Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 1/19/2023 08:36 PM
                          WPI vs. Wheaton - 1/19/2023                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    4:01.84   11  
     1) Hartmann, Reese A 19            2) Eller, Madeline 22             
     3) Watson, Lily G 20               4) Feneide, Elle J 18             
                  29.37   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:31.59 (30.69)   2:07.62 (1:06.72)
        2:34.58 (26.96)   3:12.45 (1:04.83)     3:32.99 (20.54)     4:01.84 (49.39)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:05.43    4:03.26    4  
     1) Kolb, Leah C 20                 2) Ross, Elinor M 20              
     3) Wu, Andrea 19                   4) Foltz, Morgan O 20             
                  28.78   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:32.79 (31.62)   2:10.87 (1:09.70)
        2:37.00 (26.13)     3:09.00 (58.13)     3:34.76 (25.76)     4:03.26 (54.26)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    4:11.32    2  
     1) Butler, Amelia 20               2) Cloutier, Brooke 21            
     3) Stone, Garin 19                 4) Cleveland, Bridget K 19        
                  30.63   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:35.96 (31.66)   2:12.85 (1:08.55)
        2:40.82 (27.97)   3:14.07 (1:01.22)     3:40.74 (26.67)     4:11.32 (57.25)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x4:16.20  
     1) Shoulta, Leah 21                2) Dickinson, Meg E 20            
     3) Curry, Ana 20                   4) Taylor, Allie F 19             
                  31.78   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:37.43 (31.00)   2:12.84 (1:06.41)
        2:42.08 (29.24)   3:16.88 (1:04.04)     3:45.20 (28.32)     4:16.20 (59.32)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            4:16.49    4:20.50  
     1) Dino, Audrey M 20               2) Yuen, Adrianna Y 20            
     3) Tsang, Rachel H 19              4) Callaghan, Anna 19             
                  29.80   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:36.87 (34.15)   2:17.35 (1:14.63)
        2:45.94 (28.59)   3:21.20 (1:03.85)     3:48.93 (27.73)     4:20.50 (59.30)
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x4:28.14  
     1) Couto, Taylor 22                2) Mann, Caris 19                 
     3) McKenrick, Ally G 19            4) Molesworth, Laura 21           
                  32.90   1:08.11 (1:08.11)     1:42.16 (34.05)   2:21.23 (1:13.12)
        2:52.79 (31.56)   3:28.21 (1:06.98)     3:55.99 (27.78)     4:28.14 (59.93)
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'E'                           NT   x4:41.96  
     1) Jensen, Jordan G 20             2) Sweeney, Anne 19               
     3) Mitchell, Laurel 18             4) Kramer, Allison R 19           
                  34.80   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:48.99 (37.82)   2:33.92 (1:22.75)
        3:04.86 (30.94)   3:42.06 (1:08.14)     4:10.43 (28.37)     4:41.96 (59.90)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    3:33.42   11  
     1) Tran, Andrew 18                 2) Goho, Ben W 21                 
     3) Cullinan, Gavin 18              4) Lopez, Anton 19                
                  25.57       53.88 (53.88)     1:21.14 (27.26)     1:53.52 (59.64)
        2:17.05 (23.53)     2:46.33 (52.81)     3:08.35 (22.02)     3:33.42 (47.09)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:37.07    3:33.61    4  
     1) Smith, Christopher W 19         2) Lyon, Ashton H 22              
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 21               4) Crane, Matthew R 20            
                  25.89       53.33 (53.33)     1:21.82 (28.49)   1:55.54 (1:02.21)
        2:19.14 (23.60)     2:46.40 (50.86)     3:08.53 (22.13)     3:33.61 (47.21)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:44.17    3:41.41    2  
     1) Aguirre, Austin P 20            2) Milligan, Fraser H 20          
     3) Zuev, Nikita D 19               4) Buckley, Evan J 23             
                  26.32       54.78 (54.78)     1:22.44 (27.66)   1:56.33 (1:01.55)
        2:21.31 (24.98)     2:50.16 (53.83)     3:14.16 (24.00)     3:41.41 (51.25)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    3:46.07  
     1) Larson, Will D 19               2) Carberry, Aidan W 20           
     3) Farrin, Braxton 20              4) Wilson, Brody B 18             
                  28.00       57.94 (57.94)     1:27.22 (29.28)   2:00.88 (1:02.94)
        2:25.31 (24.43)     2:55.22 (54.34)     3:18.81 (23.59)     3:46.07 (50.85)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:52.38   x3:49.41  
     1) Zuwallack, Angus W 20           2) Hurst, Bora J 19               
     3) Thomas, Christopher H 21        4) Bowers, Griffin 20             
                  28.83       59.56 (59.56)     1:29.22 (29.66)   2:03.81 (1:04.25)
        2:29.05 (25.24)     2:59.67 (55.86)     3:22.62 (22.95)     3:49.41 (49.74)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edds, Emily               20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:03.11    9  
                  30.60     1:03.71 (33.11)     1:37.35 (33.64)     2:10.70 (33.35)
        2:43.80 (33.10)     3:17.19 (33.39)     3:50.58 (33.39)     4:24.02 (33.44)
        4:57.58 (33.56)     5:31.05 (33.47)     6:04.39 (33.34)     6:38.08 (33.69)
        7:11.69 (33.61)     7:44.99 (33.30)     8:18.49 (33.50)     8:51.75 (33.26)
        9:24.83 (33.08)     9:57.83 (33.00)    10:30.87 (33.04)    11:03.11 (32.24)
  2 Dalton, Tali R            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:09.64    4  
                  30.48     1:03.09 (32.61)     1:36.79 (33.70)     2:10.33 (33.54)
        2:44.17 (33.84)     3:17.69 (33.52)     3:51.31 (33.62)     4:24.82 (33.51)
        4:58.74 (33.92)     5:32.24 (33.50)     6:06.21 (33.97)     6:39.68 (33.47)
        7:13.86 (34.18)     7:47.81 (33.95)     8:21.79 (33.98)     8:55.89 (34.10)
        9:30.23 (34.34)    10:04.17 (33.94)    10:37.79 (33.62)    11:09.64 (31.85)
  3 Dimascolo, Lada I         19 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:09.83   11:14.97    3  
                  30.40     1:03.39 (32.99)     1:37.04 (33.65)     2:10.98 (33.94)
        2:44.76 (33.78)     3:18.68 (33.92)     3:52.92 (34.24)     4:27.59 (34.67)
        5:02.51 (34.92)     5:37.27 (34.76)     6:11.42 (34.15)     6:45.71 (34.29)
        7:20.61 (34.90)     7:55.29 (34.68)     8:29.67 (34.38)     9:03.54 (33.87)
        9:37.28 (33.74)    10:11.12 (33.84)    10:43.72 (32.60)    11:14.97 (31.25)
  4 Van Holland, Vivian       19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:16.13    2  
                  30.96     1:04.92 (33.96)     1:38.80 (33.88)     2:12.76 (33.96)
        2:46.60 (33.84)     3:20.89 (34.29)     3:54.99 (34.10)     4:29.30 (34.31)
        5:03.51 (34.21)     5:37.53 (34.02)     6:11.91 (34.38)     6:46.34 (34.43)
        7:20.77 (34.43)     7:55.07 (34.30)     8:29.01 (33.94)     9:02.67 (33.66)
        9:36.33 (33.66)    10:09.89 (33.56)    10:43.60 (33.71)    11:16.13 (32.53)
  5 Foster, Katalyn           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x11:17.30  
                  30.76     1:03.89 (33.13)     1:37.71 (33.82)     2:11.62 (33.91)
        2:45.71 (34.09)     3:19.50 (33.79)     3:53.46 (33.96)     4:27.22 (33.76)
        5:01.60 (34.38)     5:35.90 (34.30)     6:10.64 (34.74)     6:45.12 (34.48)
        7:20.03 (34.91)     7:54.52 (34.49)     8:29.31 (34.79)     9:03.48 (34.17)
        9:37.45 (33.97)    10:11.56 (34.11)    10:44.75 (33.19)    11:17.30 (32.55)
  6 Swartz, Caitlyn M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE    12:14.94   11:56.51    1  
                  30.84     1:04.38 (33.54)     1:38.98 (34.60)     2:14.45 (35.47)
        2:50.03 (35.58)     3:26.47 (36.44)     4:03.01 (36.54)     4:39.39 (36.38)
        5:16.15 (36.76)     5:52.74 (36.59)     6:29.17 (36.43)     7:05.66 (36.49)
