Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 11/12/2021 07:37 PM
          WPI vs. Southern Connecticut State University - 11/12/2021           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:51.76    1:52.81   11  
     1) Kolb, Leah C FY                 2) Ross, Elinor M SO              
     3) Pawlak, Katherine A SR          4) Sykes, Molly E SR              
                  29.22     1:00.50 (31.28)     1:26.91 (26.41)     1:52.81 (25.90)
  2 Southern Connecticut State Uni-CT  'A'                 NT    1:54.64    4  
     1) Marzec, Ella L FR               2) Cislo, Nicole K SR             
     3) Glasgow, Justice M FR           4) Arturi, Arianna N FR           
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)     1:29.55 (27.85)     1:54.64 (25.09)
  3 Southern Connecticut State Uni-CT  'B'                 NT    1:59.29    2  
     1) Dean, Maddie T JR               2) McCawley, Lindsay G FR         
     3) Nyquist, Hannah M JR            4) Keeney, Brooke E FR            
                  30.34     1:04.37 (34.03)     1:32.88 (28.51)     1:59.29 (26.41)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:59.79  
     1) Callaghan, Anna FY              2) Chase, Sophie L SR             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A SR           4) Dino, Audrey M FY              
                  30.62     1:06.14 (35.52)     1:34.09 (27.95)     1:59.79 (25.70)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x2:02.89  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SR        2) Macleod, K.C. C FY             
     3) Harter, Rayna L SR              4) Nowak, Monika T SR             
                  30.81     1:06.21 (35.40)     1:36.32 (30.11)     2:02.89 (26.57)
  6 Southern Connecticut State Uni-CT  'C'                 NT   x2:10.15  
     1) Piech, Abbey G FR               2) Destefani, Mia R FR            
     3) Wurst, Loren J SR               4) Herman, Jordan R FR            
                  31.16     1:08.27 (37.11)     1:40.16 (31.89)     2:10.15 (29.99)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x2:10.56  
     1) Walker, Taylor T FY             2) Contreau, Eva T FY             
     3) Carrington, Natalie C FY        4) Young, Becky P SO              
                  33.20     1:13.24 (40.04)     1:40.83 (27.59)     2:10.56 (29.73)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:36.82    1:38.30   11  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A JR               2) Scholz, Eric F PG              
     3) Shriner, Matthew D PG           4) Fagerholm, Peter C SR          
                  24.94       52.90 (27.96)     1:16.99 (24.09)     1:38.30 (21.31)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:42.15    4  
     1) Farquharson, Duncan S FY        2) Aguirre, Austin P SO           
     3) Buda, Henry T SR                4) Buglino, Donald F SR           
                  26.51       55.05 (28.54)     1:19.38 (24.33)     1:42.15 (22.77)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:43.17  
     1) Greenfield, Aidan FY            2) Milligan, Fraser H FY          
     3) Helmuth, Cory L SR              4) Brazer, Jack B SO              
                  26.30       55.54 (29.24)     1:21.10 (25.56)     1:43.17 (22.07)
  4 Southern Connecticut State Uni-CT  'A'                 NT    1:43.21    2  
     1) Kanaley, Timothy S JR           2) Hahn, Robert E SO              
     3) Aiello, Mike A FR               4) Skarzynski, Connor J SO        
                  26.41       54.83 (28.42)     1:19.82 (24.99)     1:43.21 (23.39)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:43.46  
     1) Porto, Anthony J PG             2) Carroll, John C SR             
     3) Thomas, Christopher H JR        4) MacLeod, David S SO            
                  26.73       55.34 (28.61)     1:20.71 (25.37)     1:43.46 (22.75)
  6 Southern Connecticut State Uni-CT  'B'                 NT    1:46.23  
     1) Doyle, Collin J SO              2) Dominguez, Kobe B FR           
     3) Melanson, Derek I SO            4) Colascione, Jonathan M SO      
                  27.00       55.40 (28.40)     1:20.89 (25.49)     1:46.23 (25.34)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   x1:46.52  
     1) Milligan, Archie G SR           2) Segui, Matthew D SO            
     3) Hurst, Bora J FY                4) Bowers, Griffin SO             
                  28.09       58.03 (29.94)     1:23.43 (25.40)     1:46.52 (23.09)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weier, Natalie L          FR Southern Conn-CT          NT   11:09.45    9  
                  31.64     1:06.06 (34.42)     1:39.84 (33.78)     2:13.86 (34.02)
        2:48.05 (34.19)     3:22.37 (34.32)     3:56.58 (34.21)     4:30.77 (34.19)
        5:04.88 (34.11)     5:39.04 (34.16)     6:12.99 (33.95)     6:46.65 (33.66)
        7:20.07 (33.42)     7:53.74 (33.67)     8:26.96 (33.22)     9:00.26 (33.30)
        9:33.13 (32.87)    10:05.82 (32.69)    10:37.95 (32.13)    11:09.45 (31.50)
  2 Littleton, Faith A        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT   11:19.38    4  
                  30.81     1:04.40 (33.59)     1:38.56 (34.16)     2:13.09 (34.53)
        2:47.59 (34.50)     3:22.21 (34.62)     3:56.76 (34.55)     4:31.19 (34.43)
        5:05.27 (34.08)     5:39.26 (33.99)     6:13.40 (34.14)     6:47.21 (33.81)
        7:21.04 (33.83)     7:54.91 (33.87)     8:29.01 (34.10)     9:03.39 (34.38)
        9:37.48 (34.09)    10:11.68 (34.20)    10:45.48 (33.80)    11:19.38 (33.90)
  3 Celmer, Anya A            JR Southern Conn-CT          NT   11:38.07    3  
                  31.11     1:05.22 (34.11)     1:40.22 (35.00)     2:15.20 (34.98)
        2:50.03 (34.83)     3:25.54 (35.51)     4:00.58 (35.04)     4:36.18 (35.60)
        5:11.54 (35.36)     5:47.39 (35.85)     6:22.65 (35.26)     6:58.01 (35.36)
        7:33.47 (35.46)     8:08.58 (35.11)     8:43.26 (34.68)     9:18.33 (35.07)
        9:53.25 (34.92)    10:28.30 (35.05)    11:03.56 (35.26)    11:38.07 (34.51)
  4 Buda, Lucy E              SO Wpi Engineers-NE    12:26.81   11:46.24    2  
                  30.55     1:03.77 (33.22)     1:38.21 (34.44)     2:12.81 (34.60)
        2:47.80 (34.99)     3:22.81 (35.01)     3:58.31 (35.50)     4:34.15 (35.84)
        5:10.12 (35.97)     5:46.30 (36.18)     6:22.31 (36.01)     6:59.10 (36.79)
        7:35.76 (36.66)     8:12.15 (36.39)     8:48.33 (36.18)     9:24.33 (36.00)
       10:00.52 (36.19)    10:36.32 (35.80)    11:11.75 (35.43)    11:46.24 (34.49)
  5 Stevens, Kirsten A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:50.86   12:01.08    1  
                  31.02     1:04.78 (33.76)     1:39.59 (34.81)     2:14.84 (35.25)
        2:50.91 (36.07)     3:27.09 (36.18)     4:03.67 (36.58)     4:40.63 (36.96)
        5:17.86 (37.23)     5:54.59 (36.73)     6:31.24 (36.65)     7:08.34 (37.10)
        7:45.25 (36.91)     8:21.63 (36.38)     8:57.93 (36.30)     9:35.10 (37.17)
       10:12.14 (37.04)    10:49.03 (36.89)    11:25.72 (36.69)    12:01.08 (35.36)
  6 Sloan, Ashley J           SR Southern Conn-CT          NT  x12:24.67  
                  33.11     1:09.99 (36.88)     1:47.41 (37.42)     2:25.35 (37.94)
        3:02.85 (37.50)     3:40.25 (37.40)     4:17.90 (37.65)     4:55.33 (37.43)
        5:33.08 (37.75)     6:10.76 (37.68)     6:48.55 (37.79)     7:26.32 (37.77)
        8:04.20 (37.88)     8:41.84 (37.64)     9:19.80 (37.96)     9:57.15 (37.35)
       10:34.54 (37.39)    11:11.92 (37.38)    11:48.62 (36.70)    12:24.67 (36.05)
