Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 1/24/2023 07:56 PM
                           WPI vs. Clark - 1/24/2023                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:53.04   11  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 19              2) Ross, Elinor M 20              
     3) Wu, Andrea 19                   4) Dimascolo, Lada I 19           
                  30.88     1:02.10 (31.22)     1:27.85 (25.75)     1:53.04 (25.19)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:47.55    1:54.95    4  
     1) Dino, Audrey M 20               2) Sykes, Molly E 23              
     3) Foltz, Morgan O 20              4) Macleod, K.C. C 19             
                  29.31     1:01.79 (32.48)     1:28.84 (27.05)     1:54.95 (26.11)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:59.20  
     1) Tsang, Rachel H 19              2) Fisher, Irene V 18             
     3) Grove, Kaitlyn A 19             4) Walker, Taylor T 19            
                  29.14     1:03.50 (34.36)     1:32.44 (28.94)     1:59.20 (26.76)
  4 Clark University  'A'                             2:04.76    2:05.83    2  
     1) Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A 20       2) Martinez, Athina L 18          
     3) Steffens, Carolynn S 20         4) Barkow, Lili M 20              
                  32.34     1:07.29 (34.95)     1:38.44 (31.15)     2:05.83 (27.39)
  5 Clark University  'B'                             2:13.12    2:14.07  
     1) Slater, Samantha H 19           2) Landsittel, Kenzie G 21        
     3) Walsh, Annemaire S 20           4) Martinez, Chloe A 18           
                  34.31     1:12.66 (38.35)     1:44.15 (31.49)     2:14.07 (29.92)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:39.91   11  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 21               2) Hurst, Bora J 19               
     3) Crane, Matthew R 20             4) Brazer, Jack B 20              
                  25.34       54.38 (29.04)     1:17.94 (23.56)     1:39.91 (21.97)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:40.48    4  
     1) Swann, Aaron M 21               2) Milligan, Fraser H 20          
     3) Smith, Christopher W 19         4) Buckley, Evan J 23             
                  26.17       53.94 (27.77)     1:17.27 (23.33)     1:40.48 (23.21)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:29.90   x1:42.78  
     1) Aguirre, Austin P 20            2) Lyon, Ashton H 22              
     3) Zuev, Nikita D 19               4) McCullough, Gavin 19           
                  26.17       54.97 (28.80)     1:19.70 (24.73)     1:42.78 (23.08)
  4 Clark University  'A'                             1:31.33    1:50.86    2  
     1) Twyman, Bernave M 21            2) Broderick, Tyler D 20          
     3) Compton, Rowan A 19             4) Cordell, Nick S 18             
                  28.30       57.58 (29.28)     1:25.69 (28.11)     1:50.86 (25.17)
  5 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:54.25  
     1) Shapiro, Luca D 18              2) Bielecki, Alex V 20            
     3) Wilson, Robbie S 21             4) Sucov, Evan C 20               
                  31.45     1:00.92 (29.47)     1:29.10 (28.18)     1:54.25 (25.15)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbstzuber, Kylie        19 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:23.91   11:14.62    9  
                  28.60     1:01.26 (32.66)     1:35.00 (33.74)     2:08.80 (33.80)
        2:43.18 (34.38)     3:17.30 (34.12)     3:51.46 (34.16)     4:25.83 (34.37)
        4:59.88 (34.05)     5:33.81 (33.93)     6:08.59 (34.78)     6:42.80 (34.21)
        7:17.12 (34.32)     7:51.42 (34.30)     8:25.70 (34.28)     9:00.02 (34.32)
        9:34.57 (34.55)    10:08.94 (34.37)    10:42.96 (34.02)    11:14.62 (31.66)
  2 Corcoran, Victoria G      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   13:33.91    4  
                  33.89     1:12.82 (38.93)     1:53.48 (40.66)     2:34.34 (40.86)
        3:15.54 (41.20)     3:56.86 (41.32)     4:38.31 (41.45)     5:20.36 (42.05)
        6:01.80 (41.44)     6:43.46 (41.66)     7:25.32 (41.86)     8:07.05 (41.73)
        8:48.55 (41.50)     9:30.17 (41.62)    10:12.42 (42.25)    10:54.15 (41.73)
       11:34.59 (40.44)    12:16.18 (41.59)    12:56.13 (39.95)    13:33.91 (37.78)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Fraser H        20 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:31.82   10:38.03    9  
                  29.17     1:01.27 (32.10)     1:33.84 (32.57)     2:06.74 (32.90)
