Licensed to Clark University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/25/2022 10:06 PM
                           Clark vs WPI - 1/25/2022                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:54.08   11  
     1) Morgan Foltz SO                 2) Sophie Chretien JR             
     3) Katherine Pawlak SR             4) Keira Franz FY                 
                  28.83     1:01.59 (32.76)     1:28.49 (26.90)     1:54.08 (25.59)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:54.68    4  
     1) Leah Kolb FY                    2) Elinor Ross SO                 
     3) Sophie Chase SR                 4) Kimberly Hazeltine SR          
                  29.31     1:01.37 (32.06)     1:29.27 (27.90)     1:54.68 (25.41)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:59.71  
     1) Nicole Miller FY                2) Lada Dimascolo FY              
     3) Willal Royce-Roll FY            4) Monika Nowak SR                
                  31.31     1:04.86 (33.55)     1:59.71 (54.85)                    
  4 Clark University  'A'                             2:03.20    2:06.02    2  
     1) Lily Chappell FR                2) Mackenzie Landsittel SO        
     3) Emily Munjar FR                 4) Sarah Kersting-Mumm SO         
                  32.19     1:09.86 (37.67)     1:38.09 (28.23)     2:06.02 (27.93)
  5 Clark University  'B'                             2:13.81    2:19.38  
     1) Isabel Gustavsson FR            2) Aislin Blair JR                
     3) Carolynn Steffens SO            4) Yasmina Vafaie FR              
                  35.21     1:14.47 (39.26)     1:47.27 (32.80)     2:19.38 (32.11)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:41.64   11  
     1) Duncan Farquharson FY           2) Ashton Lyon SR                 
     3) BK Jeong SR                     4) Jack Brazer SO                 
                  26.21       54.70 (28.49)     1:19.84 (25.14)     1:41.64 (21.80)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:41.99    4  
     1) Peter Fagerholm SR              2) Roman Henry SO                 
     3) David MacLeod SO                4) Cory Helmuth SR                
                  25.78       54.81 (29.03)     1:18.73 (23.92)     1:41.99 (23.26)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:43.40  
     1) Matthew Crane FY                2) John Carroll SR                
     3) Donald Buglino SR               4) Evan Buckley JR                
                  26.42       54.57 (28.15)     1:19.48 (24.91)     1:43.40 (23.92)
  4 Clark University  'A'                             1:42.84    1:44.51    2  
     1) Atuhaire Ambala FR              2) Alex Bielecki SO               
     3) Bernave Twyman JR               4) Rowan Compton FR               
                  24.79       54.39 (29.60)     1:19.27 (24.88)     1:44.51 (25.24)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT    1:45.30  
     1) Matthew Olson SR                2) Fraser Milligan FY             
     3) Matthew Segui SO                4) Griffin O'Neil SR              
                  27.55       56.33 (28.78)     1:21.06 (24.73)     1:45.30 (24.24)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsten Stevens           SR Wpi Engineers             NT   11:44.30    9  
                  31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)     1:41.00 (35.37)     2:16.55 (35.55)
        2:52.61 (36.06)     3:28.36 (35.75)     4:04.17 (35.81)     4:40.31 (36.14)
        5:16.53 (36.22)     5:52.75 (36.22)     6:28.67 (35.92)     7:04.12 (35.45)
        7:38.95 (34.83)     8:14.08 (35.13)     8:49.60 (35.52)     9:25.41 (35.81)
       10:01.10 (35.69)    10:36.24 (35.14)    11:11.10 (34.86)    11:44.30 (33.20)
  2 Caitlyn Swartz            SO Wpi Engineers             NT   11:59.14    4  
                  30.11     1:04.08 (33.97)     1:39.11 (35.03)     2:14.30 (35.19)
        2:49.91 (35.61)     3:25.37 (35.46)     4:01.25 (35.88)     4:37.51 (36.26)
        5:13.83 (36.32)     5:50.32 (36.49)     6:27.00 (36.68)     7:03.87 (36.87)
        7:40.99 (37.12)     8:18.77 (37.78)     8:55.70 (36.93)     9:32.34 (36.64)
       10:08.94 (36.60)    10:46.07 (37.13)    11:22.39 (36.32)    11:59.14 (36.75)
  3 Sarah MacDonald           SR Wpi Engineers             NT   12:05.55    3  
                  31.94     1:07.19 (35.25)     1:43.14 (35.95)     2:19.27 (36.13)
        2:54.98 (35.71)     3:30.75 (35.77)     4:06.90 (36.15)     4:43.16 (36.26)
        5:19.74 (36.58)     5:56.43 (36.69)     6:32.95 (36.52)     7:09.89 (36.94)
        7:47.05 (37.16)     8:24.29 (37.24)     9:01.42 (37.13)     9:38.34 (36.92)
       10:15.64 (37.30)    10:53.11 (37.47)    11:29.97 (36.86)    12:05.55 (35.58)
