2020-2021 WPI Women's Rowing Roster

HT
Emily Adams full bio Emily Adams YR: Jr HT: 5-8 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: East Greenwich, RI / East Greenwich
Jolina Alonzo full bio Jolina Alonzo YR: So HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Wappingers Falls, NY / Roy C. Ketcham
Sarah Aspinwall full bio Sarah Aspinwall YR: Fr HT: 5-6 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Amherst, NH / Souhegan
Lexi Baker full bio Lexi Baker YR: Jr HT: 5-9 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Candia, NH / Pinkerton Academy
Alexia Barcus full bio Alexia Barcus YR: So HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Makawao, Hawaii / King Kekaulike
Amber Beliveau full bio Amber Beliveau YR: Jr HT: 5-8 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Walpole, NH / Fall Mountain Regional
Katherine Bishop full bio Katherine Bishop YR: Jr HT: 5-8 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: San Pedro, CA / Miss Porter's School (CT)
Genna Brown full bio Genna Brown YR: Fr HT: 5-5 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Ashburn, VA / Briar Woods
Calista Carrignan full bio Calista Carrignan YR: So HT: 5-8 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: West Haven, CT / Academy of Our Lady of Mercy
Natalia Carvajal Erker full bio Natalia Carvajal Erker YR: Sr HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: New York, NY / The Beacon School
Maren Cork full bio Maren Cork YR: So HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Seattle, WA / Ingraham
Mara DeCesare full bio Mara DeCesare YR: So HT: 5-0 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: East Greenwich, RI / East Greenwich
Malyssa Deranian full bio Malyssa Deranian YR: So HT: 5-5 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Windham, NH / Windham
Eliza Dion full bio Eliza Dion YR: Fr HT: 5-8 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: North Attleboro, MA / North Attleboro
Jillian Earley full bio Jillian Earley YR: So HT: 5-10 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Needham, MA / Dana Hall School
Rachel Flanagan full bio Rachel Flanagan YR: So HT: 5-4 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Clinton, CT / The Morgan School
Alexa Freglette full bio Alexa Freglette YR: Jr HT: 5-6 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Staten Island, NY / Saint Joseph Hill Academy
Madison Gass full bio Madison Gass YR: So HT: 5-5 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Barrington, NH / Oyster River
Peyton Graham full bio Peyton Graham YR: Jr HT: 5-6 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Phoenixville, PA / Phoenixville
Maia Grant full bio Maia Grant YR: Jr HT: 4-11 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Taunton, MA / Taunton
Alana Guilbault full bio Alana Guilbault YR: Sr HT: 5-4 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Bernardston, MA / Pioneer Valley Regional
Amelia Harvey full bio Amelia Harvey YR: Sr HT: 6-0 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Weston, MA / Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
Alexandra Heline full bio Alexandra Heline YR: Jr HT: 5-8 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Hebron, CT / RHAM
Elizabeth Hicks full bio Elizabeth Hicks YR: So HT: 6-2 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Guilford, CT / Guilford
Isabelle Ho full bio Isabelle Ho YR: So HT: 5-2 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: San Diego, CA / High Tech High Media Arts
Emily Howard full bio Emily Howard YR: So HT: 5-2 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Riverside, RI / Lincoln School
Caroline Jaeger full bio Caroline Jaeger YR: Jr HT: 5-6 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Fort Montgomery, NY / James I. O'Neill
Caitlin Kean full bio Caitlin Kean YR: Jr HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Shrewsbury, MA / Shrewsbury
Kayla Legatt full bio Kayla Legatt YR: Sr HT: 5-8 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Randolph, NJ / Randolph
Katie Lin full bio Katie Lin YR: Jr HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: San Jose, CA / Valley Christian
Leila Manojlovic full bio Leila Manojlovic YR: Fr HT: 6-1 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Stamford, CT / Westhill
Grace McCarthy full bio Grace McCarthy YR: Fr HT: 5-6 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Ludlow, MA / Ludlow
Jaya Mills full bio Jaya Mills YR: Fr HT: 4-11 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Wayland, MA / Wayland
Isabel Nearing full bio Isabel Nearing YR: So HT: 5-6 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Cochecton, NY / Sullivan West
Susanna Oppong full bio Susanna Oppong YR: Fr HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Worcester, MA / Doherty
Amelia Papi full bio Amelia Papi YR: Sr HT: 5-3 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: South Portland, ME / South Portland
Jules Prisco full bio Jules Prisco YR: Fr HT: 5-5 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Pelham, NY / Pelham
Alyssa Richardson full bio Alyssa Richardson YR: Jr HT: 5-10 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Wilmington, MA / Wilmington
Logan Rinaldi full bio Logan Rinaldi YR: So HT: 5-3 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Rumford, RI / Lincoln School
Keisha Rorimpandey full bio Keisha Rorimpandey YR: So HT: 5-1 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Jakarta, Indonesia / Sekolah Pelita Harapan KV
Ashley Schuliger full bio Ashley Schuliger YR: Jr HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Lewis Center, OH / Olentangy
Ally Sichler full bio Ally Sichler YR: Gr HT: 5-9 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Reading, MA / Berks Catholic
Olivia Simon full bio Olivia Simon YR: Fr HT: 5-0 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Etna, NH / Hanover
Eliza Smith full bio Eliza Smith YR: Jr HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Beacon Falls, CT / /Woodland Regional
Rachael Smith full bio Rachael Smith YR: So HT: 6-9 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Columbus, IN / Columbus North
Tricia Smith full bio Tricia Smith YR: Sr HT: 5-6 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: West Simsbury, CT / The Ethel Walker School
Kristen Soden full bio Kristen Soden YR: So HT: 5-2 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Milford, NJ / Delaware Valley Regional
Merel Sutherland full bio Merel Sutherland YR: Fr HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Darian, CT / Darian
Megan Tupaj full bio Megan Tupaj YR: Fr HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Amherst, NH / Souhegan
Shelby Tweedie full bio Shelby Tweedie YR: So HT: 5-8 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Ware, MA / Ware
Allison Walker full bio Allison Walker YR: Fr HT: 5-4 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Holden, MA / Notre Dame Academy
Kathryn Woodland full bio Kathryn Woodland YR: So HT: 5-7 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: Boxford, MA / Masconomet Regional
Pheobe Yeung full bio Pheobe Yeung YR: Sr HT: 5-4 HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL: San Leandro, CA / Alameda Sci-Tech Inst.