  7 Carrington, Natalie C     FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:32.95  
                  33.52     1:10.50 (36.98)     1:47.95 (37.45)     2:25.84 (37.89)
        3:03.28 (37.44)     3:41.13 (37.85)     4:18.94 (37.81)     4:56.62 (37.68)
        5:34.76 (38.14)     6:13.01 (38.25)     6:51.11 (38.10)     7:28.56 (37.45)
        8:06.31 (37.75)     8:44.62 (38.31)     9:23.27 (38.65)    10:01.83 (38.56)
       10:39.14 (37.31)    11:17.75 (38.61)    11:56.40 (38.65)    12:32.95 (36.55)
  8 Swartz, Caitlyn M         SO Wpi Engineers-NE    12:35.03  x12:38.66  
                  31.99     1:07.39 (35.40)     1:44.46 (37.07)     2:22.76 (38.30)
        3:00.76 (38.00)     3:39.06 (38.30)     4:17.62 (38.56)     4:56.13 (38.51)
        5:34.95 (38.82)     6:13.48 (38.53)     6:52.27 (38.79)     7:31.18 (38.91)
        8:10.21 (39.03)     8:49.13 (38.92)     9:28.09 (38.96)    10:06.81 (38.72)
       10:45.21 (38.40)    11:23.85 (38.64)    12:01.73 (37.88)    12:38.66 (36.93)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bombery, Evan                Southern Conn-CT          NT   10:16.32    9  
                  27.24       57.35 (30.11)     1:27.81 (30.46)     1:58.55 (30.74)
        2:29.31 (30.76)     3:00.08 (30.77)     3:30.88 (30.80)     4:01.96 (31.08)
        4:32.77 (30.81)     5:03.75 (30.98)     5:34.97 (31.22)     6:06.41 (31.44)
        6:37.71 (31.30)     7:09.20 (31.49)     7:40.51 (31.31)     8:11.65 (31.14)
        8:42.83 (31.18)     9:14.28 (31.45)     9:45.73 (31.45)    10:16.32 (30.59)
  2 Prescher, Dylan T         FR Southern Conn-CT          NT   10:26.97    4  
                  27.61       58.17 (30.56)     1:29.66 (31.49)     2:02.05 (32.39)
        2:34.12 (32.07)     3:05.83 (31.71)     3:37.42 (31.59)     4:09.18 (31.76)
        4:41.05 (31.87)     5:12.87 (31.82)     5:44.30 (31.43)     6:16.05 (31.75)
        6:47.23 (31.18)     7:18.85 (31.62)     7:50.56 (31.71)     8:22.05 (31.49)
        8:53.91 (31.86)     9:25.26 (31.35)     9:56.58 (31.32)    10:26.97 (30.39)
  3 Budde, Eli T              FY Wpi Engineers-NE    10:33.59   10:33.02    3  
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)     1:27.77 (30.98)     1:58.74 (30.97)
        2:29.96 (31.22)     3:01.22 (31.26)     3:32.47 (31.25)     4:04.40 (31.93)
        4:36.43 (32.03)     5:09.28 (32.85)     5:41.76 (32.48)     6:13.84 (32.08)
        6:46.42 (32.58)     7:18.99 (32.57)     7:51.08 (32.09)     8:23.57 (32.49)
        8:56.14 (32.57)     9:29.44 (33.30)    10:01.57 (32.13)    10:33.02 (31.45)
  4 Milligan, Fraser H        FY Wpi Engineers-NE    10:52.18   10:34.78    2  
                  28.36     1:00.10 (31.74)     1:32.31 (32.21)     2:04.65 (32.34)
        2:37.32 (32.67)     3:09.82 (32.50)     3:42.87 (33.05)     4:15.88 (33.01)
        4:48.96 (33.08)     5:21.85 (32.89)     5:54.95 (33.10)     6:27.36 (32.41)
        6:59.53 (32.17)     7:31.82 (32.29)     8:03.44 (31.62)     8:34.85 (31.41)
        9:05.99 (31.14)     9:36.72 (30.73)    10:06.74 (30.02)    10:34.78 (28.04)
  5 Milligan, Archie G        SR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:56.66   10:34.80    1  
                  27.46       58.19 (30.73)     1:29.65 (31.46)     2:01.91 (32.26)
        2:33.94 (32.03)     3:05.95 (32.01)     3:38.28 (32.33)     4:10.65 (32.37)
        4:43.01 (32.36)     5:15.41 (32.40)     5:47.66 (32.25)     6:20.03 (32.37)
        6:52.44 (32.41)     7:24.96 (32.52)     7:57.24 (32.28)     8:29.38 (32.14)
        9:01.84 (32.46)     9:33.73 (31.89)    10:05.39 (31.66)    10:34.80 (29.41)
  6 Childers, Dwight G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE    10:56.63  x10:51.71  
                  27.72       58.28 (30.56)     1:30.13 (31.85)     2:02.38 (32.25)
        2:34.91 (32.53)     3:07.33 (32.42)     3:40.10 (32.77)     4:13.67 (33.57)
        4:46.68 (33.01)     5:19.98 (33.30)     5:53.26 (33.28)     6:26.74 (33.48)
        7:00.39 (33.65)     7:33.61 (33.22)     8:07.12 (33.51)     8:40.43 (33.31)
        9:13.33 (32.90)     9:45.82 (32.49)    10:19.48 (33.66)    10:51.71 (32.23)
  7 Varesio, Jeffrey J        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT   11:21.05  
                  29.04     1:01.29 (32.25)     1:34.64 (33.35)     2:08.44 (33.80)
        2:43.16 (34.72)     3:17.83 (34.67)     3:52.53 (34.70)     4:27.05 (34.52)
        5:01.65 (34.60)     5:36.18 (34.53)     6:10.98 (34.80)     6:45.67 (34.69)
        7:20.70 (35.03)     7:55.41 (34.71)     8:30.39 (34.98)     9:05.42 (35.03)
        9:39.77 (34.35)    10:14.26 (34.49)    10:48.14 (33.88)    11:21.05 (32.91)
  8 Roewer, Christopher       SO Southern Conn-CT          NT  x11:37.50  
                  30.04     1:03.39 (33.35)     1:37.51 (34.12)     2:11.55 (34.04)
        2:45.61 (34.06)     3:20.19 (34.58)     3:54.99 (34.80)     4:30.18 (35.19)
        5:05.29 (35.11)     5:40.51 (35.22)     6:16.28 (35.77)     6:52.07 (35.79)
        7:27.73 (35.66)     8:03.73 (36.00)     8:39.44 (35.71)     9:15.29 (35.85)
        9:51.01 (35.72)    10:27.18 (36.17)    11:02.73 (35.55)    11:37.50 (34.77)
 -- Zuwallack, Angus W        SO Wpi Engineers-NE    10:52.16         NS  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foltz, Morgan O           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.69    9  
                  27.75       59.14 (31.39)     1:30.31 (31.17)     2:00.69 (30.38)
  2 Keeney, Brooke E          FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:01.65    4  
                  28.92     1:00.29 (31.37)     1:31.43 (31.14)     2:01.65 (30.22)
  3 Sykes, Molly E            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:02.20    3  
                  28.14       59.42 (31.28)     1:31.41 (31.99)     2:02.20 (30.79)
  4 Strelevitz, Olivia A      JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:04.06    2  
                  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)     1:32.99 (32.11)     2:04.06 (31.07)
  5 Piech, Abbey G            FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:05.51    1  
                  29.38     1:01.44 (32.06)     1:33.49 (32.05)     2:05.51 (32.02)
  6 Nowak, Monika T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.76    2:05.92  
                  28.59     1:00.60 (32.01)     1:33.39 (32.79)     2:05.92 (32.53)
  7 Callaghan, Anna           FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:06.41  
                  29.37     1:01.54 (32.17)     1:34.20 (32.66)     2:06.41 (32.21)
  8 Goggin, Maddy F           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.74   x2:10.90  
                  29.04     1:01.61 (32.57)     1:35.56 (33.95)     2:10.90 (35.34)
  9 Macleod, K.C. C           FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.57   x2:12.22  
                  29.87     1:02.91 (33.04)     1:37.62 (34.71)     2:12.22 (34.60)
 10 Freitas, Madelaine R      SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.58   x2:16.42  
                  30.57     1:05.57 (35.00)     1:41.39 (35.82)     2:16.42 (35.03)
 11 Walker, Taylor T          FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:21.51  
                  30.73     1:06.49 (35.76)     1:44.07 (37.58)     2:21.51 (37.44)
 12 Wurst, Loren J            SR Southern Conn-CT          NT   x2:21.71  
                  33.53     1:09.50 (35.97)     1:46.15 (36.65)     2:21.71 (35.56)
 13 Young, Becky P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.40   x2:21.95  