  4 Katie Dominici            SO Clark               12:21.64   12:24.99    2  
                  32.33     1:07.96 (35.63)     1:44.89 (36.93)     2:21.92 (37.03)
        2:59.22 (37.30)     3:37.06 (37.84)     4:14.93 (37.87)     4:53.15 (38.22)
        5:31.33 (38.18)     6:09.19 (37.86)     6:47.32 (38.13)     7:25.23 (37.91)
        8:03.37 (38.14)     8:40.86 (37.49)     9:18.90 (38.04)     9:56.77 (37.87)
       10:34.33 (37.56)    11:11.97 (37.64)    11:49.40 (37.43)    12:24.99 (35.59)
  5 Hannah McLeod             JR Clark               12:58.53   12:30.88    1  
                  32.44     1:08.41 (35.97)     1:44.73 (36.32)     2:22.26 (37.53)
        2:59.97 (37.71)     3:38.02 (38.05)     4:15.94 (37.92)     4:54.31 (38.37)
        5:32.75 (38.44)     6:10.83 (38.08)     6:48.86 (38.03)     7:27.20 (38.34)
        8:05.13 (37.93)     8:43.72 (38.59)     9:22.35 (38.63)    10:00.12 (37.77)
       10:38.10 (37.98)    11:16.45 (38.35)    11:55.14 (38.69)    12:30.88 (35.74)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Swann               SO Wpi Engineers             NT   10:25.03    9  
                  26.87       56.39 (29.52)     1:26.53 (30.14)     1:56.73 (30.20)
        2:27.41 (30.68)     2:58.23 (30.82)     3:29.21 (30.98)     4:00.46 (31.25)
        4:31.60 (31.14)     5:03.40 (31.80)     5:35.16 (31.76)     6:06.99 (31.83)
        6:39.28 (32.29)     7:11.83 (32.55)     7:44.39 (32.56)     8:16.51 (32.12)
        8:49.04 (32.53)     9:21.43 (32.39)     9:53.64 (32.21)    10:25.03 (31.39)
  2 Fraser Milligan           FY Wpi Engineers             NT   10:31.82    4  
                  27.67       57.60 (29.93)     1:28.18 (30.58)     1:59.95 (31.77)
        2:32.11 (32.16)     3:03.76 (31.65)     3:35.55 (31.79)     4:07.32 (31.77)
        4:39.06 (31.74)     5:11.35 (32.29)     5:43.81 (32.46)     6:16.39 (32.58)
        6:48.99 (32.60)     7:21.26 (32.27)     7:53.11 (31.85)     8:24.84 (31.73)
        8:56.77 (31.93)     9:29.04 (32.27)    10:00.95 (31.91)    10:31.82 (30.87)
  3 Archie Milligan           SR Wpi Engineers             NT   10:37.86    3  
                  27.00       56.79 (29.79)     1:27.66 (30.87)     1:59.38 (31.72)
        2:31.22 (31.84)     3:02.91 (31.69)     3:34.69 (31.78)     4:06.61 (31.92)
        4:38.77 (32.16)     5:10.69 (31.92)     5:43.42 (32.73)     6:16.03 (32.61)
        6:48.75 (32.72)     7:21.20 (32.45)     7:54.01 (32.81)     8:26.83 (32.82)
        8:59.57 (32.74)     9:32.52 (32.95)    10:05.65 (33.13)    10:37.86 (32.21)
  4 Eli Budde                 FY Wpi Engineers             NT   10:52.73  
                  26.82       56.64 (29.82)     1:27.69 (31.05)     1:59.30 (31.61)
        2:31.04 (31.74)     3:03.35 (32.31)     3:35.89 (32.54)     4:08.31 (32.42)
        4:41.79 (33.48)     5:15.13 (33.34)     5:49.00 (33.87)     6:22.91 (33.91)
        6:56.91 (34.00)     7:30.52 (33.61)     8:04.35 (33.83)     8:39.01 (34.66)
        9:12.68 (33.67)     9:46.62 (33.94)    10:20.55 (33.93)    10:52.73 (32.18)
  5 Roman Henry               SO Wpi Engineers             NT   11:05.35  
                  57.13     1:28.22 (31.09)     1:59.90 (31.68)     2:31.69 (31.79)
        3:04.11 (32.42)     3:36.49 (32.38)     4:09.23 (32.74)     4:42.29 (33.06)
        5:15.49 (33.20)     5:48.60 (33.11)     6:21.57 (32.97)     6:54.68 (33.11)
        7:28.09 (33.41)     8:01.44 (33.35)     8:35.09 (33.65)     9:07.44 (32.35)
        9:40.00 (32.56)    10:12.24 (32.24)    10:43.38 (31.14)    11:05.35 (21.97)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Kolb                 FY Wpi Engineers             NT    2:05.67    9  
                  28.15       59.84 (31.69)     1:33.07 (33.23)     2:05.67 (32.60)
  2 Elinor Ross               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:12.86    4  
                  30.86     1:04.85 (33.99)     1:39.19 (34.34)     2:12.86 (33.67)
  3 Sydney Kochensparger      FR Clark                2:17.76    2:15.93    3  
                  30.78     1:05.22 (34.44)     1:40.87 (35.65)     2:15.93 (35.06)
  4 Lily Chappell             FR Clark                2:10.43    2:16.63    2  
                  31.42     1:06.27 (34.85)     1:42.12 (35.85)     2:16.63 (34.51)
  5 Nicole Miller             FY Wpi Engineers             NT    2:17.21    1  
                  32.35     1:08.06 (35.71)     1:42.98 (34.92)     2:17.21 (34.23)
  6 Mackenzie Landsittel      SO Clark                2:15.57    2:19.58  
                  31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)     1:43.02 (36.27)     2:19.58 (36.56)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Buckley              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:50.41    9  
