan E SO          4) Giberti, Jon SR                
                  24.50       47.65 (23.15)     1:10.40 (22.75)     1:32.76 (22.36)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:35.07    1:33.32  
     1) Carroll, John C SO              2) Buckley, Evan                  
     3) Jeong, BK SO                    4) Thomas, Christopher H FR       
                  23.86       46.83 (22.97)     1:10.35 (23.52)     1:33.32 (22.97)
 14 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:33.92  
     1) Quinn, Conor SR                 2) Zito, Ian R SO                 
     3) Schultz, Kirk H SO              4) Hjerpe, Lars FR                
                  24.40       47.49 (23.09)     1:10.70 (23.21)     1:33.92 (23.22)
 15 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:34.20    1:34.82  
     1) Halstead, Austin M SO           2) Meglin, Anthony V FR           
     3) Domingos, Evan H FR             4) Parkinson, Colton J FR         
                  23.70       47.83 (24.13)     1:11.22 (23.39)     1:34.82 (23.60)
 16 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:36.82    1:38.37  
     1) Klotz, Kevin P JR               2) Teng, Jeffrey SO               
     3) Sweeney, Chuck SR               4) Trocchi, Tyler S FR            
                  24.81       49.90 (25.09)     1:14.60 (24.70)     1:38.37 (23.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:26.02   X1:26.42  
     1) Dominick, Tyler G JR            2) Jenkins, Daniel C JR           
     3) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR          4) McClure, Devin A SO            
                  22.28       44.39 (22.11)     1:04.77 (20.38)     1:26.42 (21.65)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:28.01   X1:28.47  
     1) Stone, Jack P SO                2) Shenk, Connor C SO             
     3) McCall, Maximilian SR           4) Ledford, Derek M FR            
                  22.02       44.22 (22.20)     1:06.33 (22.11)     1:28.47 (22.14)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                  1:29.08   X1:30.33  
     1) O'Donnell, Bobby J FR           2) Fritz, Matthew S SO            
     3) Axelsson, Mike JR               4) Lower, Christian A SO          
                  22.62       45.37 (22.75)     1:08.26 (22.89)     1:30.33 (22.07)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                  1:30.44   X1:32.00  
     1) Roh, Josh D JR                  2) Feliz, John T SO               
     3) Blake, Michael F SO             4) Kolonko, Macauley J SO         
                  23.64       46.56 (22.92)     1:09.45 (22.89)     1:32.00 (22.55)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'E'                  1:30.57   X1:36.59  
     1) Fuhs, Eric W JR                 2) Di Egidio, Ethan FR            
     3) Moreno, Gabe S SO               4) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
                  23.44       47.48 (24.04)     1:12.35 (24.87)     1:36.59 (24.24)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:38.95   X1:37.89  
     1) Lyon, Ashton H FR               2) Lipkin, Tom W JR               
     3) Sauter, Evan E SO               4) McCann, Emmett A JR            
                  24.32       49.06 (24.74)     1:12.91 (23.85)     1:37.89 (24.98)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:41.00   X1:38.13  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M SR             2) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR         
     3) Guertin, Peter M FR             4) McCarthy, Michael P SR         
                  25.27       48.65 (23.38)     1:12.62 (23.97)     1:38.13 (25.51)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'            1:42.00   X1:38.65  
     1) Olson, Matthew S SO             2) O'Neil, Griffin J SO           
     3) Saperstein, Harry K SR          4) Milligan, Archie G SO          
                  24.78       48.94 (24.16)     1:14.36 (25.42)     1:38.65 (24.29)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     239.85   24  
  2 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE      341.55     211.55   19  
  3 Bisson, Julia K           FR Bates-ME              186.40     188.75   18  
  4 Meshulam, Alicia          FR Bates-ME              172.70     182.30   17  
  5 Ham, Sophia               FR Bates-ME              166.20     176.90   16  
  6 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      163.30     168.60   15  
  7 Chilton, Bronwen L        FR Wpi Engineers-NE      124.90     147.90   11  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      323.05     208.80   24  
  2 Heard, Ossie              SO Bates-ME              156.35     193.85   19  
  3 Poulos, Sam P             SO Bates-ME                  NP     176.90   18  
  4 Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE      128.55     107.05   17  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     234.20   24  
  2 Bisson, Julia K           FR Bates-ME              203.15     191.90   19  
  3 Ham, Sophia               FR Bates-ME              178.95     191.35   18  
  4 Meshulam, Alicia          FR Bates-ME              179.70     181.20   17  
  5 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      276.80     174.30   16  
  6 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE      317.40     174.15   15  
  7 Chilton, Bronwen L        FR Wpi Engineers-NE      248.10     157.25   11  
  8 Whitehorn, Leigh L        SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     153.40    9  
  9 Ment, Hannah                 RWU-NE                    NP     120.40    8  
 10 Britt, Brooke H           SR RWU-NE                170.10     118.00    7  
 11 Lombardo, Elizabeth          RWU-NE                    NP     114.55    6  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heard, Ossie              SO Bates-ME                  NP     226.75   24  
  2 Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      351.90     189.20   19  
  3 Poulos, Sam P             SO Bates-ME                  NP     178.70   18  
  4 Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE      104.25     110.90   17  
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Gabby S            FR Bates-ME             2:00.14    1:56.11   24  
                  27.53       57.53 (30.00)     1:27.12 (29.59)     1:56.11 (28.99)
  2 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  SO Bates-ME             1:56.42    1:58.24   19  
                  27.63       57.92 (30.29)     1:28.63 (30.71)     1:58.24 (29.61)
  3 Dacorte, Lydia M          JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:55.58    1:58.78   18  
                  28.06       58.11 (30.05)     1:28.63 (30.52)     1:58.78 (30.15)
  4 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME             2:02.08    1:59.09   17  
                  27.82       57.99 (30.17)     1:28.63 (30.64)     1:59.09 (30.46)
  5 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.27    1:59.75   16  
                  28.29       58.85 (30.56)     1:29.90 (31.05)     1:59.75 (29.85)
  6 Joyce, Fiona              SO RWU-NE               1:59.49    2:01.40   15  
                  28.28       58.69 (30.41)     1:30.25 (31.56)     2:01.40 (31.15)
  7 Barrow, Anna C            SO Bates-ME             2:02.00    2:01.88   11  
                  28.26       59.10 (30.84)     1:30.91 (31.81)     2:01.88 (30.97)
  8 Duren, Amy E              SR Bates-ME             2:02.10    2:02.21    9  
