Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 11/4/2022 09:51 PM
                   WPI CGA Babson Brandeis Smith - 11/4/2022                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     4:04.74    4:03.15  
     1) Dennin, Katie 21                2) Schaufelberger, Tailyn M 20    
     3) Keogh, Grace 20                 4) Karsten, Masen 18              
                  29.76   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:34.15 (32.34)   2:10.07 (1:08.26)
        2:37.47 (27.40)     3:09.30 (59.23)     3:34.66 (25.36)     4:03.15 (53.85)
  2 Brandeis University  'A'                          4:10.65    4:05.49  
     1) Iizuka, Monica 20               2) Teo, Audrey 18                 
     3) Gold, Bailey 21                 4) Rennie, Ema 20                 
                  29.13   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:33.06 (32.36)   2:11.38 (1:10.68)
        2:38.59 (27.21)     3:09.47 (58.09)     3:35.50 (26.03)     4:05.49 (56.02)
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    4:12.68  
     1) Green, Mads 21                  2) Kupsky, April 20               
     3) Sznewajs, Sophia 18             4) Curry, Catherine M 18          
                  29.83   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:36.71 (32.59)   2:14.65 (1:10.53)
        2:43.20 (28.55)   3:15.08 (1:00.43)     3:42.13 (27.05)     4:12.68 (57.60)
  4 Smith College-NE  'A'                                  NT    4:13.05  
     1) Magee, Grace G 18               2) McIlraith, Abby G 21           
     3) Xiong, Julie 21                 4) Kolmodin, Caroline E 19        
                  30.59   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:34.70 (32.36)   2:14.52 (1:12.18)
        2:43.25 (28.73)   3:16.20 (1:01.68)     3:43.55 (27.35)     4:13.05 (56.85)
  5 Brandeis University  'B'                               NT    4:14.32  
     1) Bekou, Anastasia 21             2) Kaplan, Becca 19               
     3) Gonzalez, Chloe 19              4) Caruso, Nicole 18              
                  30.58   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:37.46 (33.90)   2:16.06 (1:12.50)
        2:44.80 (28.74)   3:29.43 (1:13.37)     4:14.32 (44.89)                    
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                          NT    4:17.82  
     1) Robey, Isabel A 19              2) Hiestand, Ellie J 19           
     3) Stefanyshyn, Andrea 20          4) Wheater, Tamara D 22           
                  30.12   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:35.14 (32.29)   2:13.30 (1:10.45)
        2:43.61 (30.31)   3:21.26 (1:07.96)     3:47.20 (25.94)     4:17.82 (56.56)
  7 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    4:21.82  
     1) Cox, Molly E 21                 2) Randall, Vangella C 19         
     3) Chenski, Emma S 18              4) Daniels, Audrey C 19           
                  29.60   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:37.12 (35.37)   2:18.02 (1:16.27)
        2:48.01 (29.99)   3:24.22 (1:06.20)     3:50.93 (26.71)     4:21.82 (57.60)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:12.07    4:26.28  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 19              2) Herbstzuber, Kylie 19          
     3) Grove, Kaitlyn A 19             4) Dimascolo, Lada I 19           
                  32.35   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:42.22 (35.34)   2:23.18 (1:16.30)
        2:53.06 (29.88)   3:29.42 (1:06.24)     3:56.70 (27.28)     4:26.28 (56.86)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    4:29.63  
     1) Dino, Audrey M 19               2) Chretien, Sophie A 21          
     3) Johnson, Chloe G 18             4) Macleod, K.C. C 19             
                  30.26   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:40.29 (36.88)   2:21.01 (1:17.60)
        2:52.62 (31.61)   3:30.44 (1:09.43)     3:58.04 (27.60)     4:29.63 (59.19)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                          NT   X4:19.09  
     1) Harding, Kathryn 19             2) Brick, Rylie 22                
     3) Lane, Hannah Z 20               4) Kuennen, Amelia                
                  31.73   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:38.59 (32.72)   2:16.51 (1:10.64)
        2:47.24 (30.73)   3:21.96 (1:05.45)     3:48.82 (26.86)     4:19.09 (57.13)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     3:30.02    3:31.35  
     1) O'Donnell, Bobby 21             2) Bland, Tyler N 21              
     3) Ledford, Derek 21               4) Kim, Jake 20                   
                  26.05       54.03 (54.03)     1:20.87 (26.84)     1:51.52 (57.49)
        2:15.40 (23.88)     2:43.32 (51.80)     3:05.33 (22.01)     3:31.35 (48.03)
  2 Brandeis University  'A'                               NT    3:35.11  
     1) Ferebee, Benton 22              2) Ngo, Andrew 19                 
     3) Xiao, Eric 18                   4) Dienstag, Sam 20               
                  26.18       54.98 (54.98)     1:22.97 (27.99)     1:54.86 (59.88)
        2:18.10 (23.24)     2:48.07 (53.21)     3:10.61 (22.54)     3:35.11 (47.04)
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    3:36.53  
     1) Ford, Nathan F 20               2) Albanese, Blake C 20           
     3) Hammen, Hawken 18               4) Anutarasoti, Pat 19            
                  26.13       54.87 (54.87)     1:22.51 (27.64)     1:53.79 (58.92)
        2:18.31 (24.52)     2:49.24 (55.45)     3:11.23 (21.99)     3:36.53 (47.29)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:44.70    3:37.88  
     1) Smith, Christopher W 19         2) Lyon, Ashton H 21              
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 21               4) McCullough, Gavin 18           
                  26.11       54.16 (54.16)     1:22.57 (28.41)   1:56.48 (1:02.32)
        2:20.10 (23.62)     2:47.81 (51.33)     3:10.71 (22.90)     3:37.88 (50.07)
  5 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:43.39  
     1) Li, Terry X 18                  2) Carrion, Marcelo 19            
     3) Kim, John D 19                  4) Kim, Joshua 19                 
                  28.24       58.77 (58.77)     1:27.17 (28.40)   2:00.30 (1:01.53)
        2:25.47 (25.17)     2:54.98 (54.68)     3:17.42 (22.44)     3:43.39 (48.41)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                          NT    3:43.42  
     1) Parks, Victor 18                2) Decatur, Connor 19             
     3) Chapman, Samuel 21              4) Gaines, Charles 19             
                  27.46       57.47 (57.47)     1:26.53 (29.06)   2:00.32 (1:02.85)
        2:25.53 (25.21)     2:54.90 (54.58)     3:18.33 (23.43)     3:43.42 (48.52)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:46.80  
     1) Aguirre, Austin P 20            2) Hurst, Bora J 19               
     3) Segui, Matthew D 20             4) Brazer, Jack B 20              
                  27.04       56.34 (56.34)     1:25.74 (29.40)   2:00.52 (1:04.18)
        2:26.08 (25.56)     2:56.85 (56.33)     3:19.90 (23.05)     3:46.80 (49.95)
  8 Brandeis University  'B'                               NT    3:47.48  
     1) Riordan, Sean                   2) Hawkins, Allen 18              
     3) Deng, Gerald 19                 4) Schulken, Ryan 21              
                  27.68       58.41 (58.41)     1:28.55 (30.14)   2:04.08 (1:05.67)
        2:28.05 (23.97)     2:57.48 (53.40)     3:20.86 (23.38)     3:47.48 (50.00)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                          NT   X3:45.16  
     1) McCallen, Gabriel 18            2) Di Egidio, Ethan 21            
     3) Kuznetsov, Philip 13            4) Harris, Drew J 21              
                  27.78       58.29 (58.29)     1:27.85 (29.56)   2:02.18 (1:03.89)
        2:26.77 (24.59)     2:55.66 (53.48)     3:19.29 (23.63)     3:45.16 (49.50)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Grace G            18 Smith-NE                  NT   11:10.58  
                  30.38     1:02.95 (32.57)     1:36.16 (33.21)     2:09.72 (33.56)
        2:43.28 (33.56)     3:16.69 (33.41)     3:50.23 (33.54)     4:23.80 (33.57)
        4:57.62 (33.82)     5:31.63 (34.01)     6:05.62 (33.99)     6:39.61 (33.99)
        7:13.77 (34.16)     7:47.82 (34.05)     8:22.18 (34.36)     8:56.45 (34.27)
        9:30.28 (33.83)    10:04.05 (33.77)    10:37.78 (33.73)    11:10.58 (32.80)
  2 Wild, Jenna               18 DEIS                      NT   11:11.24  
                  30.58     1:04.46 (33.88)     1:38.50 (34.04)     2:12.38 (33.88)
        2:46.26 (33.88)     3:20.06 (33.80)     3:53.96 (33.90)     4:28.29 (34.33)
        5:02.64 (34.35)     5:36.59 (33.95)     6:10.66 (34.07)     6:44.41 (33.75)
        7:17.97 (33.56)     7:51.83 (33.86)     8:25.83 (34.00)     8:59.35 (33.52)
        9:33.15 (33.80)    10:06.39 (33.24)    10:39.61 (33.22)    11:11.24 (31.63)
  3 Riggs, Alaina             19 CGA                 11:17.44   11:18.47  
                  30.31     1:03.45 (33.14)     1:37.57 (34.12)     2:11.72 (34.15)
        2:46.08 (34.36)     3:20.68 (34.60)     3:55.45 (34.77)     4:29.95 (34.50)
        5:04.84 (34.89)     5:39.57 (34.73)     6:14.57 (35.00)     6:49.10 (34.53)
        7:23.84 (34.74)     7:58.21 (34.37)     8:32.45 (34.24)     9:06.58 (34.13)
        9:40.23 (33.65)    10:14.05 (33.82)    10:47.06 (33.01)    11:18.47 (31.41)
  4 Smutny, Lucy              19 CGA                 11:39.25   11:20.05  
                  30.28     1:03.30 (33.02)     1:37.11 (33.81)     2:11.22 (34.11)
        2:45.17 (33.95)     3:19.25 (34.08)     3:53.74 (34.49)     4:28.06 (34.32)
        5:02.18 (34.12)     5:36.70 (34.52)     6:10.72 (34.02)     6:45.05 (34.33)
        7:19.62 (34.57)     7:53.98 (34.36)     8:28.79 (34.81)     9:03.31 (34.52)
        9:38.04 (34.73)    10:12.68 (34.64)    10:46.67 (33.99)    11:20.05 (33.38)
  5 Chung, Jenny E            18 Babson-NE                 NT   11:22.87  
                  30.20     1:03.09 (32.89)     1:36.69 (33.60)     2:10.80 (34.11)
        2:44.74 (33.94)     3:19.01 (34.27)     3:53.59 (34.58)     4:28.28 (34.69)
        5:03.07 (34.79)     5:37.50 (34.43)     6:11.91 (34.41)     6:46.48 (34.57)
        7:21.42 (34.94)     7:56.34 (34.92)     8:31.38 (35.04)     9:05.90 (34.52)
        9:40.77 (34.87)    10:15.21 (34.44)    10:49.27 (34.06)    11:22.87 (33.60)
  6 Caruso, Nicole            18 DEIS                11:02.76   11:25.99  
                  29.68     1:02.48 (32.80)     1:35.93 (33.45)     2:09.75 (33.82)
        2:43.76 (34.01)     3:17.75 (33.99)     3:52.07 (34.32)     4:26.53 (34.46)
        5:01.29 (34.76)     5:36.04 (34.75)     6:10.97 (34.93)     6:46.15 (35.18)
        7:21.21 (35.06)     7:56.37 (35.16)     8:31.72 (35.35)     9:06.85 (35.13)
        9:42.20 (35.35)    10:17.62 (35.42)    10:52.39 (34.77)    11:25.99 (33.60)
  7 Buda, Lucy E              20 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:59.09   11:47.30  
                  31.46     1:05.07 (33.61)     1:40.11 (35.04)     2:15.21 (35.10)
        2:50.84 (35.63)     3:26.77 (35.93)     4:02.00 (35.23)     4:37.63 (35.63)
        5:13.72 (36.09)     5:49.47 (35.75)     6:25.72 (36.25)     7:02.44 (36.72)
        7:38.42 (35.98)     8:14.12 (35.70)     8:49.90 (35.78)     9:25.92 (36.02)
       10:01.92 (36.00)    10:37.86 (35.94)    11:13.21 (35.35)    11:47.30 (34.09)
  8 Sykes, Molly E            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:57.48  
                  29.30     1:02.04 (32.74)     1:36.65 (34.61)     2:11.58 (34.93)
        2:47.37 (35.79)     3:23.44 (36.07)     3:59.69 (36.25)     4:36.27 (36.58)
        5:13.02 (36.75)     5:49.71 (36.69)     6:26.89 (37.18)     7:03.85 (36.96)
        7:40.61 (36.76)     8:18.02 (37.41)     8:55.35 (37.33)     9:32.15 (36.80)
       10:09.00 (36.85)    10:46.28 (37.28)    11:23.21 (36.93)    11:57.48 (34.27)
  9 Metcalf, Lyla F           20 Smith-NE                  NT   12:25.98  
                  32.22     1:07.94 (35.72)     1:45.31 (37.37)     2:22.88 (37.57)
