Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 1/19/2022 08:19 PM
                          WPI vs. Wheaton - 1/19/2022                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    3:58.15   11  
     1) Hartmann, Reese FR              2) Eller, Madeline L JR           
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M SR             4) Watson, Lily SO                
                  29.30   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:30.07 (30.00)   2:06.59 (1:06.52)
        2:33.11 (26.52)     3:04.21 (57.62)     3:29.50 (25.29)     3:58.15 (53.94)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:05.58    4:05.94    4  
     1) Kolb, Leah C FY                 2) Ross, Elinor M SO              
     3) Pawlak, Katherine A SR          4) Sykes, Molly E SR              
                  29.44   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:33.73 (32.56)   2:10.45 (1:09.28)
        2:37.28 (26.83)     3:09.47 (59.02)     3:36.39 (26.92)     4:05.94 (56.47)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    4:11.26    2  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W SR             2) Dickinson, Meghan SO           
     3) DiCenso, Alexa FR               4) Foley, Kayleigh M SR           
                  30.71   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:34.43 (30.55)   2:09.81 (1:05.93)
        2:38.98 (29.17)   3:14.15 (1:04.34)     3:41.11 (26.96)     4:11.26 (57.11)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            4:12.23    4:14.37  
     1) Dino, Audrey M FY               2) MacDonald, Sarah A SR          
     3) Foltz, Morgan O SO              4) Franz, Keira R FY              
                  29.81   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:37.21 (34.80)   2:16.97 (1:14.56)
        2:44.96 (27.99)   3:17.76 (1:00.79)     3:44.06 (26.30)     4:14.37 (56.61)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            4:17.30   x4:16.15  
     1) Callaghan, Anna FY              2) Dimascolo, Lada I FY           
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SR        4) Goggin, Maddy F SO             
                  30.67   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:36.54 (33.78)   2:14.72 (1:11.96)
        2:44.58 (29.86)   3:18.13 (1:03.41)     3:45.28 (27.15)     4:16.15 (58.02)
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x4:27.46  
     1) Couto, Taylor J JR              2) Curran, Maddi S JR             
     3) Curry, Ana SO                   4) Molesworth, Laura E JR         
                  32.42   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:41.45 (34.08)   2:21.58 (1:14.21)
        2:50.78 (29.20)   3:27.88 (1:06.30)     3:55.28 (27.40)     4:27.46 (59.58)
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x4:52.78  
     1) King, Madison FR                2) Sweeney, Anne FR               
     3) Leary, Alexa SO                 4) Roberge, Amanda FR             
                  36.28   1:14.64 (1:14.64)     1:54.24 (39.60)   2:40.31 (1:25.67)
        3:13.39 (33.08)   3:52.73 (1:12.42)     4:20.96 (28.23)   4:52.78 (1:00.05)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:33.23    3:31.88   11  
     1) Williams, Sidney F SR           2) Scholz, Eric F PG              
     3) Shriner, Matthew D PG           4) Fagerholm, Peter C SR          
                  24.61       51.53 (51.53)     1:19.27 (27.74)   1:51.75 (1:00.22)
        2:16.04 (24.29)     2:43.77 (52.02)     3:06.55 (22.78)     3:31.88 (48.11)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:40.50    3:36.23    4  
     1) Aguirre, Austin P SO            2) Milligan, Fraser H FY          
     3) Staubi, Kyle A JR               4) Greenfield, Aidan FY           
                  26.76       54.70 (54.70)     1:22.73 (28.03)   1:55.58 (1:00.88)
        2:19.85 (24.27)     2:47.95 (52.37)     3:10.44 (22.49)     3:36.23 (48.28)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:42.19   x3:40.95  
     1) Farquharson, Duncan S FY        2) Henry, Roman V SO              
     3) Buda, Henry T SR                4) Puksta, John J JR              
                  27.62       57.01 (57.01)     1:25.97 (28.96)   1:58.75 (1:01.74)
        2:23.64 (24.89)     2:52.40 (53.65)     3:15.38 (22.98)     3:40.95 (48.55)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    3:43.21    2  
     1) Matthews, Richard SR            2) Goho, Ben SO                   
     3) Hill, Sean FR                   4) Roch, Daniel SR                
                  27.53       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.79 (27.93)   1:59.70 (1:01.84)
        2:24.62 (24.92)     2:53.59 (53.89)     3:16.50 (22.91)     3:43.21 (49.62)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            3:45.68   x3:45.64  
     1) Swann, Aaron M SO               2) Lyon, Ashton H SR              
     3) Jeong, BK B SR                  4) Buglino, Donald F SR           
                  27.02       56.78 (56.78)     1:25.93 (29.15)   2:00.08 (1:03.30)
        2:25.60 (25.52)     2:54.89 (54.81)     3:18.27 (23.38)     3:45.64 (50.75)
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    3:49.91  
     1) Farrin, Braxton SO              2) Carberry, Aidan SO             
     3) Labree, Cam P JR                4) Hull, Matthew FR               
                  26.86       58.04 (58.04)     1:27.98 (29.94)   2:02.37 (1:04.33)
        2:27.03 (24.66)     2:56.88 (54.51)     3:21.28 (24.40)     3:49.91 (53.03)
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x3:59.53  
     1) Eakman, Troy C SR               2) Caplan, Noah A JR              
     3) LaBrecque, Colton FR            4) Booth, Eric SO                 
                  29.49   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:31.31 (30.03)   2:07.52 (1:06.24)
        2:33.22 (25.70)     3:05.29 (57.77)     3:30.64 (25.35)     3:59.53 (54.24)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Maddie G         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:02.46    9  
                  29.86     1:02.58 (32.72)     1:35.79 (33.21)     2:09.01 (33.22)
        2:42.06 (33.05)     3:15.32 (33.26)     3:48.91 (33.59)     4:22.66 (33.75)
        4:56.03 (33.37)     5:29.54 (33.51)     6:03.09 (33.55)     6:36.78 (33.69)
        7:10.41 (33.63)     7:44.25 (33.84)     8:17.84 (33.59)     8:51.47 (33.63)
        9:24.78 (33.31)     9:58.00 (33.22)    10:31.13 (33.13)    11:02.46 (31.33)
  2 Edds, Emily               SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:17.73    4  
                  30.28     1:03.45 (33.17)     1:37.27 (33.82)     2:11.11 (33.84)
        2:44.80 (33.69)     3:18.54 (33.74)     3:52.62 (34.08)     4:26.74 (34.12)
        5:01.05 (34.31)     5:35.30 (34.25)     6:09.55 (34.25)     6:43.93 (34.38)
        7:18.48 (34.55)     7:52.97 (34.49)     8:27.29 (34.32)     9:01.54 (34.25)
        9:35.97 (34.43)    10:10.10 (34.13)    10:44.37 (34.27)    11:17.73 (33.36)
  3 Foster, Katalyn           SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:26.73    3  
                  30.36     1:03.91 (33.55)     1:38.39 (34.48)     2:12.76 (34.37)
        2:47.11 (34.35)     3:21.59 (34.48)     3:55.89 (34.30)     4:30.57 (34.68)
        5:05.39 (34.82)     5:39.97 (34.58)     6:14.89 (34.92)     6:50.10 (35.21)
        7:24.94 (34.84)     7:59.59 (34.65)     8:34.28 (34.69)     9:09.42 (35.14)
        9:44.13 (34.71)    10:18.65 (34.52)    10:53.29 (34.64)    11:26.73 (33.44)
  4 Taylor, Allie             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x11:29.03  
                  31.29     1:04.60 (33.31)     1:38.83 (34.23)     2:13.69 (34.86)
        2:48.52 (34.83)     3:23.27 (34.75)     3:58.22 (34.95)     4:32.99 (34.77)