        2:40.01 (33.27)     3:13.53 (33.52)     3:46.73 (33.20)     4:20.29 (33.56)
        4:53.45 (33.16)     5:26.91 (33.46)     6:00.08 (33.17)     6:32.44 (32.36)
        7:04.23 (31.79)     7:36.64 (32.41)     8:07.10 (30.46)     8:37.94 (30.84)
        9:08.41 (30.47)     9:38.42 (30.01)    10:09.24 (30.82)    10:38.03 (28.79)
  2 Zuwallack, Angus W        20 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:51.43   10:41.21    4  
                  28.40     1:00.00 (31.60)     1:32.62 (32.62)     2:04.90 (32.28)
        2:37.11 (32.21)     3:09.73 (32.62)     3:41.88 (32.15)     4:14.94 (33.06)
        4:47.47 (32.53)     5:20.34 (32.87)     5:52.98 (32.64)     6:25.53 (32.55)
        6:58.04 (32.51)     7:30.54 (32.50)     8:02.56 (32.02)     8:34.41 (31.85)
        9:06.39 (31.98)     9:37.81 (31.42)    10:09.47 (31.66)    10:41.21 (31.74)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimascolo, Lada I         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.04    9  
                  28.85       59.30 (30.45)     1:30.49 (31.19)     2:01.04 (30.55)
  2 Swartz, Caitlyn M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.29    4  
                  29.88     1:02.53 (32.65)     1:35.88 (33.35)     2:09.29 (33.41)
  3 Fisher, Irene V           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:10.62    3  
                  30.14     1:03.08 (32.94)     1:36.90 (33.82)     2:10.62 (33.72)
  4 Walker, Taylor T          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.51   x2:14.78  
                  30.16     1:03.87 (33.71)     1:39.45 (35.58)     2:14.78 (35.33)
 -- Walsh, Annemaire S        20 Clark                     NT   X2:19.23  
                  30.86     1:06.62 (35.76)     1:43.43 (36.81)     2:19.23 (35.80)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuev, Nikita D            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:48.84    9  
                  24.72       51.67 (26.95)     1:20.02 (28.35)     1:48.84 (28.82)
  2 Bowers, Griffin           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:52.87    1:50.63    4  
                  25.12       52.72 (27.60)     1:20.81 (28.09)     1:50.63 (29.82)
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:44.34    1:50.86    3  
                  25.33       53.11 (27.78)     1:21.69 (28.58)     1:50.86 (29.17)
  4 Buckley, Evan J           23 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:47.93   x1:52.14  
                  25.39       53.36 (27.97)     1:22.63 (29.27)     1:52.14 (29.51)
  5 Brazer, Jack B            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:53.43  
                  25.62       53.26 (27.64)     1:22.87 (29.61)     1:53.43 (30.56)
  6 Segui, Matthew D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:53.98  
                  25.66       54.77 (29.11)     1:24.43 (29.66)     1:53.98 (29.55)
  7 Nahoum, Scott J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:55.35  
                  25.72       54.66 (28.94)     1:25.29 (30.63)     1:55.35 (30.06)
  8 Witscher, Samuel S        19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:51.99   x1:57.11  
                  26.90       55.84 (28.94)     1:26.24 (30.40)     1:57.11 (30.87)
  9 Tarbrake, Kacey F         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:59.14  
                  27.10       56.82 (29.72)     1:28.01 (31.19)     1:59.14 (31.13)
 10 Haddock, Xander M         19 Clark                2:06.82    2:06.24    2  
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)     1:33.72 (33.04)     2:06.24 (32.52)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foltz, Morgan O           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.80    9  
                  30.17     1:01.80 (31.63)                                        
  2 Tsang, Rachel H           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.03    4  
                  30.09     1:03.03 (32.94)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Anna           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.66    1:05.20    3  
                  31.82     1:05.20 (33.38)                                        
  4 Martinez, Athina L        18 Clark                1:13.61    1:10.40    2  
                  34.37     1:10.40 (36.03)                                        
  5 Carrington, Natalie C     19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:12.45  
                  34.73     1:12.45 (37.72)                                        
  6 Martinez, Chloe A         18 Clark                1:13.60    1:13.87    1  
                  36.25     1:13.87 (37.62)                                        