        3:00.17 (37.29)     3:37.83 (37.66)     4:15.22 (37.39)     4:53.27 (38.05)
        5:30.97 (37.70)     6:08.71 (37.74)     6:46.65 (37.94)     7:24.55 (37.90)
        8:03.17 (38.62)     8:40.91 (37.74)     9:19.38 (38.47)     9:57.46 (38.08)
       10:35.00 (37.54)    11:12.88 (37.88)    11:50.04 (37.16)    12:25.98 (35.94)
 10 Sweeney, Erin C           21 Babson-NE                 NT   12:35.29  
                  32.13     1:08.67 (36.54)     1:46.18 (37.51)     2:23.79 (37.61)
        3:01.88 (38.09)     3:39.57 (37.69)     4:17.72 (38.15)     4:55.61 (37.89)
        5:33.92 (38.31)     6:12.18 (38.26)     6:51.50 (39.32)     7:30.07 (38.57)
        8:09.05 (38.98)     8:48.06 (39.01)     9:26.86 (38.80)    10:05.55 (38.69)
       10:43.59 (38.04)    11:21.93 (38.34)    11:59.34 (37.41)    12:35.29 (35.95)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dienstag, Sam             20 DEIS                 9:32.48    9:28.23  
                  25.57       53.04 (27.47)     1:20.81 (27.77)     1:49.11 (28.30)
        2:17.73 (28.62)     2:46.51 (28.78)     3:15.10 (28.59)     3:44.21 (29.11)
        4:12.97 (28.76)     4:41.91 (28.94)     5:10.87 (28.96)     5:39.92 (29.05)
        6:08.92 (29.00)     6:37.62 (28.70)     7:06.74 (29.12)     7:35.67 (28.93)
        8:04.64 (28.97)     8:33.71 (29.07)     9:01.26 (27.55)     9:28.23 (26.97)
  2 Twiss, Colin J            20 CGA                       NT    9:51.89  
                  24.84       53.60 (28.76)     1:23.02 (29.42)     1:52.85 (29.83)
        2:22.95 (30.10)     2:53.11 (30.16)     3:23.30 (30.19)     3:53.63 (30.33)
        4:24.11 (30.48)     4:54.54 (30.43)     5:24.76 (30.22)     5:55.20 (30.44)
        6:25.86 (30.66)     6:56.26 (30.40)     7:26.55 (30.29)     7:56.53 (29.98)
        8:25.88 (29.35)     8:55.51 (29.63)     9:24.32 (28.81)     9:51.89 (27.57)
  3 Ernst, Spencer B          19 Babson-NE                 NT   10:12.08  
                  26.11       54.98 (28.87)     1:24.66 (29.68)     1:54.76 (30.10)
        2:25.00 (30.24)     2:55.19 (30.19)     3:25.55 (30.36)     3:56.23 (30.68)
        4:27.14 (30.91)     4:58.10 (30.96)     5:29.54 (31.44)     6:00.94 (31.40)
        6:32.76 (31.82)     7:04.76 (32.00)     7:36.24 (31.48)     8:08.41 (32.17)
        8:40.27 (31.86)     9:11.77 (31.50)     9:42.90 (31.13)    10:12.08 (29.18)
  4 Bundy, Sam                17 DEIS                10:23.43   10:12.28  
                  27.41       57.54 (30.13)     1:28.13 (30.59)     1:59.00 (30.87)
        2:29.68 (30.68)     3:00.34 (30.66)     3:31.09 (30.75)     4:02.13 (31.04)
        4:33.10 (30.97)     5:04.34 (31.24)     5:35.62 (31.28)     6:06.87 (31.25)
        6:38.04 (31.17)     7:09.29 (31.25)     7:40.52 (31.23)     8:11.76 (31.24)
        8:42.58 (30.82)     9:13.42 (30.84)     9:43.86 (30.44)    10:12.28 (28.42)
  5 Chhoeung, Brandon P       19 CGA                 10:15.74   10:27.46  
                  26.58       55.87 (29.29)     1:26.36 (30.49)     1:57.75 (31.39)
        2:29.99 (32.24)     3:01.70 (31.71)     3:33.55 (31.85)     4:05.48 (31.93)
        4:38.25 (32.77)     5:10.85 (32.60)     5:41.94 (31.09)     6:13.57 (31.63)
        6:44.99 (31.42)     7:16.50 (31.51)     7:47.77 (31.27)     8:18.80 (31.03)
        8:50.28 (31.48)     9:22.33 (32.05)     9:54.51 (32.18)    10:27.46 (32.95)
  6 Swann, Aaron M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:29.19  
                  26.86       56.32 (29.46)     1:26.60 (30.28)     1:57.54 (30.94)
        2:28.70 (31.16)     3:00.05 (31.35)     3:31.73 (31.68)     4:03.75 (32.02)
        4:35.67 (31.92)     5:08.05 (32.38)     5:40.20 (32.15)     6:12.30 (32.10)
        6:44.31 (32.01)     7:16.31 (32.00)     7:48.31 (32.00)     8:20.23 (31.92)
        8:52.61 (32.38)     9:25.27 (32.66)     9:57.80 (32.53)    10:29.19 (31.39)
  7 Weygandt, Max J           20 Babson-NE                 NT   10:38.71  
                  27.00       57.10 (30.10)     1:28.34 (31.24)     2:00.01 (31.67)
        2:32.21 (32.20)     3:04.71 (32.50)     3:37.06 (32.35)     4:09.22 (32.16)
        4:41.83 (32.61)     5:14.62 (32.79)     5:47.37 (32.75)     6:20.26 (32.89)
        6:52.69 (32.43)     7:25.00 (32.31)     7:57.54 (32.54)     8:29.96 (32.42)
        9:02.75 (32.79)     9:35.44 (32.69)    10:07.22 (31.78)    10:38.71 (31.49)
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:40.76  
                  27.09       57.36 (30.27)     1:28.95 (31.59)     2:01.03 (32.08)
        2:33.17 (32.14)     3:05.52 (32.35)     3:37.61 (32.09)     4:10.11 (32.50)
        4:42.61 (32.50)     5:14.85 (32.24)     5:48.07 (33.22)     6:20.71 (32.64)
        6:53.51 (32.80)     7:26.17 (32.66)     7:59.23 (33.06)     8:32.02 (32.79)
        9:05.11 (33.09)     9:37.34 (32.23)    10:09.31 (31.97)    10:40.76 (31.45)
 -- Caplin, Fischer           19 DEIS                10:31.86  X10:32.53  
                  29.08     1:01.10 (32.02)     1:33.24 (32.14)     2:05.48 (32.24)
        2:37.84 (32.36)     3:10.64 (32.80)     3:41.94 (31.30)     4:13.62 (31.68)
        4:44.98 (31.36)     5:17.00 (32.02)     5:48.64 (31.64)     6:20.16 (31.52)
        6:52.52 (32.36)     7:24.36 (31.84)     7:55.66 (31.30)     8:26.91 (31.25)
        8:58.29 (31.38)     9:29.85 (31.56)    10:01.48 (31.63)    10:32.53 (31.05)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keogh, Grace              20 CGA                  2:01.60    1:59.57  
                  27.92       59.05 (31.13)     1:30.05 (31.00)     1:59.57 (29.52)
  2 Foltz, Morgan O           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:59.92  
                  27.25       57.75 (30.50)     1:29.45 (31.70)     1:59.92 (30.47)
  3 Blake, Lindsey G          21 CGA                       NT    2:01.00  
                  28.52       58.99 (30.47)     1:30.11 (31.12)     2:01.00 (30.89)
  4 Kolmodin, Caroline E      19 Smith-NE                  NT    2:01.83  
                  29.21       59.75 (30.54)     1:31.41 (31.66)     2:01.83 (30.42)
  5 Wu, Andrea                18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.46    2:02.54  
                  28.26       59.13 (30.87)     1:30.88 (31.75)     2:02.54 (31.66)
  6 Dimascolo, Lada I         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.25    2:02.63  
                  29.01       59.83 (30.82)     1:31.37 (31.54)     2:02.63 (31.26)
  7 Duffy, Abby A             20 CGA                  2:04.37    2:03.43  
                  28.92       59.87 (30.95)     1:31.66 (31.79)     2:03.43 (31.77)
  8 Kaplan, Becca             19 DEIS                      NT    2:04.11  
                  28.24       59.34 (31.10)     1:31.78 (32.44)     2:04.11 (32.33)
  9 Haubrich, Maya            21 DEIS                      NT    2:04.55  
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)     1:33.08 (32.32)     2:04.55 (31.47)
 10 Petrino, Julia M          19 Smith-NE                  NT    2:05.49  
                  29.47     1:01.29 (31.82)     1:33.31 (32.02)     2:05.49 (32.18)
 11 Caron, Caitlin M          21 Babson-NE                 NT    2:07.79  
                  29.68     1:01.65 (31.97)     1:34.44 (32.79)     2:07.79 (33.35)
 12 Kuennen, Amelia              CGA                       NT   x2:08.59  
                  29.44     1:02.11 (32.67)     1:35.79 (33.68)     2:08.59 (32.80)
 13 Garvey, Kendall E         19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:09.60  
                  29.96     1:02.61 (32.65)     1:36.22 (33.61)     2:09.60 (33.38)
 14 Silver, Sophia M          20 Babson-NE                 NT    2:09.71  
                  29.39     1:02.48 (33.09)     1:36.18 (33.70)     2:09.71 (33.53)
 15 Stewart, Sophia           18 DEIS                      NT    2:09.95  
                  29.59     1:02.33 (32.74)     1:36.26 (33.93)     2:09.95 (33.69)
 16 Gussoni Ferrin, Dahiana   18 Babson-NE                 NT   x2:11.05  
                  30.01     1:03.18 (33.17)     1:37.20 (34.02)     2:11.05 (33.85)
 17 Macleod, K.C. C           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:12.48  
                  29.92     1:03.44 (33.52)     1:38.44 (35.00)     2:12.48 (34.04)
 18 Dorrian, Cady M           19 Smith-NE                  NT    2:12.62  
                  30.09     1:03.14 (33.05)     1:38.37 (35.23)     2:12.62 (34.25)
 19 Riera, Savannah           19 CGA                       NT   x2:13.37  
                  30.28     1:03.48 (33.20)     1:38.19 (34.71)     2:13.37 (35.18)
 20 Carrington, Natalie C     19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:21.54  
                  31.28     1:06.82 (35.54)     1:44.32 (37.50)     2:21.54 (37.22)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Bobby          21 CGA                       NT    1:45.58  
                  24.10       50.57 (26.47)     1:17.87 (27.30)     1:45.58 (27.71)
  2 Lee, Ben                  19 DEIS                 1:47.17    1:46.08  
                  24.45       51.21 (26.76)     1:18.91 (27.70)     1:46.08 (27.17)
  3 Ford, Nathan F            20 Babson-NE                 NT    1:49.07  
                  24.96       52.40 (27.44)     1:20.87 (28.47)     1:49.07 (28.20)
  4 Puksta, John J            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.13    1:49.19  
                  24.69       51.79 (27.10)     1:20.09 (28.30)     1:49.19 (29.10)
  5 Kim, Dereck               18 CGA                       NT    1:50.81  
                  25.37       53.17 (27.80)     1:21.86 (28.69)     1:50.81 (28.95)
  6 Buckley, Evan J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:54.34    1:51.11  
                  26.23       54.22 (27.99)     1:23.24 (29.02)     1:51.11 (27.87)
  7 Witscher, Samuel S        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:54.21    1:51.99  
                  25.44       53.70 (28.26)     1:22.59 (28.89)     1:51.99 (29.40)
  8 Little, Tommy W           21 CGA                  1:53.39    1:52.74  
                  26.50       55.17 (28.67)     1:24.06 (28.89)     1:52.74 (28.68)
  9 Crane, Matthew R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.62   x1:53.01  
                  25.48       53.08 (27.60)     1:22.60 (29.52)     1:53.01 (30.41)
  9 Padda, Raj S              18 Babson-NE                 NT    1:53.01  
                  25.59       53.88 (28.29)     1:23.10 (29.22)     1:53.01 (29.91)
 11 Smigal, Alex              21 CGA                  1:52.17   x1:53.21  
                  26.02       54.41 (28.39)     1:23.97 (29.56)     1:53.21 (29.24)
 12 Smith, James                 DEIS                 1:53.68    1:53.28  
                                  25.54 ( )   1:53.28 (1:27.74)                    
 13 Kim, John D               19 Babson-NE                 NT    1:53.30  
                  25.12       53.09 (27.97)     1:23.49 (30.40)     1:53.30 (29.81)
 14 Schulken, Ryan            21 DEIS                      NT    1:53.84  
                  26.03       55.53 (29.50)     1:24.88 (29.35)     1:53.84 (28.96)
 15 Marcos, Adrien            21 Babson-NE                 NT   x1:56.58  
                  25.66       54.85 (29.19)     1:25.11 (30.26)     1:56.58 (31.47)
 16 Skelton-Harris, Solomon   18 DEIS                      NT   x1:57.27  
 17 Bowers, Griffin           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.59   x1:58.21  
                  24.83       53.05 (28.22)     1:24.76 (31.71)     1:58.21 (33.45)
 -- Orsulak, Michael          19 CGA                  2:01.28   X2:01.24  
                  27.29       57.43 (30.14)     1:29.13 (31.70)     2:01.24 (32.11)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolb, Leah C              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.40    1:00.12  
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)                                        
  2 Iizuka, Monica            20 DEIS                 1:02.50    1:00.98  
                  29.41     1:00.98 (31.57)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie             21 CGA                  1:01.46    1:01.86  
                  30.14     1:01.86 (31.72)                                        