        7:42.35 (36.69)     8:19.12 (36.77)     8:55.88 (36.76)     9:31.64 (35.76)
       10:08.60 (36.96)    10:45.43 (36.83)    11:21.26 (35.83)    11:56.51 (35.25)
  7 Grove, Kaitlyn A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE    12:03.19   12:14.91  
                  31.92     1:06.76 (34.84)     1:42.52 (35.76)     2:18.28 (35.76)
        2:54.28 (36.00)     3:29.96 (35.68)     4:05.74 (35.78)     4:41.10 (35.36)
        5:16.38 (35.28)     5:53.11 (36.73)     6:30.55 (37.44)     7:08.48 (37.93)
        7:46.79 (38.31)     8:25.12 (38.33)     9:04.11 (38.99)     9:42.65 (38.54)
       10:21.18 (38.53)    10:59.94 (38.76)    11:37.60 (37.66)    12:14.91 (37.31)
  8 Fisher, Irene V           18 Wpi Engineers-NE    12:53.29  x12:17.01  
                  31.18     1:05.30 (34.12)     1:40.67 (35.37)     2:16.64 (35.97)
        2:53.04 (36.40)     3:29.67 (36.63)     4:06.52 (36.85)     4:43.57 (37.05)
        5:20.80 (37.23)     5:58.33 (37.53)     6:36.03 (37.70)     7:13.60 (37.57)
        7:51.22 (37.62)     8:29.22 (38.00)     9:07.61 (38.39)     9:45.80 (38.19)
       10:23.93 (38.13)    11:02.54 (38.61)    11:40.76 (38.22)    12:17.01 (36.25)
  9 Carrington, Natalie C     19 Wpi Engineers-NE    12:47.83  x12:55.15  
                  33.86     1:11.64 (37.78)     1:50.33 (38.69)     2:29.31 (38.98)
        3:08.90 (39.59)     3:48.73 (39.83)     4:27.52 (38.79)     5:07.39 (39.87)
        5:47.10 (39.71)     6:25.70 (38.60)     7:04.89 (39.19)     7:43.72 (38.83)
        8:23.40 (39.68)     9:02.80 (39.40)     9:41.26 (38.46)    10:20.52 (39.26)
       10:59.98 (39.46)    11:38.77 (38.79)    12:17.34 (38.57)    12:55.15 (37.81)
 10 King, Maddie L            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x13:10.44  
                  36.20     1:15.70 (39.50)     1:55.57 (39.87)     2:35.78 (40.21)
        3:15.39 (39.61)     3:55.42 (40.03)     4:34.96 (39.54)     5:14.81 (39.85)
        5:54.80 (39.99)     6:34.83 (40.03)     7:14.80 (39.97)     7:54.59 (39.79)
        8:34.65 (40.06)     9:14.75 (40.10)     9:55.01 (40.26)    10:34.57 (39.56)
       11:14.43 (39.86)    11:54.10 (39.67)    12:32.74 (38.64)    13:10.44 (37.70)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garneau, William          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:22.63    9  
                  27.12       57.60 (30.48)     1:28.49 (30.89)     1:59.60 (31.11)
        2:31.05 (31.45)     3:02.57 (31.52)     3:34.08 (31.51)     4:05.96 (31.88)
        4:38.05 (32.09)     5:10.00 (31.95)     5:41.74 (31.74)     6:13.95 (32.21)
        6:45.89 (31.94)     7:17.96 (32.07)     7:49.66 (31.70)     8:21.28 (31.62)
        8:52.96 (31.68)     9:24.51 (31.55)     9:55.19 (30.68)    10:22.63 (27.44)
  2 Swann, Aaron M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:24.97   10:22.94    4  
                  26.48       56.26 (29.78)     1:27.16 (30.90)     1:58.69 (31.53)
        2:30.37 (31.68)     3:02.29 (31.92)     3:34.20 (31.91)     4:06.14 (31.94)
        4:38.19 (32.05)     5:10.44 (32.25)     5:42.32 (31.88)     6:14.24 (31.92)
        6:45.74 (31.50)     7:17.37 (31.63)     7:49.07 (31.70)     8:20.99 (31.92)
        8:52.98 (31.99)     9:24.68 (31.70)     9:55.71 (31.03)    10:22.94 (27.23)
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         19 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:40.76   10:33.73    3  
                  26.43       56.39 (29.96)     1:27.42 (31.03)     1:58.95 (31.53)
        2:30.81 (31.86)     3:03.48 (32.67)     3:35.69 (32.21)     4:08.15 (32.46)
        4:40.55 (32.40)     5:13.62 (33.07)     5:46.72 (33.10)     6:19.36 (32.64)
        6:52.56 (33.20)     7:25.42 (32.86)     7:57.43 (32.01)     8:28.37 (30.94)
        8:59.92 (31.55)     9:31.83 (31.91)    10:04.60 (32.77)    10:33.73 (29.13)
  4 Budde, Eli T              20 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:45.39   10:37.23    2  
                  27.49       57.69 (30.20)     1:28.79 (31.10)     2:00.25 (31.46)
        2:31.58 (31.33)     3:02.90 (31.32)     3:34.66 (31.76)     4:06.37 (31.71)
        4:38.52 (32.15)     5:11.40 (32.88)     5:43.64 (32.24)     6:16.19 (32.55)
        6:48.99 (32.80)     7:22.73 (33.74)     7:55.43 (32.70)     8:28.24 (32.81)
        9:01.43 (33.19)     9:34.03 (32.60)    10:06.22 (32.19)    10:37.23 (31.01)
  5 Witscher, Samuel S        19 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:26.27  x10:38.86  
                  29.11       59.99 (30.88)     1:31.47 (31.48)     2:03.53 (32.06)
        2:35.80 (32.27)     3:08.44 (32.64)     3:41.05 (32.61)     4:13.36 (32.31)
        4:45.73 (32.37)     5:17.95 (32.22)     5:49.93 (31.98)     6:22.56 (32.63)
        6:54.97 (32.41)     7:27.54 (32.57)     7:59.87 (32.33)     8:31.93 (32.06)
        9:04.71 (32.78)     9:36.55 (31.84)    10:08.16 (31.61)    10:38.86 (30.70)
  6 Minickiello, Alexander    19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:42.88    1  
                  29.22     1:01.37 (32.15)     1:33.98 (32.61)     2:06.93 (32.95)
        2:39.92 (32.99)     3:13.16 (33.24)     3:45.72 (32.56)     4:18.45 (32.73)
        4:51.28 (32.83)     5:24.03 (32.75)     5:57.02 (32.99)     6:29.48 (32.46)
        7:01.58 (32.10)     7:33.37 (31.79)     8:05.52 (32.15)     8:37.71 (32.19)
        9:09.27 (31.56)     9:41.16 (31.89)    10:12.03 (30.87)    10:42.88 (30.85)
  7 Nahoum, Scott J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:50.44  x10:50.39  
                  27.91       58.79 (30.88)     1:30.63 (31.84)     2:02.68 (32.05)
        2:35.11 (32.43)     3:08.18 (33.07)     3:40.64 (32.46)     4:13.48 (32.84)
        4:46.63 (33.15)     5:19.82 (33.19)     5:52.49 (32.67)     6:25.31 (32.82)
        6:58.62 (33.31)     7:32.19 (33.57)     8:05.11 (32.92)     8:37.73 (32.62)
        9:11.37 (33.64)     9:44.96 (33.59)    10:18.02 (33.06)    10:50.39 (32.37)
  8 Zuwallack, Angus W        20 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:51.43  x10:53.01  
                  28.01       58.89 (30.88)     1:31.05 (32.16)     2:02.92 (31.87)
        2:35.04 (32.12)     3:07.25 (32.21)     3:39.82 (32.57)     4:12.28 (32.46)
        4:45.08 (32.80)     5:18.37 (33.29)     5:51.81 (33.44)     6:24.44 (32.63)
        6:57.29 (32.85)     7:29.83 (32.54)     8:02.38 (32.55)     8:35.22 (32.84)
        9:07.71 (32.49)     9:46.23 (38.52)    10:18.21 (31.98)    10:53.01 (34.80)
  9 Chappell, William         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:56.74  
                  29.05     1:01.14 (32.09)     1:34.30 (33.16)     2:06.67 (32.37)
        2:39.52 (32.85)     3:12.23 (32.71)     3:44.99 (32.76)     4:17.89 (32.90)
        4:51.15 (33.26)     5:23.99 (32.84)     5:57.12 (33.13)     6:30.20 (33.08)
        7:03.76 (33.56)     7:37.27 (33.51)     8:10.57 (33.30)     8:44.29 (33.72)
        9:17.98 (33.69)     9:51.60 (33.62)    10:24.54 (32.94)    10:56.74 (32.20)
 10 Gilbert, Caden            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x11:01.35  
                  29.01     1:01.08 (32.07)     1:34.21 (33.13)     2:07.61 (33.40)
        2:40.85 (33.24)     3:13.91 (33.06)     3:47.16 (33.25)     4:20.57 (33.41)
        4:54.13 (33.56)     5:27.93 (33.80)     6:01.01 (33.08)     6:34.09 (33.08)
        7:07.49 (33.40)     7:40.80 (33.31)     8:13.94 (33.14)     8:47.81 (33.87)
        9:21.23 (33.42)     9:54.78 (33.55)    10:28.56 (33.78)    11:01.35 (32.79)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feneide, Elle J           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:59.84    9  
                  28.10       58.42 (30.32)     1:29.19 (30.77)     1:59.84 (30.65)
  2 Watson, Lily G            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:00.83    4  
                  28.13       58.75 (30.62)     1:29.89 (31.14)     2:00.83 (30.94)
  3 Wu, Andrea                19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.50    2:03.29    3  