        5:07.85 (34.86)     5:42.92 (35.07)     6:18.04 (35.12)     6:52.94 (34.90)
        7:27.94 (35.00)     8:03.06 (35.12)     8:37.78 (34.72)     9:12.56 (34.78)
        9:47.14 (34.58)    10:21.53 (34.39)    10:55.71 (34.18)    11:29.03 (33.32)
  5 Brownell, Jennifer S      SR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:50.00   11:48.81    2  
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)     1:37.90 (34.28)     2:13.09 (35.19)
        2:48.30 (35.21)     3:24.01 (35.71)     4:00.08 (36.07)     4:36.43 (36.35)
        5:12.75 (36.32)     5:48.46 (35.71)     6:24.13 (35.67)     6:59.63 (35.50)
        7:35.59 (35.96)     8:11.66 (36.07)     8:48.10 (36.44)     9:24.23 (36.13)
       10:00.73 (36.50)    10:37.46 (36.73)    11:14.17 (36.71)    11:48.81 (34.64)
  6 Swartz, Caitlyn M         SO Wpi Engineers-NE    12:35.03   12:02.43    1  
                  30.24     1:04.21 (33.97)     1:39.16 (34.95)     2:14.88 (35.72)
        2:51.06 (36.18)     3:27.79 (36.73)     4:05.04 (37.25)     4:41.91 (36.87)
        5:19.02 (37.11)     5:56.08 (37.06)     6:32.63 (36.55)     7:09.63 (37.00)
        7:46.61 (36.98)     8:23.80 (37.19)     9:01.21 (37.41)     9:38.18 (36.97)
       10:15.07 (36.89)    10:51.97 (36.90)    11:28.06 (36.09)    12:02.43 (34.37)
  7 Stevens, Kirsten A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:50.86   12:06.21  
                  31.89     1:06.97 (35.08)     1:43.42 (36.45)     2:20.09 (36.67)
        2:56.80 (36.71)     3:33.86 (37.06)     4:11.07 (37.21)     4:48.15 (37.08)
        5:25.74 (37.59)     6:03.02 (37.28)     6:40.33 (37.31)     7:17.52 (37.19)
        7:54.44 (36.92)     8:31.60 (37.16)     9:07.93 (36.33)     9:44.39 (36.46)
       10:21.25 (36.86)    10:57.44 (36.19)    11:32.53 (35.09)    12:06.21 (33.68)
  8 Buda, Lucy E              SO Wpi Engineers-NE    11:46.24  x12:11.64  
                  30.10     1:03.02 (32.92)     1:37.42 (34.40)     2:11.75 (34.33)
        2:46.50 (34.75)     3:21.85 (35.35)     3:57.62 (35.77)     4:33.54 (35.92)
        5:10.76 (37.22)     5:47.34 (36.58)     6:24.23 (36.89)     7:01.74 (37.51)
        7:39.29 (37.55)     8:16.41 (37.12)     8:54.94 (38.53)     9:34.24 (39.30)
       10:13.51 (39.27)    10:53.34 (39.83)    11:32.91 (39.57)    12:11.64 (38.73)
  9 Jensen, Jordan            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x12:16.28  
                  31.86     1:08.02 (36.16)     1:45.57 (37.55)     2:23.05 (37.48)
        3:00.37 (37.32)     3:37.54 (37.17)     4:14.74 (37.20)     4:52.12 (37.38)
        5:29.47 (37.35)     6:06.46 (36.99)     6:43.58 (37.12)     7:21.16 (37.58)
        7:58.30 (37.14)     8:35.41 (37.11)     9:12.74 (37.33)     9:50.12 (37.38)
       10:27.15 (37.03)    11:03.95 (36.80)    11:40.73 (36.78)    12:16.28 (35.55)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         FY Wpi Engineers-NE    10:18.16   10:21.58    9  
                  27.56       58.05 (30.49)     1:29.43 (31.38)     2:01.26 (31.83)
        2:33.25 (31.99)     3:04.92 (31.67)     3:37.02 (32.10)     4:08.90 (31.88)
        4:40.69 (31.79)     5:12.42 (31.73)     5:44.05 (31.63)     6:15.89 (31.84)
        6:47.52 (31.63)     7:19.23 (31.71)     7:50.22 (30.99)     8:21.08 (30.86)
        8:52.30 (31.22)     9:23.18 (30.88)     9:52.63 (29.45)    10:21.58 (28.95)
  2 Garneau, William H        JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:26.25    4  
                  26.68       56.66 (29.98)     1:28.09 (31.43)     1:59.77 (31.68)
        2:31.55 (31.78)     3:03.53 (31.98)     3:35.40 (31.87)     4:07.27 (31.87)
        4:38.90 (31.63)     5:10.66 (31.76)     5:42.35 (31.69)     6:14.22 (31.87)
        6:45.94 (31.72)     7:17.63 (31.69)     7:49.08 (31.45)     8:20.61 (31.53)
        8:52.47 (31.86)     9:23.98 (31.51)     9:55.40 (31.42)    10:26.25 (30.85)
  3 Olson, Matthew S          SR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:43.74   10:31.34    3  
                  27.42       57.17 (29.75)     1:27.73 (30.56)     1:59.00 (31.27)
        2:30.46 (31.46)     3:02.11 (31.65)     3:33.84 (31.73)     4:05.50 (31.66)
        4:37.61 (32.11)     5:09.46 (31.85)     5:41.50 (32.04)     6:13.49 (31.99)
        6:45.56 (32.07)     7:17.73 (32.17)     7:50.13 (32.40)     8:22.60 (32.47)
        8:55.07 (32.47)     9:27.34 (32.27)     9:59.76 (32.42)    10:31.34 (31.58)
  4 Thomas, Christopher H     JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:33.88    2  
                  28.91       59.88 (30.97)     1:30.67 (30.79)     2:01.97 (31.30)
        2:33.29 (31.32)     3:04.67 (31.38)     3:36.06 (31.39)     4:07.77 (31.71)
        4:39.64 (31.87)     5:11.45 (31.81)     5:43.52 (32.07)     6:15.47 (31.95)
        6:47.47 (32.00)     7:19.74 (32.27)     7:52.19 (32.45)     8:24.67 (32.48)
        8:57.40 (32.73)     9:30.08 (32.68)    10:02.56 (32.48)    10:33.88 (31.32)
  5 Buda, Henry T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:20.67  x10:43.68  
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)     1:31.96 (32.33)     2:04.53 (32.57)
        2:37.15 (32.62)     3:09.84 (32.69)     3:42.31 (32.47)     4:15.00 (32.69)
        4:47.81 (32.81)     5:20.82 (33.01)     5:53.46 (32.64)     6:26.14 (32.68)
        6:59.19 (33.05)     7:32.09 (32.90)     8:04.42 (32.33)     8:36.75 (32.33)
        9:09.11 (32.36)     9:41.77 (32.66)    10:13.43 (31.66)    10:43.68 (30.25)
  6 Milligan, Archie G        SR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:34.80  x10:49.27  
                  28.05       59.69 (31.64)     1:32.39 (32.70)     2:04.98 (32.59)
        2:37.60 (32.62)     3:10.35 (32.75)     3:43.32 (32.97)     4:16.17 (32.85)
        4:49.10 (32.93)     5:22.30 (33.20)     5:55.95 (33.65)     6:28.96 (33.01)
        7:02.01 (33.05)     7:35.17 (33.16)     8:08.34 (33.17)     8:41.14 (32.80)
        9:13.62 (32.48)     9:46.06 (32.44)    10:18.36 (32.30)    10:49.27 (30.91)
  7 Budde, Eli T              FY Wpi Engineers-NE    10:33.02  x10:50.82  
                  27.53       58.13 (30.60)     1:29.41 (31.28)     2:01.88 (32.47)
        2:33.80 (31.92)     3:06.54 (32.74)     3:39.28 (32.74)     4:12.18 (32.90)
        4:44.87 (32.69)     5:18.04 (33.17)     5:50.86 (32.82)     6:24.63 (33.77)
        6:58.11 (33.48)     7:31.37 (33.26)     8:04.75 (33.38)     8:38.05 (33.30)
        9:11.78 (33.73)     9:45.17 (33.39)    10:17.71 (32.54)    10:50.82 (33.11)
  8 Buckley, Evan J           JR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:10.98  x10:50.86  
                  28.20       59.71 (31.51)     1:32.03 (32.32)     2:04.79 (32.76)
        2:37.30 (32.51)     3:10.20 (32.90)     3:42.96 (32.76)     4:15.75 (32.79)
        4:48.62 (32.87)     5:21.80 (33.18)     5:55.13 (33.33)     6:28.35 (33.22)
        7:01.56 (33.21)     7:34.78 (33.22)     8:07.77 (32.99)     8:40.75 (32.98)
        9:13.71 (32.96)     9:46.68 (32.97)    10:19.40 (32.72)    10:50.86 (31.46)
  9 Gilbert, Caden               Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:58.39    1  
                  28.90     1:00.72 (31.82)     1:33.55 (32.83)     2:06.43 (32.88)
        2:39.49 (33.06)     3:12.89 (33.40)     3:46.39 (33.50)     4:19.75 (33.36)
        4:52.82 (33.07)     5:26.35 (33.53)     5:59.78 (33.43)     6:33.17 (33.39)
        7:06.46 (33.29)     7:39.86 (33.40)     8:13.09 (33.23)     8:46.36 (33.27)
        9:19.39 (33.03)     9:52.71 (33.32)    10:26.02 (33.31)    10:58.39 (32.37)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:55.78    9  
                  26.99       55.93 (28.94)     1:25.58 (29.65)     1:55.78 (30.20)
  2 Watson, Lily              SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:58.35    4  