                  28.53       59.36 (30.83)     1:31.11 (31.75)     2:02.21 (31.10)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.03    2:03.20    8  
                  28.83     1:00.01 (31.18)     1:31.89 (31.88)     2:03.20 (31.31)
 10 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME             2:03.00    2:03.49    7  
                  27.72       58.52 (30.80)     1:30.60 (32.08)     2:03.49 (32.89)
 11 Hinton, Natalie           SO RWU-NE               2:04.78    2:03.75    6  
                  28.89     1:00.24 (31.35)     1:32.20 (31.96)     2:03.75 (31.55)
 12 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.98    2:04.51    5  
                  28.71     1:00.40 (31.69)     1:32.68 (32.28)     2:04.51 (31.83)
 13 Sullivan, Callie E        SO RWU-NE               2:11.88    2:04.79    4  
                  29.10     1:00.89 (31.79)     1:33.26 (32.37)     2:04.79 (31.53)
 14 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.49    2:06.35    3  
                  29.32     1:01.22 (31.90)     1:34.00 (32.78)     2:06.35 (32.35)
 15 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.43    2:07.57    2  
                  29.84     1:02.28 (32.44)     1:35.30 (33.02)     2:07.57 (32.27)
 16 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.63    2:08.41    1  
                  27.99       59.96 (31.97)     1:33.89 (33.93)     2:08.41 (34.52)
 17 Daly, Daire D             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.39  
                  30.22     1:03.30 (33.08)     1:36.50 (33.20)     2:09.39 (32.89)
 18 Stone, Erika              FR RWU-NE               2:08.96    2:09.67  
                  29.64     1:02.66 (33.02)     1:36.08 (33.42)     2:09.67 (33.59)
 19 Lenskold, Emma            SO Wheaton MA-NE        2:14.00    2:12.86  
                  31.60     1:05.08 (33.48)     1:39.29 (34.21)     2:12.86 (33.57)
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadleigh, Karl J          FR Trinity C.-CT        1:45.40    1:45.92   24  
                  25.61       52.08 (26.47)     1:18.55 (26.47)     1:45.92 (27.37)
  2 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME             1:47.74    1:46.86   19  
                  24.78       51.64 (26.86)     1:19.25 (27.61)     1:46.86 (27.61)
  3 Sommer, Nathan T          FR Bates-ME             1:47.07    1:46.87   18  
                  24.89       52.08 (27.19)     1:19.55 (27.47)     1:46.87 (27.32)
  4 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE     1:48.97    1:47.93   17  
                  25.23       52.31 (27.08)     1:19.92 (27.61)     1:47.93 (28.01)
  5 Stottlemeyer, Emmett      SO RWU-NE               1:49.40    1:48.21   16  
                  25.48       52.73 (27.25)     1:20.42 (27.69)     1:48.21 (27.79)
  6 Macy, Ross                FR RWU-NE               1:47.36    1:48.73   13  
                  24.84       52.70 (27.86)     1:20.59 (27.89)     1:48.73 (28.14)
  6 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME             1:48.78    1:48.73   13  
                  25.40       52.86 (27.46)     1:20.86 (28.00)     1:48.73 (27.87)
  8 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME             1:49.41    1:48.85    9  
                  26.06       53.59 (27.53)     1:21.45 (27.86)     1:48.85 (27.40)
  9 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME             1:52.01    1:49.44    8  
                  25.42       53.42 (28.00)     1:22.03 (28.61)     1:49.44 (27.41)
 10 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME             1:53.25    1:50.04    7  
                  24.70       52.23 (27.53)     1:20.77 (28.54)     1:50.04 (29.27)
 11 Trocchi, Tyler S          FR Trinity C.-CT        1:52.82    1:50.78    6  
                  25.95       54.16 (28.21)     1:22.60 (28.44)     1:50.78 (28.18)
 12 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME             1:50.58    1:51.15    5  
                  25.27       53.04 (27.77)     1:22.16 (29.12)     1:51.15 (28.99)
 13 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:50.25    1:52.61    4  
                  26.60       54.90 (28.30)     1:23.92 (29.02)     1:52.61 (28.69)
 14 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:57.06    1:53.23    3  
                  25.55       53.91 (28.36)     1:23.41 (29.50)     1:53.23 (29.82)
 15 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME             1:50.00    1:53.82    2  
                  26.50       54.77 (28.27)     1:24.19 (29.42)     1:53.82 (29.63)
 16 Pollock, Rawleigh F       FR Trinity C.-CT        1:53.66    1:55.08    1  
                  26.08       55.63 (29.55)     1:25.62 (29.99)     1:55.08 (29.46)
 17 Meglin, Anthony V         FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:58.00    1:55.86  
                  26.23       55.33 (29.10)     1:25.50 (30.17)     1:55.86 (30.36)
 18 Zito, Ian R               SO RWU-NE               1:49.34    1:56.23  
                  25.99       55.01 (29.02)     1:26.04 (31.03)     1:56.23 (30.19)
 19 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.74    1:57.09  
                  26.79       56.55 (29.76)     1:26.95 (30.40)     1:57.09 (30.14)
 20 Harkins, Matthew          SR RWU-NE               2:03.78    1:59.74  
                  26.25       56.99 (30.74)     1:28.47 (31.48)     1:59.74 (31.27)
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matlashewski, Zory O      SO Trinity C.-CT        4:51.10    4:44.79   24  
                  32.15     1:06.71 (34.56)     1:43.97 (37.26)     2:20.84 (36.87)
        3:00.51 (39.67)     3:40.75 (40.24)     4:13.36 (32.61)     4:44.79 (31.43)
  2 Brohard, Josie J          FR Bates-ME             5:04.54    4:45.24   19  
                  30.06     1:04.79 (34.73)     1:40.71 (35.92)     2:15.68 (34.97)
        2:56.89 (41.21)     3:37.94 (41.05)     4:12.09 (34.15)     4:45.24 (33.15)
  3 Swintak, Kaley A          SO Bates-ME             4:50.88    4:58.87   18  
                  31.72     1:07.38 (35.66)     1:45.35 (37.97)     2:22.93 (37.58)
        3:07.34 (44.41)     3:52.14 (44.80)     4:26.12 (33.98)     4:58.87 (32.75)
  4 Daly, Daire D             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:15.00    5:05.38   17  
                  32.81     1:11.07 (38.26)     1:51.20 (40.13)     2:30.68 (39.48)
        3:12.08 (41.40)     3:55.39 (43.31)     4:31.19 (35.80)     5:05.38 (34.19)
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT       4:21.34   X4:30.68  
                  27.55       58.84 (31.29)     1:34.08 (35.24)     2:08.88 (34.80)
        2:48.25 (39.37)     3:28.13 (39.88)     3:59.90 (31.77)     4:30.68 (30.78)
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:29.00    2:24.31   24  
                  30.85     1:08.13 (37.28)     1:46.28 (38.15)     2:24.31 (38.03)
  2 Kolluru, Bharathi K       JR RWU-NE               2:18.57    2:26.90   19  
                  31.92     1:08.25 (36.33)     1:47.09 (38.84)     2:26.90 (39.81)
 -- McGuire, Josie B          SO Coast Guard-CT       2:19.88   X2:14.87  
                  31.24     1:05.43 (34.19)     1:40.53 (35.10)     2:14.87 (34.34)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME             1:59.44    1:59.68   24  
                  26.16       56.23 (30.07)     1:27.68 (31.45)     1:59.68 (32.00)
  2 Corture, Timur J          SR RWU-NE               2:02.92    2:01.34   19  
                  26.73       57.16 (30.43)     1:28.85 (31.69)     2:01.34 (32.49)
  3 McClaren, James           FR RWU-NE               2:12.68    2:11.94   18  
                  28.72     1:01.96 (33.24)     1:36.23 (34.27)     2:11.94 (35.71)
 