  7 Chaparian, Beiyna         21 Clark                1:17.74    1:20.25  
                  38.76     1:20.25 (41.49)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.65      54.01    9  
                  26.41       54.01 (27.60)                                        
  2 Aguirre, Austin P         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.64      55.45    4  
                  27.13       55.45 (28.32)                                        
  3 Swann, Aaron M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.87    3  
                  27.21       55.87 (28.66)                                        
  4 Milligan, Fraser H        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x58.81  
                  28.41       58.81 (30.40)                                        
  5 Lyon, Ashton H            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:00.07  
                  29.04     1:00.07 (31.03)                                        
  6 Thomas, Jake M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:00.96  
                  28.91     1:00.96 (32.05)                                        
  7 Cordell, Nick S           18 Clark                1:01.67    1:03.55    2  
                  30.85     1:03.55 (32.70)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Adrianna Y          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:14.22    9  
                  34.74     1:14.22 (39.48)                                        
  2 Chretien, Sophie A        22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.57    1:15.44    4  
                  35.82     1:15.44 (39.62)                                        
  3 Fisher, Irene V           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:15.62    3  
                  35.69     1:15.62 (39.93)                                        
  4 Young, Becky P            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:19.19  
                  36.94     1:19.19 (42.25)                                        
  5 Giovenco, Allie M         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:19.25   x1:21.54  
                  38.21     1:21.54 (43.33)                                        
  6 Landsittel, Kenzie G      21 Clark                1:21.97    1:23.28    2  
                  38.50     1:23.28 (44.78)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Owen M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.22    1:01.00    9  
                  28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)                                        
  2 Budde, Eli T              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.55    1:02.93    4  
                  29.28     1:02.93 (33.65)                                        
  3 Hurst, Bora J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.41    1:04.52    3  
                  30.00     1:04.52 (34.52)                                        
  4 Bielecki, Alex V          20 Clark                1:02.39    1:05.63    2  
                  31.40     1:05.63 (34.23)                                        
  5 Broderick, Tyler D        20 Clark                1:05.01    1:08.24    1  
                  31.53     1:08.24 (36.71)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Julian E      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:09.98  
                  33.20     1:09.98 (36.78)                                        
 -- Mahan, Will W             21 Clark                1:18.25   X1:15.07  
                  35.36     1:15.07 (39.71)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Kaitlyn A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:33.09    2:24.24    9  
                  30.72     1:05.76 (35.04)     1:42.80 (37.04)     2:24.24 (41.44)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twyman, Bernave M         21 Clark                2:06.85    2:03.86    9  
                  28.39       59.95 (31.56)     1:31.98 (32.03)     2:03.86 (31.88)
  2 Mihaichuk, Devin R        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.19    4  
                  27.75       58.81 (31.06)     1:31.18 (32.37)     2:04.19 (33.01)
  3 Shapiro, Luca D           18 Clark                2:09.32    2:10.32    3  
                  28.41     1:01.32 (32.91)     1:34.75 (33.43)     2:10.32 (35.57)
  4 Compton, Rowan A          19 Clark                2:07.69    2:12.78    2  
                  30.42     1:04.41 (33.99)     1:39.15 (34.74)     2:12.78 (33.63)
  5 Wilson, Robbie S          21 Clark                2:37.22   x2:32.01  