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)     1:27.13 (30.45)     1:58.35 (31.22)
  3 Dimascolo, Lada I         FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.94    2:02.65    3  
                  28.59       59.31 (30.72)     1:31.75 (32.44)     2:02.65 (30.90)
  4 Franz, Keira R            FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.51    2:02.68    2  
                  28.09       58.99 (30.90)     1:31.22 (32.23)     2:02.68 (31.46)
  5 Foley, Kayleigh M         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:04.44    1  
                  28.85     1:00.22 (31.37)     1:32.57 (32.35)     2:04.44 (31.87)
  6 Maclaughlin, Delia A      SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:05.59  
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)     1:33.14 (32.44)     2:05.59 (32.45)
  7 Roberge, Amanda           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:09.07  
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)     1:35.93 (33.24)     2:09.07 (33.14)
  8 Miller, Nicole P          FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:10.20  
                  31.03     1:04.63 (33.60)     1:37.77 (33.14)     2:10.20 (32.43)
  9 Fischer, Alyssa           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:14.47  
                  30.06     1:03.45 (33.39)     1:38.70 (35.25)     2:14.47 (35.77)
 10 Carrington, Natalie C     FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.60   x2:17.75  
                  30.96     1:05.81 (34.85)     1:41.90 (36.09)     2:17.75 (35.85)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shriner, Matthew D        PG Wpi Engineers-NE     1:48.24    1:46.40    9  
                  24.46       51.90 (27.44)     1:19.31 (27.41)     1:46.40 (27.09)
  2 Aguirre, Austin P         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:49.10    4  
                  25.68       53.85 (28.17)     1:21.40 (27.55)     1:49.10 (27.70)
  3 Crane, Matthew R          FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:50.17    3  
                  25.50       52.76 (27.26)     1:21.36 (28.60)     1:50.17 (28.81)
  4 Hill, Sean                FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:50.43    2  
                  25.35       53.44 (28.09)     1:21.98 (28.54)     1:50.43 (28.45)
  5 Roch, Daniel              SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:54.83    1  
                  25.68       54.06 (28.38)     1:23.54 (29.48)     1:54.83 (31.29)
  6 Carberry, Aidan           SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:55.44  
                  26.66       55.84 (29.18)     1:26.16 (30.32)     1:55.44 (29.28)
  7 Buglino, Donald F         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:48.00   x1:55.92  
                  25.64       54.87 (29.23)     1:25.15 (30.28)     1:55.92 (30.77)
  8 Bowers, Griffin           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.06   x1:56.04  
                  25.66       54.57 (28.91)     1:25.32 (30.75)     1:56.04 (30.72)
  9 Hull, Matthew             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:04.62  
                  27.63       58.82 (31.19)     1:31.52 (32.70)     2:04.62 (33.10)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Reese           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      59.74    9  
                  29.02       59.74 (30.72)                                        
  2 Kolb, Leah C              FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.52    1:00.88    4  
                  29.52     1:00.88 (31.36)                                        
  3 Butler, Amelia            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.62    3  
                  30.26     1:02.62 (32.36)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna           FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.54    1:02.84    2  
                  31.06     1:02.84 (31.78)                                        
  5 Campbell, Hope C          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.09    1  
                  30.53     1:03.09 (32.56)                                        
  6 Shoulta, Leah M           JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:03.38  
                  30.50     1:03.38 (32.88)                                        
  7 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.06    1:04.09  
                  31.13     1:04.09 (32.96)                                        
  8 Deubner, Chloe W          SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:04.38  
                  30.98     1:04.38 (33.40)                                        
  9 Dino, Audrey M            FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.67   x1:04.57  
                  30.95     1:04.57 (33.62)                                        
 10 King, Madison             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:12.47  
                  35.00     1:12.47 (37.47)                                        
 -- Love, Jessica             SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:03.91  
                  30.55     1:03.91 (33.36)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagerholm, Peter C        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.42      54.01    9  
                  26.22       54.01 (27.79)                                        
  2 Farquharson, Duncan S     FY Wpi Engineers-NE       56.71      56.97    4  
                  27.84       56.97 (29.13)                                        
  3 Swann, Aaron M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.08      57.05    3  
                  27.04       57.05 (30.01)                                        
  4 Matthews, Richard         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      59.05    2  
                  28.54       59.05 (30.51)                                        
  5 Farrin, Braxton           SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT      59.59    1  
                  27.86       59.59 (31.73)                                        
  6 O'Neil, Griffin J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.71   x1:00.34  
                  29.64     1:00.34 (30.70)                                        
  7 Eakman, Troy C            SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.80  
                  29.99     1:00.80 (30.81)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Meghan         SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:07.46    9  
                  32.26     1:07.46 (35.20)                                        
  2 Cloutier, Brooke D        JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:07.86    4  
                  31.92     1:07.86 (35.94)                                        
  3 Eller, Madeline L         JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:08.06    3  
                  31.71     1:08.06 (36.35)                                        
  4 Ross, Elinor M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.41    1:09.27    2  
                  32.83     1:09.27 (36.44)                                        
  5 DiCenso, Alexa            FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:13.35  
                  34.55     1:13.35 (38.80)                                        
  6 Chretien, Sophie A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.03    1:13.98    1  
                  34.50     1:13.98 (39.48)                                        
  7 Curran, Maddi S           JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:14.53  
                  35.34     1:14.53 (39.19)                                        
  8 Yuen, Adrianna Y          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.85    1:14.70  
