Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 10/23/2021 06:32 PM
                   Worcester City Championships - 10/23/2021                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 1:41.00    1:41.18   26  
     1) Burgess, Rowan 20               2) Patriarca, Cayce A 20          
     3) Chanin, Ayden M 19              4) Walting, Greta E 19            
                  25.87       51.65 (25.78)     1:16.63 (24.98)     1:41.18 (24.55)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:41.77   22  
     1) Pawlak, Katherine A 21          2) Franz, Keira R 17              
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 21        4) Foltz, Morgan O 19             
                  24.96       51.21 (26.25)     1:17.16 (25.95)     1:41.77 (24.61)
  3 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 1:42.00    1:46.02   20  
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 19               2) Mazzacano, Emmy 19             
     3) Bonistalli, Dani D 21           4) Saladin, Katy J 21             
                  26.63       52.98 (26.35)     1:19.87 (26.89)     1:46.02 (26.15)
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                      NT   x1:46.86  
     1) Cloonan, Lily A 22              2) Kelly, Rose E 21               
     3) Piasecki, Maddi J 20            4) Westfall, Ava 18               
                  27.28       53.46 (26.18)     1:19.94 (26.48)     1:46.86 (26.92)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:47.20   18  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 18              2) MacDonald, Sarah A 21          
     3) Macleod, K.C. C 18              4) Nowak, Monika T 20             
                  26.97       53.75 (26.78)     1:21.00 (27.25)     1:47.20 (26.20)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:50.00  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S 21         2) Chase, Sophie L 21             
     3) Buda, Lucy E 19                 4) Walker, Taylor T 18            
  7 Clark University  'A'                             1:50.00    1:50.44   16  
     1) Munjar, Emily F 18              2) Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A 19      
     3) Barkow, Lili M 19               4) McLeod, Hannah R 20            
                  27.12       55.82 (28.70)     1:23.74 (27.92)     1:50.44 (26.70)
  8 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'D'                      NT   x1:52.75  
     1) Phelan, Colleen 20              2) Straker, Caleigh C 20          
     3) Pinn, Mary E 21                 4) Turner, Anna 20                
                  37.43       58.35 (20.92)     1:25.42 (27.07)     1:52.75 (27.33)
  9 Clark University  'B'                             1:54.00    1:55.35   14  
     1) Walsh, Annemaire S 19           2) Dominici, Katie E 20           
     3) Macedo, Sydney M 21             4) Cownie, Bella C 20             
                  28.80       56.88 (28.08)     1:26.51 (29.63)     1:55.35 (28.84)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   x1:56.01  
     1) Stevens, Kirsten A 21           2) Swartz, Caitlyn M 19           
     3) Carrington, Natalie C 18        4) Young, Becky P 19              
                  28.68       57.47 (28.79)     1:27.31 (29.84)     1:56.01 (28.70)
 11 Clark University  'C'                             1:58.00   x1:57.84  
     1) Steffens, Carolyn S 19          2) Landsittel, Kenzie G 19        
     3) Blair, Aislin M 20              4) Kochensparger, Sydney K 18     
                  29.74       58.55 (28.81)     1:28.55 (30.00)     1:57.84 (29.29)
 12 Clark University  'D'                             2:10.00   x2:06.05  
     1) Gustavsson, Isabel A 18         2) Ross, Hannah Z 19              
     3) Chaparian, Beiyna 19            4) Ward, Evelyn M 19              
                  31.22     1:03.41 (32.19)     1:34.65 (31.24)     2:06.05 (31.40)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Dino, Audrey M 18               2) Royce-Roll, Willal H 18        
     3) Dimascolo, Lada I 18            4) Kolb, Leah C 18                
                  26.36       52.85 (26.49)     1:18.82 (25.97)          DQ (25.18)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:26.95   26  
     1) Williams, Sidney F 23           2) Fagerholm, Peter C 21          
     3) Puksta, John J 20               4) Staubi, Kyle A 20              
                  21.39       42.95 (21.56)     1:04.79 (21.84)     1:26.95 (22.16)
  2 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 1:25.18    1:29.92   22  
     1) Walsh, Pat 18                   2) Nascimben, Charlie M 19        
     3) Brennan, Michael 21             4) Shea, Matthew J 21             
                  22.88       44.79 (21.91)     1:07.16 (22.37)     1:29.92 (22.76)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:30.82   20  
     1) Scholz, Eric F 22               2) Shriner, Matthew D 22          
     3) MacLeod, David S 19             4) Brazer, Jack B 19              
                  23.28       45.59 (22.31)     1:08.48 (22.89)     1:30.82 (22.34)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:32.26  
     1) Aguirre, Austin P 19            2) Porto, Anthony J 22            
     3) Swann, Aaron M 20               4) Buglino, Donald F 21           
                  23.09       46.21 (23.12)     1:09.88 (23.67)     1:32.26 (22.38)
  5 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 1:31.00    1:32.46   18  
     1) Grieco, Matthew X 20            2) Vesey, Ben J 22                
     3) Hess, Rory 18                   4) Maher, Spencer N 19            
                  24.10       46.88 (22.78)     1:09.63 (22.75)     1:32.46 (22.83)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             1:32.00    1:32.56   16  
     1) Ambala, Atu O 20                2) Bagumyan, Gor A 20             
     3) Whittington, Chris S 20         4) Twyman, Bernave M 20           
                  22.41       44.27 (21.86)     1:08.68 (24.41)     1:32.56 (23.88)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   x1:33.23  
     1) Carroll, John C 21              2) Duryea, Jack R 18              
     3) Zuwallack, Angus W 19           4) Greenfield, Aidan 18           
                  24.54       47.18 (22.64)     1:11.02 (23.84)     1:33.23 (22.21)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                 NT   x1:34.80  
     1) Bowers, Griffin 19              2) Milligan, Fraser H 19          
     3) Thomas, Christopher H 20        4) Segui, Matthew D 19            
                  23.69       47.10 (23.41)     1:10.68 (23.58)     1:34.80 (24.12)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:34.94  
     1) Buckley, Evan J 21              2) Jeong, BK B 22                 
     3) Helmuth, Cory L 22              4) Buda, Henry T 21               
                  24.60       48.22 (23.62)     1:12.42 (24.20)     1:34.94 (22.52)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                 NT   x1:35.76  
     1) Krause, Owen M 20               2) Henry, Roman V 19              
     3) Hurst, Bora J 18                4) Budde, Eli T 19                
                  24.21       48.11 (23.90)     1:11.97 (23.86)     1:35.76 (23.79)
 11 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                      NT   x1:37.34  
     1) Seeger, Cole A 20               2) O'Brien, Brendan 18            
     3) Lydon, Andrew J 20              4) Moscetti, Luca 20              
                  23.82       49.01 (25.19)     1:12.91 (23.90)     1:37.34 (24.43)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'                 NT   x1:37.40  
     1) O'Neil, Griffin J 21            2) Childers, Dwight G 19          
     3) Milligan, Archie G 21           4) Olson, Matthew S 21            
                  24.53       48.85 (24.32)     1:12.57 (23.72)     1:37.40 (24.83)
 13 Clark University  'B'                             1:38.00    1:40.31   14  
     1) Sucov, Evan C 19                2) Bielecki, Alex V 19            
     3) Compton, Rowan A 18             4) Broderick, Dan J 21            
                  25.28       50.61 (25.33)     1:15.39 (24.78)     1:40.31 (24.92)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalavantis, Nicole M      20 Holy Cross-NE        2:16.06    2:16.73   13  
                  29.41     1:04.85 (35.44)     1:45.76 (40.91)     2:16.73 (30.97)
  2 Royce-Roll, Willal H      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:17.69   11  
                  29.73     1:04.90 (35.17)     1:45.66 (40.76)     2:17.69 (32.03)
  3 Sykes, Molly E            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.30   10  
                  29.61     1:06.80 (37.19)     1:47.36 (40.56)     2:19.30 (31.94)
  4 Fenton, Liz A             19 Holy Cross-NE        2:15.00    2:19.45    9  
                  28.32     1:03.95 (35.63)     1:45.28 (41.33)     2:19.45 (34.17)
  5 Yu, Emily                 19 Holy Cross-NE        2:23.63    2:20.91    8  
                  31.18     1:08.54 (37.36)     1:47.16 (38.62)     2:20.91 (33.75)
  6 Ross, Elinor M            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:21.85    7  
                  30.55     1:09.71 (39.16)     1:47.62 (37.91)     2:21.85 (34.23)
  7 Bender, Julianna M        20 Holy Cross-NE        2:18.35    2:21.96    6  
                  31.42     1:10.98 (39.56)     1:48.93 (37.95)     2:21.96 (33.03)
  8 Bonistalli, Dani D        21 Holy Cross-NE        2:22.00   x2:22.82  
                  29.74     1:05.40 (35.66)     1:49.21 (43.81)     2:22.82 (33.61)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:23.87    5  
                  30.10     1:06.36 (36.26)     1:50.03 (43.67)     2:23.87 (33.84)
 10 Chase, Sophie L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:28.12  
                  30.29     1:09.13 (38.84)     1:53.16 (44.03)     2:28.12 (34.96)
 11 Battagliese, Katie R      19 Holy Cross-NE        2:19.69   x2:29.72  
                  32.06     1:08.49 (36.43)     1:55.53 (47.04)     2:29.72 (34.19)
 12 Landsittel, Kenzie G      19 Clark                2:30.47    2:32.07    4  
                  33.54     1:12.56 (39.02)     1:55.93 (43.37)     2:32.07 (36.14)
 13 Cownie, Bella C           20 Clark                2:36.52    2:36.16    3  
                  32.85     1:12.79 (39.94)     2:00.69 (47.90)     2:36.16 (35.47)
 14 Macedo, Sydney M          21 Clark                2:45.00    2:37.83    2  
                  35.49     1:15.26 (39.77)     1:59.77 (44.51)     2:37.83 (38.06)
 15 Walsh, Annemaire S        19 Clark                2:35.00    2:43.15    1  
                  32.59     1:14.55 (41.96)     2:05.37 (50.82)     2:43.15 (37.78)
 16 Kochensparger, Sydney K   18 Clark                2:38.00   x2:49.60  
                  34.59     1:16.62 (42.03)     2:12.99 (56.37)     2:49.60 (36.61)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vesey, Ben J              22 Holy Cross-NE        2:08.00    2:01.97   13  
                  25.98       56.30 (30.32)     1:33.41 (37.11)     2:01.97 (28.56)
  2 Fagerholm, Peter C        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.00   11  
                  25.40       56.30 (30.90)     1:33.52 (37.22)     2:03.00 (29.48)
  3 Aguirre, Austin P         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.40   10  
                  27.46       58.96 (31.50)     1:34.72 (35.76)     2:03.40 (28.68)
  4 Nascimben, John P         21 Holy Cross-NE        2:06.31    2:03.81    9  
                  26.76       58.37 (31.61)     1:34.49 (36.12)     2:03.81 (29.32)
  5 Porto, Anthony J          22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.32    8  
                  26.76       59.60 (32.84)     1:35.30 (35.70)     2:05.32 (30.02)
  6 Budde, Eli T              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.56    7  
                  28.41     1:00.57 (32.16)     1:37.33 (36.76)     2:07.56 (30.23)
  7 Sullivan, Hunter C        20 Holy Cross-NE        2:10.00    2:07.76    6  
                  27.28     1:02.19 (34.91)     1:38.86 (36.67)     2:07.76 (28.90)
  8 Henry, Roman V            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:07.90  
                  27.62     1:02.27 (34.65)     1:39.03 (36.76)     2:07.90 (28.87)
  9 Segui, Matthew D          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:09.00  
                  26.86     1:01.83 (34.97)     1:39.56 (37.73)     2:09.00 (29.44)
 10 Lyon, Ashton H            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:09.02  
                  27.94     1:02.08 (34.14)     1:38.61 (36.53)     2:09.02 (30.41)
 11 Jeong, BK B               22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:10.09  
                  27.60     1:01.56 (33.96)     1:39.44 (37.88)     2:10.09 (30.65)
 12 O'Neil, Griffin J         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:11.35  
                  27.74     1:01.40 (33.66)     1:40.86 (39.46)     2:11.35 (30.49)
 13 Carroll, John C           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:14.33  
                  28.02     1:02.96 (34.94)     1:41.26 (38.30)     2:14.33 (33.07)
 14 Krause, Owen M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:15.17  
                  28.27     1:04.68 (36.41)     1:42.22 (37.54)     2:15.17 (32.95)
 15 Lydon, Andrew J           20 Holy Cross-NE        2:18.39    2:17.08    5  
                  28.47     1:03.41 (34.94)     1:43.22 (39.81)     2:17.08 (33.86)
 -- Bowers, Griffin           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT         DQ  
                  27.99     1:02.87 (34.88)     1:44.98 (42.11)          DQ (33.47)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chanin, Ayden M           19 Holy Cross-NE        1:55.67    1:58.60   13  