                  27.28       57.96 (30.68)     1:30.35 (32.39)     2:03.29 (32.94)
  4 Campbell, Hope C          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:05.81    2  
                  28.10     1:00.17 (32.07)     1:32.78 (32.61)     2:05.81 (33.03)
  5 McKenrick, Ally G         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:06.94  
                  29.77     1:02.00 (32.23)     1:35.36 (33.36)     2:06.94 (31.58)
  6 Cleveland, Bridget K      19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:07.86  
                  29.00     1:01.04 (32.04)     1:34.70 (33.66)     2:07.86 (33.16)
  7 Macleod, K.C. C           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.37    2:08.95    1  
                  28.76     1:00.83 (32.07)     1:35.02 (34.19)     2:08.95 (33.93)
  8 Callaghan, Anna           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.83    2:13.77  
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)     1:39.73 (35.51)     2:13.77 (34.04)
  9 Corcoran, Victoria G      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:29.17  
                  32.72     1:11.08 (38.36)     1:50.75 (39.67)     2:29.17 (38.42)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sean                20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:48.12    9  
                  25.22       52.72 (27.50)     1:20.33 (27.61)     1:48.12 (27.79)
  2 Hixson, Brian R           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:48.44    4  
                  24.87       52.56 (27.69)     1:21.05 (28.49)     1:48.44 (27.39)
  3 Puksta, John J            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:48.95    1:48.80    3  
                  24.51       51.76 (27.25)     1:20.29 (28.53)     1:48.80 (28.51)
  4 Crane, Matthew R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.01    1:49.19    2  
                  25.41       52.63 (27.22)     1:21.28 (28.65)     1:49.19 (27.91)
  5 Duryea, Jack R            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.95    1:50.39    1  
                  24.56       52.29 (27.73)     1:20.85 (28.56)     1:50.39 (29.54)
  6 Buckley, Evan J           23 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:51.11   x1:52.90  
                  25.74       53.58 (27.84)     1:23.25 (29.67)     1:52.90 (29.65)
  7 Bowers, Griffin           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:58.21   x2:01.49  
                  25.63       55.11 (29.48)     1:27.81 (32.70)     2:01.49 (33.68)
  8 Bonetti, Luis             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:13.98  
                  28.27     1:01.82 (33.55)     1:37.82 (36.00)     2:13.98 (36.16)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Reese A         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.63    9  
                  29.41     1:00.63 (31.22)                                        
  2 Kolb, Leah C              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.12    1:02.41    4  
                  29.73     1:02.41 (32.68)                                        
  3 Stone, Garin              19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.46    3  
                  30.29     1:02.46 (32.17)                                        
  4 Dino, Audrey M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.27    1:02.67    2  
                  30.49     1:02.67 (32.18)                                        
  5 Tsang, Rachel H           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.09    1:03.38    1  
                  30.27     1:03.38 (33.11)                                        
  6 Butler, Amelia            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.77  
                  30.89     1:03.77 (32.88)                                        
  7 Shoulta, Leah             21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:05.11  
                  31.64     1:05.11 (33.47)                                        
  8 Walker, Taylor T          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.46   x1:06.57  
                  32.23     1:06.57 (34.34)                                        
  9 Taylor, Allie F           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:06.76  
                  33.06     1:06.76 (33.70)                                        
 -- Couto, Taylor             22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:08.59  
                  33.33     1:08.59 (35.26)                                        
 -- Chesley, Isabella E       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:09.04  
                  33.45     1:09.04 (35.59)                                        
 -- Jensen, Jordan G          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:11.16  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Gavin           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      53.78    9  
                  26.46       53.78 (27.32)                                        
  2 Smith, Christopher W      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.16      54.04    3.5
                  26.85       54.04 (27.19)                                        
  2 Tran, Andrew              18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      54.04    3.5
                  26.52       54.04 (27.52)                                        
  4 Aguirre, Austin P         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.54      55.70    2  
                  26.90       55.70 (28.80)                                        
  5 Larson, Will D            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.39    1  
                  28.15       57.39 (29.24)                                        
  6 Domingos, Evan H          22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:01.09  
                  28.72     1:01.09 (32.37)                                        
  7 Nahoum, Scott J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.04    1:01.77  
                  29.58     1:01.77 (32.19)                                        
  8 Tarbrake, Kacey F         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.52   x1:07.43  
                  32.10     1:07.43 (35.33)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline           22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:08.22    9  
                  31.79     1:08.22 (36.43)                                        
  2 Dickinson, Meg E          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:08.83    4  
                  32.67     1:08.83 (36.16)                                        
  3 Cloutier, Brooke          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:09.39    3  
                  32.70     1:09.39 (36.69)                                        
  4 Ross, Elinor M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.65    1:10.82    2  
                  33.52     1:10.82 (37.30)                                        
  5 Curran, Maddi S           22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:13.75  
                  34.83     1:13.75 (38.92)                                        
  6 Mann, Caris               19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:14.02  
                  34.88     1:14.02 (39.14)                                        
  7 Yuen, Adrianna Y          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.59    1:15.01    1  
                  35.03     1:15.01 (39.98)                                        
  8 Fisher, Irene V           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.46    1:15.08  
                  34.90     1:15.08 (40.18)                                        
  9 Young, Becky P            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.22   x1:18.84  
                  36.55     1:18.84 (42.29)                                        
 10 Giovenco, Allie M         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:19.25   x1:19.39  
                  36.91     1:19.39 (42.48)                                        