                  34.82     1:14.70 (39.88)                                        
  9 Contreau, Eva T           FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.11   x1:16.78  
                  36.46     1:16.78 (40.32)                                        
 10 Couto, Taylor J           JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:18.23  
                  37.06     1:18.23 (41.17)                                        
 11 Young, Becky P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:20.05   x1:18.54  
                  36.69     1:18.54 (41.85)                                        
 -- Simeone, Megan G          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:15.48  
                  35.62     1:15.48 (39.86)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholz, Eric F            PG Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.65    1:00.98    9  
                  28.53     1:00.98 (32.45)                                        
  2 Goho, Ben                 SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.84    4  
                  29.11     1:01.84 (32.73)                                        
  3 Henry, Roman V            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.51    1:02.78    3  
                  30.12     1:02.78 (32.66)                                        
  4 Krause, Owen M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.04    1:03.81    2  
                  29.26     1:03.81 (34.55)                                        
  5 Lyon, Ashton H            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.94   x1:04.26  
                  29.77     1:04.26 (34.49)                                        
  6 Carroll, John C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.56   x1:04.49  
                  29.84     1:04.49 (34.65)                                        
  7 Budde, Eli T              FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.15   x1:04.83  
                  29.96     1:04.83 (34.87)                                        
  8 Vogt, Chett H             SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:07.36    1  
                  30.54     1:07.36 (36.82)                                        
  9 Booth, Eric               SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:07.48  
                  31.51     1:07.48 (35.97)                                        
 10 Caplan, Noah A            JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:08.22  
                  31.26     1:08.22 (36.96)                                        
 11 Meglin, Anthony V         JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:10.30  
                  33.12     1:10.30 (37.18)                                        
 -- Milligan, Fraser H        FY Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.10         DQ  
                  29.08          DQ (33.18)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.22    2:17.46    9  
                  30.06     1:04.63 (34.57)     1:41.06 (36.43)     2:17.46 (36.40)
  2 Edds, Emily               SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:18.87    4  
                  31.04     1:05.90 (34.86)     1:42.45 (36.55)     2:18.87 (36.42)
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.19    2:21.48    3  
                  31.34     1:06.70 (35.36)     1:43.27 (36.57)     2:21.48 (38.21)
  4 McKenrick, Allysandra     FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:23.87    2  
                  32.60     1:09.59 (36.99)     1:47.14 (37.55)     2:23.87 (36.73)
  5 Curry, Ana                SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:26.33    1  
                  31.49     1:07.86 (36.37)     1:46.66 (38.80)     2:26.33 (39.67)
  6 Harter, Rayna L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.71    2:32.43  
                  32.58     1:10.54 (37.96)     1:51.60 (41.06)     2:32.43 (40.83)
  7 Leary, Alexa              SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:36.88  
                  34.72     1:14.16 (39.44)     1:55.30 (41.14)     2:36.88 (41.58)
  8 Molesworth, Laura E       JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:38.37  
                  31.92     1:08.95 (37.03)     1:49.84 (40.89)     2:38.37 (48.53)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:58.21    1:58.08    9  
                  25.76       55.61 (29.85)     1:26.89 (31.28)     1:58.08 (31.19)
  2 Segui, Matthew D          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.32    2:05.45    4  
                  27.11       58.85 (31.74)     1:31.59 (32.74)     2:05.45 (33.86)
  3 Buda, Henry T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.19    2:06.70    3  
                  28.44     1:00.78 (32.34)     1:34.13 (33.35)     2:06.70 (32.57)
  4 Jeong, BK B               SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.71   x2:11.61  
                  28.68     1:01.80 (33.12)     1:36.29 (34.49)     2:11.61 (35.32)
  5 LaBrecque, Colton         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:13.00    2  
                  27.85     1:01.10 (33.25)     1:36.47 (35.37)     2:13.00 (36.53)
  6 Labree, Cam P             JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:14.90    1  
                  28.29     1:03.00 (34.71)     1:37.78 (34.78)     2:14.90 (37.12)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Katie               FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.37    9  
  2 Pawlak, Katherine A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.52      24.66    4  
  3 Campbell, Hope C          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.91    3  
  4 Foltz, Morgan O           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.17      25.06    2  
  5 Goggin, Maddy F           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.10      26.08    1  
  6 Hartmann, Reese           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      26.12  
  7 Lambert, Maddie G         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x26.21  
  8 Nowak, Monika T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.73     x26.48  
  9 Macleod, K.C. C           FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x26.69  
 10 Kramer, Allison           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x27.50  
 -- Roberge, Amanda           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X27.86  
 -- Sweeney, Anne             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X28.65  
 -- Lenskold, Emma            SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X28.67  
 -- Jensen, Jordan            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X29.46  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney F        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.39      21.19    9  
  2 Puksta, John J            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.41      22.21    4  
  3 Brazer, Jack B            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.38      22.55    3  
  4 Scholz, Eric F            PG Wpi Engineers-NE       23.04     x22.86  
  5 Helmuth, Cory L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.51     x23.91  
  6 Hull, Matthew             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.10    2  
  7 Booth, Eric               SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.13    1  
  8 Vogt, Chett H             SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.86  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrente, Val E           FY Wpi Engineers-NE      171.75     152.25    9  
  2 Coughlin Doyle, Morgen    FR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     143.47    4  