                  27.79       58.19 (30.40)     1:28.54 (30.35)     1:58.60 (30.06)
  2 Dimascolo, Lada I         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.94   11  
                  28.52       59.02 (30.50)     1:30.64 (31.62)     2:01.94 (31.30)
  3 Walsh, Fiona M            19 Holy Cross-NE        2:02.00    2:02.35   10  
                  29.43     1:00.62 (31.19)     1:31.77 (31.15)     2:02.35 (30.58)
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy           19 Holy Cross-NE        2:03.08    2:02.69    9  
                  28.57       59.42 (30.85)     1:30.82 (31.40)     2:02.69 (31.87)
  5 Berry, Ginger             19 Holy Cross-NE        2:06.00    2:04.24    8  
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)     1:32.05 (32.07)     2:04.24 (32.19)
  6 Burgess, Rowan            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:02.35   x2:05.14  
                  28.64       59.84 (31.20)     1:32.57 (32.73)     2:05.14 (32.57)
  7 Turner, Anna              20 Holy Cross-NE        2:07.28   x2:06.61  
                  28.75     1:00.49 (31.74)     1:33.64 (33.15)     2:06.61 (32.97)
  8 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:08.76    7  
                  29.53     1:02.28 (32.75)     1:35.31 (33.03)     2:08.76 (33.45)
  9 Dino, Audrey M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:08.88    6  
                  28.38     1:00.40 (32.02)     1:34.97 (34.57)     2:08.88 (33.91)
 10 Nowak, Monika T           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.72    5  
                  29.49     1:02.07 (32.58)     1:36.06 (33.99)     2:09.72 (33.66)
 11 Franz, Keira R            17 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:10.20  
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)     1:35.94 (33.68)     2:10.20 (34.26)
 12 Stevens, Kirsten A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:11.56  
                  30.79     1:03.78 (32.99)     1:37.71 (33.93)     2:11.56 (33.85)
 13 Goggin, Maddy F           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:11.67  
                  29.73     1:02.28 (32.55)     1:36.85 (34.57)     2:11.67 (34.82)
 14 Cloonan, Lily A           22 Holy Cross-NE        2:08.00   x2:12.32  
                  29.19     1:02.48 (33.29)     1:37.42 (34.94)     2:12.32 (34.90)
 15 Buda, Lucy E              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:14.14  
                  29.91     1:02.97 (33.06)     1:38.41 (35.44)     2:14.14 (35.73)
 16 Macleod, K.C. C           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:14.57  
                  29.41     1:02.52 (33.11)     1:38.13 (35.61)     2:14.57 (36.44)
 17 Dominici, Katie E         20 Clark                2:08.00    2:14.77    4  
                  30.63     1:04.24 (33.61)     1:39.26 (35.02)     2:14.77 (35.51)
 18 Straker, Caleigh C        20 Holy Cross-NE        2:05.74   x2:15.29  
                  31.54     1:05.85 (34.31)     1:40.87 (35.02)     2:15.29 (34.42)
 19 McLeod, Hannah R          20 Clark                2:14.71    2:15.34    3  
                  31.20     1:05.74 (34.54)     1:40.63 (34.89)     2:15.34 (34.71)
 20 Carrington, Natalie C     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:18.60  
                  31.21     1:05.94 (34.73)     1:42.04 (36.10)     2:18.60 (36.56)
 21 Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A    19 Clark                2:17.01    2:19.05    2  
                  31.74     1:06.94 (35.20)     1:43.25 (36.31)     2:19.05 (35.80)
 22 Swartz, Caitlyn M         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:19.48  
                  30.88     1:05.54 (34.66)     1:42.37 (36.83)     2:19.48 (37.11)
 23 Barkow, Lili M            19 Clark                2:18.00    2:20.04    1  
                  31.14     1:06.50 (35.36)     1:43.29 (36.79)     2:20.04 (36.75)
 24 Young, Becky P            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:22.40  
                  32.56     1:08.46 (35.90)     1:45.95 (37.49)     2:22.40 (36.45)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buglino, Donald F         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:49.03   13  
                  24.66       51.97 (27.31)     1:20.17 (28.20)     1:49.03 (28.86)
  2 Puksta, John J            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:49.21   11  
                  25.41       52.50 (27.09)     1:20.57 (28.07)     1:49.21 (28.64)
  3 Maher, Spencer N          19 Holy Cross-NE        1:49.43    1:49.93   10  
                  24.61       52.03 (27.42)     1:20.87 (28.84)     1:49.93 (29.06)
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:50.30    9  
                  25.05       52.71 (27.66)     1:21.16 (28.45)     1:50.30 (29.14)
  5 Moscetti, Luca            20 Holy Cross-NE        1:51.50    1:50.66    8  
                  25.70       53.28 (27.58)     1:21.87 (28.59)     1:50.66 (28.79)
  6 Seeger, Cole A            20 Holy Cross-NE        1:52.88    1:51.97    7  
                  25.69       53.83 (28.14)     1:23.19 (29.36)     1:51.97 (28.78)
  7 Thomas, Christopher H     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:52.22    6  
                  25.80       53.40 (27.60)     1:22.31 (28.91)     1:52.22 (29.91)
  8 Swann, Aaron M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:53.43  
                  26.07       54.49 (28.42)     1:24.02 (29.53)     1:53.43 (29.41)
  9 Buckley, Evan J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:55.21  
                  26.37       54.75 (28.38)     1:24.58 (29.83)     1:55.21 (30.63)
 10 Scholz, Eric F            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:55.44  
                  26.56       55.67 (29.11)     1:25.32 (29.65)     1:55.44 (30.12)
 11 Shea, Matthew J           21 Holy Cross-NE        1:51.71    1:55.74    5  
                  25.34       53.60 (28.26)     1:24.04 (30.44)     1:55.74 (31.70)
 12 Grieco, Matthew X         20 Holy Cross-NE        1:56.94   x1:55.85  
                  25.66       54.65 (28.99)     1:24.84 (30.19)     1:55.85 (31.01)
 13 Zuwallack, Angus W        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:57.57  
                  26.47       56.22 (29.75)     1:26.61 (30.39)     1:57.57 (30.96)
 14 Bagumyan, Gor A           20 Clark                2:04.58    2:02.19    4  
                  26.18       56.14 (29.96)     1:28.12 (31.98)     2:02.19 (34.07)
 15 Scudere-Weiss, Jonah R    19 Clark                2:13.05    2:07.17    3  
                  27.25       58.97 (31.72)     1:32.65 (33.68)     2:07.17 (34.52)
 -- Childers, Dwight G        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT         DQ  
                  26.04       54.74 (28.70)     1:25.44 (30.70)          DQ (31.57)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royce-Roll, Willal H      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.39   13  
                  31.04     1:04.98 (33.94)     1:39.39 (34.41)     2:15.39 (36.00)
  2 Westfall, Ava             18 Holy Cross-NE        2:13.16    2:16.83   11  
                  30.41     1:05.29 (34.88)     1:41.04 (35.75)     2:16.83 (35.79)
  3 Kalavantis, Nicole M      20 Holy Cross-NE        2:12.58    2:17.00   10  
                  30.58     1:05.20 (34.62)     1:41.04 (35.84)     2:17.00 (35.96)
  4 Piasecki, Maddi J         20 Holy Cross-NE        2:17.22    2:17.69    9  
                  31.43     1:06.47 (35.04)     1:42.21 (35.74)     2:17.69 (35.48)
  5 Harter, Rayna L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:24.71    8  
                  32.08     1:07.82 (35.74)     1:46.44 (38.62)     2:24.71 (38.27)
  6 Foltz, Morgan O           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:28.08    7  
                  30.24     1:05.56 (35.32)     1:45.05 (39.49)     2:28.08 (43.03)
 -- Ross, Hannah Z            19 Clark                     NT         DQ  
                  37.32     1:26.51 (49.19)          DQ (57.33)                    
 -- Walsh, Annemaire S        19 Clark                2:40.00         DQ  
                  32.49     1:13.48 (40.99)     2:00.52 (47.04)          DQ (45.59)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Rory                18 Holy Cross-NE        1:55.71    1:56.55   13  
                  27.01       56.96 (29.95)     1:27.11 (30.15)     1:56.55 (29.44)
  2 Shriner, Matthew D        22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:57.31   11  
                  26.66       57.10 (30.44)     1:27.27 (30.17)     1:57.31 (30.04)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.91   10  
                  26.90       57.72 (30.82)     1:29.01 (31.29)     2:00.91 (31.90)
  4 Brennan, Michael          21 Holy Cross-NE        1:57.21    2:01.55    9  
                  26.45       57.13 (30.68)     1:29.13 (32.00)     2:01.55 (32.42)
  5 Twyman, Bernave M         20 Clark                2:02.11    2:01.56    8  
                  27.24       57.89 (30.65)     1:28.83 (30.94)     2:01.56 (32.73)
  6 Buda, Henry T             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.47    7  
                  26.81       58.15 (31.34)     1:30.74 (32.59)     2:03.47 (32.73)
  7 O'Brien, Brendan          18 Holy Cross-NE        2:08.96    2:06.29    6  
                  27.40       59.65 (32.25)     1:33.16 (33.51)     2:06.29 (33.13)
  8 Fletcher, Will            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:04.50    2:08.52    5  
                  27.52       59.58 (32.06)     1:34.11 (34.53)     2:08.52 (34.41)
  9 Compton, Rowan A          18 Clark                2:12.00    2:11.31    4  
                  28.48     1:01.58 (33.10)     1:35.89 (34.31)     2:11.31 (35.42)
 10 Broderick, Dan J          21 Clark                2:17.67    2:17.40    3  
                  29.27     1:03.22 (33.95)     1:39.82 (36.60)     2:17.40 (37.58)
 11 Hurst, Bora J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.98    2  
                  27.18       59.32 (32.14)     1:36.02 (36.70)     2:19.98 (43.96)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saladin, Katy J           21 Holy Cross-NE        1:00.38    1:01.72   13  
                  29.96     1:01.72 (31.76)                                        
  2 Munjar, Emily F           18 Clark                1:02.00    1:02.55   11  
                  30.03     1:02.55 (32.52)                                        
  3 Berry, Ginger             19 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.62    1:02.57   10  
                  30.56     1:02.57 (32.01)                                        
  4 Kolb, Leah C              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.20    9  
                  30.16     1:03.20 (33.04)                                        
  5 Bonistalli, Dani D        21 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.48    1:03.88    8  
                  31.42     1:03.88 (32.46)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Anna           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.95    7  
                  30.98     1:03.95 (32.97)                                        
  7 Brownell, Jennifer S      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.65    6  
                  31.20     1:04.65 (33.45)                                        
  8 Dino, Audrey M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.87    5  
                  31.02     1:04.87 (33.85)                                        
  9 Battagliese, Katie R      19 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.73    1:05.80    4  
                  32.10     1:05.80 (33.70)                                        
 10 Pinn, Mary E              21 Holy Cross-NE        1:05.95   x1:05.98  
                  31.90     1:05.98 (34.08)                                        
 11 Patriarca, Cayce A        20 Holy Cross-NE        1:06.21   x1:06.87  
                  32.28     1:06.87 (34.59)                                        
 12 Walker, Taylor T          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:10.60  
                  34.27     1:10.60 (36.33)                                        
 13 Swartz, Caitlyn M         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:11.06  
                  34.48     1:11.06 (36.58)                                        
 14 Carrington, Natalie C     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:14.43  
                  35.96     1:14.43 (38.47)                                        
 15 Gustavsson, Isabel A      18 Clark                1:23.00    1:17.14    3  
 16 Chaparian, Beiyna         19 Clark                1:23.00    1:18.22    2  
                  37.11     1:18.22 (41.11)                                        
 17 Steffens, Carolyn S       19 Clark                1:21.56    1:19.78    1  
                  37.08     1:19.78 (42.70)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney F        23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.97   13  
                  25.28       52.97 (27.69)                                        
  2 Walsh, Pat                18 Holy Cross-NE          53.84      54.42   11  
                  26.53       54.42 (27.89)                                        
  3 Fagerholm, Peter C        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.20   10  
                  26.98       55.20 (28.22)                                        
  4 Vesey, Ben J              22 Holy Cross-NE          56.43      57.65    9  
                  28.15       57.65 (29.50)                                        
  5 Swann, Aaron M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.85    8  
                  28.32       58.85 (30.53)                                        