                  31.77     1:07.61 (35.84)     1:45.28 (37.67)     2:21.95 (36.67)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Chandler J        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:44.10    9  
                  24.48       51.41 (26.93)     1:17.75 (26.34)     1:44.10 (26.35)
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:50.30    1:47.59    4  
                  24.30       51.07 (26.77)     1:18.69 (27.62)     1:47.59 (28.90)
  3 Shriner, Matthew D        PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:48.24    3  
                  24.80       52.38 (27.58)     1:20.46 (28.08)     1:48.24 (27.78)
  4 Kuhn, Franklin D          SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:48.53    2  
                  25.61       53.28 (27.67)     1:21.46 (28.18)     1:48.53 (27.07)
  5 Gray, Jack J              JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:51.11    1  
                  25.66       53.37 (27.71)     1:22.28 (28.91)     1:51.11 (28.83)
  6 Hurst, Bora J             FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:57.47  
                  26.51       56.43 (29.92)     1:27.24 (30.81)     1:57.47 (30.23)
  7 Varesio, Jeffrey J        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT   x2:03.50  
                  27.61       58.26 (30.65)     1:30.44 (32.18)     2:03.50 (33.06)
  8 Sauter, Evan E            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:06.65  
                  27.26       58.52 (31.26)     1:32.09 (33.57)     2:06.65 (34.56)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolb, Leah C              FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.52    1:01.93    9  
                  29.81     1:01.93 (32.12)                                        
  2 Marzec, Ella L            FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:02.35    4  
                  30.05     1:02.35 (32.30)                                        
  3 Dino, Audrey M            FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.87    1:02.67    3  
                  29.97     1:02.67 (32.70)                                        
  4 Dean, Maddie T            JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:05.32    2  
                  31.71     1:05.32 (33.61)                                        
  5 Brownell, Jennifer S      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.65    1:05.94    1  
                  31.89     1:05.94 (34.05)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:06.59  
                  32.51     1:06.59 (34.08)                                        
  7 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:07.06  
                  32.53     1:07.06 (34.53)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagerholm, Peter C        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.20      53.76    9  
                  26.15       53.76 (27.61)                                        
  2 Kanaley, Timothy S        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT      56.22    4  
                  27.14       56.22 (29.08)                                        
  3 Aguirre, Austin P         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.40    3  
                  27.12       56.40 (29.28)                                        
  4 Melanson, Derek I         SO Southern Conn-CT          NT      56.45    2  
                  27.67       56.45 (28.78)                                        
  5 Farquharson, Duncan S     FY Wpi Engineers-NE       56.92      56.71    1  
                  27.72       56.71 (28.99)                                        
  6 Doyle, Collin J           SO Southern Conn-CT          NT      58.71  
                  27.73       58.71 (30.98)                                        
  7 Roewer, Christopher       SO Southern Conn-CT          NT   x1:00.68  
                  29.51     1:00.68 (31.17)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.57    1:09.53    9  
                  33.42     1:09.53 (36.11)                                        
  2 Ross, Elinor M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.11    1:10.41    4  
                  33.31     1:10.41 (37.10)                                        
  3 Dimascolo, Lada I         FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.98    3  
                  34.43     1:11.98 (37.55)                                        
  4 Cislo, Nicole K           SR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:12.60    2  
                  34.12     1:12.60 (38.48)                                        
  5 Chretien, Sophie A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:17.83   x1:15.03  
                  34.77     1:15.03 (40.26)                                        
  6 Yuen, Adrianna Y          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:19.10   x1:16.85  
                  37.20     1:16.85 (39.65)                                        
  7 Contreau, Eva T           FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.11   x1:18.45  
                  37.67     1:18.45 (40.78)                                        
  8 Littleton, Faith A        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:18.70    1  
                  37.34     1:18.70 (41.36)                                        
  9 Destefani, Mia R          FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:22.19  
                  38.35     1:22.19 (43.84)                                        
 -- Chase, Sophie L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:17.84         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Robert E            SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:01.81    9  
                  29.52     1:01.81 (32.29)                                        
  2 Porto, Anthony J          PG Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.19    1:02.27    4  
                  29.30     1:02.27 (32.97)                                        
  3 Scholz, Eric F            PG Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.65    1:02.76    3  
                  29.20     1:02.76 (33.56)                                        
  4 Henry, Roman V            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.51    1:02.86    2  
                  29.82     1:02.86 (33.04)                                        
  5 Lyon, Ashton H            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.94   x1:03.52  
                  29.70     1:03.52 (33.82)                                        
  6 Dominguez, Kobe B         FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:03.80    1  
                  29.26     1:03.80 (34.54)                                        
  7 Milligan, Fraser H        FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.10   x1:04.04  
                  30.16     1:04.04 (33.88)                                        
  8 Carroll, John C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.20   x1:04.56  
                  30.24     1:04.56 (34.32)                                        
  9 Segui, Matthew D          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.77   x1:04.96  
                  30.36     1:04.96 (34.60)                                        
 10 Krause, Owen M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.04   x1:05.21  
                  30.69     1:05.21 (34.52)                                        