  3 Barrett, Bella            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NP     110.85    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mocznyski, Justin M       PG Wpi Engineers-NE      309.15     282.37    9  
  2 Seehushai, Jared A        FY Wpi Engineers-NE      211.25     165.90    4  
  3 Baier, Peter              FR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     139.57    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Katie               FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      54.11    9  
                  26.19       54.11 (27.92)                                        
  2 Watson, Lily              SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT      54.19    4  
                  26.06       54.19 (28.13)                                        
  3 Pawlak, Katherine A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.46      54.69    3  
                  26.53       54.69 (28.16)                                        
  4 Butler, Amelia            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.00    2  
                  26.77       56.00 (29.23)                                        
  5 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.59      56.45    1  
                  27.34       56.45 (29.11)                                        
  6 Campbell, Hope C          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x57.04  
                  27.11       57.04 (29.93)                                        
  7 Macleod, K.C. C           FY Wpi Engineers-NE       58.63      57.09  
                  27.25       57.09 (29.84)                                        
  8 Goggin, Maddy F           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       57.51     x57.55  
                  27.96       57.55 (29.59)                                        
  9 Nowak, Monika T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.83     x57.65  
                  27.60       57.65 (30.05)                                        
 10 Foley, Kayleigh M         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x59.10  
                  28.56       59.10 (30.54)                                        
 11 Kramer, Allison           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x59.64  
                  28.80       59.64 (30.84)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Anne             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:03.31  
                  30.36     1:03.31 (32.95)                                        
 13 Lenskold, Emma            SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:03.38  
                  30.28     1:03.38 (33.10)                                        
 14 Carrington, Natalie C     FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:03.66  
                  30.40     1:03.66 (33.26)                                        
 15 Leary, Alexa              SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:05.49  
                  31.63     1:05.49 (33.86)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Matthew R          FY Wpi Engineers-NE       50.92      49.10    9  
                  23.36       49.10 (25.74)                                        
  2 Puksta, John J            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.15      49.15    4  
                  24.07       49.15 (25.08)                                        
  3 Garneau, William H        JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      49.70    3  
                  24.20       49.70 (25.50)                                        
  4 Scholz, Eric F            PG Wpi Engineers-NE       50.98      50.30    2  
                  24.29       50.30 (26.01)                                        
  5 Brazer, Jack B            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       50.12     x51.50  
                  24.36       51.50 (27.14)                                        
  6 Buglino, Donald F         SR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.68     x51.58  
                  24.66       51.58 (26.92)                                        
  7 Labree, Cam P             JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      51.60    1  
                  24.40       51.60 (27.20)                                        
  8 Roch, Daniel              SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      51.89  
                  24.24       51.89 (27.65)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Reese           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:10.65    9  
                  30.11     1:03.45 (33.34)     1:37.42 (33.97)     2:10.65 (33.23)
  2 Kolb, Leah C              FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.30    2:12.59    4  
                  31.61     1:05.82 (34.21)     1:39.93 (34.11)     2:12.59 (32.66)
  3 Foltz, Morgan O           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.40    2:13.63    3  
                  32.20     1:06.20 (34.00)     1:40.17 (33.97)     2:13.63 (33.46)
  4 Callaghan, Anna           FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.72    2:15.94    2  
                  32.41     1:06.71 (34.30)     1:41.86 (35.15)     2:15.94 (34.08)
  5 Dino, Audrey M            FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.28   x2:16.74  
                  31.71     1:06.18 (34.47)     1:41.69 (35.51)     2:16.74 (35.05)
  6 Eller, Madeline L         JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:16.90    1  
                  32.63     1:07.37 (34.74)     1:42.63 (35.26)     2:16.90 (34.27)
  7 Shoulta, Leah M           JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:20.09  
                  33.40     1:09.07 (35.67)     1:45.28 (36.21)     2:20.09 (34.81)
  8 Taylor, Allie             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:21.84  
                  34.14     1:09.87 (35.73)     1:45.86 (35.99)     2:21.84 (35.98)
  9 Love, Jessica             SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:22.79  
                  34.41     1:10.66 (36.25)     1:47.27 (36.61)     2:22.79 (35.52)
 10 Swartz, Caitlyn M         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:30.07   x2:23.12  
                  33.74     1:10.34 (36.60)     1:47.08 (36.74)     2:23.12 (36.04)
 11 Brownell, Jennifer S      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.70   x2:25.01  
                  34.06     1:11.28 (37.22)     1:48.69 (37.41)     2:25.01 (36.32)
 12 Miller, Nicole P          FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:28.28  
                  35.86     1:13.87 (38.01)     1:51.84 (37.97)     2:28.28 (36.44)
 -- Couto, Taylor J           JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:26.42  
                  34.61     1:11.63 (37.02)     1:49.34 (37.71)     2:26.42 (37.08)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagerholm, Peter C        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:57.36    1:59.15    9  
                  29.14     1:00.73 (31.59)     1:29.76 (29.03)     1:59.15 (29.39)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.46    2:04.61    4  
                  29.87     1:01.31 (31.44)     1:33.41 (32.10)     2:04.61 (31.20)
  3 Farquharson, Duncan S     FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.10    2:05.60    3  
                  28.86     1:00.29 (31.43)     1:32.86 (32.57)     2:05.60 (32.74)
  4 Milligan, Archie G        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.54   x2:08.48  
                  29.82     1:02.24 (32.42)     1:35.01 (32.77)     2:08.48 (33.47)
  5 O'Neil, Griffin J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.30   x2:13.19  