                  25.24       52.65 (27.41)     1:20.97 (28.32)     1:50.41 (29.44)
  2 Griffin Bowers            SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:52.87    4  
                  24.95       52.41 (27.46)     1:22.48 (30.07)     1:52.87 (30.39)
  3 Matthew Olson             SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:53.52    3  
                  25.98       54.69 (28.71)     1:23.95 (29.26)     1:53.52 (29.57)
  4 Angus Zuwallack           SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:57.33  
                  25.86       55.00 (29.14)     1:25.99 (30.99)     1:57.33 (31.34)
  5 Rowan Compton             FR Clark                2:00.00    2:01.36    2  
                  28.03       58.66 (30.63)     1:29.96 (31.30)     2:01.36 (31.40)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Munjar              FR Clark                  28.79      29.70    9  
  2 Kimberly Hazeltine        SR Wpi Engineers             NT      29.81    4  
  3 Jennifer Brownell         SR Wpi Engineers             NT      30.05    3  
  4 Monika Nowak              SR Wpi Engineers             NT      31.13    2  
  5 Taylor Walker             FY Wpi Engineers             NT      31.29  
  6 Sarah MacDonald           SR Wpi Engineers             NT      31.40  
  7 Natalie Carrington        FY Wpi Engineers             NT      33.59  
  8 Isabel Gustavsson         FR Clark                  34.01      35.74    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan Farquharson        FY Wpi Engineers             NT      25.66    9  
  2 Chris Whittington         JR Clark                  25.49      26.15    4  
  3 Aaron Swann               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      30.06    3  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elinor Ross               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      31.68    9  
  2 Sophie Chretien           JR Wpi Engineers             NT      33.48    4  
  3 Lada Dimascolo            FY Wpi Engineers             NT      33.58    3  
  4 Eva Contreau              FY Wpi Engineers             NT      34.28  
  5 Becky Young               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      34.84  
  6 Sydney Macedo             SR Clark                  33.99      36.52    2  
  7 Aislin Blair              JR Clark                  38.85      39.80    1  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Krause               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      28.18    9  
  2 Jack Duryea               FY Wpi Engineers             NT      28.90    4  
  3 John Carroll              SR Wpi Engineers             NT      29.11    3  
  4 BK Jeong                  SR Wpi Engineers             NT      29.91  
  5 Alex Bielecki             SO Clark                  29.43      30.30    2  
  6 Tyler Broderick           SO Clark                  28.74      30.39    1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Foltz              SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:00.37    9  
                  28.38     1:00.37 (31.99)                                        
  2 Willal Royce-Roll         FY Wpi Engineers             NT    1:02.64    4  
                  29.45     1:02.64 (33.19)                                        
  3 Sophie Chase              SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:02.92    3  
                  28.84     1:02.92 (34.08)                                        
  4 Rayna Harter              SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:03.86  
                  29.65     1:03.86 (34.21)                                        
  5 Hannah Ross               SO Clark                1:19.29    1:21.47    2  
                  35.07     1:21.47 (46.40)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atuhaire Ambala           FR Clark                  51.50      52.77    9  
                  24.79       52.77 (27.98)                                        
  2 David MacLeod             SO Wpi Engineers             NT      53.71    4  
                  24.40       53.71 (29.31)                                        
  3 Bernave Twyman            JR Clark                  54.06      55.56    3  
                  26.01       55.56 (29.55)                                        
  4 Matthew Segui             SO Wpi Engineers             NT      56.14    2  
                  25.57       56.14 (30.57)                                        
  5 Griffin O'Neil            SR Wpi Engineers             NT      56.49    1  
                  26.36       56.49 (30.13)                                        
  6 Dan Broderick             SR Clark                  57.67      58.02  