                  30.55     1:08.05 (37.50)     1:49.33 (41.28)     2:32.01 (42.68)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Elinor M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.33      25.92    9  
  2 Dino, Audrey M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.01      26.15    4  
  3 Sykes, Molly E            23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.18    3  
  4 Macleod, K.C. C           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.09  
  5 Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A    20 Clark                  26.82      27.30    2  
  6 Walker, Taylor T          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.76  
  7 Walsh, Annemaire S        20 Clark                  27.15      28.00    1  
  8 Barkow, Lili M            20 Clark                  28.30      28.05  
  9 Slater, Samantha H        19 Clark                  28.18     x28.18  
 10 Giovenco, Allie M         18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.94     x28.20  
 11 Chretien, Sophie A        22 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.22     x28.51  
 12 Steffens, Carolynn S      20 Clark                  27.96     x28.71  
 13 Martinez, Athina L        18 Clark                  28.88     x29.63  
 14 Martinez, Chloe A         18 Clark                  29.57     x30.69  
 15 Gustavsson, Izzy A        19 Clark                  31.25     x31.52  
 16 Ross, Hannah Z            20 Clark                  31.58     x32.22  
 17 Chaparian, Beiyna         21 Clark                  30.12     x32.26  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Matthew R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.23      22.43    9  
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       21.48      22.65    4  
  3 Duryea, Jack R            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.80    3  
  4 Wong, Alec                18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x23.04  
  5 McCullough, Gavin         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x23.29  
  6 Zuev, Nikita D            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x23.69  
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x24.73  
  8 Lyon, Ashton H            22 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.98     x24.86  
  9 Sucov, Evan C             20 Clark                  24.63      25.07    2  
 10 Haddock, Xander M         19 Clark                  25.62      26.03    1  
 11 Mahan, Will W             21 Clark                  27.83      28.50  
 -- Broderick, Tyler D        20 Clark                  23.40     X24.79  
 -- Cordell, Nick S           18 Clark                  25.03     X25.88  
 -- Wilson, Robbie S          21 Clark                  25.38        XNS  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Cai L               21 Clark                 248.60     248.61    9  
  2 Yurista, Katrina M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE      219.90     215.92    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masiero, Alex A           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      193.20     236.17    9  
  2 Corrente, Val E           19 Wpi Engineers-NE      179.85     206.02    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Andrea                19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.22    9  
                  26.56       55.22 (28.66)                                        
  2 Macleod, K.C. C           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.11      57.82    4  
                  27.94       57.82 (29.88)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Anna           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.44      59.20    3  
                  28.74       59.20 (30.46)                                        
  4 Slater, Samantha H        19 Clark                1:00.91    1:01.91    2  
                  29.61     1:01.91 (32.30)                                        
  5 Steffens, Carolynn S      20 Clark                1:02.56    1:04.59    1  
                  29.98     1:04.59 (34.61)                                        
  6 Martinez, Chloe A         18 Clark                1:05.67    1:07.54  
                  32.20     1:07.54 (35.34)                                        
  7 Ross, Hannah Z            20 Clark                1:09.96   x1:10.17  
                  33.38     1:10.17 (36.79)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Griffin           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.60      50.04    9  
                  23.80       50.04 (26.24)                                        