  4 Cox, Molly E              21 Babson-NE                 NT    1:01.94  
                  30.44     1:01.94 (31.50)                                        
  5 Robey, Isabel A           19 CGA                  1:02.75    1:02.99  
                  30.60     1:02.99 (32.39)                                        
  6 Dino, Audrey M            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.14    1:03.27  
                  30.53     1:03.27 (32.74)                                        
  7 Bekou, Anastasia          21 DEIS                 1:05.45    1:03.32  
                  30.66     1:03.32 (32.66)                                        
  8 Harris, Leah              18 CGA                  1:03.40    1:03.84  
                  30.88     1:03.84 (32.96)                                        
  9 Green, Mads               21 Babson-NE                 NT    1:04.85  
                  30.66     1:04.85 (34.19)                                        
 10 Harding, Kathryn          19 CGA                  1:04.07   x1:04.90  
                  31.60     1:04.90 (33.30)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Anna           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.98    1:06.57  
                  32.57     1:06.57 (34.00)                                        
 12 Tsang, Rachel H           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:06.74  
                  31.18     1:06.74 (35.56)                                        
 13 Swartz, Caitlyn M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.07   x1:07.04  
                  32.31     1:07.04 (34.73)                                        
 14 Goodfellow, Becky         21 DEIS                      NT    1:07.20  
                  32.05     1:07.20 (35.15)                                        
 15 Dease, Abby               19 Smith-NE                  NT    1:13.45  
                  34.94     1:13.45 (38.51)                                        
 16 Trimm, Eleanor A          21 Smith-NE                  NT    1:18.33  
                  37.47     1:18.33 (40.86)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Sean               19 CGA                       NT      53.73  
                  25.92       53.73 (27.81)                                        
  2 Smith, Christopher W      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.31      54.33  
                  26.51       54.33 (27.82)                                        
  3 Ferebee, Benton           22 DEIS                   55.58      55.11  
                  26.71       55.11 (28.40)                                        
  4 Kwon, Logan               12 CGA                    56.54      55.60  
                  26.60       55.60 (29.00)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.33  
                  27.21       56.33 (29.12)                                        
  6 Aguirre, Austin P         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.60      56.37  
                  27.55       56.37 (28.82)                                        
  7 Swann, Aaron M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.52     x56.85  
                  27.14       56.85 (29.71)                                        
  8 Riordan, Sean                DEIS                   59.48      57.30  
                  27.50       57.30 (29.80)                                        
  9 Downey-Lamprey, Aidan     19 Babson-NE                 NT      57.34  
                  27.26       57.34 (30.08)                                        
 10 Parks, Victor             18 CGA                    56.59      57.55  
                  27.75       57.55 (29.80)                                        
 11 Martinez, AJ              19 DEIS                      NT      59.39  
                  28.54       59.39 (30.85)                                        
 12 Li, Terry X               18 Babson-NE                 NT      59.55  
                  29.16       59.55 (30.39)                                        
 13 McCallen, Gabriel         18 CGA                    58.53     x59.81  
                  29.74       59.81 (30.07)                                        
 14 McCullough, Gavin         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.89   x1:00.72  
                  28.51     1:00.72 (32.21)                                        
 15 Parsons, Joseph           18 DEIS                      NT   x1:02.95  
                  30.39     1:02.95 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  20 CGA                  1:08.17    1:07.64  
                  31.95     1:07.64 (35.69)                                        
  2 Brick, Rylie              22 CGA                  1:10.66    1:10.41  
                  32.75     1:10.41 (37.66)                                        
  3 Hiestand, Ellie J         19 CGA                  1:09.56    1:11.02  
                  33.18     1:11.02 (37.84)                                        
  4 Teo, Audrey               18 DEIS                 1:12.21    1:11.86  
                  33.61     1:11.86 (38.25)                                        
  5 Ross, Elinor M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.35    1:11.90  
                  34.56     1:11.90 (37.34)                                        
  6 Li, Angela                21 Babson-NE                 NT    1:13.44  
                  34.28     1:13.44 (39.16)                                        
  7 Daniels, Audrey C         19 Babson-NE                 NT    1:14.90  
                  34.52     1:14.90 (40.38)                                        
  8 McIlraith, Abby G         21 Smith-NE                  NT    1:15.01  
                  34.59     1:15.01 (40.42)                                        
  9 Parson, Eva               19 DEIS                 1:17.56    1:16.43  
                  36.59     1:16.43 (39.84)                                        
 10 Fisher, Irene V           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:16.46  
                  36.21     1:16.46 (40.25)                                        
 11 Buda, Lucy E              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:16.54  
                  35.88     1:16.54 (40.66)                                        
 12 Randall, Vangella C       19 Babson-NE                 NT    1:17.50  
                  36.79     1:17.50 (40.71)                                        
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy            2 DEIS                 1:17.81    1:18.06  
                  36.54     1:18.06 (41.52)                                        
 14 Herbstzuber, Kylie        19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.54   x1:19.28  
                  37.23     1:19.28 (42.05)                                        
 15 Nagata, Reina O           19 CGA                  1:18.98   x1:19.37  
                  37.65     1:19.37 (41.72)                                        
 16 Pickett, Alex             21 DEIS                 1:24.90   x1:23.70  
                  38.78     1:23.70 (44.92)                                        
 17 Sung, Christina S         20 Babson-NE                 NT   x1:25.71  
                  41.75     1:25.71 (43.96)                                        
 -- Chretien, Sophie A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.59         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Tyler N            21 CGA                    57.95      57.65  
                  27.06       57.65 (30.59)                                        
  2 Albanese, Blake C         20 Babson-NE                 NT    1:00.09  
                  28.51     1:00.09 (31.58)                                        
  3 Cheung, Zackary O         18 Babson-NE                 NT    1:00.56  
                  29.01     1:00.56 (31.55)                                        
  4 Ngo, Andrew               19 DEIS                      NT    1:00.60  
                  28.84     1:00.60 (31.76)                                        
  5 Kamei, Shogo              22 Babson-NE                 NT    1:01.85  
                  28.24     1:01.85 (33.61)                                        
  6 Decatur, Connor           19 CGA                  1:02.75    1:02.50  
                  29.16     1:02.50 (33.34)                                        
  7 Lyon, Ashton H            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.40    1:02.72  
                  29.55     1:02.72 (33.17)                                        
  8 Thomas, Jake M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.99    1:03.71  
                  29.65     1:03.71 (34.06)                                        
  8 Buzzelli, Andrew          19 CGA                       NT    1:03.71  
                  30.39     1:03.71 (33.32)                                        
 10 Krause, Owen M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.99    1:04.31  
                  29.37     1:04.31 (34.94)                                        
 11 Milligan, Fraser H        20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.74   x1:04.61  
                  30.14     1:04.61 (34.47)                                        
 12 Kornsri, Oak              20 Babson-NE                 NT   x1:04.89  
                  30.60     1:04.89 (34.29)                                        
 13 Di Egidio, Ethan          21 CGA                  1:04.34   x1:05.38  
                  30.75     1:05.38 (34.63)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Allen            18 DEIS                 1:04.57    1:05.54  
                  30.96     1:05.54 (34.58)                                        
 15 Kisler, Leone             21 DEIS                 1:09.50    1:09.11  
                  32.44     1:09.11 (36.67)                                        
 16 Caplin, Fischer           19 DEIS                 1:08.85   x1:09.64  
                  32.91     1:09.64 (36.73)                                        
 17 Poindexter, Julian E      21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.19   x1:11.66  
                  33.61     1:11.66 (38.05)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Bailey              21 DEIS                 2:11.23    2:09.40  
                  29.69     1:02.21 (32.52)     1:35.08 (32.87)     2:09.40 (34.32)
  2 Xiong, Julie              21 Smith-NE                  NT    2:14.20  
                  30.04     1:04.70 (34.66)     1:38.99 (34.29)     2:14.20 (35.21)
  3 Kupsky, April             20 Babson-NE                 NT    2:15.68  
                  29.73     1:04.29 (34.56)     1:39.62 (35.33)     2:15.68 (36.06)
  4 Bolin, Meghan D           21 CGA                  2:19.08    2:18.40  
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)     1:40.29 (36.00)     2:18.40 (38.11)
  5 Gonzalez, Chloe           19 DEIS                      NT    2:21.32  
                  31.05     1:07.07 (36.02)     1:44.56 (37.49)     2:21.32 (36.76)
  6 Sykes, Molly E            22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.38    2:23.94  
                  31.06     1:08.43 (37.37)     1:46.20 (37.77)     2:23.94 (37.74)
  7 Schaufelberger, Cammi     18 CGA                       NT    2:24.45  
                  30.36     1:05.36 (35.00)     1:44.04 (38.68)     2:24.45 (40.41)
  8 Caputo, Abby              18 Smith-NE                  NT    2:28.85  
                  31.00     1:08.47 (37.47)     1:47.95 (39.48)     2:28.85 (40.90)
  9 Chenski, Emma S           18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:29.95  
                  31.82     1:08.22 (36.40)     1:47.95 (39.73)     2:29.95 (42.00)
 10 Lane, Hannah Z            20 CGA                  2:29.11    2:30.49  
                  32.30     1:09.00 (36.70)     1:48.30 (39.30)     2:30.49 (42.19)
 11 Rowell, Melissa M         21 CGA                  2:24.80   x2:32.16  
                  31.65     1:08.45 (36.80)     1:49.62 (41.17)     2:32.16 (42.54)
 12 Smith, Aria               21 DEIS                 2:34.85    2:32.42  
                  32.92     1:10.91 (37.99)     1:50.54 (39.63)     2:32.42 (41.88)