                  31.40     1:04.73 (33.33)     1:39.23 (34.50)     2:13.19 (33.96)
  6 Eakman, Troy C            SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:13.66    2  
                  32.06     1:06.28 (34.22)     1:39.95 (33.67)     2:13.66 (33.71)
  7 Farrin, Braxton           SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:16.86    1  
                  30.64     1:04.43 (33.79)     1:39.66 (35.23)     2:16.86 (37.20)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Meghan         SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:29.43    9  
                  33.89     1:11.43 (37.54)     1:50.43 (39.00)     2:29.43 (39.00)
  2 Cloutier, Brooke D        JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:34.74    4  
                  34.40     1:13.62 (39.22)     1:54.26 (40.64)     2:34.74 (40.48)
  3 Curran, Maddi S           JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:38.66    3  
                  36.65     1:17.30 (40.65)     1:57.75 (40.45)     2:38.66 (40.91)
  4 Chretien, Sophie A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:47.75    2:42.29    2  
                  35.75     1:16.99 (41.24)     1:59.14 (42.15)     2:42.29 (43.15)
  5 Simeone, Megan G          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:44.44  
                  37.56     1:19.54 (41.98)     2:02.77 (43.23)     2:44.44 (41.67)
  6 Yuen, Adrianna Y          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:49.75    2:44.78    1  
                  36.38     1:17.36 (40.98)     2:00.29 (42.93)     2:44.78 (44.49)
  7 Contreau, Eva T           FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:53.35    2:46.25  
                  38.01     1:20.26 (42.25)     2:04.15 (43.89)     2:46.25 (42.10)
  8 Foster, Katalyn           SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:48.07  
                  36.35     1:19.02 (42.67)     2:04.44 (45.42)     2:48.07 (43.63)
  9 Young, Becky P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:57.43  
                  38.49     1:22.85 (44.36)     2:09.98 (47.13)     2:57.43 (47.45)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Austin P         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.23    2:13.96    9  
                  30.56     1:04.46 (33.90)     1:39.31 (34.85)     2:13.96 (34.65)
  2 Henry, Roman V            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.12    2:16.21    4  
                  29.91     1:04.55 (34.64)     1:39.88 (35.33)     2:16.21 (36.33)
  3 Milligan, Fraser H        FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.46    2:16.53    3  
                  30.31     1:05.08 (34.77)     1:40.60 (35.52)     2:16.53 (35.93)
  4 Matthews, Richard         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:18.77    2  
                  31.16     1:06.22 (35.06)     1:41.57 (35.35)     2:18.77 (37.20)
  5 Hurst, Bora J             FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.37   x2:19.71  
                  30.85     1:06.78 (35.93)     1:43.27 (36.49)     2:19.71 (36.44)
  6 Krause, Owen M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:27.01   x2:22.39  
                  30.49     1:07.14 (36.65)     1:44.96 (37.82)     2:22.39 (37.43)
  7 Goho, Ben                 SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:23.03    1  
                  30.72     1:06.60 (35.88)     1:44.28 (37.68)     2:23.03 (38.75)
  8 Lyon, Ashton H            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.86   x2:24.48  
                  31.97     1:08.12 (36.15)     1:45.88 (37.76)     2:24.48 (38.60)
  9 Carroll, John C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:27.82   x2:26.62  
                  32.47     1:09.50 (37.03)     1:47.76 (38.26)     2:26.62 (38.86)
 10 Budde, Eli T              FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.13   x2:27.69  
                  33.11     1:09.37 (36.26)     1:48.78 (39.41)     2:27.69 (38.91)
 11 Caplan, Noah A            JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:29.00  
                  32.56     1:10.28 (37.72)     1:49.41 (39.13)     2:29.00 (39.59)
 12 Vogt, Chett H             SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:36.94  
                  33.51     1:13.26 (39.75)     1:55.24 (41.98)     2:36.94 (41.70)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:14.48    9  
                  28.10       58.60 (30.50)     1:30.45 (31.85)     2:02.69 (32.24)
        2:34.97 (32.28)     3:07.02 (32.05)     3:39.19 (32.17)     4:11.33 (32.14)
        4:43.17 (31.84)     5:14.48 (31.31)                                        
  2 Lambert, Maddie G         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:25.44    4  
                  28.86     1:00.35 (31.49)     1:33.14 (32.79)     2:06.16 (33.02)
        2:39.43 (33.27)     3:12.83 (33.40)     3:46.57 (33.74)     4:20.43 (33.86)
        4:53.84 (33.41)     5:25.44 (31.60)                                        
  3 Dimascolo, Lada I         FY Wpi Engineers-NE     5:26.90    5:32.52    3  
                  30.42     1:03.89 (33.47)     1:37.31 (33.42)     2:11.29 (33.98)
        2:45.01 (33.72)     3:19.00 (33.99)     3:52.50 (33.50)     4:26.60 (34.10)
        5:00.20 (33.60)     5:32.52 (32.32)                                        
  4 Franz, Keira R            FY Wpi Engineers-NE     5:35.03    5:35.72    2  
                  29.43     1:02.48 (33.05)     1:36.27 (33.79)     2:10.06 (33.79)
        2:43.72 (33.66)     3:17.35 (33.63)     3:51.89 (34.54)     4:26.73 (34.84)
        5:01.76 (35.03)     5:35.72 (33.96)                                        
  5 Maclaughlin, Delia A      SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:36.05    1  
                  30.92     1:03.94 (33.02)     1:37.68 (33.74)     2:11.75 (34.07)
        2:45.90 (34.15)     3:20.04 (34.14)     3:54.14 (34.10)     4:28.48 (34.34)
        5:02.56 (34.08)     5:36.05 (33.49)                                        
  6 Ross, Elinor M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:43.93  
                  31.11     1:05.69 (34.58)     1:40.33 (34.64)     2:15.17 (34.84)
        2:49.81 (34.64)     3:24.77 (34.96)     3:59.67 (34.90)     4:34.83 (35.16)
        5:09.91 (35.08)     5:43.93 (34.02)                                        
  7 Buda, Lucy E              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:42.69   x5:44.75  
                  30.36     1:03.47 (33.11)     1:37.70 (34.23)     2:12.64 (34.94)
        2:47.86 (35.22)     3:23.29 (35.43)     3:59.08 (35.79)     4:34.45 (35.37)
        5:09.62 (35.17)     5:44.75 (35.13)                                        
  8 Stevens, Kirsten A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:45.70   x5:55.19  
                  31.99     1:07.01 (35.02)     1:42.87 (35.86)     2:19.29 (36.42)
        2:55.66 (36.37)     3:32.20 (36.54)     4:08.67 (36.47)     4:44.93 (36.26)
        5:20.56 (35.63)     5:55.19 (34.63)                                        
  9 Fischer, Alyssa           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:58.72  
                  31.15     1:04.83 (33.68)     1:39.74 (34.91)     2:15.25 (35.51)
        2:52.14 (36.89)     3:29.09 (36.95)     4:06.91 (37.82)     4:44.42 (37.51)
        5:22.13 (37.71)     5:58.72 (36.59)                                        
 10 King, Madison             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x6:22.64  
                  34.85     1:12.52 (37.67)     1:51.37 (38.85)     2:30.70 (39.33)
        3:09.63 (38.93)     3:48.75 (39.12)     4:27.89 (39.14)     5:06.75 (38.86)
        5:45.42 (38.67)     6:22.64 (37.22)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garneau, William H        JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:04.63    9  