  2 Wong, Alec                18 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.65      50.82    4  
                  24.18       50.82 (26.64)                                        
  3 Buckley, Evan J           23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.39    3  
                  24.73       51.39 (26.66)                                        
  4 McCullough, Gavin         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x51.95  
                  24.53       51.95 (27.42)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       47.82     x52.83  
                  25.16       52.83 (27.67)                                        
  6 Tarbrake, Kacey F         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x53.77  
                  25.95       53.77 (27.82)                                        
  7 Sucov, Evan C             20 Clark                  55.02      55.41    2  
                  26.77       55.41 (28.64)                                        
  8 Wilson, Robbie S          21 Clark                  58.07      59.96    1  
                  28.10       59.96 (31.86)                                        
  9 Mahan, Will W             21 Clark                1:01.70    1:04.17  
                  29.84     1:04.17 (34.33)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Caitlyn M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.81    2:23.96    9  
                  33.16     1:09.12 (35.96)     1:46.35 (37.23)     2:23.96 (37.61)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuwallack, Angus W        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.97    9  
                  30.14     1:03.34 (33.20)     1:37.42 (34.08)     2:09.97 (32.55)
  2 Thomas, Jake M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:11.18    4  
                  30.98     1:05.36 (34.38)     1:39.31 (33.95)     2:11.18 (31.87)
 -- Twyman, Bernave M         21 Clark                2:12.80   X2:11.28  
                  31.29     1:04.99 (33.70)     1:38.93 (33.94)     2:11.28 (32.35)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Adrianna Y          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:44.78    2:45.28    9  
                  37.81     1:19.47 (41.66)     2:02.52 (43.05)     2:45.28 (42.76)
  2 Fisher, Irene V           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:45.73    4  
                  36.91     1:19.01 (42.10)     2:02.67 (43.66)     2:45.73 (43.06)
  3 Young, Becky P            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:53.68    3  
                  37.90     1:22.27 (44.37)     2:07.97 (45.70)     2:53.68 (45.71)
 -- Chretien, Sophie A        22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:42.06         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Austin P         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:14.16    9  
                  29.59     1:03.30 (33.71)     1:38.43 (35.13)     2:14.16 (35.73)
  2 Bielecki, Alex V          20 Clark                2:15.34    2:22.18    4  
                  32.72     1:08.82 (36.10)     1:45.41 (36.59)     2:22.18 (36.77)
  3 Thomas, Jake M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:27.91    3  
                  33.56     1:10.79 (37.23)     1:49.32 (38.53)     2:27.91 (38.59)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimascolo, Lada I         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:27.14    9  
                  29.69     1:01.47 (31.78)     1:34.73 (33.26)     2:07.21 (32.48)
        2:40.78 (33.57)     3:13.85 (33.07)     3:47.70 (33.85)     4:20.81 (33.11)
        4:54.74 (33.93)     5:27.14 (32.40)                                        
  2 Foltz, Morgan O           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:31.84    4  
                  29.70     1:02.46 (32.76)     1:35.70 (33.24)     2:09.81 (34.11)
        2:44.05 (34.24)     3:18.39 (34.34)     3:52.66 (34.27)     4:26.40 (33.74)
        4:59.50 (33.10)     5:31.84 (32.34)                                        
  3 Herbstzuber, Kylie        19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:31.69    5:32.19    3  
                  28.74     1:01.09 (32.35)     1:34.75 (33.66)     2:08.53 (33.78)
        2:42.85 (34.32)     3:17.02 (34.17)     3:52.11 (35.09)     4:26.05 (33.94)
        5:00.10 (34.05)     5:32.19 (32.09)                                        
  4 Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A    20 Clark                5:59.30    5:54.02    2  
                  31.04     1:06.76 (35.72)     1:41.98 (35.22)     2:17.52 (35.54)