                  26.76       58.02 (31.26)                                        
  7 Cory Helmuth              SR Wpi Engineers             NT      59.69  
                  26.86       59.69 (32.83)                                        
  8 Robbie Wilson             JR Clark                1:03.42    1:02.21  
                  28.37     1:02.21 (33.84)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keira Franz               FY Wpi Engineers             NT      26.40    9  
  2 Hannah McLeod             JR Clark                  27.16      27.11    4  
  3 Sarah Kersting-Mumm       SO Clark                  27.43      27.41    3  
  4 Jennifer Brownell         SR Wpi Engineers             NT      27.42    2  
  5 Taylor Walker             FY Wpi Engineers             NT      27.82    1  
  6 Katie Dominici            SO Clark                  28.00      28.17  
  7 Carolynn Steffens         SO Clark                  29.28      28.89  
  8 Yasmina Vafaie            FR Clark                  30.74      31.85  
 -- Nicole Miller             FY Wpi Engineers             NT     X26.93  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Brazer               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      22.38    9  
  2 Peter Fagerholm           SR Wpi Engineers             NT      22.68    4  
  3 Matthew Crane             FY Wpi Engineers             NT      22.92    3  
  4 Donald Buglino            SR Wpi Engineers             NT      23.16  
  5 John Carroll              SR Wpi Engineers             NT      24.49  
  6 Evan Sucov                FR Clark                  24.70      24.83    2  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cai Hall                  JR Clark                 197.02     191.50    9  
  2 Val Corrente              FY Wpi Engineers             NP     188.35    4  
  3 Anna Gilmartin            SR Clark                 175.72     169.70    3  
  4 Robin Bozik               SO Clark                  91.90     153.05    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Mocznyski          PG Wpi Engineers             NP     310.10    9  
  2 Jared Seehushai           FY Wpi Engineers             NP     192.95    4  
  3 Alex Masiero              SO Wpi Engineers             NP     181.30    3  
  4 Alex Yasan                SR Clark                 177.75     169.90    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lada Dimascolo            FY Wpi Engineers             NT      57.39    9  
                  27.65       57.39 (29.74)                                        
  2 Monika Nowak              SR Wpi Engineers             NT      58.26    4  
                  27.65       58.26 (30.61)                                        
  3 Taylor Walker             FY Wpi Engineers             NT    1:00.79    3  
  4 Hannah McLeod             JR Clark                  58.87    1:01.16    2  
                  29.72     1:01.16 (31.44)                                        
  5 Katie Dominici            SO Clark                  59.16    1:01.20    1  
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)                                        
  6 Sydney Kochensparger      FR Clark                     NT    1:03.19  
                  30.59     1:03.19 (32.60)                                        
  7 Bella Cownie              SO Clark                1:01.18    1:03.61  
                  29.32     1:03.61 (34.29)                                        
  8 Carolynn Steffens         SO Clark                1:05.54    1:04.26  
                  30.30     1:04.26 (33.96)                                        
  9 Yasmina Vafaie            FR Clark                1:07.59    1:11.49  
                  33.59     1:11.49 (37.90)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atuhaire Ambala           FR Clark                  46.91      47.77    9  
                  23.26       47.77 (24.51)                                        
  2 Jack Brazer               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      49.69    4  
                  23.68       49.69 (26.01)                                        
  3 Matthew Crane             FY Wpi Engineers             NT      50.14    3  
                  23.83       50.14 (26.31)                                        
  4 Griffin Bowers            SO Wpi Engineers             NT      50.25    2  
                  23.81       50.25 (26.44)                                        
  5 Gor Bagumyan              JR Clark                  47.52      50.47    1  
                  23.62       50.47 (26.85)                                        
  6 Donald Buglino            SR Wpi Engineers             NT      53.24  
                  24.82       53.24 (28.42)                                        