                  26.25       55.90 (29.65)     1:26.61 (30.71)     1:57.97 (31.36)
        2:29.48 (31.51)     3:01.12 (31.64)     3:32.38 (31.26)     4:03.64 (31.26)
        4:34.87 (31.23)     5:04.63 (29.76)                                        
  2 Hill, Sean                FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:12.81    4  
                  27.18       57.99 (30.81)     1:29.35 (31.36)     2:00.59 (31.24)
        2:32.41 (31.82)     3:04.81 (32.40)     3:37.47 (32.66)     4:09.39 (31.92)
        4:41.35 (31.96)     5:12.81 (31.46)                                        
  3 Carberry, Aidan           SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:17.09    3  
                  27.48       57.99 (30.51)     1:29.38 (31.39)     2:01.51 (32.13)
        2:34.76 (33.25)     3:07.63 (32.87)     3:40.43 (32.80)     4:13.43 (33.00)
        4:46.23 (32.80)     5:17.09 (30.86)                                        
  4 Gilbert, Caden               Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:22.12  
                  28.48     1:00.33 (31.85)     1:33.02 (32.69)     2:06.12 (33.10)
        2:38.94 (32.82)     3:12.27 (33.33)     3:45.32 (33.05)     4:18.03 (32.71)
        4:50.56 (32.53)     5:22.12 (31.56)                                        
 -- Greenfield, Aidan         FY Wpi Engineers-NE     4:57.23   X4:58.35  
                  26.10       55.68 (29.58)     1:25.60 (29.92)     1:56.29 (30.69)
        2:27.47 (31.18)     2:58.68 (31.21)     3:29.43 (30.75)     3:58.73 (29.30)
        4:28.87 (30.14)     4:58.35 (29.48)                                        
 -- Olson, Matthew S          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:06.41   X5:09.74  
                  27.36       57.71 (30.35)     1:28.58 (30.87)     1:59.63 (31.05)
        2:31.08 (31.45)     3:02.89 (31.81)     3:34.88 (31.99)     4:06.57 (31.69)
        4:38.31 (31.74)     5:09.74 (31.43)                                        
 -- Buckley, Evan J           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:19.01   X5:14.63  
                  27.53       57.87 (30.34)     1:29.70 (31.83)     2:02.10 (32.40)
        2:34.67 (32.57)     3:07.22 (32.55)     3:39.55 (32.33)     4:11.50 (31.95)
        4:43.43 (31.93)     5:14.63 (31.20)                                        
 -- Bowers, Griffin           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:37.37   X5:20.46  
                  27.16       58.15 (30.99)     1:30.66 (32.51)     2:03.37 (32.71)
        2:36.56 (33.19)     3:09.91 (33.35)     3:43.97 (34.06)     4:16.74 (32.77)
        4:48.06 (31.32)     5:20.46 (32.40)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Katie               FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      59.20    9  
                  27.69       59.20 (31.51)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.50    1:01.77    4  
                  29.00     1:01.77 (32.77)                                        
  3 DiCenso, Alexa            FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.58    3  
                  29.80     1:03.58 (33.78)                                        
  4 Butler, Amelia            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.96    2  
                  29.75     1:03.96 (34.21)                                        
  5 Brownell, Jennifer S      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.52    1:07.06    1  
                  30.97     1:07.06 (36.09)                                        
  6 Deubner, Chloe W          SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:07.34  
                  30.55     1:07.34 (36.79)                                        
  7 Molesworth, Laura E       JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:07.55  
                  31.74     1:07.55 (35.81)                                        
  8 Harter, Rayna L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.41    1:09.54  
                  33.37     1:09.54 (36.17)                                        
 -- McKenrick, Allysandra     FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:05.49  
                  30.36     1:05.49 (35.13)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrin, Braxton           SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT      55.89    9  
                  25.15       55.89 (30.74)                                        
  2 LaBrecque, Colton         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.00    4  
                  26.14       57.00 (30.86)                                        
  3 Meglin, Anthony V         JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.18    3  
                  27.17     1:00.18 (33.01)                                        
  4 Booth, Eric               SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:01.66  
                  28.71     1:01.66 (32.95)                                        
  5 Hull, Matthew             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:06.45  
                  29.57     1:06.45 (36.88)                                        
 -- Shriner, Matthew D        PG Wpi Engineers-NE       53.10     X51.87  
                  24.65       51.87 (27.22)                                        
 -- Jeong, BK B               SR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.41     X55.86  
                  25.93       55.86 (29.93)                                        
 -- O'Neil, Griffin J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X58.57  
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)                                        
 -- Helmuth, Cory L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.78     X59.55  
                  27.05       59.55 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin Doyle, Morgen    FR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     129.38    9  
  2 Corrente, Val E           FY Wpi Engineers-NE      182.85     116.38    4  
  3 Barrett, Bella            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NP     100.20    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baier, Peter              FR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     147.83    9  
 -- Mocznyski, Justin M       PG Wpi Engineers-NE      291.07    X304.65  
 -- Seehushai, Jared A        FY Wpi Engineers-NE      195.80    X193.96  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:11.65    9  
                  28.08     1:02.42 (34.34)     1:41.63 (39.21)     2:11.65 (30.02)
  2 Watson, Lily              SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:13.63    4  
                  28.89     1:03.01 (34.12)     1:42.27 (39.26)     2:13.63 (31.36)
  3 Franz, Keira R            FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.76    3  
                  29.54     1:06.11 (36.57)     1:47.35 (41.24)     2:19.76 (32.41)
  4 Dimascolo, Lada I         FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:20.89    2  
                  32.03     1:09.23 (37.20)     1:49.05 (39.82)     2:20.89 (31.84)
  5 Edds, Emily               SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:22.59    1  
                  30.87     1:08.67 (37.80)     1:50.41 (41.74)     2:22.59 (32.18)
  6 Love, Jessica             SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:27.77  
                  31.81     1:09.91 (38.10)     1:53.51 (43.60)     2:27.77 (34.26)
  7 Curry, Ana                SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:29.92  
                  30.66     1:11.42 (40.76)     1:55.97 (44.55)     2:29.92 (33.95)