 11 Colascione, Jonathan M    SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:10.28  
                  32.98     1:10.28 (37.30)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCawley, Lindsay G       FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:15.18    9  
                  30.30     1:04.91 (34.61)     1:39.58 (34.67)     2:15.18 (35.60)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.01    2:23.99    4  
                  31.61     1:06.72 (35.11)     1:44.66 (37.94)     2:23.99 (39.33)
  3 Glasgow, Justice M        FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:25.41    3  
                  32.49     1:09.58 (37.09)     1:48.49 (38.91)     2:25.41 (36.92)
  4 Harter, Rayna L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.71    2:25.59    2  
                  32.42     1:08.87 (36.45)     1:46.27 (37.40)     2:25.59 (39.32)
  5 Chase, Sophie L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:32.76    2:31.08    1  
                  31.77     1:08.94 (37.17)     1:48.87 (39.93)     2:31.08 (42.21)
  6 Marsh, Gracie J           SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:32.45  
                  33.01     1:11.36 (38.35)     1:51.37 (40.01)     2:32.45 (41.08)
  7 Herman, Jordan R          FR Southern Conn-CT          NT   x2:38.30  
                  34.16     1:13.73 (39.57)     1:55.33 (41.60)     2:38.30 (42.97)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Henry A        SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:56.45    9  
                  25.71       55.43 (29.72)     1:25.80 (30.37)     1:56.45 (30.65)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.91    1:58.21    4  
                  25.81       56.10 (30.29)     1:26.57 (30.47)     1:58.21 (31.64)
  3 Aiello, Mike A            FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:59.70    3  
                  27.71       58.20 (30.49)     1:29.13 (30.93)     1:59.70 (30.57)
  4 Buda, Henry T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.92    2:00.19    2  
                  25.98       56.30 (30.32)     1:27.80 (31.50)     2:00.19 (32.39)
  5 Gray, Jack J              JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:05.89    1  
                  27.09       57.85 (30.76)     1:31.69 (33.84)     2:05.89 (34.20)
  6 Thomas, Christopher H     JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.88    2:07.64  
                  27.31       57.60 (30.29)     1:30.62 (33.02)     2:07.64 (37.02)
  7 O'Neil, Griffin J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.32   x2:09.71  
                  28.53     1:01.01 (32.48)     1:36.08 (35.07)     2:09.71 (33.63)
  8 Jeong, BK B               SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.71   x2:11.54  
                  28.43     1:01.27 (32.84)     1:35.64 (34.37)     2:11.54 (35.90)
  9 Bombery, Evan                Southern Conn-CT          NT   x2:20.32  
                  30.47     1:06.20 (35.73)     1:43.45 (37.25)     2:20.32 (36.87)
 10 Sauter, Evan E            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.41   x2:24.86  
                  31.29     1:06.68 (35.39)     1:45.53 (38.85)     2:24.86 (39.33)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foltz, Morgan O           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.56      25.19    9  
  2 Arturi, Arianna N         FR Southern Conn-CT          NT      25.64    4  
  3 Kolb, Leah C              FY Wpi Engineers-NE       25.93      25.83    3  
  4 Goggin, Maddy F           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.10    2  
  5 Marzec, Ella L            FR Southern Conn-CT          NT      26.37    1  
  6 Cislo, Nicole K           SR Southern Conn-CT          NT      27.19  
  7 Freitas, Madelaine R      SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.87     x27.68  
  8 Sloan, Ashley J           SR Southern Conn-CT          NT     x29.91  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Chandler J        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT      21.80    9  
  2 Puksta, John J            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.07      22.41    4  
  3 Brazer, Jack B            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.38      22.44    3  
  4 Kuhn, Franklin D          SO Southern Conn-CT          NT      22.87    2  
  5 Crane, Matthew R          FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.03    1  
  6 MacLeod, David S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.94     x23.22  
  7 Helmuth, Cory L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.89     x23.51  
  8 Bowers, Griffin           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.93     x23.63  
  9 Buglino, Donald F         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x23.69  
 10 Skarzynski, Connor J      SO Southern Conn-CT          NT      23.88  
 11 Dominguez, Kobe B         FR Southern Conn-CT          NT     x24.31  
 -- Duryea, Jack R            FY Wpi Engineers-NE       23.24         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denault, Nicholle            Southern Conn-CT          NP     212.47    9  
  2 Forte, Isabella              Southern Conn-CT          NP     178.20    4  
  3 Johnson, Sarah E          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     155.10    3  
  4 Chilton, Bronwen L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     145.43    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler, Andrew              Southern Conn-CT          NP     275.77    9  
  2 Mocznyski, Justin M       PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     255.90    4  
  3 Silva, Matheus               Southern Conn-CT          NP     206.47    3  
  4 Seehushai, Jared A        FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     176.55    2  
  5 Tressel, Johnathan           Southern Conn-CT          NP     173.10    1  
  6 Masiero, Alex A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     159.97  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.46      55.79    9  
                  26.41       55.79 (29.38)                                        
  2 Arturi, Arianna N         FR Southern Conn-CT          NT      55.84    4  
                  27.36       55.84 (28.48)                                        
  3 Strelevitz, Olivia A      JR Southern Conn-CT          NT      57.56    3  
                  27.99       57.56 (29.57)                                        
  4 Goggin, Maddy F           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       57.51      58.01    2  
                  28.16       58.01 (29.85)                                        
  5 Macleod, K.C. C           FY Wpi Engineers-NE       59.85      58.75    1  
                  27.97       58.75 (30.78)                                        
  6 Keeney, Brooke E          FR Southern Conn-CT          NT      59.30  
                  28.59       59.30 (30.71)                                        
  7 Littleton, Faith A        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT   x1:00.83  
                  29.40     1:00.83 (31.43)                                        
  8 Freitas, Madelaine R      SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.34   x1:02.93  
                  30.13     1:02.93 (32.80)                                        
  9 Chretien, Sophie A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:04.30  
                  30.36     1:04.30 (33.94)                                        