 13 Stefanyshyn, Andrea       20 CGA                       NT   x2:36.82  
                  33.45     1:12.36 (38.91)     1:54.31 (41.95)     2:36.82 (42.51)
 14 Johnson, Chloe G          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:34.77    2:38.60  
                  33.21     1:14.42 (41.21)     1:57.35 (42.93)     2:38.60 (41.25)
 15 Chung, Jenny E            18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:45.15  
                  33.52     1:15.39 (41.87)     1:59.88 (44.49)     2:45.15 (45.27)
 16 Seneker, Molly            18 Smith-NE                  NT    2:45.43  
                  35.34     1:16.25 (40.91)     1:59.70 (43.45)     2:45.43 (45.73)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Elia, Matthew           19 Babson-NE                 NT    1:59.57  
                  26.68       56.63 (29.95)     1:28.04 (31.41)     1:59.57 (31.53)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.41    2:01.31  
                  26.55       57.34 (30.79)     1:28.78 (31.44)     2:01.31 (32.53)
  3 Bundy, Sam                17 DEIS                      NT    2:01.52  
                  27.70       58.19 (30.49)     1:29.56 (31.37)     2:01.52 (31.96)
  4 Kuznetsov, Philip         13 CGA                  2:03.21    2:02.02  
                  27.17       57.52 (30.35)     1:29.26 (31.74)     2:02.02 (32.76)
  5 Chapman, Samuel           21 CGA                  2:01.63    2:02.10  
                  27.42       58.26 (30.84)     1:29.44 (31.18)     2:02.10 (32.66)
  6 Deng, Gerald              19 DEIS                 2:04.03    2:03.58  
                  26.83       57.71 (30.88)     1:30.29 (32.58)     2:03.58 (33.29)
  7 Ledford, Derek            21 CGA                       NT    2:03.94  
                  26.40       58.01 (31.61)     1:32.14 (34.13)     2:03.94 (31.80)
  8 Martinez, AJ              19 DEIS                 2:04.63    2:04.28  
                  27.98       59.21 (31.23)     1:31.83 (32.62)     2:04.28 (32.45)
  9 Oentoro, Alvin H          21 Babson-NE                 NT    2:05.09  
                  26.43       56.74 (30.31)     1:29.05 (32.31)     2:05.09 (36.04)
 10 Spector, Tal              18 DEIS                 2:06.49   x2:05.22  
                  27.96       59.06 (31.10)     1:31.87 (32.81)     2:05.22 (33.35)
 11 Ayla-Irizarry, Leomar     18 CGA                       NT   x2:05.30  
                  27.84       58.97 (31.13)     1:31.65 (32.68)     2:05.30 (33.65)
 12 Carrion, Marcelo          19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:05.58  
                  27.49       59.42 (31.93)     1:31.33 (31.91)     2:05.58 (34.25)
 13 Thomas, Christopher H     21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.42    2:07.56  
                  27.41       58.44 (31.03)     1:31.53 (33.09)     2:07.56 (36.03)
 14 Segui, Matthew D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.84    2:07.96  
                  26.93       58.80 (31.87)     1:32.56 (33.76)     2:07.96 (35.40)
 15 Mihaichuk, Devin R        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:19.37  
                  28.26     1:01.29 (33.03)     1:37.81 (36.52)     2:19.37 (41.56)
 16 Hammen, Hawken            18 Babson-NE                 NT   x2:23.87  
                  27.93     1:01.08 (33.15)     1:38.22 (37.14)     2:23.87 (45.65)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karsten, Masen            18 CGA                    25.20      24.77  
  2 Rennie, Ema               20 DEIS                   25.43      25.15  
  3 Foltz, Morgan O           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.57      25.27  
  4 Kolb, Leah C              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.81      25.42  
  5 Sznewajs, Sophia          18 Babson-NE                 NT      25.56  
  6 Wheater, Tamara D         22 CGA                    25.56      25.70  
  7 Iizuka, Monica            20 DEIS                      NT      25.71  
  8 Ross, Elinor M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.44      26.51  
  9 Tlapa, Kate               18 CGA                    26.48      26.63  
 10 O'Brien, Dana             20 CGA                    26.64     x26.65  
 11 Curry, Catherine M        18 Babson-NE                 NT      26.81  
 12 Walker, Taylor T          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.83     x27.62  
 13 Parson, Eva               19 DEIS                   27.77      28.06  
 14 Dease, Abby               19 Smith-NE                  NT      28.21  
 15 Gussoni Ferrin, Dahiana   18 Babson-NE                 NT      28.22  
 16 Dorrian, Cady M           19 Smith-NE                  NT      28.41  
 17 Corcoran, Victoria G      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x28.77  
 18 Kriegsman, Sophia         18 DEIS                   29.62     x29.07  
 19 Trimm, Eleanor A          21 Smith-NE                  NT      31.74  
 -- Nowak, Lindsay N          22 Babson-NE                 NT         NS  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jake                 20 CGA                    21.59      21.79  
  2 Anutarasoti, Pat          19 Babson-NE                 NT      21.86  
  3 Gaines, Charles           19 CGA                       NT      22.20  
  4 Xiao, Eric                18 DEIS                   22.85      22.29  
  5 Puksta, John J            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.20      22.73  
  6 Loveless, Colby M         20 CGA                    22.87      22.77  
  7 McCullough, Gavin         18 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.13      22.78  
  8 Schulken, Ryan            21 DEIS                   23.25      22.84  
  9 Brazer, Jack B            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.74      22.89  
 10 Harris, Drew J            21 CGA                       NT     x22.90  
 10 Duryea, Jack R            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.94     x22.90  
 12 Zuev, Nikita D            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.23     x23.06  
 13 Riordan, Sean                DEIS                      NT      23.07  
 14 Ferebee, Benton           22 DEIS                   23.39     x23.30  
 15 Crane, Matthew R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.44     x23.33  
 16 Kamei, Shogo              22 Babson-NE                 NT      23.35  
 17 Skelton-Harris, Solomon   18 DEIS                      NT     x23.37  
 18 Kim, Dereck               18 CGA                       NT     x23.39  
 19 Kim, John D               19 Babson-NE                 NT      23.40  
 20 Wong, Alec                18 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.09     x23.78  
 21 Kornsri, Oak              20 Babson-NE                 NT     x24.29  
 22 Tarbrake, Kacey F         18 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.37     x25.63  
 23 Orsulak, Michael          19 CGA                       NT     x25.70  
 -- Kisler, Leone             21 DEIS                      NT     X24.99  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yurista, Katrina M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE      157.65     219.90  
  2 Welsh, Katherine          19 Smith-NE                  NP     188.55  
  3 Yurgil, Natalie           21 CGA                       NP     188.50  
  4 Coronesi, Summer             DEIS                  175.75     180.15  
  5 Hoffman, Maddie R         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     137.45  
  6 Tsang, Rachel H           18 Wpi Engineers-NE      133.95     100.50  
  7 Sun, Jiayi                19 Smith-NE                  NP      92.90  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inman, Parker P           21 CGA                   213.80     223.85  
  2 Masiero, Alex A           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      181.43     205.10  
  3 Shuster, Kai              18 CGA                   161.15     170.70  
  4 Scholl, Olivier A         20 Babson-NE                 NP     160.00  
  5 Corrente, Val E           19 Wpi Engineers-NE      171.83     150.80  
  6 Leussler, Max H           21 Babson-NE                 NP     126.80  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karsten, Masen            18 CGA                    54.84      53.50  
                  26.03       53.50 (27.47)                                        
  2 Foltz, Morgan O           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.29      54.75  
                  26.56       54.75 (28.19)                                        
  3 Wu, Andrea                18 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.40      54.91  
                  26.63       54.91 (28.28)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Chloe           19 DEIS                   56.09      55.34  
                  26.84       55.34 (28.50)                                        
  5 Sznewajs, Sophia          18 Babson-NE                 NT      55.46  
                  27.04       55.46 (28.42)                                        
  6 Schaufelberger, Cammi     18 CGA                       NT      56.66  
                  27.47       56.66 (29.19)                                        
  7 Rennie, Ema               20 DEIS                   56.95      57.79  
                  27.16       57.79 (30.63)                                        
  8 Curry, Catherine M        18 Babson-NE                 NT      58.33  
                  27.94       58.33 (30.39)                                        
  9 Li, Angela                21 Babson-NE                 NT      58.93  
                  28.15       58.93 (30.78)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Dana             20 CGA                    58.56      59.28  
                  27.74       59.28 (31.54)                                        
 11 Petrino, Julia M          19 Smith-NE                  NT      59.42  
 12 Nowak, Lindsay N          22 Babson-NE                 NT     x59.53  
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)                                        
 13 Macleod, K.C. C           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.51      59.67  
                  28.36       59.67 (31.31)                                        
 14 Parson, Eva               19 DEIS                      NT    1:01.39  
                  29.19     1:01.39 (32.20)                                        
 15 Kriegsman, Sophia         18 DEIS                      NT   x1:02.90  
                  29.85     1:02.90 (33.05)                                        
 16 Walker, Taylor T          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.18   x1:03.13  
                  29.68     1:03.13 (33.45)                                        
 17 Metcalf, Lyla F           20 Smith-NE                  NT    1:05.18  
                  31.21     1:05.18 (33.97)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Victoria G      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:05.23  
                  31.02     1:05.23 (34.21)                                        
 19 Seneker, Molly            18 Smith-NE                  NT    1:08.53  
 -- Blake, Lindsey G          21 CGA                       NT         NS  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Bobby          21 CGA                    48.60      47.84  
                  22.82       47.84 (25.02)                                        
  2 Dienstag, Sam             20 DEIS                   48.07      48.23  
                  23.55       48.23 (24.68)                                        
  3 Ford, Nathan F            20 Babson-NE                 NT      48.76  
                  23.48       48.76 (25.28)                                        
  4 Ngo, Andrew               19 DEIS                      NT      49.37  
                  24.02       49.37 (25.35)                                        
  5 Kim, Jake                 20 CGA                    48.96      49.51  
                  24.20       49.51 (25.31)                                        