 -- Simeone, Megan            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:14.69  
                  35.02     1:14.69 (39.67)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Anne             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:22.60  
                  38.74     1:22.60 (43.86)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goho, Ben W               21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      59.95    9  
                  27.77       59.95 (32.18)                                        
  2 Milligan, Fraser H        20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.11    1:02.95    4  
                  29.02     1:02.95 (33.93)                                        
  3 Thomas, Jake M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.71    1:02.97    3  
                  29.25     1:02.97 (33.72)                                        
  4 Carberry, Aidan W         20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.39    2  
                  29.85     1:03.39 (33.54)                                        
  5 Lyon, Ashton H            22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.77    1:03.73    1  
                  30.35     1:03.73 (33.38)                                        
  6 Hurst, Bora J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.46   x1:04.28  
                  30.65     1:04.28 (33.63)                                        
  7 Caplan, Noah A            22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:05.58  
                  30.05     1:05.58 (35.53)                                        
  8 Hill, Liam                18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:06.73  
                  32.25     1:06.73 (34.48)                                        
  9 Poindexter, Julian E      21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.66   x1:11.06  
                  33.09     1:11.06 (37.97)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Ana                20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:16.87    9  
                  31.27     1:06.48 (35.21)     1:41.94 (35.46)     2:16.87 (34.93)
  2 Sykes, Molly E            23 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.38    2:18.68    4  
                  30.01     1:04.57 (34.56)     1:41.10 (36.53)     2:18.68 (37.58)
  3 Dicenso, Alexa            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:22.23    3  
                  30.94     1:06.60 (35.66)     1:44.81 (38.21)     2:22.23 (37.42)
  4 Grove, Kaitlyn A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:33.09    2:30.36    2  
                  32.84     1:10.99 (38.15)     1:50.63 (39.64)     2:30.36 (39.73)
  5 Johnson, Chloe G          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:34.77    2:40.30    1  
                  33.52     1:12.72 (39.20)     1:56.73 (44.01)     2:40.30 (43.57)
  6 Leary, Alexa              20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:47.20  
                  36.26     1:17.96 (41.70)     2:02.32 (44.36)     2:47.20 (44.88)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:58.67    1:56.07    9  
                  25.59       55.22 (29.63)     1:25.24 (30.02)     1:56.07 (30.83)
  2 Zuev, Nikita D            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.68    2:00.98    4  
                  26.86       56.86 (30.00)     1:28.23 (31.37)     2:00.98 (32.75)
  3 Segui, Matthew D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.55    2:03.70    3  
                  26.57       56.93 (30.36)     1:29.79 (32.86)     2:03.70 (33.91)
  4 Farrin, Braxton           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:04.54    2  
                  26.80       58.11 (31.31)     1:31.39 (33.28)     2:04.54 (33.15)
  5 Thomas, Christopher H     21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:07.56   x2:06.13  
                  27.45       58.80 (31.35)     1:31.61 (32.81)     2:06.13 (34.52)
  6 Mihaichuk, Devin R        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.37   x2:09.78  
                  27.42       59.98 (32.56)     1:33.67 (33.69)     2:09.78 (36.11)
  7 Wilson, Brody B           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:15.37    1  
                  28.29     1:01.80 (33.51)     1:38.07 (36.27)     2:15.37 (37.30)
  8 Meglin, Anthony           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:29.21  
                  28.50     1:01.75 (33.25)     1:41.86 (40.11)     2:29.21 (47.35)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Katie G             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.22    9  
  2 Butler, Amelia            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.23    4  
  3 Campbell, Hope C          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.66    3  
  4 Dimascolo, Lada I         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.74      25.90    2  
  5 Kolb, Leah C              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.42      25.92    1  
  6 Macleod, K.C. C           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.75      26.73  
  7 Molesworth, Laura         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x27.47  
  8 Kramer, Allison R         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x27.86  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Anton              19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      21.97    9  
  2 Brazer, Jack B            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.89      22.02    4  
  3 Hixson, Brian R           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      22.41    3  
  4 Crane, Matthew R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.33      22.66    2  
  5 Puksta, John J            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.61      22.77    1  
  6 Larson, Will D            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      22.85  
  7 Duryea, Jack R            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.87     x22.97  
  8 McCullough, Gavin         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.78     x23.22  
  9 Wong, Alec                18 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.78     x23.36  
 10 Greenfield, Aidan         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.63     x23.79  
 11 Bonetti, Luis             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x24.07  
 12 Tarbrake, Kacey F         18 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.37     x24.70  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yurista, Katrina M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE      219.90     213.15    9  
  2 Coughlin Doyle, Morgen    19 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     202.35    4  
  3 Barrett, Bella            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     147.72    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baier, Peter              20 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     174.53    9  
  2 Corrente, Val E           19 Wpi Engineers-NE      179.85     156.07    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Katie G             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      53.73    9  
                  25.75       53.73 (27.98)                                        
  2 Wu, Andrea                19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.91      54.83    4  
                  26.26       54.83 (28.57)                                        
  3 Watson, Lily G            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      54.94    3  
                  26.50       54.94 (28.44)                                        
  4 Feneide, Elle J           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      55.05    2  
                  26.70       55.05 (28.35)                                        