  6 Milligan, Archie G        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.60    7  
                  28.35       59.60 (31.25)                                        
  7 Whittington, Chris S      20 Clark                  56.38    1:01.11    6  
                  28.35     1:01.11 (32.76)                                        
  8 Olson, Matthew S          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:02.88  
                  30.16     1:02.88 (32.72)                                        
  9 O'Neil, Griffin J         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:06.71  
                  33.07     1:06.71 (33.64)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Julianna M        20 Holy Cross-NE        1:08.06    1:08.60   13  
                  32.54     1:08.60 (36.06)                                        
  2 Pawlak, Katherine A       21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:08.84   11  
                  32.51     1:08.84 (36.33)                                        
  3 Ross, Elinor M            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.11   10  
                  32.71     1:11.11 (38.40)                                        
  4 Yu, Emily                 19 Holy Cross-NE        1:12.04    1:11.49    9  
                  34.24     1:11.49 (37.25)                                        
  5 Fenton, Liz A             19 Holy Cross-NE        1:12.55    1:15.10    8  
                  34.91     1:15.10 (40.19)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:15.48    7  
                  35.81     1:15.48 (39.67)                                        
  7 Macedo, Sydney M          21 Clark                1:15.02    1:17.27    6  
                  36.41     1:17.27 (40.86)                                        
  8 Macleod, K.C. C           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:17.55    5  
                  36.64     1:17.55 (40.91)                                        
  9 Chretien, Sophie A        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:17.83  
                  35.52     1:17.83 (42.31)                                        
 10 Chase, Sophie L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:18.97  
                  37.38     1:18.97 (41.59)                                        
 11 Yuen, Adrianna Y          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:19.10  
                  36.94     1:19.10 (42.16)                                        
 12 Contreau, Eva T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:19.27  
                  37.93     1:19.27 (41.34)                                        
 13 Landsittel, Kenzie G      19 Clark                1:19.82    1:22.57    4  
                  38.44     1:22.57 (44.13)                                        
 14 Dominici, Katie E         20 Clark                1:20.00    1:26.04    3  
                  39.93     1:26.04 (46.11)                                        
 15 Cownie, Bella C           20 Clark                1:20.00    1:26.45    2  
                  41.33     1:26.45 (45.12)                                        
 16 Blair, Aislin M           20 Clark                1:26.86   x1:27.82  
                  40.33     1:27.82 (47.49)                                        
 -- Walting, Greta E          19 Holy Cross-NE        1:06.84         DQ  
                  31.77          DQ (35.70)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nascimben, Charlie M      19 Holy Cross-NE          59.21    1:00.29   13  
                  27.91     1:00.29 (32.38)                                        
  2 Nascimben, John P         21 Holy Cross-NE        1:02.12    1:01.94   11  
                  29.63     1:01.94 (32.31)                                        
  3 Scholz, Eric F            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.77   10  
                  29.02     1:02.77 (33.75)                                        
  4 Milligan, Fraser H        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.13    9  
                  29.91     1:03.13 (33.22)                                        
  5 Aguirre, Austin P         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.17    8  
                  30.21     1:03.17 (32.96)                                        
  6 Porto, Anthony J          22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.19    7  
                  29.91     1:03.19 (33.28)                                        
  7 Lyon, Ashton H            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:04.33  
                  29.94     1:04.33 (34.39)                                        
  8 Henry, Roman V            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:05.40  
                  30.47     1:05.40 (34.93)                                        
  9 Duryea, Jack R            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:05.47  
                  30.43     1:05.47 (35.04)                                        
 10 Krause, Owen M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:05.65  
                  30.66     1:05.65 (34.99)                                        
 11 Segui, Matthew D          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:05.77  
                  31.25     1:05.77 (34.52)                                        
 12 Bielecki, Alex V          19 Clark                1:05.43    1:06.08    6  
                  31.12     1:06.08 (34.96)                                        
 13 Budde, Eli T              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:06.15  
                  31.35     1:06.15 (34.80)                                        
 14 Carroll, John C           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:06.20  
                  30.02     1:06.20 (36.18)                                        
 15 Seeger, Cole A            20 Holy Cross-NE        1:05.36    1:06.32    5  
                  31.42     1:06.32 (34.90)                                        
 16 Jeong, BK B               22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:06.88  
                  31.79     1:06.88 (35.09)                                        
 17 Lydon, Andrew J           20 Holy Cross-NE        1:08.83    1:08.95    4  
                  31.74     1:08.95 (37.21)                                        
 18 Hurst, Bora J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:10.66  
                  32.55     1:10.66 (38.11)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      24.84   13  
  2 Foltz, Morgan O           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.56   11  
  3 Burgess, Rowan            20 Holy Cross-NE          26.44      26.12   10  
  4 Patriarca, Cayce A        20 Holy Cross-NE          25.92      26.13    9  
  5 Piasecki, Maddi J         20 Holy Cross-NE          26.37      26.15    8  
  6 Kelly, Rose E             21 Holy Cross-NE          26.41      26.57    7  
  7 Kolb, Leah C              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.59    6  
  8 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.66    5  
  9 Franz, Keira R            17 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x26.95  
 10 Nowak, Monika T           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.09  
 11 Callaghan, Anna           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.26  
 12 Bonistalli, Dani D        21 Holy Cross-NE          27.22     x27.32  
 13 Cloonan, Lily A           22 Holy Cross-NE          27.36     x27.55  
 14 Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A    19 Clark                  27.22      27.87    4  
 15 Walker, Taylor T          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x28.02  
 16 Pinn, Mary E              21 Holy Cross-NE          26.77     x28.33  
 17 Barkow, Lili M            19 Clark                  27.84      28.50    3  
 18 Ward, Evelyn M            19 Clark                  30.52      31.39    2  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney F        23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      21.73   13  
  2 Ambala, Atu O             20 Clark                  22.33      21.96   11  
  3 Brennan, Michael          21 Holy Cross-NE          22.80      22.65   10  
  4 Brazer, Jack B            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.74    9  
  5 Bagumyan, Gor A           20 Clark                  21.59      22.75    8  
  6 Hess, Rory                18 Holy Cross-NE          22.80      23.06    7  
  7 Puksta, John J            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.07    6  
  8 MacLeod, David S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.16    5  
  9 Shea, Matthew J           21 Holy Cross-NE          22.83      23.22    4  
 10 Bowers, Griffin           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x23.83  
 11 Helmuth, Cory L           22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x23.89  
 12 Grieco, Matthew X         20 Holy Cross-NE          23.63      24.02    3  
 13 Sucov, Evan C             19 Clark                  25.27      25.29    2  
 14 Wilson, Robbie S          20 Clark                  28.10      28.89    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scamby, Ciara             18 Holy Cross-NE         214.90     214.10   13  
  2 Cerulli, Katelyn E        19 Holy Cross-NE         232.80     201.20   11  
  3 Bryant, Abbey R           20 Holy Cross-NE         238.19     201.10   10  
  4 Feeley, Adelle            19 Holy Cross-NE         225.51     177.55    9  
  5 Johnson, Sarah E          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     162.35    8  
  6 Hall, Cai L               20 Clark                     NP     153.20    7  
  7 Corrente, Val E           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     151.75    6  
  8 Gilmartin, Anna R         21 Clark                     NP     142.85    5  
  9 Vandergrift, Jordyn T     20 Holy Cross-NE         246.82    x137.25  
 10 Freitas, Madelaine R      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     108.65    4  
 11 LeBlanc, Samantha            Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     100.50    3  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mocznyski, Justin M       22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     232.85   13  
  2 Clow, Chris M             19 Holy Cross-NE         197.75     161.85   11  
  3 Dalton, Troy F            20 Holy Cross-NE         195.60     160.55   10  
  4 Seehushai, Jared A        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     154.15    9  
  5 Masiero, Cole                Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     121.85    8  
  6 Yasan, Alex K             21 Clark                 186.70     104.40    7  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 3:55.00    4:09.24   26  
     1) Saladin, Katy J 21              2) Walting, Greta E 19            
     3) Fenton, Liz A 19                4) Chanin, Ayden M 19             
                  30.53   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:33.88 (31.35)   2:09.86 (1:07.33)
        2:38.98 (29.12)   3:14.60 (1:04.74)     3:40.83 (26.23)     4:09.24 (54.64)
  2 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 3:57.58    4:10.07   22  
     1) Berry, Ginger 19                2) Bender, Julianna M 20          
     3) Piasecki, Maddi J 20            4) Burgess, Rowan 20              
                  30.84   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:36.22 (32.93)   2:12.93 (1:09.64)
        2:41.96 (29.03)   3:14.54 (1:01.61)     3:40.94 (26.40)     4:10.07 (55.53)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    4:13.31   20  
     1) Kolb, Leah C 18                 2) Pawlak, Katherine A 21         
     3) Royce-Roll, Willal H 18         4) Sykes, Molly E 21              
                  31.75   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:38.62 (32.28)   2:16.00 (1:09.66)
        2:44.75 (28.75)   3:17.49 (1:01.49)     3:44.42 (26.93)     4:13.31 (55.82)
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                      NT   x4:19.07  
     1) Bonistalli, Dani D 21           2) Yu, Emily 19                   
     3) Westfall, Ava 18                4) Patriarca, Cayce A 20          
                  32.23   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:39.01 (33.57)   2:16.62 (1:11.18)
        2:45.23 (28.61)   3:19.10 (1:02.48)     3:47.02 (27.92)     4:19.07 (59.97)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    4:21.64   18  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S 21         2) Ross, Elinor M 19              
     3) Foltz, Morgan O 19              4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 21       
                  32.28   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:40.88 (33.66)   2:19.26 (1:12.04)
        2:49.08 (29.82)   3:23.76 (1:04.50)     3:51.19 (27.43)     4:21.64 (57.88)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x4:24.41  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 18              2) Macleod, K.C. C 18             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 21           4) Franz, Keira R 17              
                  32.03   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:41.14 (36.36)   2:21.99 (1:17.21)
        2:51.49 (29.50)   3:25.78 (1:03.79)     3:53.41 (27.63)     4:24.41 (58.63)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x4:31.98  
     1) Dino, Audrey M 18               2) Contreau, Eva T 19             
     3) Harter, Rayna L 21              4) Dimascolo, Lada I 18           
                  32.67   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:45.74 (38.24)   2:26.44 (1:18.94)