        2:53.88 (36.36)     3:30.08 (36.20)     4:06.61 (36.53)     4:43.49 (36.88)
        5:19.46 (35.97)     5:54.02 (34.56)                                        
  5 Landsittel, Kenzie G      21 Clark                     NT    6:11.49    1  
                  32.68     1:08.47 (35.79)     1:45.37 (36.90)     2:23.12 (37.75)
        3:00.54 (37.42)     3:38.85 (38.31)     4:17.83 (38.98)     4:55.84 (38.01)
        5:34.13 (38.29)     6:11.49 (37.36)                                        
  6 Carrington, Natalie C     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:06.41   x6:17.45  
                  33.63     1:10.92 (37.29)     1:49.88 (38.96)     2:29.09 (39.21)
        3:07.08 (37.99)     3:45.20 (38.12)     4:23.60 (38.40)     5:01.45 (37.85)
        5:39.73 (38.28)     6:17.45 (37.72)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Victoria G      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x6:32.13  
                  34.85     1:14.64 (39.79)     1:55.14 (40.50)     2:35.86 (40.72)
        3:16.28 (40.42)     3:55.60 (39.32)     4:35.47 (39.87)     5:14.85 (39.38)
        5:53.42 (38.57)     6:32.13 (38.71)                                        
  8 Gustavsson, Izzy A        19 Clark                     NT    6:39.37  
                  34.35     1:12.56 (38.21)     1:52.67 (40.11)     2:32.93 (40.26)
        3:14.11 (41.18)     3:55.35 (41.24)     4:36.79 (41.44)     5:18.28 (41.49)
        6:00.08 (41.80)     6:39.37 (39.29)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Luca D           18 Clark                5:28.15    5:28.17    9  
                  28.84     1:00.73 (31.89)     1:33.56 (32.83)     2:06.92 (33.36)
        2:40.39 (33.47)     3:14.12 (33.73)     3:48.13 (34.01)     4:22.01 (33.88)
        4:55.40 (33.39)     5:28.17 (32.77)                                        
  2 Cordell, Nick S           18 Clark                5:24.27    5:34.79    4  
                  28.70     1:01.29 (32.59)     1:34.97 (33.68)     2:09.51 (34.54)
        2:44.16 (34.65)     3:18.99 (34.83)     3:53.54 (34.55)     4:28.18 (34.64)
        5:02.69 (34.51)     5:34.79 (32.10)                                        
 -- Segui, Matthew D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:01.68  
                  26.25       56.20 (29.95)     1:26.85 (30.65)     1:57.48 (30.63)
        2:28.16 (30.68)     2:59.06 (30.90)     3:30.34 (31.28)     4:00.95 (30.61)
        4:31.65 (30.70)     5:01.68 (30.03)                                        
 -- Nahoum, Scott J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:03.78  
                  26.44       55.79 (29.35)     1:25.78 (29.99)     1:56.42 (30.64)
        2:27.26 (30.84)     2:58.31 (31.05)     3:29.60 (31.29)     4:01.07 (31.47)
        4:32.67 (31.60)     5:03.78 (31.11)                                        
 -- Budde, Eli T              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.15   X5:08.36  
                  26.90       56.46 (29.56)     1:27.19 (30.73)     1:58.01 (30.82)
        2:29.41 (31.40)     3:00.79 (31.38)     3:33.18 (32.39)     4:05.44 (32.26)
        4:37.34 (31.90)     5:08.36 (31.02)                                        
 -- Witscher, Samuel S        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:12.68  
                  28.93       59.83 (30.90)     1:31.34 (31.51)     2:02.95 (31.61)
        2:34.93 (31.98)     3:06.74 (31.81)     3:39.16 (32.42)     4:11.05 (31.89)
        4:42.52 (31.47)     5:12.68 (30.16)                                        
 -- Krause, Owen M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X6:10.79  
                  26.59       59.90 (33.31)     1:37.14 (37.24)     2:15.06 (37.92)
        2:50.69 (35.63)     3:30.15 (39.46)     4:03.81 (33.66)     4:37.13 (33.32)
        5:29.72 (52.59)     6:10.79 (41.07)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Annemaire S        20 Clark                1:13.90    1:17.73    9  
                  33.02     1:17.73 (44.71)                                        
  2 Ross, Hannah Z            20 Clark                1:18.54    1:23.76    4  
                  37.59     1:23.76 (46.17)                                        
 -- Wu, Andrea                19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:00.43  
                  28.12     1:00.43 (32.31)                                        
 -- Sykes, Molly E            23 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.25   X1:03.20  
                  29.57     1:03.20 (33.63)                                        
 -- Dino, Audrey M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.12  