  6 Harris, Drew J            21 CGA                    50.21      49.65  
                  24.14       49.65 (25.51)                                        
  7 Puksta, John J            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.84      49.67  
                  24.13       49.67 (25.54)                                        
  8 Lee, Ben                  19 DEIS                      NT      49.82  
                  23.93       49.82 (25.89)                                        
  9 Zuev, Nikita D            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.46      50.16  
                  24.04       50.16 (26.12)                                        
 10 Smith, James                 DEIS                      NT     x50.24  
                  24.36       50.24 (25.88)                                        
 11 McCullough, Gavin         18 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.95      50.36  
                  23.71       50.36 (26.65)                                        
 12 Duryea, Jack R            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.62     x50.70  
                  22.75       50.70 (27.95)                                        
 13 Crane, Matthew R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.81     x50.88  
                  24.40       50.88 (26.48)                                        
 14 Buzzelli, Andrew          19 CGA                    50.90     x50.89  
                  24.53       50.89 (26.36)                                        
 15 Bowers, Griffin           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.89     x51.30  
                  24.35       51.30 (26.95)                                        
 16 Wong, Alec                18 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.67     x51.65  
                  24.61       51.65 (27.04)                                        
 16 Brazer, Jack B            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.53     x51.65  
                  24.39       51.65 (27.26)                                        
 18 Hammen, Hawken            18 Babson-NE                 NT      52.47  
                  24.86       52.47 (27.61)                                        
 19 Marcos, Adrien            21 Babson-NE                 NT      52.66  
                  24.73       52.66 (27.93)                                        
 20 Donahue, Daniel P         21 Babson-NE                 NT     x54.09  
                  25.86       54.09 (28.23)                                        
 21 Tarbrake, Kacey F         18 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.53     x55.69  
                  26.44       55.69 (29.25)                                        
 22 Poindexter, Julian E      21 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.94     x58.53  
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolb, Leah C              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.44    2:13.30  
                  30.45     1:04.22 (33.77)     1:39.41 (35.19)     2:13.30 (33.89)
  2 Magee, Grace G            18 Smith-NE                  NT    2:14.99  
                  31.36     1:05.24 (33.88)     1:40.11 (34.87)     2:14.99 (34.88)
  3 Cox, Molly E              21 Babson-NE                 NT    2:15.56  
                  32.64     1:06.88 (34.24)     1:41.92 (35.04)     2:15.56 (33.64)
  4 Robey, Isabel A           19 CGA                  2:15.27    2:15.81  
                  31.38     1:05.67 (34.29)     1:41.16 (35.49)     2:15.81 (34.65)
  5 Iizuka, Monica            20 DEIS                 2:15.77    2:15.87  
                  31.34     1:05.79 (34.45)     1:40.90 (35.11)     2:15.87 (34.97)
  6 Dennin, Katie             21 CGA                       NT    2:16.02  
                  31.20     1:05.67 (34.47)     1:41.36 (35.69)     2:16.02 (34.66)
  7 Smutny, Lucy              19 CGA                  2:20.13    2:17.65  
                  32.02     1:06.83 (34.81)     1:42.23 (35.40)     2:17.65 (35.42)
  8 Dino, Audrey M            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.20    2:18.91  
                  32.50     1:07.66 (35.16)     1:43.56 (35.90)     2:18.91 (35.35)
  9 Haubrich, Maya            21 DEIS                      NT    2:19.84  
                  32.75     1:08.46 (35.71)     1:44.65 (36.19)     2:19.84 (35.19)
 10 Bekou, Anastasia          21 DEIS                 2:22.98    2:21.06  
                  32.56     1:07.98 (35.42)     1:44.81 (36.83)     2:21.06 (36.25)
 11 Callaghan, Anna           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.40    2:21.78  
                  33.93     1:10.41 (36.48)     1:47.19 (36.78)     2:21.78 (34.59)
 12 Harris, Leah              18 CGA                  2:18.68   x2:22.23  
                  33.37     1:09.66 (36.29)     1:46.53 (36.87)     2:22.23 (35.70)
 13 Green, Mads               21 Babson-NE                 NT    2:23.13  
                  32.42     1:08.78 (36.36)     1:45.95 (37.17)     2:23.13 (37.18)
 14 Goodfellow, Becky         21 DEIS                      NT   x2:25.09  
                  32.76     1:09.55 (36.79)     1:47.79 (38.24)     2:25.09 (37.30)
 15 Caputo, Abby              18 Smith-NE                  NT    2:25.29  
                  33.51     1:10.21 (36.70)     1:48.10 (37.89)     2:25.29 (37.19)
 16 Garvey, Kendall E         19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:29.56  
                  34.42     1:11.13 (36.71)     1:48.92 (37.79)     2:29.56 (40.64)
 17 Carrington, Natalie C     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:39.05   x2:39.85  
                  36.82     1:17.13 (40.31)     1:58.72 (41.59)     2:39.85 (41.13)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher W      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:59.68  
                  28.27       58.65 (30.38)     1:28.91 (30.26)     1:59.68 (30.77)
  2 Kwon, Logan               12 CGA                  1:59.87    2:00.55  
                  28.80       59.41 (30.61)     1:29.21 (29.80)     2:00.55 (31.34)
  3 Aguirre, Austin P         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.81    2:03.05  
                  28.73     1:00.06 (31.33)     1:31.50 (31.44)     2:03.05 (31.55)
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:07.57    2:05.09  
                  29.16     1:00.78 (31.62)     1:33.13 (32.35)     2:05.09 (31.96)
  5 Kang, James               19 CGA                       NT    2:06.62  
                  29.28     1:00.80 (31.52)     1:33.33 (32.53)     2:06.62 (33.29)
  6 McCallen, Gabriel         18 CGA                  2:10.86    2:07.06  
                  29.29     1:01.35 (32.06)     1:34.52 (33.17)     2:07.06 (32.54)
  7 Parks, Victor             18 CGA                       NT   x2:07.39  
                  29.20     1:01.41 (32.21)     1:34.36 (32.95)     2:07.39 (33.03)
  8 Padda, Raj S              18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:09.81  
                  30.15     1:02.41 (32.26)     1:36.09 (33.68)     2:09.81 (33.72)
  9 Li, Terry X               18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:10.24  
                  30.91     1:03.97 (33.06)     1:38.04 (34.07)     2:10.24 (32.20)
 10 Riordan, Sean                DEIS                 2:13.16    2:10.65  
                  30.46     1:05.00 (34.54)     1:38.34 (33.34)     2:10.65 (32.31)
 11 Zuwallack, Angus W        20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.53   x2:11.88  
                  31.02     1:04.07 (33.05)     1:38.47 (34.40)     2:11.88 (33.41)
 12 Spector, Tal              18 DEIS                 2:13.22    2:12.27  
                  30.72     1:04.47 (33.75)     1:38.82 (34.35)     2:12.27 (33.45)
 13 Downey-Lamprey, Aidan     19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:12.34  
                  29.93     1:03.79 (33.86)     1:39.32 (35.53)     2:12.34 (33.02)
 14 Parsons, Joseph           18 DEIS                 2:14.92    2:18.40  
                  30.31     1:03.13 (32.82)     1:39.44 (36.31)     2:18.40 (38.96)
 15 Thomas, Christopher H     21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:21.13  
                  32.56     1:07.78 (35.22)     1:45.02 (37.24)     2:21.13 (36.11)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiestand, Ellie J         19 CGA                  2:28.53    2:32.51  
                  34.04     1:12.18 (38.14)     1:51.89 (39.71)     2:32.51 (40.62)
  2 Kupsky, April             20 Babson-NE                 NT    2:33.17  
                  34.64     1:13.93 (39.29)     1:53.51 (39.58)     2:33.17 (39.66)
  3 Brick, Rylie              22 CGA                  2:33.45    2:33.99  
                  35.40     1:13.32 (37.92)     1:54.19 (40.87)     2:33.99 (39.80)
  4 Teo, Audrey               18 DEIS                 2:36.57    2:36.03  
                  35.06     1:14.53 (39.47)     1:55.13 (40.60)     2:36.03 (40.90)
  5 Ross, Elinor M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:40.35  
                  35.97     1:17.74 (41.77)     1:59.57 (41.83)     2:40.35 (40.78)
  6 Harding, Kathryn          19 CGA                       NT    2:40.36  
                  36.65     1:16.75 (40.10)     1:57.97 (41.22)     2:40.36 (42.39)
  7 Xiong, Julie              21 Smith-NE                  NT    2:42.37  
                  37.37     1:18.79 (41.42)     2:01.39 (42.60)     2:42.37 (40.98)
  8 Daniels, Audrey C         19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:45.53  
                  36.11     1:18.07 (41.96)     2:01.86 (43.79)     2:45.53 (43.67)
  9 Randall, Vangella C       19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:46.48  
                  37.12     1:18.61 (41.49)     2:01.72 (43.11)     2:46.48 (44.76)
 10 McIlraith, Abby G         21 Smith-NE                  NT    2:47.39  
                  36.27     1:19.09 (42.82)     2:04.01 (44.92)     2:47.39 (43.38)
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy            2 DEIS                      NT    2:48.69  
                  38.42     1:21.79 (43.37)     2:05.87 (44.08)     2:48.69 (42.82)
 12 Herbstzuber, Kylie        19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:50.05    2:49.16  
                  37.22     1:20.56 (43.34)     2:04.88 (44.32)     2:49.16 (44.28)
 13 Giovenco, Allie M         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:50.70  
                  38.38     1:22.06 (43.68)     2:07.01 (44.95)     2:50.70 (43.69)
 14 Nagata, Reina O           19 CGA                  2:48.59   x2:51.54  
                  39.50     1:22.47 (42.97)     2:06.52 (44.05)     2:51.54 (45.02)
 15 Kriegsman, Sophia         18 DEIS                      NT    2:54.81  
                  37.33     1:21.09 (43.76)     2:07.96 (46.87)     2:54.81 (46.85)
 16 Pickett, Alex             21 DEIS                      NT   x3:01.94  
                  40.38     1:26.38 (46.00)     2:13.65 (47.27)     3:01.94 (48.29)
 17 Sung, Christina S         20 Babson-NE                 NT   x3:06.28  
                  43.02     1:30.38 (47.36)     2:18.49 (48.11)     3:06.28 (47.79)
 -- Chretien, Sophie A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:51.01         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Tyler N            21 CGA                  2:12.47    2:11.48  
                  30.25     1:03.85 (33.60)     1:37.29 (33.44)     2:11.48 (34.19)
  2 Cheung, Zackary O         18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:14.23  
                  30.99     1:05.25 (34.26)     1:39.48 (34.23)     2:14.23 (34.75)
  3 Kim, Joshua               19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:14.96  
                  30.38     1:03.63 (33.25)     1:38.49 (34.86)     2:14.96 (36.47)
  4 Carrion, Marcelo          19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:16.20  
                  31.06     1:06.04 (34.98)     1:41.41 (35.37)     2:16.20 (34.79)
  5 Von Weihe, Ryan           18 CGA                  2:17.93    2:16.27  
                  30.93     1:05.95 (35.02)     1:40.60 (34.65)     2:16.27 (35.67)
  6 Albanese, Blake C         20 Babson-NE                 NT   x2:16.30  