Event 47  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flesher, Emma L           SO Wheaton MA-NE        5:33.05    5:25.91   24  
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)     1:33.30 (32.36)     2:06.46 (33.16)
        2:39.59 (33.13)     3:12.73 (33.14)     3:46.30 (33.57)     4:19.94 (33.64)
        4:53.24 (33.30)     5:25.91 (32.67)                                        
  2 Papalski, Rachel A        FR Trinity C.-CT        5:29.91    5:30.81   19  
                  29.49     1:01.66 (32.17)     1:34.39 (32.73)     2:07.57 (33.18)
        2:41.44 (33.87)     3:15.44 (34.00)     3:49.31 (33.87)     4:23.60 (34.29)
        4:57.78 (34.18)     5:30.81 (33.03)                                        
  3 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:42.26    5:37.64   18  
                  30.63     1:03.72 (33.09)     1:38.21 (34.49)     2:12.81 (34.60)
        2:47.59 (34.78)     3:22.19 (34.60)     3:56.43 (34.24)     4:30.36 (33.93)
        5:04.63 (34.27)     5:37.64 (33.01)                                        
  4 Wong-Smith, Saskia        SO Bates-ME             5:30.00    5:41.79   17  
                  30.15     1:03.44 (33.29)     1:37.57 (34.13)     2:12.10 (34.53)
        2:46.85 (34.75)     3:21.93 (35.08)     3:56.97 (35.04)     4:32.43 (35.46)
        5:07.69 (35.26)     5:41.79 (34.10)                                        
  5 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:48.69    5:42.21   16  
                  30.40     1:03.21 (32.81)     1:36.71 (33.50)     2:10.80 (34.09)
        2:45.49 (34.69)     3:20.82 (35.33)     3:56.33 (35.51)     4:31.93 (35.60)
        5:07.47 (35.54)     5:42.21 (34.74)                                        
  6 Cohan, Holly L            SR Wheaton MA-NE        5:47.17    5:42.79   15  
                  30.04     1:02.80 (32.76)     1:36.75 (33.95)     2:11.49 (34.74)
        2:46.74 (35.25)     3:22.30 (35.56)     3:57.90 (35.60)     4:33.37 (35.47)
        5:08.69 (35.32)     5:42.79 (34.10)                                        
  7 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:51.27    5:47.56   11  
                  31.34     1:05.14 (33.80)     1:40.08 (34.94)     2:15.72 (35.64)
        2:51.35 (35.63)     3:26.98 (35.63)     4:02.58 (35.60)     4:38.05 (35.47)
        5:13.41 (35.36)     5:47.56 (34.15)                                        
 -- Blake, Lindsey G          FR Coast Guard-CT       5:11.68   X5:19.62  
                  28.56     1:00.12 (31.56)     1:31.93 (31.81)     2:04.42 (32.49)
        2:37.02 (32.60)     3:09.66 (32.64)     3:42.37 (32.71)     4:15.28 (32.91)
        4:48.14 (32.86)     5:19.62 (31.48)                                        
 