                  30.71     1:06.12 (35.41)                                        
 -- Yuen, Adrianna Y          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:08.87  
                  31.90     1:08.87 (36.97)                                        
 -- Johnson, Chloe G          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:10.91  
                  32.64     1:10.91 (38.27)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Rowan A          19 Clark                  58.45    1:00.43    9  
                  28.78     1:00.43 (31.65)                                        
  2 Haddock, Xander M         19 Clark                  58.48    1:02.23    4  
                  29.05     1:02.23 (33.18)                                        
 -- Smith, Christopher W      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X51.48  
                  23.97       51.48 (27.51)                                        
 -- Crane, Matthew R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X54.46  
                  24.78       54.46 (29.68)                                        
 -- Mihaichuk, Devin R        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X55.95  
                  26.44       55.95 (29.51)                                        
 -- Brazer, Jack B            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.59     X57.12  
                  26.83       57.12 (30.29)                                        
 -- Hurst, Bora J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.13     X58.43  
                  27.29       58.43 (31.14)                                        
 -- Duryea, Jack R            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.08     X59.39  
                  27.62       59.39 (31.77)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Cai L               21 Clark                 259.50     270.37    9  
  2 Yurista, Katrina M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE      205.40     225.97    4  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrente, Val E           19 Wpi Engineers-NE      180.15     211.57    9  
  2 Masiero, Alex A           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      205.10     179.70    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steffens, Carolynn S      20 Clark                     NT    2:47.73    9  
                  32.82     1:16.14 (43.32)     2:08.45 (52.31)     2:47.73 (39.28)
 -- Ross, Elinor M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.09   X2:19.56  
                  32.21     1:08.59 (36.38)     1:47.51 (38.92)     2:19.56 (32.05)
 -- Grove, Kaitlyn A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:25.54  
                  30.44     1:09.21 (38.77)     1:51.41 (42.20)     2:25.54 (34.13)
 -- Tsang, Rachel H           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:27.76  
                  30.66     1:07.31 (36.65)     1:53.02 (45.71)     2:27.76 (34.74)
 -- Johnson, Chloe G          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:34.41  
                  32.47     1:10.90 (38.43)     1:58.28 (47.38)     2:34.41 (36.13)
 -- Swartz, Caitlyn M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT        XNS  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twyman, Bernave M         21 Clark                2:11.57    2:10.74    9  
                  27.50     1:01.34 (33.84)     1:39.84 (38.50)     2:10.74 (30.90)
  2 Compton, Rowan A          19 Clark                     NT    2:18.36    4  
                  29.67     1:04.23 (34.56)     1:47.53 (43.30)     2:18.36 (30.83)
  3 Broderick, Tyler D        20 Clark                2:17.43    2:19.80    3  
                  28.49     1:06.23 (37.74)     1:46.88 (40.65)     2:19.80 (32.92)
  4 Shapiro, Luca D           18 Clark                2:19.41   x2:20.76  
                  28.90     1:06.31 (37.41)     1:49.00 (42.69)     2:20.76 (31.76)
 -- Smith, Christopher W      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:58.41  
                  25.61       56.82 (31.21)     1:31.11 (34.29)     1:58.41 (27.30)
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:59.66  
                  24.36       53.79 (29.43)     1:30.50 (36.71)     1:59.66 (29.16)
 -- Swann, Aaron M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:04.96  
                  25.99       57.77 (31.78)     1:35.36 (37.59)     2:04.96 (29.60)
 -- Bielecki, Alex V          20 Clark                2:15.37   X2:14.24  
                  28.93     1:07.55 (38.62)     1:43.89 (36.34)     2:14.24 (30.35)
 -- Poindexter, Julian E      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:21.34  