                  30.73     1:04.97 (34.24)     1:40.67 (35.70)     2:16.30 (35.63)
  7 Decatur, Connor           19 CGA                  2:18.60    2:17.44  
                  30.98     1:05.32 (34.34)     1:41.70 (36.38)     2:17.44 (35.74)
  8 Lyon, Ashton H            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.91    2:18.14  
                  30.92     1:05.76 (34.84)     1:41.85 (36.09)     2:18.14 (36.29)
  9 Aguirre, Austin P         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.53    2:18.92  
                  31.57     1:07.57 (36.00)     1:42.88 (35.31)     2:18.92 (36.04)
 10 Hawkins, Allen            18 DEIS                 2:21.12    2:20.67  
                  32.30     1:08.13 (35.83)     1:44.14 (36.01)     2:20.67 (36.53)
 11 Milligan, Fraser H        20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.08    2:21.79  
                  31.08     1:06.84 (35.76)     1:43.96 (37.12)     2:21.79 (37.83)
 12 Thomas, Jake M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.84   x2:22.61  
                  31.99     1:08.30 (36.31)     1:44.69 (36.39)     2:22.61 (37.92)
 13 Hurst, Bora J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:27.19   x2:23.74  
                  32.56     1:09.34 (36.78)     1:46.59 (37.25)     2:23.74 (37.15)
 14 Di Egidio, Ethan          21 CGA                       NT   x2:25.71  
                  32.47     1:09.17 (36.70)     1:46.61 (37.44)     2:25.71 (39.10)
 15 Kisler, Leone             21 DEIS                 2:39.60    2:34.54  
                  33.25     1:12.12 (38.87)     1:52.86 (40.74)     2:34.54 (41.68)
 16 Riordan, Sean                DEIS                      NT    2:51.42  
                  37.05     1:21.18 (44.13)     2:06.54 (45.36)     2:51.42 (44.88)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Lindsey G          21 CGA                  5:26.11    5:23.14  
                  29.33     1:00.98 (31.65)     1:33.22 (32.24)     2:05.90 (32.68)
        2:38.84 (32.94)     3:11.87 (33.03)     3:44.97 (33.10)     4:18.03 (33.06)
        4:51.16 (33.13)     5:23.14 (31.98)                                        
  2 Caruso, Nicole            18 DEIS                 5:24.71    5:24.87  
                  28.55     1:00.09 (31.54)     1:32.09 (32.00)     2:04.72 (32.63)
        2:37.66 (32.94)     3:11.30 (33.64)     3:45.37 (34.07)     4:19.53 (34.16)
        4:53.26 (33.73)     5:24.87 (31.61)                                        
  3 Kolmodin, Caroline E      19 Smith-NE                  NT    5:25.14  
                  30.48     1:03.08 (32.60)     1:35.91 (32.83)     2:08.92 (33.01)
        2:42.06 (33.14)     3:15.39 (33.33)     3:48.33 (32.94)     4:21.07 (32.74)
        4:53.64 (32.57)     5:25.14 (31.50)                                        
  4 Wild, Jenna               18 DEIS                 5:28.42    5:26.92  
                  29.43     1:02.09 (32.66)     1:35.29 (33.20)     2:08.72 (33.43)
        2:41.94 (33.22)     3:15.29 (33.35)     3:49.08 (33.79)     4:22.27 (33.19)
        4:54.66 (32.39)     5:26.92 (32.26)                                        
  5 Duffy, Abby A             20 CGA                  5:33.53    5:28.34  
                  29.74     1:02.24 (32.50)     1:35.52 (33.28)     2:09.16 (33.64)
        2:42.93 (33.77)     3:16.80 (33.87)     3:50.74 (33.94)     4:24.30 (33.56)
        4:56.94 (32.64)     5:28.34 (31.40)                                        
  6 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  20 CGA                       NT    5:29.32  
                  30.21     1:02.98 (32.77)     1:36.63 (33.65)     2:09.91 (33.28)
        2:43.74 (33.83)     3:17.44 (33.70)     3:51.26 (33.82)     4:24.42 (33.16)
        4:57.45 (33.03)     5:29.32 (31.87)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Becca             19 DEIS                      NT    5:30.22  
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)     1:35.78 (33.27)     2:09.54 (33.76)
        2:43.29 (33.75)     3:17.08 (33.79)     3:50.64 (33.56)     4:24.65 (34.01)
        4:57.75 (33.10)     5:30.22 (32.47)                                        
  8 Dimascolo, Lada I         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:43.39    5:35.74  
                  30.28     1:02.88 (32.60)     1:36.91 (34.03)     2:10.46 (33.55)
        2:45.26 (34.80)     3:19.67 (34.41)     3:54.61 (34.94)     4:28.50 (33.89)
        5:02.94 (34.44)     5:35.74 (32.80)                                        
  9 Rowell, Melissa M         21 CGA                       NT   x5:40.06  
                  31.38     1:05.32 (33.94)     1:39.69 (34.37)     2:14.13 (34.44)
        2:48.62 (34.49)     3:23.04 (34.42)     3:57.48 (34.44)     4:31.97 (34.49)
        5:06.43 (34.46)     5:40.06 (33.63)                                        
 10 Buda, Lucy E              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:49.07    5:42.43  
                  31.03     1:04.28 (33.25)     1:38.84 (34.56)     2:13.77 (34.93)
        2:48.89 (35.12)     3:23.93 (35.04)     3:59.00 (35.07)     4:34.24 (35.24)
        5:09.01 (34.77)     5:42.43 (33.42)                                        
 11 Stewart, Sophia           18 DEIS                      NT   x5:44.51  
                  30.40     1:03.92 (33.52)     1:38.08 (34.16)     2:12.68 (34.60)
        2:47.44 (34.76)     3:22.22 (34.78)     3:58.04 (35.82)     4:33.78 (35.74)
        5:09.58 (35.80)     5:44.51 (34.93)                                        
 12 Petrino, Julia M          19 Smith-NE                  NT    5:45.47  
                  31.16     1:04.93 (33.77)     1:39.31 (34.38)     2:14.00 (34.69)
        2:49.19 (35.19)     3:24.44 (35.25)     3:59.78 (35.34)     4:35.23 (35.45)
        5:10.76 (35.53)     5:45.47 (34.71)                                        
 13 Caron, Caitlin M          21 Babson-NE                 NT    5:47.88  
                  30.80     1:04.43 (33.63)     1:38.83 (34.40)     2:14.12 (35.29)
        2:49.63 (35.51)     3:25.45 (35.82)     4:01.45 (36.00)     4:37.24 (35.79)
        5:13.01 (35.77)     5:47.88 (34.87)                                        
 14 Grove, Kaitlyn A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:48.87  
                  32.02     1:06.66 (34.64)     1:42.07 (35.41)     2:17.48 (35.41)
        2:52.85 (35.37)     3:28.21 (35.36)     4:03.85 (35.64)     4:39.87 (36.02)
        5:15.22 (35.35)     5:48.87 (33.65)                                        
 15 Silver, Sophia M          20 Babson-NE                 NT    5:50.40  
                  31.61     1:06.70 (35.09)     1:42.21 (35.51)     2:18.14 (35.93)
        2:53.82 (35.68)     3:29.66 (35.84)     4:05.63 (35.97)     4:41.34 (35.71)
        5:16.43 (35.09)     5:50.40 (33.97)                                        
 16 Dease, Abby               19 Smith-NE                  NT    5:52.36  
                  30.70     1:04.69 (33.99)     1:39.89 (35.20)     2:15.72 (35.83)
        2:51.77 (36.05)     3:27.92 (36.15)     4:03.98 (36.06)     4:40.52 (36.54)
        5:16.61 (36.09)     5:52.36 (35.75)                                        
 17 Gussoni Ferrin, Dahiana   18 Babson-NE                 NT    5:54.96  
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)     1:40.00 (35.02)     2:16.12 (36.12)
        2:52.28 (36.16)     3:28.95 (36.67)     4:05.99 (37.04)     4:43.42 (37.43)
        5:20.84 (37.42)     5:54.96 (34.12)                                        
 18 Fisher, Irene V           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:11.16   x6:00.51  
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)     1:42.18 (35.67)     2:18.65 (36.47)
        2:55.52 (36.87)     3:32.03 (36.51)     4:09.08 (37.05)     4:46.57 (37.49)
        5:24.40 (37.83)     6:00.51 (36.11)                                        
 19 Swartz, Caitlyn M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x6:00.55  
                  30.85     1:05.19 (34.34)     1:40.80 (35.61)     2:17.19 (36.39)
        2:54.56 (37.37)     3:32.29 (37.73)     4:09.42 (37.13)     4:46.66 (37.24)
        5:24.36 (37.70)     6:00.55 (36.19)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Erin C           21 Babson-NE                 NT   x6:05.20  
                  31.12     1:06.79 (35.67)     1:43.91 (37.12)     2:21.61 (37.70)
        2:59.53 (37.92)     3:37.19 (37.66)     4:15.39 (38.20)     4:52.71 (37.32)
        5:29.65 (36.94)     6:05.20 (35.55)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dienstag, Sam             20 DEIS                 4:37.32    4:37.87  
                  25.00       51.91 (26.91)     1:19.43 (27.52)     1:47.35 (27.92)
        2:15.81 (28.46)     2:44.46 (28.65)     3:13.17 (28.71)     3:41.81 (28.64)
        4:10.00 (28.19)     4:37.87 (27.87)                                        
  2 Twiss, Colin J            20 CGA                  4:45.05    4:44.45  
                  24.67       52.04 (27.37)     1:20.26 (28.22)     1:49.17 (28.91)
        2:18.77 (29.60)     2:48.46 (29.69)     3:17.88 (29.42)     3:47.21 (29.33)
        4:16.32 (29.11)     4:44.45 (28.13)                                        
  3 Lee, Ben                  19 DEIS                      NT    4:57.04  
                  26.07       55.15 (29.08)     1:25.00 (29.85)     1:55.69 (30.69)
        2:25.91 (30.22)     2:56.21 (30.30)     3:27.13 (30.92)     3:57.63 (30.50)
        4:27.91 (30.28)     4:57.04 (29.13)                                        
  4 Ernst, Spencer B          19 Babson-NE                 NT    4:59.40  
                  26.31       55.34 (29.03)     1:25.14 (29.80)     1:55.62 (30.48)
        2:26.40 (30.78)     2:57.07 (30.67)     3:27.90 (30.83)     3:58.71 (30.81)
        4:29.83 (31.12)     4:59.40 (29.57)                                        
  5 Swann, Aaron M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:02.45    5:00.89  
                  26.38       54.94 (28.56)     1:24.98 (30.04)     1:55.71 (30.73)
        2:26.99 (31.28)     2:57.95 (30.96)     3:28.93 (30.98)     4:00.51 (31.58)
        4:30.86 (30.35)     5:00.89 (30.03)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:13.69    5:03.54  
                  26.21       55.92 (29.71)     1:26.61 (30.69)     1:57.81 (31.20)
        2:29.15 (31.34)     3:00.77 (31.62)     3:32.28 (31.51)     4:03.40 (31.12)
        4:33.67 (30.27)     5:03.54 (29.87)                                        
  7 Oentoro, Alvin H          21 Babson-NE                 NT    5:04.53  
                  27.66       58.34 (30.68)     1:29.83 (31.49)     2:01.58 (31.75)
        2:32.84 (31.26)     3:03.34 (30.50)     3:34.17 (30.83)     4:04.99 (30.82)
        4:36.25 (31.26)     5:04.53 (28.28)                                        
  8 Witscher, Samuel S        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:19.02    5:04.70  
                  28.08       58.46 (30.38)     1:29.70 (31.24)     2:00.99 (31.29)
        2:32.20 (31.21)     3:03.36 (31.16)     3:34.60 (31.24)     4:05.35 (30.75)
        4:35.92 (30.57)     5:04.70 (28.78)                                        
  9 Weygandt, Max J           20 Babson-NE                 NT    5:06.43  
                  26.55       55.75 (29.20)     1:26.15 (30.40)     1:57.04 (30.89)
        2:28.31 (31.27)     2:59.98 (31.67)     3:32.35 (32.37)     4:04.41 (32.06)
        4:36.44 (32.03)     5:06.43 (29.99)                                        
 10 Caplin, Fischer           19 DEIS                 5:08.01    5:06.52  
                  27.66       58.66 (31.00)     1:29.74 (31.08)     2:00.40 (30.66)
        2:31.35 (30.95)     3:02.69 (31.34)     3:34.10 (31.41)     4:05.78 (31.68)
        4:36.90 (31.12)     5:06.52 (29.62)                                        
 11 Smigal, Alex              21 CGA                  5:13.19    5:11.35  
                  26.90       56.70 (29.80)     1:27.21 (30.51)     1:58.50 (31.29)
        2:29.83 (31.33)     3:01.55 (31.72)     3:34.22 (32.67)     4:07.13 (32.91)
        4:40.01 (32.88)     5:11.35 (31.34)                                        
 12 Little, Tommy W           21 CGA                  5:12.47    5:12.23  