 10 Walker, Taylor T          FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.41   x1:06.74  
                  30.84     1:06.74 (35.90)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.90    9  
                  23.59       48.90 (25.31)                                        
  2 Fagerholm, Peter C        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       48.60      49.07    4  
                  23.69       49.07 (25.38)                                        
  3 Puksta, John J            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      49.15    3  
                  23.84       49.15 (25.31)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Franklin D          SO Southern Conn-CT          NT      49.20    2  
                  24.11       49.20 (25.09)                                        
  5 Velazquez, Henry A        SO Southern Conn-CT          NT      49.33    1  
                  23.75       49.33 (25.58)                                        
  6 Brazer, Jack B            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       50.12     x50.89  
                  24.29       50.89 (26.60)                                        
  7 Crane, Matthew R          FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x50.92  
                  24.60       50.92 (26.32)                                        
  8 Scholz, Eric F            PG Wpi Engineers-NE       50.99     x51.30  
                  24.65       51.30 (26.65)                                        
  9 Bowers, Griffin           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x52.03  
                  24.71       52.03 (27.32)                                        
 10 Buglino, Donald F         SR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.68     x52.11  
                  24.71       52.11 (27.40)                                        
 11 Helmuth, Cory L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.05     x52.40  
                  25.35       52.40 (27.05)                                        
 12 Aiello, Mike A            FR Southern Conn-CT          NT      52.99  
                  25.04       52.99 (27.95)                                        
 13 Skarzynski, Connor J      SO Southern Conn-CT          NT     x53.12  
                  25.12       53.12 (28.00)                                        
 14 Carroll, John C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.30     x53.94  
                  25.42       53.94 (28.52)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzec, Ella L            FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:14.42    9  
                  31.23     1:04.86 (33.63)     1:39.61 (34.75)     2:14.42 (34.81)
  2 Dino, Audrey M            FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.00    2:15.28    4  
                  31.29     1:05.47 (34.18)     1:40.20 (34.73)     2:15.28 (35.08)
  3 Kolb, Leah C              FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.30    2:17.34    3  
                  31.82     1:06.64 (34.82)     1:42.33 (35.69)     2:17.34 (35.01)
  4 Dean, Maddie T            JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:20.17    2  
                  32.40     1:07.65 (35.25)     1:43.95 (36.30)     2:20.17 (36.22)
  5 Celmer, Anya A            JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:24.20    1  
                  34.14     1:10.73 (36.59)     1:48.20 (37.47)     2:24.20 (36.00)
  6 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:25.35  
                  33.65     1:10.03 (36.38)     1:47.47 (37.44)     2:25.35 (37.88)
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M         JR Southern Conn-CT          NT   x2:29.27  
                  34.43     1:12.24 (37.81)     1:50.90 (38.66)     2:29.27 (38.37)
  8 Carrington, Natalie C     FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:38.85   x2:41.90  
                  37.75     1:19.14 (41.39)     2:00.59 (41.45)     2:41.90 (41.31)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Chandler J        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:00.47    9  
                  28.46       59.59 (31.13)     1:30.23 (30.64)     2:00.47 (30.24)
  2 Melanson, Derek I         SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:05.07    4  
                  30.02     1:02.39 (32.37)     1:34.45 (32.06)     2:05.07 (30.62)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.46    2:05.92    3  
                  29.51     1:01.08 (31.57)     1:33.66 (32.58)     2:05.92 (32.26)
  4 Farquharson, Duncan S     FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.22    2:08.10    2  
                  28.89     1:00.94 (32.05)     1:33.90 (32.96)     2:08.10 (34.20)
  5 Roewer, Christopher       SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:12.68    1  
                  31.95     1:05.56 (33.61)     1:39.44 (33.88)     2:12.68 (33.24)
  6 Sauter, Evan E            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:13.71  
                  31.98     1:05.23 (33.25)     1:39.21 (33.98)     2:13.71 (34.50)
  7 O'Neil, Griffin J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.30   x2:16.86  
                  31.95     1:07.05 (35.10)     1:42.15 (35.10)     2:16.86 (34.71)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCawley, Lindsay G       FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:33.46    9  
                  35.99     1:15.37 (39.38)     1:54.63 (39.26)     2:33.46 (38.83)
  2 Ross, Elinor M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:37.03    2:33.92    4  
                  35.09     1:15.00 (39.91)     1:56.02 (41.02)     2:33.92 (37.90)
  3 Dimascolo, Lada I         FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:34.51    3  
                  35.85     1:15.17 (39.32)     1:55.04 (39.87)     2:34.51 (39.47)
  4 Cislo, Nicole K           SR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:39.24    2  
                  36.63     1:16.55 (39.92)     1:57.40 (40.85)     2:39.24 (41.84)
  5 Piech, Abbey G            FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:42.58    1  
                  36.53     1:17.36 (40.83)     1:59.42 (42.06)     2:42.58 (43.16)
  6 Contreau, Eva T           FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:54.10    2:53.35  
                  39.84     1:23.60 (43.76)     2:09.05 (45.45)     2:53.35 (44.30)
  7 Destefani, Mia R          FR Southern Conn-CT          NT   x2:58.38  
                  40.15     1:26.55 (46.40)     2:12.69 (46.14)     2:58.38 (45.69)
 -- Young, Becky P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Robert E            SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:14.05    9  
                  29.85     1:04.20 (34.35)     1:39.01 (34.81)     2:14.05 (35.04)
  2 Aguirre, Austin P         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.23    2:16.97    4  
                  30.85     1:05.63 (34.78)     1:41.30 (35.67)     2:16.97 (35.67)
  3 Henry, Roman V            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.44    2:17.12    3  
                  31.51     1:05.47 (33.96)     1:40.57 (35.10)     2:17.12 (36.55)
  4 Lyon, Ashton H            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:20.86    2  
                  30.87     1:06.60 (35.73)     1:42.99 (36.39)     2:20.86 (37.87)
  5 Krause, Owen M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:27.01  
                  32.40     1:09.52 (37.12)     1:47.92 (38.40)     2:27.01 (39.09)