                  29.00     1:06.69 (37.69)     1:46.73 (40.04)     2:21.34 (34.61)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:47.35    1:50.74   11  
     1) Kersting-Mumm, Sarah A 20       2) Slater, Samantha H 19          
     3) Walsh, Annemaire S 20           4) Barkow, Lili M 20              
                  27.28       55.13 (27.85)     1:22.92 (27.79)     1:50.74 (27.82)
  2 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    2:06.13    4  
     1) Landsittel, Kenzie G 21         2) Ross, Hannah Z 20              
     3) Chaparian, Beiyna 21            4) Martinez, Athina L 18          
                  30.82     1:05.00 (34.18)     1:36.30 (31.30)     2:06.13 (29.83)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:37.05   X1:41.52  
     1) Foltz, Morgan O 20              2) Ross, Elinor M 20              
     3) Wu, Andrea 19                   4) Sykes, Molly E 23              
                  25.48       51.04 (25.56)     1:15.96 (24.92)     1:41.52 (25.56)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:45.67  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 19              2) Dino, Audrey M 20              
     3) Macleod, K.C. C 19              4) Dimascolo, Lada I 19           
                  27.75       53.85 (26.10)     1:19.61 (25.76)     1:45.67 (26.06)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:50.77  
     1) Tsang, Rachel H 19              2) Walker, Taylor T 19            
     3) Grove, Kaitlyn A 19             4) Yurista, Katrina M 18          
                  28.40       55.70 (27.30)     1:24.66 (28.96)     1:50.77 (26.11)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   X1:53.53  
     1) Carrington, Natalie C 19        2) Fisher, Irene V 18             
     3) Herbstzuber, Kylie 19           4) Swartz, Caitlyn M 20           
                  30.38       58.07 (27.69)     1:25.76 (27.69)     1:53.53 (27.77)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   X1:58.30  
     1) Johnson, Chloe G 18             2) Young, Becky P 20              
     3) Giovenco, Allie M 18            4) Corcoran, Victoria G 19        
                  30.16     1:00.64 (30.48)     1:29.35 (28.71)     1:58.30 (28.95)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:31.20    1:41.29   11  
     1) Broderick, Tyler D 20           2) Sucov, Evan C 20               
     3) Cordell, Nick S 18              4) Wilson, Robbie S 21            
                  25.25       49.90 (24.65)     1:15.34 (25.44)     1:41.29 (25.95)
  2 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:45.00    4  
     1) Haddock, Xander M 19            2) Mahan, Will W 21               
     3) Bielecki, Alex V 20             4) Twyman, Bernave M 21           
                  26.48       53.99 (27.51)     1:19.00 (25.01)     1:45.00 (26.00)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:21.98   X1:31.12  
     1) Brazer, Jack B 20               2) Duryea, Jack R 19              
     3) Milligan, Fraser H 20           4) Segui, Matthew D 20            
                  22.75       44.97 (22.22)     1:07.58 (22.61)     1:31.12 (23.54)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:32.60  
     1) Greenfield, Aidan 19            2) Zuev, Nikita D 19              
     3) Nahoum, Scott J 18              4) McCullough, Gavin 19           
                  23.17       45.35 (22.18)     1:09.38 (24.03)     1:32.60 (23.22)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:32.71  
     1) Crane, Matthew R 20             2) Wong, Alec 18                  
     3) Thomas, Jake M 18               4) Zuwallack, Angus W 20          
                  22.36       45.28 (22.92)     1:09.46 (24.18)     1:32.71 (23.25)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   X1:34.57  
     1) Aguirre, Austin P 20            2) Tarbrake, Kacey F 18           
     3) Smith, Christopher W 19         4) Witscher, Samuel S 19          
                  22.57       46.80 (24.23)     1:10.07 (23.27)     1:34.57 (24.50)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   X1:35.31  
     1) Bowers, Griffin 20              2) Staubi, Kyle A 21              
     3) Swann, Aaron M 21               4) Hurst, Bora J 19               
                  23.24       46.79 (23.55)     1:10.84 (24.05)     1:35.31 (24.47)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                 NT   X1:38.75  
     1) Buckley, Evan J 23              2) Budde, Eli T 20                
     3) Mihaichuk, Devin R 18           4) Poindexter, Julian E 21        
                  23.51       47.96 (24.45)     1:12.00 (24.04)     1:38.75 (26.75)