                  28.27       59.01 (30.74)     1:30.53 (31.52)     2:02.90 (32.37)
        2:35.01 (32.11)     3:07.17 (32.16)     3:39.09 (31.92)     4:10.96 (31.87)
        4:42.23 (31.27)     5:12.23 (30.00)                                        
 13 Buckley, Evan J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:18.31   x5:13.82  
                  27.70       58.38 (30.68)     1:30.34 (31.96)     2:02.41 (32.07)
        2:34.69 (32.28)     3:06.62 (31.93)     3:38.88 (32.26)     4:11.20 (32.32)
        4:43.14 (31.94)     5:13.82 (30.68)                                        
 14 Ayla-Irizarry, Leomar     18 CGA                  5:09.22   x5:14.94  
                  27.09       57.00 (29.91)     1:28.17 (31.17)     2:00.01 (31.84)
        2:32.74 (32.73)     3:04.90 (32.16)     3:37.55 (32.65)     4:10.11 (32.56)
        4:42.68 (32.57)     5:14.94 (32.26)                                        
 15 Zuwallack, Angus W        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:16.22  
                  27.35       57.90 (30.55)     1:29.42 (31.52)     2:01.11 (31.69)
        2:33.16 (32.05)     3:05.23 (32.07)     3:38.32 (33.09)     4:11.52 (33.20)
        4:44.35 (32.83)     5:16.22 (31.87)                                        
 16 Budde, Eli T              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:19.40   x5:16.36  
                  27.51       58.40 (30.89)     1:30.22 (31.82)     2:02.47 (32.25)
        2:35.15 (32.68)     3:07.46 (32.31)     3:39.80 (32.34)     4:12.56 (32.76)
        4:44.89 (32.33)     5:16.36 (31.47)                                        
 17 Bowers, Griffin           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:32.94  
                  28.09       59.49 (31.40)     1:32.04 (32.55)     2:05.97 (33.93)
        2:41.45 (35.48)     3:14.47 (33.02)     3:48.77 (34.30)     4:24.68 (35.91)
        4:58.38 (33.70)     5:32.94 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Bailey              21 DEIS                   59.85      59.27  
                  28.02       59.27 (31.25)                                        
  2 Keogh, Grace              20 CGA                    59.61      59.47  
                  28.48       59.47 (30.99)                                        
  3 Wu, Andrea                18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.77      59.91  
                  28.33       59.91 (31.58)                                        
  4 Sznewajs, Sophia          18 Babson-NE                 NT    1:01.64  
                  29.20     1:01.64 (32.44)                                        
  5 Nowak, Lindsay N          22 Babson-NE                 NT    1:03.59  
                  29.19     1:03.59 (34.40)                                        
  6 Wheater, Tamara D         22 CGA                       NT    1:03.68  
                  29.51     1:03.68 (34.17)                                        
  7 Wild, Jenna               18 DEIS                      NT    1:05.11  
                  30.87     1:05.11 (34.24)                                        
  8 Tsang, Rachel H           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.40    1:05.17  
                  30.92     1:05.17 (34.25)                                        
  9 Lane, Hannah Z            20 CGA                  1:04.64    1:05.36  
                  30.63     1:05.36 (34.73)                                        
 10 Chenski, Emma S           18 Babson-NE                 NT    1:05.83  
                  30.29     1:05.83 (35.54)                                        
 11 Caputo, Abby              18 Smith-NE                  NT    1:06.73  
                  30.17     1:06.73 (36.56)                                        
 12 Grove, Kaitlyn A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.80    1:06.93  
                  31.00     1:06.93 (35.93)                                        
 13 Stefanyshyn, Andrea       20 CGA                  1:06.93   x1:08.63  
                  32.01     1:08.63 (36.62)                                        
 14 Johnson, Chloe G          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.02   x1:08.82  
                  31.90     1:08.82 (36.92)                                        
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy            2 DEIS                 1:08.77    1:09.32  
                  32.28     1:09.32 (37.04)                                        
 16 Goodfellow, Becky         21 DEIS                      NT   x1:10.61  
                  32.11     1:10.61 (38.50)                                        
 17 Chung, Jenny E            18 Babson-NE                 NT   x1:12.40  
                  31.36     1:12.40 (41.04)                                        
 18 Giovenco, Allie M         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.06   x1:14.08  
                  34.42     1:14.08 (39.66)                                        
 19 Dorrian, Cady M           19 Smith-NE                  NT    1:15.18  
                  33.87     1:15.18 (41.31)                                        
 20 Trimm, Eleanor A          21 Smith-NE                  NT    1:15.76  
                  34.34     1:15.76 (41.42)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher W      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       52.77      51.92  
                  24.59       51.92 (27.33)                                        
  2 Gaines, Charles           19 CGA                    52.04      52.02  
                  24.11       52.02 (27.91)                                        
  3 Ledford, Derek            21 CGA                    52.12      52.07  
                  24.84       52.07 (27.23)                                        
  4 Anutarasoti, Pat          19 Babson-NE                 NT      52.23  
                  23.94       52.23 (28.29)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.53      52.33  
                  24.31       52.33 (28.02)                                        
  6 D'Elia, Matthew           19 Babson-NE                 NT      53.00  
                  25.00       53.00 (28.00)                                        
  7 Smith, James                 DEIS                   55.35      53.05  
                  24.31       53.05 (28.74)                                        
  8 Xiao, Eric                18 DEIS                      NT      53.33  
                  25.04       53.33 (28.29)                                        
  9 Cheung, Zackary O         18 Babson-NE                 NT      54.02  
                  25.39       54.02 (28.63)                                        
 10 Kuznetsov, Philip         13 CGA                    55.11      54.33  
                  25.73       54.33 (28.60)                                        
 11 Zuev, Nikita D            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.74  
                  26.20       55.74 (29.54)                                        
 12 Deng, Gerald              19 DEIS                   56.00      56.48  
                  25.76       56.48 (30.72)                                        
 13 Thomas, Christopher H     21 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.37     x56.58  
                  26.15       56.58 (30.43)                                        
 14 Donahue, Daniel P         21 Babson-NE                 NT     x58.02  
                  27.67       58.02 (30.35)                                        
 15 Loveless, Colby M         20 CGA                       NT     x58.08  
                  26.86       58.08 (31.22)                                        
 16 Hurst, Bora J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x58.13  
                  26.93       58.13 (31.20)                                        
 17 Skelton-Harris, Solomon   18 DEIS                      NT     x58.37  
                  27.35       58.37 (31.02)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Katherine          19 Smith-NE                  NP     237.55  
  2 Yurgil, Natalie           21 CGA                       NP     192.95  
  3 Yurista, Katrina M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE      181.28     190.10  
  4 Hoffman, Maddie R         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     148.05  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inman, Parker P           21 CGA                   215.80     231.30  
  2 Masiero, Alex A           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      193.20     190.95  
  3 Corrente, Val E           19 Wpi Engineers-NE      165.30     179.85  
  4 Scholl, Olivier A         20 Babson-NE                 NP     177.60  
  5 Shuster, Kai              18 CGA                   161.50     169.50  
  6 Leussler, Max H           21 Babson-NE                 NP     132.65  
  7 Zavala, David                DEIS                  105.55     118.10  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April             20 Babson-NE                 NT    4:47.66  
                  30.98     1:06.25 (35.27)     1:42.95 (36.70)     2:19.31 (36.36)
        2:59.94 (40.63)     3:41.11 (41.17)     4:14.63 (33.52)     4:47.66 (33.03)
  2 Robey, Isabel A           19 CGA                       NT    4:54.03  
                  32.41     1:08.54 (36.13)     1:45.83 (37.29)     2:23.29 (37.46)
        3:06.27 (42.98)     3:47.31 (41.04)     4:21.01 (33.70)     4:54.03 (33.02)
  3 Magee, Grace G            18 Smith-NE                  NT    4:55.60  
                  31.29     1:07.50 (36.21)     1:44.04 (36.54)     2:19.62 (35.58)
        3:02.10 (42.48)     3:46.68 (44.58)     4:21.92 (35.24)     4:55.60 (33.68)
  4 Sykes, Molly E            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:58.48  
                  30.44     1:06.26 (35.82)     1:45.17 (38.91)     2:25.88 (40.71)
        3:07.29 (41.41)     3:50.46 (43.17)     4:24.83 (34.37)     4:58.48 (33.65)
  5 Bolin, Meghan D           21 CGA                       NT    5:00.33  
                  30.84     1:05.95 (35.11)     1:46.52 (40.57)     2:26.85 (40.33)
        3:09.43 (42.58)     3:52.50 (43.07)     4:26.78 (34.28)     5:00.33 (33.55)
  6 Stewart, Sophia           18 DEIS                      NT    5:02.18  
                  32.35     1:08.98 (36.63)     1:46.87 (37.89)     2:24.44 (37.57)
        3:07.64 (43.20)     3:51.96 (44.32)     4:27.58 (35.62)     5:02.18 (34.60)
  7 Xiong, Julie              21 Smith-NE                  NT    5:02.91  
                  30.45     1:07.00 (36.55)     1:49.99 (42.99)     2:31.26 (41.27)
        3:13.31 (42.05)     3:56.19 (42.88)     4:31.57 (35.38)     5:02.91 (31.34)
  8 Teo, Audrey               18 DEIS                      NT    5:05.19  
                  31.66     1:09.05 (37.39)     1:50.41 (41.36)     2:30.97 (40.56)
        3:12.50 (41.53)     3:54.68 (42.18)     4:30.70 (36.02)     5:05.19 (34.49)
  9 Li, Angela                21 Babson-NE                 NT    5:05.80  
                  31.67     1:08.92 (37.25)     1:49.72 (40.80)     2:30.04 (40.32)
        3:11.37 (41.33)     3:55.24 (43.87)     4:31.40 (36.16)     5:05.80 (34.40)
 10 Garvey, Kendall E         19 Babson-NE                 NT    5:12.14  
                  35.25     1:15.44 (40.19)     1:53.00 (37.56)     2:31.06 (38.06)
        3:15.46 (44.40)     4:01.77 (46.31)     4:37.64 (35.87)     5:12.14 (34.50)
 11 Herbstzuber, Kylie        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:17.96  
                  32.49     1:13.40 (40.91)     1:54.91 (41.51)     2:35.36 (40.45)
        3:21.19 (45.83)     4:07.56 (46.37)     4:43.70 (36.14)     5:17.96 (34.26)
 12 Smith, Aria               21 DEIS                      NT    5:19.13  
                  31.67     1:08.21 (36.54)     1:50.82 (42.61)     2:32.75 (41.93)
        3:17.27 (44.52)     4:03.66 (46.39)     4:42.11 (38.45)     5:19.13 (37.02)
 13 Walker, Taylor T          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:51.86  
                  33.17     1:15.18 (42.01)     1:57.27 (42.09)     2:38.76 (41.49)