  5 Dimascolo, Lada I         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.28      56.48    1  
                  27.18       56.48 (29.30)                                        
  6 Eller, Madeline           22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x56.97  
                  27.09       56.97 (29.88)                                        
  7 Macleod, K.C. C           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.96      57.71  
                  27.70       57.71 (30.01)                                        
  8 Campbell, Hope C          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x58.49  
                  27.48       58.49 (31.01)                                        
  9 Walker, Taylor T          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.71     x58.85  
                  27.96       58.85 (30.89)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Victoria G      19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.23   x1:07.14  
                  31.64     1:07.14 (35.50)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Laurel          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:00.20  
                  29.20     1:00.20 (31.00)                                        
 -- Simeone, Megan            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:00.68  
                  29.44     1:00.68 (31.24)                                        
 -- Kramer, Allison R         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:01.20  
                  29.40     1:01.20 (31.80)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Anne             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:02.81  
                  29.86     1:02.81 (32.95)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Matthew R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.81      48.17    9  
                  23.20       48.17 (24.97)                                        
  2 Hixson, Brian R           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      48.64    4  
                  23.59       48.64 (25.05)                                        
  3 Brazer, Jack B            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.65      49.42    3  
                  23.41       49.42 (26.01)                                        
  4 Hill, Sean                20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      49.58    2  
                  23.85       49.58 (25.73)                                        
  5 Zuev, Nikita D            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.16      49.67    1  
                  23.88       49.67 (25.79)                                        
  6 Garneau, William          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      49.91  
                  24.33       49.91 (25.58)                                        
  7 Puksta, John J            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.32     x49.96  
                  24.31       49.96 (25.65)                                        
  8 Duryea, Jack R            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.34     x50.75  
                  24.24       50.75 (26.51)                                        
  9 Wong, Alec                18 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.65     x51.29  
                  24.38       51.29 (26.91)                                        
 10 McCullough, Gavin         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.95     x51.50  
                  24.27       51.50 (27.23)                                        
 11 Tarbrake, Kacey F         18 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.69     x54.43  
                  26.23       54.43 (28.20)                                        
 12 Bonetti, Luis             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x56.05  
                  25.87       56.05 (30.18)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Reese A         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:11.78    9  
                  30.57     1:04.34 (33.77)     1:38.43 (34.09)     2:11.78 (33.35)
  2 Stone, Garin              19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:14.87    4  
                  31.73     1:05.94 (34.21)     1:40.85 (34.91)     2:14.87 (34.02)
  3 Kolb, Leah C              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.30    2:18.83    3  
                  31.21     1:06.16 (34.95)     1:42.38 (36.22)     2:18.83 (36.45)
  4 Cleveland, Bridget K      19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:20.81    2  
                  32.66     1:08.09 (35.43)     1:44.66 (36.57)     2:20.81 (36.15)
  5 Dino, Audrey M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.71    2:21.08    1  
                  32.11     1:07.43 (35.32)     1:43.83 (36.40)     2:21.08 (37.25)
  6 Dalton, Tali R            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:21.92  
                  33.69     1:09.87 (36.18)     1:46.85 (36.98)     2:21.92 (35.07)
  7 Tsang, Rachel H           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:26.05    2:22.02  
                  32.05     1:07.55 (35.50)     1:45.28 (37.73)     2:22.02 (36.74)
  8 Shoulta, Leah             21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:22.63  
                  33.65     1:09.63 (35.98)     1:46.19 (36.56)     2:22.63 (36.44)
  9 Callaghan, Anna           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.78   x2:26.07  
                  33.87     1:11.02 (37.15)     1:49.40 (38.38)     2:26.07 (36.67)
 -- Couto, Taylor             22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:25.99  
                  35.04     1:12.22 (37.18)     1:49.83 (37.61)     2:25.99 (36.16)
 -- Chesley, Isabella E       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:26.26  
                  33.96     1:10.50 (36.54)     1:48.51 (38.01)     2:26.26 (37.75)
 -- King, Maddie L            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:40.23  
                  38.28     1:19.24 (40.96)     2:00.20 (40.96)     2:40.23 (40.03)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Gavin           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:58.46    9  
                  28.19       58.26 (30.07)     1:28.77 (30.51)     1:58.46 (29.69)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.64    2:02.36    4  
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)     1:29.87 (31.29)     2:02.36 (32.49)
  3 Aguirre, Austin P         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.92    2:03.48    3  
                  28.17       59.20 (31.03)     1:31.47 (32.27)     2:03.48 (32.01)
  4 Swann, Aaron M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.87    2:06.25    2  
                  29.05     1:01.14 (32.09)     1:34.05 (32.91)     2:06.25 (32.20)
  5 Lopez, Anton              19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:07.16    1  
                  29.47     1:01.51 (32.04)     1:35.53 (34.02)     2:07.16 (31.63)
  6 Zuwallack, Angus W        20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.21   x2:10.88  
                  31.38     1:04.63 (33.25)     1:38.18 (33.55)     2:10.88 (32.70)
  7 Nahoum, Scott J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.68   x2:13.21  
                  31.12     1:04.84 (33.72)     1:39.10 (34.26)     2:13.21 (34.11)
  8 Domingos, Evan H          22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:16.84  
                  32.31     1:06.72 (34.41)     1:41.86 (35.14)     2:16.84 (34.98)
  9 Hill, Liam                18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:20.05  
                  32.54     1:07.69 (35.15)     1:44.81 (37.12)     2:20.05 (35.24)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cloutier, Brooke          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:31.72    9  
                  34.87     1:13.22 (38.35)     1:51.32 (38.10)     2:31.72 (40.40)