Event 48  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Kyle C         SO Bates-ME             4:55.40    4:53.11   24  
                  25.93       54.54 (28.61)     1:24.30 (29.76)     1:54.46 (30.16)
        2:24.74 (30.28)     2:54.42 (29.68)     3:24.60 (30.18)     3:55.17 (30.57)
        4:25.16 (29.99)     4:53.11 (27.95)                                        
  2 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.31    4:53.85   19  
                  26.31       54.97 (28.66)     1:24.49 (29.52)     1:55.10 (30.61)
        2:25.47 (30.37)     2:55.71 (30.24)     3:25.65 (29.94)     3:55.34 (29.69)
        4:24.97 (29.63)     4:53.85 (28.88)                                        
  3 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:00.33    4:59.17   18  
                  26.91       56.80 (29.89)     1:27.47 (30.67)     1:58.25 (30.78)
        2:28.72 (30.47)     2:58.80 (30.08)     3:29.29 (30.49)     3:59.98 (30.69)
        4:30.22 (30.24)     4:59.17 (28.95)                                        
  4 Ibrahim, Bodie            FR RWU-NE               5:21.22    5:06.28   17  
                  25.36       54.09 (28.73)     1:23.80 (29.71)     1:54.65 (30.85)
        2:25.42 (30.77)     2:56.89 (31.47)     3:29.53 (32.64)     4:02.57 (33.04)
        4:35.23 (32.66)     5:06.28 (31.05)                                        
  5 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:22.82    5:11.89   16  
                  27.72       58.33 (30.61)     1:29.90 (31.57)     2:01.57 (31.67)
        2:33.56 (31.99)     3:05.38 (31.82)     3:37.31 (31.93)     4:09.50 (32.19)
        4:41.34 (31.84)     5:11.89 (30.55)                                        
 -- Chapman, Samuel           FR Coast Guard-CT       4:49.25   X4:53.47  
                  27.60       57.73 (30.13)     1:28.34 (30.61)     1:58.32 (29.98)
        2:27.21 (28.89)     2:55.77 (28.56)     3:24.77 (29.00)     3:54.44 (29.67)
        4:24.03 (29.59)     4:53.47 (29.44)                                        
 -- Axelsson, Mike            JR Coast Guard-CT       5:07.45   X5:07.11  
                  27.43       58.18 (30.75)     1:29.82 (31.64)     2:01.51 (31.69)
        2:33.10 (31.59)     3:04.41 (31.31)     3:35.14 (30.73)     4:06.24 (31.10)
        4:37.18 (30.94)     5:07.11 (29.93)                                        
 