        2:58.71 (32.27)   3:33.40 (1:06.96)     4:01.79 (28.39)     4:31.98 (58.58)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             4:25.00    4:33.25   16  
     1) Munjar, Emily F 18              2) Macedo, Sydney M 21            
     3) Walsh, Annemaire S 19           4) McLeod, Hannah R 20            
                  30.85   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:40.21 (36.97)   2:20.47 (1:17.23)
        2:51.82 (31.35)   3:31.07 (1:10.60)     4:00.30 (29.23)   4:33.25 (1:02.18)
  9 Clark University  'B'                             4:35.00    4:57.96   14  
     1) Gustavsson, Isabel A 18         2) Landsittel, Kenzie G 19        
     3) Blair, Aislin M 20              4) Dominici, Katie E 20           
                  38.41   1:19.14 (1:19.14)     1:56.10 (36.96)   2:40.24 (1:21.10)
        3:15.27 (35.03)   3:56.94 (1:16.70)     4:25.94 (29.00)   4:57.96 (1:01.02)
 10 Clark University  'C'                             4:40.00   x5:05.39  
     1) Barkow, Lili M 19               2) Cownie, Bella C 20             
     3) Kochensparger, Sydney K 18      4) Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A 19      
                  37.86   1:18.06 (1:18.06)     1:59.28 (41.22)   2:45.04 (1:26.98)
        3:18.96 (33.92)   4:01.36 (1:16.32)     4:32.05 (30.69)   5:05.39 (1:04.03)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:35.06   26  
     1) Williams, Sidney F 23           2) Puksta, John J 20              
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 20               4) Fagerholm, Peter C 21          
                  25.16       51.64 (51.64)     1:21.20 (29.56)   1:54.75 (1:03.11)
        2:18.93 (24.18)     2:46.60 (51.85)     3:09.49 (22.89)     3:35.06 (48.46)
  2 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 3:27.62    3:36.34   22  
     1) Walsh, Pat 18                   2) Nascimben, Charlie M 19        
     3) Brennan, Michael 21             4) Shea, Matthew J 21             
                  26.59       54.23 (54.23)     1:22.34 (28.11)     1:53.95 (59.72)
        2:18.19 (24.24)     2:46.82 (52.87)     3:10.04 (23.22)     3:36.34 (49.52)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:43.38   20  
     1) Swann, Aaron M 20               2) Scholz, Eric F 22              
     3) Shriner, Matthew D 22           4) Buglino, Donald F 21           
                  27.87       58.08 (58.08)     1:27.13 (29.05)   2:01.02 (1:02.94)
        2:26.18 (25.16)     2:54.05 (53.03)     3:17.05 (23.00)     3:43.38 (49.33)
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                      NT    3:44.58   18  
     1) Vesey, Ben J 22                 2) Nascimben, John P 21           
     3) Hess, Rory 18                   4) Maher, Spencer N 19            
                  28.21       58.05 (58.05)     1:26.91 (28.86)   2:00.61 (1:02.56)
        2:25.88 (25.27)     2:54.28 (53.67)     3:18.37 (24.09)     3:44.58 (50.30)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:45.43  
     1) Milligan, Archie G 21           2) Aguirre, Austin P 19           
     3) Buda, Henry T 21                4) Brazer, Jack B 19              
                  28.60       59.48 (59.48)     1:28.58 (29.10)   2:01.26 (1:01.78)
        2:26.10 (24.84)     2:55.34 (54.08)     3:18.62 (23.28)     3:45.43 (50.09)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             3:47.00    3:52.61   16  
     1) Whittington, Chris S 20         2) Ambala, Atu O 20               
     3) Twyman, Bernave M 20            4) Bagumyan, Gor A 20             
                  29.35   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:31.96 (28.98)   2:04.40 (1:01.42)
        2:31.08 (26.68)     3:00.96 (56.56)     3:25.59 (24.63)     3:52.61 (51.65)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x3:53.02  
     1) Olson, Matthew S 21             2) Milligan, Fraser H 19          
     3) Thomas, Christopher H 20        4) Greenfield, Aidan 18           
                  30.30   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:32.79 (30.13)   2:06.90 (1:04.24)
        2:32.77 (25.87)     3:03.91 (57.01)     3:26.99 (23.08)     3:53.02 (49.11)
  8 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                      NT   x3:58.75  
     1) Fletcher, Will 18               2) Seeger, Cole A 20              
     3) O'Brien, Brendan 18             4) Grieco, Matthew X 20           
                  29.93   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:33.62 (31.01)   2:08.62 (1:06.01)
        2:34.51 (25.89)     3:04.30 (55.68)     3:29.62 (25.32)     3:58.75 (54.45)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   x4:03.08  
     1) Duryea, Jack R 18               2) Lyon, Ashton H 20              
     3) Hurst, Bora J 18                4) Porto, Anthony J 22            
                  31.61   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:34.21 (29.51)   2:10.71 (1:06.01)
        2:38.19 (27.48)   3:11.68 (1:00.97)     3:36.29 (24.61)     4:03.08 (51.40)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             3:55.00    4:03.80   14  
     1) Compton, Rowan A 18             2) Bielecki, Alex V 19            
     3) Broderick, Dan J 21             4) Sucov, Evan C 19               
                  30.56   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:32.93 (30.56)   2:07.45 (1:05.08)
        2:34.65 (27.20)     3:07.17 (59.72)     3:34.96 (27.79)     4:03.80 (56.63)
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chanin, Ayden M           19 Holy Cross-NE             NT   11:05.01   13  
                  29.80     1:02.44 (32.64)     1:35.99 (33.55)     2:09.61 (33.62)
        2:42.91 (33.30)     3:16.52 (33.61)     3:49.94 (33.42)     4:23.44 (33.50)
        4:57.34 (33.90)     5:31.09 (33.75)     6:05.20 (34.11)     6:39.11 (33.91)
        7:13.19 (34.08)     7:47.01 (33.82)     8:20.99 (33.98)     8:54.78 (33.79)
        9:28.40 (33.62)    10:01.57 (33.17)    10:34.24 (32.67)    11:05.01 (30.77)
  2 Walsh, Fiona M            19 Holy Cross-NE       11:07.95   11:07.90   11  
                  30.69     1:03.39 (32.70)     1:36.59 (33.20)     2:09.29 (32.70)
        2:42.29 (33.00)     3:15.77 (33.48)     3:49.61 (33.84)     4:23.70 (34.09)
        4:57.46 (33.76)     5:31.30 (33.84)     6:05.20 (33.90)     6:39.10 (33.90)
        7:12.97 (33.87)     7:46.92 (33.95)     8:20.84 (33.92)     8:54.85 (34.01)
        9:28.63 (33.78)    10:01.59 (32.96)    10:35.13 (33.54)    11:07.90 (32.77)
  3 Turner, Anna              20 Holy Cross-NE       11:07.74   11:21.05   10  
                  30.65     1:03.61 (32.96)     1:37.50 (33.89)     2:11.86 (34.36)
        2:46.91 (35.05)     3:21.32 (34.41)     3:55.99 (34.67)     4:30.82 (34.83)
        5:05.45 (34.63)     5:40.10 (34.65)     6:14.76 (34.66)     6:49.25 (34.49)
        7:23.89 (34.64)     7:58.26 (34.37)     8:32.32 (34.06)     9:06.26 (33.94)
        9:40.50 (34.24)    10:14.46 (33.96)    10:48.44 (33.98)    11:21.05 (32.61)
  4 Dimascolo, Lada I         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:25.09    9  
                  30.34     1:03.31 (32.97)     1:37.07 (33.76)     2:11.10 (34.03)
        2:45.70 (34.60)     3:19.87 (34.17)     3:54.44 (34.57)     4:29.16 (34.72)
        5:03.82 (34.66)     5:38.56 (34.74)     6:13.42 (34.86)     6:48.17 (34.75)
        7:23.04 (34.87)     7:57.77 (34.73)     8:32.42 (34.65)     9:06.93 (34.51)
        9:42.19 (35.26)    10:17.11 (34.92)    10:51.49 (34.38)    11:25.09 (33.60)
  5 Phelan, Colleen           20 Holy Cross-NE       11:47.01   11:51.36    8  
                  31.81     1:06.75 (34.94)     1:41.81 (35.06)     2:17.04 (35.23)
        2:52.40 (35.36)     3:27.80 (35.40)     4:03.39 (35.59)     4:38.90 (35.51)
        5:14.51 (35.61)     5:50.04 (35.53)     6:25.90 (35.86)     7:01.45 (35.55)
        7:37.24 (35.79)     8:13.06 (35.82)     8:48.68 (35.62)     9:24.29 (35.61)
        9:59.90 (35.61)    10:35.33 (35.43)    11:13.21 (37.88)    11:51.36 (38.15)
  6 Brownell, Jennifer S      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:02.29    7  
                  31.63     1:05.86 (34.23)     1:40.83 (34.97)     2:16.36 (35.53)
        2:52.38 (36.02)     3:28.50 (36.12)     4:04.84 (36.34)     4:41.59 (36.75)
        5:18.45 (36.86)     5:55.99 (37.54)     6:32.60 (36.61)     7:09.63 (37.03)
        7:46.89 (37.26)     8:23.77 (36.88)     9:01.63 (37.86)     9:38.79 (37.16)
       10:14.93 (36.14)    10:51.50 (36.57)    11:27.51 (36.01)    12:02.29 (34.78)
  7 Stevens, Kirsten A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:13.29    6  
                  31.90     1:06.30 (34.40)     1:41.89 (35.59)     2:18.11 (36.22)
        2:55.06 (36.95)     3:32.44 (37.38)     4:10.05 (37.61)     4:47.90 (37.85)
        5:26.04 (38.14)     6:03.67 (37.63)     6:41.61 (37.94)     7:18.52 (36.91)
        7:55.32 (36.80)     8:32.45 (37.13)     9:09.75 (37.30)     9:46.91 (37.16)
       10:24.85 (37.94)    11:01.61 (36.76)    11:37.65 (36.04)    12:13.29 (35.64)
  8 Buda, Lucy E              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:26.81    5  
                  31.73     1:05.95 (34.22)     1:41.74 (35.79)     2:18.44 (36.70)
        2:55.51 (37.07)     3:32.94 (37.43)     4:10.75 (37.81)     4:48.33 (37.58)
        5:26.56 (38.23)     6:04.63 (38.07)     6:43.09 (38.46)     7:21.33 (38.24)
        7:59.72 (38.39)     8:38.34 (38.62)     9:17.05 (38.71)     9:55.95 (38.90)
       10:34.15 (38.20)    11:12.28 (38.13)    11:50.35 (38.07)    12:26.81 (36.46)
  9 McLeod, Hannah R          20 Clark               12:45.74   12:58.53    4  
                  32.34     1:08.31 (35.97)     1:46.02 (37.71)     2:24.47 (38.45)
        3:03.43 (38.96)     3:42.55 (39.12)     4:21.82 (39.27)     5:00.96 (39.14)
        5:40.94 (39.98)     6:21.53 (40.59)     7:01.83 (40.30)     7:42.28 (40.45)
        8:22.22 (39.94)     9:02.44 (40.22)     9:42.42 (39.98)    10:22.37 (39.95)
       11:02.48 (40.11)    11:41.24 (38.76)    12:20.25 (39.01)    12:58.53 (38.28)
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Pat                18 Holy Cross-NE       10:01.66    9:55.25   13  
                  26.03       54.82 (28.79)     1:24.82 (30.00)     1:54.73 (29.91)
        2:24.74 (30.01)     2:54.89 (30.15)     3:25.07 (30.18)     3:55.32 (30.25)
        4:25.81 (30.49)     4:55.85 (30.04)     5:26.09 (30.24)     5:56.53 (30.44)
        6:26.81 (30.28)     6:57.05 (30.24)     7:27.33 (30.28)     7:57.15 (29.82)
        8:26.96 (29.81)     8:56.92 (29.96)     9:26.55 (29.63)     9:55.25 (28.70)
  2 Moscetti, Luca            20 Holy Cross-NE       10:20.97   10:21.48   11  
                  27.25       57.23 (29.98)     1:27.54 (30.31)     1:58.19 (30.65)
        2:29.29 (31.10)     3:00.68 (31.39)     3:31.69 (31.01)     4:02.99 (31.30)
        4:34.53 (31.54)     5:05.78 (31.25)     5:37.22 (31.44)     6:08.60 (31.38)
        6:40.33 (31.73)     7:12.22 (31.89)     7:44.09 (31.87)     8:16.54 (32.45)
        8:47.41 (30.87)     9:19.66 (32.25)     9:50.97 (31.31)    10:21.48 (30.51)
  3 Buda, Henry T             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:35.67   10  
                  27.95       58.66 (30.71)     1:30.25 (31.59)     2:02.29 (32.04)
        2:34.85 (32.56)     3:07.06 (32.21)     3:39.64 (32.58)     4:12.09 (32.45)
        4:44.33 (32.24)     5:16.76 (32.43)     5:49.58 (32.82)     6:21.96 (32.38)
        6:54.60 (32.64)     7:26.72 (32.12)     7:59.07 (32.35)     8:31.11 (32.04)
        9:02.80 (31.69)     9:34.93 (32.13)    10:06.29 (31.36)    10:35.67 (29.38)
  4 Buglino, Donald F         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:39.98    9  
                  27.55       58.54 (30.99)     1:30.67 (32.13)     2:03.04 (32.37)
        2:35.86 (32.82)     3:08.64 (32.78)     3:41.65 (33.01)     4:14.63 (32.98)
        4:47.67 (33.04)     5:20.14 (32.47)     5:52.24 (32.10)     6:24.51 (32.27)
        6:57.11 (32.60)     7:30.10 (32.99)     8:02.75 (32.65)     8:35.14 (32.39)
        9:07.33 (32.19)     9:38.50 (31.17)    10:09.74 (31.24)    10:39.98 (30.24)
  5 Sullivan, Hunter C        20 Holy Cross-NE       11:00.16   10:40.41    8  
                  28.26       59.91 (31.65)     1:31.76 (31.85)     2:03.82 (32.06)
        2:35.80 (31.98)     3:08.27 (32.47)     3:40.71 (32.44)     4:13.38 (32.67)
        4:45.82 (32.44)     5:18.25 (32.43)     5:51.00 (32.75)     6:23.56 (32.56)
        6:56.64 (33.08)     7:29.53 (32.89)     8:02.20 (32.67)     8:35.19 (32.99)
        9:07.73 (32.54)     9:39.92 (32.19)    10:11.91 (31.99)    10:40.41 (28.50)
  6 Olson, Matthew S          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:44.85    7  
                  28.41       59.08 (30.67)     1:31.02 (31.94)     2:03.62 (32.60)
        2:35.93 (32.31)     3:08.37 (32.44)     3:40.66 (32.29)     4:13.26 (32.60)
        4:45.84 (32.58)     5:18.29 (32.45)     5:51.06 (32.77)     6:23.62 (32.56)
        6:56.47 (32.85)     7:29.18 (32.71)     8:01.97 (32.79)     8:34.78 (32.81)
        9:07.83 (33.05)     9:40.57 (32.74)    10:13.05 (32.48)    10:44.85 (31.80)
  7 Twyman, Bernave M         20 Clark               10:36.31   10:48.92    6  
                  28.23       59.60 (31.37)     1:31.68 (32.08)     2:04.48 (32.80)
        2:37.39 (32.91)     3:10.42 (33.03)     3:43.57 (33.15)     4:16.98 (33.41)
        4:50.18 (33.20)     5:23.33 (33.15)     5:56.33 (33.00)     6:29.37 (33.04)
        7:01.67 (32.30)     7:34.14 (32.47)     8:07.22 (33.08)     8:39.82 (32.60)
        9:12.69 (32.87)     9:44.96 (32.27)    10:17.22 (32.26)    10:48.92 (31.70)
  8 Milligan, Fraser H        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:52.18    5  
                  27.29       58.47 (31.18)     1:31.55 (33.08)     2:04.46 (32.91)