  2 Dickinson, Meg E          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:34.47    4  
                  35.94     1:15.66 (39.72)     1:55.34 (39.68)     2:34.47 (39.13)
  3 Ross, Elinor M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:37.73    2:36.45    3  
                  35.99     1:16.20 (40.21)     1:57.33 (41.13)     2:36.45 (39.12)
  4 Dicenso, Alexa            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:36.70    2  
                  36.93     1:17.64 (40.71)     1:58.51 (40.87)     2:36.70 (38.19)
  5 Curran, Maddi S           22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:38.47  
                  36.57     1:17.30 (40.73)     1:57.93 (40.63)     2:38.47 (40.54)
  6 Sykes, Molly E            23 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.95    2:39.35    1  
                  36.00     1:16.61 (40.61)     1:58.14 (41.53)     2:39.35 (41.21)
  7 Foster, Katalyn           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:44.46  
                  37.04     1:19.33 (42.29)     2:02.25 (42.92)     2:44.46 (42.21)
  8 Yuen, Adrianna Y          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:47.60    2:47.58  
                  37.20     1:20.00 (42.80)     2:04.02 (44.02)     2:47.58 (43.56)
  9 Giovenco, Allie M         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:50.34   x2:52.01  
                  38.52     1:22.29 (43.77)     2:06.97 (44.68)     2:52.01 (45.04)
 -- Young, Becky P            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:49.80   X2:51.13  
                  37.20     1:20.38 (43.18)     2:05.29 (44.91)     2:51.13 (45.84)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Andrew              18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:14.47    9  
                  30.87     1:05.05 (34.18)     1:39.89 (34.84)     2:14.47 (34.58)
  2 Milligan, Fraser H        20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.39    2:16.45    4  
                  29.98     1:04.26 (34.28)     1:39.76 (35.50)     2:16.45 (36.69)
  3 Segui, Matthew D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.94    2:16.96    3  
                  31.31     1:06.46 (35.15)     1:41.77 (35.31)     2:16.96 (35.19)
  4 Goho, Ben W               21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:17.30    2  
                  30.55     1:05.29 (34.74)     1:41.31 (36.02)     2:17.30 (35.99)
  5 Lyon, Ashton H            22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.14    2:20.30    1  
                  31.67     1:07.53 (35.86)     1:43.72 (36.19)     2:20.30 (36.58)
  6 Carberry, Aidan W         20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:21.74  
                  31.93     1:08.14 (36.21)     1:44.96 (36.82)     2:21.74 (36.78)
  7 Thomas, Jake M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.01   x2:23.52  
                  32.41     1:08.50 (36.09)     1:46.40 (37.90)     2:23.52 (37.12)
  8 Hurst, Bora J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.83   x2:25.18  
                  32.53     1:09.99 (37.46)     1:48.20 (38.21)     2:25.18 (36.98)
  9 Caplan, Noah A            22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:25.69  
                  32.19     1:09.69 (37.50)     1:48.58 (38.89)     2:25.69 (37.11)
 10 Poindexter, Julian E      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:42.74  
                  35.31     1:16.02 (40.71)     1:58.57 (42.55)     2:42.74 (44.17)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edds, Emily               20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:26.42    9  
                  29.62     1:01.57 (31.95)     1:33.96 (32.39)     2:06.97 (33.01)
        2:39.96 (32.99)     3:13.24 (33.28)     3:46.67 (33.43)     4:20.40 (33.73)
        4:54.03 (33.63)     5:26.42 (32.39)                                        
  2 Van Holland, Vivian       19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:32.83    4  
                  30.45     1:03.99 (33.54)     1:37.73 (33.74)     2:11.61 (33.88)
        2:45.26 (33.65)     3:19.03 (33.77)     3:53.03 (34.00)     4:26.82 (33.79)
        5:00.42 (33.60)     5:32.83 (32.41)                                        
  3 Taylor, Allie F           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:45.16    3  
                  32.03     1:06.33 (34.30)     1:41.31 (34.98)     2:16.36 (35.05)
        2:51.62 (35.26)     3:26.86 (35.24)     4:02.03 (35.17)     4:37.11 (35.08)
        5:11.78 (34.67)     5:45.16 (33.38)                                        
  4 Swartz, Caitlyn M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:58.75    5:51.02    2  
                  30.27     1:03.66 (33.39)     1:37.94 (34.28)     2:13.33 (35.39)
        2:49.23 (35.90)     3:25.71 (36.48)     4:02.24 (36.53)     4:38.75 (36.51)
        5:15.27 (36.52)     5:51.02 (35.75)                                        
  5 Fisher, Irene V           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:59.24    5:54.32    1  
                  30.52     1:04.92 (34.40)     1:40.66 (35.74)     2:16.55 (35.89)
        2:52.80 (36.25)     3:29.81 (37.01)     4:06.95 (37.14)     4:44.54 (37.59)
        5:20.60 (36.06)     5:54.32 (33.72)                                        
  6 Jensen, Jordan G          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:54.49  
                  32.13     1:08.13 (36.00)     1:44.55 (36.42)     2:21.07 (36.52)
        2:57.51 (36.44)     3:34.01 (36.50)     4:10.25 (36.24)     4:46.28 (36.03)
        5:21.03 (34.75)     5:54.49 (33.46)                                        
  7 Grove, Kaitlyn A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:48.87    6:12.17  
                  32.18     1:07.62 (35.44)     1:44.56 (36.94)     2:22.53 (37.97)
        3:00.68 (38.15)     3:38.94 (38.26)     4:17.33 (38.39)     4:55.84 (38.51)
        5:34.71 (38.87)     6:12.17 (37.46)                                        
  8 Carrington, Natalie C     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:12.49   x6:13.00  
                  32.48     1:08.56 (36.08)     1:46.47 (37.91)     2:24.79 (38.32)
        3:03.09 (38.30)     3:42.21 (39.12)     4:20.38 (38.17)     4:58.83 (38.45)
        5:36.98 (38.15)     6:13.00 (36.02)                                        
  9 Johnson, Chloe G          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:17.97   x6:13.63  
                  32.68     1:09.58 (36.90)     1:47.23 (37.65)     2:25.88 (38.65)
        3:03.64 (37.76)     3:41.91 (38.27)     4:19.92 (38.01)     4:58.55 (38.63)
        5:37.01 (38.46)     6:13.63 (36.62)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:59.22    4:58.58    9  
                  26.65       56.49 (29.84)     1:26.90 (30.41)     1:57.92 (31.02)
        2:29.33 (31.41)     3:00.60 (31.27)     3:31.62 (31.02)     4:01.93 (30.31)
        4:31.20 (29.27)     4:58.58 (27.38)                                        
  2 Hill, Sean                20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    4:59.40    4  
                  26.87       56.74 (29.87)     1:27.50 (30.76)     1:58.91 (31.41)
        2:30.38 (31.47)     3:01.08 (30.70)     3:31.61 (30.53)     4:01.47 (29.86)
        4:30.89 (29.42)     4:59.40 (28.51)                                        
  3 Garneau, William          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:03.17    3  
                  26.76       56.58 (29.82)     1:27.25 (30.67)     1:58.45 (31.20)
        2:29.82 (31.37)     3:01.09 (31.27)     3:32.03 (30.94)     4:02.93 (30.90)
        4:32.64 (29.71)     5:03.17 (30.53)                                        
  4 Witscher, Samuel S        19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:04.52    5:03.57    2  
                  28.25       58.37 (30.12)     1:28.96 (30.59)     2:00.02 (31.06)
        2:30.91 (30.89)     3:01.82 (30.91)     3:32.61 (30.79)     4:03.37 (30.76)
        4:33.83 (30.46)     5:03.57 (29.74)                                        