Event 49  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:38.46    2:33.47   24  
                  34.77     1:13.05 (38.28)     1:53.11 (40.06)     2:33.47 (40.36)
  2 Meisel, Gabrielle         FR Bates-ME             2:39.26    2:36.18   19  
                  36.09     1:15.27 (39.18)     1:55.40 (40.13)     2:36.18 (40.78)
  3 Simeone, Megan G          FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:42.58    2:39.36   18  
                  35.75     1:16.01 (40.26)     1:58.14 (42.13)     2:39.36 (41.22)
 
Event 50  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Kona R           FR Bates-ME             2:21.03    2:15.97   24  
                  29.46     1:04.90 (35.44)     1:40.63 (35.73)     2:15.97 (35.34)
  2 Gay, Alvin                FR RWU-NE               2:16.90    2:19.30   19  
                  31.24     1:05.87 (34.63)     1:42.80 (36.93)     2:19.30 (36.50)
 
Event 51  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucki, Erin E             JR Bates-ME             2:09.10    2:08.83   24  
                  30.50     1:03.10 (32.60)     1:35.99 (32.89)     2:08.83 (32.84)
  2 Erard-Stone, Emily        SR Bates-ME             2:17.87    2:08.84   19  
                  31.04     1:03.95 (32.91)     1:36.47 (32.52)     2:08.84 (32.37)
  3 McStocker, Samantha Q     JR Trinity C.-CT        2:16.27    2:15.02   18  
                  30.96     1:04.75 (33.79)     1:40.05 (35.30)     2:15.02 (34.97)
  4 Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME             2:13.80    2:18.09   17  
                  32.08     1:07.02 (34.94)     1:42.93 (35.91)     2:18.09 (35.16)
  5 Love, Jessica             SO Wheaton MA-NE        2:22.27    2:24.29   16  
                  33.46     1:10.23 (36.77)     1:47.16 (36.93)     2:24.29 (37.13)
 