  6 Dominguez, Kobe B         FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:28.03    1  
                  31.80     1:08.98 (37.18)     1:48.62 (39.64)     2:28.03 (39.41)
  7 Colascione, Jonathan M    SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    2:35.33  
                  34.28     1:13.95 (39.67)     1:54.72 (40.77)     2:35.33 (40.61)
 -- Hurst, Bora J             FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT         NS  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weier, Natalie L          FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    5:26.43    9  
                  30.87     1:03.66 (32.79)     1:36.90 (33.24)     2:10.26 (33.36)
        2:43.45 (33.19)     3:16.37 (32.92)     3:49.61 (33.24)     4:22.67 (33.06)
        4:54.80 (32.13)     5:26.43 (31.63)                                        
  2 Strelevitz, Olivia A      JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    5:34.95    4  
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)     1:39.73 (34.65)     2:14.65 (34.92)
        2:49.85 (35.20)     3:24.17 (34.32)     3:57.23 (33.06)     4:30.56 (33.33)
        5:03.19 (32.63)     5:34.95 (31.76)                                        
  3 Marsh, Gracie J           SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    5:40.75    3  
                  31.61     1:05.75 (34.14)     1:39.98 (34.23)     2:14.17 (34.19)
        2:48.33 (34.16)     3:22.65 (34.32)     3:56.84 (34.19)     4:31.54 (34.70)
        5:06.40 (34.86)     5:40.75 (34.35)                                        
  4 Buda, Lucy E              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:47.08    5:42.69    2  
                  30.26     1:03.15 (32.89)     1:37.01 (33.86)     2:11.70 (34.69)
        2:47.02 (35.32)     3:22.34 (35.32)     3:57.76 (35.42)     4:32.85 (35.09)
        5:08.24 (35.39)     5:42.69 (34.45)                                        
  5 Brownell, Jennifer S      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:50.05    5:42.95    1  
                  30.88     1:04.93 (34.05)     1:39.45 (34.52)     2:14.52 (35.07)
        2:49.28 (34.76)     3:24.11 (34.83)     3:59.50 (35.39)     4:34.81 (35.31)
        5:09.77 (34.96)     5:42.95 (33.18)                                        
  6 Nowak, Monika T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:43.28  
                  30.43     1:05.06 (34.63)     1:39.81 (34.75)     2:15.14 (35.33)
        2:50.00 (34.86)     3:25.04 (35.04)     4:00.00 (34.96)     4:34.95 (34.95)
        5:09.77 (34.82)     5:43.28 (33.51)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Anna           FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:47.69  
                  31.58     1:06.85 (35.27)     1:42.73 (35.88)     2:18.69 (35.96)
        2:54.39 (35.70)     3:30.41 (36.02)     4:06.39 (35.98)     4:41.40 (35.01)
        5:15.30 (33.90)     5:47.69 (32.39)                                        
  8 Wurst, Loren J            SR Southern Conn-CT          NT   x5:55.06  
                  31.83     1:06.72 (34.89)     1:42.69 (35.97)     2:19.28 (36.59)
        2:55.90 (36.62)     3:31.46 (35.56)     4:07.61 (36.15)     4:44.34 (36.73)
        5:20.65 (36.31)     5:55.06 (34.41)                                        
  9 Stevens, Kirsten A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:45.70   x5:57.22  
                  31.41     1:06.04 (34.63)     1:41.53 (35.49)     2:17.59 (36.06)
        2:54.17 (36.58)     3:30.68 (36.51)     4:07.31 (36.63)     4:44.39 (37.08)
        5:21.14 (36.75)     5:57.22 (36.08)                                        
 10 Swartz, Caitlyn M         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     6:08.45   x6:10.39  
                  31.54     1:07.03 (35.49)     1:44.03 (37.00)     2:21.73 (37.70)
        3:00.06 (38.33)     3:38.48 (38.42)     4:17.06 (38.58)     4:55.76 (38.70)
        5:33.75 (37.99)     6:10.39 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Henry T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:58.00    9  
                  26.45       55.96 (29.51)     1:26.47 (30.51)     1:57.18 (30.71)
        2:28.38 (31.20)     2:59.50 (31.12)     3:30.69 (31.19)     4:01.36 (30.67)
        4:30.37 (29.01)     4:58.00 (27.63)                                        
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         FY Wpi Engineers-NE     4:57.23    4:59.05    4  
                  26.42       55.88 (29.46)     1:26.06 (30.18)     1:57.05 (30.99)
        2:28.45 (31.40)     2:59.43 (30.98)     3:30.81 (31.38)     4:02.14 (31.33)
        4:29.67 (27.53)     4:59.05 (29.38)                                        
  3 Gray, Jack J              JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    5:00.97    3  
                  26.64       56.42 (29.78)     1:26.42 (30.00)     1:57.25 (30.83)
        2:28.33 (31.08)     2:59.66 (31.33)     3:30.99 (31.33)     4:01.81 (30.82)
        4:30.72 (28.91)     5:00.97 (30.25)                                        
  4 Kanaley, Timothy S        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    5:01.12    2  
                  27.14       57.01 (29.87)     1:27.26 (30.25)     1:58.29 (31.03)
        2:29.61 (31.32)     3:00.47 (30.86)     3:31.41 (30.94)     4:02.48 (31.07)
        4:32.06 (29.58)     5:01.12 (29.06)                                        
  5 Milligan, Fraser H        FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:04.26    1  
                  26.26       56.20 (29.94)     1:27.13 (30.93)     1:58.18 (31.05)
        2:29.85 (31.67)     3:00.73 (30.88)     3:32.09 (31.36)     4:03.27 (31.18)
        4:34.11 (30.84)     5:04.26 (30.15)                                        
  6 Bombery, Evan                Southern Conn-CT          NT    5:05.93  
                  27.26       57.33 (30.07)     1:28.59 (31.26)     1:59.86 (31.27)
        2:30.96 (31.10)     3:02.08 (31.12)     3:33.13 (31.05)     4:03.98 (30.85)
        4:35.33 (31.35)     5:05.93 (30.60)                                        
  7 Milligan, Archie G        SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:06.51  
                  26.76       56.54 (29.78)     1:27.44 (30.90)     1:58.43 (30.99)
        2:29.57 (31.14)     3:01.12 (31.55)     3:32.59 (31.47)     4:03.87 (31.28)
        4:35.66 (31.79)     5:06.51 (30.85)                                        
  8 Childers, Dwight G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:08.21   x5:11.00  
                  26.79       56.64 (29.85)     1:27.93 (31.29)     2:00.17 (32.24)
        2:31.76 (31.59)     3:03.98 (32.22)     3:36.25 (32.27)     4:08.60 (32.35)
        4:40.40 (31.80)     5:11.00 (30.60)                                        
  9 Doyle, Collin J           SO Southern Conn-CT          NT   x5:15.45  
                  27.70       58.40 (30.70)     1:29.95 (31.55)     2:02.13 (32.18)
        2:34.44 (32.31)     3:06.83 (32.39)     3:39.54 (32.71)     4:12.32 (32.78)
        4:44.59 (32.27)     5:15.45 (30.86)                                        
 -- Zuwallack, Angus W        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:15.95         NS  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.92    9  
                  27.86     1:00.92 (33.06)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Justice M        FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:01.33    4  
                  29.60     1:01.33 (31.73)                                        