  5 Buckley, Evan J           23 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:10.07    5:08.31    1  
                  27.30       57.43 (30.13)     1:28.68 (31.25)     2:00.43 (31.75)
        2:32.03 (31.60)     3:03.53 (31.50)     3:35.24 (31.71)     4:07.01 (31.77)
        4:38.13 (31.12)     5:08.31 (30.18)                                        
  6 Budde, Eli T              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:16.36   x5:11.52  
                  26.88       56.70 (29.82)     1:27.80 (31.10)     1:59.22 (31.42)
        2:31.25 (32.03)     3:02.93 (31.68)     3:35.27 (32.34)     4:07.41 (32.14)
        4:39.88 (32.47)     5:11.52 (31.64)                                        
  7 Swann, Aaron M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:00.89   x5:19.10  
                  26.54       56.32 (29.78)     1:27.08 (30.76)     1:58.46 (31.38)
        2:30.02 (31.56)     3:01.96 (31.94)     3:34.72 (32.76)     4:08.07 (33.35)
        4:43.18 (35.11)     5:19.10 (35.92)                                        
  8 Chappell, William         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:21.58  
                  29.92     1:02.42 (32.50)     1:35.40 (32.98)     2:08.37 (32.97)
        2:40.93 (32.56)     3:13.46 (32.53)     3:46.11 (32.65)     4:18.27 (32.16)
        4:50.29 (32.02)     5:21.58 (31.29)                                        
  9 Bowers, Griffin           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:32.94   x5:25.37  
                  27.30       58.06 (30.76)     1:29.79 (31.73)     2:02.19 (32.40)
        2:36.20 (34.01)     3:10.46 (34.26)     3:44.29 (33.83)     4:18.98 (34.69)
        4:51.95 (32.97)     5:25.37 (33.42)                                        
 10 Gilbert, Caden            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:35.08  
                  28.68     1:01.33 (32.65)     1:35.48 (34.15)     2:10.05 (34.57)
        2:44.75 (34.70)     3:19.09 (34.34)     3:53.35 (34.26)     4:27.84 (34.49)
        5:02.03 (34.19)     5:35.08 (33.05)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Katie G             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      58.93    9  
                  27.83       58.93 (31.10)                                        
  2 Wu, Andrea                19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.91    1:00.76    4  
                  28.28     1:00.76 (32.48)                                        
  3 Stone, Garin              19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.58    3  
                  28.71     1:01.58 (32.87)                                        
  4 Dicenso, Alexa            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.27    2  
                  29.25     1:02.27 (33.02)                                        
  5 Curry, Ana                20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:03.14  
                  29.63     1:03.14 (33.51)                                        
  6 Tsang, Rachel H           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.89    1:04.30    1  
                  29.97     1:04.30 (34.33)                                        
  7 Molesworth, Laura         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:06.54  
                  30.74     1:06.54 (35.80)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Laurel          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:07.76  
                  31.95     1:07.76 (35.81)                                        
  9 Walker, Taylor T          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.86    1:08.39  
                  31.08     1:08.39 (37.31)                                        
 10 Kramer, Allison R         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:08.89  
                  32.06     1:08.89 (36.83)                                        
 11 Leary, Alexa              20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:15.72  
                  35.03     1:15.72 (40.69)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher W      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.92      52.19    9  
                  24.77       52.19 (27.42)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Gavin           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      53.81    4  
                  25.25       53.81 (28.56)                                        
  3 Farrin, Braxton           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      53.84    3  
                  24.85       53.84 (28.99)                                        
  4 Zuev, Nikita D            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.69      55.01    2  
                  25.68       55.01 (29.33)                                        
  5 Thomas, Christopher H     21 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.58      56.77    1  
                  26.33       56.77 (30.44)                                        
  6 Brazer, Jack B            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x56.91  
                  26.83       56.91 (30.08)                                        
  7 Mihaichuk, Devin R        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x57.43  
                  27.00       57.43 (30.43)                                        
  8 Wilson, Brody B           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.66  
                  26.29       57.66 (31.37)                                        
  9 McCullough, Gavin         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.80   x1:00.29  
                  26.94     1:00.29 (33.35)                                        
 10 Meglin, Anthony           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:02.56  
                  28.78     1:02.56 (33.78)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yurista, Katrina M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE      205.40     198.29    9  
  2 Coughlin Doyle, Morgen    19 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     195.22    4  
  3 Barrett, Bella            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     141.75    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrente, Val E           19 Wpi Engineers-NE      180.15     168.60    9  
  2 Baier, Peter              20 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     159.83    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Lily G            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:14.69    9  
                  28.74     1:03.87 (35.13)     1:42.31 (38.44)     2:14.69 (32.38)
  2 Sykes, Molly E            23 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.39    2:19.73    4  
                  30.09     1:07.92 (37.83)     1:47.77 (39.85)     2:19.73 (31.96)
  3 Edds, Emily               20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:20.56    3  
                  30.94     1:08.37 (37.43)     1:48.65 (40.28)     2:20.56 (31.91)
  4 Dalton, Tali R            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:23.14    2  
                  30.43     1:08.02 (37.59)     1:51.40 (43.38)     2:23.14 (31.74)
  5 Mann, Caris               19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:24.11  
                  30.95     1:07.93 (36.98)     1:49.51 (41.58)     2:24.11 (34.60)
  6 McKenrick, Ally G         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:25.97  
                  31.35     1:09.97 (38.62)     1:55.02 (45.05)     2:25.97 (30.95)
  7 Dino, Audrey M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:27.25    1  
                  30.44     1:07.14 (36.70)     1:52.82 (45.68)     2:27.25 (34.43)
  8 Johnson, Chloe G          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:32.95  
                  31.91     1:10.88 (38.97)     1:57.20 (46.32)     2:32.95 (35.75)
  9 Giovenco, Allie M         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.70   x2:34.00  