        3:34.78 (56.02)     4:33.97 (59.19)     5:12.77 (38.80)     5:51.86 (39.09)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Sean               19 CGA                       NT    4:13.97  
                  26.42       56.36 (29.94)     1:27.51 (31.15)     1:58.15 (30.64)
        2:35.98 (37.83)     3:13.84 (37.86)     3:44.00 (30.16)     4:13.97 (29.97)
  2 Kim, Joshua               19 Babson-NE                 NT    4:19.71  
                  25.98       56.10 (30.12)     1:30.02 (33.92)     2:03.70 (33.68)
        2:40.44 (36.74)     3:17.81 (37.37)     3:48.83 (31.02)     4:19.71 (30.88)
  3 Kwon, Logan               12 CGA                       NT    4:23.81  
                  28.10       59.97 (31.87)     1:33.18 (33.21)     2:05.99 (32.81)
        2:43.73 (37.74)     3:23.03 (39.30)     3:54.12 (31.09)     4:23.81 (29.69)
  4 Von Weihe, Ryan           18 CGA                       NT    4:25.69  
                  28.00     1:01.03 (33.03)     1:35.16 (34.13)     2:08.95 (33.79)
        2:46.77 (37.82)     3:24.21 (37.44)     3:55.05 (30.84)     4:25.69 (30.64)
  5 Chhoeung, Brandon P       19 CGA                       NT   x4:26.43  
                  27.16     1:00.59 (33.43)     1:36.51 (35.92)     2:12.22 (35.71)
        2:49.21 (36.99)     3:26.69 (37.48)     3:56.87 (30.18)     4:26.43 (29.56)
  6 Bundy, Sam                17 DEIS                      NT    4:27.94  
                  27.59       58.75 (31.16)     1:34.09 (35.34)     2:09.23 (35.14)
        2:47.68 (38.45)     3:26.79 (39.11)     3:58.71 (31.92)     4:27.94 (29.23)
  7 Kang, James               19 CGA                       NT   x4:29.14  
                  27.80       59.91 (32.11)     1:34.69 (34.78)     2:09.75 (35.06)
        2:47.95 (38.20)     3:26.56 (38.61)     3:58.55 (31.99)     4:29.14 (30.59)
  8 Albanese, Blake C         20 Babson-NE                 NT    4:33.02  
                  28.08     1:00.62 (32.54)     1:36.73 (36.11)     2:13.91 (37.18)
        2:52.00 (38.09)     3:29.67 (37.67)     4:02.45 (32.78)     4:33.02 (30.57)
  9 Segui, Matthew D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:33.90  
                  27.12       58.79 (31.67)     1:36.21 (37.42)     2:14.19 (37.98)
        2:50.82 (36.63)     3:29.69 (38.87)     4:02.26 (32.57)     4:33.90 (31.64)
 10 Thomas, Jake M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:34.48  
                  28.37     1:01.23 (32.86)     1:37.28 (36.05)     2:13.10 (35.82)
        2:51.29 (38.19)     3:29.97 (38.68)     4:02.42 (32.45)     4:34.48 (32.06)
 11 Martinez, AJ              19 DEIS                      NT    4:34.60  
                  28.49     1:01.30 (32.81)     1:37.38 (36.08)     2:14.03 (36.65)
        2:54.51 (40.48)     3:36.13 (41.62)     4:05.38 (29.25)     4:34.60 (29.22)
 12 Hawkins, Allen            18 DEIS                      NT    4:35.28  
                  28.42     1:00.18 (31.76)     1:36.54 (36.36)     2:12.95 (36.41)
        2:51.06 (38.11)     3:30.29 (39.23)     4:03.40 (33.11)     4:35.28 (31.88)
 13 Budde, Eli T              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:35.86  
                  28.94     1:02.96 (34.02)     1:38.58 (35.62)     2:14.30 (35.72)
        2:52.56 (38.26)     3:31.80 (39.24)     4:04.58 (32.78)     4:35.86 (31.28)
 14 Spector, Tal              18 DEIS                      NT   x4:39.95  
                  29.00     1:02.39 (33.39)     1:39.00 (36.61)     2:14.85 (35.85)
        2:56.39 (41.54)     3:38.46 (42.07)     4:09.68 (31.22)     4:39.95 (30.27)
 15 Krause, Owen M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x4:45.31  
                  27.26     1:01.34 (34.08)     1:39.19 (37.85)     2:16.68 (37.49)
        2:55.45 (38.77)     3:36.08 (40.63)     4:11.18 (35.10)     4:45.31 (34.13)
 16 Mihaichuk, Devin R        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:00.15  
                  29.03     1:03.15 (34.12)     1:42.09 (38.94)     2:20.30 (38.21)
        3:05.73 (45.43)     3:52.82 (47.09)     4:26.62 (33.80)     5:00.15 (33.53)
 -- Chapman, Samuel           21 CGA                       NT   X4:40.93  
                  27.71     1:00.89 (33.18)     1:39.76 (38.87)     2:18.60 (38.84)
        2:58.84 (40.24)     3:40.94 (42.10)     4:10.61 (29.67)     4:40.93 (30.32)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                          NT    3:38.62  
     1) Blake, Lindsey G 21             2) Keogh, Grace 20                
     3) Schaufelberger, Cammi 18        4) Karsten, Masen 18              
                  26.86       55.91 (55.91)     1:21.87 (25.96)     1:49.72 (53.81)
        2:16.48 (26.76)     2:45.50 (55.78)     3:10.88 (25.38)     3:38.62 (53.12)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:42.31    3:39.22  
     1) Foltz, Morgan O 20              2) Kolb, Leah C 19                
     3) Sykes, Molly E 22               4) Wu, Andrea 18                  
                  26.74       55.19 (55.19)     1:20.63 (25.44)     1:49.47 (54.28)
        2:16.39 (26.92)     2:45.50 (56.03)     3:10.95 (25.45)     3:39.22 (53.72)
  3 Brandeis University  'A'                          3:45.25    3:45.05  
     1) Rennie, Ema 20                  2) Wild, Jenna 18                 
     3) Gold, Bailey 21                 4) Gonzalez, Chloe 19             
                  26.92       57.42 (57.42)     1:13.74 (16.32)     1:54.24 (56.82)
        2:20.67 (26.43)     2:50.29 (56.05)     3:16.39 (26.10)     3:45.05 (54.76)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                          NT    3:50.58  
     1) Duffy, Abby A 20                2) Wheater, Tamara D 22           
     3) Tlapa, Kate 18                  4) Riggs, Alaina 19               
                  28.16       58.80 (58.80)     1:25.46 (26.66)     1:55.96 (57.16)
        2:22.86 (26.90)     2:53.19 (57.23)     3:20.37 (27.18)     3:50.58 (57.39)
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    3:52.91  
     1) Daniels, Audrey C 19            2) Curry, Catherine M 18          
     3) Green, Mads 21                  4) Cox, Molly E 21                
                  27.72       59.19 (59.19)     1:26.47 (27.28)     1:57.50 (58.31)
        2:24.50 (27.00)     2:55.35 (57.85)     3:22.51 (27.16)     3:52.91 (57.56)
  6 Brandeis University  'B'                               NT    3:52.96  
     1) Caruso, Nicole 18               2) Bekou, Anastasia 21            
     3) Kaplan, Becca 19                4) Haubrich, Maya 21              
                  27.67       57.51 (57.51)     1:25.29 (27.78)     1:56.79 (59.28)
        2:25.03 (28.24)     2:55.59 (58.80)     3:22.70 (27.11)     3:52.96 (57.37)
  7 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:54.31  
     1) Caron, Caitlin M 21             2) Silver, Sophia M 20            
     3) Chenski, Emma S 18              4) Chung, Jenny E 18              
                  28.48       59.41 (59.41)     1:27.63 (28.22)     1:59.12 (59.71)
        2:26.27 (27.15)     2:57.17 (58.05)     3:23.78 (26.61)     3:54.31 (57.14)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:54.53  
     1) Macleod, K.C. C 19              2) Ross, Elinor M 20              
     3) Callaghan, Anna 19              4) Dimascolo, Lada I 19           
                  28.56       59.87 (59.87)     1:27.68 (27.81)     1:59.11 (59.24)
        2:27.39 (28.28)     2:57.97 (58.86)     3:25.38 (27.41)     3:54.53 (56.56)
  9 Smith College-NE  'A'                                  NT    4:01.88  
     1) Caputo, Abby 18                 2) Petrino, Julia M 19            
     3) Dorrian, Cady M 19              4) Kolmodin, Caroline E 19        
                  29.35   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:30.60 (28.65)   2:02.60 (1:00.65)
        2:31.75 (29.15)   3:03.92 (1:01.32)     3:19.73 (15.81)     4:01.88 (57.96)
 10 Smith College-NE  'B'                                  NT    4:29.31  
     1) McIlraith, Abby G 21            2) Seneker, Molly 18              
     3) Metcalf, Lyla F 20              4) Trimm, Eleanor A 21            
                  29.54   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:36.58 (33.58)   2:13.58 (1:10.58)
        2:43.63 (30.05)   3:18.39 (1:04.81)     3:51.01 (32.62)   4:29.31 (1:10.92)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                          NT    3:13.56  
     1) Kim, Jake 20                    2) O'Donnell, Bobby 21            
     3) Buzzelli, Andrew 19             4) Twiss, Colin J 20              
                  22.93       48.07 (48.07)     1:10.60 (22.53)     1:35.57 (47.50)
        1:59.40 (23.83)     2:25.83 (50.26)     2:48.42 (22.59)     3:13.56 (47.73)
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    3:15.64  
     1) Kim, John D 19                  2) Anutarasoti, Pat 19            
     3) Ford, Nathan F 20               4) Cheung, Zackary O 18           
                  24.37       51.23 (51.23)     1:13.89 (22.66)     1:39.41 (48.18)
        2:02.21 (22.80)     2:27.72 (48.31)     2:50.34 (22.62)     3:15.64 (47.92)
  3 Brandeis University  'A'                          3:16.82    3:16.17  
     1) Lee, Ben 19                     2) Ferebee, Benton 22             
     3) Ngo, Andrew 19                  4) Xiao, Eric 18                  
                  24.15       49.87 (49.87)     1:13.86 (23.99)     1:40.54 (50.67)
        2:03.59 (23.05)     2:28.70 (48.16)     2:51.45 (22.75)     3:16.17 (47.47)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:19.40    3:17.49  
     1) Greenfield, Aidan 19            2) Crane, Matthew R 20            
     3) Zuev, Nikita D 18               4) Puksta, John J 21              
                  23.24       49.04 (49.04)     1:12.67 (23.63)     1:39.05 (50.01)
        2:02.85 (23.80)     2:29.24 (50.19)     2:52.06 (22.82)     3:17.49 (48.25)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                          NT    3:17.60  
     1) Ayla-Irizarry, Leomar 18        2) Ledford, Derek 21              
     3) Harris, Drew J 21               4) Kim, Dereck 18                 
                  23.72       49.35 (49.35)     1:12.90 (23.55)     1:38.68 (49.33)
        2:02.13 (23.45)     2:27.57 (48.89)     2:51.42 (23.85)     3:17.60 (50.03)
  6 Brandeis University  'B'                               NT    3:21.31  
     1) Schulken, Ryan 21               2) Skelton-Harris, Solomon 18     
     3) Smith, James                    4) Deng, Gerald 19                
                  23.59       50.17 (50.17)     1:14.39 (24.22)     1:41.08 (50.91)
        2:04.64 (23.56)     2:30.07 (48.99)     2:54.34 (24.27)     3:21.31 (51.24)
  7 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:22.47  
     1) Ernst, Spencer B 19             2) Marcos, Adrien 21              
     3) Carrion, Marcelo 19             4) Kamei, Shogo 22                
                  24.48       50.73 (50.73)     1:14.62 (23.89)     1:41.83 (51.10)
        2:05.61 (23.78)     2:32.32 (50.49)     2:55.79 (23.47)     3:22.47 (50.15)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:22.77  
     1) Brazer, Jack B 20               2) Bowers, Griffin 20             
     3) Duryea, Jack R 19               4) Thomas, Jake M 18              
                  24.59       51.88 (51.88)     1:15.36 (23.48)     1:42.14 (50.26)
        2:05.41 (23.27)     2:31.80 (49.66)     2:56.28 (24.48)     3:22.77 (50.97)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X3:17.71  
     1) Smith, Christopher W 19         2) Staubi, Kyle A 21              
     3) McCullough, Gavin 18            4) Aguirre, Austin P 20           
                  24.22       49.93 (49.93)     1:05.29 (15.36)     1:39.25 (49.32)
        2:02.44 (23.19)     2:29.25 (50.00)     2:52.07 (22.82)     3:17.71 (48.46)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                          NT   X3:33.38  
     1) Orsulak, Michael 19             2) McCallen, Gabriel 18           
     3) Loveless, Colby M 20            4) Smigal, Alex 21                
                  26.27       55.80 (55.80)     1:21.43 (25.63)     1:49.75 (53.95)
        2:14.51 (24.76)     2:42.99 (53.24)     3:06.90 (23.91)     3:33.38 (50.39)