  3 Foltz, Morgan O           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.66    1:01.37    3  
                  29.05     1:01.37 (32.32)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.99    1:02.74    2  
                  29.38     1:02.74 (33.36)                                        
  5 Chase, Sophie L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.27   x1:05.33  
                  29.94     1:05.33 (35.39)                                        
  6 Celmer, Anya A            JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:06.20    1  
                  30.71     1:06.20 (35.49)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M         JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    1:06.45  
                  30.24     1:06.45 (36.21)                                        
  8 Herman, Jordan R          FR Southern Conn-CT          NT   x1:10.56  
                  31.91     1:10.56 (38.65)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.50      52.10    9  
                  24.60       52.10 (27.50)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Henry A        SO Southern Conn-CT          NT      52.77    4  
                  24.38       52.77 (28.39)                                        
  3 Shriner, Matthew D        PG Wpi Engineers-NE       54.25      53.10    3  
                  25.13       53.10 (27.97)                                        
  4 Porto, Anthony J          PG Wpi Engineers-NE       54.68      54.66    2  
                  25.81       54.66 (28.85)                                        
  5 Aiello, Mike A            FR Southern Conn-CT          NT      55.31    1  
                  26.10       55.31 (29.21)                                        
  6 Jeong, BK B               SR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.41     x56.08  
                  25.93       56.08 (30.15)                                        
  7 MacLeod, David S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.51     x56.18  
                  25.17       56.18 (31.01)                                        
  8 Segui, Matthew D          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x56.58  
                  25.98       56.58 (30.60)                                        
  9 Thomas, Christopher H     JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x56.89  
                  25.94       56.89 (30.95)                                        
 10 Skarzynski, Connor J      SO Southern Conn-CT          NT      57.83  
                  26.46       57.83 (31.37)                                        
 11 Helmuth, Cory L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.79     x58.78  
                  26.76       58.78 (32.02)                                        
 12 Prescher, Dylan T         FR Southern Conn-CT          NT   x1:01.97  
                  28.20     1:01.97 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denault, Nicholle            Southern Conn-CT          NP     169.65    9  
  2 Chilton, Bronwen L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     160.57    4  
  3 Johnson, Sarah E          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     153.29    3  
  4 Forte, Isabella              Southern Conn-CT          NP     150.74    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler, Andrew              Southern Conn-CT          NP     270.60    9  
  2 Mocznyski, Justin M       PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     221.55    4  
  3 Silva, Matheus               Southern Conn-CT          NP     200.25    3  
  4 Seehushai, Jared A        FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     174.15    2  
  5 Masiero, Alex A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     154.27    1  
  6 Tressel, Johnathan           Southern Conn-CT          NP     148.28  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCawley, Lindsay G       FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    4:46.65    9  
                  30.41     1:05.15 (34.74)     1:44.98 (39.83)     2:23.72 (38.74)
        3:02.95 (39.23)     3:42.18 (39.23)     4:14.82 (32.64)     4:46.65 (31.83)
  2 Sykes, Molly E            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:53.34    4:50.84    4  
                  30.55     1:05.98 (35.43)     1:43.58 (37.60)     2:22.83 (39.25)
        3:03.08 (40.25)     3:46.49 (43.41)     4:18.61 (32.12)     4:50.84 (32.23)
  3 Dean, Maddie T            JR Southern Conn-CT          NT    4:54.17    3  
                  30.55     1:06.02 (35.47)     1:43.75 (37.73)     2:20.67 (36.92)
        3:03.33 (42.66)     3:45.75 (42.42)     4:20.25 (34.50)     4:54.17 (33.92)
  4 Piech, Abbey G            FR Southern Conn-CT          NT    4:59.07    2  
                  31.27     1:07.82 (36.55)     1:45.39 (37.57)     2:22.87 (37.48)
        3:06.28 (43.41)     3:50.12 (43.84)     4:24.71 (34.59)     4:59.07 (34.36)
  5 Marsh, Gracie J           SO Southern Conn-CT          NT   x5:17.28  
                  33.37     1:13.52 (40.15)     1:54.06 (40.54)     2:33.05 (38.99)
        3:19.86 (46.81)     4:07.05 (47.19)     4:42.86 (35.81)     5:17.28 (34.42)
  6 Harter, Rayna L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:27.54    5:31.97    1  
                  32.49     1:11.44 (38.95)     1:57.31 (45.87)     2:41.33 (44.02)
        3:28.99 (47.66)     4:18.64 (49.65)     4:56.65 (38.01)     5:31.97 (35.32)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Robert E            SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    4:24.38    9  
                  27.36       59.36 (32.00)     1:33.70 (34.34)     2:08.88 (35.18)
        2:44.67 (35.79)     3:22.55 (37.88)     3:54.03 (31.48)     4:24.38 (30.35)
  2 Budde, Eli T              FY Wpi Engineers-NE     4:29.18    4:27.87    4  
                  27.98     1:01.18 (33.20)     1:35.21 (34.03)     2:09.42 (34.21)
        2:47.19 (37.77)     3:26.80 (39.61)     3:58.56 (31.76)     4:27.87 (29.31)
  3 Melanson, Derek I         SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    4:28.48    3  
                  28.19     1:00.65 (32.46)     1:35.92 (35.27)     2:10.24 (34.32)
        2:49.51 (39.27)     3:28.90 (39.39)     3:59.57 (30.67)     4:28.48 (28.91)
  4 Henry, Roman V            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:28.62    2  
                  28.03       59.62 (31.59)     1:35.00 (35.38)     2:11.28 (36.28)
        2:47.80 (36.52)     3:25.57 (37.77)     3:57.75 (32.18)     4:28.62 (30.87)
  5 Hurst, Bora J             FY Wpi Engineers-NE     4:36.63    4:40.15    1  
                  27.42     1:00.58 (33.16)     1:36.16 (35.58)     2:12.01 (35.85)
        2:52.52 (40.51)     3:33.99 (41.47)     4:07.96 (33.97)     4:40.15 (32.19)
  6 Lyon, Ashton H            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:40.18   x4:40.22  
                  29.00     1:04.98 (35.98)     1:40.34 (35.36)     2:15.79 (35.45)
        2:54.24 (38.45)     3:34.10 (39.86)     4:07.64 (33.54)     4:40.22 (32.58)
  7 Childers, Dwight G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x4:46.19  
                  30.85     1:06.59 (35.74)     1:42.46 (35.87)     2:17.91 (35.45)
        3:00.01 (42.10)     3:41.87 (41.86)     4:14.66 (32.79)     4:46.19 (31.53)
  8 Colascione, Jonathan M    SO Southern Conn-CT          NT    4:53.59  
                  28.81     1:04.06 (35.25)     1:44.29 (40.23)     2:24.59 (40.30)