                  33.50     1:13.89 (40.39)     1:59.26 (45.37)     2:34.00 (34.74)
 10 Young, Becky P            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:37.70   x2:36.20  
                  33.11     1:15.43 (42.32)     1:59.18 (43.75)     2:36.20 (37.02)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher W      19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.94    1:57.89    9  
                  25.44       55.89 (30.45)     1:30.08 (34.19)     1:57.89 (27.81)
  2 Aguirre, Austin P         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.60    1:59.54    4  
                  25.95       56.84 (30.89)     1:31.88 (35.04)     1:59.54 (27.66)
  3 Milligan, Fraser H        20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.59    2:01.36    3  
                  26.39       58.02 (31.63)     1:32.38 (34.36)     2:01.36 (28.98)
  4 Tran, Andrew              18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:02.81    2  
                  26.43       57.58 (31.15)     1:31.56 (33.98)     2:02.81 (31.25)
  5 Farrin, Braxton           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:06.31    1  
                  26.53       59.26 (32.73)     1:36.28 (37.02)     2:06.31 (30.03)
  6 Segui, Matthew D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:07.07   x2:06.39  
                  26.60     1:01.31 (34.71)     1:36.85 (35.54)     2:06.39 (29.54)
  7 Hurst, Bora J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.82   x2:07.60  
                  27.01       59.47 (32.46)     1:37.02 (37.55)     2:07.60 (30.58)
  8 Thomas, Jake M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.25   x2:08.52  
                  27.79     1:01.75 (33.96)     1:38.88 (37.13)     2:08.52 (29.64)
  9 Lyon, Ashton H            22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.89   x2:08.57  
                  28.54     1:02.21 (33.67)     1:38.69 (36.48)     2:08.57 (29.88)
 10 Minickiello, Alexander    19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:12.20  
                  28.87     1:03.27 (34.40)     1:42.90 (39.63)     2:12.20 (29.30)
 11 Mihaichuk, Devin R        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:12.42  
                  27.64     1:01.37 (33.73)     1:43.40 (42.03)     2:12.42 (29.02)
 12 Hill, Liam                18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:16.63  
                  30.05     1:07.11 (37.06)     1:45.09 (37.98)     2:16.63 (31.54)
 13 Gilbert, Caden            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:26.12  
                  30.95     1:09.50 (38.55)     1:53.22 (43.72)     2:26.12 (32.90)
 14 Poindexter, Julian E      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:27.68  
                  30.92     1:10.27 (39.35)     1:52.01 (41.74)     2:27.68 (35.67)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:43.88    1:42.93   11  
     1) Dimascolo, Lada I 19            2) Sykes, Molly E 23              
     3) Ross, Elinor M 20               4) Macleod, K.C. C 19             
                  26.01       51.47 (25.46)     1:17.08 (25.61)     1:42.93 (25.85)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:47.09    1:47.78    4  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 19              2) Grove, Kaitlyn A 19            
     3) Walker, Taylor T 19             4) Yurista, Katrina M 18          
                  27.48       55.16 (27.68)     1:21.86 (26.70)     1:47.78 (25.92)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:56.89   x1:54.11  
     1) Fisher, Irene V 18              2) Carrington, Natalie C 19       
     3) Swartz, Caitlyn M 20            4) Young, Becky P 20              
                  27.56       57.19 (29.63)     1:25.18 (27.99)     1:54.11 (28.93)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:52.14   x1:54.68  
     1) Yuen, Adrianna Y 20             2) Giovenco, Allie M 18           
     3) Corcoran, Victoria G 19         4) Johnson, Chloe G 18            
                  27.86       56.49 (28.63)     1:25.54 (29.05)     1:54.68 (29.14)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT   X1:39.57  
     1) Campbell, Hope C 21             2) Hartmann, Reese A 19           
     3) Butler, Amelia 20               4) Walz, Katie G 19               
                  25.85       50.88 (25.03)     1:15.83 (24.95)     1:39.57 (23.74)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT   X1:42.29  
     1) Eller, Madeline 22              2) Cloutier, Brooke 21            
     3) Cleveland, Bridget K 19         4) Feneide, Elle J 18             
                  25.26       50.90 (25.64)     1:17.41 (26.51)     1:42.29 (24.88)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   X1:46.29  
     1) Dicenso, Alexa 20               2) Foster, Katalyn 20             
     3) Shoulta, Leah 21                4) Dickinson, Meg E 20            
                  26.78       54.18 (27.40)     1:20.56 (26.38)     1:46.29 (25.73)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   X1:50.29  
     1) Taylor, Allie F 19              2) Molesworth, Laura 21           
     3) Couto, Taylor 22                4) Simeone, Megan 21              
                  28.01       55.03 (27.02)     1:23.09 (28.06)     1:50.29 (27.20)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'E'                           NT   X1:54.78  
     1) Curran, Maddi S 22              2) Curry, Ana 20                  
     3) Van Holland, Vivian 19          4) Leary, Alexa 20                
                  29.34       56.22 (26.88)     1:24.28 (28.06)     1:54.78 (30.50)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:26.90   11  
     1) Wilson, Brody B 18              2) Larson, Will D 19              
     3) Goho, Ben W 21                  4) Lopez, Anton 19                
                  23.03       44.75 (21.72)     1:05.97 (21.22)     1:26.90 (20.93)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:30.89    1:27.14    4  
     1) Brazer, Jack B 20               2) Staubi, Kyle A 21              
     3) Greenfield, Aidan 19            4) Puksta, John J 21              
                  22.22       44.00 (21.78)     1:05.48 (21.48)     1:27.14 (21.66)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:30.01    2  
     1) Hixson, Brian R 19              2) Domingos, Evan H 22            
     3) Hill, Sean 20                   4) Garneau, William 21            
                  22.42       45.53 (23.11)     1:07.52 (21.99)     1:30.01 (22.49)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:32.95    1:30.70  
     1) Duryea, Jack R 19               2) McCullough, Gavin 19           
     3) Swann, Aaron M 21               4) Bowers, Griffin 20             
                  22.64       45.53 (22.89)     1:08.38 (22.85)     1:30.70 (22.32)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:37.20   x1:34.53  
     1) Buckley, Evan J 23              2) Thomas, Jake M 18              
     3) Segui, Matthew D 20             4) Wong, Alec 18                  
                  23.75       47.43 (23.68)     1:11.22 (23.79)     1:34.53 (23.31)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:40.84   x1:37.21  
     1) Witscher, Samuel S 19           2) Tarbrake, Kacey F 18           
     3) Thomas, Christopher H 21        4) Budde, Eli T 20                
                  24.64       49.02 (24.38)     1:13.01 (23.99)     1:37.21 (24.20)
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:38.61  
     1) Bonetti, Luis 18                2) Chappell, William 19           
     3) Carberry, Aidan W 20            4) Meglin, Anthony 21             
                  26.71       49.93 (23.22)     1:13.32 (23.39)     1:38.61 (25.29)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT         NS  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Wheaton College (Ma)                201   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut       91
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut    144.5   2. Wheaton College (Ma)              143.5