  7 Dan Broderick             SR Clark                     NT      53.65  
                  25.39       53.65 (28.26)                                        
  8 Cory Helmuth              SR Wpi Engineers             NT      53.81  
                  25.22       53.81 (28.59)                                        
  9 Evan Sucov                FR Clark                  56.61      56.09  
                  26.55       56.09 (29.54)                                        
 10 Rowan Compton             FR Clark                  55.37      57.97  
                  27.82       57.97 (30.15)                                        
 11 Jonah Scudere-Weiss       SO Clark                  59.74      58.52  
                  27.60       58.52 (30.92)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Munjar              FR Clark                1:01.83    1:04.23    9  
                  30.76     1:04.23 (33.47)                                        
  2 Katherine Pawlak          SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:05.40    4  
                  31.85     1:05.40 (33.55)                                        
  3 Nicole Miller             FY Wpi Engineers             NT    1:05.60    3  
                  31.99     1:05.60 (33.61)                                        
  4 Caitlyn Swartz            SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:06.64    2  
                  32.50     1:06.64 (34.14)                                        
  5 Sarah Kersting-Mumm       SO Clark                1:09.17    1:14.21    1  
                  36.74     1:14.21 (37.47)                                        
  6 Isabel Gustavsson         FR Clark                1:14.25    1:17.99  
                  38.05     1:17.99 (39.94)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan Farquharson        FY Wpi Engineers             NT      54.83    9  
                  26.49       54.83 (28.34)                                        
  2 Griffin O'Neil            SR Wpi Engineers             NT      59.69    4  
                  28.81       59.69 (30.88)                                        
  3 Roman Henry               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:01.11    3  
                  29.63     1:01.11 (31.48)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Chretien           JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:12.57    9  
                  33.59     1:12.57 (38.98)                                        
  2 Adrianna Yuen             SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:14.06    4  
                  34.62     1:14.06 (39.44)                                        
  3 Sophie Chase              SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:14.47    3  
  4 Eva Contreau              FY Wpi Engineers             NT    1:15.16  
                  34.95     1:15.16 (40.21)                                        
  5 Sarah MacDonald           SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:16.61  
                  35.99     1:16.61 (40.62)                                        
  6 Becky Young               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:17.00  
                  35.37     1:17.00 (41.63)                                        
  7 Sydney Macedo             SR Clark                1:17.27    1:17.36    2  
                  36.18     1:17.36 (41.18)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Krause               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:01.49    9  
                  28.05     1:01.49 (33.44)                                        
  2 Ashton Lyon               SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:01.96    4  
                  29.01     1:01.96 (32.95)                                        
  3 John Carroll              SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:03.10    3  
                  29.46     1:03.10 (33.64)                                        
  4 Jack Duryea               FY Wpi Engineers             NT    1:03.48  
                1:03.48         1:03.48 ( )                                        
  5 BK Jeong                  SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:04.66  
                  29.68     1:04.66 (34.98)                                        
  6 Alex Bielecki             SO Clark                1:04.14    1:05.86    2  
                  31.05     1:05.86 (34.81)                                        
  7 Bernave Twyman            JR Clark                1:09.48    1:08.12    1  
                  31.63     1:08.12 (36.49)                                        
  8 Tyler Broderick           SO Clark                1:09.47    1:08.99  