  8 Chretien, Sophie A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:34.25  
                  32.52     1:13.64 (41.12)     1:57.10 (43.46)     2:34.25 (37.15)
  9 Harter, Rayna L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:32.03   x2:41.07  
                  33.76     1:16.13 (42.37)     2:04.78 (48.65)     2:41.07 (36.29)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sean                FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:05.33    9  
                  25.61       59.07 (33.46)     1:36.18 (37.11)     2:05.33 (29.15)
  2 Caplan, Noah A            JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:21.56    4  
                  30.20     1:08.26 (38.06)     1:48.14 (39.88)     2:21.56 (33.42)
 -- Milligan, Fraser H        FY Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.31   X2:01.04  
                  26.54       57.78 (31.24)     1:31.73 (33.95)     2:01.04 (29.31)
 -- Henry, Roman V            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:07.90   X2:03.37  
                  26.25       59.31 (33.06)     1:34.02 (34.71)     2:03.37 (29.35)
 -- Hurst, Bora J             FY Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:04.98  
                  26.96       58.65 (31.69)     1:35.44 (36.79)     2:04.98 (29.54)
 -- Segui, Matthew D          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.00   X2:10.59  
                  26.18     1:02.02 (35.84)     1:39.75 (37.73)     2:10.59 (30.84)
 -- Lyon, Ashton H            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.02   X2:12.95  
                  28.37     1:03.76 (35.39)     1:40.96 (37.20)     2:12.95 (31.99)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:41.21    1:40.30   11  
     1) Kolb, Leah C FY                 2) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SR       
     3) Sykes, Molly E SR               4) Pawlak, Katherine A SR         
                  25.53       50.83 (25.30)     1:16.14 (25.31)     1:40.30 (24.16)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:50.40    1:44.36    4  
     1) Foltz, Morgan O SO              2) Ross, Elinor M SO              
     3) Macleod, K.C. C FY              4) Callaghan, Anna FY             
                  25.00       51.49 (26.49)     1:18.01 (26.52)     1:44.36 (26.35)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:45.60   x1:45.22  
     1) Dino, Audrey M FY               2) Nowak, Monika T SR             
     3) Brownell, Jennifer S SR         4) Goggin, Maddy F SO             
                  26.96       53.17 (26.21)     1:19.45 (26.28)     1:45.22 (25.77)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:49.62  
     1) Miller, Nicole P FY             2) Stevens, Kirsten A SR          
     3) Buda, Lucy E SO                 4) MacDonald, Sarah A SR          
                  27.93       55.91 (27.98)     1:23.40 (27.49)     1:49.62 (26.22)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   x1:54.81  
     1) Young, Becky P SO               2) Yuen, Adrianna Y SO            
     3) Carrington, Natalie C FY        4) Chretien, Sophie A JR          
                  30.43       57.76 (27.33)     1:27.00 (29.24)     1:54.81 (27.81)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT   X1:38.91  
     1) Walz, Katie FR                  2) Eller, Madeline L JR           
     3) Butler, Amelia SO               4) Campbell, Hope C JR            
                  24.68       49.22 (24.54)     1:14.41 (25.19)     1:38.91 (24.50)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT   X1:44.56  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W SR             2) Dickinson, Meghan SO           
     3) DiCenso, Alexa FR               4) Maclaughlin, Delia A SR        
                  26.54       52.35 (25.81)     1:18.47 (26.12)     1:44.56 (26.09)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   X1:45.23  
     1) Lambert, Maddie G SR            2) Cloutier, Brooke D JR          
     3) Foley, Kayleigh M SR            4) Shoulta, Leah M JR             
                  27.10       52.82 (25.72)     1:19.86 (27.04)     1:45.23 (25.37)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   X1:45.81  
     1) Simeone, Megan G JR             2) Taylor, Allie FR               
     3) Molesworth, Laura E JR          4) Foster, Katalyn SO             
                  26.93       53.01 (26.08)     1:19.47 (26.46)     1:45.81 (26.34)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'E'                           NT   X1:50.08  
     1) Couto, Taylor J JR              2) Jensen, Jordan SO              
     3) Kramer, Allison FR              4) McKenrick, Allysandra FR       
                  28.55       59.22 (30.67)     1:24.43 (25.21)     1:50.08 (25.65)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'F'                           NT   X1:52.92  
     1) Lenskold, Emma SR               2) Roberge, Amanda FR             
     3) Fischer, Alyssa FR              4) King, Madison FR               
                  28.66       56.25 (27.59)     1:24.70 (28.45)     1:52.92 (28.22)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:28.38   11  
     1) Matthews, Richard SR            2) Goho, Ben SO                   
     3) Labree, Cam P JR                4) Roch, Daniel SR                
                  22.71       44.89 (22.18)     1:06.67 (21.78)     1:28.38 (21.71)
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:34.54    4  
     1) Garneau, William H JR           2) Vogt, Chett H SR               
     3) Carberry, Aidan SO              4) LaBrecque, Colton FR           
                  22.78       47.12 (24.34)     1:10.79 (23.67)     1:34.54 (23.75)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:37.43  
     1) Meglin, Anthony V JR            2) Gilbert, Caden                 
     3) Eakman, Troy C SR               4) Hull, Matthew FR               
                  24.65       49.59 (24.94)     1:13.77 (24.18)     1:37.43 (23.66)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:28.17   X1:26.76  
     1) Williams, Sidney F SR           2) Puksta, John J JR              
     3) Buglino, Donald F SR            4) Fagerholm, Peter C SR          
                  21.19       42.96 (21.77)     1:05.12 (22.16)     1:26.76 (21.64)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:31.79   X1:30.01  
     1) Bowers, Griffin SO              2) Crane, Matthew R FY            
     3) Aguirre, Austin P SO            4) Buda, Henry T SR               
                  23.13       45.43 (22.30)     1:07.67 (22.24)     1:30.01 (22.34)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:32.88   X1:30.17  
     1) Shriner, Matthew D PG           2) Helmuth, Cory L SR             
     3) Greenfield, Aidan FY            4) Scholz, Eric F PG              
                  22.25       45.61 (23.36)     1:07.53 (21.92)     1:30.17 (22.64)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:36.37   X1:31.97  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A JR               2) Jeong, BK B SR                 
     3) Brazer, Jack B SO               4) Hurst, Bora J FY               
                  22.78       46.06 (23.28)     1:08.05 (21.99)     1:31.97 (23.92)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   X1:35.53  
     1) Buckley, Evan J JR              2) Carroll, John C SR             
     3) Budde, Eli T FY                 4) Krause, Owen M SO              
                  24.14       48.16 (24.02)     1:12.43 (24.27)     1:35.53 (23.10)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Wheaton College (Ma)                193   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut       99
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      167   2. Wheaton College (Ma)                106