        2:37.72 (33.26)     3:10.53 (32.81)     3:43.86 (33.33)     4:17.33 (33.47)
        4:50.90 (33.57)     5:24.28 (33.38)     5:58.22 (33.94)     6:32.63 (34.41)
        7:06.42 (33.79)     7:39.61 (33.19)     8:13.24 (33.63)     8:46.19 (32.95)
        9:19.01 (32.82)     9:50.93 (31.92)    10:23.00 (32.07)    10:52.18 (29.18)
  9 Childers, Dwight G        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  x10:56.63  
                  27.53       58.42 (30.89)     1:30.77 (32.35)     2:03.96 (33.19)
        2:36.80 (32.84)     3:09.91 (33.11)     3:43.37 (33.46)     4:17.05 (33.68)
        4:51.42 (34.37)     5:25.73 (34.31)     5:59.07 (33.34)     6:32.54 (33.47)
        7:06.31 (33.77)     7:40.53 (34.22)     8:14.13 (33.60)     8:47.52 (33.39)
        9:20.67 (33.15)     9:53.56 (32.89)    10:26.24 (32.68)    10:56.63 (30.39)
 10 Milligan, Archie G        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  x10:56.66  
                  27.83       59.00 (31.17)     1:31.53 (32.53)     2:04.41 (32.88)
        2:37.60 (33.19)     3:10.78 (33.18)     3:44.30 (33.52)     4:17.74 (33.44)
        4:51.01 (33.27)     5:24.10 (33.09)     5:57.12 (33.02)     6:30.14 (33.02)
        7:03.66 (33.52)     7:37.14 (33.48)     8:11.16 (34.02)     8:45.23 (34.07)
        9:18.74 (33.51)     9:52.65 (33.91)    10:25.42 (32.77)    10:56.66 (31.24)
 11 Zuwallack, Angus W        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  x10:59.26  
                  28.89     1:00.39 (31.50)     1:33.10 (32.71)     2:06.09 (32.99)
        2:39.41 (33.32)     3:12.79 (33.38)     3:46.49 (33.70)     4:19.99 (33.50)
        4:53.79 (33.80)     5:27.86 (34.07)     6:01.66 (33.80)     6:34.99 (33.33)
        7:08.59 (33.60)     7:42.45 (33.86)     8:16.04 (33.59)     8:49.29 (33.25)
        9:22.24 (32.95)     9:55.33 (33.09)    10:28.17 (32.84)    10:59.26 (31.09)
 12 Bielecki, Alex V          19 Clark               11:00.00   11:00.01    4  
                  29.29     1:01.04 (31.75)     1:34.00 (32.96)     2:07.70 (33.70)
        2:41.88 (34.18)     3:15.22 (33.34)     3:49.26 (34.04)     4:23.02 (33.76)
        4:56.63 (33.61)     5:30.43 (33.80)     6:03.91 (33.48)     6:37.20 (33.29)
        7:10.64 (33.44)     7:43.63 (32.99)     8:17.46 (33.83)     8:50.23 (32.77)
        9:23.16 (32.93)     9:56.06 (32.90)    10:28.74 (32.68)    11:00.01 (31.27)
 13 Buckley, Evan J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  x11:17.55  
                  28.90     1:00.47 (31.57)     1:32.78 (32.31)     2:05.98 (33.20)
        2:39.97 (33.99)     3:14.28 (34.31)     3:48.58 (34.30)     4:22.91 (34.33)
        4:57.46 (34.55)     5:32.25 (34.79)     6:07.44 (35.19)     6:42.67 (35.23)
        7:17.22 (34.55)     7:51.75 (34.53)     8:26.91 (35.16)     9:01.48 (34.57)
        9:36.02 (34.54)    10:10.31 (34.29)    10:44.53 (34.22)    11:17.55 (33.02)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:51.76   26  
     1) Kolb, Leah C 18                 2) Pawlak, Katherine A 21         
     3) Royce-Roll, Willal H 18         4) Foltz, Morgan O 19             
                  28.60       59.68 (31.08)     1:27.11 (27.43)     1:51.76 (24.65)
  2 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                      NT    1:53.69   22  
     1) Berry, Ginger 19                2) Walting, Greta E 19            
     3) Piasecki, Maddi J 20            4) Burgess, Rowan 20              
                  30.06     1:00.57 (30.51)     1:28.28 (27.71)     1:53.69 (25.41)
  3 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 1:45.04    1:53.76   20  
     1) Saladin, Katy J 21              2) Bender, Julianna M 20          
     3) Fenton, Liz A 19                4) Chanin, Ayden M 19             
                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)     1:28.40 (27.71)     1:53.76 (25.36)
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                      NT   x1:55.74  
     1) Battagliese, Katie R 19         2) Yu, Emily 19                   
     3) Westfall, Ava 18                4) Patriarca, Cayce A 20          
                  30.83     1:03.33 (32.50)     1:30.60 (27.27)     1:55.74 (25.14)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:56.39   18  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 18              2) Ross, Elinor M 19              
     3) Sykes, Molly E 21               4) Franz, Keira R 17              
                  30.14     1:02.26 (32.12)     1:30.47 (28.21)     1:56.39 (25.92)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:58.95  
     1) Dino, Audrey M 18               2) MacDonald, Sarah A 21          
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 21        4) Dimascolo, Lada I 18           
                  30.05     1:04.10 (34.05)     1:32.86 (28.76)     1:58.95 (26.09)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:59.72  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S 21         2) Chretien, Sophie A 20          
     3) Chase, Sophie L 21              4) Nowak, Monika T 20             
                  30.15     1:04.15 (34.00)     1:32.74 (28.59)     1:59.72 (26.98)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             2:03.00    2:02.91   16  
     1) Munjar, Emily F 18              2) Macedo, Sydney M 21            
     3) Walsh, Annemaire S 19           4) McLeod, Hannah R 20            
                  29.17     1:05.41 (36.24)     1:35.76 (30.35)     2:02.91 (27.15)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   x2:06.10  
     1) Walker, Taylor T 18             2) Macleod, K.C. C 18             
     3) Harter, Rayna L 21              4) Buda, Lucy E 19                
                  32.69     1:08.50 (35.81)     1:38.01 (29.51)     2:06.10 (28.09)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             2:06.00    2:09.28   14  
     1) Chappell, Lily P 17             2) Landsittel, Kenzie G 19        
     3) Cownie, Bella C 20              4) Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A 19      
                  31.17     1:08.91 (37.74)     1:40.92 (32.01)     2:09.28 (28.36)
 11 Clark University  'C'                             2:12.00   x2:18.43  
     1) Gustavsson, Isabel A 18         2) Dominici, Katie E 20           
     3) Blair, Aislin M 20              4) Steffens, Carolyn S 19         
                  36.35     1:14.24 (37.89)     1:47.67 (33.43)     2:18.43 (30.76)
 12 Clark University  'D'                                  NT   x2:31.04  
     1) Kochensparger, Sydney K 18      2) Chaparian, Beiyna 19           
     3) Barkow, Lili M 19               4) Ross, Hannah Z 19              
                  36.56     1:22.86 (46.30)     1:56.46 (33.60)     2:31.04 (34.58)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:36.82   26  
     1) Williams, Sidney F 23           2) Puksta, John J 20              
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 20               4) Fagerholm, Peter C 21          
                  23.21       51.61 (28.40)     1:15.21 (23.60)     1:36.82 (21.61)
  2 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 1:34.79    1:41.04   22  
     1) Walsh, Pat 18                   2) Nascimben, Charlie M 19        
     3) Brennan, Michael 21             4) Shea, Matthew J 21             
                  26.03       53.08 (27.05)     1:17.97 (24.89)     1:41.04 (23.07)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:41.48   20  
     1) Swann, Aaron M 20               2) Scholz, Eric F 22              
     3) Shriner, Matthew D 22           4) Brazer, Jack B 19              
                  27.22       55.05 (27.83)     1:19.17 (24.12)     1:41.48 (22.31)
  4 Clark University  'A'                             1:45.00    1:42.48   18  
     1) Whittington, Chris S 20         2) Ambala, Atu O 20               
     3) Twyman, Bernave M 20            4) Bagumyan, Gor A 20             
                  27.19       55.10 (27.91)     1:20.18 (25.08)     1:42.48 (22.30)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   x1:43.99  
     1) Greenfield, Aidan 18            2) Lyon, Ashton H 20              
     3) Hurst, Bora J 18                4) Duryea, Jack R 18              
                  26.72       55.05 (28.33)     1:21.15 (26.10)     1:43.99 (22.84)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:44.57  
     1) Helmuth, Cory L 22              2) Aguirre, Austin P 19           
     3) Buda, Henry T 21                4) Buglino, Donald F 21           
                  28.83       58.05 (29.22)     1:21.91 (23.86)     1:44.57 (22.66)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:45.15  
     1) Milligan, Archie G 21           2) Porto, Anthony J 22            
     3) Thomas, Christopher H 20        4) MacLeod, David S 19            
                  28.04       56.53 (28.49)     1:22.16 (25.63)     1:45.15 (22.99)
  8 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                      NT    1:45.25   16  
     1) Vesey, Ben J 22                 2) Nascimben, John P 21           
     3) Hess, Rory 18                   4) Grieco, Matthew X 20           
                  27.53       56.46 (28.93)     1:21.48 (25.02)     1:45.25 (23.77)
  9 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                      NT   x1:46.73  
     1) Fletcher, Will 18               2) Lydon, Andrew J 20             
     3) O'Brien, Brendan 18             4) Seeger, Cole A 20              
                  27.09       57.97 (30.88)     1:23.30 (25.33)     1:46.73 (23.43)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                 NT   x1:48.23  
     1) Olson, Matthew S 21             2) Milligan, Fraser H 19          
     3) Budde, Eli T 19                 4) Bowers, Griffin 19             
                  29.46       58.22 (28.76)     1:25.15 (26.93)     1:48.23 (23.08)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                 NT   x1:48.58  
     1) Henry, Roman V 19               2) Krause, Owen M 20              
     3) Jeong, BK B 22                  4) Buckley, Evan J 21             
                  29.41       59.34 (29.93)     1:24.34 (25.00)     1:48.58 (24.24)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'                 NT   x1:48.94  
     1) Childers, Dwight G 19           2) Carroll, John C 21             
     3) Segui, Matthew D 19             4) O'Neil, Griffin J 21           
                  29.94       58.93 (28.99)     1:24.72 (25.79)     1:48.94 (24.22)
 13 Clark University  'B'                             1:50.00    1:51.64   14  
     1) Tedesco, Lucas I 19             2) Bielecki, Alex V 19            
     3) Broderick, Dan J 21             4) Sucov, Evan C 19               
                  30.69     1:00.30 (29.61)     1:26.48 (26.18)     1:51.64 (25.16)
 14 Clark University  'C'                             1:55.00   x2:00.28  
     1) Compton, Rowan A 18             2) Broderick, Tyler D 19          
     3) Wilson, Robbie S 20             4) Scudere-Weiss, Jonah R 19      
                  29.72     1:01.67 (31.95)     1:31.89 (30.22)     2:00.28 (28.39)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foltz, Morgan O           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.31   13  
                  26.32       54.31 (27.99)                                        
  2 Chanin, Ayden M           19 Holy Cross-NE          53.47      54.44   11  
                  26.49       54.44 (27.95)                                        
  3 Pawlak, Katherine A       21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.46   10  
                  26.21       54.46 (28.25)                                        
  4 Walting, Greta E          19 Holy Cross-NE          56.01      56.29    9  
                  26.74       56.29 (29.55)                                        
  5 Sykes, Molly E            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.65    8  
                  27.41       56.65 (29.24)                                        
  6 Kolb, Leah C              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.95    7  
                  26.33       56.95 (30.62)                                        
  7 Goggin, Maddy F           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x57.51  
                  27.80       57.51 (29.71)                                        
  8 Franz, Keira R            17 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x58.01  
                  27.42       58.01 (30.59)                                        
  9 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x58.09  
                  27.93       58.09 (30.16)                                        
 10 Patriarca, Cayce A        20 Holy Cross-NE          57.38      58.22    6  
                  27.54       58.22 (30.68)                                        
 11 Nowak, Monika T           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x58.99  
                  28.24       58.99 (30.75)                                        
 12 Kelly, Rose E             21 Holy Cross-NE          59.00      59.61    5  
                  28.40       59.61 (31.21)                                        
 13 Macleod, K.C. C           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x59.85  
                  28.42       59.85 (31.43)                                        
 14 Cloonan, Lily A           22 Holy Cross-NE        1:00.00   x1:00.51  
                  28.50     1:00.51 (32.01)                                        
 15 Pinn, Mary E              21 Holy Cross-NE          57.48   x1:00.54  
                  28.59     1:00.54 (31.95)                                        
 16 Walker, Taylor T          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:01.41  