                  31.01     1:08.99 (37.98)                                        
  9 Chris Whittington         JR Clark                     NT    1:10.83  
                  33.11     1:10.83 (37.72)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Kolb                 FY Wpi Engineers             NT    5:39.13    9  
                  29.82     1:03.64 (33.82)     1:38.90 (35.26)     2:13.68 (34.78)
        2:48.59 (34.91)     3:22.42 (33.83)     3:56.16 (33.74)     4:30.19 (34.03)
        5:04.95 (34.76)     5:39.13 (34.18)                                        
  2 Kirsten Stevens           SR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:46.51    4  
                  30.86     1:05.08 (34.22)     1:40.02 (34.94)     2:15.13 (35.11)
        2:50.50 (35.37)     3:25.95 (35.45)     4:02.33 (36.38)     4:37.50 (35.17)
        5:12.40 (34.90)     5:46.51 (34.11)                                        
  3 Lily Chappell             FR Clark                5:47.21    6:00.31    3  
                  32.43     1:08.12 (35.69)     1:44.70 (36.58)     2:21.17 (36.47)
        2:58.17 (37.00)     3:34.59 (36.42)     4:12.09 (37.50)     4:49.41 (37.32)
        5:25.98 (36.57)     6:00.31 (34.33)                                        
  4 Mackenzie Landsittel      SO Clark                6:00.63    6:02.22    2  
                  32.30     1:08.07 (35.77)     1:44.43 (36.36)     2:21.01 (36.58)
        2:57.69 (36.68)     3:34.49 (36.80)     4:11.78 (37.29)     4:48.78 (37.00)
        5:25.86 (37.08)     6:02.22 (36.36)                                        
  5 Natalie Carrington        FY Wpi Engineers             NT    6:06.41    1  
                  31.27     1:06.76 (35.49)     1:43.41 (36.65)     2:20.70 (37.29)
        2:59.02 (38.32)     3:36.22 (37.20)     4:14.27 (38.05)     4:51.89 (37.62)
        5:29.41 (37.52)     6:06.41 (37.00)                                        
 -- Molly Sykes               SR Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:25.88  
                  27.57       58.46 (30.89)     1:31.02 (32.56)     2:04.36 (33.34)
        2:38.01 (33.65)     3:11.89 (33.88)     3:45.74 (33.85)     4:19.65 (33.91)
        4:53.34 (33.69)     5:25.88 (32.54)                                        
 -- Audrey Dino               FY Wpi Engineers             NT         DQ  
                  28.11       59.63 (31.52)     1:32.63 (33.00)     2:06.18 (33.55)
        2:40.88 (34.70)     3:16.26 (35.38)     3:52.36 (36.10)     4:29.50 (37.14)
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Olson             SR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:01.73    9  
                  26.90       55.95 (29.05)     1:25.93 (29.98)     1:56.15 (30.22)
        2:26.50 (30.35)     2:57.35 (30.85)     3:28.65 (31.30)     4:00.12 (31.47)
        4:31.11 (30.99)     5:01.73 (30.62)                                        
  2 Evan Buckley              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:04.05    4  
                  27.07       56.63 (29.56)     1:27.08 (30.45)     1:58.24 (31.16)
        2:29.41 (31.17)     3:00.46 (31.05)     3:31.41 (30.95)     4:02.63 (31.22)
        4:33.85 (31.22)     5:04.05 (30.20)                                        
  3 Archie Milligan           SR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:05.94    3  
                  26.56       55.95 (29.39)     1:26.55 (30.60)     1:57.34 (30.79)
        2:28.19 (30.85)     2:59.90 (31.71)     3:31.51 (31.61)     4:03.31 (31.80)
        4:34.70 (31.39)     5:05.94 (31.24)                                        
  4 Angus Zuwallack           SO Wpi Engineers             NT    5:21.14  
                  27.84       58.73 (30.89)     1:30.35 (31.62)     2:02.69 (32.34)
        2:36.04 (33.35)     3:09.10 (33.06)     3:42.40 (33.30)     4:15.32 (32.92)
        4:48.30 (32.98)     5:21.14 (32.84)                                        
  5 Duncan Farquharson        FY Wpi Engineers             NT    5:48.47  
                  28.87     1:01.64 (32.77)     1:36.35 (34.71)     2:12.60 (36.25)
        2:49.62 (37.02)     3:26.47 (36.85)     4:03.38 (36.91)     4:39.18 (35.80)
        5:14.85 (35.67)     5:48.47 (33.62)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Pawlak          SR Wpi Engineers             NT      26.94    9  
  2 Kimberly Hazeltine        SR Wpi Engineers             NT      28.82    4  
  3 Elinor Ross               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      29.12    3  
  4 Jennifer Brownell         SR Wpi Engineers             NT      29.71  
  5 Sarah Kersting-Mumm       SO Clark                     NT      32.27    2  
  6 Sydney Kochensparger      FR Clark                  31.29      32.35    1  