        3:06.30 (41.71)     3:48.05 (41.75)     4:21.06 (33.01)     4:53.59 (32.53)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:42.60   11  
     1) Dino, Audrey M FY               2) Sykes, Molly E SR              
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SR        4) Foltz, Morgan O SO             
                  26.01       51.22 (25.21)     1:17.48 (26.26)     1:42.60 (25.12)
  2 Southern Connecticut State Uni-CT  'A'                 NT    1:44.60    4  
     1) Strelevitz, Olivia A JR         2) Keeney, Brooke E FR            
     3) Glasgow, Justice M FR           4) Arturi, Arianna N FR           
                  26.23       52.96 (26.73)     1:19.64 (26.68)     1:44.60 (24.96)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:45.24    2  
     1) Nowak, Monika T SR              2) MacDonald, Sarah A SR          
     3) Brownell, Jennifer S SR         4) Callaghan, Anna FY             
                  26.73       52.79 (26.06)     1:19.10 (26.31)     1:45.24 (26.14)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:50.26  
     1) Freitas, Madelaine R SO         2) Buda, Lucy E SO                
     3) Goggin, Maddy F SO              4) Carrington, Natalie C FY       
                  27.84       55.83 (27.99)     1:20.93 (25.10)     1:50.26 (29.33)
  5 Southern Connecticut State Uni-CT  'B'                 NT    1:50.93  
     1) Weier, Natalie L FR             2) Marsh, Gracie J SO             
     3) Littleton, Faith A JR           4) Celmer, Anya A JR              
                  27.52       55.54 (28.02)     1:24.19 (28.65)     1:50.93 (26.74)
  6 Southern Connecticut State Uni-CT  'C'                 NT   x1:56.10  
     1) Herman, Jordan R FR             2) Sloan, Ashley J SR             
     3) Wurst, Loren J SR               4) Destefani, Mia R FR            
                  29.24       58.36 (29.12)     1:26.67 (28.31)     1:56.10 (29.43)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:56.45  
     1) Swartz, Caitlyn M SO            2) Young, Becky P SO              
     3) Contreau, Eva T FY              4) Yuen, Adrianna Y SO            
                  29.07       58.72 (29.65)     1:28.94 (30.22)     1:56.45 (27.51)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:27.66   11  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C SR           2) Buglino, Donald F SR           
     3) Puksta, John J JR               4) Brazer, Jack B SO              
                  21.99       44.32 (22.33)     1:05.90 (21.58)     1:27.66 (21.76)
  2 Southern Connecticut State Uni-CT  'A'                 NT    1:29.29    4  
     1) Tucker, Chandler J JR           2) Velazquez, Henry A SO          
     3) Gray, Jack J JR                 4) Kuhn, Franklin D SO            
                  21.85       44.20 (22.35)     1:07.11 (22.91)     1:29.29 (22.18)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:30.29    2  
     1) Scholz, Eric F PG               2) Aguirre, Austin P SO           
     3) Shriner, Matthew D PG           4) MacLeod, David S SO            
                  23.06       45.85 (22.79)     1:08.15 (22.30)     1:30.29 (22.14)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:33.09  
     1) Buda, Henry T SR                2) Henry, Roman V SO              
     3) Thomas, Christopher H JR        4) Jeong, BK B SR                 
                  22.89       46.55 (23.66)     1:10.17 (23.62)     1:33.09 (22.92)
  5 Southern Connecticut State Uni-CT  'B'                 NT    1:35.05  
     1) Kanaley, Timothy S JR           2) Prescher, Dylan T FR           
     3) Roewer, Christopher SO          4) Bombery, Evan                  
                  22.63       46.24 (23.61)     1:11.42 (25.18)     1:35.05 (23.63)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                 NT   x1:36.76  
     1) Budde, Eli T FY                 2) Krause, Owen M SO              
     3) Lyon, Ashton H SR               4) Crane, Matthew R FY            
                  25.51       49.46 (23.95)     1:14.50 (25.04)     1:36.76 (22.26)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                 NT   x1:37.92  
     1) O'Neil, Griffin J SR            2) Milligan, Archie G SR          
     3) Sauter, Evan E SR               4) Segui, Matthew D SO            
                  24.58       48.61 (24.03)     1:13.72 (25.11)     1:37.92 (24.20)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   X1:37.97  
     1) Carroll, John C SR              2) Zuwallack, Angus W SO          
     3) Hurst, Bora J FY                4) Childers, Dwight G SO          
                  24.31       49.30 (24.99)     1:15.44 (26.14)     1:37.97 (22.53)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT         NS  
     1) Duryea, Jack R FY               2) Farquharson, Duncan S FY       
     3) Porto, Anthony J PG             4) Bowers, Griffin SO             
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ross, Elinor M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.12  
                  31.57     1:06.12 (34.55)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Sarah A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.64  
                  31.50     1:06.64 (35.14)                                        
 -- Weier, Natalie L          FR Southern Conn-CT          NT   X1:07.60  
                  32.06     1:07.60 (35.54)                                        
 -- Macleod, K.C. C           FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:07.78  
                  31.79     1:07.78 (35.99)                                        
 -- Contreau, Eva T           FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:16.38  
                  37.26     1:16.38 (39.12)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Porto, Anthony J          PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X56.89  
                  26.36       56.89 (30.53)                                        
 -- Aguirre, Austin P         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X57.69  
                  27.19       57.69 (30.50)                                        
 -- Krause, Owen M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:01.20  
                  28.21     1:01.20 (32.99)                                        
 -- Henry, Roman V            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:01.29  
                  29.05     1:01.29 (32.24)                                        
 -- Buglino, Donald F         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:01.62  
                  28.88     1:01.62 (32.74)                                        
 -- Carroll, John C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:04.17  
                  29.50     1:04.17 (34.67)                                        
 -- Varesio, Jeffrey J        JR Southern Conn-CT          NT   X1:05.28  
                  29.61     1:05.28 (35.67)                                        
 -- Prescher, Dylan T         FR Southern Conn-CT          NT   X1:06.72  
                  29.22     1:06.72 (37.50)                                        
 -- Doyle, Collin J           SO Southern Conn-CT          NT        XDQ  
                  27.18          DQ (34.89)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Southern Connecticut State Uni      149   1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      149
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      155   2. Southern Connecticut State Uni      145