                  29.42     1:01.41 (31.99)                                        
 17 Dominici, Katie E         20 Clark                1:00.82    1:01.67    4  
                  29.39     1:01.67 (32.28)                                        
 18 Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A    19 Clark                1:01.80    1:02.17    3  
                  29.37     1:02.17 (32.80)                                        
 19 Steffens, Carolyn S       19 Clark                1:10.54    1:07.31    2  
                  31.04     1:07.31 (36.27)                                        
 20 Ward, Evelyn M            19 Clark                1:11.32    1:07.68    1  
                  33.51     1:07.68 (34.17)                                        
 21 Chaparian, Beiyna         19 Clark                1:08.56   x1:09.62  
                  32.80     1:09.62 (36.82)                                        
 22 Contreau, Eva T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:10.14  
                  32.65     1:10.14 (37.49)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney F        23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      47.11   13  
                  22.71       47.11 (24.40)                                        
  2 Ambala, Atu O             20 Clark                  49.30      47.98   11  
                  23.06       47.98 (24.92)                                        
  3 Nascimben, Charlie M      19 Holy Cross-NE          48.82      48.67   10  
                  23.51       48.67 (25.16)                                        
  4 Puksta, John J            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      50.01    9  
                  24.05       50.01 (25.96)                                        
  5 Maher, Spencer N          19 Holy Cross-NE          50.11      50.32    8  
                  24.19       50.32 (26.13)                                        
  6 Bagumyan, Gor A           20 Clark                  48.07      50.34    7  
                  24.01       50.34 (26.33)                                        
  7 Scholz, Eric F            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      50.99    6  
                  24.34       50.99 (26.65)                                        
  8 Duryea, Jack R            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.33    5  
                  24.42       51.33 (26.91)                                        
  9 Grieco, Matthew X         20 Holy Cross-NE          51.32      51.49    4  
                  24.87       51.49 (26.62)                                        
 10 Brazer, Jack B            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x51.56  
                  24.46       51.56 (27.10)                                        
 11 MacLeod, David S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x51.57  
                  24.21       51.57 (27.36)                                        
 12 Shea, Matthew J           21 Holy Cross-NE          49.74      52.06    3  
                  24.12       52.06 (27.94)                                        
 13 Helmuth, Cory L           22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x53.46  
                  25.46       53.46 (28.00)                                        
 14 Lydon, Andrew J           20 Holy Cross-NE          53.06     x54.10  
                  25.55       54.10 (28.55)                                        
 15 Carroll, John C           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x54.30  
                  25.53       54.30 (28.77)                                        
 16 Broderick, Tyler D        19 Clark                  57.80      56.20    2  
                  26.08       56.20 (30.12)                                        
 17 Sucov, Evan C             19 Clark                  57.57      57.62    1  
                  27.57       57.62 (30.05)                                        
 18 Wilson, Robbie S          20 Clark                1:05.66   x1:04.79  
                  30.77     1:04.79 (34.02)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saladin, Katy J           21 Holy Cross-NE        2:10.90    2:12.77   13  
                  31.59     1:05.31 (33.72)     1:39.20 (33.89)     2:12.77 (33.57)
  2 Westfall, Ava             18 Holy Cross-NE        2:14.79    2:13.45   11  
                  31.94     1:06.00 (34.06)     1:40.57 (34.57)     2:13.45 (32.88)
  3 Berry, Ginger             19 Holy Cross-NE        2:13.25    2:13.79   10  
                  31.29     1:04.77 (33.48)     1:39.35 (34.58)     2:13.79 (34.44)
  4 Munjar, Emily F           18 Clark                2:15.00    2:17.08    9  
                  31.94     1:06.50 (34.56)     1:41.80 (35.30)     2:17.08 (35.28)
  5 Battagliese, Katie R      19 Holy Cross-NE        2:19.50    2:19.95    8  
                  33.39     1:08.92 (35.53)     1:45.47 (36.55)     2:19.95 (34.48)
  6 Callaghan, Anna           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:20.41    7  
                  32.33     1:07.60 (35.27)     1:44.08 (36.48)     2:20.41 (36.33)
  7 Dino, Audrey M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:23.00    6  
                  33.55     1:08.83 (35.28)     1:45.31 (36.48)     2:23.00 (37.69)
  8 Harter, Rayna L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:24.90    5  
                  34.04     1:10.54 (36.50)     1:48.08 (37.54)     2:24.90 (36.82)
  9 Brownell, Jennifer S      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:25.70    4  
                  33.83     1:10.67 (36.84)     1:49.28 (38.61)     2:25.70 (36.42)
 10 Chappell, Lily P          17 Clark                2:24.00    2:26.42    3  
                  33.55     1:10.43 (36.88)     1:48.83 (38.40)     2:26.42 (37.59)
 11 Swartz, Caitlyn M         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:30.07  
                  34.68     1:12.09 (37.41)     1:51.32 (39.23)     2:30.07 (38.75)
 12 Gustavsson, Isabel A      18 Clark                2:40.00    2:47.49    2  
                  39.36     1:22.46 (43.10)     2:06.00 (43.54)     2:47.49 (41.49)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Pat                18 Holy Cross-NE        1:56.08    1:58.66   13  
                  27.73       57.99 (30.26)     1:29.04 (31.05)     1:58.66 (29.62)
  2 Fagerholm, Peter C        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:59.29   11  
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)     1:29.44 (30.55)     1:59.29 (29.85)
  3 Vesey, Ben J              22 Holy Cross-NE        2:02.37    2:03.75   10  
                  29.33     1:00.84 (31.51)     1:32.40 (31.56)     2:03.75 (31.35)
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.71    9  
                  29.44     1:01.35 (31.91)     1:33.94 (32.59)     2:05.71 (31.77)
  5 Swann, Aaron M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.03    8  
                  29.61     1:01.98 (32.37)     1:34.75 (32.77)     2:07.03 (32.28)
  6 Milligan, Archie G        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:08.54    7  
                  28.99     1:00.75 (31.76)     1:34.39 (33.64)     2:08.54 (34.15)
  7 O'Brien, Brendan          18 Holy Cross-NE        2:11.00    2:11.24    6  
                  31.30     1:04.40 (33.10)     1:37.84 (33.44)     2:11.24 (33.40)
  8 O'Neil, Griffin J         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:14.30  
                  31.37     1:05.32 (33.95)     1:40.03 (34.71)     2:14.30 (34.27)
  9 Fletcher, Will            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:10.84    2:14.94    5  
                  31.17     1:05.52 (34.35)     1:40.77 (35.25)     2:14.94 (34.17)
 10 Whittington, Chris S      20 Clark                2:20.00    2:22.78    4  
                  30.52     1:06.72 (36.20)     1:45.19 (38.47)     2:22.78 (37.59)
 11 Tedesco, Lucas I          19 Clark                2:30.00    2:26.48    3  
                  32.56     1:08.43 (35.87)     1:46.41 (37.98)     2:26.48 (40.07)
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Anna              20 Holy Cross-NE        5:23.74    5:21.65   13  
                  29.15     1:01.10 (31.95)     1:33.29 (32.19)     2:05.64 (32.35)
        2:38.04 (32.40)     3:10.54 (32.50)     3:43.33 (32.79)     4:16.41 (33.08)
        4:49.69 (33.28)     5:21.65 (31.96)                                        
  2 Walsh, Fiona M            19 Holy Cross-NE        5:29.56    5:25.28   11  
                  29.57     1:01.18 (31.61)     1:33.37 (32.19)     2:06.26 (32.89)
        2:39.06 (32.80)     3:11.89 (32.83)     3:45.42 (33.53)     4:19.57 (34.15)
        4:53.07 (33.50)     5:25.28 (32.21)                                        
  3 Dimascolo, Lada I         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:26.90   10  
                  29.86     1:02.24 (32.38)     1:35.24 (33.00)     2:08.48 (33.24)
        2:41.52 (33.04)     3:14.94 (33.42)     3:48.56 (33.62)     4:22.21 (33.65)
        4:55.76 (33.55)     5:26.90 (31.14)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy           19 Holy Cross-NE        5:22.00    5:27.00    9  
                  29.74     1:02.35 (32.61)     1:35.59 (33.24)     2:09.21 (33.62)
        2:43.15 (33.94)     3:17.37 (34.22)     3:50.60 (33.23)     4:23.65 (33.05)
        4:56.09 (32.44)     5:27.00 (30.91)                                        
  5 Burgess, Rowan            20 Holy Cross-NE        5:37.54    5:35.92    8  
                  29.73     1:01.72 (31.99)     1:34.41 (32.69)     2:08.23 (33.82)
        2:41.96 (33.73)     3:16.28 (34.32)     3:51.05 (34.77)     4:26.20 (35.15)
        5:01.37 (35.17)     5:35.92 (34.55)                                        
  6 Phelan, Colleen           20 Holy Cross-NE        5:47.98   x5:42.21  
                  31.01     1:04.41 (33.40)     1:38.78 (34.37)     2:13.64 (34.86)
        2:48.69 (35.05)     3:23.85 (35.16)     3:59.03 (35.18)     4:33.97 (34.94)
        5:08.55 (34.58)     5:42.21 (33.66)                                        
  7 Straker, Caleigh C        20 Holy Cross-NE        5:43.76   x5:45.47  
                  31.37     1:05.14 (33.77)     1:40.16 (35.02)     2:15.63 (35.47)
        2:51.20 (35.57)     3:26.76 (35.56)     4:02.26 (35.50)     4:37.72 (35.46)
        5:12.77 (35.05)     5:45.47 (32.70)                                        
  8 Stevens, Kirsten A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:45.70    7  
                  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)     1:40.14 (35.15)     2:15.76 (35.62)
        2:51.51 (35.75)     3:26.84 (35.33)     4:02.61 (35.77)     4:37.94 (35.33)
        5:12.99 (35.05)     5:45.70 (32.71)                                        
  9 Chappell, Lily P          17 Clark                5:55.00    5:47.21    6  
                  32.38     1:06.23 (33.85)     1:40.77 (34.54)     2:16.47 (35.70)
        2:51.89 (35.42)     3:27.25 (35.36)     4:02.44 (35.19)     4:38.07 (35.63)
        5:13.85 (35.78)     5:47.21 (33.36)                                        
 10 Buda, Lucy E              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    6:03.20    5  
                  30.19     1:03.63 (33.44)     1:38.88 (35.25)     2:15.72 (36.84)
        2:53.28 (37.56)     3:31.23 (37.95)     4:09.41 (38.18)     4:48.09 (38.68)
        5:26.10 (38.01)     6:03.20 (37.10)                                        
 11 McLeod, Hannah R          20 Clark                6:11.94    6:06.76    4  
                  31.07     1:05.51 (34.44)     1:41.28 (35.77)     2:18.63 (37.35)
        2:56.56 (37.93)     3:34.58 (38.02)     4:13.64 (39.06)     4:52.01 (38.37)
        5:30.10 (38.09)     6:06.76 (36.66)                                        
 12 Barkow, Lili M            19 Clark                6:25.00    6:09.67    3  
                  32.55     1:09.35 (36.80)     1:47.36 (38.01)     2:25.64 (38.28)
        3:03.57 (37.93)     3:41.77 (38.20)     4:19.98 (38.21)     4:57.81 (37.83)
        5:34.65 (36.84)     6:09.67 (35.02)                                        
 13 Young, Becky P            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    6:09.91    2  
                  32.69     1:09.89 (37.20)     1:47.83 (37.94)     2:25.49 (37.66)
        3:02.93 (37.44)     3:40.71 (37.78)     4:18.77 (38.06)     4:57.25 (38.48)
        5:34.86 (37.61)     6:09.91 (35.05)                                        
 14 Carrington, Natalie C     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x6:12.94  
                  32.48     1:08.71 (36.23)     1:46.07 (37.36)     2:22.76 (36.69)
        3:00.78 (38.02)     3:39.41 (38.63)     4:17.74 (38.33)     4:56.12 (38.38)
        5:34.78 (38.66)     6:12.94 (38.16)                                        
 15 Kochensparger, Sydney K   18 Clark                6:25.00    6:16.32    1  
                  32.28     1:09.28 (37.00)     1:47.21 (37.93)     2:25.42 (38.21)
        3:04.03 (38.61)     3:43.12 (39.09)     4:21.98 (38.86)     5:00.21 (38.23)
        5:39.04 (38.83)     6:16.32 (37.28)                                        
 16 Poulos, Hannah P          18 Clark                6:25.00   x6:24.37  
                  33.46     1:10.28 (36.82)     1:48.73 (38.45)     2:27.84 (39.11)
        3:07.70 (39.86)     3:47.56 (39.86)     4:27.60 (40.04)     5:07.18 (39.58)
        5:46.25 (39.07)     6:24.37 (38.12)                                        
 17 Ross, Hannah Z            19 Clark                7:09.31   x7:07.66  
                  35.72     1:15.47 (39.75)     1:57.90 (42.43)     2:42.17 (44.27)
        3:26.42 (44.25)     4:11.88 (45.46)     4:56.57 (44.69)     5:41.18 (44.61)
        6:25.37 (44.19)     7:07.66 (42.29)                                        