  7 Bella Cownie              SO Clark                     NT      32.59  
  8 Hannah Poulos             FR Clark                  30.81      32.73  
  9 Carolynn Steffens         SO Clark                  31.46      32.86  
 10 Sydney Macedo             SR Clark                  33.50      33.47  
 11 Beiyna Chaparian          SO Clark                  34.10      33.68  
 12 Aislin Blair              JR Clark                  32.24      33.91  
 13 Hannah Ross               SO Clark                  34.04      35.73  
 14 Isabel Gustavsson         FR Clark                     NT      37.47  
 15 Yasmina Vafaie            FR Clark                     NT      39.20  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atuhaire Ambala           FR Clark                  23.79      23.84    9  
  2 David MacLeod             SO Wpi Engineers             NT      24.08    4  
  3 Peter Fagerholm           SR Wpi Engineers             NT      24.53    3  
  4 Jack Brazer               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      24.87    2  
  5 Gor Bagumyan              JR Clark                  26.06      26.28    1  
  6 Dan Broderick             SR Clark                  26.89      26.50  
  7 Robbie Wilson             JR Clark                  27.17      27.44  
  8 Evan Sucov                FR Clark                  28.17      27.81  
  9 Rowan Compton             FR Clark                  26.16      28.01  
 10 Tyler Broderick           SO Clark                  27.38      28.14  
 11 Jonah Scudere-Weiss       SO Clark                  27.29      28.79  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cai Hall                  JR Clark                 230.93     212.05    9  
  2 Val Corrente              FY Wpi Engineers             NP     169.15    4  
  3 Anna Gilmartin            SR Clark                 189.25     166.70    3  
  4 Robin Bozik               SO Clark                 153.20     131.45    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Mocznyski          PG Wpi Engineers             NP     300.85    9  
  2 Jared Seehushai           FY Wpi Engineers             NP     198.85    4  
  3 Alex Masiero              SO Wpi Engineers             NP     178.70    3  
  4 Alex Yasan                SR Clark                 186.70     159.65    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Foltz              SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:14.71    9  
                  28.72     1:03.84 (35.12)     1:44.30 (40.46)     2:14.71 (30.41)
  2 Willal Royce-Roll         FY Wpi Engineers             NT    2:20.70    4  
                  30.17     1:06.84 (36.67)     1:47.58 (40.74)     2:20.70 (33.12)
  3 Keira Franz               FY Wpi Engineers             NT    2:24.81    3  
                  30.44     1:06.91 (36.47)     1:50.98 (44.07)     2:24.81 (33.83)
  4 Rayna Harter              SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:25.36  
                  30.22     1:06.70 (36.48)     1:51.59 (44.89)     2:25.36 (33.77)
  5 Sophie Chase              SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:25.44  
                  29.75     1:09.35 (39.60)     1:51.64 (42.29)     2:25.44 (33.80)
  6 Adrianna Yuen             SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:29.37  
                  30.16     1:08.74 (38.58)     1:52.50 (43.76)     2:29.37 (36.87)
  7 Sophie Chretien           JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:31.00  
                  30.63     1:10.71 (40.08)     1:53.30 (42.59)     2:31.00 (37.70)
  8 Emily Munjar              FR Clark                     NT    2:32.49    2  
                  30.55     1:08.18 (37.63)     1:58.28 (50.10)     2:32.49 (34.21)
  9 Mackenzie Landsittel      SO Clark                2:32.07    2:38.79    1  
                  35.20     1:15.71 (40.51)     2:01.22 (45.51)     2:38.79 (37.57)
 10 Eva Contreau              FY Wpi Engineers             NT    2:39.83  
                  34.13     1:17.13 (43.00)     2:01.59 (44.46)     2:39.83 (38.24)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser Milligan           FY Wpi Engineers             NT    2:00.24    9  
                  25.83       56.47 (30.64)     1:30.76 (34.29)     2:00.24 (29.48)
  2 Eric Scholz               PG Wpi Engineers             NT    2:04.27    4  
                  25.82       58.17 (32.35)     1:33.03 (34.86)     2:04.27 (31.24)
  3 Eli Budde                 FY Wpi Engineers             NT    2:07.20    3  
                  27.67     1:00.37 (32.70)     1:37.02 (36.65)     2:07.20 (30.18)
  4 Bernave Twyman            JR Clark                2:08.02    2:07.96    2  
                  26.39       59.73 (33.34)     1:38.60 (38.87)     2:07.96 (29.36)