Event 52  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montenegro, Sam A         JR Bates-ME             1:59.91    1:57.24   24  
                  27.05       56.74 (29.69)     1:26.91 (30.17)     1:57.24 (30.33)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A           JR Bates-ME             2:07.31    2:00.65   19  
                  29.00     1:00.14 (31.14)     1:30.81 (30.67)     2:00.65 (29.84)
  3 Bosworth, Ethan           FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:04.95    2:06.62   18  
                  29.28     1:01.21 (31.93)     1:34.04 (32.83)     2:06.62 (32.58)
  4 Ragas, Trevor L           SR Wheaton MA-NE        2:11.39    2:12.15   17  
                  30.34     1:03.58 (33.24)     1:38.12 (34.54)     2:12.15 (34.03)
 -- Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT       1:54.52   X1:55.75  
                  26.45       56.18 (29.73)     1:26.09 (29.91)     1:55.75 (29.66)
 -- Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT       2:06.21   X2:03.85  
                  28.79       59.73 (30.94)     1:31.82 (32.09)     2:03.85 (32.03)
 
Event 53  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couto, Taylor J           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:48.75   24  
                  31.29     1:05.77 (34.48)     1:40.65 (34.88)     2:15.45 (34.80)
        2:50.63 (35.18)     3:26.33 (35.70)     4:01.81 (35.48)     4:38.08 (36.27)
        5:14.36 (36.28)     5:50.15 (35.79)     6:26.19 (36.04)     7:02.29 (36.10)
        7:38.23 (35.94)     8:14.50 (36.27)     8:50.95 (36.45)     9:27.47 (36.52)
       10:03.27 (35.80)    10:38.87 (35.60)    11:14.48 (35.61)    11:48.75 (34.27)
  2 Mulder, Sarah A           JR Wheaton MA-NE       12:17.23   11:56.65   19  
                  31.74     1:06.18 (34.44)     1:41.17 (34.99)     2:16.81 (35.64)
        2:52.78 (35.97)     3:28.96 (36.18)     4:05.42 (36.46)     4:41.83 (36.41)
        5:17.87 (36.04)     5:53.74 (35.87)     6:29.82 (36.08)     7:05.94 (36.12)
        7:42.51 (36.57)     8:19.07 (36.56)     8:55.61 (36.54)     9:32.12 (36.51)
       10:08.63 (36.51)    10:45.07 (36.44)    11:21.27 (36.20)    11:56.65 (35.38)
 
Event 55  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     404.40   24  
  2 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     355.75   19  
  3 Ham, Sophia               FR Bates-ME                  NP     305.25   18  
  4 Bisson, Julia K           FR Bates-ME                  NP     299.30   17  
 -- Meshulam, Alicia          FR Bates-ME                  NP         DQ  
 
Event 56  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     402.15   24  
  2 Ham, Sophia               FR Bates-ME                  NP     350.10   19  
  3 Bisson, Julia K           FR Bates-ME                  NP     338.75   18  
  4 Meshulam, Alicia          FR Bates-ME                  NP     332.80   17  
  5 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     313.80   16  
  6 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     307.25   15  
  7 Ment, Hannah                 RWU-NE                    NP     120.40   11  
  8 Britt, Brooke H           SR RWU-NE                    NP     118.00    9  
 -- Whitehorn, Leigh L        SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP         DQ  
 -- Chilton, Bronwen L        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP         DQ  
 
Event 57  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     340.35   24  
  2 Heard, Ossie              SO Bates-ME                  NP     328.30   19  
  3 Poulos, Sam P             SO Bates-ME                  NP     252.70   18  
  4 Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     192.00   17  
 
Event 58  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     318.35   24  
  2 Heard, Ossie              SO Bates-ME                  NP     226.75   19  
 -- Poulos, Sam P             SO Bates-ME                  NP         DQ  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 58                    
 
  1. Bates College                      1535   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   1226.5
  3. Wheaton College (Ma)              809.5   4. Roger Williams University         581.5
  5. Trinity College                   474.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 58                     
 
  1. Bates College                    1504.5   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   1239.5
  3. Roger Williams University         820.5   4. Wheaton College (Ma)              387.5
  5. Trinity College                     344