 -- Blair, Aislin M           20 Clark                6:35.00         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shriner, Matthew D        22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:53.71   13  
                  26.72       56.32 (29.60)     1:25.89 (29.57)     1:56.04 (30.15)
        2:26.32 (30.28)     2:56.46 (30.14)     3:26.69 (30.23)     3:56.84 (30.15)
        4:26.36 (29.52)     4:53.71 (27.35)                                        
  2 Moscetti, Luca            20 Holy Cross-NE        5:02.95    4:54.40   11  
                  26.67       55.64 (28.97)     1:25.23 (29.59)     1:55.15 (29.92)
        2:25.43 (30.28)     2:55.70 (30.27)     3:25.81 (30.11)     3:56.42 (30.61)
        4:25.56 (29.14)     4:54.40 (28.84)                                        
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:59.97   10  
                  25.59       54.58 (28.99)     1:24.66 (30.08)     1:54.83 (30.17)
        2:25.43 (30.60)     2:56.31 (30.88)     3:27.77 (31.46)     3:59.35 (31.58)
        4:29.32 (29.97)     4:59.97 (30.65)                                        
  4 Maher, Spencer N          19 Holy Cross-NE        5:03.32    5:05.67    9  
                  26.25       55.05 (28.80)     1:25.28 (30.23)     1:56.14 (30.86)
        2:27.43 (31.29)     2:59.20 (31.77)     3:31.11 (31.91)     4:02.78 (31.67)
        4:34.55 (31.77)     5:05.67 (31.12)                                        
  5 Buglino, Donald F         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:05.84    8  
                  26.22       55.83 (29.61)     1:26.05 (30.22)     1:57.15 (31.10)
        2:28.74 (31.59)     3:00.72 (31.98)     3:32.85 (32.13)     4:04.82 (31.97)
        4:36.22 (31.40)     5:05.84 (29.62)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christopher H     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:09.21    7  
                  27.14       56.57 (29.43)     1:27.23 (30.66)     1:58.11 (30.88)
        2:29.37 (31.26)     3:01.27 (31.90)     3:33.41 (32.14)     4:05.56 (32.15)
        4:37.76 (32.20)     5:09.21 (31.45)                                        
  7 Seeger, Cole A            20 Holy Cross-NE        5:08.00    5:09.78    6  
                  26.92       56.85 (29.93)     1:27.71 (30.86)     1:59.37 (31.66)
        2:30.92 (31.55)     3:02.75 (31.83)     3:34.78 (32.03)     4:06.96 (32.18)
        4:38.89 (31.93)     5:09.78 (30.89)                                        
  8 Olson, Matthew S          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:10.21  
                  28.33       58.95 (30.62)     1:30.53 (31.58)     2:01.82 (31.29)
        2:33.02 (31.20)     3:04.54 (31.52)     3:36.30 (31.76)     4:08.03 (31.73)
        4:39.52 (31.49)     5:10.21 (30.69)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Hunter C        20 Holy Cross-NE        5:16.80    5:11.41    5  
                  27.37       57.85 (30.48)     1:29.04 (31.19)     2:00.71 (31.67)
        2:32.52 (31.81)     3:04.95 (32.43)     3:36.88 (31.93)     4:09.19 (32.31)
        4:41.13 (31.94)     5:11.41 (30.28)                                        
 10 Childers, Dwight G        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:16.49  
                  26.80       56.85 (30.05)     1:28.10 (31.25)     2:00.29 (32.19)
        2:33.01 (32.72)     3:05.77 (32.76)     3:39.22 (33.45)     4:12.13 (32.91)
        4:44.97 (32.84)     5:16.49 (31.52)                                        
 11 Zuwallack, Angus W        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:18.77  
                  27.47       57.67 (30.20)     1:29.28 (31.61)     2:01.58 (32.30)
        2:34.46 (32.88)     3:07.15 (32.69)     3:40.35 (33.20)     4:13.52 (33.17)
        4:46.82 (33.30)     5:18.77 (31.95)                                        
 12 Buckley, Evan J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:19.01  
                  28.05       58.31 (30.26)     1:30.20 (31.89)     2:02.63 (32.43)
        2:35.18 (32.55)     3:07.93 (32.75)     3:40.66 (32.73)     4:13.41 (32.75)
        4:46.51 (33.10)     5:19.01 (32.50)                                        
 13 Compton, Rowan A          18 Clark                5:50.00    5:28.49    4  
                  27.94       58.87 (30.93)     1:30.81 (31.94)     2:04.41 (33.60)
        2:38.59 (34.18)     3:12.76 (34.17)     3:47.05 (34.29)     4:21.53 (34.48)
        4:55.73 (34.20)     5:28.49 (32.76)                                        
 14 Bowers, Griffin           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:37.37  
                  28.25       59.88 (31.63)     1:33.83 (33.95)     2:08.33 (34.50)
        2:43.20 (34.87)     3:16.34 (33.14)     3:52.91 (36.57)     4:28.04 (35.13)
        5:03.41 (35.37)     5:37.37 (33.96)                                        
 15 Broderick, Dan J          21 Clark                5:50.00    5:47.61    3  
                  29.63     1:01.71 (32.08)     1:35.89 (34.18)     2:11.25 (35.36)
        2:47.10 (35.85)     3:23.12 (36.02)     3:59.29 (36.17)     4:35.59 (36.30)
        5:11.82 (36.23)     5:47.61 (35.79)                                        
 16 Scudere-Weiss, Jonah R    19 Clark                5:52.46    5:54.66    2  
                  29.50     1:03.48 (33.98)     1:39.10 (35.62)     2:15.00 (35.90)
        2:51.70 (36.70)     3:28.19 (36.49)     4:05.31 (37.12)     4:42.26 (36.95)
        5:18.83 (36.57)     5:54.66 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Julianna M        20 Holy Cross-NE        2:28.70    2:29.07   13  
                  33.42     1:11.10 (37.68)     1:49.73 (38.63)     2:29.07 (39.34)
  2 Walting, Greta E          19 Holy Cross-NE        2:31.01    2:30.25   11  
                  33.88     1:12.73 (38.85)     1:52.25 (39.52)     2:30.25 (38.00)
  3 Yu, Emily                 19 Holy Cross-NE        2:34.55    2:33.41   10  
                  35.57     1:14.63 (39.06)     1:53.62 (38.99)     2:33.41 (39.79)
  4 Ross, Elinor M            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:37.62    9  
                  35.38     1:16.47 (41.09)     1:57.21 (40.74)     2:37.62 (40.41)
  5 Sykes, Molly E            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:39.49    8  
                  36.19     1:16.67 (40.48)     1:58.14 (41.47)     2:39.49 (41.35)
  6 Chretien, Sophie A        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:47.75    7  
                  35.42     1:17.24 (41.82)     2:02.73 (45.49)     2:47.75 (45.02)
  7 Macedo, Sydney M          21 Clark                2:50.00    2:48.97    6  
                  38.25     1:21.36 (43.11)     2:04.87 (43.51)     2:48.97 (44.10)
  8 Yuen, Adrianna Y          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:49.75    5  
                  38.44     1:21.09 (42.65)     2:05.20 (44.11)     2:49.75 (44.55)
  9 Contreau, Eva T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:54.69  
                  40.36     1:24.63 (44.27)     2:10.80 (46.17)     2:54.69 (43.89)
 10 Landsittel, Kenzie G      19 Clark                2:50.00    2:56.82    4  
                  38.52     1:23.30 (44.78)     2:09.78 (46.48)     2:56.82 (47.04)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nascimben, Charlie M      19 Holy Cross-NE        2:12.79    2:14.16   13  
                  29.44     1:03.23 (33.79)     1:38.67 (35.44)     2:14.16 (35.49)
  2 Aguirre, Austin P         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:16.23   11  
                  30.28     1:05.00 (34.72)     1:40.95 (35.95)     2:16.23 (35.28)
  3 Milligan, Fraser H        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:16.46   10  
                  30.66     1:05.20 (34.54)     1:40.75 (35.55)     2:16.46 (35.71)
  4 Nascimben, John P         21 Holy Cross-NE        2:19.48    2:19.06    9  
                  30.42     1:05.32 (34.90)     1:41.60 (36.28)     2:19.06 (37.46)
  5 Henry, Roman V            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:20.54    8  
                  31.94     1:07.42 (35.48)     1:44.54 (37.12)     2:20.54 (36.00)
  6 Lyon, Ashton H            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:21.94    7  
                  30.32     1:05.61 (35.29)     1:42.85 (37.24)     2:21.94 (39.09)
  7 Budde, Eli T              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:23.13  
                  31.87     1:08.39 (36.52)     1:45.50 (37.11)     2:23.13 (37.63)
  8 Bielecki, Alex V          19 Clark                2:18.14    2:23.64    6  
                  32.53     1:09.16 (36.63)     1:46.11 (36.95)     2:23.64 (37.53)
  9 Segui, Matthew D          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:24.46  
                  31.85     1:08.47 (36.62)     1:46.29 (37.82)     2:24.46 (38.17)
 10 Duryea, Jack R            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:26.99  
                  32.38     1:09.29 (36.91)     1:47.91 (38.62)     2:26.99 (39.08)
 11 Hurst, Bora J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:27.74  
                  32.68     1:10.27 (37.59)     1:49.26 (38.99)     2:27.74 (38.48)
 12 Krause, Owen M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:28.93  
                  31.58     1:09.28 (37.70)     1:48.99 (39.71)     2:28.93 (39.94)
 13 Broderick, Tyler D        19 Clark                2:30.00    2:38.77    5  
                  33.85     1:12.60 (38.75)     1:54.98 (42.38)     2:38.77 (43.79)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piasecki, Maddi J         20 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.15    1:00.79   13  
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)                                        
  2 Royce-Roll, Willal H      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.18   11  
                  28.79     1:01.18 (32.39)                                        
  3 Westfall, Ava             18 Holy Cross-NE        1:02.18    1:02.36   10  
                  28.97     1:02.36 (33.39)                                        
  4 Kalavantis, Nicole M      20 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.00    1:02.54    9  
                  30.12     1:02.54 (32.42)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.05    8  
                  29.32     1:03.05 (33.73)                                        
  6 Munjar, Emily F           18 Clark                1:05.00    1:03.41    7  
                  29.45     1:03.41 (33.96)                                        
  7 Fenton, Liz A             19 Holy Cross-NE          59.50    1:03.52    6  
                  28.79     1:03.52 (34.73)                                        
  8 Chase, Sophie L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.27    5  
                  29.67     1:04.27 (34.60)                                        
  9 Kelly, Rose E             21 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.81   x1:05.19  
                  30.49     1:05.19 (34.70)                                        
 10 Harter, Rayna L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.41    4  
                  31.69     1:06.41 (34.72)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy           19 Holy Cross-NE        1:05.00   x1:07.30  
                  31.24     1:07.30 (36.06)                                        
 12 Walsh, Annemaire S        19 Clark                1:11.00    1:08.51    3  
                  31.12     1:08.51 (37.39)                                        
 13 Cownie, Bella C           20 Clark                1:15.00    1:10.78    2  
                  33.17     1:10.78 (37.61)                                        
 14 Poulos, Hannah P          18 Clark                1:15.00    1:13.21    1  
                  34.60     1:13.21 (38.61)                                        
 15 Kochensparger, Sydney K   18 Clark                1:12.00   x1:18.47  
                  35.98     1:18.47 (42.49)                                        
 16 Chaparian, Beiyna         19 Clark                1:20.00   x1:18.82  
                  35.64     1:18.82 (43.18)                                        
 17 Ross, Hannah Z            19 Clark                1:30.56   x1:24.33  
                  37.26     1:24.33 (47.07)                                        
 -- Blair, Aislin M           20 Clark                1:16.14         NS  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.23   13  
                  24.20       52.23 (28.03)                                        
  2 Brennan, Michael          21 Holy Cross-NE          52.89      53.02   11  
                  24.97       53.02 (28.05)                                        
  3 Hess, Rory                18 Holy Cross-NE          52.28      53.17   10  
                  25.23       53.17 (27.94)                                        
  4 Ambala, Atu O             20 Clark                  54.00      53.34    9  
                  25.33       53.34 (28.01)                                        
  5 Buda, Henry T             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.06    8  
                  25.22       54.06 (28.84)                                        
  6 Shriner, Matthew D        22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.25    7  
                  25.88       54.25 (28.37)                                        
  7 Porto, Anthony J          22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.24    6  
                  26.18       55.24 (29.06)                                        
  8 Jeong, BK B               22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x55.41  
                  25.73       55.41 (29.68)                                        
  9 Greenfield, Aidan         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x55.84  