  5 Matthew Segui             SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:08.95  
                  26.02     1:00.09 (34.07)     1:37.67 (37.58)     2:08.95 (31.28)
  6 BK Jeong                  SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:09.14  
                  27.09     1:01.01 (33.92)     1:38.86 (37.85)     2:09.14 (30.28)
  7 Ashton Lyon               SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:09.63  
                  27.71     1:02.07 (34.36)     1:38.97 (36.90)     2:09.63 (30.66)
  8 Chris Whittington         JR Clark                2:14.55    2:15.59    1  
                  26.23     1:00.43 (34.20)     1:44.07 (43.64)     2:15.59 (31.52)
  9 Alex Bielecki             SO Clark                2:15.31    2:19.45  
                  30.03     1:09.43 (39.40)     1:48.05 (38.62)     2:19.45 (31.40)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:42.67   11  
     1) Lada Dimascolo FY               2) Audrey Dino FY                 
     3) Katherine Pawlak SR             4) Elinor Ross SO                 
                  26.27       52.23 (25.96)     1:16.63 (24.40)     1:42.67 (26.04)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:45.55    4  
     1) Morgan Foltz SO                 2) Keira Franz FY                 
     3) Monika Nowak SR                 4) Jennifer Brownell SR           
                  25.49       51.94 (26.45)     1:18.24 (26.30)     1:45.55 (27.31)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:50.20  
     1) Molly Sykes SR                  2) Taylor Walker FY               
     3) Becky Young SO                  4) Kirsten Stevens SR             
                  26.49       54.17 (27.68)     1:22.55 (28.38)     1:50.20 (27.65)
  4 Clark University  'A'                             1:47.79    1:51.94    2  
     1) Hannah McLeod JR                2) Lily Chappell FR               
     3) Bella Cownie SO                 4) Sydney Macedo SR               
                  27.14       54.66 (27.52)     1:23.18 (28.52)     1:51.94 (28.76)
  5 Clark University  'B'                             1:54.45    1:58.73  
     1) Sydney Kochensparger FR         2) Hannah Poulos FR               
     3) Aislin Blair JR                 4) Katie Dominici SO              
                  29.35     1:00.02 (30.67)     1:30.35 (30.33)     1:58.73 (28.38)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             1:56.02   X2:00.56  
     1) Sarah Kersting-Mumm SO          2) Carolynn Steffens SO           
     3) Hannah Ross SO                  4) Emily Munjar FR                
                  28.43       58.21 (29.78)     1:32.53 (34.32)     2:00.56 (28.03)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:32.15   11  
     1) Cory Helmuth SR                 2) David MacLeod SO               
     3) Jack Brazer SO                  4) Evan Buckley JR                
                  24.17       46.34 (22.17)     1:08.63 (22.29)     1:32.15 (23.52)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:33.54    4  
     1) Griffin Bowers SO               2) Donald Buglino SR              
     3) John Carroll SR                 4) Duncan Farquharson FY          
                  23.24       46.82 (23.58)     1:10.64 (23.82)     1:33.54 (22.90)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT    1:35.87  
     1) BK Jeong SR                     2) Eli Budde FY                   
     3) Jack Duryea FY                  4) Angus Zuwallack SO             
                  24.53       49.21 (24.68)     1:11.90 (22.69)     1:35.87 (23.97)
  4 Clark University  'A'                             1:34.49    1:36.10    2  
     1) Gor Bagumyan JR                 2) Chris Whittington JR           
     3) Tyler Broderick SO              4) Dan Broderick SR               
                  22.65       47.29 (24.64)     1:11.81 (24.52)     1:36.10 (24.29)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:37.18  
     1) Justin Mocznyski PG             2) Eric Scholz PG                 
     3) Matthew Crane FY                4) Peter Fagerholm SR             
                  30.16       53.79 (23.63)     1:15.87 (22.08)     1:37.18 (21.31)
 -- Clark University  'B'                             1:38.67   X1:41.46  
     1) Atuhaire Ambala FR              2) Evan Sucov FR                  
     3) Robbie Wilson JR                4) Jonah Scudere-Weiss SO         
                  21.88       47.12 (25.24)     1:15.00 (27.88)     1:41.46 (26.46)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      208   2. Clark University                     88
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      227   2. Clark University                     57