Date Opponent Notes Status Placing Links
September
Sat. 12 Engineers Cup 12:30 PM 3rd Place
  Engineers Cup 12:30 PM 3rd Place
Sat. 19 UMass Dartmouth Invitational 10:30 AM 9th Place
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational 10:30 AM 17th Place
Sat. 26 Worcester City Meet 10:00 AM 1st Place
  Worcester City Meet 10:30 AM 1st Place
 
October
Sat. 3 Tri-States Invit. Noon 2nd Place
  Tri-States Invit. Noon 1st Place
Sat. 10 All-New England Meet 10:00 AM 38th Place
  All-New England Meet 10:00 AM 38th Place
Sat. 17 Alumni Meet 10:30 AM
  Alumnae Meet 10:30 AM
Sat. 31 NEWMAC Championships 11:00 AM 4th Place
  NEWMAC Championships 11:00 AM 6th Place
 
November
Sat. 14 NCAA New England Regionals 11:00 AM 17th Place
  NCAA New England Regionals 11:00 AM 25th Place
 
September
Sat. 11 Engineers Cup Final 3rd Place
  Engineers Cup Final 3rd Place
Sat. 18 UMass Dartmouth Invitational Final 16th Place
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational Final 16th Place
Sat. 25 Worcester City Meet @ Paxton, MA (Moore State Park) Final 1st Place
  Worcester City Meet @ Paxton, MA (Moore State Park) Final 1st Place
 
October
Sat. 2 Tri-States Invit. Final 1st Place
  Tri-States Invit. Final 1st Place
Sat. 9 All-New England Meet Final 42nd Place
  All-New England Meet Final 37th Place
Sat. 16 Alumni Meet Final -----
  Alumni Meet Final -----
Sat. 30 NEWMAC Championships @ Clark (Moore State Park - Paxton, MA) Final 4th Place
  NEWMAC Championships @ Clark (Moore State Park - Paxton, MA) Final 7th Place
 
November
Sat. 13 NCAA New England Regionals Final 19th Place
  NCAA New England Regionals Final 22nd Place
 
September
Sat. 10 Engineers Cup Hosted by MIT at Franklin Park Final 3rd Place
  Engineers Cup Hosted by MIT at Franklin Park Final 3rd Place
Sat. 17 UMass-Dartmouth Final 8th Place
  UMass-Dartmouth Final 9th Place
Sat. 24 Worcester City Meet Hosted by Worcester State Final 1st Place
  Worcester City Meet Hosted by Worcester State Final 1st Place
 
October
Sat. 8 All-New England Meet at Franklin Park Final 38th Place
  All-New England Meet at Franklin Park Final 35th Place
Sat. 15 Western New England Invitational Final 1st Place
  Western New England Invitational Final 2nd Place
Mon. 31 NEWMAC Championships Hosted by Wellesley at Franklin Park Final 5th Place
  NEWMAC Championships Hosted by Wellesley at Franklin Park Final 8th Place
 
November
Sat. 12 NCAA Regionals Final 21st place
  NCAA Regionals Final 28th Place
 
September
Sat. 8 Smith Invitational Final 1st Place
  Smith Invitational Final 4th Place
Sat. 15 UMass-Dartmouth Invitational Final 3rd Place
  UMass-Dartmouth Invitational Final 7th Place
Sat. 22 Worcester City Meet Hosted by Worcester State Final 1st Place
  Worcester City Meet Hosted by Worcester State Final 1st Place
 
October
Sat. 6 James Early Invitational at Westfield State Final 4th Place
  James Early Invitational Hosted by Westfield State Final 11th Place
Sat. 13 Connecticut College Invitational Final 14th Place
  Connecticut College Invitational Final 12th Place
Sat. 27 NEWMAC Championships Hosted by Smith Final 3rd Place
  NEWMAC Championships Hosted by Smith Final 6th Place
 
November
Sat. 10 NCAA Regionals Final 16th Place
  NCAA Regionals Final 18th Place
 
September
Sat. 7 Smith Invitational Final Second Place
  Smith Invitational Final Fourth Place
Sat. 21 Southern Maine Invitational Final Eighth Place
  Southern Maine Invitational Final Ninth Place
Sat. 28 Worcester City Meet Hosted by Worcester State Final First Place
  Worcester City Meet Hosted by Worcester State Final First Place
 
October
Sat. 12 All-New England Championships at Franklin Park Final 29th Place
  All-New England Championships at Franklin Park Final 34th Place
Sat. 19 Connecticut College Invitational Final Seventh Place
  Connecticut College Invitational Final 10th Place
 
November
Sun. 3 NEWMAC Championships at Franklin Park Final Third Place
  NEWMAC Championships at Franklin Park Final Sixth Place
Sat. 9 ECAC Championships Final 13th Place
  ECAC Championships Final 27th Place
Sat. 16 NCAA Regionals Final 11th Place
  NCAA Regionals Final 17th Place
 
September
Sat. 6 Smith Invitational Final First Place
  Smith Invitational Final Seventh Place
Sat. 20 UMass Dartmouth Invitational Final Second Place
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational Final 10th Place
Sat. 27 Worcester City Meet Hosted by Worcester State Final Second Place
  Worcester City Meet Hosted by Worcester State Final Sixth Place
 
October
Sat. 4 Paul Short Run