                  25.73       55.84 (30.11)                                        
 10 Twyman, Bernave M         20 Clark                  55.57      56.24    5  
                  26.36       56.24 (29.88)                                        
 11 MacLeod, David S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x56.51  
                  25.54       56.51 (30.97)                                        
 12 Fletcher, Will            18 Holy Cross-NE          56.16      56.73    4  
                  26.70       56.73 (30.03)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Brendan          18 Holy Cross-NE             NT      57.02    3  
                  26.83       57.02 (30.19)                                        
 13 Brazer, Jack B            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x57.02  
                  26.18       57.02 (30.84)                                        
 15 Thomas, Christopher H     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x57.08  
                  26.30       57.08 (30.78)                                        
 16 Helmuth, Cory L           22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x59.79  
                  27.21       59.79 (32.58)                                        
 17 Compton, Rowan A          18 Clark                  58.70    1:00.52    2  
                  28.67     1:00.52 (31.85)                                        
 18 Tedesco, Lucas I          19 Clark                1:06.00    1:03.83    1  
                  29.83     1:03.83 (34.00)                                        
 19 Whittington, Chris S      20 Clark                1:05.13   x1:04.24  
                  26.21     1:04.24 (38.03)                                        
 20 Broderick, Dan J          21 Clark                  58.64   x1:04.52  
                  29.25     1:04.52 (35.27)                                        
 21 Wilson, Robbie S          20 Clark                1:06.72   x1:06.93  
                  30.71     1:06.93 (36.22)                                        
 22 Scudere-Weiss, Jonah R    19 Clark                1:03.03   x1:06.94  
                  29.79     1:06.94 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerulli, Katelyn E        19 Holy Cross-NE         241.20     225.45   13  
  2 Bryant, Abbey R           20 Holy Cross-NE         236.03     224.65   11  
  3 Scamby, Ciara             18 Holy Cross-NE         230.74     208.60   10  
  4 Vandergrift, Jordyn T     20 Holy Cross-NE         196.49     186.35    9  
  5 Feeley, Adelle            19 Holy Cross-NE         173.65    x177.35  
  6 Hall, Cai L               20 Clark                 157.50     167.10    8  
  7 Johnson, Sarah E          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     165.85    7  
  8 Gilmartin, Anna R         21 Clark                 189.25     156.85    6  
  9 Corrente, Val E           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     136.75    5  
 
Event 34  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mocznyski, Justin M       22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     251.90   13  
  2 Clow, Chris M             19 Holy Cross-NE         196.65     196.85   11  
  3 Seehushai, Jared A        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     188.40   10  
  4 Dalton, Troy F            20 Holy Cross-NE         185.20     182.90    9  
  5 Masiero, Alex A           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     138.35    8  
  6 Yasan, Alex K             21 Clark                     NP     111.65    7  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 3:26.23    3:38.05   26  
     1) Walting, Greta E 19             2) Burgess, Rowan 20              
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 19               4) Chanin, Ayden M 19             
                  26.40       55.33 (55.33)     1:21.57 (26.24)     1:50.42 (55.09)
        2:16.45 (26.03)     2:45.22 (54.80)     3:10.68 (25.46)     3:38.05 (52.83)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:41.71   22  
     1) Pawlak, Katherine A 21          2) Dimascolo, Lada I 18           
     3) Foltz, Morgan O 19              4) Franz, Keira R 17              
                  25.83       54.48 (54.48)     1:21.44 (26.96)     1:50.28 (55.80)
        2:16.00 (25.72)     2:44.26 (53.98)     3:11.12 (26.86)     3:41.71 (57.45)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:51.99   20  
     1) Sykes, Molly E 21               2) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 21       
     3) Nowak, Monika T 20              4) Dino, Audrey M 18              
                  27.86       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.15 (26.94)     1:54.42 (57.21)
        2:22.35 (27.93)     2:53.42 (59.00)     3:20.65 (27.23)     3:51.99 (58.57)
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'D'                      NT    3:53.94   18  
     1) Straker, Caleigh C 20           2) Pinn, Mary E 21                
     3) Battagliese, Katie R 19         4) Turner, Anna 20                
                  29.25   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:28.93 (27.91)     1:59.68 (58.66)
        2:27.86 (28.18)     2:58.12 (58.44)     3:25.07 (26.95)     3:53.94 (55.82)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x3:54.37  
     1) Goggin, Maddy F 19              2) Walker, Taylor T 18            
     3) Royce-Roll, Willal H 18         4) MacDonald, Sarah A 21          
                  27.92       58.45 (58.45)     1:27.50 (29.05)   2:00.63 (1:02.18)
        2:27.74 (27.11)     2:57.32 (56.69)     3:24.03 (26.71)     3:54.37 (57.05)
  6 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                      NT   x3:54.95  
     1) Piasecki, Maddi J 20            2) Patriarca, Cayce A 20          
     3) Kalavantis, Nicole M 20         4) Fenton, Liz A 19               
                  27.96       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.51 (27.65)     1:57.11 (59.25)
        2:25.29 (28.18)     2:56.06 (58.95)     3:23.78 (27.72)     3:54.95 (58.89)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:55.58  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 18              2) Macleod, K.C. C 18             
     3) Kolb, Leah C 18                 4) Brownell, Jennifer S 21        
                  28.41       58.90 (58.90)     1:27.75 (28.85)   1:59.71 (1:00.81)
        2:26.76 (27.05)     2:56.77 (57.06)     3:24.89 (28.12)     3:55.58 (58.81)
  8 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                      NT   x3:56.48  
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy 19              2) Kelly, Rose E 21               
     3) Bonistalli, Dani D 21           4) Cloonan, Lily A 22             
                  28.19       58.68 (58.68)     1:27.29 (28.61)     1:58.58 (59.90)
        2:26.22 (27.64)     2:57.02 (58.44)     3:24.91 (27.89)     3:56.48 (59.46)
  9 Clark University  'A'                             4:02.00    4:00.95   16  
     1) Munjar, Emily F 18              2) Chappell, Lily P 17            
     3) Dominici, Katie E 20            4) McLeod, Hannah R 20            
                  28.15       58.83 (58.83)     1:26.39 (27.56)     1:57.72 (58.89)
        2:27.01 (29.29)   2:59.14 (1:01.42)     3:28.26 (29.12)   4:00.95 (1:01.81)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             4:05.00    4:14.74   14  
     1) Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A 19       2) Walsh, Annemaire S 19          
     3) Barkow, Lili M 19               4) Cownie, Bella C 20             
                  30.17   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:33.22 (30.01)   2:08.47 (1:05.26)
        2:38.24 (29.77)   3:11.93 (1:03.46)     3:41.81 (29.88)   4:14.74 (1:02.81)
 11 Clark University  'C'                             4:12.00   x4:23.55  
     1) Landsittel, Kenzie G 19         2) Kochensparger, Sydney K 18     
     3) Poulos, Hannah P 18             4) Gustavsson, Isabel A 18        
                  31.48   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:36.78 (30.68)   2:10.81 (1:04.71)
        2:41.98 (31.17)   3:15.84 (1:05.03)     3:48.03 (32.19)   4:23.55 (1:07.71)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:12.90   26  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C 21           2) Puksta, John J 20              
     3) Shriner, Matthew D 22           4) Williams, Sidney F 23          
                  23.38       48.60 (48.60)     1:11.79 (23.19)     1:37.13 (48.53)
        2:00.76 (23.63)     2:26.14 (49.01)     2:48.40 (22.26)     3:12.90 (46.76)
  2 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 3:08.39    3:16.66   22  
     1) Walsh, Pat 18                   2) Brennan, Michael 21            
     3) Shea, Matthew J 21              4) Nascimben, Charlie M 19        
                  23.32       48.49 (48.49)     1:11.84 (23.35)     1:38.29 (49.80)
        2:01.94 (23.65)     2:27.62 (49.33)     2:50.87 (23.25)     3:16.66 (49.04)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:20.56   20  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 20               2) Aguirre, Austin P 19           
     3) Brazer, Jack B 19               4) Scholz, Eric F 22              
                  24.02       49.54 (49.54)     1:13.59 (24.05)     1:39.54 (50.00)
        2:03.04 (23.50)     2:29.83 (50.29)     2:54.07 (24.24)     3:20.56 (50.73)
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                      NT    3:22.45   18  
     1) Nascimben, John P 21            2) Grieco, Matthew X 20           
     3) Maher, Spencer N 19             4) Vesey, Ben J 22                
                  24.80       51.75 (51.75)     1:16.06 (24.31)     1:43.03 (51.28)
        2:07.04 (24.01)     2:33.30 (50.27)     2:56.67 (23.37)     3:22.45 (49.15)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:23.05  
     1) Buglino, Donald F 21            2) Helmuth, Cory L 22             
     3) MacLeod, David S 19             4) Porto, Anthony J 22            
                  23.35       49.68 (49.68)     1:14.34 (24.66)     1:42.09 (52.41)
        2:05.36 (23.27)     2:32.12 (50.03)     2:56.67 (24.55)     3:23.05 (50.93)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x3:24.98  
     1) Swann, Aaron M 20               2) Greenfield, Aidan 18           
     3) Thomas, Christopher H 20        4) Duryea, Jack R 18              
                  25.12       52.13 (52.13)     1:15.89 (23.76)     1:42.22 (50.09)
        2:06.59 (24.37)     2:34.22 (52.00)     2:57.88 (23.66)     3:24.98 (50.76)
  7 Clark University  'A'                             4:25.00    3:26.27   16  
     1) Ambala, Atu O 20                2) Bagumyan, Gor A 20             
     3) Whittington, Chris S 20         4) Twyman, Bernave M 20           
                  23.58       48.68 (48.68)     1:12.40 (23.72)     1:38.23 (49.55)
        2:03.25 (25.02)     2:33.42 (55.19)     2:58.86 (25.44)     3:26.27 (52.85)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                 NT   x3:28.98  
     1) Buda, Henry T 21                2) Budde, Eli T 19                
     3) Buckley, Evan J 21              4) Zuwallack, Angus W 19          
                  24.55       50.37 (50.37)     1:15.68 (25.31)     1:43.45 (53.08)
        2:08.62 (25.17)     2:35.91 (52.46)     3:01.31 (25.40)     3:28.98 (53.07)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   x3:29.81  
     1) Jeong, BK B 22                  2) Hurst, Bora J 18               
     3) Childers, Dwight G 19           4) Bowers, Griffin 19             
                  24.98       51.93 (51.93)     1:17.00 (25.07)     1:45.32 (53.39)
        2:10.25 (24.93)     2:37.47 (52.15)     3:01.28 (23.81)     3:29.81 (52.34)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                 NT   x3:30.35  
     1) Milligan, Fraser H 19           2) Henry, Roman V 19              
     3) Carroll, John C 21              4) O'Neil, Griffin J 21           
                  25.29       51.69 (51.69)     1:16.65 (24.96)     1:44.12 (52.43)
        2:08.89 (24.77)     2:37.18 (53.06)     3:02.91 (25.73)     3:30.35 (53.17)
 11 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                      NT   x3:33.64  
     1) Sullivan, Hunter C 20           2) Seeger, Cole A 20              
     3) O'Brien, Brendan 18             4) Moscetti, Luca 20              
                  25.69       53.63 (53.63)     1:18.53 (24.90)     1:46.02 (52.39)
        2:12.18 (26.16)     2:40.88 (54.86)     3:05.44 (24.56)     3:33.64 (52.76)
 12 Clark University  'B'                             4:35.00    3:44.20   14  
     1) Bielecki, Alex V 19             2) Sucov, Evan C 19               
     3) Compton, Rowan A 18             4) Broderick, Dan J 21            
                  27.12       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.99 (27.17)     1:52.49 (56.67)
        2:19.18 (26.69)     2:49.13 (56.64)     3:15.42 (26.29)     3:44.20 (55.07)
 13 Clark University  'C'                             4:40.00   x4:01.38  
     1) Tedesco, Lucas I 19             2) Wilson, Robbie S 20            
     3) Scudere-Weiss, Jonah R 19       4) Broderick, Tyler D 19          
                  27.56       58.58 (58.58)     1:29.16 (30.58)   2:03.91 (1:05.33)
        2:32.29 (28.38)   3:05.71 (1:01.80)     3:31.46 (25.75)     4:01.38 (55.67)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. College of the Holy Cross           699   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      550
  3. Clark University                    272                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      662   2. College of the Holy Cross           544
  3. Clark University                    267